Surname | Forename | Address | Event Place | Date |
ECHLIN | William | Pomahaka | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
EDGAR | John | Tapanui | Mataura Electorate | 1870-71 |
EDGAR | John | Tapanui | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
EDGAR | John | Tapanui | Wakatip Country District | 1869-70 |
EDGAR | John | Tapanui | Wallace Electorate | 1869-70 |
EDGAR | John | Tapanui | Wallace Electorate | 1870-71 |
EDWARDS | George | Tapanui | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
EDWARDS | Thomas | Tapanui | Mataura Electorate | 1870-71 |
EDWARDS | Thomas | Tapanui | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
EDWARDS | Thomas | Tapanui | Wallace Electorate | 1870-71 |
ELDER | John | Moa Flat | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
ELLIOTT | Robert Telfer | Inglebank | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
ELLIOTT [sic] | Robert | Wood Hill | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
FITZGERALD | Edward | Moa Flat | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
FITZGERALD | Edward | Moa Flat | Wakatip Country District | 1869-70 |
FLINTOFF | Butler | Moa Flat | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
FLINTOFF | Butler | Moa Flat | Wakatip Country District | 1869-70 |
GANE | John | Tapanui | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
GIBB | James | Moa Flat | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
GIBB | James | Moa Flat | Wakatip Country District | 1869-70 |
GRAHAM | John | Tapanui | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
GREIG | George | Tapanui | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
GUNN | George | Tapanui Pomahaka | Wallace Electorate | 1868-69 |
GUNN | George | Tapanui Pomahaka | Wakatip Country District | 1869-70 |
GUNN | George | Tapanui Pomahaka | Wallace Electorate | 1869-70 |
GUNN | George | Tapanui Pomahaka | Wallace Electorate | 1870-71 |
GUNN | George | Tapanui Station | Wallace Electorate | 1868 |
GUNN | George | Tapanui District | Mataura Electorate | 1870-71 |
HAMILTON | Robert | Pomahaka | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
HAMILTON | Robert | Pomahaka | Wakatip Country District | 1869-70 |
HAMMOND | Thomas | Moa Flat | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
HAMMOND | Thomas | Moa Flat | Wakatip Country District | 1869-70 |
HARRISON | Robert | Moa Flat | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
HARRISON | Robert | Moa Flat | Wakatip Country District | 1869-70 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Ardmore | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Ardmore | Waikaia Electorate | 1875-76 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Goldfield Towns Electorate | 1866-67 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Goldfield Towns Electorate | 1867-68 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Goldfield Towns Electorate | 1868-69 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Goldfields Towns Electorate | 1865-66 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Goldfields Towns Electorate | 1869-70 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Goldfields Towns Electorate | 1870-71 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Tuapeka District | 1869-70 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Tuapeka District Electorate | 1868 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Tuapeka District Electorate | 1871 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Tuapeka Electorate | 1870-71 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Tuapeka Electorate | 1871-72 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Tuapeka Electorate | 1873-74 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Tuapeka Electorate | 1874-75 |
HERBERT | John Francis | Lawrence | Tuapeka Electorate | 1875-76 |
HEWITT | Thomas | Tapanui | Mataura Electorate | 1870-71 |
HEWITT | Thomas | Tapanui | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
HEWITT | Thomas | Tapanui | Wakatip Country District | 1869-70 |
HEWITT | Thomas | Tapanui | Wallace Electorate | 1869-70 |
HEWITT | Thomas | Tapanui | Wallace Electorate | 1870-71 |
HILL | George Henry | Pomahaka | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
HOWAT | John | Tapanui | Mataura Electorate | 1870-71 |
HOWAT | John | Tapanui | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |
HOWAT | John | Tapanui | Wallace Electorate | 1870-71 |
HUNT | Peter | Pomahaka | Waikaia District Electorate | 1874-75 |