morrison - Name Index - Generated by Personal Ancestral File

Descendants of Samuel Morrison

Name Index


(Langevin) Guyer

Ernest Alger b.1929 - St Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT

(McDonnell Cody)

Living

(Weinle) Fay

Living

(Wood) Cameron

Living

[---]

Living
Living
[---] -
Living
[---] m.1907 -
Living
{Betsy} d.1871 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jane E. d.1861 - Cook Co., IL
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lavina b.1855 - Illinois
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

{Kelly}

Mary b.1698 - Antrim, Ireland

{Lisee}

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

{McWhinnie}

Living

{Sauriol}

Living

{Smith}

Dorothy "Dotty" O. b.1915 - Stenesville, Ravalli Co., MT

Adams

Elizabeth Marie b.1882 - Granby, Hartford Co., CT
Laura Elizabeth b.1857 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ

Aldrich

Azubah "Zube" Rosamond b.1868 - Stanstead Co., PQ

Allen

Living
Living
Living
Jack Eugene b.1922 - Oxford, Oakland Co., MI
Natalie E. b.1910 - Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA
Living

Ames

Fritz Burton b.1904 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT

Andrews

Shirley Marilyn b.1924 - Concord, Merrimack Co., NH

Applebee

Andrew William b.1916 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Dexter Erwin b.1945 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Earl David b.1892 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT
Eva Mae b.1914 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Evelyn Ladd b.1912 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Keith Riley b.1941 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Riley Earle b.1919 - Island Pond, Essex Co., VT
Living
Living

Arbogast

Frederick Allen b.1894 - Akron, Summit Co., OH

Arms

Harriet Betsy b.1842 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ

Arquette

Living

Asher

Carl Leemond b.1948 - Harlan Co., KY
Living
Denise Rene b.1966 - Ohio
Living

Ashton

Living
John Barratt b.1906 - Millbury, Worcester Co., MA

Aspeck

Living
Living
Joseph d.2019 -
Living
Living

Astle

Shirley P. b.1902 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT

Aubin

Living

Auchincloss

Rosamond Saltonstall b.1907 - Manhattan, New York City, NY

Austin

Living

Babylon

William E. m.1926 -

Bachelder

Evelyn Ruth b.1927 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT

Badger

Dale Levi b.1910 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Herbert Walter b.1883 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Vale Dudley b.1910 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT

Bailey

Carol Ann b.1939 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Clayton Hardy b.1906 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Living
Ernest W. b.1866 - Somerville, Middlesex Co., MA
Living

Baimel

Abie m.1964 -

Baione

Living
Living
Living

Baker

Bonnie Kay b.1945 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co., PA
Living

Baldarelli

Marie Josephine b.1921 - Fitchburg, Worcester Co., MA

Baldwin

Addie Priscilla "Jean" Jeannie b.1925 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Bernice Edna b.1913 - {Barford}, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Harold "Harry" Alexander b.1888 - Barford, Stanstead Co., PQ
Morris Chandler b.1927 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ruby Louise b.1918 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Stanley Harrison b.1923 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Verien Isabel b.1914 - {Barford}, Stanstead Co., PQ

Ball

Stella May b.1861 - West Charleston, Orleans Co., VT

Ballard

Rebecca b.1831 - Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY

Ballow

Living

Bard

Living

Barker

Edythe Grace b.1909 - Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT
Jane Mason b.1930 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Philip Eugene b.1896 - Orange, Franklin Co., MA

Barnes

Living

Barrett

Living

Bartha

Ethel b.1915 - Buffalo, Erie Co., NY

Bassett

Russell "Fluff" Arthur b.1931 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Stephen Russell b.1956 - North Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ

Batchelder

Living

Bates

Living

Batstone

Blanche b.1884 - Newton, Middlesex Co., MA

Baumann

Martha b.1909 - Switzerland

Bean

Glenna Cora b.1890 - Richford, Franklin Co., VT

Beauchine

Living
Living
John Robert b.1924 - Penacook, Merrimack Co., NH
Living
Living
Living
Living

Beaulieu

Living
Living

Beaumont

George Willie b.1868 - England
Gordon "Ernest" b.1902 - Morgan, Orleans Co., VT

Beauregard

Florence "Dulcie" b.1919 - Melbourne, Richmond Co., PQ
Laura Ella b.1925 - Melbourne, Richmond Co., PQ

Beavis

Living

Beck

Living

Beebe

Elizabeth b.1915 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT

Beecher

Evelyn R. b.1896 - Stewartstown, Coos Co., NH
Francis "Frank" G. b.1860 - Hereford, Compton Co., PQ
Infant son b.1895 - Canaan, Essex Co., VT
John W. b.1862 - Hereford, Compton Co., PQ
Living
Living
Marion Frances b.1909 - Canaan, Essex Co., VT
Perley Jessie b.1887 - Hereford, Compton Co., PQ
Living
Richard Gray b.1917 - Canaan, Essex Co., VT
Living
Sylvester b.1821 - Canaan, Essex Co., VT
Living

Beeh

John George b.1918 - Rangeley, Franklin Co., ME

Belknap

Phillip Allen b.1936 - Waterford, Caledonia Co., VT
Living

Bell

Living

Benjamin

Living
Living
Jon Robert b.1951 - St. Albans, Franklin Co., VT

Benn

Living
Morley George b.1929 - Lackawanna, Erie Co., NY

Benoit

Living

Bent

Living

Berger

Living

Bergeron

Living
Living

Bertossi

Richard b.1926 - Pontiac, Oakland Co., MI

Bessey

Living

Bickford

Living

Bigelow

Earle Atwood b.1895 - Chelsea, Suffolk Co., MA
Ethel Arey b.1895 - Chelsea, Suffolk Co., MA
Frank Wilson b.1856 - Burke, Caledonia Co., VT
Gertrude May b.1883 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT

Birt

Living

Bishop

Living

Blaine

Dudley Alberton b.1915 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Martha Jean b.1945 - St Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Living

Blair

Living

Blake

Hunter J. b.2009 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
John Fredrick b.1961 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living

Blasdell

Living
Elton Ross b.1914 - Sanilac Co., MI
Jacklyn Dee b.1961 - Michigan
Living

Blenman

Doris June b.1921 - {Detroit}, Wayne Co., MI

Bliska

Living
Living
Living
Living
Thomas Edward b.1924 - Detroit, Wayne Co., MI

Bliss

Albert "Allie" Preston b.1888 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Barbara Edna b.1929 - Stanstead, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Charles Fremont. b.1863 - Moe's River, Compton Co., PQ
Charles Lucien b.1887 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Douglas William b.1926 - Fairfax, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Erik Edmund b.1975 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Florence Lucille b.1929 - Stanstead, Stanstead Co., PQ
Frank Oral b.1892 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Gareth Leonard b.1931 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Genevieve Irene b.1924 - Rock Island, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Infant son b.1925 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
James "Jamie" Paul b.1981 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Leonard Benjamin b.1895 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Lloyd Bryan b.1914 - {Hatley}, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Maitland William b.1949 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living
Phyllis Ruth b.1933 - Stanstead East, Stanstead Co., PQ
Russell Francis b.1914 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Steven Frank b.1953 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living
Wallace William b.1893 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Wilbur Murray b.1899 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Blokzijl

Living

Blue

Living

Boeing

William "Bill" Edward b.1922 - Seattle, King Co., WA
William Edward b.1881 - Detroit, Wayne Co., MI

Boisvert

Living
Gerard "Gerry" Jules b.1948 - Sherbrooke, PQ
Living
Living

Bongarzone

Living

Booth

Living
Living

Boudreau

Living
Living
Living

Bowen

Audrey Lee b.1948 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Harold Ervin b.1907 - Newport Center, Orleans Co., VT
Harold Ervin b.1925 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT
Jennie Permilla b.1895 - Gardner, Worcester Co., MA
Joel Wright b.1867 - Compton, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Lillian Alberta b.1916 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Loretta Grace b.1920 - Rockingham, Windham Co., VT
Louise Ellen b.1927 - Rutland, Rutland Co., VT
Lucille Jannett b.1927 - Rutland, Rutland Co., VT
Luella "Elizabeth" b.1914 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Stanley Howard b.1930 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Suel Addison b.1918 - East Walpole, Cheshire Co., NH
Living
Living
Vernard Ralph b.1927 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT
Waldo Atlee b.1892 - Gardner, Worcester Co., MA

Boyle

Living

Bradford

Maurice Charles b.1929 - Palmyra, Somerset Co., ME

Bradley

Raymond Sidney b.1903 - Springfield, Hampden Co., MA

Brandt

Living
Living
David Roger b.1925 - St Paul, Ramsey Co., MN
Living
George Armstrong Custer b.1888 - St Paul, Ramsey Co., MN
George Custer b.1919 - Rochester, Olmsted Co., MN
James Moore b.1916 - St Paul, Ramsey Co., MN
Living
Lyman Christian b.1917 - St Paul, Ramsey Co., MN
Living
Mary "Molly" Edna b.1926 - St Paul, Ramsey Co., MN
Living
Living
Living

Brassard

Lois Claire b.1934 - Brookfield, Orange Co., VT

Brewer

Living
Living
Randall "Keebler" Scott b.1981 - Kingsport, Sullivan Co., TN

Brouillette

Living

Brower

Lacy William b.1904 - Philadelphia, Marion Co., MO

Brown

Living
Hannah b.1836 - Illinois
Living
Living
James Ernest b.1918 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT
Living
Living
Melvin Suel b.1950 - Grand Lake Stream, Washington Co., ME
Living
Olive May b.1906 - Stanstead, Stanstead Co., PQ
Phillip Lawrence b.1953 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT
Living
Richard H. b.1923 - Grand Lake Stream, Washington Co., ME
Living

Bryan

Earl Guy b.1887 - Perryboro, Compton Co., PQ
Eliza Grace b.1893 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Elizabeth Josephine b.1900 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
George b.1905 - Oregon
infant girl b.1942 - Seattle, King Co., WA
James Robert Edward b.1869 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Rita Alice b.1910 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
William Seth b.1906 - Baker, Baker Co., OR

Buck

John Bly b.1869 -

Buckland

Alice Flora b.1851 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Amanda F. b.1826 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Charles "Alexander" b.1899 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Clarissa b.1839 -
Epaphras b.1835 -
Gilman W. b.1832 -
Gladys Arlene b.1922 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Glenda Ruth b.1925 - North Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Glennis Muriel b.1931 - Way's Mills, Stanstead Co., PQ
Leverett b.1828 -
Lottie Mabel b.1893 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Lucius L. b.1841 -
Orange S. b.1837 -
Peter G. b.1862 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Walter b.1798 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Buckner

Living

Buffum

Emma Mindwell b.1868 - Waterford, Caledonia Co., VT

Bukovinsky

Living

Bullard

Ernest Dearborn b.1860 - Bolton, Brome Co., PQ
Infant son b.1897 - Morgan, Orleans Co., VT

Bullock

Living
Living
Living

Bunnell

William L. b.1868 - Canaan, Essex Co., VT

Burbeck

Mary Jane "Jennie" b.1851 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ

Burdick

Everett "Nick" Willard b.1949 -

Burnham

Flora L. b.1888 - Kittery, York Co., ME

Burns

Barbara b.1921 - Evanston, Cook Co., IL

Burr

Living

Burroughs

Bertice Flora b.1927 - Montreal, PQ

Butler

Living

Buzzell

Living

Byron

Living

Caligiuri

Living

Cameron

Harry Mason b.1929 - Syracuse, Onondaga Co., NY
Living

Campbell

Living
Living
Homer Perley b.1899 - Waterbury, Washington Co., VT
Michael Denny b.1963 - Heidelberg, Germany
Living
Richard Eugene b.1935 - Waterbury, Washington Co., VT
Robert Harold b.1931 - Waterbury, Washington Co., VT
Living
Living

Canedy

Rachel Lucinda b.1912 - Whitingham, Windham Co., VT

Capron

Living

Carbonneau

Eugene Clifford b.1920 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Penelope Lou "Penny" b.1942 - Rock Island, Stanstead Co., PQ

Cardin

Christopher Griggs b.1949 - Alameda Co., CA
Edmund "Pat" F. b.1912 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Living

Carlson

Living

Carnes

Charlotte Rose b.1908 - Philadelphia, PA

Carney

Anthony "Antoine" b.1824 - Ireland
James b.1851 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Marie b.1856 -
Melissa Jane b.1852 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., P.Q

Carpenter

Living
Living
Edwin Harvey b.1946 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT
Harvey Coleman b.1912 - Brownington, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living

Carr

George Willis b.1889 - Hereford, Compton Co., PQ
Infant girl b.1919 - Canaan, Essex Co., VT

Carrara

Living
Living

Cartland

Robert Francis b.1906 -

Carver

Living

Cascadden

Lynn Melbourne b.1909 - Cookshire, Compton Co., PQ

Cass

Minnie Elizabeth b.1876 - Magog, Stanstead Co., PQ

Casura

Living

Caswell

Minnie Edna b.1884 - Kingscroft, Stanstead Co., PQ

Cech

Marcella b.1922 - Nebraska

Chamberlain

Ella Emeline b.1863 - Barford, Stanstead Co., PQ

Chaplin

Ivy Ernestine b.1912 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT

Chapman

Living
Living

Chase

Viola b.1844 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT

Cheesman

Living

Cheney

Arthur Currier m.1912 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT

Cheyne

Helen "Nellie" b.1906 - Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA

Child

Living

Choate

Living

Choumitsky

Living

Christenson

Living

Cimbalik

Living

Clack

Living
Bernard "Barney" Albert b.1912 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Carol Lee b.1940 - Salamanca, Cattaraugus Co., NY
Cyril Harry b.1915 - Bufalo, Erie Co., NY
Elmer George b.1908 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Frederick Ayles b.1880 - London, ENG
Frederick William "Cecil" b.1906 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Living
Living
Joyce Margaret b.1934 - Buffalo, Erie Co., NY
Living
Seth Coutthurst b.1911 - Bertie, Welland, Ont., CAN

Clark

Elvira Caroline b.1813 - Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY

Clement

Johanna Frieda b.1916 - Bad Liebenzel, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany

Clifford

Flossie Myrtle b.1888 - Way's Mills, Stanstead Co., PQ
Philander b.1802 - Rumney, Grafton Co., NH

Cloutier

Living

Cole

Roberta May b.1923 - Pontiac, Oakland Co., MI

Coleman

Fred b.1919 - Waco, McLennan Co., TX
Living
Living
Living

Collier

Thelma B. m.1923 - Cuyahoga Co., OH

Collins

Joan Elinore b.1923 - Royal Oak, Oakland Co., MI

Conley

Living
Living

Connell

Mary F. b.1884 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA

Converse

Frederick "Pete" M. b.1916 - Springfield, Hampden Co., MA
Living
Living
Lydia b.1821 - Lower Canada
Mary m.1839 - Stanstead, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living

Conway

Living
Living

Cooke

Claude "Sonny" Waldo b.1933 - Rutland City, Rutland Co., VT
Claude Leroy b.1879 - Forest Port, Jefferson Co., NY
Living
Jacqueline Lucy b.1927 - Rutland City, Rutland Co., VT
Living

Cooper

Carrie Evelyn b.1894 - Burwick, N.S
Catherine b.1877 - Cherry Ridge, Wayne Co., PA
Living
Elizabeth b.1962 - {Ayer's Cliff}, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
James Stanley b.1950 - Sherbrooke, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Living
Stanley Harold b.1919 - Judd Mills, Stanstead Co., PQ

Corbin

Living

Corriveau

Living
Robert Raymond b.1925 - Penacook, Merrimack Co., NH

Courtemanche

Living
Living
Living
Living

Cram

Pauline Ann b.1935 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT

Cramer

Living
Edwin Rush b.1874 - Way's Mills, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Reginald "Joe" Harold b.1928 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Reginald Harold b.1902 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Rush b.1915 - West Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Living

Crandall

Carrie B. b.1862 - Salem, Orleans Co., VT
Charles L. b.1835 - Salem, Orleans Co., VT
Core M. b.1860 -
Eliza b.1872 -
Etta b.1876 -
Homer b.1869 -

Crawford

Deloris "Dee" V. b.1926 -
Dorothy Flora b.1936 - Mattapan, Suffolk Co., MA
Gertrude Annie b.1919 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Kenneth Wylie b.1918 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Kenneth Wylie b.1946 - Oakland, Alameda Co., CA
Living
Living
Walter George b.1891 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Walter George b.1922 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Yvonne b.1949 - Milton, Norfolk Co., MA

Cray

Living

Crockett

Living
Richard Moore b.1912 - Concord, Merrimack Co., NH

Crook

Elizabeth Ann b.1840 - Melbourne, Sherbrooke Co., PQ

Cummings

Lettie May b.1868 - Portland, ME

Currier

Evelyn Gertrude b.1908 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT

Curtis

Arthur Waldo b.1927 - Brownington, Orleans Co., VT
Roger Waldo b.1899 - Sutton, Caledonia Co., VT

Cushing

Living
Ruby May b.1889 - Dixville, Stanstead Co., PQ

Cutler

Wilda Lillian b.1922 - Dixville, Stanstead Co., PQ

Cyr

Odilon J. b.1904 - Canada

D'Agostino

John b.1928 - Pawtucket, Providence Co., RI

Dahlke

Donn Howard b.1933 - Portage, Columbia Co., WI
Howard Gottlieb b.1905 - Neshkoro, Marquette Co., WI

Dailey

Blanche R. b.1877 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT

Daly

Mark Conroy b.1946 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT

Damon

Betty Anne b.1932 - Newark, Caledonia Co., VT
Mary Ann "Lilla" Frances b.1859 - Dixville, Stanstead Co., PQ

Damude

Living

Daniels

Living
Living
Living
Lottie Estelle b.1896 - Norton, Essex Co., VT
Living
Living

Darling

Living

David

Roger Charles b.1944 - Newark, Essex Co., NJ

Davidson

Albert Lee b.1874 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Davio

Alberta May b.1920 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT

Davis

Dorothy M. b.1934 - Athol, Worcester Co., MA
Ethel Beatrice b.1933 - Stanstead, Stanstead Co., PQ
Howard Edwin b.1912 - Brookfield, Orange Co., VT
Living
Myrtle Frances b.1894 -
Robert Edwin b.1936 - Bristol, Hartford Co., CT

De Freitas

Cecil b.1895 - California

Deacon

Living
Walter b.1890 - Birmingham, ENG

Deakins

Living
James Stewart b.1922 - Schenectady, Schenectady Co., NY
Living

Dean

Clarence Wilson b.1901 - Fitzroy, Carleton Co., Ont., CAN
Dorothy Frances b.1925 -
Helen Myrtle b.1928 - Ont., CAN
Winifred Viola b.1893 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

DeGoosh

Jane b.1929 - Hanover, Grafton Co., N.H

DeGreenia

Drusella "Dee" Evelyn b.1936 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT

Dehn

Living
William McBride b.1922 - Seattle, King Co., WA

Delaney

Anna Marie b.1926 - Clinton, Clinton Co., IA
Stephen Michael b.1877 - Clinton, Clinton Co., IA
Steven Michael b.1923 - Clinton, Clinton Co., IA
Thomas P. William b.1894 - Washburn, Bayfield Co., WI

Denby

Living

Dessert

Elizabeth J. b.1919 - Victoria, Wayne Co., MI

Devine

Edward A. b.1925 - Portland, Cumberland Co., ME
Edward Augustine b.1888 - Fall River, Bristol Co., MA

Dexter

Alice Martha b.1893 - Whitefield, Coos Co., NH
May Lois b.1856 - Orono, Penobscot Co., ME

Diabo

Living

Dillabough

Living
Living

Dionne

Mary Lowina b.1912 - Island Pond, Brighton, Essex Co., VT

Dixon

Howard "Hap" b.1921 - Wilmington, Windham Co., VT

Dobb

Living

Donnelly

Living
William -

Donohue

Living

Douglas

Living

Downie

Living

Drew

Living

Drouin

Living

Du Pont

Living
Living

Dube

Roger Robert b.1934 - Nashua, Hillsborough Co., NH

Dubois

Living
Living

Ducey

Mary b.1871 - Doylestown, Wayne Co., OH

Dudley

Cora Bell Maud b.1881 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
John W. b.1849 - Morgan, Orleans Co., VT

Dugas

Mary Chantel "Hazel" b.1920 - Halifax, Nova Scotia, CAN

Duke

Charles R. m.1910 - Colebrook, Coos Co., NH
Stanley C. m.1912 - Augusta, Cumberland Co., ME

Dunbar

Living

Duncan

Helen Marjorie b.1916 - Ottawa, Ont., CAN

Dunham

Living
Living
Carolyn Elizabeth b.1925 - Concord, Middlesex Co., MA
Carroll Howard b.1915 - Roxbury, Suffolk Co., MA
Frank Samuel Taylor b.1856 - Sherbrooke, Estrie Region, Quebec, CAN
Living
Gerald Robinson Seth b.1889 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Living
Lillian "Pearl" b.1881 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Living
Luther Howard b.1893 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Richard Lawrence b.1923 - Somerville, Middlesex Co., MA
Roger Franklin b.1921 - Somerville, Middlesex Co., MA
Virginia Thelma b.1919 - Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA

Dunlop

Living

Dunn

William b.1847 - Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, ENG

Dunning

Living
Brent Edmund b.1947 - Jacksonville, Onslow Co., NC
Louis Edmond b.1920 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co.,OH
Living

Duplessie

Pauline b.1924 - Vassalboro, Kennebec Co., ME

Duthie

Living

Dutrisac

Living

Early

Living

Eastman

Emma May b.1888 - Littleton, Grafton Co., NH

Eckert

Eugene Vincent b.1923 - Ravenna, Portage Co., OH

Eckhardt

Living

Edson

Adelie "Addie" b.1856 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Anna b.1816 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Charles Colby b.1882 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Helen Blanche b.1885 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ila Ella b.1915 - Salem, Essex Co., MA
Kate Edith b.1885 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Lucius Sutton b.1853 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Mildred Charlotte b.1912 - Kingscroft, Stanstead Co., P.Q.
Pearle Irene b.1877 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Edwards

Living
Ross H. b.1925 -

Elder

Florence Irene b.1917 - Salamanca, Cattaraugus Co., NY

Elliott

Living
Living
Garry b.1963 - Ormstown, Le Haut-Saint-Laurent, PQ
Living
Living
Merrill b.1930 - Ormstown, Le Haut-Saint-Laurent, PQ
Living
Living
Richard "Dick" Caleb b.1906 - Ascot, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Living

Ellis

Jennie E. b.1897 - Sherbrooke, PQ
Ruth Lilian b.1895 - Heathton, Stanstead Co., PQ

Emich

Arthur Jacob Lewis b.1894 - Waterloo, Monroe Co., IL

Emmons

Julia Whetten b.1859 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI

Erikson

David b.1899 - St George, Knox Co., ME
Living
Living
Living

Evans

Margaret G. b.1890 - Scranton, Lackawanna Co., PA

Fagerman

Hildur Sophia b.1880 - Sättersta, Södermanland, Sweden

Farnan

Frances Aimee b.1910 - Windsor, Hartford Co., CT

Farnham

Living

Farrow

Mary Elizabeth b.1874 - Peacham, Caledonia Co., VT

Fay

Living
Living
Frank "Milton" b.1912 - Winstead, Litchfield Co., CT
Frank "Milton" (R) b.1912 - Winstead, Litchfield Co., CT
Milton Winfred b.1935 - Rutland, Rutland Co., VT
Living
Living
Living

Felt

Grace E. b.1888 - Morrisville, Madison Co., NY

Fencl

Living

Fenn

Living
Living
Living

Fennell

Kenneth Paul b.1906 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT

Fifield

Karen Carlene b.1955 - Hanover, Grafton Co., NH

Finnegan

Alma Ella b.1918 - Sherbrooke, Sherbrooke Co., PQ

Fisher

Living

Fitzpatrick

Living

Flagg

Viola Francis b.1896 - Androscoggin Co., ME

Flanders

Living
Living

Fletcher

Marshall Joseph b.1883 - Jefferson, Cook Co., IL

Flores

Living
Living
Rafael Vasquez b.1940 - San Antonio, Bexar Co., TX

Flynt

Clifton W. b.1894 - Dover-Foxcroft, Piscataquis Co., ME

Fobes

Allen Moore b.1921 - Redwood Falls, Redwood Co., MN
Living
Anna Mae b.1904 - {Trinidad}, Las Animas Co., CO
Charles Allen b.1868 - Albert Lea, Freeborn Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Jennette Elizabeth b.1906 - Fillmore Co., MN
Living
Margaret Alice b.1910 - Sleepy Eye, Brown Co., MN
Marian Gracia b.1914 -

Fogerty

John Arthur b.1869 - Silverstream, New Brunswick, CAN

Fogg

Living

Foley

Barbara Ruth b.1923 - Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA
Living

Folster

Living

Fontaine

Living
Living

Forbes

Betty Joan b.1949 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Beulah Grace b.1925 - Clarksville, Coos Co., NH
Frederick Frank b.1927 - Littleton, Grafton Co., NH
Homer Converse b.1886 - Stewartstown, Coos Co., NH
Robert Allen b.1922 - Littleton, Grafton Co., NH
Scot b.1955 -

Ford

Paul Francis b.1927 - Suffield, Hartford Co., CT

Forsman

Living
Harry Hammond b.1919 - Berkeley, Alameda Co., CA
Howard Stanton b.1930 - Oakland, Alameda Co., CA
John Kennedy Todd b.1915 - Alameda Co., CA
Living
Living
Stanley N. b.1913 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Stanley Nichols b.1879 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA

Foster

Living
Living
Charles Eugene b.1917 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Charles Henry b.1850 - Morgan, Orleans Co., VT
Donald Alton b.1906 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Edith Elizabeth b.1921 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Elvie b.1915 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Erema Harriett b.1910 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT
Genevieve Ella b.1908 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Living
John Elden b.1877 - Salem, Orleans Co., VT
Kathline b.1890 -
Linnie E. b.1879 - Salem, Orleans Co., VT
Maria Jane b.1875 - Salem, Orleans Co., VT
Nellie Valera b.1881 - Orleans Co., VT
Rawson Merrill b.1905 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Raymond S. b.1887 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Rudolph Vernon b.1923 - West Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Russell Charles b.1903 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Tessa Jennie b.1900 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Theresa Cattha b.1902 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Watie M. b.1873 - Orleans Co., VT

Fox

John Wright b.1891 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Frantz

Harold J. b.1934 - Meadow Bridge, Fayette Co., WV

Frappied

Living
Living

Fredrickson

Ruth Gunhild b.1919 - Worcester, Worcester Co., MA

Frost

Living
Myrtle Viola b.1882 - Mariaville, Hancock Co., ME

Fursey

Anita Frances b.1940 - Buffalo, Erie Co., NY

Gaines

Ludwell Graham b.1931 - Fayetteville, Fayette Co., W VA

Galbraith

Jennie Margaret b.1875 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT

Gamache

Winifred Emma b.1880 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ

Gardine

Marian b.1841 -

Gardner

Carroll Dean b.1914 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT
Living

Gaucher

Alyette "Aly" b.1937 - St. Anne de La Rochelle, PQ

Gavin

Living
Julie Beth b.1970 - Concord, Middlesex Co., MA
Living

Gelineau

Living

Geno

Living

Gerald

Dana L. b.1942 - Maine
Warren Frank b.1908 - Clinton, Kennebec Co., ME

Gesicki

Shirley Ann b.1938 - South River, Middlesex Co., NJ

Gibbs

Living
Living
Living

Gibson

Anna Somers b.1847 - Ryegate, Caledonia Co., VT
Elva Ellen b.1855 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT

Gilfillan

Mary b.1814 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT

Gilmartin

Living

Glidden

Roger Charles b.1932 - Beverly, Essex Co., MA
Roy Palmer b.1909 - Waltham, Middlesex Co., MA

Gonthier

Rosario Eugene Joseph b.1905 - Thetford Mines, Megantic Co., PQ

Gonzales

Living

Goodenough

Florence Belle b.1893 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT

Goodwin

Alfred Perkins b.1869 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Avis Manella b.1867 - Westmore, Orleans Co., VT
George D. b.1872 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Hazel R. b.1895 - Colorado
Ivory Stevens b.1843 - {Charleston}, Orleans Co., VT
Rita J. b.1874 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT

Gordon

Living
Ross Clifford b.1920 -

Gould

Grace M. b.1877 - Colebrook, Coos Co., NH

Grames

Charles Frederick b.1916 - Ohio

Grapentine

Living

Grapes

Grace M. b.1884 - Colebrook, Coos Co., NH

Graves

Living

Gray

Isa Levetta b.1890 - Norton, Essex Co., VT
Lena Etta b.1881 - East Charleston, Orleans Co., VT

Green

Katie Louise b.1857 - Orleans Co., VT
Sullivan b.1804 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT

Greene

Ralph Fred b.1894 -

Greenwood

Living
Living
Mark Alan b.1956 - Bangor, Penobscot Co., ME

Grieser

Living
Living
Living

Griffin

Living

Griffith

Florence Mae b.1893 - Somerville, Middlesex Co., MA

Griggs

Chauncey Leavenworth b.1909 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Elvira Caroline b.1913 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Harriet b.1912 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Herbert Stanton b.1861 - St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN
Herbert Stanton b.1906 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Living
Naomi b.1940 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Oscar Burtin m.1919 - Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Living

Grisim

Fred "Freddie" John b.1865 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Gratia Manola b.1902 - Somerville, Middlesex Co., MA
Infant dau b.1901 - Medford, Middlesex Co., MA

Grout

Marion Crosby b.1910 - East Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., MA

Guettier

Living

Gunn

Elmira Louisa b.1852 - New York

Guntulis

Living
Living

Gurney

Living
Living

Guyer

Lena Mary b.1912 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT

Hagle

Living

Hakes

Marshall Field b.1905 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

Hale

Helen Edith b.1906 - Hubbardston, Worcester Co., MA

Hall

Living

Hamilton

Gladys b.1902 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA

Hammond

Beverly b.1927 - Medford, Middlesex Co., MA
Living

Handy

Living

Hardy

Living

Harris

Robert S. b.1901 - Marblehead, Essex Co., MA

Hartwick

Living

Harvender

Caroline Emma b.1893 - Medford, Middlesex Co., MA

Harvey

Living

Haynes

Barbara Frances b.1934 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT

Hays

Living
Living
Nancy Ann b.1956 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT
Living
Thomas Embelton b.1928 - Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne Co., PA

Hazeltine

Elizabeth W. b.1829 - Orleans Co., VT

Heath

Elisabeth Jane b.1841 - Canada East
Emma Elvira b.1851 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Francis b.1876 - Newburyport, Essex Co., MA
Jennie M. b.1870 - Pembroke, Merrimack Co., NH
Joseph P. m.1854 - Stewartstown, Coos Co., NH
Lucina b.1855 - Hereford, Compton Co., PQ
Lucius Adelbert b.1850 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Mark Styles b.1850 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Nancy A. b.1842 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Rufus b.1812 - {Grafton Co.}, NH
Sarah Emma b.1854 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Sarah Emma (R) b.1854 - Stanstead Co., PQ

Hebert

Living

Heib

Nettie May b.1863 - Lansing, Ingham Co., MI

Hendry

Maggie b.1862 -

Henery

Jane b.1780 - {Amherst,​ Hillsborough Co.}, NH

Henry

Living
Living

Herlihy

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Herman

Leona Mable b.1919 - Brownington, Orleans Co., VT

Herzog

Living

Hesse

Milton M. b.1916 - Sonoma Co., CA
Rachel Elizabeth b.1897 - Sonoma Co., CA

Hickey

Florence Elena m.1919 - Island Pond, Essex Co., VT

Hicks

Living
Louis M. b.1856 - Colebrook, Coos Co., N.H

Higgins

Maud "May" Evelyn b.1880 - Newton, Middlesex Co., MA

Higham

Living

Hill

Annie E. b.1863 - Taunton, Bristol Co., MA
Ruth Elizabeth b.1921 - Island Pond, Essex Co., VT

Hinton

Living

Hiscock

Frank b.1918 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Grace Potter b.1917 - Syracuse, Onondaga Co., NY
Jane Thorp b.1924 -
Thorp b.1892 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Thorp b.1916 - Syracuse, Onondaga Co., NY

Hixson

Living

Hodgman

Phyllis Ann b.1931 -

Hoe

George Jewel b.1877 - {Mendocino Co.}, CA
Lillian Almira b.1911 - San Francisco Co., CA.

Holcomb

Albert W. b.1918 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Albert Wanzor b.1894 - Kent, Portage Co., OH
Andrea b.1949 -
Living
Living
Gary Scott b.1948 - Pontiac, Oakland Co., MI
Living

Holloway

Living

Holm

Eugene Richard b.1902 - Marilla, Manistee Co., MI
Living
Sidney "Sid" R. b.1930 - Ortonville, Oakland Co., MI

Holmes

Edith M. b.1875 - Massachusetts
Living
Mildred Mae b.1896 - Pittsburg, Coos Co., NH

Hopkins

Herbert Eugarde b.1897 - ENG

Hopper

Living

Horgan

Clara Margaret b.1900 - Newton, Middlesex Co., MA

Horner

Abigail b.1820 - {Lowell}, Middlesex Co., MA

House

Living

Hovey

Gordon Percival b.1903 - Wheelock, Caledonia Co., VT
Shirley Arlene b.1923 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT

Howe

Alba Moody b.1857 - Kidderville, Colebrook, Coos Co., NH
Della E. b.1883 - Colebrook, Coos Co., NH
Marcia May b.1893 - Colebrook, Coos Co., NH
Walter Erskine Hicks b.1891 - Colebrook, coos Co., NH

Howes

Charles Franklin b.1929 - Windsor, Hartford Co., CT
Living
Living

Howland

Blanche Edith b.1921 -
Blanche Guertha b.1892 - Meredith, Belknap Co., NH
Elmer "Herbert" b.1871 - NH
Frank Clarence b.1881 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Harrison Claud b.1898 - Meredith, Belknap Co., NH
Harrison Colby b.1922 - Medford, Middlesex Co., MA
James b.1964 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA

Hubbard

Living
Frank Albert b.1933 - Lyndon, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Living

Hudson

Living

Hull

Hazel Ann b.1894 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT

Humphrey

Charlotte b.1921 - Whitefield, Coos Co., NH
Living
Myron Sylvester b.1878 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT
Orton Charles b.1902 - Colebrook, Coos Co., NH
Orton Charles b.1932 - New Jersey
Samuel b.1854 - Canada
Living

Hunt

George Hayford b.1913 - West Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., MA
Mary A. b.1918 - Brookline, Norfolk Co., MA
Reginald Dean b.1920 - Troy, Orleans Co., VT

Hunter

Madge Aileen b.1899 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
William James b.1875 - Quebec, CAN

Huntoon

Albert Henry b.1880 - Woodstock, Windsor Co., VT
Albert Henry b.1912 - Kittery, York Co., ME
Alvin C. b.1902 - Portland, Cumberland Co., ME
Aris C. b.1841 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Candace C. b.1845 - Salem, Orleans Co., VT
David E. b.1919 - Kittery, York Co., ME
Dorothy V. b.1906 - Portland, Cumberland Co., ME
Flora L. b.1919 - Kittery, York Co., ME
George "Papa" Philip b.1956 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
George H. b.1851 - Salem, Orleans Co., VT
George Philip b.1883 - Wentworth, Grafton Co., NH
Gertrude "Guertha" Helen b.1876 - VT
James b.1843 -
Living
Kenneth b.1919 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Kenneth George b.1937 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Laura H. b.1905 - Portland, Cumberland Co., ME
Maria Jane b.1830 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Otis Clough b.1836 - Stanstead Plain, Stanstead Co., PQ
Philip b.1808 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Robert W. b.1942 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Ruby Edith b.1907 - Kittery, York Co., ME
Ruth Olive b.1916 - Kittery, York Co., ME

Hurley

Louise Ann b.1943 - Rutland, Rutland Co., VT

Hutchins

Living
Living
Living

Hutchinson

Living
Cecil Melvin b.1910 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Janice Louise b.1935 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME

Ingalls

Florence Agatha b.1876 - Washington Territory

Ingersoll

Agatha Melvin b.1898 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Avery Melvin b.1847 - Little York, Butler Township, Montgomery Co., OH
Avis Elsie b.1877 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Elvira Caroline b.1882 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Harriet M. b.1904 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Jesse Leavenworth b.1875 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Mary Janet b.1891 - Washington

Ingraham

Living

Irwin

John Whitney b.1906 - New York, NY

Isquith

Living

Jakins

Dean R. b.1933 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Living

Jameson

Living
Clifford Matthew b.1915 - Natick, Middlesex Co., MA

Jamison

Neil Camp b.1886 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN

Jay

Living
Lilian Adela b.1918 - Northfield, Washington Co., VT

Jellows

Julia Agnes b.1898 - Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA

Jensen

Richard G. b.1932 - Hartford Co., CT

Jentsch

Ethelind E. b.1897 - Summit Co., OH
Gertrude Lois b.1899 - Summit Co., OH
Theodore b.1925 - Ohio
Theodore Gustave b.1874 - Germany
Theodore Sommerville b.1905 - Akron, Summit Co., OH

Jillson

Walter Arthur b.1881 - Orange, Franklin Co., MA

Jimmo

Beatrice Beverly b.1936 - Plainfield, Washington Co., VT

Johns

Mary Elizabeth b.1891 - Clay Co., IN

Johnson

Living
Alice Clare b.1887 - Kansas
Arthur Harold b.1919 - Buffalo, Wright Co., MN
Living
Bennett H. b.1834 - Connecticut
Living
Dorothy "Dode" E. b.1920 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Ethel Wyman b.1881 - Jewell Co., KS
Infant son b.1913 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Janice "Jan" Lee b.1949 - Hennepin Co., MN
Katherine Lavinia b.1889 - Grafton, Worcester Co., MA
Lloyd b.1879 -
Lloyd Abbott b.1912 - Jackson, Jackson Co., MN
Louis Leslie b.1879 - Burr Oak, Jewell Co., KS
Mariotis J. b.1927 - Everett, Snohomish Co., WA
Living
Mary "Peggy" Louise b.1916 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Richard Judd b.1914 - Jackson, Jackson Co., MN
Robert Clare b.1915 - Jackson, Jackson Co., MN
William Clifford b.1887 - Wallingford, Nether Providence, Delaware Co., PA

Johnston

Living

Jones

Barbara Ann b.1945 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT
George Fern b.1911 - Albany, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Lucinda "Lucy" Ann b.1897 - Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Ruth M. b.1915 - Moosic, Lackawanna Co., PA
Wallace Bruce b.1916 - Seattle, King Co., WA

Joseph

Living

Judd

Charles b.1848 - Hereford, Compton Co., PQ
Elsie Lucina b.1896 - Canaan, Essex Co., VT
Lewis Thomas b.1886 - Pittsburg, Coos Co., NH
Louisa A. b.1882 - Pittsburg, Coos Co., NH
Percy Charles b.1884 - Pittsburg, Coos Co., NH
Rosanna "Rose" Merinda b.1893 - Canaan, Essex Co., VT

Judge

Living

Kahlstrom

Living

Keane

Living
Frank Patrick b.1890 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

Keena

Mylne Maurice b.1885 - Detroit, Wayne Co., MI

Keith

Edward "Mitch" Mitchell b.1947 - Brockton, Plymouth Co., MA
Edward Mitchell b.1922 - Brockton, Plymouth Co., MA
Herbert Wheeler b.1917 - Brockton, Plymouth Co., MA
Living
Joseph Wright b.1889 - Bridgewater, Plymouth, Co., MA
Living
Living

Keizer

Living
Ira David b.1908 - Reading, Middlesex Co., MA

Kelley

Emma J. b.1855 - St Johnsbury Center, Caledonia Co., VT

Kelly

Arthur James b.1904 - Houghton Co., MI

Kemp

Living

Kempesta

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Kennedy

Living

Kent

Living
Living
Living
Lela Mae b.1884 - {Minn}
Living
Living
Victoria b.1970 -
Winifred Elizabeth b.1884 - Portland, Cumberland Co., ME
Winifred Helen b.1914 - Galt, Grundy Co., MO

Kerr

John James b.1912 - Louisville, Jefferson Co., KY

Kershaw

Alice b.1863 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Charles J. b.1864 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Charles James b.1832 - Burnley, Lancashire, England
Dorothy b.1887 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN
Emmons b.1883 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Henry Baldwin b.1866 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Jessie b.1873 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Joseph H. b.1878 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Leavenworth b.1868 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Mabel b.1876 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Philip Henry b.1857 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

Kezar

Annie Laura b.1892 - Stanstead Co., PQ

Kilbourn

Frances "May" Alice b.1904 - Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA

Kilcoyne

{Doreen}{Doris} b.1914 - Scotland

Kindt

Charles Benjamin b.1878 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Helen Florence b.1909 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Judson Moore b.1911 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

King

Carl Elwin b.1889 - St Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Jennie May b.1910 - St Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Marion Ellen b.1907 - St Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT

Kingsbury

Newell John b.1862 - Stannard, Caledonia Co., VT

Kinion

William F. b.1855 - Woodstock, Windsor Co., VT

Klonoski

Frances H. b.1933 - Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT

Knowlden

Living
Herb Russell b.1911 - Sherbrooke, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Jack Ronald b.1937 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living

Koch

Living

Koeppel

Living

Koerner

William N. b.1861 - Peppertown, Franklin Co., IN

Kost

George Michael b.1894 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Merlin Dale b.1925 - Arlington Heights, Cook Co., IL

Kumley

Living
Living
Living
Elijah Nathaniel b.1996 - Rapid City, Pennington Co., SD
Living
Living
Living

Labounty

Morris B. b.1894 - Maricourt, Le Val-Saint Francois Co., PQ

LaChapelle

Living
Living

Ladd

(A)Zelia E. b.1865 - Libbytown, Stanstead Co., PQ
Abbie L. b.1861 - E. Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Albert "Bert" Uriah b.1884 - Island Pond, Essex Co., VT
Amelia S. b.1847 - Peacham, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Annie Fenton b.1892 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Living
Beverly Ellen b.1928 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Carlene Ella b.1921 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Living
Carroll Forrest b.1891 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Catherine Victoria b.1898 - Milton, Norfolk Co., MA
Charles Uriah b.1863 - Dixville, Stanstead Co., PQ
Charles Wayland b.1899 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Cheryl Ann b.1952 -
Clark "Harrison" b.1823 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Donald Orrin b.1923 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Living
Donna Jean b.1963 -
Edgar Alexander b.1906 - Island Pond, Essex Co., VT
Eleanor Ella b.1852 - {Littleton, NH}
Eleanor Frances b.1915 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT
Eleanor Gertrude b.1894 - Milton, Norfolk Co., MA
Living
Ella P. b.1854 - Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA
Emma Frances b.1852 - Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA
Flora Betsy b.1859 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Forrest Stevens b.1916 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT
Frank Mason b.1897 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Franklin Stearns b.1887 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Fred Hiram b.1870 - Barford, Stanstead Co., PQ
Gary Lynn b.1941 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
George C. b.1858 - Stanstead Co., PQ
George Carlton b.1894 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Gertrude May b.1875 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Gordon Daniel b.1916 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Homer Herbert b.1894 - Dorchester, Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Living
Jane Mary b.1850 - Island Pond, Caledonia Co., VT
Janet Marion b.1931 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Jeanne Marie b.1960 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co., PA
John Franklin b.1863 - Brighton Essex Co., VT
John Stenberg b.1907 - Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA
Living
Living
Lillian Jean b.1933 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Lillian Rena b.1928 - NH
Lizzie b.1874 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Lizzie C. b.1857 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Living
Luther H. b.1867 - Brighton, Essex Co, VT
Marie Louise b.1901 - Somerville, Middlesex Co., MA
Martha Jane b.1854 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Living
Living
Mildred "Minnie" Dangerfield b.1887 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Living
Nettie Grant b.1865 - Island Pond, Essex Co., VT
Living
Living
Pauline Ella b.1933 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Robert Barker b.1935 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT
Living
Robert Charles b.1914 - Portland, Multnomah Co., OR
Roland b.1931 - Everett, Middlesex Co., MA
Ruth Esther b.1918 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT
Sarah Elizabeth b.1979 - Berkshire Co., MA
Seth Wesley b.1848 - Peacham, Caledonia Co., VT
Uriah George b.1829 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
William Carroll b.1955 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
William Dexter b.1859 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
William Dexter b.1897 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Living
William Mason b.1905 - South Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
William Mason b.1932 - Flint, Genesee Co., MI

LaFlamme

Marie Rita "Anita" b.1923 - Sherbrooke, Sherbrooke Co., PQ

Lahar

Living
Benjamin Henry b.1895 - Taunton, Bristol Co., MA
Living
Donald Henry b.1925 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Elton Benjamin b.1920 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Scott Benjamin b.1950 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT

Lake

Albert Ervin b.1900 - North Branch, Lapeer Co., MI
Living
Living
Hilton John b.1933 - Detroit, Wayne Co., MI

Lambert

[---] m.1926 -

Lamoureux

Living

Lampman

Living
Infant dau b.1939 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Irving Harold b.1912 - Glover, Orleans Co., VT

Landry

Joanne b.1941 - Bethesda, Montgomery Co., MD

Lang

Dugald Alexander b.1907 - Ormstown, Le Haut-Saint-Laurent, Quebec, CAN
Elizabeth Helen b.1856 - {Grenville}, Ont., CAN
Lois F. b.1911 - New York
Living

Langevin

Doris Gertrude b.1919 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT
Eva Nellie Marjorie b.1904 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT
Evelyn A. b.1913 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT
Florence Marguerite b.1901 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Harold Lewis William b.1909 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT
Hilda Bertha Lora b.1911 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT
Infant girl b.1915 - Albany, Orleans Co., VT
Katherine b.1930 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Mary Eva Jane "Jennie" b.1899 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Mildred Mary b.1903 - Albany, Orleans Co., VT
Napoleon George b.1874 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Ralph Napoleon b.1907 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT

LaRoche

Mabel Louise b.1884 - {Brompton}, Sherbrooke Co., PQ

Larrow

Living

Latham

Martha "Norene" b.1925 - Landersville, Lawrence Co., AL

LaValley

Bernice Matie b.1915 - Lebanon, Grafton Co., NH

LaVanway

Living

Lawson

Mary Etta b.1862 -

Leary

Living
Phyllis A. b.1941 - Worcester, Worcester Co., MA
Wesley T. b.1913 - Worcester Co., MA

Leavenworth

Alida Caroline b.1840 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Eunice Elizabeth b.1804 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT
Festus Akerly b.1848 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Franklin b.1846 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Harriet May b.1851 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Henry b.1782 - New Haven, CT
Henry Clark b.1833 - Mackinac, NY
Jesse Henry b.1807 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT
Jessie Elvira b.1843 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Kate b.1853 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI
Mary Elizabeth b.1836 - Mackinac Island, Mackinac Co., MI

Leavitt

Ethel Grace b.1895 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA

Leclerc

Living

Lee

Burton James b.1874 - New Haven Co., CT
Burton James b.1907 - Manhatten, New York, NY
Burton James b.1930 -
Marion b.1904 - New York, NY
Living
Living
Living

Leece

Greta V. b.1909 - Lovewell, Jewell Co., KS

Legros

Living

Leicester

Living

Lemke

Living

Lepri

Judith Marie b.1946 - New Haven, New Haven Co., CT

Lesh

Living

Leslie

Living

Lesperance

Living

Lessor

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Lester

Loys Agnes b.1892 - {Fairmont}, Martin Co., MN

Lewis

N. Donald b.1942 - Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA

Liberty

Henry Napoleon b.1925 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Lindsay

Pearl Ella m.1933 - Meredith, Charlotte County, New Brunswick, CAN
Robert Burton b.1871 - Meredith, Charlotte County, New Brunswick, CAN

Littel

Erlene Clara b.1909 - Barre, Washington Co., VT

Long

Living
Carrie Gertrude b.1855 - Corfu, Genesee Co., NY

Lorenzen

Charles E. A. b.1873 - Arlington Heights, Cook Co., IL
Gertrude Marie b.1904 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Lora H. b.1897 - Arlington Heights, Cook Co., IL

Lougee

Georgia Gertrude b.1878 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT

Lund

Annie M. b.1870 - Denmark

Lunney

Living

Luskey

Living

Lyles

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Maas

Joyce Emily b.1944 - Wausau, Marathon Co., WI

Machon

Mabel Frances b.1898 - Providence Co., RI

Maciora

Living

Maguire

John Patrick b.1870 - Saint-Sylvestre, Chaudiere-Appalaches Region, Quebec, CAN

Maitland

Living

Majaury

Living
Brenda Lois b.1961 -

Malone

Living

Mantle

Living
Living
Living

Marceau

Living

March

Living

Marcoux

Living

Markoe

Harry b.1881 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA

Marotz

Living

Marsh

Eula Mae b.1900 - Essex, Chittenden Co., VT
Lila Arlene b.1913 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT
Michele d.2017 - South Kent, Litchfield Co., CT

Marshall

Harold Everett b.1909 - Groveton, Coos Co., NH
Janice b.1951 - Lancaster, Coos Co., NH
Patricia Ann b.1938 - Lancaster, Coos Co., NH

Martin

Grace Winifred b.1919 - Bedford, Middlesex Co., MA
Michael b.1800 - Ireland

Marvin

Bernice Lucille b.1913 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Wallace Delos b.1886 - West Burke, Caledonia Co., VT

Mason

Blanche H. b.1891 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Charles F. b.1862 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Charles W. b.1848 - Vermont
Dexter b.1794 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT
Eleanor E. b.1867 - Vermont
Elienor b.1831 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Elizabeth b.1837 -
Elizabeth M. b.1841 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Elizabeth Washburn b.1881 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Emeline b.1822 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Emily J. b.1850 - Littleton, Grafton Co., NH
Frances Margaret b.1892 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Frank Hibbard b.1852 - Littleton, Grafton Co., NH
Freeman D. b.1870 - Island Pond, Essex Co., VT
George W. b.1828 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT
Gertrude May Pattison b.1878 - Mill Point, Hastings, Ont., CAN
Helen "Frances" b.1906 - Ohio
Jeannette M. b.1864 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Jonathan b.1826 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Joseph b.1797 - Hartford, Oxford Co., ME
Katharyn "Kittie" Jeanette b.1882 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Leander b.1835 - Hartford, Oxford Co., ME
Mary E. b.1859 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Mary Jane b.1834 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
May Belle b.1886 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Nellie Ester b.1893 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Richard Peabody b.1855 - Coventry, Orleans Co., VT
Ruth Elizabeth b.1889 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Susan Comfort b.1824 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT
William M. b.1834 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Willis Hazeltine b.1872 - Tidioute, Warren Co., PA

Masure

Living
Wesley E. b.1944 - Lyndon, Caledonia Co., VT

Mathieson

Craig Lee b.1960 -

Mathieu

Living
Living

Matthews

Living
Charles W. b.1903 - Ithaca, Tompkins Co., NY
Edward "Ted" Morgan b.1924 - Seattle, King Co., WA
Living
Living
Living
Samuel Bryan b.1954 - Evanston, Cook Co., IL

Mayo

Living
Living

Mays

Living

Mccarron

Living

McCarthy

Living

McClellan

Newton Alexander b.1885 - Elsberry, Lincoln Co., MO

McCoy

Living
Living

McCrann

Charles Clarence b.1914 - Muncie, Delaware Co., IN

McCrudden

Living

McCully

Living

McCutcheon

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Kenneth Delano b.1919 - Newton, Middlesex Co., MA
Living

McDermid

Erasmus H. b.1834 - Vermont

McDonald

Elizabeth V. b.1898 - Paterson, Passaic Co., NJ

McElroy

Hannah Matilda "Tillie" b.1847 - Nyack, Orangetown, Rockland Co., NY

McFadyen

Georgina McKenzie b.1898 - Pawtucket, Providence Co., RI

McGaffey

Anna Belle b.1914 - Stanstead Co., PQ

McGillivray

Mabel Alene b.1877 - Walla Walla, Walla Walla Co., WA

McIntyre

Ellen A. b.1848 - Michigan

Mckay

James Alexander b.1901 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ

McKeeman

Living

McKinley

Mary Ann b.1860 - Valcartier, Que, CAN

McMurtrie

Jennie b.1855 - Wisconsin

McNab

[---] b.1894 - Clinton, Clinton Co., IA
Alice Jennie b.1898 - Ilwaco Cemetery, Ilwaco, Pacific Co., WA
Atlanta b.1841 - Lake Co., IL
Duncan b.1803 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Duncan T. b.1852 - Arlington Heights, Cook Co., IL
Elma A. b.1861 - Wheeling, Cook Co., IL
George Ernest b.1873 - Half Day, Lake Co., IL
Gladys Rebecca b.1898 - Clinton, Clinton Co., IA
Grace N. b.1876 - Wheeling, Cook Co., IL
Harold b.1864 - Illinois
Henry A. b.1869 - Nebraska
Henry Ellsworth b.1862 - Arlington Heights, Cook Co., IL
Henry L. b.1829 - Vermont
Infant dau -
Jesse F. b.1856 -
Jesse Henry b.1896 - Clinton, Clinton Co., IA
Jesse L. b.1825 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT
Leslie b.1850 -
Liecester b.1833 - New York
Margaret b.1904 - Los Angeles Co., CA
Mary Augusta b.1858 - Wheeling, Cook Co., IL
Mary M. b.1839 - Ont., CAN
Vivian Irene b.1902 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

McNabb

Duncan Andrew b.1835 - Ont., CAN
George Washington b.1837 - Ont., CAN
Henry Sheridan b.1867 - Lake Co., IL
Lillian "Lillie" Atlanta b.1872 - Illinois
Marie Lillie b.1890 - Illinois
Mary M. b.1864 - Lake Co., IL

McNair

Lillian "Jane" b.1918 - St Paul, Ramsey Co., MN

McNayr

Living

Melkonian

Living

Mencke

Gloria Elsie b.1926 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH

Merdinger

Marie b.1904 - Orange, Essex Co., NJ

Merkle

Florence Ann b.1938 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

Merrill

Living
John H. m.1895 - West Charleston, Orleans Co., VT

Meunier

Joseph Leo b.1933 - Groveton, Coos Co., NH

Michaud

Living
Living
Living

Middleton

Living
Living
Living

Miller

Living

Milliard

Living

Mills

Nancy m.1952 - Tucson, Pima Co., AZ

Milne

Leslie William b.1913 - York City, York Co., Ont., CAN

Miralet

Living

Mitchell

James m.1864 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Mokler

Living

Molway

Pearl Elizabeth b.1902 - Stanstead, Stanstead Co., PQ

Mongeau

Donat Uric b.1915 - Barford, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Joseph Leo "Norman" b.1938 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Louis b.1967 -
Living
Living
Marie Anne "Yolaine" b.1962 - Sherbrooke, PQ
Marie Lucille "Maguerite" b.1936 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ

Moody

Living
Edward W. b.1915 - Waterford, New London Co., CT
Living
Jean Patricia b.1936 - Waltham, Middlesex Co., MA

Moor

Elizabeth b.1757 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH

Moore

Abbie Jean b.1887 - Jackson, Jackson Co., MN
Abigail Ann b.1921 - Estherville, Emmet Co., IA
Achsah Jane b.1919 - King Co., WA
Albert Richard b.1922 - Brockton, Plymouth Co., MA
Alice Genevieve b.1883 - Rushford, Fillmore Co., MN
Living
Barbara Louise b.1915 - Brockton, Plymouth Co., MA
Benoni b.1877 - Monroe, Grafton Co., NH
Bert Prescott b.1874 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Bertha "Beth" Elizabeth b.1913 - Brockton, Plymouth Co., MA
Betsy M. b.1841 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Burton "Howard" b.1872 - {Hart, Winona Co.}, MN
Carl b.1880 - La Crosse, La Crosse Co., WI
Caroline E. b.1811 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Clifton Holt b.1940 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Comer Ellery b.1873 - Monroe, Grafton Co., NH
Comer Francis b.1905 - Peacham, Caledonia Co., VT
Constance Martha b.1920 - Brockton, Plymouth Co., MA
Daniel b.1778 - Antrim, Hillsborough Co., NH
David J. b.1832 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Edith Maude b.1878 - Rushford, Fillmore Co., MN
Edna b.1886 - Mankato, Blue Earth Co., MN
Edward Morrison b.1876 - Gorham, Coos Co., NH
Elaine "Janet" b.1930 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Eliza Jane b.1824 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Elizabeth b.1806 - Ashburnham, Worcester Co., MA
Living
Ella Mary b.1847 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Ephraim Pierce b.1814 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
George Albert b.1878 - Monroe, Grafton Co., NH
George Albert Thresher b.1925 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
George Howard b.1919 - Hibbing, St. Louis Co., MN
George James b.1889 - Montreal, Quebec, CAN
George McMurtrie b.1890 - Jackson, Jackson Co., MN
George Raymond b.1901 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
George Russell b.1849 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Gertrude b.1890 - St Paul, Ramsey Co., MN
Gilbert Hayn b.1874 - Monroe, Grafton Co., NH
Harry Parker b.1881 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Helen Gail b.1883 - La Crosse Co., WI
Henry Albert b.1841 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Henry Johnson b.1928 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Herbert F. b.1873 - Newark, Essex Co., NJ
Infant daughter b.1879 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
James Albert b.1880 - Island Pond, Essex Co., VT
James Winston b.1909 - Malden, Middlesex Co., MA
James Winston b.1944 - Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA
Jeanne Paddleford b.1871 - Peacham, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
John b.1819 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
John Downer b.1875 - Monroe, Grafton Co., NH
John Millyn b.1908 - Peacham, Caledonia Co., VT
John N. b.1824 -
John Paddleford b.1846 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
John Paddleford b.1930 - Newton, Middlesex Co., MA
Living
Josiah H. b.1807 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Josiah Hardy b.1840 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Judson b.1920 - Jackson Co., MN
Judson S. b.1892 - Jackson, Jackson Co., MN
Living
Kate E. b.1844 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Katherine "Kitty" Shumway b.1922 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Kenneth Alva b.1941 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Lyman Abijah b.1852 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Margaret Helen b.1845 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Martha "Mattie" b.1845 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Martha G. b.1823 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Martha P. b.1809 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Mary A. b.1851 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Mary L. b.1815 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Maurice Edward b.1899 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
May Belle b.1881 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
May Luverne b.1874 - {Hart, Winona Co.}, MN
Megan Elizabeth b.1962 - Rutland, Rutland Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Montgomery Dunham b.1913 - Malden, Middlesex Co., MA
Montgomery Lawrence b.1947 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Nancy Ann b.1936 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Nancy P. b.1828 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Living
Priscilla b.1913 - St Paul, Ramsey Co., MN
Raymond Judson b.1891 - Hart, Winona Co., MN
Living
Living
Robert Farrow b.1906 - Peacham, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Living
Roy Allen b.1884 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Roy Hollis b.1916 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ruby Rowena b.1914 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Russell Lyman b.1881 - Mankato, Blue Earth Co., MN
Samuel b.1780 - Antrim, Hillsborough Co., NH
Samuel b.1805 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Samuel Judson b.1850 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Samuel Russell b.1898 - Jackson, Jackson Co., MN
Living
Thomas Richard b.1888 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Virginia b.1916 - St Paul, Ramsey Co., MN
William b.1816 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
William M. b.1848 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT

Morrill

Dana Peasley b.1852 - Readfield, Kennebec Co., ME

Morrison

[---] b.1811 -
{{Hannah}} b.1811 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
{Jane} b.1808 -
Adi Steadman b.1861 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Albert b.1870 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Albert R. b.1847 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Alice Irene b.1889 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Alvah Herbert b.1885 - {Washington}, Sonoma Co., CA
Alvaro Judson b.1856 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ann b.1781 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
Annie May b.1889 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Archibald "Archie" Reginald {Ralph} b.1892 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Arthur b.1927 -
Bertha Louise b.1896 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Betsey b.1810 - {Vermont}
Betsey b.1826 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., P.Q
Caleb b.1820 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Calevena "Carrie" Theresa b.1857 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Calivina Theresa b.1846 - {Barnet}, Caledonia Co., VT
Caraline "Carrie" A. b.1854 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Catherine A. b.1829 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Celinda b.1824 - Smithfield, Providence Co., RI
Chester Aldron b.1852 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Chester Aldron (R) b.1852 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Curtis Ronald b.1886 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Daniel Moor b.1776 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
David b.1794 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
David b.1821 - Lower Canada
David d.1812 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Living
Donald David b.1914 - Judd's Mills, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Edwin "Ned" Preston b.1866 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Eleanor b.1799 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
Elizabeth Shaw Eunice b.1783 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
Ella "Lucy" Laura b.1857 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ.
Elmer Elsworth b.1863 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Elvira b.1816 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Emily b.1818 - Cumberland, Providence Co., R.I
Emma Florence b.1855 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ernest "George" b.1876 - Waterville, Compton Co., PQ
Ethel Anna b.1887 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Eunice b.1823 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Everett Ernest b.1906 - Way's Mills, Stanstead Co., PQ
Florence Jane b.1862 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Francis Alvah b.1848 - {Barnet}, Caledonia Co., VT
Frank Ralph b.1852 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Fritz Addi b.1854 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Gardner b.1851 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
George Mark b.1849 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
George Weston b.1879 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Gladys Emma b.1889 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Golden E. b.1888 - Rockland, Knox Co., ME
Grace Eleanor b.1890 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Grace Eleanor b.1902 - Way's Mills, Stanstead Co., PQ
Guy Lloyd b.1927 - Sherbrooke, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Hazel Rose b.1913 - Stanstead, Stanstead Co., PQ
Henry b.1848 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Henry Calvin b.1886 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Herbert Leslie b.1860 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Hollis b.1850 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Hosea Edson b.1883 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ida E. b.1869 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Inis Pamela b.1874 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
James "Alvy" b.1919 - Sherbrooke, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
James "Jimmy" Richard b.1965 - Manchester, Hillsborough Co., NH
James Arthur b.1952 - Torrington, Litchfield Co., CT
James Edward b.1874 - Barnston Corner, Stanstead Co., PQ
James Moore b.1776 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
James Pillsbury b.1870 - Concord, Merrimack Co., NH
Jane Ann b.1954 - Contra Costa Co., CA
Living
Living
Jeanette d.3 -
Living
Jennet {Janet} b.1797 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
Jessie Blanche b.1893 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
John b.1789 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
John b.1754 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
John b.1826 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
John b.1814 -
John b.1799 -
John Alonzo b.1850 - Dracut, Middlesex Co., MA
John Caleb b.1886 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT
John Charles b.1921 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
John Riley b.1957 - Manchester, Hillsborough Co., NH
Living
Judith M. b.1938 - Poquonock, Hartford Co., CT
June A. b.1959 - Winsted, Litchfield Co., CT
Kathleen b.1929 -
Lillie T. b.1877 - Sonoma Co., CA
Lola Annie b.1862 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Louisa M. b.1827 - Canada East
Lucian Riley b.1835 - Smithfield, Providence Co., RI
Living
Lucy J. b.1868 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Lucy Lillian b.1871 - Barnston Corner, Stanstead Co., PQ
Mabel Blanche b.1879 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Mariah M. b.1822 - Smithfield, Providence Co., RI
Marianne b.1873 - Lac Megantic, Compton Co., PQ
Mark S. b.1813 -
Mary b.1787 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
Mary b.1736 - Londonderry, Rockingham Co., NH
Mary Elizabeth b.1879 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
MayBelle Hilda b.1918 - Sherbrooke, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Minerva b.1821 - Smithfield, Providence Co., RI
Nancy b.1819 - Canada East
Nancy b.1781 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
Napoleon Bonaparte b.1829 - Smithfield, Providence Co., RI
Nellie b.1876 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Nettie Irene b.1909 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Norman b.1859 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Olive Jessie b.1920 - {Barnston}, Stanstead Co., PQ
Olive Maria b.1846 - Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA
Orange Scott b.1864 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Patricia Celine b.1935 - Hartford Co., CT
Paulina Eliza b.1832 - Smithfield, Providence Co., RI
Preston b.1817 - Quebec, CAN
Living
Ralph William b.1890 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Riley Josiah b.1888 - Way's Mills, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Robert b.1806 -
Robert James b.1931 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Ronald "Gerald" b.1925 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ronald Earle b.1925 - Grand View Farm, Derby Line, VT
Ronald William b.1944 - Connecticut
Rupert Guy b.1911 - Way's Mills, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ruth Evelyn b.1904 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ruth Helen b.1896 - Reading, Middlesex Co., MA
Living
Samuel b.1707 - Scotland
Samuel b.1734 - Londonderry, Rockingham Co., NH
Samuel McDuffee b.1785 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
Sarah "Emma" b.1878 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Sarah J. b.1824 - Canada East
Sarah Lola b.1849 - Dracut, Middlesex Co., MA
Living
Living
Living
Susanna b.1731 - Londonderry, Rockingham Co., NH
Susannah b.1778 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
Living
Living
Turner Cleland b.1886 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Vernice "Frances" Joyce b.1917 - {Coaticook}, Stanstead Co., PQ
Weston b.1816 - Canada East
William b.1791 - Bedford, Hillsborough Co., NH
Living
William Melvin b.1864 - Stanstead, Stanstead Co., PQ

Morse

Alfred F. b.1856 - Morgan, Orleans Co., VT
Frankie Ellsworth b.1889 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Herbert Leslie b.1890 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Theresa Alice b.1897 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT

Motter

Living

Moulton

Alta b.1915 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Beatrice Rowena b.1919 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Edna Lee b.1911 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Elizabeth Eldora b.1912 - York, York Co., ME
Ella Annette b.1913 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Henry LeRoy b.1892 - Massawippi, Stanstead Co., PQ
Howard Edson b.1913 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ila Jane b.1939 - Asbestos, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Kenneth Leroy b.1911 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Morris "Bud" LeRoy b.1919 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living

Mowers

Alice Almina b.1846 - {Deerfield}, Lake Co., IL

Mulgrew

Barbara Ann b.1941 - Leominster, Worcester Co., MA

Munro

David R. b.1936 -
Living

Murphy

Living
Margaret "Maggie" Ellen b.1856 - Newburyport, Essex Co., MA

Murray

Living
Living

Murtough

Living

Muth

Eleanor Elizabeth b.1941 - Los Angeles Co., CA
Joseph Emerson b.1912 - Columbus, Franklin Co., OH

Neddermeyer

Living

Neff

Living

Nelson

Minnie A. b.1854 - Alna, Lincoln Co., ME
Ora Camilla b.1890 - Argyle, Lafayette Co., WI

Newell

Living

Newland

Burton Peter b.1905 - Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo Co., MI

Nicholson

Living

Nielsen

Living

Nielson

Leroy Edwin b.1916 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

Nikolaou

Living

Noel

Living
Living
Living

Norton

Charles A. b.1860 - Waldo Co., ME

Novotny

Jean Ann b.1925 - Los Angeles Co., CA

Noyes

Gladys Irene b.1916 - Addison Co., VT

Ocenasek

Living
David Nicholas b.1945 - Genesee Co., MI
Living
John Frank b.1947 - Flint, Genesee Co., MI
Living
Living
Nicholas Joseph b.1919 - Swartz Creek, Genesee Co., MI
Living
Robert Steven b.1951 - Genesee Co., MI
Living
Living
Living
Tulsa Aaron Robert b.1981 - Flint, Genesee Co., MI

Oddo

Francis Paul b.1903 - Hackensack, Bergen Co., NJ

O'Donnell

Monica Rita b.1919 - Galashiels, Selkirk, Scotland

Olney

Ethel Bernice b.1881 - Burr Oak, Jewell Co., KS

O'Quinn

Living

Organ

Zella M. b.1864 - LaPorte Co., IN

Orr

Maybel Cora b.1884 - Groton, Caledonia Co., VT
Living

Osgood

Living

Otis

Mary E. b.1852 - Wisconsin

Paddleford

Jean b.1820 - Lyman, Grafton Co., NH

Palombo

Anita Maria b.1944 - Italy

Paquette

Charlotte Elizabeth b.1905 - Island Pond, Essex Co., VT
Living

Parant

Living
Living
Living
Living
Richard Daymond b.1918 - Melrose, Middlesex Co., MA
Suzanne Ruth b.1947 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA

Park

Parmelia b.1826 - Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA

Parker

Lawrence Egbert b.1896 - {Lennoxville}, Sherbrooke Co., PQ

Parnell

Living

Parsons

Robert "Bob" Ernest b.1949 - Hartford, Hartford Co., CT

Paschall

Living
Cranston Potter b.1916 -
Living
Nathaniel b.1883 - St. Louis, MO
Nathaniel b.1912 - Seattle, King Co., WA
Nathaniel Price b.1949 - Pasadena, Los Angeles Co., CA

Patten

Living
Living
Living
Living
Glen Michael b.1955 - New Haven, New Haven Co., CT
Living
Living
Kenneth Stewart William b.1924 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living
Stewart Kenneth b.1974 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living

Patterson

Roy Dunbar b.1916 - Toronto, Ontario, CAN

Patteson

Living

Paxton

Norine A. b.1934 - Flint, Genesee Co., MI

Pease

Beverly A. b.1931 - Kittery, York Co., ME
Cynthia Jane b.1933 - York, York Co., ME
Living
Living
Donald Wallingford b.1904 - Rochester, Strafford Co., NH
Edgar Albert b.1929 - Kittery, York Co., ME
Living

Peever

Alberta Jean b.1920 - Kinburn, Ont., CAN
Living
Beverley Irene b.1941 - Ottawa, Carlton, Ont., CAN
Beverly Ann b.1943 - {Genesee Co., MI}
Living
Brenda Mae b.1940 - Kinburn, Ont., CAN
Carman Wayne b.1941 - Ont., CAN
Carrie Aleta b.1905 - Torbolton, Carleton Co., Ont., CAN
Living
Cyril Urban b.1900 - Fitzroy, Carleton Co., Ont., CAN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Donna b.1937 - Ont., CAN
Doreen Ruperta b.1940 - Amonte, Lanark, Ont., CAN
Living
Felix "Oswald" b.1898 - Torbolton, Carleton Co., Ont., CAN
Living
Gertrude Alberta b.1900 - Kinburn, Ont., CAN
Living
Gladys Mildread b.1903 - Torbolton, Carleton Co., Ont., CAN
Guy Carman b.1912 - Torbolton, Carleton, Ont., CAN
Living
Inez Ellen b.1910 - Torbolton, Carleton Co., Ont., CAN
James Emerson b.1950 - San Diego Co., CA
Jean Inez b.1926 - Gaines Township, Kent Co., MI
Jerry Daryl b.1945 - Ont., CAN
Jessie Alexandria b.1902 - Torbolton, Carleton Co., Ont., CAN
John b.1873 - Fitzroy, Carleton Co., Ont., CAN
Living
John Elmer b.1928 - Grand Blanc, Genesee Co., MI
Joseph "Joey" Andrew b.1986 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary Margaret b.1924 - Pontiac, Oakland Co., MI
Oswald Grant b.1949 - Genesee Co., MI
Living
Phillip b.1945 -
Ross Darwin b.1948 - Ont., CAN
Rupert Wheatley b.1908 - Carleton Co., Ont., CAN
Ruth Ann b.1953 -
Shirley Iolene b.1942 - Almonte, Lanark, Ont., CAN
Living

Percival

Mary A. b.1833 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Percy

Living

Perry

Kenneth Gooding b.1936 -
Maidae Campbell b.1902 - Jarvisville, Harrison Co., W. VA

Peschal

Arthur Charles b.1916 - New Haven, CT

Peterson

Living
Karen Edith b.1935 - Ramsey Co., MN
Lillian Amanda b.1878 - Illinois
Peter Eugene b.1906 - St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN

Petrea

Janis Maxine b.1934 - Kannapolis, Cabarrus Co., NC

Phillips

William Whitehouse b.1914 - Zanesville, Muskingum Co., OH

Pierce

Adaline b.1846 - Hereford, Compton Co., PQ
Catherine b.1821 -
Elizabeth b.1811 - {Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT}
Ephraim b.1778 -
John H. b.1818 - {Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT}

Pinto

Living
Living
Living

Pittman

Living

Platz

Arthur Samuel b.1920 - South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN

Pledge

Living

Pomeroy

Barbara Jean b.1930 - San Francisco Co., CA.
Edward Mathew b.1908 - San Francisco Co., CA.
Robert Edward b.1931 - San Francisco Co., CA.

Porter

Belle b.1870 - England
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Vandie Addison b.1923 - Wichita, Sedgwick Co., KS

Potter

Living
Bertha Cranston b.1891 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Grace b.1895 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Howard Cranston b.1864 - Schenectady Co., NY
Mary Louisa b.1892 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Ralph Benajah b.1894 - Rockford, Floyd Co., IA
Living

Pray

Edith May b.1874 - Harmony, Somerset Co., ME

Preavy

Living
Living
Living

Price

Grace Marion b.1883 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Mary Katharine b.1916 - Billings, Yellowstone Co., MT
William Douglas b.1858 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

Proctor

Annie V. b.1910 - Windham, Cumberland Co., ME

Protheroe

Howard Taylor b.1917 - Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV
Living
Living

Prowse

Living

Prue

Living

Prusia

Living

Pryor

Faith B. b.1923 - Ashland, Grafton Co., NH

Quiam

Living

Quimby

Dorothea Elizabeth b.1925 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA

Ramsay

Beth Marie b.1909 - Morrison, Whiteside Co., IL

Ramsdell

Neil L. b.1931 - York, York Co., ME
Robert "Robbie" D. b.1954 - York Co., ME

Randall

Living
Charles J. b.1878 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Elva May b.1907 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Ernest Martin b.1883 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT
Flora Irene b.1905 - Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA
Frank Joseph b.1855 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
John Ernest b.1907 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
John M. b.1832 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Lillian A. b.1859 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT
Lillian M. b.1908 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Nellie Mae b.1887 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Walter Frank b.1908 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT

Ray

Living

Raymond

Living
Betty Jane b.1936 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT
Living
Frank M. b.1929 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Frank Mason b.1905 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Harry King b.1877 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Living
John Gilbert b.1908 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Living
Nancy Rose b.1931 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH
Peter Dexter b.1931 - Ohio
Living

Reed

Living
Roy Fred b.1907 - Waterville, Compton Co., PQ

Reedy

Living
David Norman b.1957 - Savannah, Chatham Co., GA

Rehorka

Living
Frank George b.1931 - New York City, NY
Living

Relyea

Living

Remon

Living
Living
Elmer Parker b.1906 - Peabody, Essex Co., MA
Living
Larry Edson b.1940 - Beverly, Essex Co., MA
Living
Living

Reszel

Living

Rexford

Mary Ann b.1866 - Stanstead Co., PQ

Rice

[---] b.1908 - Morgan, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Charles Silas b.1879 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living
Doris May b.1924 - Midland Co., MI
Glen Arthur b.1903 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Janette Edna b.1931 - Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA
Living
Living
Lyle (Leslie) Kenneth b.1905 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT
Merrick "Mike" Merle b.1910 - Morgan, Orleans Co., VT
Olive Searles b.1916 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Terry Kilburn b.1934 - Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA

Richey

Living
Living
Living
Living

Riddle

Living

Rizzo

Living

Roberts

Amaziah G. b.1822 - Vermont
Herbert E. b.1854 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Mary J. b.1853 -
Stanley F. b.1909 - Huntsville, Muskoka, Ont., CAN

Robillard

Living

Robinson

Living
Blanch E. b.1881 - {Walnut Grove, Neosho Co.}, KS
Living
Living
Living
Elizabeth Luella b.1914 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT
Living
James Rome b.1939 - Rutland, Rutland Co., VT
James Winthrop b.1913 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT
Living
Robert "Bob" Winfred b.1944 - Rutland, Rutland Co., VT
Living
Living
Winfred Wellington b.1867 - {Ayer's Cliff}, Stanstead Co., PQ
Zelletta E. b.1906 - Akron, Summit Co., OH

Rochette

Romeo Paul b.1926 - Nashua, Hillsborough Co., NH

Rockwell

Barbara "Bobby" Mae b.1931 - Amherst, Hampshire Co., MA
Dwight A. b.1903 - Harvard, Worcester Co., MA
Marjorie "Doris" b.1917 - Brooklyn Corner, Kings Co., N.S

Rodriguez

Living

Rogers

Jeannette Agnes b.1935 - Rapid City, Pennington Co., SD

Rohde

Frank b.1891 - New York, NY
Lois Jayne b.1922 - Akron, Summit Co., OH

Rolland

Irene Lydia b.1901 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA

Rollins

Bertha Christina b.1882 - Stanstead Co., PQ

Romann

Living

Root

Terry Allyn b.1941 - Honolulu, HI

Roraback

Living

Rose

Living
Maxine Hope b.1944 - Portsmouth, VA

Rotstein

Living

Roy

Living
Living
Living
Living

Rudge

Living

Russell

Virginia Blanche b.1916 - Cabot, Washington Co., VT

Ryan

Living
Mamie A. b.1881 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH

Sadler

Harold b.1918 - Ont., CAN

Sadowsky

Living

Safford

Living

Salentine

Debra Ann b.1954 - Alameda Co., CA

Salmon

Living

Samson

Roger b.1929 - Riviere au Renard, Gaspe, PQ

Sancton

Evelyn Blanche b.1905 - Oldtown, Penobscot Co., ME

Sanders

Ray S. b.1893 - Baltimore, MD

Sanderson

Francis Emmons b.1835 - Littleton, Middlesex Co., MA
Katherine Moore b.1883 - Littleton, Middlesex Co., MA

Sanville

Pauline Una b.1924 - Lebanon, Grafton Co., NH

Sargent

Hazel Mary b.1905 - Rock Island, Stanstead Co., PQ

Saunders

Living
David b.1955 - Ohio
Living
Gerald "Jerry" P. b.1956 - Ohio
Living
Raymond Lee b.1927 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Ronald Allen b.1957 - Ohio
Sandra Marie b.1949 - Ohio
Living

Savage

Living

Sawtelle

Valerie Emma b.1932 - Maine

Sawyer

Edna Lillian b.1864 - Massachusetts

Scanlan

Living
Living
Living

Schaefer

Marilyn C. b.1926 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH

Schroeder

Living

Searles

Charlotte Miriam b.1920 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT
Deane Rolfe b.1913 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Edna Florence b.1883 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Harold Omar b.1887 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT
Ila Morrison b.1885 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT
Omar L. b.1854 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Paul Wayne b.1917 - Barton, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Ruth Eleanor b.1914 - Derby Line, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living

Seavey

Roland Oliver b.1904 - Royalston, Worcester Co., MA

Senst

Mary Eloise b.1923 - Bancroft, Kingsbury Co., SD

Shannon

George F. m.1898 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT

Sharman

Living
Living
Living
Living
Jarrod Alan b.1974 -
Living
Rhonda Leah b.1952 - Quebec, CAN
Living
Wesley Milton b.1921 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living

Sharp

Emma m.1867 - Olmsted Co., MN
Lodena m.1884 - Wabasha Co., MN

Shay

Living

Sheafe

Alfonso Joseph b.1875 - Pleasantdale, Cumberland Co., ME
Almena L. b.1898 -
Alonzo Mason b.1875 - Cape Elizabeth, Cumberland Co., ME
Charles Wesley b.1867 - Vermont
Eleanor Blanche b.1915 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Elizabeth Mason b.1916 - Hackensack, Bergen Co., NJ
Frederic Thaxler b.1871 - {Portland}, Cumberland Co., ME
Isabel Amelia b.1906 - Bergen Co., N.J.
John "Jack" Clark Ladd b.1865 - Island Pond, VT
John Lawson b.1883 - Portland, Cumberland Co., ME
John Walter b.1910 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Lawson William b.1919 - Milbridge, Washington Co., ME
Louisa P. b.1869 - {Portland}, Cumberland Co., ME
Living
William E. b.1831 - Portland, Cumberland Co., ME
William E. b.1885 - Portland, Cumberland Co., ME
William Edward b.1861 - Maine

Shedd

Arthur Burton b.1920 - Sherbrooke, PQ
Burton "Bert" Dennis b.1883 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Burton Gray b.1907 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Elden Lewis b.1880 - West Charleston, Orleans Co., VT
Jennie Maria b.1853 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
John Otis b.1857 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Lewis P. b.1828 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Stella Mary Anne b.1904 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Zella Mae b.1909 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT

Sheeran

Living
Living

Sheltra

Living

Shepherd

Beryl E. b.1916 - Meriden, New Haven Co., CT
Martha Sophia b.1851 - Lyman, Grafton Co., NH

Shideler

Living

Shircliff

Franklin "Frank" Eugene b.1947 - Cumberland, Allegany Co., MD
Living
Living

Sicard

Living

Sierolawski

Bronislaw "Barney" Sinolaska b.1892 - Ottawa, Carlton, Ont., CAN
Joan Inez b.1934 - Ottawa, Ottawa-Carleton, Ont., CAN
Mildred Edith b.1920 - Kitchener, Waterloo, Ont., CAN

Silva

Living
Living
Walter John b.1925 - Lincoln, Middlesex Co., MA

Simanek

Marguerite b.1910 - Prague, Saunders Co., NE

Simon

Phyllis Marjory b.1921 - Quincy, Norfolk Co., MA

Skinner

Helen Miranda b.1850 - Elk Grove, Cook Co., IL

Skiver

Eric LaSalle b.1876 - Burr Oak, Jewell Co., KS
Gordon Russell b.1914 - Burr Oak, Jewell Co., KS

Smiley

Living
Frederick b.1956 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Living
Living
Living

Smith

Almon b.1841 - Island Pond, Essex Co., VT
Bessie Lucina b.1929 - Cabot, Washington Co., VT
Living
Charles Bingham b.1918 - Craftsbury, Orleans Co., VT
Charlotte "Lottie" Jane b.1857 - Uniontown, Stark Co., OH
Dan D. b.1870 - Winslow, Compton Co., PQ
Harley Allen b.1927 - Ozark, Franklin Co., AR
Infant dau b.1876 - Island Pond, Essex Co., VT
Living
Laurence Oliver b.1910 - Somerville, Middlesex Co., MA
Living
Living
Living

Sodman

Living

Somers

Mary Alice b.1848 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT

Sommerville

Annie E. b.1873 - PA
David Lloyd b.1915 - Hawley, Wayne Co., PA
Emily E. b.1913 - Hawley, Wayne Co., PA
Harry Arthur b.1876 - Warren Co., PA
John b.1839 - Ireland
John Richard b.1907 - Akron, Summit Co., OH
Living
Robert R. b.1919 -

Soper

Living

Southworth

Living
Living
Herbert "Henry" b.1910 - St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN

Souza

Jesse Richard b.1913 - Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA

Spaulding

Living
Merwyn L. b.1936 - Suffield, Hartford Co., CT
Living

Spinney

Ida J. b.1856 - New York

Spring

Living

St. Laurent

Living
Living
Warren Edward b.1942 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA

St. Peter

Living
Living
Living

St. Pierre {St. Peter}

Richard Guy b.1932 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT

St. Pierre

Arnold "Pete" Lee b.1924 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Barbara Irene b.1928 - Derby Line , Orleans Co., VT
Beverly Mae b.1939 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Dale Erwin b.1937 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Dwight Lee b.1904 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Dwight W. b.1962 - Plattsburgh, Clinton Co., NY
Jeannie Estelle b.1930 - Derby Line, Orleans Co., VT
Lawrence "Larry" Wayne b.1957 - Arizona
Lawrence "Pete" Wayne b.1935 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Louise Alexandra b.1917 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Maurice Sheldon b.1926 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living
Reginald Carl b.1951 - New Hampshire
Riley b.1940 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Living

St-Cyr

Gilles b.1933 - Sherbrooke Co., PQ

Stearns

Living

Stenberg

Gertrude Elizabeth b.1870 - Chelsea, Suffolk Co., MA

Stepp

Living

Sterling

Arthur Winslow b.1881 - Maine
Living
Bertha Ruth b.1914 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Living
Charles Agustus Robert b.1917 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Charles Augustus b.1845 - Caratunk, Somerset Co., ME
Living
Living
Living
Donald Everett Richard b.1921 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Doris Louise b.1911 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Edwin Nelson b.1893 - Vanceboro, Washington Co., ME
Eleanor M. b.1923 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Flora Amanda b.1877 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Florence Alice b.1879 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Living
Jennie Ever b.1873 - Portland, Cumberland Co., ME
Living
Katherine "Kittie" Jean b.1875 - Portland, Cumberland Co., ME
Leroy H. b.1893 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Louise May b.1896 - Vanceboro, Washington Co., ME
Marjorie Flora Laura b.1912 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Pamela Jean b.1957 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Pauline Jessie Lillian b.1919 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Phyllis Myrtle Ella b.1910 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Living
Raymond William Arthur b.1903 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Richard Lee b.1929 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Robert Winslow b.1926 - Westfield, Hampden Co., MA
Shirley Madeline Violet b.1915 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
William Increase b.1871 - Portland, Cumberland Co., ME

Stevens

Albert Edward b.1866 - Brompton, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Cecil Clark Edmund b.1891 - Island Pond, Essex Co., VT
Gladys Ella b.1895 - Brighton, Essex Co., VT
Lona Katherine b.1896 - Stanstead Co., PQ

Stevenson

Barbara Margaret b.1919 - Concord, Merrimack Co., NH

Stewart

Living
Living
Living
Robert Ormsby b.1909 - St Paul, Ramsey Co., MN
Russell Ormsby b.1934 - San Francisco Co., CA

Stiles

Elizabeth b.1791 - {Barnet}, Caledonia Co., VT

Stokinger

Living
Carl Warren b.1952 - Winchester, Middlesex Co., MA
Frederick John b.1897 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Frederick John b.1920 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Frederick John b.1945 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Living
Nancy Carolyn b.1946 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Robert Elmer b.1925 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
William Mason b.1926 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA

Stone

Charles Leonard b.1889 - Concord, Merrimack Co., NH

Stoop

Living

Strachan

Sophia M. b.1904 - Aberdeen, Scotland

Straehle

Living

Stratton

Bernice B. m.1914 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT

Streeter

Lydia b.1796 - New Hampshire

Strom-Olsen

Living

Styles

Florence Gertrude b.1906 - Brantford, Brant, Ont., CAN

Sutton

Living
Living
Living
Living
Charles Arthur b.1837 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Charles Ernest b.1879 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Frank James b.1882 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Howard "Paul" b.1916 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Irma Evelyn b.1911 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
James Joshua b.1854 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Paul Andrew b.1941 - Fitchburg, Worcester Co., MA
Sarah May b.1859 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Velma E. b.1909 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Swain

Rose Diamond b.1867 - Hereford, Compton Co., PQ

Sweeney

Alan Dexter b.1946 - Whitefield, Coos Co., NH
Living
Edward Wilford b.1922 - Stewartstown, Coos Co., NH
Living
Steven H. b.1949 - West Stewartstown, Coos Co., NH

Sweeting

Living

Swift

Henry Harland b.1902 - Liverpool, ENG
Living
Paul Jay b.1924 - Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA
Living
Living

Tallman

Living
Living

Tatro

Deborah Ann b.1955 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Living
Randall Bradford b.1932 - Norwood, Norfolk Co., MA

Taylor

Living

Tefft

Emma Jane b.1852 - Haverhill, Grafton Co., NH

Teigen

Bard Clark b.1939 - Teigen, Petroleum Co., MT
Living
Living

Terrill

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Tetreault

Living
Joseph "Lucien" Eugene b.1946 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT

Therrien

Living
Living
Joseph "Eugene" Romeo Wilfred b.1916 - Kingscroft, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Living

Thomas

Arthur James b.1889 - Summit Co., OH
Living

Thompson

Anthony "Tony" b.1956 -
Gladys Bonney "Bonnie" b.1952 - Ottawa, Ont., CAN
Harold Earl b.1920 - Carp, Ottawa, Ont., CAN
Joseph b.1835 - {Gardiner, Kennebec Co., ME}
Living
Patricia Truman b.1921 - Fitchburg, Worcester Co., MA
Roswell Lee b.1895 - New York, NY
Rufus "Gardiner" b.1868 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Thorpe

Living

Thresher

Bertha Louise b.1883 - Williamsburg, Hampshire Co., MA

Tobin

Living

Torok

Margaret b.1913 - {New Jersey}

Toussaint

Living

Towne

Kenneth Eugene b.1929 - Essex, Essex Co., MA

Trask

Living

Treble

Grace Alberta b.1913 - Edmonton, Alberta Co., CAN
Helen Reta b.1907 - York Co., Ont., CAN
Ila Maude b.1911 - Edmonton, Alberta Co., CAN
Living
John Edson b.1918 - Edmonton, Alberta Co., CAN
John Hilton b.1883 - Effingham, ENG
Mark Jonathan b.1952 - Florida
Living

Trigge

Rae Marie b.1924 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH

Trout

Living

True

Joanne b.1928 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

Tsiolis

Living

Tucker

Herman b.1854 - Johnson, Lamoille Co., VT
Margaret Jean b.1942 -

Turner

Living
Marion D. b.1895 - Portland, Cumberland Co., ME
Shirley Freida b.1920 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT

Tyler

Jennie b.1856 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Vallieres

Living

Van Buren

Living

Van Loan

Living

Van Zutphen

Living
Christopher Steven b.1977 -
Living
Living
Living

Vance

Living
William Bradford b.1933 - Ironton, Lawrence Co., OH

Vargo

Peggy Ann b.1931 - Ottawa Co., OH

Verch

Harold Percy Charles b.1911 - Arnprior, Renfrew Co., Ont., CAN

Viani

Living

Vietor

Living

Von Nieda

Living

Vulich

Merk E. b.1921 - Clinton, Clinton Co., IA

Wade

Gloria June b.1930 - Akron, Summit Co., OH

Wagenblass

Gary b.1956 -

Walcott

Maurice Richardson b.1915 - Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA

Walker

Chloe Estella b.1893 - Way's Mills, Stanstead Co., PQ
Willamina Emerson b.1909 - Jacksonville, Morgan Co., IL

Walkup

Elizabeth Dean b.1871 - Hume, Bates Co., MO

Wallace

Tina May b.1881 - Barnet, Caledonia Co., VT

Waller

Arline Elsie b.1921 - Carlton Co., MN

Walsoe

Jean Doris b.1930 - Sanford, Fairfield Co., CT

Wanstall

Living

Waterman

Mabel Florence b.1892 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT

Wayne

Edward Hill b.1915 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Eric Hill b.1947 - Detroit, Wayne Co., MI
Living

Weatherley

Living
Living
Living
Herbert "Johnny" Omer b.1917 - Ont., CAN

Weaver

Living

Weedmark

Arnold Thomas b.1897 - Beachburg, Westmeath Township, Renfrew Co., Ont., CAN
Edna Joyce b.1926 -
Ethel Bernice b.1923 -
Marguerite Frances b.1928 - Beachburg, Renfrew, Ontario, CAN

Weidman

Althea Virginia b.1937 - Washington DC

Weinle

Howard Edward b.1906 - Rutland, Rutland Co., VT

Welch

Edna Alice b.1901 - Holland, Orleans Co., VT

Wells

Living

Weyerhaeuser

Living

Whatley

William James b.1926 - Denver, CO

Wheaton

Doris Abbie b.1901 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT

Wheeler

Living
Brenda Mae b.1937 - Barre, Washington Co., VT
Charles Albert b.1855 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Clayton Norman b.1921 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Living
Flora Stella b.1888 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Frank Charles b.1885 - Canada East
Ina Ursula b.1877 - Way's Mills, Stanstead Co., PQ
Lucy Mabel b.1875 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Margaret Loraine b.1918 - Waterville, Kennebec Co., ME
Marlene Claire b.1935 - Barre, Washington Co., VT
Norman b.1828 - Royalton, Windsor Co., VT
Norman Goss b.1886 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Norman Ralph b.1941 - Haverhill, Grafton Co., N.H
Living
Roland Bruce b.1943 - Hartford, Hartford Co., CT
Roland Clifford b.1910 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Sarah "Ella" b.1870 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ

Whipple

Martha Sayles b.1829 - Providence Co., RI

Whitcher

Annie Aline b.1887 - Malone, Franklin Co., NY

White

Living
Joyce Evelyn b.1927 - New Haven, New Haven Co., CT
Mildred Helene b.1913 - Rutland, Rutland Co., VT
Wallace Raymond b.1906 - Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT
Living

Whitney

Living
Living
Living
James Malcolm b.1925 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA

Whitt

Living

Wiese

Eleanor Mae b.1922 - Jackson Co., MN
Lee Henry b.1889 - Grand Mound, Clinton Co., IA

Wilkinson

Alexander Thayer b.1815 - Nassau, Rensselaer Co., NY
David Lucian b.1842 - Howard, Steuben Co., NY
Elida M. b.1844 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Frank Eugene b.1847 - Milford, Worcester Co., MA
Robert Smith b.1817 - Smithfield, Providence Co., RI

Willhelm

Living

Williams

Bernard George W. b.1898 - Greens Norton, Northamptonshire, ENG
Clifford "Skeet" James b.1938 - Schaghticoke, Rensselaer Co., NY
Living
Roger Francis b.1904 - Norwood, Norfolk Co., MA

Willis

Barbara Louise b.1926 - Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA

Wilsdon

Living

Wilson

Edna Merle b.1901 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Fred Estey b.1866 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT
Living

Wing

Living
Living
Helen Mary b.1889 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Russell Raymond b.1951 - {Magog}, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living

Wingert

Joyce Lucille b.1931 - Dubois, Clearfield Co., PA

Winkler

Living
John Kimble b.1942 - Oak Park, Cook Co., IL
Living
Living
Living

Winslow

Annie "Lizzie" b.1855 - Westbrook, Cumberland Co., ME

Wintle

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Wisser

James Radcliffe b.1913 - Buena Vista, Elizabeth Township, Allegheny Co., PA

Witherell

William H. b.1825 - Ossipee, Carroll Co., NH

Witinok

Living

Wittmann

Living

Wolfe

Living

Wood

Alton "Bud" Herbert b.1937 - Morgan, Orleans Co., VT
Living
Lena Ardelle b.1907 - Portsmouth, Rockingham Co., NH
Robert Alton b.1958 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT

Worth

Living
Living
Living
Living
Patrick John b.1961 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT

Wright

Living

Wyman

Abigail b.1812 - Massachusetts

Wynott

Tressa Mae b.1891 - Nova Scotia, CAN

Yeo

Ida Isabelle b.1876 - Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA

Yerkovich

Living

York

Stephen Noel b.1942 - Chelsea, Suffolk Co., MA

Young

Alfred Earl b.1892 - Portland, Multnomah Co., OR
Catherine "Kay" Viola b.1931 - Flanders, Cookshire, PQ
Freddie U. b.1872 - Island Pond, Essex Co., VT
Hiram Hollis b.1849 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Jennie E. b.1875 - Dixville, Estrie Region, Quebec, CAN

Zimmer

Frank b.1846 - Germany
George Francis b.1885 - Birdseye, Dubois Co., IN

Zinn

W. b.1910 -


Surname List