descendants - Name Index - Generated by Personal Ancestral File

Descendants of Philpot John Sutton

Name Index


({Irvin})

Living

(Turner) Hostetler

Ralph Carl b.1940 - Downieville, Sierra Co., CA

[---]

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Grace M. b.1899 -
Holly Patricia b.1950 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Violet b.1895 -
Living
Living

{Archer} {Compton}

Living

{Awwad}

Living

{Beuermann}

Living

{Bohn}

Living

{Brunner}

Living

{Cook}

Living

{DuQue De Castela}

Living

{Faulk}

Living
Living
Living

{Feliciano}

Living

{Foster}

Living

{Hauer}

Evelyn A. b.1935 -

{Hilsden}

Living

{Hone}

Living

{Jordan or Rystrom}

Living

{Koehler}

Living

{Lyons}

Living

{McCabe}

Tina d.2007 -

{Norman}

Eric {Barr} b.1902 - {Quebec}, CAN

{Robbins}

Living

{Scheuffele}

Living

{Song}

Living

{Sorby}

Living

{Tackett}

Living

{Thomas}

Living
{Randy Lee} b.1962 - Los Angeles Co., CA

{Thompson}

Living

{Young}

Florence A. b.1897 -

Acton

Living
Living
Living
Larry Wallace b.1937 - St. Louis, Gratiot Co., MI
Living

Adams

Living
Living
Donald Gene b.1946 - Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living
Living
John "Jack" M. b.1906 - Holdingford, Stearns Co., MN
Living
Raymond Arthur b.1914 - Manfred, Wells Co., ND
Ronald Jack b.1944 - Toppenish, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living

Adeney

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
David Howard b.1911 - Bedford, Bedfordshire, ENG
Harold Edward b.1940 - Fangeheng, Henan, China
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Rosemary Joy b.1939 - Fangeheng, Henan, China
Living
Living
Living

Adriance

Living

Ahlo

Madeline "Lani" Hooululani b.1926 - Wailuku, Maui, HI

Akey

Living

Albee

Living

Albert

Living

Alesi

Marie Antoinette b.1925 - Los Angeles Co., CA

Alexander

Living
Living
Living
Living

Allen

William James b.1892 - British West Indies

Allery

Living

Amundson

Nancy Vivian b.1927 - {Duluth}, St. Louis Co., MN

Anderson

Living
Beverly Delene b.1938 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH
Caroline E. b.1900 - Fillmore Co., MN
David Richard b.1901 - Norway, Dickinson Co., MI
Living
Isabelle "Belle" May b.1883 - Sommerville, Siskiyou Co., CA
Living
Karen "Kay" Sue b.1942 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert Earl b.1952 - Duluth, St. Louis Co., MN
Living
Living
Living

Andrea

Living

Andrews

Living

Anfuso

Living

Apfelbeck

Living

Argyle

Living
Living
Living

Armstrong

Living
Living
David Harley b.1940 - Breckenridge, Summit Co., CO
Living
Living
Living

Arnold

Living

Arnoldy

Living
David Charles b.1940 - Yuba City, Sutter Co., CA
Living
Nicholas "Nick" Francis b.1901 - {Gross Point Village}, Cook Co., IL

Arttus

Doris Marie b.1922 - Sparta, Monroe Co., WI

Aselin

Living
Charles Nelson (Martin) b.1895 - Superior, Douglas Co., WI
Charles Nelson b.1920 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lloyd Edwin (Martin) b.1898 - Superior, Douglas Co., WI
Mark A. b.1971 - Los Angeles Co., CA
Living
Living

Asmus

Living
Allen G. b.1938 - West Salem, La Crosse Co., WI
Living
Living
Living
Living

Atteberry

William Bertrumd b.1960 - Paris, FR

Atwood

Living

Aubol

Living
Living
Living
Living

Ault

Edith Harriet b.1867 - Dundas, Ont., CAN

Austin

Jennie L. b.1860 - Floyd, Floyd Co., IA

Avelar

Living
Living

Ayres

Living
Living

Backs

Living
Living
Living
Living

Bacon

Living

Bagby

Living

Bailey

Bernice Louise b.1912 - Glenns Ferry, Elmore Co., ID

Bain

Elizabeth b.1935 - Glasgow, Scotland

Bair

Living
Living

Baker

Living
Living
Howard A. b.1917 - Caledonia, Racine Co., WI

Baldarelli

Marie Josephine b.1921 - Fitchburg, Worcester Co., MA

Baldwin

Addie Priscilla Jeannie "Jennine" b.1925 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Adelbert "Bertie" Byron b.1861 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Bernice Edna b.1913 - {Barford}, Stanstead Co., PQ
Charles Albert b.1855 - Georgeville, Stanstead Co., PQ
Charles Forbes b.1827 - Vermont
Living
George b.1865 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Harold "Harry" Alexander b.1888 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Lenore Antoinette b.1926 - Seattle, King Co., WA
Minnie J. b.1870 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Morris Chandler b.1927 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ruby Louise b.1918 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Stanley Harrison b.1923 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Verian Isobell b.1914 - {Barford}, Stanstead Co., PQ

Ball

Eliza Adeline b.1825 - Compton, Compton Co., PQ

Balogh

Living

Balts

Living

Banis

Living

Barcus

Living

Barfknecht

Robert "Bob" Leo b.1934 - Lake Mills, Jefferson Co., WI

Barfoot

Living

Baril

Living

Barker

Living

Barkhurst

Living
Living

Barklow

Living

Barlow

Betty Lee b.1922 - Grandview, Yakima Co., WA

Barner

Margarete A. b.1924 - Wernau, Germany

Barnes

Albertus "Bert" Judson b.1892 - Warren, Marshall Co., MN
Alice "Halla" S. b.1869 - {Faribault}, Rice Co., MN
Alice Ann b.1849 - {Fairfield}, Dodge Co., WI
Alice Eliza b.1898 - Warren, Marshall Co., MN
Living
Bertha b.1879 - {Duluth}, St. Louis Co., MN
Charles Edwin b.1858 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN
Clarice Edith b.1904 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN
Clyde Edwin b.1889 - Duluth, St. Louis Co., MN
Clyde Robert b.1925 - Duluth, St. Louis Co., MN
Daryl Wesley b.1942 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Edith Belle "Betti" b.1881 - {Duluth}, St. Louis Co., MN
Ellen Cymira b.1852 - Fairfield, Dodge Co., WI
Living
George Freeman b.1855 - Horicon, Dodge Co., WI
George Freeman b.1914 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
George Russell Jr. b.1914 - Duluth, St. Louis Co., MN
George Wesley b.1901 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Gertrude b.1877 - {Duluth}, St. Louis Co., MN
Gilbert b.1875 - {Duluth}, St. Louis Co., MN
Grace b.1873 - {Duluth}, St. Louis Co., MN
Living
Living
Harriet "Myrtle" b.1895 - Warren, Marshall Co., MN
James Judson b.1846 - Fairfield, Dodge Co., WI
James Wesley b.1916 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living
John Morgan b.1922 - {Duluth}, St. Louis Co., MN
Jonathan "Howard" b.1894 - Warren, Marshall Co., MN
Jonathan Hargraves b.1824 - Lower Chapel Baptist, Old Accrington, Lancashire, ENG
Living
Living
Living
Lawrence "Larry" Tennyson b.1913 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Lucy "Bernice" b.1887 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN
Marion D. b.1913 - Duluth, St. Louis Co., MN
Maud Relief b.1890 - Warren, Marshall Co., MN
Living
Mildred Jean b.1921 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Minnie W. b.1862 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert Lyle b.1918 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living
Living
Russell George b.1885 - Duluth, St. Louis Co., MN
Living

Barnewolt

Living

Barnhard

William Sherman b.1915 - Kansas City, Jackson Co., MO

Barringer

Living
Robert A. b.1909 - Schenectady Co., NY

Barry

Living
Ezra "Bud" Harry b.1922 - Beltrami Co., MN
Living
Living
Steven Paul b.1961 - Ramsey Co., MN
Living

Barta

Living

Bartholomew

Living
Living

Bartoni

Elizabeth "Lizzie" Mary b.1884 - {Eureka Co.}, Nevada

Bates

Living
Evelyn b.1915 - Muskegon Co., MI
M. Denis b.1948 - Cowansville, Brome-Missisquoi, PQ
Living
Living
Living

Bauer

Living

Beauchemin

Living
Living

Beaulieu

Living
Living
Living

Beck

Living
Earl Martin b.1947 - Yakima Co., WA
Living

Beckmann

Living

Behning

Living

Belcher

Living

Belding

Living

Bell

Living
Claude b.1940 - Ontario, CAN
David Victor John b.1944 - Ontario, CAN
Herbert "Herbie" Mclean b.1934 - Ontario, CAN
Herbert McLean b.1897 - Richmond, Saint Mary Parish, Jamaica, B.W.I.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Bellows

John b.1784 - Dalton, Berkshire Co., MA

Beltz

Living

Benn

Living
Morley George b.1929 - Lackawanna, Erie Co., NY

Berard

Living

Berg

Esther Carolina b.1899 - French Lake, Wright Co., MN
Living
Living
Sandra "Sandy" Lee b.1938 - Hebron, Kossuth Co., IA

Bergstrom

Alan Ray "Bud" b.1927 - Sandpoint, Bonner Co., ID
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Bernard

Living

Berry

Living

Besuch

Living

Bevins

Living
Living

Beyer

Living

Bialka

Living

Bice

Living

Biernat

Living
Living

Bigelow

Ida Inez b.1862 - Coventry, Orleans Co., VT

Bilbrey

Living
Living
Living

Bilodeau

Marie-Rose Yvonne b.1908 - Sherbrooke, Sherbrooke Co., PQ

Binam

Living
Living

Biron

Living
Living
Living

Birosh

Living

Bisiaux

Living

Bixby

Living
Robert Kenneth b.1929 - Nashua, Hillsborough Co., N.H

Bjerke

Betty Jane b.1924 - Austin, Mower Co., MN

Blanchard

Living
Living
Living
Living

Blenman

Doris June b.1920 - Detroit, Wayne Co., MI

Blume

Ruth Hedwig Ida "Hattie" b.1921 - {Walcott}, Rice Co., MN

Blumenshein

Living

Bobenmoyer

Living

Bock

Living

Boeder

Living
Wilbert Adolph b.1921 - {Moltke}, Sibley Co., MN

Boerstler

Living

Boeson

Living
Living
Living
Living

Boivin

Cindy H. b.1968 - Leominster, Worcester Co., MA

Bongard

Living
Living
Living
Living

Borchardt

Living

Borchers

Living

Bordwell

Laura Elvira b.1885 - Belle Plains, Benton Co., IA

Borgers

Living
Clyde Martin b.1908 - North Dakota
Living
Delia Ruth b.1920 - Berthold, Ward Co., ND
Living
Emma Jean "Imogen" b.1910 - Berthold, Ward Co., ND
Living
Hazel Irene b.1923 - Ward Co., ND
Living
Living
Paul William b.1912 - North Dakota
Philip Paul b.1884 - Neilsville, Clark Co., WI
Roy Douglas b.1914 - Ward Co., ND
Living

Borgstahl

Living
Living

Borland

Jennie Murray b.1864 - Partick, Glasgow, Scotland

Boudreau

Living
Living
Living

Bounds

Living

Bowen

Living
Living
Leonard A. b.1946 -
Living
Living
Living

Bowling

Living

Boyer

Robert Leslie b.1920 - Whitman Co., WA

Boynton

Cemira b.1823 - Coventry, Orleans Co., VT

Boyt

Frank Kindred b.1937 - Plumas Co., CA

Bradshaw

Living

Brandt

Living

Braswell

Living

Braunstein

Living

Brazzil

John Wesley b.1898 - Fort Worth, Tarrant Co., TX

Bredensteiner

Living

Bredlow

Alfred Albert b.1898 - Steele Co., MN
Bertha Mae b.1901 - Deerfield, Steele Co., MN
Carl Ludwig b.1857 - Kriening, Germany
Ella Amelia b.1893 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN
Herbert Henry b.1900 - Steele Co., MN
Laura Orlie b.1892 - Deerfield, Steele Co., MN
Rosena Sarah b.1895 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN

Bremer

Living

Brenegan

Lloyd Donald b.1931 - Ettrick, Trempealeau Co., WI
Living

Brennan

Paul Francis b.1909 - Denmark, Washington Co., MN

Briggs

Living

Bright

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Brimhall

Living

Brisse

Living
Living

Britt

Living

Bronson

Susan "Susie" Elizabeth b.1922 - Beebe, Stanstead Co., PQ

Brower

Lacy William b.1904 - Philadelphia, Marion Co., MO

Brown

Living
Living
Carolynn Sue b.1943 - Uvalde, Uvalde Co., TX
Living
Living
Living
James "Jimmy" Lee b.1933 - Brownstown, Yakima Co., WA
James Lee b.1959 - Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Murray b.1885 - Lapeer Co., MI
Living
Living
Living
Walter Jacob b.1914 - {Adrian}, Monroe Co., WI
Living

Bruss

Living

Brustad

Living

Bryan

Living
Barry Earl b.1944 - Ontario, CAN
Living
Living
Earl Newton b.1912 - Toronto, York Co., Ont., CAN
Gladys Audrey b.1901 - Toronto, York Co., Ont., CAN
Hazel Nellie b.1904 - Toronto, York, Ont., CAN
John Arthur b.1877 - Whitby, Ontario, CAN
Living
Living
Living
Ralph J. b.1929 - Ontario, CAN
Ronald Dale b.1948 - Washington
Roy John b.1903 - Toronto, York, Ont., CAN
Living
Living
Violet Eudora b.1899 - Toronto, York Co., Ont., CAN

Bryant

Living
Living

Bucio

Maria Teresa b.1937 - Salvatierra GTO, Mexico

Buckland

Frances Marion b.1893 - Stanstead Co., PQ

Buckles

Rosebud "Rose" Virginia b.1911 - Kelso, Cowlitz Co., WA

Buecksler

Living
Living
Living
Living

Bukovinsky

Living

Bullock

Living
Living
Living

Burke

Living

Burns

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Burr

Living

Butler

Alvin McPherson b.1919 - Stukely, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Rodney Emil b.1949 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living

Butler-Knutson

Living

Buxton

Ethel Hilda b.1896 - {East St. Louis}, St. Clair Co., IL

Byron

Living

Cadwallader

Living

Calhoun

John Edwards III b.1943 - Minneapoli, Hennepin Co., MN

Caligiuri

Living

Cameron

Living

Campbell

Annie Virginia b.1874 - Texas
Living

Cara

Living

Caraway

Living
Living
Living

Carbone

Joseph Louis b.1902 - Fitchburg, Worcester Co., MA
Joseph Louis (R) b.1902 - Fitchburg, Worcester Co., MA

Carlile

Living

Carlson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Richard Lynn b.1939 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living
Living

Carmines

Living

Carscadden

Hollis "Holley" Orville b.1907 - Edgar, Oro, Simcoe Co., Ont., CAN

Carson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Leonard George b.1936 - Danville, Caledonia Co., VT
Roland Leonard b.1959 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Living

Carswell

Living

Carter

Living
Living

Cartmill

Living

Caruana

Living

Cascadden

Living
Lynn Melbourne b.1909 - Cookshire, Compton Co., PQ

Cassity

Living

Castillo

Living

Caswell

Minnie Edna b.1884 - {Hatley}, Stanstead Co., PQ

Caton

Allan Victor b.1940 - Ontario, CAN

Chalk

Living

Chamberlin

Mary Belle b.1875 - Alpha, Henry Co., IL

Champigny

Living

Chandler

Living

Chaney

Living
Living
Living
Ernest Powell b.1924 - Cuba, Sumter Co., AL
Living
Living
Living
Living

Chao

Living

Chapman

Living
Living
Beverly Jean b.1929 - Wapato, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Donald Eugene b.1934 - {Longview}, Cowlitz Co., WA
Living
Elizabeth "Betsy" Ann b.1844 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Emma Nancy b.1908 - Lebam, Pacific Co., WA
Living
Jonathan "Ray" b.1894 - Globe, Pacific Co., WA
L E b.1880 - Nevada Co., CA
Living
LeRoy E. b.1928 - Kelso, Cowlitz Co., WA
Lucius Homer b.1853 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Lucius Mayo b.1877 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Marjory Virginia b.1914 - Lebam, Pacific Co., WA
Naida Gay b.1911 - Lebam, Pacific Co., WA
Norma Leon b.1930 - Yakima Co., WA
Norman W. b.1906 - Lebam, Pacific Co., WA
Living
Living
Rick Dean b.1954 - Yakima, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Robert H. b.1930 - {Longview}, Cowlitz Co., WA
Robert J. b.1886 - West Concord, Dodge Co., MN
Rodney Mayo b.1932 - Wapato, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Ruth A. b.1903 - Lebam, Pacific Co., WA
Tyler Norman George b.1986 - {Yakima}, Yakima Co., WA
Vicky Jean b.1957 - Yakima Co., WA
William "Edson" b.1880 - California
Living

Chellis

Living
Living

Chezum

Living
Living
Living

Childs

Living
Susan Matilda b.1889 - New Salem, Franklin Co., MA

Chlan

Living

Chock

Living

Choumitsky

Living

Christensen

Living

Christian

Florian "Red" Edward b.1920 - {Richfield}, Hennepin Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Lanny Dean b.1943 - Hennepin Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Walter "Wally" Peppin b.1951 - San Antonio, Bexar Co., TX

Christiansen

Living

Christy

Living

Chuculate

Bobby Don b.1964 - Oklahoma
Lewis "Bobby Don" b.1936 - Bunch, Adair Co., OK

Church

Eugene "Gene" Torland b.1949 - {Renton}, King Co., WA
Frances Honor b.1909 - Westmount, Montreal, Quebec, CAN
Living
Living
Living

Cipolla

Gilbert Ramon b.1937 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA

Clair

Living

Clark

Living
Living

Clausen

Living
Living
Living
Living

Clay

Margaret "Peggy" Anne b.1949 - Hamlet, Richmond Co., N.C

Cleary

Living
Frank Winton b.1917 - Burlingame, San Francisco Co., CA
Living
Living
Living

Cleckler

Living
Living
Living

Clem

Living
Living
Living
Living
Verlan "Chuck" Charles b.1928 - Tangier, Woodward Co., OK

Clemens

Living
Living
Living

Clemmons

Living

Cleveland

Living
Martha Salina b.1813 - Bath, Grafton Co., N.H

Clifford

Sarah b.1800 - Rumney, Grafton Co., N.H

Close

Living

Cloud

Living

Cloutier

Living

Cobb

Living

Cobean

John A. b.1865 - {Owen Sound}, Grey North, ONT., CAN

Cohl

Living
Living
Living
Living

Colburn

Living
George William b.1904 - Mineville, Essex Co., NY

Cole

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Colen

Living

Collett

Living
Living

Combs

Irene Louise b.1890 - Osco township, Henry Co., IL

Conaway

Beverly May b.1932 - Powell, Park Co., WY

Condon

Living
Living
Living

Cone

Living

Conger

LeRoy Joel b.1864 - Patterson, Muskoka, Ontario, CAN

Conley

Living

Connor

Thomas Robert b.1882 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA

Connors

Living

Conser

Frances Elizabeth Mae b.1911 - Ferdinand, Idaho Co., ID

Converse

Nina Elvestia b.1865 - Stanstead Co., PQ

Cook

Barbara Jean b.1930 - Pawnee Co., NE
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jack Sutton b.1935 - Wymore, Gage Co., NE
James "Jim" Elroy b.1927 - Pawnee Co., NE
James Edgar b.1956 - Rockford, Winnebago Co., IL
James Irvin b.1896 - Washington Twnshp, Grinnell, Poweshiek Co., IA
Living
Living
Julia Darcy b.1958 - Rockford, Winnebago Co., IL
Kevin Jay b.1961 - Rockford, Winnebago Co., IL
Marion June b.1923 - {LaMoure Co.}, N.D
Suzanne Joylene b.1960 - Hollywood, Los Angeles Co., CA
Living

Cooke

Flora May b.1882 - Connecticut

Cooper

Living

Corbin

Marion Katherine b.1918 - Hennepin Co., MN
Living

Corcoran

Living

Coronado

Living

Cosner

Living
Living
Louis "Louie" Homer b.1946 - Goldendale, Klickitat Co., WA
Living
Living

Couch

Living

Coughlin

Living

Coulombe

Living

Courser

Living
Living

Courtman

Living
Living

Coutu

Living

Coverdell

Living

Covey

Living
Living
Taylor Elaine b.1993 - La Crosse, La Crosse Co., WI

Covi

Living

Cowden

George William Gilbert b.1901 - Sierra City, Sierra Co., CA

Cowell

Living

Cox

Living
Living
Bernice Alberta b.1906 - Pawnee Co., NE
Living
Carlton Frank b.1867 - Alpha, Oxford Township, Henry Co., IL
Living
Clinton "Clint" Clyde b.1871 - Alpha, Henry Co., IL
Living
Daisie Maude b.1877 - Oxford, Henry Co., IL
Daisie Marie b.1897 - Burchard, Pawnee Co., NE
Dale Lyle b.1916 - Geneseo, Henry Co, IL
Dorothy Wilma b.1918 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Duane "Howard" b.1897 - Alpha, Oxford Township, Henry Co., IL
Elmer Sutton b.1869 - Oxford, Henry Co., IL
Florence Gertrude b.1903 - Alpha, Henry Co., IL
Frances Lucile b.1916 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Jessie Mae b.1892 - Burchard, Pawnee Co., NE
Joseph Franklin b.1840 - Hampton, Rock Island Co., IL
Living
Living
Lyle "Roy" Elroy b.1894 - Burchard, Pawnee Co., NE
Lyle Elroy b.1930 - Los Angeles Co., CA
Margaret Jane b.1918 - Geneseo, Henry Co, IL
Marjorie Lucille b.1899 - Alpha, Oxford Township, Henry Co., IL
Mary Jane b.1922 - Alpha, Henry Co., IL
Michelle Jean b.1948 - {Geneseo}, Henry Co., IL
Minnie "Stella" Estella b.1891 - {Pawnee Co.}, NE
Living
Living
Robert Eugene b.1936 - Los Angeles Co., CA
Living
Sheldon E. b.1920 - Geneseo, Henry Co, IL
Living
T. Lyle b.1887 - Alpha, Henry Co., IL
Treva b.1879 - Alpha, Henry Co., IL
Walter Kirby b.1874 - Oxford, Henry Co., IL
Wayne K. b.1914 - Osco, Henry Co., IL
Wilford "Bill" Franklin b.1896 - Burchard, Pawnee Co., NE
Wilhelmina "Minnie" Gertrude b.1863 - Oxford, Henry Co., IL

Cragg

Arthur Cecil b.1945 - Ramsey Co., MN
Arthur Cecil b.1913 - St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Craig

Living
Living

Crain

Living
Living
Living
Living
Vernon "Lee" b.1954 -
Living

Cramsie

Living
Joseph John b.1956 - Ramsey Co., MN

Cranston

Living
Living
Living
Living

Crawford

Miriam Joyce b.1931 - Ontario, CAN

Cremer

Living
Living

Crews

Living
Living

Cronise

Margaret Lowry b.1904 - Santa Barbara Co., CA

Croom

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Cropper

Living

Crowdis

Living
Living
Living

Crumb

Jeanice Marie b.1934 - Freeborn Co., MN

Crumley

Carolynn Dee b.1949 - Davenport, Scott Co., IA
Living
Living
Living
James Leo b.1921 - Ramsey Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Cruz

Living
Living
Living
Living

Culley

Living

Cuneo

Charles Joseph b.1900 - Toronto, York, CAN

Curtis

Living

Cushing

Harold H. b.1904 - New Hampshire

Cutler

Wilda Lillian b.1922 - Dixville, Stanstead Co., PQ

Dale

Doris Elizabeth b.1918 - Manhattan, New York Co., NY
Henry b.1891 - Tarrytown, Greenburgh, Westchester Co., NY

Damiano

Living

Damon

Living
Living
Aaron Upton b.1818 - Ashby, Middlesex Co., MA
Albert Edelbert b.1853 - Quebec, CAN
Albert Elliott b.1930 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA
Albert Joseph b.1906 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA
Living
Living
Donald "Larry" b.1936 - Winnemucca, Humboldt Co., NV
Doreen Evelyn b.1935 - Sacramento Co., CA
Doris Emily b.1917 - Elko, Elko Co., NV
Living
Edna Mary b.1920 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA
Eleanor Marie b.1918 - Sacramento Co., CA
Ernest Howard b.1915 - Elko, Elko Co., NV
Living
Ernest Sutton b.1882 - Nevada City, Nevada Co., CA
Ethel Mae b.1880 - {Nevada City}, Nevada Co., CA
Evelyn E. b.1911 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA
Frank Aaron b.1879 - Nevada City, Nevada Co., CA
Frank Clarence Jr. b.1908 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA
Harold J. b.1916 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA
Henry D. b.1853 - Canada
Henry Robert b.1921 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA
Living
Living
Luvia A. b.1846 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co, PQ
Marian Margaret b.1915 - Oakland, Alameda Co., CA
Living
Living
Paul Henry b.1949 - Seattle, King Co., WA
Ruth b.1920 - Winnemucca, Humboldt Co., NV
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

D'Amore

Living

Danahoo

Living
Living

Dandurand

Living

Dane

Living

Daniels

Living
Living
Glen Harold b.1911 - Terre Haute, Vigo Co., IN
Sally Ann b.1932 - Wapato, Yakima Co., WA

Danielson

Inez Lucille b.1920 - {Spring Creek}, Barnes Co., ND

Darby

Living
Living

Darrell

Living
Living
Living
Living

Dashiell

Betty Lou b.1933 - Duval Co., FL

Daufney

[stillborn] b.1922 - Brookston, St. Louis Co., MN
Byron Earl b.1911 - Berthold, Ward Co., ND
Delia Joyce b.1920 - Brookston, St. Louis Co., MN
Esther Georginia b.1916 - Sanstone, Pine Co., MN
Living
Glynn Arthur b.1924 - Brookston, St. Louis Co., MN
Gordon Ambrose b.1918 - St. Louis Co., MN
Living
Louis Joseph b.1888 - Centerville, Anoka Co., MN
Myrtle Mae b.1914 - Crosby, Divide Co., ND
Living
Nellie Elvira b.1909 - Berthold, Ward Co., ND
Susan Frances b.1953 - Ballard, Seattle, King Co., WA

Daugherty

Living

Davidson

Living
Living
Living

Davies

Katherine "Kate" Josephine b.1876 - {Milwaukee}, Milwaukee Co., WI

Davila

Living
Darryl Anthony b.1961 - Washington
Living
Living

Davis

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Linda L. b.1944 - Mattoon, Coles Co., IL
Maxine Alicia b.1907 - Yakima City, Yakima Co., WA
Myrtle Frances b.1892 - Canada
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Dawn

Living
Harry Ernest b.1914 - Gilman, Taylor Co., WI
Living
Living

Day

Living
Living
Living
Living

Dayton

Daniel Charles b.1971 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Derrick Gene b.1973 - Pierce Co., WA
Living

Dean

Agnes "Ione" b.1906 - Waterville, Le Sueur Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Ethel Maud b.1891 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Evelyn Grace b.1910 - {Minnesota}
Hattie "Esther" b.1888 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Herbert Edward b.1894 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Kenneth Edward b.1927 - Faribault, Rice Co., MN
Mabel May b.1884 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Onie Belle b.1886 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Stella Effa b.1879 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Vera Mae b.1922 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Walter Edmond b.1882 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
William Earl b.1897 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
William Henry b.1854 - {Tipton Co.}, IN

Dean(e)

John Oliver b.1881 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN

Deane

Living
Living
Helen "Corky" Louise b.1925 - Hastings, Dakota Co., MN
Living
JoAnne Mary b.1956 - Ramsey Co., MN
John Adrian b.1919 - {Hastings}, Dakota Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert Daniel b.1981 - Riverside Co., CA
Rose Marie Irene b.1920 - {Hastings}, Dakota Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
William Henry b.1923 - Hastings, Dakota Co., MN
Living

Deblois

Living

Decker

Living

DeCook

Living
Living
Living
Living

Del Villano

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Guy "Leo" b.1913 - Timmins, Cochrane, Ontario, CAN
Living

DeLisle

Living

DeLunas

Living
Living
Living

Deney

Living
Living
Living
Gerald "Red" Raymond b.1924 - Ruston, Pierce Co., WA
Harold Leland b.1922 - Pierce Co., WA
Living
Leland "Lee" Alfred b.1899 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living

Denison

Jack Edward b.1925 - Attica, Harper Co., KS
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Denning

Living

DesRuisseaux

Living
Living
Joseph Henri "Robert" b.1932 - Ascot Corner, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Living
Laura Lynn b.1967 - Magog, Memphremagog Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Living

DeWeese

Living

DeWitt

Living

Deyo

Living
Gerald Everett b.1914 - Vashon Island, King Co., WA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Dicus

Living

Diego

Living

Diemert

Living

Dienham

Living

Dietz

Donn James b.1955 - Los Angeles Co., CA
Living
Living
Robert "Bob" Edward b.1918 - Los Angles Co., CA
Living

Dillon

Living

Dix

Lucy Erepta b.1859 - Clarion, Bureau Co., IL

Dixon

Margaret Jane b.1857 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN

Doan

Living

Dolan

Living

Dolbow

Living

Doll

Living

Donahoo

Living
Living
Malcolm "Chip" Jerome b.1948 - Ft. Benning, Muscogee Co., GA
Living
Living

Doocy

Living

Dorn

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Dow

Eustace Douglas b.1910 - London, ENG

Dowd

Living
Living
Living
Living

Downhour

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Dennis Lynn b.1944 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Donald Duane b.1936 - {Morristown}, Rice Co., MN
Living
Dorothy Mae b.1901 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Elmer Elwood b.1899 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Forest "Sug" Wade b.1909 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Forest Wade b.1931 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Glenvis Bell b.1911 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Harry Edward b.1897 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Jared Allen b.1991 - Havre, Hill Co., MT
Living
Living
Living
Jodell Lee b.1962 - Faribault, Rice Co., MN
Living
John Leroy b.1933 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lawrence Leslie b.1904 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Lucille Esther b.1917 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Patricia "Patty" Susan b.1959 -
Living
Living
Living
Pearl Orpha b.1906 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Richard "Dick" Le Roy b.1926 - Ruston, Pierce Co., WA
Living
Robert "Bob" Wayne b.1932 - {Morristown}, Rice Co., MN
Robert Rodney b.1927 - Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA
Rolland "Rollie" Eugene b.1934 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Rolland E. b.1958 - Memphis, Shelby Co., TN
Rudolph Edward b.1927 - Caddo Parish Co., LA
Living
Living
Samuel James b.1870 - Logansport, Cass Co., IN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Virginia Corrine b.1937 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Warner James b.1919 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
William Ernest b.1953 - Spokane, Spokane Co., WA
Willie Lee b.1926 - {Shreveport}, Caddo Parish, LA
Living
Willie Lee III b.1975 - Pasadena, Harris Co., TX

Downin

Living
Living
Living
Living

Doyle

Living
Living
Living

Drache

Living

Dresser

Living
Harold "Bub" Erwin b.1939 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Harold Erwin b.1906 - Lyndon, Caledonia Co., VT
Helena Elsene b.1939 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Luella Louise b.1929 - Wheelock, Caledonia Co., VT
Pauline "Polly" Elizabeth b.1931 - Sheffield, Caledonia Co., VT

Drewitz

Living
Arthur T. b.1912 - Anamoose, McHenry Co., ND
Living
Living

Duclos

Living

Dudley

Living

Dumas

Lois Elaine b.1951 - Newport, Orleans Co., VT

Dunlap

Living
Living
Living

Dupuis

Living
Living
Living

Durand

Angelus "Mary-Angelus" L. b.1907 - {Norwalk}, Los Angeles Co., CA
Living

Duren

Living

Duthler

Living
Living
Living

Duvalis

Living
Living
Living

Eames

Living
Living
Living
Living

Easton

Myrtle M. b.1908 - Winthrop Precinct, Twisp, Okanogan Co., WA

Eaton

Carol Marcella b.1917 - Marshall Co., SD

Edel

Living

Edgar

Living

Edson

Adelie "Addie" b.1856 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Alexander Lucius Jr b.1813 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Charles Colby b.1882 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Emma Sarah b.1851 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Helen May Blanche b.1885 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ila Ella b.1915 - Salem, Essex Co., MA
Kate Edith b.1885 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Lucius Sutton b.1853 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Mildred Charlotte b.1912 - Kingscroft, Stanstead Co., P.Q.
Pearle Irene b.1877 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Richard "Dixon" b.1858 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Edwards

Ross Hoopen b.1925 - Stanstead Co., PQ

Eggers

Living

Egland

Living
Merlin Leroy b.1943 - La Crosse, La Crosse Co., WI

Eichler

Charles Matthew b.1847 - La Fayette, Onondaga Co., NY
Elnora b.1871 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
John {S} b.1814 - Chenango Co., N.Y

Eickholt

Living
Living
Living

Ekern

Jordahl Magnus b.1893 - Vernon Co., WI

Eldridge

Living
Living
Miles Kenneth b.1963 -
Living
Living

Elling

Living

Ellingworth

Meredith Joy b.1926 - Le Suer Co., MN

Elliott

Living
Living
Living
Living
Richard "Dick" Caleb b.1905 - Ascot, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Living

Elwer

Living
Living
Living
Living

Emerson

Living
Living

Emmers

Living
Living
Living
Living

Emsley

Ruth "Bonnylyn" b.1937 - St Louis Co., MN

Ensing

Living

Ericksen

Living
Living
Living

Erickson

Geneva "Jean" Ann b.1910 - {Spencer Brook}, Isanti Co., MN

Erskine

Marian Stewart b.1916 - Winnemucca, Humboldt Co., NV

Ervin

Living

Eustice

Living

Evans

Living
Pearl Rheuhama b.1905 - Seligman, Barry Co., MO
Pearl Rheuhama (R) b.1905 - Seligman, Barry Co., MO
Yvonne Veronica b.1918 - Queens, New York, NY

Evely

Living

Ewer

Living
John Charles b.1967 - Anoka Co., MN
Living
Living
Wallace "Wally" Carl b.1937 - Hennepin Co., MN

Fabre

Carolyn Ann b.1940 - {Louisiana}

Fairbanks

Living

Fairfield

Carolyn May b.1885 - Suffield, Hartford Co., CT

Falon

Living

Fantappie

Adriana Valentina Giuditta b.1926 - Florence, Italy

Farmer

Bill James b.1928 - Monroe, Snohomish Co., WA

Fassel

Living

Fassler

Living

Feezell

Vernon LeRoy b.1939 - {Yakima Co.}, WA

Feight

Living

Feist

Living

Fenn

Living
Living
Living
Living

Ferry

Living

Fick

Living
Living

Fidkin

Frederick Ernest b.1918 - Montreal, Quebec, CAN
Kendrick E. b.1945 - New York
Lindsay Ann b.1957 - San Mateo Co., CA

Fiedler

Living

Files

Living

Finley

Living

Finnegan

Alma Ella b.1918 - Sherbrooke, Sherbrooke Co., PQ

Fischer

Living

Fitzgerald

Living
Living

Fitzpatrick

Living

Flake

Living
Living
Levi Louis b.1818 - Jefferson Co., NY
Lila Mabel b.1909 - Bayfield, Bayfield Co., WI
Norma Josephine b.1912 - {Bayfield, Bayfield Co.}, WI
Paul Francis b.1873 - E. Prairie, Rice Co., MN
Living
William "Bill" Henry b.1922 - Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN
Living

Flanagan

Living

Fleenor

Living
Living
Stanley Merwin b.1925 - Yakima Co., WA

Fletcher

Maude Alice b.1909 - San Rafael, Marin Co., CA

Flett

Living

Fliflet

Living
Living

Flint

Living

Foley

Lucy Agnes b.1881 - Wisconsin

Fontaine

Living

Forfinski

Living
Living

Fortin

Living

Fosburg

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Melvin "Clarence" b.1898 - North Henderson, Mercer Co., IL

Foster

Living
Living
Living

Foucault

Living
Living
Living

Fournier

Living
Earl "Buddy" Maurice b.1933 - New Jersey
Frances "Frank" Earl b.1902 - Turtle River, Beltrami Co., MN
Gerald "Jerry" Francis b.1934 - Middlesex Co., NJ
Joanne Margaret b.1936 - {Bemidji}, Beltrami Co., MN
Lorraine Marie b.1931 - Morristown, Morris Co., NJ
Norma Janette b.1930 - Sawyerville, Middlesex Co., NJ

Fox

Living
Living
Living

Foy

Living

Francis

Nila Lou b.1922 - Stanford, Midland Co., MI

Frandrup

Living

Fraser

Agnes Winn b.1847 - Beebe, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living

Frazee

Jerrald Theodore b.1911 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN
Jerrold Ray b.1937 - Hennepin Co., MN
Living
Kimberly Ann b.1966 - Anoka Co., MN
Thomas Dean b.1939 - Hennepin Co., MN
Living
Living
Walter Wesley b.1959 - Anoka Co., MN

Frazier

Living
Living

Freeman

Living
Living

French

Living
Living
Living
Living

Frohreich

Living
Living
Living
Living

Froman

Kathleen Mary b.1940 - Faribault, Rice Co., MN

Frumkin

Living
Living

Fruzen

Living

Fulthorpe

Living
Living
Living
Robert "Bob" Alexander Wood b.1921 - Winnipeg, Manitoba, CAN
Living
Living
William "Bill" Robert b.1954 - {Ontario, CAN}
Living
Living

Furman

Living

Gaard

Living

Gabel

Living

Gabler

Ottilia J. b.1899 - {Central}, St. Louis Co., MO

Gabriel

Living

Gage

Gerald Raymond b.1882 - Wayne, Cass Co., MI

Galewski

Living

Gallagher

Living
Living

Gallo

Living
Living
Living

Galvez

Living

Games

Frances "Marian" b.1891 - Florida

Garcia

Living

Gardner

Living
Living
Living
Living

Garn

Living
Living
James William "Bill" b.1917 - Cedar Valley, Utah Co., UT
Living

Garrett

Living

Gary

Living

Gaspari

Mary Lou b.1937 - Rockford, Winnebago Co., IL

Gasser

Henry John Philip b.1939 - Bellville, St. Clair Co., IL

Gatchell

Living

Gates

Living

Gaucher

Alyette "Aly" b.1937 - St. Anne de La Rochelle, PQ

Gause

Living

Geier

Living

Geisert

Living

Gelhardt

Living
Pablo "Paul" Eduardo b.1937 - Buenos Aires, Argentina
Living

Gergen

Living
James "Jim" Nicholas b.1953 - Goodhue Co., MN
Living
Living
Living

Gerhardt

Living

Gerlovich

Albert Fred b.1921 - Duluth, St. Louis Co., MN
Infant son b.1949 - Alameda Co., CA
Living
Living
Living

Germaine

Minnie Louise b.1889 - {West York}, Ont., CAN

Germann

Living

Gerry

Living
Living
Living
Dennis John b.1947 - Faribault, Rice Co., MN
Living
John "Ivan" b.1916 - Portland, Multomah Co., OR
Living
Living
Living

Getty

Living

Gibbs

Living
Living
Living

Gibson

Living
Living
Living
Clarence Henry "Red" b.1915 - Cherokee, Alfalfa Co., OK
Living
Living
Living

Gideon

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Giese

Living

Gieseke

Living
Living
Living
Living

Gilbert

Queene Genevieve b.1885 - Merrill, Lincoln Co., WI

Gill

Julia Jane b.1887 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Gillespie

Living
Living
Living
Living

Gillette

Living
Living
Living
Ronald "Turk" Lee b.1911 - Ahtanum, Yakima Co., WA
Living

Girgen

Living

Gisone

Living

Glasow

Living

Glassel

Betty Ann b.1930 - Liberty, Clay Co., MO

Gleason

Minnie Eudell b.1876 - Springfield, Hampden Co., MA
Living

Glidden

Living
Living
Roy Palmer b.1909 - Waltham, Middlesex Co., MA

Goad

Living

Goddard

Living

Goldsworthy

Clark Booth b.1912 - Rosalia, Whitman Co., WA

Golightly

Living
Living
Living

Gonway

Living

Gonzales

Living
Living
Living

Goodale

Bruce Arthur b.1903 - Pawnee Co., NE
Bruce Donald b.1926 - Pawnee City, Pawnee Co., NE
Charles Arthur b.1925 - Pawnee Co., NE
Living
Leone "Jude" Ruth b.1923 - Pawnee Co., NE
Living
Living

Goodhue

Albert b.1915 - Lennoxville, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Living
Living
Estella Pierce b.1910 - Lennoxville, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Frederick Samuel b.1868 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Maitland Walter b.1907 - Lennoxville, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Olive May b.1921 - Quebec, CAN
Living
Porter Arnold b.1903 - Lennoxville, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Samuel b.1827 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Wilbur Ralph b.1918 - Lennoxville, Sherbrooke Co., PQ

Goodrich

Lucy Engenia b.1880 - Cavendish, Windsor Co., VT

Gordon

Mary "Helen" b.1893 - Rosetta, Henderson Co., IL

Gorum

Living

Goucher

Living

Gould

Living

Gracey

Living

Graham

Living
David Michael b.1988 - Havre, Hill Co., MT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Grant

Living

Graski

Living

Gray

Living

Green

Jemima "Mima" Ann b.1824 - Potton, Richelieu Co., PQ

Greeno

Living

Greenough

Living
Living
Living

Greenwood

Living
Living
Living
Living

Greeson

Living

Gregor

Living

Grewe

Living

Grisim

Fred "Freddie" John b.1865 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Fritz Willie b.1868 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Gratia Manola b.1902 - Somerville, Middlesex Co., MA
Infant daughter b.1901 - Medford, Middlesex Co., MA
John b.1828 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Gritz

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Grob

Edward b.1875 - {Winnesheik Co.}, IA

Grolla

Ethelmae H. b.1922 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA
Max "Charles" Carl b.1897 - Germany
Maxine Billie b.1921 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA

Gronke

Living

Grosskopf

Living

Groth

Living

Grounds

Living
Living
Living

Guerra

Living

Guise

Elizabeth b.1862 - {Crawford Co.}, Wisconsin

Gunter

Living
Living
Living

Haeseler

Mary Lou b.1928 - {Cheney}, Spokane Co., WA

Hagenau

Living

Haggett

Jeanne Helen b.1921 - Evanston, Cook Co., IL

Haines

Mary "Louise" b.1873 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living

Hainje

Living

Halbert

Living
Living
Living
Living

Halde

Living

Hale

Helen Edith b.1906 - Hubbardston, Worcester Co., MA

Hall

Living
Living
Living

Hallan

Living
Living

Hallanan

Edelbert "Dell" John b.1898 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA
Melvina Rose b.1902 - Sacramento Co., CA
William Frank b.1906 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA
William H. b.1873 - {Sacramento}, Sacramento Co., CA

Halverson

Robert Earl b.1899 - Longmont, Weld Co., CO

Halvorson

Living

Hamill

Susan Maurice b.1867 - Davis, Stephenson Co., IL

Hamman

Living

Hammerland

Consuella Valentine b.1889 - Oakley, Cassia Co., ID

Hammes

Living

Hammill

Lyle Ann b.1873 - Pennsylvania

Handshoe

Living

Haney

Living
Living
Living

Hanf

Emily "Emmy" Lynne b.1939 - Mennominie, Mennominie Co., MI

Hansen

Living
Living
Living
Mabel S. b.1912 - Mableton, Monona Co., IA
Living
Living

Hanson

Living
Armand Stanley b.1916 - Goodhue Co., MN
Charles Donald b.1906 - {Wyoming}
Living
Living
Living
Juanita "Nita" Marie b.1938 - Faribault, Rice Co., MN
Judith Ann b.1944 - Faribault, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Rosa Huldah b.1836 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Hanton

Living
Living

Harding

Frank Allan b.1934 - {Canada}
Living
Viola Helen b.1908 - Columbia, Coos Co., N.H
Living

Harguth

Living

Haring

Living

Harmon

Living

Harnish

Living
Living
Living
Living

Haro

Living
Living

Harris

Living

Harrison

Living
Living
William "Bill" Henry Jr. b.1917 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
William Henry b.1873 - Marion, Linn Co., IA

Harrod

Living
Ronald Earl b.1943 - Stoneham, Middlesex Co., MA
Living

Hartigan

Living

Hartley

Living

Hartman

"Frank" Benjamin Franklin b.1855 - {Nevada City}, Nevada Co., CA
Louise Grace Pearl b.1905 - Sac City, Sac Co., IA
Melvina E. b.1862 - Nevada City, Nevada Co., CA

Harvey

Doris R. b.1906 - Newell, Buena Vista Co., IA
Gladys b.1893 - Buena Vista Co., IA
Harry b.1895 - Newell, Buena Vista Co., IA
Herbert Alvira b.1868 - Excelsior, Richland Co, WI

Harward

Living

Harwood

June Marie b.1932 - {Toronto}, Ontario, CAN
Living
William Francis b.1901 - Bermondsey, Surrey, ENG

Hasert

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Hatfield

Living

Hawkins

Albert Byron b.1923 - Miami, Ottawa Co., OK

Haywood

Living

Hazelton

Living
Living

Head

Living

Heaton

Living
Keith V. b.1928 - Centralia, Lewis Co., WA
Michael Keith b.1959 - Seatle, King Co., WA
Living
Stephen Mark b.1950 -
Living
Living

Hedden

Living

Hedtcke

Living

Heffron

Gertrude Agnes b.1887 - Hudson, St. Croix Co., WI

Heide

Living
Living
Living
Living

Heiman

Living
Living
Living

Heiss

Living
Reinhold Peter Jerome b.1938 - Miles City, Custer Co., MT

Helberg

Living

Heller

Anthony John b.1912 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH
Living
Living

Helm

Living
Living
Living
Living

Helwig

Living

Henderson

Living
Living
Larry Howard b.1911 - Mildred, Allen Co., KS
Living

Hendrikx

Living

Hennek

Living

Henry

Living
Bernice Dorothea b.1917 - Bridgeport, Fairfield Co., CT
Dean Porter b.1854 - Dodge Co., WI
Elizabeth "Bessie" b.1883 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Grace E. b.1877 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Laura A. b.1880 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Laura Ann b.1850 - Dodge Co., WI
Living
Rosa Orpha b.1857 - Horican, Dodge Co., WI
Samuel b.1813 - Canada East
William Birchmore b.1852 - Horican, Dodge Co., WI

Hering

Living
Living
Living

Hermel

Helen Mildred b.1915 - Elysian, Le Sueur Co., MN

Hernandez

Living

Herrin

Living
Living

Hershey

John E. b.1861 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Pearl Elizabeth b.1897 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Ruby Ester b.1899 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN

Hertel

Living
Living
Living

Heusinkveld

Living

Hewitt

Living
Forde Harding b.1913 - {Medicine Hat}, Alberta, CAN
Living
Living

Heyman

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Hickle

Edna Marie b.1923 - Saffordville, Chase Co., KS

Hicks

Glenn Elija b.1914 - {Rathdrum}, Kootenai Co., ID
Living
Sandra Gayle b.1941 - {Yakima Co.}, WA

Hill

Dollie Julia b.1926 - Tucumcari, Quay Co., NM
Living
Living
Living
Kenneth Ivan b.1925 - Spokane, Spokane Co., WA
Lora Myrtie b.1874 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Thomas "Michael" b.1908 - England
William T. b.1915 - Pittsburgh, Allegheny Co., PA

Hilliker

Living

Hillman

Frank Minor b.1883 - Mantorville, Dodge Co., MN

Hiniker

Living
George Ensign b.1897 - {Marin Co.}, CA
Living
Living
Living
Living

Hinsz

Living

Hinthorne

Living

Hinton

Living
Living
Living
Living

Hirsch

Living

Hitchcock

Charles Macomber b.1919 - Derby, Orleans Co., VT

Hix

Living

Hoatson

Living

Hoban

Pearl Edith b.1885 - Waterville, Le Sueur Co., MN

Hoch

Arthur Oscar b.1891 - Galena, Jo Daviess Co., IL
Dana Erik b.1952 - Los Angeles Co., CA
Living
Harold Robert b.1922 - Buena Vista Co., IA
Herbert Arthur b.1918 - Storm Lake, Buena Vista Co., IA

Hochanadel

Living

Hodges

Living
Beverly Winona b.1922 - Ascot, Lennoxville, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Carroll Albert b.1893 - East Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Duncan Douglas Ian b.1938 - Fort William, Iverness, Scotland
Living
Living
Phyllis Gertrude b.1920 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Wayne Benjamin b.1915 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ

Hoefs

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Hoffman

Living
Living

Hoffmann

Living

Hogg

Living

Hole

Living
Living
Living

Holloway

Living

Holmes

Charles McGregor b.1876 - Kemptville, Grenville, Ont., CAN

Hopkins

Herbert Eugarde b.1897 - England

Hopkinson

Florence Eleanor b.1906 - Sherbrooke, Sherbrooke Co., PQ

Horn

Living
Living
Living

Hornaday

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
John Clinton b.1921 - Fuquay Springs, Wake Co., N.C
John Clinton b.1949 - Raleigh, Wake Co., NC
Living

Horne

Living
Living

Horning

Living

Horton

Living

Hosfield

Living
Living

Hostetler

Living
Living
Living
Robert William b.1910 - Williston, Williams Co., N.D

Houser

Living

Houske

Manley "Shortie" b.1905 - Halstad, Norman Co., MN

Howard

Living

Howe

Living
John Arthur b.1926 - Faribault, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Michael Wesley b.1955 - Highwood, Lake Co., IL
Living
Living
Trevor Calington b.1978 - Chisago Co., MN

Hubbard

Living
Living
Frederick Carlton b.1903 - Warsaw, Rice Co., MN
Living

Hubner

Mary b.1877 - Amenia, Dutchess Co., NY

Huddleston

Maxine Martha b.1920 - Burlington, Des Moines Co., IA

Hudson

Living

Hunnex

Nancy {Ann} b.1795 - London, Eng -> Massachusetts
Susanna b.1753 - {Kent}, England

Hunt

Living
Living
Edward Peter b.1917 - Deerfield, Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Pearl L. b.1888 - Riverside Co., CA
Living
Living
Ronald Edward b.1947 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN

Hunter

Charles Lawrence b.1915 - Lyndon, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Madge Aileen b.1899 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
William James b.1875 - Quebec, CAN

Hurwitz

Living

Huston

Guy Wallace b.1879 - Marengo, McHenry Co., IL
Living

Hutchins

Living

Hutton

Charles Ellis b.1941 - Audubon, Camden Co., N.J
Living
Gary Wayne b.1951 - Richland, Benton Co., WA
Living
James "Skip" Wilbur b.1939 - Grandview, Yakima Co., WA
James Alsbury b.1914 - Zillah, Yakima Co., WA
James Allen b.1961 - Del Rio, Val Verde Co., TX
Living
Living
Living
Patricia "Patty" JoAnn b.1942 - Yakima Co., WA
Living
Scott Alan b.1966 - Moses Lake, Grant Co., WA
Living
Terence "Terry" L. b.1943 - Richland, Benton Co., WA
Living

Hvass

Living

Ibanez

Living

Ifft

Living

Iglesias

Living

Immele

Ursula Cleofus b.1920 - Toppenish, Yakima Co., WA

Iorio

Living
Living
Living

Ivey

Living
Living
Living
Albert "Ray" b.1900 - Nevada Co, CA
Albert Reed b.1872 - Bellville, St. Clair Co., IL
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Carl Muller b.1902 - {Grass Valley}, Nevada Co., CA
Charles William "Bill" b.1927 - {Merced Co.}, CA
Living
Clair Alord b.1898 - Nevada City, Nevada Co., CA
Clair Alured Jr. b.1938 - Wona, Mariposa Co., CA
Clair Alord b.1922 - Nevada Co., CA
Living
Living
Living
Helen Mae b.1941 - Grass Valley, Nevada Co., CA
Living
Living
Living
John Reed b.1874 - {Belleville}, St Clair Co., IL
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lloyd Sutton b.1907 - Nevada City, Nevada Co., CA
Living
Marjorie "Margie" Marie b.1924 - Nevada Co., CA
Maxine Marilynn b.1932 - Chico, Butte Co., CA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Stuart "Stu" Alan b.1929 - Merced Co., CA
Living

Jackson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert Marshall b.1904 - Scarborough, York Co., Ont. CAN
Vernon LeRoy b.1925 - Rockford, Winnebago Co., IL
Living

Janssen

Living
Living
Living

Jarett

Living

Jarvis

Beatrice "Betty" Jean b.1927 - Faribault, Rice Co., MN

Jayne

Living

Jensen

Living

Jirousek

Living

Jochim

Ellen Lydia b.1908 - Culver, St. Louis Co., MN

Johns

Barbara Anna b.1923 - Los Angeles Co., CA

Johnson

Living
Living
Living
Arnold Lamont b.1899 - Helena, Lewis and Clark Co., MT
Living
Azalea B{etty} b.1896 - {Wright Co.}, MO
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Edgar Stanley b.1929 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA
Living
Living
Living
Janet Irene b.1947 - Hennepin Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Lee Harrison b.1941 - Los Angeles Co., CA
Leona "Joanne" b.1931 - Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV
Living
Lindsay Deborah b.1977 - La Jolla, San Diego Co., CA
Living
Living
Living
Mildred Leona b.1930 - {Chelsea}, Suffolk Co., MA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Stella Ordetta b.1930 - Westby, Vernon Co., WI
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Johnston

Living
Living

Jones

Garth Godfrey b.1928 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Judd

Dorothy Evelyn b.1913 - Norwich, Windsor Co., VT

Judge

Living
Harold Eugene b.1873 - Floyd, Floyd Co., IA
Myra B. b.1869 - Floyd, Floyd Co., IA
Patrick Henry b.1843 - County Mayo, Ireland

Judy

Charles "Chuck" Allen b.1940 - Hayward, Alameda Co., CA
Living
Dorothy Beatrice b.1925 - Cuyahoga Falls, Summit Co., OH
Janet Eileen b.1964 - Alameda Co., CA
Living
Living

Kahm

Clarence J. b.1905 - Salamanca, Cattaraugus Co., NY

Kambhampati

Living
Living
Living

Kamp

Living

Kanarr

Living

Karch

Living

Kashatus

Joseph Peter b.1909 - {Luzerne Co}, PA

Kasper

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Katona

Ferenc "Frank" S. b.1936 - Hungary
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Kausek

Joseph Valentine b.1913 - Eveleth, St. Louis Co., MN

Kearney

Bonnie Bernice b.1927 - Tekamah, Burt Co., NE

Keck

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Marvin Frederick Emil b.1922 - Havanna, Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Living

Keeler

Frederick b.1874 - York Co., Ontario, CAN

Keller

Bernice Agnes b.1930 - Steele Co.,MN
Living

Kelly

Living
Living

Kennealy

Molly Ann b.1964 - St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN

Kennedy

Charles Clinton b.1914 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Charles William b.1890 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Gwendolyn Caroline b.1913 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Virginia Sutton b.1916 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ

Kennett

Living

Kenney

Beatrice Gertrude b.1899 - New York Co., NY
Charles Armour Sutton b.1897 - Brooklyn, New York Co., NY
Charles E. b.1824 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ (recorded at Newark, VT)
Charles Edgar b.1859 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Clifford b.1906 - Queens, New York, NY
Clifford Guy b.1939 - Brooklyn, New York, NY
Living
Living
Gertrude Alice b.1861 - Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Reginald Edward b.1905 - Queens, New York, NY
Yvonne b.1938 - Queens, New York, NY

Kern

Frank Edwin b.1934 - Yakima, Yakima Co., WA
Living

Kerns

Living

Ketterling

Living

Key

Jack Douglas b.1924 - Meridian, Lauderdale Co., MS

Kienlen

Clara "Mary" b.1894 - Elgin, Kane Co., IL

Kilburn

Katie Adella b.1870 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Kilcoyne

{Doreen}{Doris} M. b.1914 - Scotland

Kilinski

Living
Living

Kilroy

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Elza John b.1896 - Erle, Yuba Co., CA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Worthington b.1922 - Nevada City, Nevada Co., CA

Kime

Living
Living
Kenneth Frederick b.1939 - Yakima, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living
Living

King

Living
Living
Deborah "Debbie" Jean b.1953 - Moses Lake, Grant Co., WA
Edward d.2007 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Kinley

Helen Elizabeth b.1901 - Wisconsin

Kipka

Living

Kisor

Living
Caroline Mabel b.1933 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Donald Lester b.1927 - Rice Co., MN
Living
Gilbert Christian b.1902 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Margaret Sharon b.1942 - Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Vera Joyce b.1929 - Rice Co.,MN
Wesley Gilbert b.1925 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN

Kittan

Living
Living

Kitumba

Living
Living

Klar

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Klein

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Doreen Josephine b.1939 - {Avon}, Stearns Co., MN
Living
Living
Jordan John b.1981 - Nevada Co., CA
Living
Living
Living

Kleinfehn

Living

Kleinhomer

Living
Living
Peter William b.1939 - New York, Bronx Co., NY

Klick

Living

Klironomos

Living

Kloppman

Living

Kluth

Marlo Gene b.1937 - Mitchell, Davison Co., S.D

Kniefel

Alfred Beryl b.1945 - Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Beatrice "Betty" Lillian b.1925 - Medford, Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Benjamin "Bennie" b.1889 - Deerfield, Steele Co., MN
Living
Bernard Alfred b.1909 - Deerfield, Steele Co., MN
Living
Carl William b.1911 - Steele Co., MN
Living
Cheryl Denise b.1961 - Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Evelyn Ella b.1916 - Medford, Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Harlan Walter b.1930 - Steele Co., MN
Helen Christina b.1913 - Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Kenneth Eugene b.1930 - Medford, Steele Co., MN
Loraine Charlotte b.1923 - Medford, Steele Co., MN
Louis Edwin b.1915 - Deerfield, Steele Co., MN
Living
Marlene E. b.1933 - Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Mildred Marie b.1918 - Medford, Steele Co., MN
Living
Patricia "Patty" Ann b.1946 - Faribault, Rice Co., MN
Richard Dean b.1955 - Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Russell "Russ" Alden b.1934 - Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Todd Harlan b.1962 - Steele Co., MN
Violet Mabel b.1921 - Medford, Steele Co., MN
Vivian Edna b.1936 - Steele Co., MN
Wilfred "Willie" Milton b.1932 - Medford, Steele Co., MN

Knight

Living

Knobloch

Living
Living
Living
Living

Knutson

Living
Living

Kocourek

Diane Dorothy b.1932 - Long Beach, Los Angeles Co., CA

Koenig

Mary Marie b.1925 - Omaha, Douglas Co., NE

Kok

Living
Living
Living

Kokel

Living

Koop

Living
Living

Koppe

Hedwig Sophie b.1892 - Phillips, Price Co., WI

Kopplen

Carl "Charlie" A. b.1880 - Germany
Living
Living
Living
Living

Kornman

Living
John Dewey b.1926 - Lamar, Prowers Co., CO
Living

Korthuis

Living

Koryba

Living

Kososki

Living

Kotnour

Living
Living
Thomas Allyn b.1945 - Winona, Winona Co., MN
Living

Koza

John Raymond b.1896 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

Koziol

Living

Kraling

Living
Living

Kranz

Living
Living
Living

Kravan

Living

Kriese

Living
Living
Living
Living

Kritzer

Floraine Mae b.1922 - Kilkenny, Le Sueur Co., MN
Violette Ethel b.1919 - Waterville, Le Sueur Co., MN

Kro

Living
Living
Living

Kruger

Carol Jean b.1948 - Waseca Co., MN

Kucala

Living
Living
Living

Kudrle

Living

Kuebelbeck

Living
Living
Living

Kuehn

Sandra "Sandy" Lynne b.1945 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI

Kuetemeyer

Anna A. b.1875 - Cook Co., IL

Kugel

Living

Kuhn

Living
George Peter b.1914 - Franklin, Sacramento Co., CA
Living
Living
Walter George b.1938 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA

Kuhta

John Daniel b.1904 - Manhattan, New York

Kujath

Fred John b.1909 - Otisco, Waseca Co., MN

Kujawa

Living

Kukawski

Living

Kulaszewski

Living

Kyffin

Living
Living
Francis Klauder b.1901 - Portland Dufferin Ward, St. John, New Brunswick, CAN
Living
Living
Living
Living

Kyson

Maudie Etholene b.1901 - Winnfield, Winn Parish, LA

Labberton

Richard "Dick" James b.1920 - Wapato, Yakima Co., WA
Living

Labow

Living

Lach

Living

Ladd

Brenda Sue b.1952 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Living

LaFollette

Living

LaFountain

Living

Lague

Living

Laird

Willie Elliott b.1912 - Waco, McLennan Co., TX

Lake

Albert Ervin b.1900 - North Branch, Lapeer Co., MI
Living
Living
Hilton John b.1933 - Detroit, Wayne Co., MI

Laljer

Living

LaMar

Florence H. b.1919 - Los Angeles Co., CA

Lambert

Alphonse Nelson b.1896 - Templeton, Worcester Co., MA

Landon

Lucille Madeline b.1903 - {Kalamazoo Co.}, MI

Langan

Living

Langdon

Living

Langley

James Edgar b.1883 - Sharon, Mercer Co., PA

Lansky

Living

Larez

Mary Ofleia b.1940 - Worland, Washakie Co., WY

Larneard

Carolyn May b.1940 - Scranton, Lackawanna Co., PA

Larson

Beulah "Bonnie" May b.1927 - Puyallup, Pierce Co., WA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Milton Abner b.1914 - Coon Valley, Vernon Co., WI

Lauber

Leon Teuben b.1913 - Medicine Hat, Alberta, CAN
Mary Janet b.1933 - Minot, Ward Co., ND

Lauderback

Living
Garo Gilbert b.1954 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Living
Living
Raymond Wesley b.1957 - MN
Raymond William b.1919 - {Chicago}, Cook Co., IL
Living

Lauersen

Living

Lawson

Living

Layman

Charles Louis b.1904 - Yakima Co., WA
Douglas C. b.1930 - Yakima Co., WA
Leota "Joy" b.1929 - Toppenish, Yakima Co., WA

LeBlanc

Living

Ledgerwood

Living
Delbert "Doc" Oscar b.1918 - Pomeroy, Garfield Co., WA
Living
Living

Ledwidge

Living

Lee

Living
Living
Living

Lehmkuhl

Living
Living
Living

Lemke

Living
Living

Lemmon

Living
Living

Lencioni

Living

Lennon

Agnes Isabel b.1882 - Merton, Steele Co., MN
Carol Rita b.1927 -
Earl John b.1880 - Merton, Steele Co., MN
Earl William b.1902 - Chamberlain, Brule Co., SD
Earl William b.1929 - San Diego Co., CA
Edna J. b.1885 - Merton, Steele Co., MN
John b.1907 - Yakima Co., WA
Living
Mildred Ethel b.1894 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN
Living
Roy W. b.1887 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN
Living
William J. b.1850 - {Belfast}, Ireland

Leonard

Living
Living
James Patrick b.1956 - San Angelo, Tom Green Co., TX
Living
Nicholas "Nick" Alan b.1977 -
William "Bill" Daniel b.1928 - {Pittsfield}, Berkshire Co., MA
Living

Lesikar

Living

Lester

Living

Levesque

Living

Lewis

Living

Liedtke

Living

Light

Living

Lincoln

Annie May b.1885 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Lindow

Living

Lindsay

Diane B. b.1947 - Ontario, CAN

Lockett

William Herbert b.1894 - Manchester, Lancashire, Eng

Lodge

Andrew Everett b.1949 - Geneseo, Henry Co., IL
Living
Dale Everett b.1918 - Loraine, Henry Co., IL
Living
Living
Living
Stacy Cox b.1953 - Geneseo, Henry Co., IL
Living

Loehndorf

Living

Logue

Mildred Louise b.1930 - North Sydney, Cape Breton, Nova Scotia

Long

Living

Lorentz

Living
Living
Living

Lowe

Living

Lowinski

Living
Living
Living
Richard "Spike" Fred b.1939 - Duluth, St. Louis Co., MN
Living

Loyd

Living
Living
Living
Living

Luallen

Living

Luce

Mary Alice b.1945 - Mt. Pleasant, Isabella Co., MI

Ludwick

Living

Luebke

Living

Lumm

Arthur Benjamin b.1934 - Cincinnati, Hamilton Co., OH

Lundgren

Living

Lunsford

Living

Lutgen

Donna Marie b.1940 - Billings, Yellowstone Co., MT

Lyons

James Donaldson b.1910 - {Terry}, Bradford Co., PA

Lysne

Living

Maar

Living

Macdougall

Living

MacEachern

Living
Living
Living

Macias

Living

Mack

Lula b.1887 - {Richville}, Otter Tail Co., MN

MacKenzie

Earl Robert b.1941 -

MacMillan

Living

MacTavish

Morag Theresa b.1911 - {Iverness}, Highlands, Scotland

Mading

Averi Marie b.1996 - Naples, Collier Co., FL
Living
Living
Living
Cody b.1993 - Lee Co., FL
Living
Living
Isabella Grace b.2006 - Fort Myers, Lee Co., FL
Living
Living
Living
Living

Mahar

Living
Barry Sinclair b.1928 - Montreal, Quebec, CAN
Living

Maitland

Living

Maki

Charles Vincent b.1949 - Hennepin Co., MN
Living
Living
Living

Mamer

Living
Albert John b.1918 - Hastings, Dakota Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Manee

Living
Living
Living
Dean Alton b.1925 - Big Rapids, Mecosta Co., MI
Living
Living
Living
Living
Paul James Wesley b.1894 - Hillsdale, Hillsdale Co., MI
Paul James b.1922 - Marion, Osceola Co., MI
Paul James b.1949 - Mt. Pleasant, Isabella Co., MI
Living

Mapes

Clarence Holley b.1892 - Magnolia, Rock Co., WI

Maragliano

John Angelo b.1899 - Black Diamond, King Co., WA

Marchand

Rolland {J.} b.1927 -

Marcilla

Gilbert Ector b.1931 - Vaughn, Guadalupe Co., NM

Marcoux

Living

Margulis

Living

Marin

Living

Marlett

Living
Living
Living

Marquart

Living

Marschall

Living
Living
Living
Living

Marshall

Living
Living
J. Shumway b.1913 - Columbia, Coos Co., NH
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Sidney b.1921 - England
Living

Martin

Ada May b.1880 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Bessie Isabel b.1874 - Merton, Steele Co., MN
Living
Douglas Levi b.1896 - Windsor Mills, Richmond Co., PQ
Earl Lester b.1909 - {Allamakee Co.}, IA
Elmer James b.1883 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Emma E. b.1891 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Florence b.1917 - Minot, Ward Co., N.D
Frank H. b.1868 - Merton, Steele Co., MN
Frederick "Fred" M. b.1858 - California
George Edwin b.1870 - Merton, Steele Co., MN
George Ellice b.1903 - Pittville, Lassen Co., CA
Grace May b.1880 - Merton, Steele Co., MN
Harriet Ella b.1885 - Merton, Steele Co., MN
Harry D. b.1909 -
Helen Jean b.1930 - Cherry Valley, Winnebago Co., IL
Henry "Harry" Earl b.1885 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
J. M. b.1875 - Steele Co., MN
Living
James Albert b.1915 - Newton Stewart, Wigtownshire, Scotland
Living
Living
Living
Judson b.1866 - Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Lillian b.1888 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Mary Ellen b.1881 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Mildred Marie b.1910 - Minot, Ward Co., ND
Norman Dale b.1932 - Chaseburg, Vernon Co., WI
Pauline Amber b.1918 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ruth Hargreaves b.1882 - Merton, Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Willard Edwin b.1836 - Salisbury, Addison Co., VT
Willard John b.1898 - {Bixby}, Steele Co., MN

Martineau

Living

Martinez

Living

Martinson

Living

Mason

Donald Allen b.1931 - Damariscotta, Lincoln Co., ME
Living
Kimberly Anne b.1966 - Nashua, Hillsborough Co., NH
Mabel b.1927 - Hopkins Co., KY
Living

Massie

Living

Mathahs

Living

Mathis

Living

Matson

Living

Matte

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Matzke

Alice Lorraine b.1922 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN
Living

Maurel

Living

Maurer

Living
Living
Living

Maxfield

Frederick "John" George b.1910 - St. Vital, Provencher, Manitoba, CAN
Living

Maxwell

Carl William b.1943 - Clare, Clare Co., MI
Infant daughter b.1947 - Clare, Clare Co., MI
Infant son b.1945 - Clare, Clare Co., MI
Karen Sue b.1942 - Champaign Co., IL
Norman Eugene b.1913 - Herrick, Isabella Co., MI

May

Living
Betty Lou b.1928 - Tyler, Smith Co., TX
Living
Delbert Julius b.1909 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN
Delbert Julius b.1932 - Hennepin Co., MN
Maria Annette b.1830 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Philinda b.1795 - {Strafford}, Orange Co., VT
Living
Living

Maynard

Living

Mayo

Living
Living

Mayry

Marshall John b.1941 - Chisholm, St. Louis Co., MN

Mc Murray

Living

McAbee

Living

McAllister

Geneva "Jennie" E. b.1861 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ

Mcallister

Living
Living
Living

McAlpine

Living

McCartney

Living

McCollough

Living

McCollum

Living

McCormick

Living

McCrann

Charles Clarence b.1914 - Muncie, Delaware Co., IN

McCusker

Living

McDonald

Living

McDowell

Living

McElroy

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William "Billy" Cowan b.1928 - Grant City, Worth Co., MO
William Marshall b.1957 - Seattle, King Co., WA

McEnerney

Jeanette C. b.1913 - Winnemucca, Humboldt Co., NV

McFarland

Living

McGehee

Living

McGoran

Living
Living
Norman Peter b.1930 - Toronto, Ont., CAN

McGuyer

Living

McHenry

Elizabeth "Hannah" b.1864 - Brantford, Brant Co., Ont., CAN
Living

McIlrath

Living

McKee

Living

McKeeman

Living

McKenney

Charlie Ross b.1890 - Patten, Penobscot Co., ME

McKibben

Ethel Claire b.1892 - Amboy Twp, Cottonwood Co., MN

McKnight

Living

McLemore

John Lou b.1926 - Tulsa, Tulsa Co., OK
Living

McMahon

Living

McManigle

Living

McMillian

Living

McMillin

Emerson Rice b.1906 - Liberty Twp.,​ Jackson Co.,​ OH

McMunn

Living
Living
Living

McNeilly

Living

McPherson

Living

McVicar

James Bronson b.1916 - Alameda Co., CA

Mead

Patricia Jo b.1957 - Portland, Multnomah Co., OR

Medeiros

Living
Living
Living
Living

Mellis

Living
Living
Living

Mellor

Living

Mensing

Living

Mercil

Living

Merrell

Eula May b.1926 - Flomot, Motley Co., TX

Merriman

Lorena Ann b.1832 - Georgeville, Stanstead Co., PQ

Merritt

Living

Messenger

Living

Metcalf

Living

Mettler

Irene Eleanor b.1922 - Nicollet Co., MN

Metz

Living
Living
Living

Migaki

Living

Millar

Ann "Annie" Green b.1875 - Brantford, Ont., CAN
Ellen "Nellie" Pauline b.1871 - {Wilmot}, Waterloo Co., Ont., CAN
Harvey James b.1918 - Ontario, CAN
Jack "John" Louis b.1908 - York Co., Ont., CAN
James "Jack" William b.1884 - Barrie, Simcoe Co., Ont., CAN
James William b.1841 - New Dundee, Waterloo, Ont., CAN
John "Jack" b.1934 - Ontario, CAN
John Gershon b.1875 - Wilmot, Waterloo Co., Ont., CAN
Living
Ruth May b.1913 - Toronto, York Co., Ont., CAN

Miller

Living
Living
Retha "Yvonne" b.1939 - Wayne City, Wayne Co., IL

Millson

Living
Living

Milne

Leslie William b.1913 - York City, York Co., Ont., CAN

Minks

Living

Mitchell

Living
Living
Living

Mitts

Living
Living
Living
Living

Moen

Living

Molm

J. Frederick "Fred" b.1862 - Pennsylvania
J. Frederick "Fred" (R) b.1862 - Pennsylvania

Mongeau

Donat Ulric b.1915 - Barford, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Joseph Leo "Normand" b.1938 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Louis b.1967 - Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Living
Living
Marie Anne Yolaine b.1962 - Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Marie Lucille "Marguerite" b.1936 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ

Monnett

Living

Montersino

Pierina "Perry" b.1906 - Franklin, Merced Co., CA

Moon

Living

Moore

Elizabeth Victoria b.1851 - Indiana
Martha Elizabeth b.1900 - Iowa Park, Wichita Co., TX
Living

Morehouse

Kate Alsina b.1876 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN

Moreno

Living

Morgan

Doris Ermina b.1898 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Marion b.1886 - Goodhue, Goodhue Co., MN

Morris

Living

Morrison

Annie May b.1889 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Annie May (R) b.1889 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Archibald "Archie" Reginald b.1892 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Caroline "Carrie" Abba b.1854 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Ella "Lucy" Laura b.1857 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ.
Frank Ralph b.1852 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
George Weston b.1879 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Gladys Emma b.1889 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Henry b.1848 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Henry Calvin b.1886 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Hosea Edson b.1883 - {Barnston}, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
James George b.1902 - {Dundee}, Scotland
Living
Olive Maria b.1846 - Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA
Living
Living
Sarah "Emma" b.1878 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Turner Cleland b.1886 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Vernice "Frances" Joyce b.1918 - {Coaticook}, Stanstead Co., PQ

Morrissey

John Henry b.1928 - Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA

Morse

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Moser

Living

Moulton

Alta b.1915 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Annette Ella b.1913 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Beatrice Rowena b.1919 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Edna Lee b.1911 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Henry LeRoy b.1892 - Massawippi, Stanstead Co., PQ
Howard Edson b.1913 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ila Jane b.1939 - Asbestos, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Kenneth Leroy b.1911 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Morris "Bud" LeRoy b.1919 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living

Mourer

Living

Moze

Joseph A. b.1916 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH

Muedeking

Living
Harold Herman b.1919 - Meriden, Steele Co., MN
Infant daughter b.1956 - Waseca Co., MN
Laura Barbara b.1925 - Steele Co.,MN
Living
Living
Living
Living

Mueller

Ardelle Lydia b.1918 - Maeystown, Monroe Co., IL

Muldoon

Living
Living
John Norbert b.1893 - Stillwater, Washington Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Mark Alan b.1957 - St. Louis Co., MN
Living
Living

Mulgrew

Barbara Ann b.1941 - Fitchburg, Worcester Co., MA

Mulvihill

Marion Elizabeth b.1928 - Hennepin Co., MN

Murphy

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lucy Margaret b.1910 - Shieldsville, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living

Musselwhite

Katherine b.1897 - Saltville, Smyth Co., VA

Myers

Living
Living
Living
Living

Naasz

Freda A. b.1934 - Terry, Prairie Co., MT

Nachtwey

James Paul b.1938 - Milwaukee Co., WI

Nagel

Living

Nascimbeni

Living

Neal

Dorothy "Annabelle" b.1916 - Yakima Co., WA

Neely

Elvira Ruth b.1899 - {New Boston}, Mercer Co., IL

Neives

Living
Living

Nelson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Thelma Lucille b.1909 - Iona, Lyman Co., SD
Living

Nemeth

Geza b.1899 - Hungary

Ness

Barbara Joan b.1944 - Brown Co., MN
Diane Helen b.1953 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN
Floyd Millard b.1911 - Nobles Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Roger Allan b.1940 - Hennepin Co., MN
Living

Nesselroad

Flora Frances b.1870 - Noble, Noble Co., OH

Nettles

Living

Neumann

Dale Edward b.1938 - Forest, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living

Nevarro

Living

Newsom

Living

Nichols

Living

Nicholson

Living

Nicoletti

Living
David Bruce b.1949 - Beaverton, Washington Co., OR
Living
Living
Living
Vincent Paul b.1916 - Muskegon, Muskegon Co., MI

Nikolaou

Living

Nixon

Arthur "Art" E. b.1900 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Edith G. b.1914 - Seattle, King Co., WA
Edward b.1865 - Donegal, Perth, Ontario, CAN
Eleanor Mae b.1910 - Woodinville, King Co., WA
Lawrence Clayton b.1902 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Mabel "Marie" b.1923 - Bellingham, Whatcom Co., WA

Noggle

Living
Living
Living

Nolan

Living
Living
Living

Noonan

Living

Noordmans

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Norcia

Living

Nordine

Living

Nordvig

Living

Norrell

Living

Noske

Living

Noyes

Living
Living
James Frederick b.1945 - East Burke, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Living
Living
Reginald "Walt" Walter b.1950 - Lyndon, Caledonia Co., VT
Reginald Ora b.1929 - Sheffield, Caledonia Co., VT

Nuechterlein

Living
Living
Living

Nuese

Living

Nunn

Paul Robert b.1922 - Palmer, Hampden Co., MA
Living
Living

Oberg

Anna Rosina b.1887 - Sundsvall, Vasternorrland Co., Sweden

Oblak

Living

O'Brien

Living

O'Connor

Living
Living
Living

Odette

Living

Ogden

Living
Living
Dorothy Marie b.1911 - Sutter Co., CA
Elsa Elizabeth b.1906 - Yuba City, Sutter Co., CA
Forrest Sutton b.1902 - Yuba City, Sutter Co., CA
Harriet Lorraine b.1910 - Sutter Co., CA
Infant b.1919 - Sutter Co., CA
John Franklin b.1867 - Nevada Co., CA

O'Grady

Living

Oland

Living

Oliver

Living
Living

Olsen

Living
Martina "Mattie" Muriel b.1888 - {Tonsberg}, Norway
Living

Olson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Eileen Violette b.1938 - Waterville, Le Sueur Co., MN
Living
Frederick b.1916 - Industrial, St. Louis Co., MN
Hans Ingvard Alfred b.1885 - Seterneset, Bindal, Nordland, Norway
Living
Helen Margaret b.1918 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Irene Emily b.1921 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Joshua Patrick b.1981 - Browerville, Todd Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Lewis Alfred b.1916 - {Industrial}, St. Louis Co., MN
Margaret "Peggy" Esther b.1923 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Ralph Ervin b.1912 - Duluth, St Louis Co., MN
Living
Raymond Merlin b.1930 - Norway Twp, Winnebago Co., IA
Living
Living
Ruth I b.1908 - St. Louis Co., MN
Ruth Lillian b.1925 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Theodore Edwin b.1914 - Everett, Snohomish Co., WA
Living
Viola May b.1909 - St. Louis Co., MN
Waimer Nordeen b.1913 - Lemond, Steele Co., MN
William Nicholas b.1914 - {Industrial}, St. Louis Co., MN
Living

Oman

Living

O'Neal

Patricia Joy b.1941 - Rockford, Winnebago Co., IL

Onischuk

Living

Onken

Living

Opsahl

Marie Ann b.1943 - Cokato, Wright Co., MN

Orr

Living
Eleanor Mabel b.1921 - Suffield, Hartford Co., CT
Living
Living
Living
Willmer "William" Thomas b.1888 - Cobourg, Northumberland, Ont., CAN

Ortega

Living
Living
Felix Ojeda b.1923 - Zacatecas, Zacatecas, Mexico
Ronald Edmund b.1951 - Long Beach, Los Angeles Co., CA
Living

Osborne

Living

Ostrom

Living

Overall

Living
Living
Living

Overstreet

Living
Living

Owen

Adelbert b.1850 - Fairfield, Dodge Co., WI
Charlotte "Char" Marie b.1922 - St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN
Living
Edward b.1854 - Indiana
Elmer Wallace b.1875 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Harriet "Hattie" Louise b.1863 - {Beaver Dam}, Dodge Co., WI
Living
Lewis Kenneth b.1886 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Lewis Kenneth b.1913 - Hennepin Co., MN
Living
Lucille Elizabeth b.1899 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN
Martin b.1815 - West Monroe, Oswego Co., NY
Muerella M. b.1893 - Hennepin Co., MN
Living
Willie b.1856 - Indiana

Owens

Living
Living
Living

Packard

Ida Elsie b.1883 - {Oak Valley}, Otter Tail Co., MN

Page

Living
Living

Palm

Living

Palmer

Living

Panther

Living

Parker

Alice Lillian b.1910 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Beverley "Pearl" b.1919 - Toronto, York Co., Ont., CAN
Charles Ernest b.1905 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ernest Boardman b.1876 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Gordon Sutton b.1901 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Jean Elizabeth b.1921 - Toronto, York Co., Ont., CAN
Living
Living
Lawrence Egbert b.1896 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Olive Agnes b.1902 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living

Parsons

Living
Living
Lucille "Lucy" Lorraine b.1931 - San Pedro, Los Angeles Co., CA
Living

Pasanen

Karen Emelie b.1947 - Fitchburg, Worcester Co., MA

Pasche

Living
Living
Living

Passe

Living
Raphael David b.1949 - Wabasha Co., MN

Passer

Living

Patterson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lloyd "Pat" Henry b.1927 - Walden, Caledonia Co., VT
Living
Living

Paulson

Living
Living

Pearson

Living

Pease

Arthur Kennedy b.1914 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN
Derith O. b.1925 - Faribault, Rice Co., MN
Frederick Beals b.1883 - Valleyfield, Quebec, CAN
Living
Muerella O. b.1912 - Hennepin Co., MN
Suzanne Dixon b.1922 - {St. Paul}, Ramsey Co., MN

Pedersen

Laura Imogene b.1903 - Ludington, Mason Co., MI

Pederson

Joel Theodoris b.1920 - {Evansville}, Douglas Co., MN

Pelletier

Living

Penberthy

Living

Penny

Evelyn May b.1908 - Sacramento Co., CA

Perez

Living

Perkins

Living
Clare Cedric b.1926 - Dunham, Brome-Missisquoi Co., P.Q.
Living
Living
Living
Living
Murray Clare b.1956 - Brome-Missisquoi Co., P.Q.
Living
Living

Permenter

Living
Living
Living

Perreault

Laura Marie b.1891 - Gardner, Worcester Co., MA

Person

Living
Living

Petersen

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Peterson

Living
Living
Living
Living

Petre

Living

Petterson

Living

Pfingsten

Living

Phelps

Living

Phillips

Living

Phipps

George Addison b.1939 - Lindsay, Tulare Co., CA

Picha

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Piepho

Ralph Herman b.1922 - Wheeling, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Pierce

Living
Edith Clifton b.1882 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA

Pifari

Living

Pikkarainen

Leona Agnes b.1923 - {Newton}, Otter Tail Co., MN

Pion

Living
Living

Pipkin

Living
Living
Living

Pitkin

Mildred Isabel b.1867 - Colebrook, Coos Co., NH

Place

Living

Plante

Living
Living
Living

Plaster

Living

Pluym

Living

Poe

Living

Pohl

Living
Living
Living

Poisson

Living

Pollock

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Polnow

Living

Pool

Living

Poole

Marion Almeda b.1897 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Popp

Living

Porter

Living
Living

Possing

Living
Living

Powell

Living

Powers

Margaret Terhune b.1919 - Hackensack, Bergen Co., N.J

Price

Living

Prichard

Living

Pries

Fred Michael b.1959 - Los Angles Co., CA
Living
Living

Prince

Living

Prokop

Ann Katherine b.1904 - Logan Co., NE

Proksch

Living

Prutzman

Living
Living

Purcell

Living
Living
Edward Ronan b.1902 - Duluth, St. Louis Co., MN
Frances "Frankie" Vergene b.1925 - St. Louis Co., MN
Jack LaVerne b.1930 - Duluth, St. Louis Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Michael Patrick b.1957 - {Duluth}, St Louis Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Patrick Thomas b.1937 - Duluth, St. Louis Co., MN
Robert Edward b.1926 - Duluth, St. Louis Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Stephen b.1932 - Duluth, St. Louis Co., MN

Purnell

Living

Purser

Frederick Richard b.1930 - Winnipeg, Manitoba, CAN

Putnam

Living
Living

Pyke

Living

Quackenbush

Charlotte Ann b.1928 - Lincoln, Lancaster Co., NE

Quantrille

Living
Charles Clinton b.1932 - Yakima Co., WA
Charles Felton b.1893 - Washington DC
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Quiam

Living

Quinn

Living
Daniel P. b.1958 - Fitchburg, Worcester Co., MA
Living
Living
Living
Edward John b.1929 - Fitchburg, Worcester Co., MA
John Sullivan b.1900 - Winchendon, Worcester Co., MA
Living
Living
Walter Raymond b.1928 - Fitchburg, Worcester Co., MA

Rabold

Adelheit b.1901 - Woylienen, Morganofka, Ukraine

Rach

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Donald Hugo (Daufney) b.1926 - Iron River, Bayfield Co., WI
Living
Living
Living
Frank F. b.1882 - {Vernon Co.}, WI
Living
Living
infant son b.1951 -
James "Jimmie" Earl b.1924 - La Crosse Co., WI
Jeffrey Joe b.1953 - La Crosse, La Crosse Co., WI
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Raymond William b.1922 - Hamburg, Vernon Co., WI
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Rakos

Living
Living
Living

Ralston

Living

Ramsey

Living

Rand

Living
Infant son b.1939 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN
William James b.1915 - Hubbard Co., MN
Living

Randall

Living

Range

Living
Christine b.1918 - Herried, Campbell Co., SD
Living
David Michael b.1947 - Robbinsdale, Hennepin Co., MN
Edward Norman b.1924 - Hennepin Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living

Rassman

Living

Rauch

Living

Raymor

Living

Raymundo

Living

Reed

Living
Roy Frederick b.1907 - Waterville, Compton Co., PQ

Reeder

Raymond Warren b.1921 - Keokuk, Lee Co., IA

Reeves

Carol Ann b.1941 - Bend, Deschutes Co., OR

Rehberger

Living
Living
Douglas E. b.1962 - Levittown, Willingboro, Burlington Co., N.J

Reibeling

Anne Charlotte b.1939 - Cook Co., IL
Bertha Darlene b.1938 - Cook Co., IL
Cheryl Kay b.1948 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Living
Donald Ray b.1921 - Medford, Steele Co., MN
Donald Ray b.1944 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Eugene Albert b.1918 - Medford, Steele Co., MN
Living
I'Antha "Jean" b.1941 - Lincoln, Logan Co., IL
Infant son b.1919 - Medford, Steele Co., MN
Living
Joan Marie b.1941 - Lincoln, Logan Co., IL
Living
Laura Elise b.1944 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Leland Ray b.1898 - Waseca Co., MN
Tina Mae b.1950 - Illinois
Wayne Douglas b.1946 - Evansville, Vanderburgh Co., IN
Wendell "Rusty" Dale b.1946 - Evansville, Vanderburgh Co., IN

Reid

Living

Reilly

Living

Reimann

Living

Remon

Living
Living
Elmer Parker b.1906 - Peabody, Essex Co., MA
Living
Larry Edson b.1940 - Beverly, Essex Co., MA
Living
Living

Repphun

Ruth Magdalena b.1914 - Detroit, Wayne Co., MI

Reynolds

Living

Rhicard

Living

Ribich

Betty Jane b.1923 - Hibbing, St. Louis Co., MN

Rich

Living

Richards

Living
Living
Living
Living

Richardson

Living

Riegert

Living

Riggles

Living

Riley

Living
Living

Rimestad

Living

Ripley

Living
Alyce Delphine b.1925 - Ramsey Co., MN
Living
Arthur Sherman b.1929 - {Oakland Co.}, MI
Living
Living
Living
Chester Harland b.1907 - {Ward Co.}, ND
Living
Living
Living
Diane Lynn b.1960 - Ramsey Co., MN
Donald Mead b.1928 - Ramsey Co., MN
Living
Elaine Rae b.1931 - Spooner, Washburn Co., WI
Living
Gladys May b.1921 - Barronett, Washburn Co., WI
Living
Living
Living
Living
Joseph Harland b.1966 - Ramsey Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mead Sherman b.1873 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Michael Joseph b.1949 -
Living
Living
Ralph Rodney b.1903 - Berthold, Ward Co., ND
Living
Roger Ralph b.1935 - Ramsey Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Walter Mead b.1901 - {Nelson Co.}, ND
Living
Living

Risakotta

Living

Ritchey

Living

Ritchie

Alice Victoria b.1909 - Toronto, York Co., Ont., CAN

Rivas

Living

Roberson

Columbus Jack b.1925 - Henderson Co., TX

Robert

Elizabeth -

Roberts

Living
Living
Edgar Louis b.1940 - Stanchfield, Isanti Co., MN
Stanley F. b.1909 - Huntsville, Muskoka, Ont., CAN
Living

Robertson

Living
Alexander Hume b.1854 - Barony, Lanark, Scotland
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Robinson

James F. b.1846 - Inverness, Megantic Co., PQ
Lyra "Myrtle" b.1896 - Templeton, Waukesha Co., WI
Robert Ernest b.1845 - {Armagh}, Ireland

Roby

Living

Rodarte

Living

Rodda

Living
Leonard Roy b.1911 - Hancock, Houghton Co., MI
Living
Living
Living

Rodriquez

Living

Rogers

Living
Living

Rohlfs

Living

Roker

Living

Roloff

Living
Carl Raymond b.1948 - La Crosse, La Crosse Co., WI

Romeo

Living

Rondeau

Living

Ronk

Elizabeth "Betty" b.1937 - {Ulster Co.}, NY

Roos

Living

Rose

Living
Living
Living
Gerald Orrin b.1911 - Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Jerry Ray b.1941 - Waseca Co., MN
Living
Ruby Rowena b.1915 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living

Ross

Living

Rotbard

Living

Roth

Darren Nelson b.1959 - Toppenish, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living
Living
Donald E. b.1931 - Toppenish, Yakima Co., WA

Rothrock

Living

Roussel

Living

Rowe

Loretta May b.1941 - Lodi, San Joaquin Co., CA

Rowley

Celia Mae b.1918 - Benton City, Benton Co., WA

Roy

Living

Rozmyn

Helen J. b.1927 - Pierce Co., WA

Ruark

Living

Rudolph

Living
Harold E. b.1912 - Lake Co., IL
Living
Living
Living

Runice

Living
Living

Rush

Living
Living
Kristin E. b.1969 - Lander, Fremont Co., WY
Thomas "Tom" Arthur b.1948 - Hardin, Big Horn Co., MT

Russell

Henrietta E. b.1851 - {Wayne}, Hamilton Co., IN

Rust

Living

Rutledge

Living

Ryhti

David Albert b.1954 - Hennepin Co., MN
Living

Ryman

Living

Sackett

Living

Salgueiro

Living
Living

Salmon

Living
Living
Living
John Douglas Graham b.1923 - Toronto, York Co., Ont., CAN
Living
Living
Living

Sampson

Philip Thomas b.1921 - {Minnesota}

Samuel

Hazel Irene b.1901 - Denver, Denver Co., CO

Sanchez

Living

Sanders

Gwendolyn Marcella b.1913 - Lake Forest, Lake Co., IL
Living

Sandoz

Frances "Fran" May b.1938 - Louisiana

Sansing

Living

Saubert

Living
Living
Living

Saufferer

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Harold Jess b.1928 - Waseca Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living

Savage

Joseph L. b.1908 - Niagra Falls, Niagra Co., NY

Scace

Living
Living
Living

Scates

Living

Scattergood

Living
Living
Living

Schaefer

Living

Schembri

David Joseph b.1959 - Toronto, York Co., Ont., CAN
Living
Living
Philip b.1931 - {Canada}
Living

Schied

Living

Schlichting

Living
Living
Living

Schlien

Carolyn Angie b.1943 - Yakima, Yakima Co., WA

Schmanski

Living

Schmaus

Living
Living

Schmidt

Living
Living

Schmidtke

Living

Schnebly

Living
Robert David b.1897 - Ellensburg, Kittitas Co., WA
Living
Living

Schol

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Henry Lammert b.1918 - George, Lyon Co., IA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Michael Wesley b.1967 - Braintree, Essex Co., ENG
Living
Living
Living
Living

Scholefield

Beverly Jean b.1928 - San Francisco Co., CA

Schoonover

Living

Schrader

Living
Living
Living
Chester Dewilton b.1920 - Northfield, Rice Co., MN
Dennis Chester b.1943 - Dundas, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Schroeder

Arnold Frank b.1915 - Dunbar, Faribault Co., MN
Living
Living

Schulze

Living
Living
Living

Schumm

Living

Schweissinger

Elizabeth Maria b.1913 - Muskegon Co., MI

Schwerdt

Living

Scott

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Nettie Maria b.1873 - Royalston, Worcester Co., MA
Living

Screnock

Living

Scroggins

Living
Living
Living
Living
Ernest Irvin b.1949 - Toppenish, Yakima Co., WA
Ervin Cleo b.1930 - Cherokee Co., OK
Living
Living

Seal

Living

Searle

Living
Living
Albert Henry b.1849 - Watertown, Jefferson Co., N.Y.
Alice Mabel b.1877 - Merton, Steele Co., MN
Alice Queen b.1917 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living
Charles Wilbur b.1885 - Warren, Marshall Co., MN
Donald Wilbur b.1920 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Dorothy Ellen b.1918 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Elizabeth Jean b.1927 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Errol Lynn b.1939 - Yakima Co., WA
Francis "Helen" b.1911 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Genevieve Persis b.1881 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN
George Henry b.1923 - Yakima Co., WA
Living
Harold Gilbert b.1913 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Harriett L. b.1914 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lena Mae b.1883 - Warren, Marshall Co., MN
Marjorie Claire b.1928 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Muriel Nadine b.1930 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Norma Jean b.1945 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Oscar Judson b.1899 - Warren, Marshall Co., MN
Patricia Joan b.1927 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Richard Oscar b.1926 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living
Living
Roberta Ann b.1933 - Outlook, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Wilfred Albert b.1889 - Warren, Marshall Co., MN
William "Everett" b.1893 - Warren, Marshall Co., MN
Winnifred Queen b.1922 - Sunnyside, Yakima Co., WA

Seavey

Roland Oliver b.1904 - Royalton, Worcester Co., MA

Sebby

Living

Seim

Living
Living

Selby

Pearl Ann b.1956 - Germantown, Montgomery Co., MD

Service

Living

Shadinger

Myrtle Jane b.1892 - Portland, Multnomah Co., OR

Shaffer

Living
Willard Frank b.1934 - {Wasioja}, Dodge Co., MN

Shaver

Living
Living
Chad Anthony b.1973 -
Living
Living
Ross Maitland b.1915 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Living

Shear

Living

Shearer

Chad Allen b.1973 - Belleville, St. Clair Co., IL
Living

Sheeran

Living
Living

Shepard

Living

Sherfield

Living

Sheveluk

Living

Shimer

Living

Shipley

Living

Shoaf

Living

Shopbell

Stella A. b.1905 - Antigo, Langlade Co., WI

Shoquist

Rayola Elaine b.1930 - Crystal, Washburn Co., WI

Shultz

Cynthia "Mary" b.1898 - {Warsaw}, Rice Co., MN

Shurvinton

Mary "May" Ella b.1900 - {Porter}, La Plata Co., CO

Sigmann

Living

Simpson

Margaret "Maggie" Eugenie b.1869 - Steubenville, Jefferson Co., OH

Sinclair

Living

Sinusas

Living

Sisk

Hazel Opal b.1907 - Meadville, Tyler Co., WV

Sjoblom

Living
Living

Skillings

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Skutnik

Adeline "Adela" Barbara b.1921 - Salamanca, Cattaraugus Co., NY

Slaathaug

Living

Slettevold

Living
Living

Sloper

Living

Smith

Living
Living
Living
Bernard S. b.1906 - New York
Living
Living
Living
Living
Gary Dean b.1938 - Toppenish, Yakima Co., WA
Gertrude May b.1908 - Grattan, Renfrew, Ont., CAN
Horace Jackson b.1909 - Toppenish, Yakima Co., WA
Illa Jean b.1930 - La Crosse, La Crosse Co., WI
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lawrence Oliver b.1910 - Somerville, Middlesex Co., MA
Lewis Bernard b.1912 - Deer River, Itasca Co., MN
Living
Marie Elizabeth b.1919 - Grattan, Renfrew, Ont., CAN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Roger "Rog" Sutton b.1945 - Alameda Co., CA
Roger Horace b.1936 - Yakima Co., WA
Living
Sally b.1795 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Wilma Summers b.1888 - Marysville, Union Co., OH

Sny

Living

Snyder

Living
Jeffrey Alan b.1956 - Minneapolis, MN
Vincent August b.1933 - Wisconsin

Sobanski

Living
Living
Living

Solots

Living

Somers

Living
Living
Living
Newell Vance "Stub" b.1929 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT
Living

Sommers

Madeline Jane b.1895 - Hastings, Dakota Co., MN

Sondergaard

Living

Sorg

Living

Sorrell

Living
Brian b.1931 - Ont., CAN
Living
Living
Living

Sparbel

Alice Bernice b.1911 - Camp Grove, Marshall Co., IL
Doris "DoDo" Winifred b.1918 - Alpha, Henry Co., IL
Dorothea Maud b.1907 - Alpha, Henry Co., IL
Gary Don b.1946 - Lansing, Ingham Co., MI
Helen Leota b.1915 - Camp Grove, Marshall Co., IL
Living
John Ernst Heinrich b.1872 - Kraksdorf, Schleswig-Holstein, GER
John Keith b.1908 - Alpha, Henry Co., IL
John William b.1942 - Clare, Clare Co., MI
Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert Joseph b.1906 - Alpha, Henry Co., IL
Living
Living
Treva "Janey" Janetta b.1910 - Camp Grove, Marshall Co., IL
Warren Lloyd b.1905 - Alpha, Henry Co., IL
Wayne Alan b.1942 - Clare, Clare Co., MI
Wilhelmina (Wilamine) "Minnie" Gertrude b.1902 - Alpha, Henry Co., IL

Sparkman

Living

Sparks

Living
Living

Spinler

Living
Living
Living
Marissa Lynn b.1992 - Waseca Co., MN
Living

Spitzer

Living
Barbara b.1940 - Winnemucca, Humboldt Co., NV
Living
Living
Robert Bowman b.1911 - Tonopah, Nye Co., NV
Living
Living

Spradin

Living

Spreng

Living
Living
Living

Stack

Joseph M. b.1910 -

Staley

Living

Stalker

Living

Standish

Charlotte M. b.1862 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ

Standke

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Stanford

Living

Stanger

Living

St-Cyr

Gilles b.1933 - Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Henri Robert "Romeo" b.1916 - Sherbrooke, PQ
Living
Living
Living
Joseph Rejean "Richard" b.1968 - Sherbrooke Co., PQ

Steinbauer

Living
Living
Living

Steinhauer

Geraldine "Geri" Antonette b.1913 - Logan Co., IL

Stenberg

Living

Stevenson

Living
Living

Steward

Living
infant b.1908 - Yakima Co., WA
Janet Warwick b.1920 - Yakima Co., WA
Jean Lathrop b.1915 - Yakima Co., WA
Junius Harrison b.1886 - Bufalo, Wright Co., MN
Katherine "Kay" b.1913 - Yakima Co., WA
Margaret Gladys b.1910 - Yakima Co., WA

Stewart

Billie Maurice b.1925 - Burchard, Pawnee Co., NE
Charles W. b.1927 - Illinois
Living
Living
Delmont Conver b.1928 - LaHarpe, Hancock Co., IL
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Joseph Elmer b.1924 - LaHarpe, Hancock Co., IL
Joseph Enos b.1881 - Terre Haute, Hancock Co., IL
Living
Larry Dee b.1934 - Burchard, Pawnee Co., NE
Living
Living
Lyle Eugene b.1920 - Filmore Twp., Iowa Co., IA
Margaret Eleanor b.1915 - Jefferson City, Cole Co., MO
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Oliver "Whitie" Eugene b.1889 - La Harpe, Hancock Co., IL
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Stilwell

Living
{Suzy} b.1982 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Bobbi Jo b.1976 - Blue Earth Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Carl Timothy b.1931 - {Bemidji}, Beltrami Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Elizabeth Ann b.1968 - McIntire, Mitchell Co., IA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
James "Jimmy" David b.1995 - Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mabel Rebekah b.1939 - Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mervin Joseph b.1935 - Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Nathaniel William b.1970 - Omaha, Douglas Co., NE
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Raymond David b.1937 - Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Ruth Ann b.1941 - Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Carroll b.1902 - Neils, Winnebago Co., IA
Living

Stockert

Catherine L. b.1909 - Speier, Russia

Stockinger

Living
Living
Living

Stoelting

Living

Stone

Living

Stoop

Living

Stopski

Living
Living
Living
Living

Stowe

Living
Charles E. b.1936 - Los Angeles Co., CA
Living

Strangstalien

Living

Stremler

Glenda Faye b.1953 - Bellingham, Whatcom Co., WA

Stroh

Living
Wilbur "Bill" Lee b.1917 - Lincoln, Lancaster Co., NE

Strong

Living

Strope

Deanna Dawn b.1944 - {Lansing}, Ingham Co., MI

Struc

Living

Stuart

Living

Stubblefield

Frances Mary b.1927 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

Stultz

Living

Styndl

Living

Suhadolnik

Frank Matthew Jr. b.1911 - {East Helena}, Lewis and Clark Co., MT
Living
Living
Living
Nicole Marie b.1966 - Edmonds, Snohomish Co., WA
Living

Sullivan

Living
Mary Catherine "Delores" b.1921 - St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN
Living
Rita Mary b.1926 - St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN

Summers

Amo Leona b.1932 - Tuscon, Pima Co., AZ
Living
Cedric Roy b.1911 - Thurso, Labelle Co., PQ
Don William Burton b.1921 - Fassett, Papineau, PQ
Living
Living
Frances Myra b.1918 - Fassett, Papineau, PQ
Genevieve Beryl b.1912 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
June Adelia b.1914 - Quebec, CAN
Mildred Marjorie b.1916 - Quebec, CAN
Living
Roy Winford b.1884 - Bangor, Franklin Co., NY
Living
Winford Sutton b.1909 - Thurso, Papineau, Quebec, CAN

Sundseth

Living

Surplus

Living

Susick

Marie b.1919 - Hennepin Co., MN

Sutherland

Living
Angusena "Ena" Campbell b.1913 - Glasgow, Scotland

Sutphen

Living

Sutton

Living
{Cornelius} b.1873 - {Nevada City}, Nevada Co., CA
{Infant} -
{Judson Benjamin} b.1827 - {Canada}
{William Phorosa} b.1829 - {Canada}
Ada Ethel b.1855 - Kingston, Frontenac Co., Ont., CAN
Adlebert b.1844 - {Vermont}
Albert Edward b.1908 - Sawyerville, Compton Co., PQ
Alice Gertrude b.1876 - Nevada Co., CA
Allan Edward b.1900 - Springfield, Hampden Co., MA
Allured Deashby b.1843 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Ann b.1844 - {Compton, PQ, or Wisconsin}
Ann {Jemima} b.1865 - Ontario, CAN
Living
Living
Annie Elizabeth b.1882 - Brantford, Brant Co., Ont., CAN
Living
Bernard Lucius b.1878 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Bertha "Bertie" Bell {Asenath} b.1864 - Brantford, Brant, Ont., CAN
Living
Living
Calvin M. b.1824 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Carl Caleb b.1887 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Carl Chapman b.1891 - Nevada City, Nevada Co., CA
Caroline Minnie "Peggy" b.1916 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Carrie Abbie b.1889 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Charles "Edward" b.1875 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Charles Arthur b.1837 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Charles Cobb b.1862 - Brantford, Brant, Ont., CAN
Living
Living
Charles Ernest b.1879 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Cora May b.1872 - Nevada Co., CA
Damon Fuller b.1915 - Suffield, Hartford Co, CT
Daniel b.1793 - {Charlton Abbots}, Gloucestershire, England
Daniel Clifford b.1820 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Dean Elwin b.1865 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Dean Hazeltine b.1831 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Deborah Lorana b.1833 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Delphine "Della" Cemira b.1844 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Earle Philander b.1883 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Earle Philander b.1883 - Nevada City, Nevada Co., CA
Earline Phyllis b.1915 - Nevada City, Nevada Co, CA
Elbert "Buzz" Sydney b.1930 - Randboro, Compton Co., PQ
Elbert "Ellie" Joshua b.1862 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Elizabeth {Rebecca} b.1819 - Canada East
Ellen "Nellie" M. b.1846 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ellen Lucia b.1851 - Kingston, Frontenac Co., Ont., CAN
Ernest Charles b.1852 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Etta "Louise" b.1923 - Lyndonville, Caledonia Co., VT
Florence A. b.1892 - {Vancouver}, British Columbia, CAN
Florence Olive b.1906 - {Cookshire}, Compton Co., PQ
Frank James b.1882 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Frank James (R) b.1882 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Freddie b.1865 - Floyd Co., IA
Freddie Montague b.1877 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Freeman Hitchcock b.1899 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
George "Bert" Albert b.1869 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
George Willie b.1833 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Gladys "Helen" b.1919 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA
Living
Greenleaf Boynton b.1849 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Harold Haines b.1896 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Hazel Evelyn b.1907 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Helen Maud "Nellie" b.1870 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Henry Elisha White b.1860 - {Brantford}, Brant, Ont., CAN
Hilda Lorena b.1903 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Howard "Paul" b.1916 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Hubert Henry b.1911 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Infant son b.1921 - Grass Valley, Nevada Co., CA
Infant son b.1919 - Nevada Co., CA
Irma Evelyn b.1911 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Jacquelyn "Jacquie" Claire b.1985 - Carroll Co., NH
James Joshua b.1854 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Jane Wilhelmina b.1843 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
John {Bellows} b.1853 - Canada
Living
John Jacob b.1851 - Sherbrooke Co., PQ
John Philpot b.1792 - London, England
John Philpot b.1816 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
John Pitkin b.1906 - Portland, Cumberland Co., ME
Joseph "Gerald" Theodore b.1910 - Cookshire, Compton Co., PQ
Joshua B. b.1797 - Lancaster, Coos Co., NH
Living
Living
Kathleen Thelma b.1905 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Laura Maria b.1860 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Lawrence Walter b.1912 - Cookshire, Compton Co., PQ
Lucille Harriet b.1910 - Colebrook, Coos Co., N.H
Living
Lucinda M. b.1824 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Lucius Doolittle b.1824 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Lucius Lincoln b.1865 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Luman "Everett" b.1865 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Luman Gilson b.1826 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Margaret "Maggie" Christie b.1868 - Nevada Co., CA
Living
Marion Grace b.1913 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Marjorie Mabel b.1883 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Martha b.1830 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Mary b.1866 - Nevada City, Nevada Co., CA
Mary {May} b.1860 - {Barnston}, Stanstead Co., PQ
Mary Ellen b.1860 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Mary G. b.1869 - Floyd Co., IA
Mary Louise b.1904 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mima Ann b.1905 - Colebrook, Coos Co., NH
Minnie Eliza b.1877 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Muriel Edna b.1913 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Myra Bell b.1879 - Nevada City, Nevada Co., CA
Myra Delphine b.1841 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Myra Ethie Addie b.1878 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Myra Olive b.1863 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Myra Victoria b.1909 - Bulwer, Compton Co., PQ
Myrna Dawn b.1934 - Notre Dame, Montreal, Quebec, CAN
Nadine J. b.1913 - Nevada Co, CA
Nancy b.1821 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Paul Andrew b.1941 - Fitchburg, Worcester Co., MA
Living
Philander b.1822 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Philinda "Linnie" Gertrude b.1872 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Philpot John b.1753 - Lydden, Kent, England
Living
Living
Rosa b.1829 - Canada East
Rowena May b.1939 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ruby Delphine Lenora b.1908 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Ruby Violet b.1915 - Sawyerville, Compton Co., PQ
Samuel H. b.1822 - {Barnston}, Stanstead Co., PQ
Sarah b.1789 - {London}, England
Sarah Hazeltine b.1828 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Sarah Jane b.1827 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Sarah Jane b.1858 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Sarah May b.1859 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Sarah S. b.1820 - {Barnston}, Stanstead Co., PQ
Stanley "Percy" b.1911 - Cookshire, Compton Co., PQ
Stanley John b.1881 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Stewart Albert b.1909 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Stewart James b.1909 - Coaticook, Stanstead Co., PQ
Susan Charlotte b.1818 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Susan Mary b.1830 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Tacy Caroline b.1927 - Randboro, Compton Co., PQ
Velma Elaine b.1909 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Verlie Uldene b.1898 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Walter Elbert b.1894 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
William Birchmore b.1816 - {Caledonia Co., VT}
William Don b.1854 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
William John b.1858 - Brantford, Brant Co., Ont., CAN

Suwanarungsee

Living

Swanson

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Swedberg

Living

Sweeting

Living

Swenson

Living
Living
Living

Swiech

Living
Living

Syrtash

Living

Tait

Living
Malcolm Rowland b.1919 -
Living

Talen

Living

Tallman

Living

Tauscher

Living

Taylor

Living
Barbara Lou b.1929 - Seattle, King Co., WA
Living
Living
Ellis Theadore b.1894 - Yakima, Yakima Co., WA
Living
Living
Lillian Pansy b.1899 - {Cortez}, Montezuma Co., CO
Living
Phillip Edward b.1925 - The Dalles, Wasco Co., OR
Living

Telles

Living

Temple

Living
Living
Cecil Warren b.1881 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Clinton Iven b.1900 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Donald Warren b.1951 - Hennepin Co., MN
Donna Marie b.1923 - Hennepin Co., MN
Earl Warren b.1903 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Elisabeth b.1914 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Emery Jonathan b.1901 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Evelyn Muriel b.1913 - Nicollet Island, Hennepin Co., MN
Everett Stanley b.1906 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Gerald Cecil b.1918 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN
Gladys Evaline b.1903 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
James Walter b.1943 - Hennepin Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lewis Eddy b.1868 - Mason City, Mason Co., IL
Living
Lyle Edgar b.1891 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Lyle Edgar (R) b.1891 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Lynn Wallace b.1917 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Mabel Gertrude b.1908 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Marland Glen b.1905 - {Morristown}, Rice Co., MN
Merrilee Kathryn b.1951 - Hennepin Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Phyllis Angela b.1919 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Robert Dale b.1950 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN
Living
Living
Ruth Winifred b.1912 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Stuart Edgar b.1919 - Morristown, Rice Co., MN
Tamara Kathryn b.1966 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN
Living
Living
Walter Eldon b.1920 - Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN
Wanda Fae b.1924 - Faribault, Rice Co., MN
Wesley "Wes" Rolland b.1922 - Hennepin Co., MN

Templeton

Catherine b.1908 - Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, LA

Tetman

Elizabeth "Betty" Ann b.1938 - {Randolph}, Montgomery Co., OH

Thayer

Living

Thell

Living
Living
Living

Thellier

Living

Theroux

Living

Theurer

Living

Thompsen

Alta C. {Catherine} b.1902 - Cache Co., Utah

Thompson

Betty R. b.1909 - {Spokane Co.}, WA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Glenn Eli b.1898 - Stanwood, Mecosta Co., MI
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Richard Glen b.1937 - Big Rapids, Mecosta Co., MI
Ruth May b.1935 - Toronto, York Co., Ont., CAN
Living
Stafford Clair b.1911 - Belfast, Northern Ireland
Living

Thone

Alton "Jimmie" Lloyd b.1929 - Valley City, Barnes Co., N.D
Oscar J. b.1906 - Fingal, Barnes Co., ND
Ricky Stewart b.1954 - San Diego, San Diego Co., CA
Robert Ellis b.1955 - San Diego, San Diego Co., CA

Thorsen

Mary C. b.1913 - Bloomington, McLean Co., IL

Tiffany

Living

Tigard

Veda Effie b.1897 - Tigard, Washington Co., OR

Tilden

Living

Tobola

Caridad "Cari" b.1934 - Bacolod City, Philippines

Toenjes

Living

Toler

Living
Living

Tollefson

Living

Topel

Living

Torseth

Living

Totten

Living

Towne

Living

Treble

Eutlene Audrey b.1908 - Sherbrooke, Sherbrooke Co., PQ
Grace Alberta b.1913 - Edmonton, Alberta Co., CAN
Helen Reta b.1907 - Toronto Junction, York, Ont., CAN
Ila Maude b.1911 - Edmonton, Alberta Co., CAN
Living
John Edson b.1918 - Edmonton, Alberta Co., CAN
John Hilton b.1883 - Effingham, ENG
Living
Living

Tricker

Living

Trippel

Living
Living
Living

Trnka

Living

Tropple

Living
Living
Ryan Gordon b.1988 - Seattle, King Co., WA

Truell

Mabel Bertha b.1890 - Barnston, Stanstead Co., PQ
Valorous b.1837 - St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT.

Truett

Nellie b.1911 - Columbus, Muscogee Co., GA

Trygstad

Living

Tryon

Living
Living
Living
Living
William Volney b.1919 - Sheridan Twp, Clare Co., MI

Tschritter

Living

Turk

Living

Turner

Living
Donald A. b.1911 -
Gene Augustus b.1915 - Sloat, Plumas Co., CA
Neva Jean b.1938 - Reno, Washoe Co., NV
Living
Ralph Gordon b.1906 - Marlboro, Middlesex Co., MA
Living

Tyler

William b.1826 - Quebec, CAN

Tynon

Living
Living

Uhl

Living

Uhlenkott

Living
Living
Living

Underhill

Living
Living

Unger

Living
Gailyn Rae b.1954 - Minnesota
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Joseph b.1928 - St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN

Urdahl

Elvira Louise b.1916 - Lonetree, Golden Valley Co., ND

Urrutia

Living

Valento

Joseph Francis b.1934 - Ramsey Co., MN
Living
Patrick "Pat" Michael b.1972 - Ramsey Co., MN

Van Haren

Living

Van Zoelen

Living

Vandermade

Living

Vanderplou

Marguerite {Margaret} Melvina b.1908 - Raymond, Pacific Co., WA

Vanlith

Living

VanSickle

Living

Varni

Living

Veale

Ruby Maxine b.1904 - {Nevada City}, Nevada Co., CA

Vesser

Living

Via

Living

Viken

Living

Vinson

Pearl b.1882 - Worthington, Nobles Co., MN

Violett

Samuel "Sam" O. b.1908 - Liberty, Clay Co., MO

Vogt

Living
Carol Helen b.1953 - Illinois
Chester Earl b.1920 - Deerfield, Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Delores Irene b.1943 - Columbia, Monroe Co., IL
Living
Living
Gerald Arthur b.1932 - Waseca Co., MN
Irene Anna b.1922 - Deerfield, Steele Co., MN
Living
June Laura b.1929 - Waseca, Waseca Co., MN
Lorenzo William b.1916 - Deerfield, Steele Co., MN
Living
Marie Eleanor b.1917 - Deerfield, Steele Co., MN
Living
William "Bill" Antone b.1886 - Columbia, Monroe Co., IL
William Kleelan b.1926 - Steele Co., MN

Voight

Living

Wade

Living

Wagner

Living
Living

Wahi

Living

Wahlstrom

Living

Waine

Living

Walker

Living
Donald "Donnie" John b.1934 - Dodge Center, Dodge Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Wallace

Living
Living
Gary Wayne b.1949 - Lincoln, Placer Co., CA
Living
Living
Living
Merle b.1895 -

Walsh

Living
Living

Walterman

Living

Walters

Henry "Hank" Charles b.1928 - Walnut Park, Los Angeles Co., CA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Wanstall

Living

Ward

Carol Loretta b.1918 - Moline, Rock Island Co., IL

Wardle

Marilyn Joyce b.1954 - Alton, Madison Co., IL

Warfield

Etta D. b.1889 - Table Grove, Fulton Co., IL

Warren

Living

Warwick

Charles b.1859 - Hubbard, Dodge Co.,WI
Charles Wesley b.1834 - Ohio
Daniel b.1850 - Fairfield, Dodge Co., WI
Mildred {Marieny} b.1854 - Horicon, Dodge Co.,WI
Rita Maria b.1856 - Hubbard, Dodge Co.,WI
Rosa Edna b.1862 - {Steele Co.}, MN

Watson

Living
Living
Living
Living

Watts

Living
Living
Living

Weaver

Living
Living
Living

Weber

Living
Living
Living

Webster

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Harold Mortimer b.1902 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Johnnie Smith b.1869 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Living
Living
Mabel Alberta b.1895 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Mildred Irene b.1905 - Hatley, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living
Vernon Arthur b.1925 - St Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT

Weegar

Living

Weiller

Dakin Max "Buster" b.1919 - San Diego, San Diego Co., CA
Living

Weinacht

Living

Weis

Living
Living
Robert Henry b.1925 - Los Angeles Co., CA

Weisenburger

Living

Welle

Living
Living
Living

Wendel

Living
Delbert Eugene b.1938 - Ramsey Co., MN
Living
Living

Wentworth

Living
Living

West

Eugene Albert b.1968 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Living
Lewis Jacob b.1937 - {Bowling}, Perry Co., KY

Westfall

Living

Wheat

Living

Wheeler

Arnold James b.1910 - Eaton, Compton Co., PQ
Sarah "Ella" b.1870 - {Way's Mills}, Stanstead Co., PQ

Whipple

Jeanette Adair b.1898 - Wadena Co., MN

White

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Nellie b.1875 - Winnemucca, Humboldt Co., NV
Living
Living

Whitlock

Living

Whittaker

Living

Whittles

Living

Wicks

Henrietta Alice b.1917 - North Bay, Nipissing, Ont., CAN

Wienhoff

Dee Ann b.1973 - St. Clair Co., IL
Living
Living
Living
Living

Wiggins

Living
Living

Wilcoxen

Mabel Constance b.1903 - Clearbrook, Whatcom Co., WA

Wileden

Living

Wiles

Gladys "Geraldine" b.1929 - {Plattsmouth}, Cass Co., NE

Willard

Living

Williams

Bernard George W. b.1898 - Greens Norton, Northamptonshire, ENG
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mildred Amanda b.1898 - {Lake Charles}, Calcasieu Parish, LA
Myrtle "Peggy" Margaret b.1925 - {Madison Co.}, WI
Roger Francis b.1904 - Norwood, Norfolk Co., MA
Living

Wilsdon

Living

Wilsher

Edwin "Ted" b.1904 - Chelsea, London, ENG

Wilson

Living
Alvin Laverne b.1901 - Canada
Living
Living
Gordon Andrew b.1892 - Waitsburg, Walla Walla Co., WA
Living
Mary Jo b.1922 - Seattle, King Co., WA
Raphael Sam b.1912 - {Potter Co.}, TX
Susan Jo b.1941 - Peoria, Peoria Co., IL

Wirowek

Alfred Louis b.1922 - Medford, Steele Co., MN
Angeline b.1920 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Helen Virginia b.1917 - Medford, Steele Co., MN
Infant girl b.1921 - Medford, Steele Co., MN
Infant son b.1923 - Medford, Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Jude Ann b.1947 - Steele Co., MN
Louis C. b.1892 - Austria
Living
Living
Maxine Eleanor b.1926 - {Owatonna}, Steele Co., MN
Living
Living
Living
Robert Oliver b.1924 - Owatonna, Steele Co., MN
Living

Wittmann

Living

Woehrle

Living

Woker

Living
Living
Living
Living

Wold

Living
Living
Living

Wolfe

Living
Living
Rene Michael b.1914 - Harrisburg, Dauphin Co., PA
Living

Wolff

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Richard Arthur b.1930 - {Omaha}, Douglas Co., NE
Richard Harlan b.1957 - Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA

Wood

Living
Evelyn May b.1886 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Living

Woods

Living

Woodward

Janet "Laurene" b.1938 - Clare, Clare Co., MI
Laurie Lincoln b.1895 - {Houghton Twp}, Norfolk Co., Ont, CAN

Woody

Living

Woolf

Living

Wooters

Living

Wooton

Living

Worthington

Frances "Nellie" Elinor b.1865 - Grass Valley, Nevada Co., CA
James "Frank" b.1863 - Nevada Co., CA
James Gallup b.1837 - Cleves, Hamilton Co., OH
Luvia Marie b.1898 - Nevada City, Nevada Co., CA
Marjorie Eleanor b.1905 - Nevada Co., CA
William Albert b.1867 - Grass Valley, Nevada Co., CA

Wright

Living
Living
Robbie Carolyn b.1943 - Big Sandy, Benton Co., TN

Yates

Living

Ykema

Living

Yoakum

Donald Ray b.1929 - {Knoxville}, Richmond, MO

Young

Ella F. b.1854 - {Barford}, Stanstead Co., PQ
Living

Zachary

Living

Zajaczkowski

Living
Living
Living

Zeller

Living
Living
Living

Ziegler

Living

Zinn

Living

Zinski

Frank John b.1915 - Washburn, Bayfield Co., WI

Zonar

Living


Surname List