Marcellus High School Graduates 1994 - 2004

Submitted by John Curtin




Last         First                 Class     Remarks       Notes  More Notes

Abbott       Jonathan L.           2003

Abbott       Matthew               2000

Abbott       Melind Jean           1997

Abbott       Ryan Michael          1997

Abbott       Thomas Michael        1996

Abend        Timothy David         1996

Abend        Johanna R.            1999      Honor Graduate

Abrams       Devan                 2000

Ackles       Jamie L.              2003      Honor Graduate

Adams        Emily L.              2004

Adams        Shole Cody            1995

Adams        Travis Levi           1994

Addabbo      Heather A.            2003

Ahern        Brandon K.            2002

Ahern        Brian David           1998

Ahern, Jr.   Shannon Edward        1995

Aldrich      Gregory Ronald        1996

Alfreds      Kristen N.            2004

Alisanski    Ryan P.               1999      Honor Graduate

Amidon       Jeramy Kenneth        1994

Amidon       Jessica Alida         1994

Amidon       Melinda Jean          1997

Anantarch    Supawan               2002

Andreotta    Ryan Michael          1997      Honor Graduate

Arena        Elizabeth Nicole      1997

Asell        Madelene A.           1999

Ashby        Joshua                2000      Honor Graduate

Aupperle     Andrew Arthur         1996

Aupperle     Matthew               2000

Aupperle     Scott W.              2003

Aupperle III Richard Paul          1994      Honor Graduate

Averill      Andrew Jewell         1996

Averill      Marni                 2000

Backus       Daniel B.             2003      Honor Graduate

Backus       Joshua                2000

Baichi       Nicole Anne           1994      Honor Graduate

Bailey       Jonathan Shelley      1995

Baker        Amanda                2001

Baker        Dustin Allen-Smith    1994

Baldwin      Amy Marie             1994

Banner       Jaime Lynn            1996

Baratta      Jessica N.            2004

Barletta     John                  2000

Barletta     Matthew James         1996

Barnes       Christopher John      1997

Barnes       Matthew               2001

Barrett      James                 2000

Barrett      Jason J.              2004

Barrett      Theresa M.            2003      Honor Graduate

Barrie       Colleen M.            2003      Honor Graduate

Barrows      Danny Lawrence        1994

Barrows      Timothy               2000

Batcharie    Rebekah               1994

Battaglia    Marissa Rose          1996      Honor Graduate

Battaglia    Michael David         1995      Honor Graduate

Baum         Ashley M.             2004

Beachnau     Kvle Anthony          1995      Honor Graduate

Bealer       Brian Harold          1997      Honor Graduate

Bealer       Kevin Clayton         1994

Bealer       Allen F.              1999

Becker       Dawn Louise           1994

Becker       Jennifer Lynn         1996

Becker       Kathryn A.            2002

Bedford      Sean Joab             1997

Bednarski    Steven T.             2003

Belcher      Valerie Elizabeth     1996

Bell         Alexander Dean        1997

Bell         Derek Edward          1994      Honor Graduate

Bell         Jerrod                2001

Bell         Kaytlin L.            2002

Bell         William E.            2004

Belvito      Joseph J.             2003

Bennett      Patrick               2001

Bent         Danielle Marie        1995

Benyon       Dustie R.             1999

Bergevin     Erin M.               2004      Honor Graduate

Berrios      Miguel Anton          1998      Honor Graduate

Best         Jessica R.            2004

Bethka       Gregory Adam          1996

Bice         Brian                 2000

Bird         Amanda Leigh          1994

Bishop       Anne E.               2004

Bishop       Christopher Paul      1997

Bishop       Jeffrey B.            2004

Bishop       Robert DeEsting       1995      Honor Graduate

Bishop II    Thomas DeEsting       1995      Honor Graduate

Bishop III   Alfred D.             2002

Black        Rebecca L.            2003      Honor Graduate

Blakeslee    Leanne M.             2002

Bleakley     Jared Richard         1996

Bockus       Eric J.               2002

Bockus       Neil F.               2004

Boismenu     Rachel Ann            1995

Bome         Lauren                2001      Honor Graduate

Bome         Bryan L.              1999      Honor Graduate

Booth        Andrew J.             2002

Booth        Owen J.               1999

Bornstein    Brienan Tamara        1995

Bort         Todd                  2000

Bostick      Mark P.               2002

Bostick      Sara Ann              1998      Honor Graduate

Bouchard     Jesse A.              2003

Bowman       Ellen Renee           1998      Honor Graduate

Bowman       Erin L.               2004

Bowman       Jill M.               2002      Honor Graduate

Boyd         Amy Lynn              2000

Boyd         Carly Elizabeth       1998

Bradley      Brendan R.            2002

Bradley      Mary Anne             1998

Bradley      Michael D.            2004      Honor Graduate

Bradley      Daniel W.             1999

Brady        Erin                  2001      Honor Graduate

Brady        William John          1998

Branson      Andrew                2001      Honor Graduate

Branson      Kathryn R.            2002      Honor Graduate

Braun        Courtney Ann          1997

Braun        Erich Christopher     1998

Brennan      Holly M.              2003      Honor Graduate

Brennan      Katie                 2001      Honor Graduate

Brennan      Kelly A.              2003

Brennan      Meghan Anne           1997      Honor Graduate

Briggs       Daniel M.             2004      Honor Graduate

Briggs       Rachel                2000      Honor Graduate

Bristol      Jonathan Tristian     1998

Bronstad     Amanda M.             2003

Bronstad     Eric Thomas           1997

Bronstad     Jefirey Peter         1995

Bronstad     Scot                  2000

Brooks       Brandon               2001

Brooks III   Frederick Richard     1997      Honor Graduate

Brown        Elizabeth             2000

Brown        Marc Steven           1994

Brown        Martha W.             2003      Honor Graduate

Brown        Vanessa R.            2002      Honor Graduate

Bruck        Jared                 2001

Bruck        Lindsey E.            2003

Bruck        Jason Neal            1998      Honor Graduate

Bruna        Christopher Wayne     1995

Brunke       Jamie Lynn            1995

Bryant       Cara Ann              1994

Buchanan     Anthony G.            2004

Budnikas     Todd Matthew          1998

Bullock      Lyndsey D.            2002      Honor Graduate

Bullock      Valerie Ann           1997      Honor Graduate

Burgess      Kayleigh M.           2004      Honor Graduate

Burlingame   Mark Steven           1994

Burns        Allen                 2001

Burns        Angela Marie          1994

Burr         Amanda Joi            1998

Burr         Benjamin W.           2004

Burt         Kimberly Ann          1994

Burt         Lisa Marie            1998

Butler       Brandon J.            2003

Buza         Christina             2000

Buza         Michael E.            2004      Honor Graduate

Caines       Kristy Paige          1995

Calcagnino   Malorie Paige         1998

Calkins      Casie Debra           1998

Callahan     Andrew John           1995      Honor Graduate

Callahan     Carinne Marie         1998      Honor Graduate

Calley       Gary P.               2003

Camilleri    Leah                  2000

Campbell     Matthew E.            2004

Campion      Dylan T.              2003

Canfield     Jodi May              1998

Capone       Brian                 2000

Carlson      Marcus Jerome         1997

Carlson      Matthew Steven        1998

Carlson      Sarah                 2001

Carlson      Elizabeth L.          1999

Carter       Daniel John           1998

Carvalho     Vanessa Rezende       1998

Castanglia   Maria C.              2004

Caster       Rory Stirton          1996

Cavallo      Dana Kathryn          1994

Cerio        Michael Charles       1995

Cerio        Brian A.              1999

Chaffee      Cory E.               2002

Chapin       Deanna Louise         1994

Chase        Timothy John          1996

Cherba       Tricia Lee            1994

Chesanek     Kimberly Marie        1997

Chiesa       Christopher J.        2004

Chiesa       Jason R.              1999

Chilson      Julie A.              2004

Chilson      Timothy               2001

Chlebus      Ewa                   2001

Chorny       Christopher M.        2004

Christoff    Colby H.              2004      Honor Graduate

Christoff    Tyler A.              2002      Honor Graduate

Christopher  Casey P.              2004

Chunco       Jessie E.             1999

Churawski    Bartosz               2001

Church       Stephanie             2001

Ciarlei      Sara                  2000

Ciszewski    Alexsandra Anna       1994      Honor Graduate

Clark        Matthew               2000

Clark        Peter A.              2004      Honor Graduate

Clarke       Jason Michael         1995

Clary        Rebecca               2000

Clifford     Brian Joseph          1998

Cole         Brandie               2001

Cole         Danielle T.           2004      Honor Graduate

Cole         Justyn P.             2004

Cole         Luke Randall          1997

Cole         Stephanie Marie       1995

Collins      Brian Patrick         1995      Honor Graduate

Collins      David                 2000

Collins      Katherine Frances     1997      Honor Graduate

Collins      Kristen M.            2003      Honor Graduate

Conley       John Robert           1998

Connelly     Alyssa Gere           1997

Connelly     Christopher           2001      Honor Graduate

Conners      Daniel J.             2004

Conners      Jeffrey               2000

Connor       Kyle W.               2002

Coon         Carrie Ann Elizabeth  1994

Corbett      Holly Cassandra       1996      Honor Graduate

Corbett      Katherine             2001

Corbett      Sara Katherine        1997

Cornish      Matthew W.            2004

Cost         Alexander J.          2002

Cost         Jason R.              2003

Costa        Michael Stephen       1997

Costello     Thomas Burke          1998

Costello II  James Patrick         1994

Cotter       David J.              2004      Honor Graduate

Covert       Eric L.               2003

Cox          Amy E.                2003

Cox          Billy Ray             2001

Cox          Jessica Marie         1997      Honor Graduate

Cox          Timothy               2000

Coyne        Margeaux Jean         1994

Coyne        Shayne Allen          1996      Honor Graduate

Craft        Jeffrey               2000

Craft        Karyn E.              2002

Craft        Laura Catherine       1995

Crandall     Matthew J. H.         2003

Craybas      Marisa Maraldo        1995

Craybas      Richard Maraldo       1997

Cross        Nicole                2000

Cross        Robert William        1996

Crowley      Anna E.               2004      Honor Graduate

Crysler      Karen Louise          1996

Crysler      James E.              1999

Crysler      Kelly L.              1999

Cummings     Kathryn E.            2002

Cummo        Tatiana A.            2002

Cupoli       Kimberly Ann          1994

Curinga      Kathryn Victoria      1994      Honor Graduate

Curtis       Maria Regina          1995

Curtis       Sara A.               1999

D'Agostino   Sara Elizabeth        1995

Dana         Melissa               2001

Dana         stacie A.             2004

Dance        Elizabeth             2000      Honor Graduate

Dance        Michael M.            2003      Honor Graduate

Darminio     Claire Denise         1994

Dart         Ashley A.             2002

Dart         Natalie               2001

Davie        Kelly Ann             1997      Honor Graduate

Davie        Christopher M.        1999      Honor Graduate

Davis        Jereme D.             2002      Honor Graduate

Davis        Nicole Lynn           1998

Daycock      Erin                  2001      Honor Graduate

Daycock      Erin                  2001

Dean         Andrew P.             2003

Dean         Christopher Nicholas  1997

Dean         Matthew Clayton       1997

Dean         Philip                2000

DeBottis     Barbara Anne          1997

Debottis     John R.               2004

DeCapio      Adam Michael          1998

DeCapio      Matthew Joseph        1998      Honor Graduate

DeCapio      Jessica E.            1999

DeCarlo      Joseph Michael        1996      Honor Graduate

DeCarlo      Steven J.             2002

DeHaven      Christine M.          2003      Honor Graduate

DeHaven      Kimberly A.           2003

DeHaven      Pamela                2000      Honor Graduate

Delaney      Shannon Renee         1995

Delaney      Stefanie Ann          1997

Delaney      Suzanne               2001

Delia        Melissa M.            2003

Delvecchio   Matthew Thomas        1997      Honor Graduate

DeMola       Byron                 2001

DeMola       Peter                 2001

DeMola       Sarah C.              2003      Honor Graduate

Denno        Mathew Gregg          1996

DeOrdio      Bryan Patrick         1998

DeOrdio      Todd Michael          1996

DeRito       Kenneth Michael       1997

DeSantis     Anthony Lawrence      1998

DeWitt       Melanie J.            2003

Deyneka      Larissa Christina     1995

Dillon       Christopher           2001

Dillon       Lindsay Taylor        1997

Dineen       Allie                 2000

Dineen       Shana Beth            1998

Dominick     Christopher Daniel    1994

Domurat      Christopher           2001

Dooley       Maureen E.            2004      Honor Graduate

Doren        Cynthia Jean          1995      Honor Graduate

Doren        Diana Lynn            1996      Honor Graduate

Doren        Pamela                2001

Dorfer       Danielle J.           2003      Honor Graduate

Doshna       Christopher John      1998

Doshna       Robert                2001

Doshna       Nicholas B.           1999

Dottolo      Brooke Nicole         1998

Dube         Ellen                 2001      Honor Graduate

Dube         Joseph I.             2003      Honor Graduate

Dudley       Elizabeth Kate        1996

Dufour       Michelle Janine       1995

Dulcich      Jessica               2001

Dunbar       Steven David          1995

Dungey       Beth E.               2003

Dwyer        Erin Kathleen         1995

Dye          Joseph Ad             2002      Honor Graduate

Dye          Joshua                2000

Dye          Robert                2000

Earl         Chad Michael          1994

Earl         Dana Michael          1995

Eberle       Joshua T.             2003

Eibert       Amanda Ruth           1997

Ellinwood    Scott R.              2002      Honor Graduate

Ellis        Julie Lynn            1998

Elvander     Charlotte Kerstin     1998

Emerton      Mindy Anne            1997

Emilo        Joshua D.             2004

Ennis        Karen Elizabeth       1998

Ennis        Melissa               2001      Honor Graduate

Erary        Beth Michelle         1996

Espina       Annabella Susana      1996

Esposito     Daniel V.             2002      Honor Graduate

Esposito     Donald V.             2004

Esposito     Patrick J.            2004      Honor Graduate

Esposito     Rhianna               2001

Esterguard   Nicolle A.            2003

Esterguard   Thomas F.             2004

Estlinbaum   Amy Louise            1994

Estlinbaum   Frederick             2000

Estlinbaum   Justin Paul           1998

Estlinbaum   Tyler Harrison        1996

Evans        Jocelyn B.            2003

Evans        Jolene M.             2004

Evans        Julie Anne            1997

Evans        Matthew L.            2004

Evans        Alicia M.             1999

Evans        Nicole E.             1999

Falge        Shannon Virginia      1998

Famoly       Trista Case           1997

Farneti      Aldo James            1997

Farneti      Jacqueline Deanna     1995

Farrell      Martin                2000

Faulkner     Billi-Jo              2003

Faulkner     Dustin R.             2004

Fayle        Allison               2001      Honor Graduate

Fayle        Owen J.               2002      Honor Graduate

Feeney       Ryan P.               2002      Honor Graduate

Fellows      Kasey M.              2004

Fellows      Matthew Allen         1995

Fellows      Russell W.            2003

Fellows      Scottrena M.          2003

Fellows      Sean Stephen          1996

Fellows      Timothy               2000

Fellows Jr.  Christopher Michael   1997

Ferro        Ernily Ann            1997      Honor Graduate

Fesko        Cari Ann              1996      Honor Graduate

Fesko        Traci Lee             1994      Honor Graduate

Fike         Adam                  2001

Fike         Holly                 2000      Honor Graduate

Fike         Lisa Marie            1998

Filippi      Juliana               2004

Finizi       Beth Danielle         1998

Finizio      Suzanne               2001

Fire         Tonya Lynne           1997

Fish         Andrew                2000

Fisher       Danica M.             2002      Honor Graduate

Fisher       Keith R.              2003

Fishkin      Seth Michael          1994

Fishlock     Nichole               2001

Flanagan     Amanda Jane           1997      Honor Graduate

Flanagan     Katharyn G.           2002

Flanagan     Katie C.              2004

Flanagan     Maureen               2001

Flanagan     Shannon               2000

Flippi       Christina M.          1999

Flynn        Katherine K.          1999

Flynn        Laura E.              2004      Honor Graduate

Flynn        Margaret              2001

Forbes       Gretchen M.           2003      Honor Graduate

Fordock      Ann Marie             1995

Fordock      Eric John             1994

Foster       Alex J.               2003

Foster       Amy M.                2004

Foster       Jill Marie            1997

Foster       Sarah B.              2002

Fowler-Melfi Erika                 2000

Fox          Jonathan Charles      1995

Frary        Todd Wheeler          1998

Frearson     Carnille E.           1999

Freeland     Katherine Maureen     1994

Friedel      Courtney              2001      Honor Graduate

Frigin       Jennifer Marie        1994

Frost        Kathryn Mary          1995

Frost        Kenneth Raymond       1998

Fuller       Amanda L.             2003

Fuller       Marni                 2000

Fuller       Tracie Estel          1996

Funck        Jeffrey               2000

Funck        Rachel E.             2003

Futrell      Somer Grace           1998

Gacek        James Robert          1995

Gacek        Arnanda L.            1999

Gadawski     Jillian M.            2003

Gadawski     katie E.              2002

Gagen        James L.              2003      Honor Graduate

Galaska      Adam Joseph           1994

Gallagher    Mark Gerard           1997

Gallagher    Mary Kathleen         1997

Gallagher    Michacl Kristopher    1995

Gallagher    Jennie K.             1999

Garcia       Natalie C.            2004

Garm         Natasha               2000

Garvey       Michael P.            2003

Gates        Ryan Leigh            1994

Gatzopulos   Philip                2001

Gauthier     Matthew               2000      Honor Graduate

Gentile      Samuel                2000

Gentile      Timothy Frederick     1995

Germain      Andrew Michael        1995

Giarrusso    Paul David            1998

Giarrusso    Ryan                  2001

Gibides      Stacey Lynn           1995

Gillani II   Richard James         1998

Gilmore      Jon                   2001

Giusti       Christopher           2000

Glover       Thomas Joseph         1998

Gokey        Emily C.              2004

Golick       Ryan B.               2003      Honor Graduate

Golick       Katherine J.          1999      Honor Graduate

Gonzalez     Christina             1997      Honor Graduate

Gonzalez     James                 2000      Honor Graduate

Goodale      Lyndsey M.            2004

Gooden       Bryan D.              2003      Honor Graduate

Gooden       Tiffany A.            2002

Gooden       Arnanda J.            1999

Goral        James Anthony         1998      Honor Graduate

Goral        Peter Joseph          1995

Gosson       Teresa M.             2004

Gower        Benjamin K.           2003

Gower        Sarah J.              1999      Honor Graduate

Goyer        Emily Kerry-Elizabeth 1996

Grajko       Elizabeth Katherine   1996      Honor Graduate

Grajko       Timothy               2001

Grajko       Michael J.            1999

Granger      Jessica L.            2003

Grant        Nathan W.             2002

Graves       Melanie Joyce         1998

Grecynski    Geoffrey E.           2004      Honor Graduate

Greeley      Nora Kathleen         1996

Green        Emily Tara            1996

Greenfest    Seth Walker           1997      Honor Graduate

Grey         Matthew Thomas        1998

Grey         Rachel M.             1999

Griffin      Daniel P.             2003      Honor Graduate

Griffin      Erin Marie            1994

Grosso       Jennifer Lynn         1996

Grutka       Marc Matthew          1997

Guanciale    Jennifer R.           2002

Guanciale    Anne M.               1999      Honor Graduate

Guelfi       Andrew J.             2003

Guenthner    Stacey E.             2003      Honor Graduate

Guerin       Jeffrey               2000

Guerin       William John          1996

Guest        Kristen Elizabeth     1995      Honor Graduate

Guest        Lauren                2001      Honor Graduate

Guest        Sarah                 2001      Honor Graduate

Guest        Megan Margaret        1997

Guindy       M ichael E.           2003

Gundell      Brian                 1999

Gwilt        Alaina D.             2003      Honor Graduate

Hackwelder   Kurt Thomas           1995

Hagan        Marcus M.             2004      Honor Graduate

Hahn         Christopher Robert    1996

Hahn         Lisa                  2000

Hainey       Sarah Suzanne         1994

Hainey       Thomas Lee            1998

Hainey       Patrick James         1997

Hainey       Robert J.             1999

Hale         Erica Lyn             1994

Hale         Erin Marie            1996

Hale         Janice A.             2002

Hale         Shannon Lynn          1994

Hale         Shawn                 2001

Hall         Erick Damon           1997

Hall         Kathryn M.            2002      Honor Graduate

Hall         Kyle Patrick          1996      Honor Graduate

Hall         Aaron M.              1999      Honor Graduate

Hambrecht    Michael H.            2003

Hanchett     Craig E.              1999      Honor Graduate

Haney        Jessica L.            2003

Haney        Maryl W.              2004

Haney        Carrie M.             1999

Hanford      Kathryn               2001

Hanford      Jacob George          1997

Hanley       Jamie                 2001      Honor Graduate

Hanley       Timothy               2000

Hanley       Garad S.              1999

Hanlon       Brian J.              2002

Hanlon       Laura                 2000      Honor Graduate

Hardenburgh  Jon Theron            1995

Harkness     Jarron James          1995      Honor Graduate

Harmon       Patricia Suzanne      1997      Honor Graduate

Harnbrecht   Peter G.              1999

Harris       Joshua Phillip        1995

Harris       Tara Rose             1996

Harrison     Amy L.                2003

Harrison     Rvan Christopher      1994

Hartigan     Michael Patrick       1996

Hartigan     Adam J.               1999      Honor Graduate

Hassett      Kelly Anne            1998

Hassett      Daniel Patrick        1997

Hayes        Brian                 2000

Hayes        Kimberly Ann          1997      Honor Graduate

Hayes        Margaret              2001

Heckman      Eric                  1997

Heerkens     Angela J.             2004

Heerkens     Jonathan J.           2002

Heffernan IIIJohn Francis          1998

Heisick      Brie I.               1999

Henderson    Jillian C.            2003

Henderson    Kerry E.              2002

Hensberry    Elizabeth Jeanne      1994

Hettinger    Phillip James         1996

Hettinger    Anne M.               1999

Hicks        Erik James            1995

Hicks        Rachel Margaret       1998

Hider        Andrew Philip         1995

Higgins      Randi L.              2002

Higgins      Douglas J.            1999

Higgins, Jr. Michael Bancroft      1996

High         Ashley R.             1999

Hintz        Julie J.              1999      Honor Graduate

Hliwa        Bree Ann              1994

Hoey         Magin Mary            1994      Honor Graduate

Hofmann      Candice A.            2004      Honor Graduate

Hofmann      Richelle L.           1999      Honor Graduate

Holden       Jonathan S.           2004

Holmstrom    Aaron R.              2003

Holstrom     Sarah                 2000

Hopkins      Michelle              2000

Horvath      Dylan Anthony         1996      Honor Graduate

Horwath      Richard D.            2004      Honor Graduate

Horyl        Kristin               2000      Honor Graduate

Horyl        Steven Albert         1998

Howard       Jennie Ann            1998

Howlett      Harry Walter          1998

Howlett      Kristy Ann            1997

Hubbard      Jason James           1994

Hudson       David                 2000

Hudson       Jason Arthur          1995

Hudson       Mark R.               2003

Hudson       Michael Richard       1995

Hughes       Joanna Marie          1997      Honor Graduate

Hullihen     David G.              2002

Huner        Jennifer L.           2003

Hunt         Amanda M.             2003

Hunt         Robert J.             2004

Hunter       Teressa               2000

Hutchings    Kristen Elizabeth     1994

Hutchins     Amy Virginia          1996      Honor Graduate

Hutchins     Jill Susan            1996      Honor Graduate

Hyde         Sharon E.             2002      Honor Graduate

Irving       Matthew Charles       1995

Irwin        Darrin David          1995

Irwin        Kimberly Anne         1997

Isgar        Michael C.            2002

Isgar        Sarah A.              2002

Jackisch     Tanja                 1998

Jacques      Kyra Elizabeth        1997

Jankowski    Kristen               2001      Honor Graduate

Jansen       Susan Elaine          1994

Jarvis       Christopher Henry     1998

Jenny        David F.              2004

Jerome       Gregory               2000      Honor Graduate

Jerome       Richard W.            2003      Honor Graduate

Jetty        Ann Marie             1998

Jezerski     TammyL.               2002

Johnson      Aaron R.              2003

Johnson      Denice Lorene         1996

Johnson      Nathaniel T.          1999

Johnston     Amanda L.             2004      Honor Graduate

Johnston     Derek L.              2002

Johnston     Jeremy A.             2002

Johnston     Terry                 2000

Johnston     Tracy Ann             1996

Jones        Christina J.          2003

Jones        Gregory               2001

Joseph       Megan Noelle          1997

Joyce        Jessica Jo            1998

Joyce        John Joshua           1995

Joyce        Julia                 2001      Honor Graduate

Joyce        Justin                2001

Justian      Robin M.              2003      Honor Graduate

Karlovitz    Stephen F.            2004      Honor Graduate

Kasper       Charis Anne           1994

Keegan       Amanda B.             2003      Honor Graduate

Keegan       Rachel J.             2002

Keegan       David R.              1999      Honor Graduate

Kelly        Alaina S.             2004      Honor Graduate

Kelly        Brent A.              2003

Kelly        Martin James          1996

Kelly        Neil                  2001

Kemblowski   Adam P.               2004

Kemblowski   Christine             2001

Kemblowski   Tasha T.              2003

Kennedy      Carrie Lynn           1995

Kennedy      Tessa                 2001

Kennedy      James Barrington      1998

Kershaw      Kellie A.             1999

Kianks       Lacey Chrystal        1998      Honor Graduate

Kiesa        Abigail Ida           1997      Honor Graduate

Kiesa        Charles Joseph        1995

Kiesa        Daniel E.             2003      Honor Graduate

Kilcoyne     Robert M.             2002

Killion      Christopher           2000

Kim          David                 2002      Honor Graduate

King         Amber Katherine       1994      Honor Graduate

King         Christopher Michael   1994

King         John                  2000

King         Kristie Anne          1998

King         Sabrina               2000      Honor Graduate

King         Matthew Michael       1997

King         Michael Anthony       1997

Kipp         Kristen M.            2003

Kiser        Brian K/              2002

Kiser        Timothy James         1996

Klering      Mandy Jo              1996

Klink        Derek Jarnes          1997

Klink        Jason                 2000

Knapp        Danielle Michelle     1994

KnickerbockerAmy Elizabeth         1998

KnickerbockerErin                  2001

Knoeller     Gretchen E.           2002      Honor Graduate

Knowlton     Kathryn               2000      Honor Graduate

Kolinski     Nicole M.             2003      Honor Graduate

Kolis        Elizabeth M.          2003

Kolis        Jennifer E.           2002

Kortz        Paul David            1994

Korycinski   Keith Joseph          1998

Korycinski   Trevor                2000

Kraus        Eric E.               2003      Honor Graduate

Kraus        Jeffrey F.            2003

Krauter      Eric Michael          1995      Honor Graduate

Krenzer      Richard P.            1999      Honor Graduate

Kronen       Jennifer              1994

Kronen       Melissa               1997      Honor Graduate

Kronen       Jessica               1999

Kryzowski    Benedifct             2000

Krzykowski   Theodore A.           2004

Kuss         Andrew                2000

Kuss         Tomas Edward          1997

Lacey        Matthew               2000

Lacey        Michael William       1994

LaClair      Kristopher C.         2002

Ladd         Megan Perfield        1995

LaForte      Scott                 2000

Laird        Robert David          1996      Honor Graduate

Lakie        William R.            2004

Lalak        Carotyn E.            1999

Lamb         Christopher Matthew   1994

Lamb         Dylan P.              2004

Lamb         Gideon Joseph         1998      Honor Graduate

Lande        Melissa Sue           1994

Lang         Jay William           1994      Honor Graduate

Larkin       Nick E.               2002

Larkin       Jack D.               1999      Honor Graduate

Lathey       Colleen E.            2004      Honor Graduate

Lathey       Garrett W.            2003      Honor Graduate

Lathrop      Brian Clayton         1995

Lathrop      Jason M.              2002

Laufer       Jason Michael         1995

Laufer       Jacob Adam            1997

Leach        Amy Marie             1994      Honor Graduate

Leal         Michael W.            2004

Leamy        Brian Patrick         1998

Leamy        Julia Marie           1997

Lee          Amanda C.             2003      Honor Graduate

Lee          Emily A.              2002      Honor Graduate

Lee          Kara                  2001

Lee          Katie                 2000      Honor Graduate

Legnetto     Alyssa A.             2003

Legnetto     Kyle Vincent          1998

Legnetto     Nathan Daniel         1996

Legnetto     Paul J.               2004

Lessun       Brooke Michelle       1994

Lessun       Chantelle Elaine      1997

Lessun       Michael               2001

Leubner      Jennifer Rose         1997      Honor Graduate

Leubner      Sara Elizabeth        1995

Leubner      Jennifer Rose         1997

Levandovski  Mariana               2002      Honor Graduate

Levasseur    Nikki                 1999      Honor Graduate

Lewis        Abby                  2000

Lewis        Janna Marie           1998      Honor Graduate

Liber        Caleb Aaron           1997

Liedka       William               2001

Lighton      Bryan                 2000

Lipartito    John Anthony          1997      Honor Graduate

Lipartito    Nicky K. A.           2004      Honor Graduate

Lipartito    Virginia Janet        1995      Honor Graduate

Liu          Sheng                 2000

Locke        Desirae L.            1999

Loetterle    Jason                 2000

Loetterle    Jennifer Lynn         1995

Loetterle    Steven                2000

Loiodice     Laura                 2002      Honor Graduate

Loiodice     Michael R.            2004

Loiodice     Jessica               1999      Honor Graduate

Lollis       Elizabeth Michelle    1996

Long         Jason Todd            1997

Long         Stephen Anthony       1998

Long         Jennifer M.           1999      Honor Graduate

Longo        Andrew J.             2003

Longo        Jennifer M.           1999

Lovig        Leif Cameron          1998

Lovig        Emolee Tamar          1997

Lucak        Nicholas J.           2004

Ludewig      Kathleen E.           2002      Honor Graduate

Ludewig      Eric T.               1999

Lukins       Deborah Lynn          1995

Lukins       Tamara K.             2003

Lukins       William A.            1999

Lundblad     Erin L.               2002

Lyons        Jason Lee             1997

Lyons        Jeffrey D.            2002

Maahs        Michael J.            2003      Honor Graduate

MacDonald    Sara Ann              1996

Macholl      Lauren                2001

Mack         Angeline M.           2002      Honor Graduate

Mack         Casey Donegan         1994

Mack         Colleen Helen         1994

Mack         Margaret              2000

Mack         Catherirle M.         1999      Honor Graduate

MacKaig      Carrie Marie          1996

MacKaig      Kelly Ann             1998

Macko        Jerod                 2000

Macko        McKenzie E.           2002

MacLachlan   Michelle M.           2002

Mahar        Katherine Marie       1996

Mahar        Michael James         1994

Mahar        Jeffrey A.            1999

Maiura       Christopher Scott     1998

Majo         Chad Benjamin         1994

Mallore      Carmen J.             2003

Maloney      Ryan James            1997

Manciocchi   Angela Marie          1995

Manciocchi   Theresa Anne          1998

Manciocchi   William               2000

Mann         Heather E.            2002

Mannion      Kristin               2000

Mannion      Patrick B.            2004

Mannion      Kathleen A.           1999

Manor        Justin Bernie         1996      Honor Graduate

Marble       Alicia Karen          1994

Marble       Evelyn Claire         1994

March        Sandra Lynn           1998

Marinelli    Adam                  2001

Marinelli    Lisa Ann              1995

Marocco      Deborah Lyn           1996

Marocco      Michelle Lyn          1994

Marsden      Charnley Anna         1998

Marshall     Daniel Patrick        1996

Martin       Andrew                1998

Martin       Jessica Tenney        1996      Honor Graduate

Martin       Robert Andrew         1995

Martini      Teresa                2001

Marty        Frederick William     1994      Honor Graduate

Mason        Amy Marie             1998      Honor Graduate

Mason        Jonathan Robert       1997

Mason        Karrie Ann            1995

Mason        Lindsay               2001

Masterpole   John S.               2003

Masterpole   Nicholas John         1997

Masters      Becky J.              2003      Honor Graduate

Masters      Jennifer              2001

Mastropaolo  Mara A.               1999

Mathe        Andrew                2000

Mathe        Stephen Edward        1998

Mathe        William A.            2004

Mather       Amy Catherine         1996

Maxsween     Kristen Marie         1994

May          Dawn Marie            1994

May          Jeremy Scott          1998

May          Timothy               2000

Mazur        Jacek                 2003

Mazur        Katarzyna             1994

McAllister   Michael               2001      Honor Graduate

McBride      Joshua P.             2004

McCall       Jonathon Ashley       1996

McCarthy     Amy                   1998

McCarthy     Frances Shannon       1995

McCarthy     Matthew M.            2004

McCleery     Toby Edward           1995

McClurg      Ashley                2001

McClusky     Mary Parveen          1997

McElwain     Jennifer Ann          1997

McElwain     Richard               2000      Honor Graduate

McEnery      Amanda M.             2002      Honor Graduate

McEnery      Melissa Erin          1998      Honor Graduate

McGrath      Mark Andrew           1994

McHugh       Amy                   2001

McInerney    Leo                   2000

McInerney    Shannon M.            2003

McIntosh     Matthew A.            2004

McKenney     Meghan E.             2004

McMahon      Christopher T.        2004

McNulty      Joseph                2001

McShane      Mary Patricia         1994

McShane      Peter J.              1999

McSweeney    Daniel P.             2002

McSweeney    Elizabeth J.          2004

McSweeney    Meghan M.             2003

McSweeney    Patrick               2001

McSweeney    Katherine J.          1999

McVagh       Ryan Andrew           1995

Melie        Charles James         1994

Melnycuk     Natalie A.            2002

Mena         Karla B.              2003

Merriman     Meghan Marie          1998      Honor Graduate

Merrirnan    Courtney M.           1999      Honor Graduate

Merritt      Deborah Susan         1998      Honor Graduate

Merritt      Judith Hope           1996      Honor Graduate

Merritt      Robin                 2000      Honor Graduate

Messenger    Andrea                2000

Meyers       Kristine Elise        1996

Micho        Emily E.              2003      Honor Graduate

Middaugh     Jason Michael         1994      Honor Graduate

Middaugh     Jill Marie            1995

Middaugh     Joseph Matthew        1998

Miguel       Kristen D.            2002      Honor Graduate

Milicich     Mark                  2001

Miller       Colleen E.            2003

Miller       James Joshua          1994

Miller       Kelly Joy             1996

Miller       Tracy                 2000

Miller       Katie L.              1999

Milne        Betsy Janine          1995      Honor Graduate

Milne        Jenny Abigail         1995

Milne        Scott Gerald          1998

Mirra        Paul J.               2004

Mirra        Lindsy B.             1999

Mohn         Bonnie S.             2002

Montague     Thomas Patrick        1997

Moore        John Patrick          1994

Moore        Mathew Edward         1997

Moosbrugger  Gretchen M.           2004

Moosbrugger  Laura A.              2003

Moosbrugger  Michael               2000

Moosbrugger  Sara Elizabeth        1998      Honor Graduate

Morales      Amanda                2001

Morford      Jessie Andrea         1997

Morgan       Amber                 2000

Morgan       William Hubert        1994

Moroz        Lyudila P.            2004

Moroz        Svetlana P.           2004

Morris       Alburr                2000

Morrison     Margaret Rose         1996

Moses        Bret Otto             1994      Honor Graduate

Moses        Frank Henry           1996

Moses        Hope Helen            1994

Moses        Douglas M.            1999

Mosher       Steven                2001

Mott         Monica S.             1999

Mulroy       Jessica L.            2002

Munger       Michelle Marie        1997

Murphy       Mark Michael          1995

Murphy       Maureen Ann           1994

Murphy       Michael Joseph        1994

Muters       Amanda D.             2004

Muters       Nathan D.             2003

Myers        Heidi A.              2004

Myers        Richard A.            2002

Naczi        Erin C.               2003      Honor Graduate

Nagy         Richard               2001

Nahow        Lori Jean             1995      Honor Graduate

Naples       Thomas Michael        1998

Nechaeva     Diana                 2001

Newell       Randy D.              2003

Niedziolka   Elzbieta              1995

Niedziolka   Monika Iwona          1995

Nightingale  Kelly Elizabeth       1996

Nightingale  Nicholas              2001

Nightingale  Steven S.             2002

Nikolovski   Tracv Marie           1994

Nitsch       David Evan            1994

Noble        Amber Jessie          1998

Noda         Amanda Marie          1995

Nolan        Alexis                2000      Honor Graduate

Nolan        Caitlin E.            2004

Nolan        George M.             2004

Nolan        Jason Michael         1994

Nolan        Jeffrey Williamson    1996

Nolan        John W.               2002

Nolan        Kendra Vaughn         1997

Noll         Matthew William       1996

Norris       Michael Laurence      1994

Norris       Sarah Anne            1996      Honor Graduate

Norris       Matthew Lester        1998      Honor Graduate

Norris       Rebecca A.            1999

Novel        Catherine             1994

Nygard       Jesse James           1996

O'Brien      Lisa Kay              1994

O'Brien      Matthew S.            2003

O'Brien      Michael James         1998

O'Brien      Seth LaValle          1995

O'Connor     Amy Christine         1995

O'Connor     Michael Robert        1994

O'Laughlin   Adrienne M.           1999

O'Laughlin   Kathleen M.           2004      Honor Graduate

O'Neil       Emily R.              2004      Honor Graduate

O'Neill      Erin                  2000

Olenych      Amy C.                2002      Honor Graduate

Olenych      Daniel                2000

Oliver       Brenda A.             2003      Honor Graduate

Oliver       John Robert           1998

Olley        Mark Andrew           1994

Olley        Matthew Edward        1994

Olmstead     Katherine Carolyn     1996      Honor Graduate

Olmstead     Timothy C.            2002

Olsen        Eric J.               2003      Honor Graduate

Olson        Bethany L.            1999      Honor Graduate

Olson        Sarah E.              2004

Oross        Justin J.             2002

Orr          Daniel                2001

Orr          Michael Joseph        1994

Osgood       Emily Jean            1995

Osgood       Justin                2001

Ossevoort    Jillian               2000

Ossevoort    Todd R.               2004

Ossit        Kristy                2001

Ossit        Michael J.            1999

Oster        Peter George          1998

Oster        Sarah                 2001

Osterman     Bruce                 2000

Owens        Thomas J.             1999

Page         Any Elizabeth         1997      Honor Graduate

Page         Kevin John            1994

Palen        Corinne Michelle      1997

Palen        Gabriel C.            1999      Honor Graduate

Palmer       Jessica               2000      Honor Graduate

Palmer       Robert C.             2003

Palmer       Thomas Robert         1998

Paradise     Michelle              2001

Parenteau    Peter                 2000      Honor Graduate

Parker       Ashley A.             2004

Parker       Kristi A.             2004

Parker       Michael Patrick       1996

Parker       Michael Patrick       1998

Parker       Timothy A.            2002

Pasternak    Jamie M.              2003

Patrillo     Courtney Carola       1996

Pearson      Sarah R.              2002      Honor Graduate

Peck         Casey Marie           1996      Honor Graduate

Peck         Kristin Johanne       1994      Honor Graduate

Peebles      Elizabeth Longley     1994      Honor Graduate

Peebles      Kenneth               2001

Pelchy       Colleen E.            2004

Pelchy       Erica L.              2002

Pena         Ryan Charles          1997

Pernisi      Jill Marie            1996

Pernisi      Melissa Ann           1994

Perry        Jamie Daniel          1996

Persse       Ranney                2001

Persse       Rebecca J.            1999

Peryea       Alesha M.             2003

Peterson     Jessica Marie         1996

Peterson     Stacey Anne           1998      Honor Graduate

Petrera      Vitonicola A.         2002

Pfeifer      Timothy Sidney        1996

Pfeifer      William Paul          1997

Pfeifer      Yvonne Marie          1994

Pfohl        Deidra                2001

Pfohl        Derek E.              2004

Phillips     David M.              1999

Phillips     Mark V.               2002

Phillips     Patricia Ann          1998

Phillips     Ryan M.               2004

Phillips     Scott Carl            1994

Phillips     Stephen J.            2002

Piekiel      Nicholas W.           2002      Honor Graduate

Pientka II   William F.            2004      Honor Graduate

Pikarsky     Adam Gregory          1994

Pikarsky     Elise Renee           1997      Honor Graduate

Pileski      John J.               2004

Pilot        Jeremy Don            1995

Pinkowski    Richard E.            2003

Pinkowski    Sarah E.              2004

Piper        Nicole                2000

Piper        Shannon J.            2004

Pirozzi      Michael Thomas        1997

Pittsley     Joseph Ethan          1997

Planer       Charles Kirby         1996

Plochocki    Christopher Michael   1998

Plochocki    James                 2001      Honor Graduate

Polkowski    Ryszard               1995

Pollard      Diana K.              2004

Pollock      Christopher T.        2003

Poole        Laura                 2000

Poole        Matthew A.            2003

Popcun       Melissa Anne          1998

Popkess      John Westbrook        1996

Popkess      Sara Ellsworth        1997

Poquadeck    Jason David           1996

Potter       Jennifer Lynn         1996      Honor Graduate

Preister     Colin Andrew          1998

Presher      Kimberly Ann          1994

Pridgeon     Marc Andrew           1994

Pridgeon     Robert Scott          1994

Primerano    Giovanni H.           2003

Pskowski     Jennifer L.           1999

Pskowski     Lindsay M.            2002

Pskowski     Michael J.            2004

Pugliese     Sarah J.              2002

Putman       Christopher M.        1999

Putman       Shannon               2000

Puttkamer    Robert Scott          1996

Quail        Chanel Lyn            1996

Quail        Nathan Michael        1998

Quirk        Amy Jo                1995

Rahneberg    Ilko                  1998

Raite        Jennifer R.           2004      Honor Graduate

Rake         Sarah K.              2003      Honor Graduate

Rake         Timothy               2000

Ramsden      Kimberly Anne         1995

Ramsden      Lori                  2000

Ramsden      Ryann Lynn            1996

Rao          Janel Margaret        1998      Honor Graduate

Rao          Jordan                2000

Rapacke      Andrew S.             1999

Ray          Joseph William Clarenc1995

Reagan       Colleen M.            2003

Reagan       Thomas J.             2002

Reap         Jessica               2001

Reap         Joshua P.             1999

Reap         Christine Renee       1998

Redington    Robert J.             2002

Reedy        John A.               2004      Honor Graduate

Reedy        LeeAnn                2001      Honor Graduate

Reeve        Amy L.                2002

Reeve        Jennifer Michelle     1996

Reilly       Joseph M.             2003      Honor Graduate

Reilly       Meaghan J.            1999      Honor Graduate

Reynolds     Heather M.            2004      Honor Graduate

Reynolds     Jessie L.             2004

Rice         Sara L.               2004      Honor Graduate

Richards     Karin Linnea          1994      Honor Graduate

Richards     Michele Jean          1995      Honor Graduate

Richardson   Christopher           2001

Richardson   Matthew K.            2004

Riefler      Devin Michael         1997

Riefler      Kyle                  2000

Riefler      Ryan Patrick          1995      Honor Graduate

Riggall      Frank C.              2004

Riggall      Kristal A.            2004

Riggall      Melissa Anile         1994

Riggall      Trisha                2001      Honor Graduate

Rivett       Joseph Patrick        1994

Robb         Kristina              2001

Robb         Melissa A.            2003

Robinson     Brittnie              2000

Robinson     Jeffrey Warren        1998      Honor Graduate

Robinson     Michael               2001

Roche        Kevin Timothy         1997

Rod          Aneta                 1997

Roenbeck     William G.            2004

Rogala       Melissa Jo            1998

Rogers       Daniel J.             2003      Honor Graduate

Rohner       Barbara A.            2004

Rojas        Jamie                 2002

Romano       Brian A.              2004

Romano       Meaghan               2000

Rood         Cheyne                2000      Honor Graduate

Rood         Jordan Jennifer       1995

Rosenberg    Cynthia Marcia        1996

Ross         James                 2000

Ross         Martha                2000

Ross         Megan Lizabeth        1996      Honor Graduate

Rothbaler    Kathleen O'Brien      1994

Rourke       Michael Joseph        1994

Rouse        Lisa C.               2003

Rowe         Bryan Phillip         1996

Rowe         Shannon L.            1999

Rozelle      Andrew E.             2002

Rozelle      Erica Anne            1996

Rubado       Daniel Nelson         1994      Honor Graduate

Rubado       Kristin Marie         1996

Rubado       Meghan                2000      Honor Graduate

Rubado       Steven Park           1995

Rudolph      Marcus Hans           1994

Rudy         David                 2000

Rudy         Erin Marie            1996

Rudy         Stephen J.            2003

Ryan         Christopher D.        2003

Ryan         Cynthia M.            2002      Honor Graduate

Ryfun        Cheryl                2000

Ryfun        Christina Marie       1994

Ryfun        Michael John          1998

Sabattis     Julie                 2001

Sabin        Meara                 2000

Sabine       Eric M.               2002

Sager        John F.               2003

Salsbery     Roger Scott           1995

Saunders     Andrew William        1995

Saunders     Shane Carl            1994

Saver        Alyssa C.             2002

Sawtell      Gillian N.            2002      Honor Graduate

Scala        Jeremy G.             1999      Honor Graduate

Scanlon      Daniel Patrick        1995      Honor Graduate

Scanlon      Michael T.            2002

Scanlon      Patrick D.            2002

Scanlon      Robert                2001

Schadel      Joshua Hans           1995      Honor Graduate

Schilling    Matthew J.            2002

Schlicht     Anne Marie            1997

Schmidt      Marc Emmanuel         1997

Schmidt      Shannon T.            1999

Schmura      Samantha Estelle      1998

Schneider    Brian T.              2003

Schneider    Gregory R.            1999      Honor Graduate

Schneider    Jacob J.              2003

Schofield    Jamie                 2001

Schofield    Sara Christine        1996      Honor Graduate

Schoonmaker  Megan Marie           1996

Schoonmaker  Nathan                2000

Schwab       Brandon               2001

Schwab       Ian P.                2004

Schweitzer   Tina M.               2002      Honor Graduate

Scott        Daniel L.             2002      Honor Graduate

Scott        James Kenneth         1998

Scott        Maryann Elizabeth     1995      Honor Graduate

Scuderi      Dena M.               1999

Scuderi      Jeremy                2001

Scuderi      Jesse Daniel          1995

Scully       Kathleen Elena        1994

Scully       Meghan E.             1999      Honor Graduate

Seabury      Carolyn Cristine      1998

Sears        Amanda C.             2003

Sears        Bridgette Marie       1998

Sears        Mark J.               2002

Sedlock      Cassandra N.          2002

Seeber       Brent W.              2003      Honor Graduate

Seibert      Melissa Anne          1996

Seidenfus    Karen L.              1999

Sellwood     Richard J.            2003      Honor Graduate

Sexton       Laura B.              2003      Honor Graduate

Seybold      Holly Beth            2002

Seybold      Todd W.               1999

Sgouris      Nathan R.             2004

Sgouris Jr.  Christopher M.        1999

Shaffer      Heath L.              2002

Shaffer      Jessica               2001

Shaffer      Jolene Marie          1995

Shaffer      Sarah Melissa         1998

Shand        Matthew N.            2004      Honor Graduate

Shand        Ryan                  2000      Honor Graduate

Shanks       Amanda                2001

Shanks       Elizabeth Ann         1997

Shaver       Jared L.              1999

Shearer      Cassandra G.          2004

Shearer      Sara E.               2002

Shin         Juneun                2002

Shinaman     Cole M.               2002

Shoudy       Amber llene           1996

Siglow       Jamie Marie           1996      Honor Graduate

Siglow       Michelle              2000      Honor Graduate

Silverstein  Russell Hilary        1995

Simone       Rachel A.             2003

Sims         Gloria Marie          1996

Six          Derek A.              2004

Siy          Kyle C.               2004

Skvarch      Rachel K.             2003

Slater       Gregory John          1995

Slater       Vicki                 2000

Smarzo       Joshua E. O. R.       2003

Smarzo       Kristia E.            1999

Smith        Courtney Chamar       1996      Honor Graduate

Smith        Erin Renee            1994

Smith        Gregory Howard        1997

Smith        Jeffrey James         1998

Smith        Kelsie E.             2002

Smith        Marissa Mollie        1998      Honor Graduate

Smith        Matthew Joseph        1994

Smith        Megan Mary            1994

Smith        Monika Noel           1998

Smith        Rene Marie            1995

Smith        Taryn Elizabeth       1995      Honor Graduate

Smola        Shena                 2001

Smolinski    Andrew Duncan         1996

Snow         Andrea Jean           1995

Snow         Joanna G.             1999

Snow         Keith William         1998

Snow         Lauren E.             2002      Honor Graduate

Snyder       Christian Matthew     1994

Snyder       Crystal R.            2002

Snyder       Ryan Jeremy           1997

Sobolewski   Christopher J.        2003

Sochia       Cheryl Lynn           1998

Sopchak      Benjamin T.           2004      Honor Graduate

Sopchak      Stephen G.            2004      Honor Graduate

Sorci        Danielle M.           1999

Sorci        Jolene A.             2002

Sorci        Nicole Leigh          1996

Soule        Christina Lynn        1994

Soule        Michael Thomas        1996      Honor Graduate

Southern     Jennifer Lyn          1995

Spencer      Brad                  2000      Honor Graduate

Spencer      Keith M.              2003

name removed here

Sprague      Jennifer L.           1999      Honor Graduate

Sprague      Lindsey E.            2003      Honor Graduate

Stagnitta    Amanda M.             2004

Stalker      Rebecca Anne Darling  1996      Honor Graduate

Stalker      Tracy Lynn            1998      Honor Graduate

Stampp       Christopher Ray       1997      Honor Graduate

Stanton      Lindsey M.            1999

Stapleton    Daniel J.             2003

Stapleton    Rebecca               2000

Steele       Andrew Baque          1995

Steele       Christina M.          2002

Steele       Elizabeth Jamieson    1996

Steingraber  Edward R.             1999

Stewart      Amanda Swendolyn      1997      Honor Graduate

Stewart      Christopher J.        2004

Stewart      John                  2000

Stillwell    Joshua P.             2004

Stinson      Anne                  2000      Honor Graduate

Stinson      Kathleen Frances      1998      Honor Graduate

Stout        Traci L.              2004

Streeter     Cassandra L.          2002      Honor Graduate

Streeter     Stacy L.              1999      Honor Graduate

Strife       Laura Anne            1998

Strife       Margaret M.           2003      Honor Graduate

Striffler    Rebecca Marguerite    1994

Sturm        Damian J.             2004

Sturm        Nicholas E.           2002

Sutterer     Megan Lorraine        1994

SveinbjornssoThrostur              1999

Sweeney      Kevin Andrew          1996

Swenson      Eric N.               2002      Honor Graduate

Swenson      Sara D.               1999      Honor Graduate

Synyard      Anne Margaret         1996

Szewczyk     Jonathon Alan         1996

Szpak        Kimberly M.           2002

Szpak        Michele               2000

Szymaniak    Justin G.             2002      Honor Graduate

Taddeo       Joanna C.             2003      Honor Graduate

Taddeo       Katherine             2000

Tallman      Thaddeus Newell       1995

Talty        Erin L.               2003

Tanner       Nicole                2001      Honor Graduate

Taylor       Shannon L.            2003

Taylor       Shirley J.            2003      Honor Graduate

Taylor-Munro Brea                  2000

Teague       Christopher James     1997      Honor Graduate

Terpening    Dana                  2001      Honor Graduate

Terpening    Erin Christine        1995

Terpening    Justin L.             2003

Terpening    Katherine Marie       1998      Honor Graduate

Thomas       Ryan                  2001

Thompson     Chenelle Marie        1997

Thompson     Elizabeth Main        1997

Thompson     Janeen Marie          1998

Thompson     Jennifer Anne         1996

Thompson     Peter Wayne           1995

Thomsen      Katie A.              2002

Thomsen      Nicholas Adam         1997

Thomsen      Todd Robert           1995

Thorpe       Matthew James         1996

Thousand     Frederick G.          2002

Thousand     Justin                2001

Thrippleton  Brian Richard         1997

Thrippleton  Jill                  2001      Honor Graduate

Thurston     Gary                  2000

Thurston     Jeremy Clement        1995

Thurston     Jonathan W.           2004

Tiegel       Matthew C.            2004

Tiffany      Philip Andrew         1995

Timmins      Meghan                2001

Tisdel       Camille Josephine     1998      Honor Graduate

Titus        Leslie Lynn           1996

Titus        Randy                 2001

Togni        Heather L.            2002

Tooley       Erin                  2001      Honor Graduate

Tooley       Shannon L.            2004      Honor Graduate

Totman       Andrew L.             1999      Honor Graduate

Totman       Brian W.              2003      Honor Graduate

Totman       Jennifer              2000

Townsend     Michael               2000

Townsend     Stephanie D.          2003      Honor Graduate

Traynor      Kimberly Elizabeth    1994

Troup        Christopher M.        2002      Honor Graduate

Troup        Joseph                2000

Tucker       Daniel T.             2003

Tuper        Kristen M.            2003

Turner       Stephanie C.          2004      Honor Graduate

Turnmyre     Daniel J.             1999

Tuttle       Amy Julia             1997

Tyo          Barbara Jean          1994

Tyo          Jeffrey David         1998

Uffer        Cody                  2000

Uffer        Lance                 2000

Uffer        Shannon               2001

Unger        Adam C.               2002

Unger        Jeffrey T.            2002

Utzman       Dwight George         1998      Honor Graduate

Vaga         Stephen J.            2002

Valencia     Angy Callahan         1998

Valentine    Melissa L.            2002

Valentine    Russell James         1994

VanAvery     David Charles         1994

VanAvery     Giulia Robin          1997

VanBeveren   Timothy Edward        1997

VanCamp Jr.  Timothy David         1997

VanDerhoof   Kayc Coulter          1994      Honor Graduate

VanDerhoof   William Charles       1998

VanDeusen    Nathan                2001

VanDyne      Courtney L.           2004

VanErum      Julie                 2000

Vania        Dinyar Jehangir       1997

Vania        Persis J.             1999

Vaughn       Catie M.              2003      Honor Graduate

Vaughn       Jonathan              2001      Honor Graduate

Vaughn       Luke                  2000      Honor Graduate

Vicks        Andrew Lee            1994

Viele        Joy Ann               1994

Vincent      Michael Ryan          1995

Vincent      Sara J.               2002

Volcko       Amanda Lee            1997

Volcko       Gregory Michael       1998      Honor Graduate

Volcko       Jacob                 2001

Voleko       Paul James            1996      Honor Graduate

Voss         Andrew William        1994      Honor Graduate

Vube         Daniel A.             1999      Honor Graduate

Vulcano      Sarah M.              2004      Honor Graduate

Wakeman      Corrine M.            2003

Wakeman      Neil R.               2004      Honor Graduate

Waldron      Debbie                2000

Waldron      Stephen James         1998

Wall         Brian A.              2003

Wall         Jason A.              2003

Wall         Julie Ann             1997

Wall         Kara                  2000

Wall         Kathleen F.           2004      Honor Graduate

Walter       Benjamin M.           2004

Walters      Jennifer Lynn         1997

Ware         Jeffrey B.            2003      Honor Graduate

Warner       Matthew W.            2004

Warren       Cody G.               2004

Warren       Sarah                 2000      Honor Graduate

Waterman     Mark William          1995

Waters       Cathleen Cara         1995      Honor Graduate

Watkins      David                 2000

Weaver       Kelly Marie           1994

Webb         Courtney Marion       1995

Weeks        Aileen                2001

Weeks        Courtney Michael      1995

Weeks        Jason C.              2003

Weeks        Joseph James          1996

Weikart      Christopher J.        2003      Honor Graduate

Weinberg     Bradley R.            2004      Honor Graduate

Weinberg     Matthew               2001

Weiss        Chandra Fae           1997

Weiss        Mika L.               1999

Welch        Erin M.               2002      Honor Graduate

Werner       Jillian F.            2003      Honor Graduate

Weslowski    Mill                  2001

Weslowski    Robert Aaron          1997

Westman      Sandra Leigh          1995

Whalen       Patrick John          1996      Honor Graduate

Wheaton      William Richard       1995

Wheeler      Jason M.              2004

Whipple      Amy Lynne             1997

White        Michael Dennis        1998      Honor Graduate

Whitehead    Rebecca J.            2003

Whitford     Brian Robert          1994

Whitford     Craig                 2001

Whitford     Eric G.               1999

Whitten      Jason Edward          1995

Whyte        Terence Robert        1994

Wiggins      Melanie               1995

Wightman     Erin F.               2002

Wightman     Shannon M.            1999

Wilcox       Christine A.          2003      Honor Graduate

Wilcox       Emily                 1997      Honor Graduate

Wilcox       Jonathan R.           1999

Wilcox       Katherine             2000

Wilcox       Melissa Lee           1996

Wild         Kristan               2001

Wild         Lauren M.             2003

Wiles        Allegra Cristina      1995      Honor Graduate

Wiles        Owen A.               2003      Honor Graduate

Wiles        Emilia Maxwell        1998      Honor Graduate

Williams     Leslie                2000

Williams     Nathan J.             1999      Honor Graduate

Williams     Rachel Lynn           1998      Honor Graduate

Williams     Ryan                  2001

Williams     Sarah K.              2003

Williams     Tara                  2001

Willis       Kristin Allison       1994

Wilson       Nathan Thomas         1998

Wilson       Tyler J.              2003

Wing         Christopher Robert    1998

Wing         Michael William       1994

Winks        Sarah E.              2003

Winnicki     Anastasia Ellen       1995      Honor Graduate

Winter       Abbi                  2000

Wirickx      Beth                  2000

Witkowski    Elizabeth A.          2002      Honor Graduate

Witkowski    Joshua David          1994

Witkowski    Matthew John          1997

Witkowski    Matthew John          1998

Witmer       Emily Jane            1997

Witmer       Lindsay Elizabeth     1994

Woeller      Catherine L.          2002

Woeller      Collyn Fremont        1997

Wolf         Bobbi Jo              1995

Wolicki      Mark J.               1999

Wolicki      Michael               2001

Wood         Elizabeth Percy       1996

Woods        Matthew Hayden Edward 1995

Wright       Nicole                2000      Honor Graduate

Wright       Noelle E.             2003

Wuest        Leslie Anne           1997

Yevseyev     Oksana                2004

Yevseyeva    Valentina             2003

Young        Laurie M.             2003

Young        Timothy               2000

Zimmerman    Eric R.               2002

Zimmerman    Todd                  2000

Ziober       David                 2000      Honor Graduate

Ziober       Kelly Marie           1997

Ziober       Kevin Christopher     1994

Zuranski     Laura M.              2004      Honor Graduate

Zurek        Jessica Linn          1998


Submitted 20 September 2001
Updated 2 July 2005