HANOVER, NY
REESE
John C. 2/4/1888 d 3/14/1964
REESE
Conrad 1884-1926
Elizabeth 1864-1926
Sarah S. YEAGER 1869-1921
REID
William F. 1859-1934
Elizabeth NAUSBAUMER 1863-1941
Frank S. 1863-1934
Myrtle B. McINTYRE 1863-1937
REYNOLDS
Frank J. 1901-1948
Florence M. 1902-1946
Shirley Marie 1928-1937
RICH
Warren W 1856-1919
Louesa 1867-1928
RICHARDSON
Albert D 1872-1943
Addie E 1876-1946
RICHARDSON - FARNHAM
Bert H. 1897-1961
Dorothy Dorcas FARNHAM b Jan 23, 1899 Died Sept 1984 (* Dau of
Jesse
FARNHAM and Euretta Eugenia "Jeannie" Moore)
RICHARDSON
Franklyn Smith 12/22/1912 d 3/13/1972
Aristine ELLIOTT 11/19/1913- xxxx
RICKEY
John W. 1849-1919
Frances C 1847-1912
RICKENDORF
Minnie No dates
RIX
Ernest L 1883-1956
Marjory L 1885-1919
ROBSON
John W. 1900-1968
Florice M. DICKINSON 1907-1977
ROCHE
Raymond A 1899-1931
Alexander J. 1877-1935
ROCHE
Louise and Baby Beulah , Wife of Frank ROCHE, 1856-1905
RODENBACH
Arthur P C. 1877-1950
ROLFE
Caroline TABER 3/31/1860 age 33
ROLL
John, d 6/11/1840
Sarah, stone broken
Mary 10/13/1841
Harriett d 11/5/1843
ROWLEY
Ira D 8/23/1845 d 3/25/1927
Caroline WINSLOW 11/5/1850 d, 1/14/1944
Wilber, 7/11/1872 d 11/4/1872
Mabel, 1873-1889
RUGG
C. A. 1824-1911
Emily N. 11/7/1840 d 10/24/1931
RUMSEY
Daniel 3/21/1779 d 11/1/1861
Wife Unicy LEWIS 9/28/1787 d, 10/8/1838
RUTTENBUR
Lulu ALLEN 1881-1940
SACKETT
Herbert J. 1895-xxxx
Alice 1892-6/14/1981
SAHM
George W. 10/26/1851 died 4/1/1937
Carrie METZ 1855-1931
J. Ray 1878-1898
SAHS
Charles F. 1856-1932
Marie, 1858-1940
SALLBERG
Carl Richard 11/12/1933 d 7/13/1944
SANDERSON
C.W. 3/3/1893-xxxx
Eudora WOOD 11/6/1864-xxxx
SANFORD
George B 1864-1936
Essa M BALL 1866-1934
SAUERWINE
Jennie No data
James RUTHERFORD no data
McBRATNIE John Sr died 7/23/1896
John Jr n/d/
Jennie McCLIMONT McBRATNIE no data
SCHEYER
Henry 1875-1960
Bertha 1874-1964
Marie SCHEYER PAUL COOLEY 1901-1985
PAUL, Louis P. 1899-1946
SCHINDLER
Louis, 1826-1890
Mary 1827-1911
SCHLAGER
Katherine 9/19/1837 died 2/10/1895
SCHLENKER TANNER RICKEY
Schlenker John C 1883-1950
Wife Ilma 1886-1918
Dau Eloise (SCHLENKER) TANNER 1910-1950
Anna H RICKEY 1880-1957
Clarence RICKEY 1876-1932
SCHLENKER
John M 4/19/1887 d 10/18/1895
Robert A 1880-1942
George d 2/22/1890
SCHMIDT
John 1843-1905
SCHMIDT
Willie Carl 11/11/1871 d 8/13/1872
SCHOENLE
Albert 1878-1947
SCHOFNER SHOFNER
SHOFNER, George H 1862-1932
SCHOFNER
Minnie M 1862-1920
Earl C 1885-1964
Harry W 1893-1910
Minnie D 1863-1933
Sophie C 1837-1906
George 1824-1899
Fred W 1860-1921
Mary 1868-1948
Roy H 1888-1906
SCHRADER
Christian 1858-1943
Bertha 1862-1941
SCHRADER
Henry C. 1902-1949
Geraldine, 1909-xxxx
SCHRADER
John D 1859-1930
Minnie C 1863-1943
Cristoph 1857-1925
Amelia L. 1858-1936
SCHRADER
Roy J 1899-1967
Agnes L 1888-xxxx
SCHROEDER
Ana M. 11/20/1811 12/30/1829
SCHRODER
Henry 1869-1938
Eliza 1874-1952
Flossie d 1903
SCHRODER
William 1855-1916
Jennie 1858-1933
SCHROER
John 1900-1966
Henriette 1896-1961
SCHULTZ
Frederick F 1877-1940
Martha F 1882-1963
SCHULTZ
Albert F 1865-1946
Elizabeth 1868-1951
SCHULTZ
Jessie M 1873-1957
Robert J 1858-1931
Charles 1872-1895
Louis 1842-1911
Caroline, 1848-1919
SCHULZE
John F 1895-1969
Carrie SANFORD 1898-1976
SCHULTZ
William F 1877-1937
May GREEN n1884-3/22/1974
SCHULTZ
Lester died 1982
Donna J. NEWTON 1920-1947
SCHUMACHER
William, 1839-1913
SCHUMAKER
John 1829-1906
Elizabeth 1839-1919
SCHUMACHER
Donald H 1917-1950
Pearl L 1921-xxxx
SCHUMACHER
Bertha A 1891-1967
Edward E. 1889-1950
Norman E. 1915-1937
SCHWERK
Fred J. d 1949
Della C. d 1961
SCHWERK
John J 1874-1922
Anna SCHWERK BALL 1881-1936
SEEGERT
Albert C 1900-xxxx
LeVanchia H 1901-1979
Marlene Marie 1945-1969
SEEGERT
Frederick C 10/10/1919 d 5/10/1985
Phyllis CZJKOWSKI no DATES
SEEGERT
Walter W. 1893-1971
Mabel NEUENDORF 12/28/1890 d 8/2/1953
SEEGERT MEYER
Ella SEEGERT MYER 1884-1965
SEEGERT Carl F 1858-1934
Margaret M 1870-1947
Marie 1905-1924
SIEBERT
Lester Sr. 10/31-1894 d 6/9/1949
Lester P Jr. 9/18/1925 d 8/29/1945
SETZO
Federica wife of John 4/21/1817 d 9/13/1890
John 9/21/1815 d 8/25/1895
Minnie 1867-1931
Frederick, 1851-1921
Helen at birth
Harry 5/30/1887 d 9/13/1891
infant son 1895
SHUMAKER
Charles F 1855-1935
Adell W 1863-1925
Pearlie MYERS 1889-1948
Margaret SHUMAKER MYERS 1891=1948
SCOTT
Julia T. Mother of Ida sCOTT talcott 1831-1910
SCOTT
Irvine, 1857-1893
Nellie, 1858-1911
Amellia 1824-1890
SCOVILLE
Seth, died 8/20/1884 age 67
Dau of Seth and Mary A. Esther E. d 8/3/1855 ae 14
SETTZO
George C, 1/16/1886 d 7/8/1941
Lillie SCHRADER 1885-1968
SHARRON
Frank C 2/15/1895 d 7/2/1970
another no data
SHATTUCK
De Forest E. 1881-1959
Etna 1878-1965
SHATTUCK
Arthur D 1876-1935
Ada J. BAKER 8/26/1881 d 3/27/1946
SHAW
Jay E. Sr. 1878-1961
Alice G 1879-1968
SHAW
Daniel F 5/19/1943
Hester E 1869-1951
SHAW - ERNST
Jay Jr. 1914 d 2/15/1980
Mary Jo ERNST SHAW 1909-1965
ERNST Edwin H 1909-1937
Henry B 10/6/1876 d 10/28/1942
ERNST, Bertha C. 1878-xxxx
SHERMAN
Albert A 1907-1960
SHOFNER
Lissetta d 8/7/1866
SHROKE
L. Wayne Sr. 1934-1967
SHUMAKER
Carl, born Algozen Plasten, Scherwin Mecklenburg Germany 8/16/1811 d,
12/2/1882
SICELCO Or SICKELCO
Ethel BURNS 1892-196?
William F 1886-1953
Anna 1892-1969
Louis 1857-1927
Anna 1859-1937
SICELCO
Herbertb F. 1881-1940
Sarah H. 1876-1948
SILM
William 7/14/1856 d 5/9/1928
Vernon 8/17/1897 d 2/21/1921
Bertha, 3/27/1861 d 9/21/1947
Augusta 7/17/1861 d 1/14/1906
George 12/17/1885 d 9/2/1886
SINTON
Helen N d 1918
SLACK
John W. 1878-xxxx
Dorothy E 1889-1949
SLINTZ
Edward G 1881-1963
Mabel S 1888-1967
SLINTZ
Fred J. 1851-1912
Sophia E. 1857-1938
Ellen L. 1895-1920
SLOCUM
Martha 10/6/1875 age 72
SLOCUM
Herald L 1905-1957
Helen E 1905-xxxx
SMITH
William A. 1888-1953
Hazel V. 1888-xxxx
SMITH
William M. died 6/15/1884 no age
SMITH
Martha FISH 1842 d 1910
SMITH
Robert C. 1893-1966
Caroline 1896-xxxx
SMITH
L. Roy 1860-1944
Emma, 1869-1957
SMITH
Leora J. 1891-1945
SMITH
Clark 9/29/1895 d 10-16-1984
Wife Eva KNOX 5/3/1897 d 12/11/1977
SMITH
Harold F. 3/13/1892 d 12/14/1956
Lucy L. 1892-1967
George G. 10/7/1890- d 3/12/1961
Wilhelmine D. 5/24/1865 d 10/1/1942
Charles, 11/3/1864 d 1/12/1945
SNEARLY Or SNEARTY
Christian 1876-1922
Rose M 1884-1957
SNOW
Lewis 1848-1909
Kate, 1840-1909
SNYDER
G.C. 2/9/1859 d 5/27/1887
SNYDER
George, 1826-1917
Dorothy 1824-1899
SPALDING
Daniel H 1864-1949
SPENCER
Benjamin L 1885-1945
Zora E 1895-xxxx
SPENCER
Ray J. 1890-xxxx
Mabel L 1894-xxxx
SPEZIO
Clara A 1907-1955
STACY
Joseph, no data
John d 7/2/1835 ae 22
Ralph Walter, d 2/3/1860 no age
STACY
Charles F 1852-1928
STAEHLE
Helen, 2/26/1891 d 6/8/1936
David Herman 3/19/1931 d 6/12/1931
STAFFORD
LeRoy 1892-xxxx
Caroline 1892-xxxx
Dorothy 1920-xxxx
STAFFORD
Wallace W. 2/15/1881 d 9/30/1948
Bessie B 1888-1967
VELZY Alberta STAFFORD 1906-xxxx
Wilford O. VELZY 3/15/1903 d 11/29/1984
STAHLBERG
John, 11/27/1843 d 7/21/1892
"Mother" 146-1929
John E. Jr 1871-1915
2 Sons of John and Fredericka or Fiederica 10/27/1880 d 10/26/1891 and
3/28/1886 d 9/9/1891
STAHLBERG
Henry 1878-1941
Ida GRAF 1884-1965
STANKA
Augusta A 1851-1898
Ella A 1885-1945
Emma A 1883-1955
William F b/d/1882
STARRING
Sylvanus S 1833-1913
Grace A 1840-1927
STEARNS
Clarence O. 1893-1959
Hazel B. 1898-xxxx
Meridith 1920-1943
Harold F. JOHNSON died 9/7/1941 no age
STEARNS
Vernon E d 1943
STEARNS
Dana E. 1882-1949
STEARNS
Sadie, 1882-1969
June 1916-1959
STEARNS
Ben J. 1837-1905
Elenor 1836-1900
STEBBINS
Marcus W. 1883-1970
Nettie EHMKE 8/9/1884 d 4/7/1952
Nora K 1882-xxxx
STEBBINS
Charles T. 8/17/1897 d 11/18/1980
Marie C. 1900 d 11/9/1984
STEBBINS
Edna D. STEVENS 18801-1909
STEPHENS
Roy R 1896-1955
Hazel M 1900-xxxx
STERLING
Laurant A 1852-1927
Wife Jessie 1855-1911
Ernest F 1881-1893
Arthur 1886-1911
Alice Belle 1873-1874
Charles H 1847-1930
Wife Flora HALL b 12/19/1849 died 12/3/1922 (*dau of Stephen Russell
HALL
and Jane Ann OSTRANDER)
STEWART - MATHEWSON
Pheora E. MATHEWSON 1840-1918
Antoinette STEWART, 4/28/1864 d, 5/1/1952
Theodore STEWART, 10/8/1844,d 6/12/1943
STEWART
Robert G. 6/26/1899 d 12/26/1900
STEWART
James 6/3/1827 d 2/18/1890
Maria BEBBINGTON(?) 5/15/1818 d 12/4/1898
STEWART
Effie M. 1892-1968
STEWART
Helen QUALE 1881-xxxx
Vernon T. 1880-1963
Frank Eugene 1887-1967
Ruby SWARTZMAN 1892-1984
Nellie ENSIGN 9/15/1857 d 12/18/1951
Frank P. 1854-1936
Adam R 11827-1908
CARSON Marian H STEWART 1915-1981
David F. CARSON 5/18/1919 d 9/4/1968
STEWART
John G 1870-1942
Alice G. 1868-1928
STOLL
Raefern, 1913-xxxx
Robert 1944-1965
Ernest J. 1911-xxxx
STOLL
Fred D. 1906-xxxx
Beatrice L 1909-xxxx
STOLTZ
John W. 1869-1965
Sarah B. 1882-1939
STOTT and BRAINARD
Mary E. STOTT 1855-1897
Georgia STOTT BRAINARD 1872-1900
Mabel Jennie Brainard, age 3 months no dates
STRANGE
Susan M 1857-1935
STRUEWE
Emil C. 1888-1956
Helen B 1888-xxxx
STUBBS
Rev. Robin N 1840-1929
Letetia 1840-1891
STURGESS - SMITH- CULVER
STURGESS Myrtle 1870-1948
SMITH, John no data
Effie STURGESS CULVER SMITH d 1983
SWARTZ
Thomas 1896-1953
Nina 1895-1950
SWARTZMAN
No name no dates
SWARTZMAN
Pauline, 1894-1944
Herman, 1895-1977
Lucy 1879-xxxx
Addie 1890-1962
SWIFT
James M 11/30/1847 d 2/6/1919
Jennie E 4/12/1854 d 12/5/1937
Stanley B. 8/4/1885 d 6/26/1967
Alice M 3/28/1884 d 7/16/1964
ADAMS Leon R. 3/9/1880 d 8/4/1959
Glendora E 10/1/1883 d 12/9/1970
SWIFT
Oliver Lee, Cynthia Adelle , Dana Clark , and Harry Lee all SWIFT surname
no
data
SUKHOW Or SUKOW
Augusts 11/1/1831 d 6/19/1893
Jochim C.T, 11/20/1831 d 4/2/1900
SULLIVAN
Rev. Samuel, d 4/9/1853 ae 28 yrs
TABER
Lucy A. 1843-1866
Lucy Marie HODGE d 9/3/1848 no age
Maxon M. 1818-1890
TALCOTT
Chancy or Chauncey G 1834-1909
Marie LEE 10/30/1835 d 1905
TALCOTT
John H. 1828 d 3/3/1903
Wife Elizabeth ASHTON No data
TANNER
Grace, 1915-1944
TANNER
William E. 1848-1912
TANNER
Merle H. 1904-1971
Ernestine E. NEEBUHR TANNER 1906-xxxx
TANNER
Ray C. 1901-1975
Daisy M. 1914-1971
TAYLOR
Elizabeth Wife of Solon TAYLOR d 1/9/1865
Charles, d, 3/24/1883
TAYLOR
Arthur 1889- 2/5/1962-3
Rose C. 1890-xxxx
THEWLIES
Kirk 1873-1944
Frances 1900-1930
THOMAS
?? died 12/18/1865
Mary E d 10/6/1861
THOMPSON
William J. 1918-1955
John W. 1888-1948
Olive B. 1892-1981
THOMSON
THORNE
Esther, 9/16/1860 ae 76
THURSTON - HALL - GEHR - ROBINSON
Raymond C THURSTON 1928-1967
Jessie GEHR 1909-xxxx
Jesse W. HALL 1908-1971
Marian C. GEHR ROBINSON HALL 1914-xxxx
TIEDEMAN (as spelled)
Charles H. 1890-1948
Gertrude ARNDT 1888-1969
Virginia E. 1916-1926
TIEDMAN
Christ, 1853-1909
Catherine THOMS 1853-1907
TIEDMAN
Christian H 1884-1941
Alice P 1887-4/21/1982
Janet Ruth age 7 months
TIEDMAN LANGE
Sophie M 1866-1940
P. Herman 1861-1934
Meta J. LANGE 1891-1970
William F. LANGE 1859-1941
Bertha H. LANGE 1867-1962
Erma J LANGE 1888-1926
TIGLER GUNTHER
TIGLER Lillie GUNTHER 1885-4/14/1957
GUNTHER Joseph 1878-1923
TILTON
John 1811-1893
Angeline 1815-1900
TIMMERMAN
Haward C. 1903-1926 (as spelled)
Hilda M 1909-1926
August M. 1866-1945
Augusta M 1874-1950
TILLY
Sophia, d 4/2/1890 age 53
TITUS
Frank F 1865-1927
Carrie R 1870-1931
TOWNE
Caroline S 1892-1919
Bertha J 1858-1927
George E 1854-1919
Frank H. MD 1885-1933
TORREY
Louise E 1882-1955
TRAIN
Vincent 1907-1958
TRAIN
Ward J. 1881-1922
Laura A 1886-1926
TRAIN
Orange O. 1856-1926
Minnie E 1859-1931
TRAIN
E. Roy 1881-1962
Susan F. 1903-xxxx
TRASK
Perry M. 1887-1955
TRASK - NOBLE
Newton Benson 1847-1908
Marie Lena 1847-1917
Dau Maude A TRASK NOBLE 1872-1955
Her husband William Alvin NOBLE 1865-1950
TREWILER
Albert 1891-1967
Vivian, 1893-1966
TURNER
Orton, 9/20/1882 age 27
TURNER
John F. 1884-1950
Maude A. 1873-1945
TURNER
Henry 1849-1913
Dora, 1848-1930
Charles 1891-1920
George 1895-1924
Jean D. LEGTERS 1922-1939
Norman K. HARE 10/14/1906 d 1/3/1907
TUCKER
Mrs. Mary TUCKER 11/2/1861 ae 80
Caleb TUCKER 10/5/1865 age 83
Perses E. TUCKER ANDRUS d 7/21/1872 Wife of Wilson Andrus
TYLER
Little Bell, d 4/23/1837
TYLER
Ross, 1875-1882
Marion, 1849-1882
Edwin M 1832-1903
Sarah 1835-1889
TYMESEN
Lena, 1859-1935
ULRICH
Hattie N. 1880-1960
ULRICH
Frank J. 1890-1957
Doris L. 1900-1956
UNDERDOWN
Stephen 1864-1922
Grace H 1868-1945
USCHOLD
Harry A 1898-1940
Gertrude FREESE d 1972
VanDUSEN
George E. 1871-1945
Mary A. 1870-1942
VanDUZER
Mary Ellen MONTGOMERY 1/10/1855 d 3/25/1948
William Jr. 1/1/1835 d 10/27/1913
William, d 3/8/1841
Mrs. Hannah CLARKE d 10/10/1865
Laura B b/d 1887
VanRENSSELAER
Lee 1891-1972
Zella 1893-1965
VanSCHOONHOVEN
Charles R 2/14/1867 d 5/26/1886
Ida C MERENESS his wife 9/12/1869 d 4/7/1922
VanWORMER
George B 1840-1909
Malinda, 1801-1878
VARA
Joseph E 1906-1980
Hazel L 1909-1964
Samuel Earl 12/30/1927 d 6/28/1949
VELZY
Julia M. DESOR? -- 3/13/1888 d 3/25/1955-56
VELZY
Leo C. 1899 d xxxx
Anna C. 1895-1970
VOSS
George 1894-xxxx
Edna 1901-1967
VOSS
Frank C. 1866-1951
Hanna L 1865-1931
Frank 1890-1957
Hannah 1894-1925
Clarence 1917-xxxx
VOSS
Herbert F 1919-xxxx
Charles H 1949-1971
Cheryl 1926-xxxx
VROOMAN
No data No name
WAITH
Rev. William M 4/12/1796 d 6/4/1860 Born Long Buckley, Northhamptonshire
England
Wife Sarah GOODMAN born same place, 7/19/1790 died 4/26/1879 in Lancaster,
Erie Co NY.
WAGNER
George No data
WAGNER
Harry C. 1906-1967
Lucille Wagner HORNSBURG 1905-1983
WALKER
Archie M 2/28/1875 d 3/13/1940
Lottie LYNCH 1880-1975
WALKER
Edwin M 1847-1917
Edith M 1850-1916
WALKER
Clayton R. 1895-1926
WALL
Frederick W 1877-1963
Caroline H 1877-1968
John 1878-1922
Carl A 1844-1922
Mary 1856-1938
Ella 4/4/1883 d 4/24/1883
Vivian, 1901-1902
WALL
Bernhardt 1841-1909
Caroline, 1847-1934
WALL
Amelia and Baby 1890-1919
Anna M. 3/23/1872-12/12/1942
William 1881-1919
Helen A 1888-1916
WALL
George M. 11/1/1883 d 1957
Myrtle S. 1886-xxxx
WARD
Spencer, 1/7/1806 d 4/13/1874
WARD
Lida S. 1863-1954
WARD
Fannie, 5/28/1823 d 8/22/1845
WARD
Ellen GROVER 4/5/1839 d 12/8/1878
R.P. 1835-1905
George, 1862-1905
WARD
Elisha, 6/20/1804 d 1/25/1860( Son of William WARD, Ana SPENCER)
Wife Eliza PEASE 1808-1889
Elisha Jr 1843-1878
Tommy 1871-1878
Albert Pease Ward 4/7/ 1834-1896
Eliza Pease Ward, 1841-1865
Delia , 1836 or 1838 died 1916
.
WARD
Sarah E. dau of John and Martha d 7/31/1859
WARNER
Smith E 1891-1951
Lydia C 1898-1946
WARNER
Maynard M 1900-1960
WARNER
H. d 4/20/1893 ae57
Charles 1859-1921
Mary 1870-1931
WARNER
Maynard H. 1900-1960
WARNER
Howard, 1921-1924
Howard W 1893-1909
Harry d 9/24/1888 age 17
WARREN
P.D. 1819-1895
Ruby NELSON 1828-1863
WASHBURN
Charles H. 1857-1945
Hiram, 1831-1879
Wardie, 1864-1879
Sarah Jane 1836-1879
WASHBURN
Julia H d 1918
WASMUND
Arthur C. 1890-d 4/16/1953
B. Mae, 1890-1971
WASMUND
Walter H. 1889-1948
Syble L (as spelled) 1889-xxxx
WASMUND
Walton F 1912-1967
WASMUND
Fred N. 1886-1959
Katherine A 1890-1965
WASMUND
Hilda B 1897-1922
Bertha 1871-1922
Robert E 1865-1935
Robert C. died 4/6/1981
CLEES, Edgar V. 1891-1918
WASMUND
Henry 1881-1947
Ollie 1887-1934
Wilhelmine 1895-xxxx
WASMUND
Albert E. 1885-1957
Ernestine H. 1887-1947
WATERMAN
Emory, 1884-1911
WATERMAN
Lynn 1860-1922
Mary 1862-1943
Thomas O 1889-1965
WATERMAN
Moira TANNER 1928-1968
WATERSTREET
John C 1824-1910
Sophia B 1833-1886
Charles 1846-1923
Caroline, 1845-1926
WATKINS
Mary Ann d 1926
WATKINS
Lola H 1891-xxxx
Charles A 1886-1959
BERLIN, Ann Watkins 1864-1945
WATROUS
Arthur D. 1876-xxxx
Mary A. 1889-1/26/1944
WATSON
Albert William 1918-1921
WATSON
Mary 1852-1874
WATSON
Stanley W. 9/7/1893 d 2/14/1947
Pamela CHAPMAN WATSON FRANCIS 1/16/1894 d 5/11/1984
WATT
Frank F. 1857-1906
WATT
Walter son of William and Sarah d 5/1/1853
WATT
William A 1884-1964
Mayme S. 1883-1948
Arthur J. 1861-1924
Josephine, 1865-1949
Howard 1893-1899
WEBB
David L. 1861-1924
Minnie M 1863-1937
WEBER
John 1849-1927
Jane 1847-1924
WEBSTER
John B 1860-1923
Emma M 1864-1936
Howard C 1889-1965
Amma M 4/5/1881 d 6/1/1962
WEBSTER
George M 1863-1930
Julia Webster O"CONNOR 1853-1902
WEINBURG
Harold 1903-1925
Frederick, 1871-1940
Anna L. 1877-1950
WEIR
Emily TRASK, wife of Russell WEIR 4/26/1807 died ?/26/???
WEIR
John J. 1871-1928
Edison, 1901-1912
WELCH
Theodore J. 1904-1948
Sylvia C. WOODS 1904-xxxx
WELLS - FARNHAM
Joseph, 7/19/1801 d 9/12/1865
WELLS, "Mother" 1808-1890
Charles WELLS, 1826 died 1920
Wife Ann FARNHAM, 1834-1876
Dau Lizzie, 10/10/1857 died 1/21/1873
WELLS, Carrie, 7/8/1860 d 4/18/1871 dau of Asahel and Frances.
WELLS
Nathaniel, War of 1812 no dates
Eunice, HEMMENWAY or HEMMINGWAY d 5/29/1853
WELLER
Christina 1884 d 6/27/1973
Arthur 1883-1969
WERTZ
Clemens 7/6/1890 d 11/3/1944
Dorothea WERTZ BRAND 1866-1955
WERTZ
Clemenes 1858-1906
WEST
Johanne E 1835-1915
WEST
Oliver S 1887-1966
Winifred 1895-1966
WESTIN LINCOLN
Claud WESTIN 1910-1911
WESTIN, Mayme LINCOLN 1883-1953
LINCOLN Emma CHRISTY 8/8/1843 d 9/5/`1922
LINCOLN James 1840-1917
WESTOVER
Henry R. 1889-11962
Elnora L. 1896-1970
WESTOVER
Helen May 1914-1915
WHALING
Ellen S. REID wife of John H d 6/9/1873
WHALING
Thomas d 12/18/1865
Mary E. d 10/6/1861
WHITAKER
Charles and Harrie b 1889 died 1902
Samuel, d 3/29/1896 ae 72
Hester HANFORD his wife d 11/13/1914 age 92
WIGHT
Amos d 6/19/1892 ae 74
Eliza J. died age 62
WILDER
William 1834-1905
Lydia BECK 1838-1908
WILL
August 1840-1924
Anna 1842-1926
WILLARD
Arthur L. 1881-1960
Lena A. 1883-1958
WILLIAMS
B. Franklin 4/18/1883 d 11/5/1942
Mabel STEWART 1883-1948
Barbara Jane 1910-1913
Dorothy Maxine b/d/1908
WILLIAMS
Clarence A 1909-1942
Berdie M 1892-1940
WILLIAMS
William and Son, no dates
Ellinore, 6/9/1875 ae 56
John d 3/4/1852
WILLIAMS
Isaac d 12/10/1968
WILLIX
Cecil died Jan 1899
WILLMOT
Anna 8/19/1798 d 5/29/1854
T.E. 3/30/835 d 1/8/1862
Lucy, 7/18/1777 d 2/26/1842
WILMOT
Edwin D 1909-1934
Minnie E 1873-1951
Roy A 1876-1933
Leola R 1901-1918
Edwin 1844-1929
Wife Missouri 1847-1920
WILSON
Bert L. 1901-1972
Lenore C 1899-1959
WILSON
Malinda 1874-1920
John 1874-1951
Albert 1866-1936
Eva HILLER 1866-1941
WIMMER
John J 1860-1941
Pauline H. 1865-1941
WIMMER
George A 1890-1949
Retta B 1890-d 1950
WINFIELD
Wallace W 1891-1936
Dean S 12/10/1888 d 1/2/1948
WINSLOW
Titus P. 10/8/1838 d 1/17/1895
Hannah 9/1/1809 d 5/22/1892
WOOD WOODS
Howard c 1871-1929
Mary BARNES 1870-1953
Katherine E SCHLENKER 1881-1907 wife of Patrick WOODS
WOODBURY
Rev. David 1788-1879
Wife Esther WALES 1789-1873
Esther, 1815-1836
George M 1827-1847
William T 1818-1897
Marjory T 1828-1897
Ambrose B 1828-1897
Lucinda No datea
Brown No dates
WOODBURY
David Roberts WOODBURY 5/13/1813 d 4/13/1902
Wife Serepta or Serafina, also called POLLY PHILLIPS, 5/15/1816 died
3/17/1884
son john D, 2/8/1867 AGE 21
WOODWARD
Charles H d 2/20/1878
Esther, d 1/31/1873
WOOLASTON
Herman L 1879-1958
Mary 1878-1925
WOEFLE
John 1859-1945
Barbara 1861-1932
WRIGHT
John D. 1857-1914
Wife Hepzibah POOLE 1861-1914
WRIGHT
George 1885-1969
Della BERNS 1886-1973
John 1887-1929
Lena FARRINGTON 1885-1970
Vernon FARRINGTON 1857-1937
Caroline FARRINGTON 1867 d 3/16/1958
WRIGHT
Sam 1889-1939
WRIGHT
Thomas R. 1942-1953
YEAGER
Catherine SCHLENKER 3/17/1856 d 6/23/1928
Philip K 1867-1934
Margaret YEAGER GUNTHER d 1896
YEAGER
Jacob, 1875-1965
Josephine, 1891-1931
YONK
Clement J. 1878-1930
Bertha J. d 12/-/1977
YONKER
John 1872-1949
YOUNG
David M. 11/18/1871 d 12/12/1942
Victoria E. 1871-1956
YOUNG
Willis E. 1874-1929
Della P. 1874-1917
Cora Belle Aug 18 1900 d 9/6/1900
Edward H. 1847-1937
Juliette D 1849-1935
Edna B. 1899-9/11/1954
Franklin B. b/d/1914
Franklin B. 1889-1963
ZISTER
Walter T. 1891-xxxx
Lydia GUNTHER 1902-6/4/1984
ZODLE
Carl 6/20/1882 d 7/8/1924
Sadie NEWTON 3/28/1883 d 1/14/1924
SOURCE: Data obtained by Donna Mills, submitted by Dolores Davidson, 2000.