(Rigmor SMITH - Lelia SPARKS )

Index of Persons

Rigmor SMITH (____ - ____)
Riley SMITH (____ - ____)
Robert SMITH (____ - ____)
Robert R SMITH (____ - ____)
Ronald Clayton SMITH (____ - ____)
Rosa S SMITH (1892 - ____)
Rosamond SMITH (____ - ____)
Roy SMITH (____ - ____)
Ruby Estella SMITH (10 Sep 1905 - 24 May 1981)
Ruby Mae SMITH (____ - ____)
Sandra (Moser) SMITH (____ - ____)
Sandra D SMITH (____ - ____)
Sarah F SMITH (____ - ____)
Sarah Frances SMITH (18 Jun 1847 - 16 Aug 1917)
Shawn Marie SMITH (____ - ____)
Shawnna Le Ann SMITH (____ - ____)
Sherry Lynn SMITH (31 Jan 1952 - 20 May 2008)
Sonja Kimberly SMITH (____ - ____)
Stephen SMITH (Mar 1856 - ____)
Susan Alice SMITH (23 Jul 1857 - 10 Sep 1898)
Tabitha SMITH (1822 - BET 1880 AND 1900)
Terrissa Emma SMITH (31 Dec 1832 - 3 Dec 1921)
Terry Bruce SMITH (10 Oct 1960 - 1 Jan 1962)
Thomas SMITH (____ - ____)
Tom SMITH (____ - ____)
Velma M SMITH (23 Nov 1931 - 27 May 2008)
Wade R SMITH (____ - ____)
Walker SMITH (____ - ____)
Warren Hoyle SMITH (____ - ____)
Wesley Paul SMITH (____ - ____)
Wiley SMITH (29 Sep 1927 - 18 Nov 2011)
William Alfred "Dub" SMITH (9 Mar 1923 - 24 Feb 1972)
William C SMITH (Nov 1869 - ____)
William Ellery SMITH (____ - ____)
William Henry "Bill" SMITH (____ - ____)
William Mayfiled SMITH (14 Feb 1847 - ____)
William T SMITH (____ - ____)
Willis SMITH (____ - ____)
William Hedley SMITHSON (____ - ____)
John SMOOT (____ - ____)
Beverly Mae SMOUSE (____ - ____)
Agnes SMUTZ (____ - Mar 1919)
Martha Curd SMYTHE (22 Aug 1788 - 13 Sep 1851)
Nora Lee SMYTHE (15 Jun 1897 - 8 Jan 1919)
Joanne SNAWSELL (ABT 1581 - ____)
Andrew Broaddus SNEAD (1878 - ____)
Bessie SNEAD (1907 - AFT 1952)
Bessie Glenn SNEAD (____ - ____)
Grace T SNEAD (Aug 1891 - ____)
Lillie (Goodson) SNEAD (1910 - ____)
Margaret Waller SNEAD (25 Feb 1914 - 17 Apr 2000)
Mary Ella SNEAD (1875 - 2 Mar 1899)
Nell (Andrews) SNEAD (1907 - ____)
Quinton Albert SNEAD (1874 - ____)
Radford W SNEAD (6 Sep 1912 - 12 Jan 1989)
Robert Stgeorge SNEAD (18 May 1861 - 22 May 1929)
William A SNEAD (1880 - ____)
Blanch Myrtle SNEDAKER (20 Sep 1888 - 23 Nov 1968)
John R SNEDDON (1862 - ____)
Ruth SNEDDON (1896 - Deceased)
Catherine SNEDEKER (26 Oct 1931 - 20 Jan 2007)
John SNEED (____ - ____)
Wendy SNEFF (____ - ____)
James W SNELL (26 Aug 1910 - 5 Nov 2001)
Lucy Sue SNELSON (12 Jan 1899 - 9 Nov 1965)
John William SNIDER (21 Oct 1867 - 2 Apr 1949)
Anne Christine SNIPES (Dec 1897 - ____)
Candis SNIPES (____ - ____)
Frankie Laverne SNIPES (____ - ____)
Gladys SNIPES (1905 - ____)
Ira SNIPES (Jan 1894 - ____)
Janice Monell SNIPES (____ - ____)
John SNIPES (____ - ____)
Marie SNIPES (Jun 1909 - ____)
Oren SNIPES (____ - ____)
Priscilla Naomi SNIPES (Apr 1880 - ____)
Robert SNIPES (BET 1890 AND 1910 - ____)
Sandra SNIPES (____ - ____)
Walter Laverne SNIPES (Mar 1898 - ____)
Walter Lee SNIPES (Sep 1873 - 1 Feb 1941)
Albert Flemming SNODDY (9 Jan 1877 - Apr 1956)
Annie May SNODDY (10 Oct 1878 - 1 May 1956)
Archibald Carlile SNODDY (2 Apr 1885 - 8 Dec 1963)
Benjamin Floyd SNODDY (14 Jul 1899 - 19 Apr 1993)
Charles Robert SNODDY (11 Nov 1880 - 11 Jan 1950)
Edna E SNODDY (12 Dec 1869 - 22 Dec 1961)
Elizabeth Lee SNODDY (ABT 1853 - ____)
Elizabeth M SNODDY (28 Sep 1874 - ____)
Frances SNODDY (ABT 1825 - ____)
Frances Agee SNODDY (Dec 1856 - 20 Feb 1933)
George Nathan SNODDY (1 Mar 1869 - 15 Jul 1947)
Georgia A SNODDY (Oct 1853 - 1910-1920)
Gordon Lee SNODDY (4 Aug 1889 - 23 May 1966)
Grace SNODDY (21 Jul 1875 - 15 Jan 1961)
Grace Ardel SNODDY (____ - ____)
Henry Aubrey SNODDY (10 Jan 1884 - 7 May 1909)
Herman Nuckolls SNODDY (5 Aug 1895 - Mar 1973)
James Henry SNODDY (____ - ____)
James Lewis SNODDY (1848 - Nov 1879)
James Lewis SNODDY (25 Feb 1878 - 15 Feb 1966)
John J SNODDY (1815 - 26 May 1894)
John Wesley SNODDY (13 Apr 1871 - 8 Apr 1949)
Jospeh N SNODDY (ABT 1850 - 17 Jun 1861)
Laura Elizabeth SNODDY (____ - ____)
Leafy SNODDY (____ - ____)
Lucy SNODDY (13 Jan 1892 - ____)
Luther William SNODDY (1 Jul 1883 - ____)
Mamie SNODDY (1908 - 10 Aug 1998)
Mary L E SNODDY (1859 - ____)
Mr SNODDY (____ - ____)
Robert SNODDY (____ - ____)
Robert Lewis SNODDY (25 Feb 1878 - ____)
Thomas Lewis SNODDY (15 Jul 1872 - 17 Jan 1959)
William Ray SNODDY (____ - ____)
William M SNOUDEN (1864 - ____)
Clara Jean SNOW (6 Jan 1931 - 3 Nov 1964)
Elizabeth "Bettie" SNOW (9 Nov 1855 - ____)
Florence SNOW (28 Oct 1876 - Apr 1945)
George Emmet SNOW (ABT 1868 - ____)
George K SNOW (____ - ____)
Gordenia SNOW (____ - ____)
Henry A SNOW (Feb 1865 - 11 Mar 1944)
Lafayette SNOW (____ - ABT 1906)
Martha SNOW (ABT 1858 - BET 1860 AND 1870)
Thomas Eugene SNOW (____ - ____)
Henry C SNOWDEN (____ - ____)
Margaret Frances SNOWDEN (19 Nov 1859 - 8 Jan 1932)
Karen SNUFFER (____ - ____)
Cordia M SNYDER (____ - ____)
Lenora SNYDER (____ - ____)
Melinda Marie SNYDER (____ - ____)
Melissa Ann SNYDER (____ - ____)
Michelle SNYDER (____ - ____)
R B SNYDER (____ - ____)
Robert Lee SNYDER (____ - ____)
Judith Fay SOLOMAN (____ - ____)
Linda Gayle SOLOMAN (____ - ____)
Robert Eugene SOLOMAN (14 Oct 1923 - 2 Sep 2006)
William Alfred SOLOMAN (22 Sep 1887 - 21 Feb 1978)
George Levi SOLOMON (27 Sep 1925 - 11 Apr 1993)
John SOLOMON (____ - ____)
Earl Leroy SOMERS (6 Feb 1902 - 31 May 1963)
Eva Mae SOMERS (____ - ____)
Shirley R SOMERS (____ - ____)
Virgil B SOMERS (____ - ____)
Mary L SOMMERS (2 Dec 1925 - 14 Jul 1994)
Joseph SOMOGYI (____ - ____)
Lillian H SOMOGYI (7 Sep 1920 - 19 Sep 1984)
Frank James SONBERG (Dec 1909 - ____)
James Steven SONBERG (____ - ____)
Jane Evelyn SONBERG (____ - ____)
Jo Ann Irene SONBERG (____ - ____)
Donna SONGER (____ - ____)
Rick SONGER (____ - ____)
William "Pete" SONGER (____ - ____)
Ronnie SORELLS (____ - ____)
Kristin Bonnie SORENSEN (____ - ____)
Carrie SORRELLS (____ - ____)
Jessee SORRELLS (26 Mar 1901 - ____)
Cynthia Ann SORRELS (____ - ____)
Charles Huel SOSEBEE (____ - ____)
Leonard Charles SOSEBEE (____ - ____)
Linda Ann SOSEBEE (____ - ____)
Sylvia Marie SOUDERS (12 May 1929 - 9 Dec 1998)
Cora Mattie SOUTH (16 Nov 1903 - 26 Jul 1987)
Maxine SOUTH (20 Jan 1906 - 11 Oct 1951)
Willard SOUTHERLAND (1910 - ____)
John T SOUTHWELL (____ - ____)
Mary Rebecca SOUTHWORTH (4 Mar 1876 - 13 Aug 1933)
Darla Karren SOWASH (____ - ____)
Cecil SOWDERS (29 Dec 1908 - Oct 1976)
Joyce Ann SOWDERS (____ - ____)
Marjorie Heath SOWERS (24 Jul 1909 - 26 May 1991)
Robert William SPAIN (8 May 1886 - 22 Jan 1918)
Blair SPANGLER (____ - ____)
Emily SPANGLER (____ - ____)
Mary Elizabeth SPANGLER (9 Jan 1924 - 29 Jan 1998)
Steven Allen SPANGLER (____ - ____)
W L SPANGLER (____ - ____)
Nolie Ann SPANN (3 Apr 1893 - 8 Jul 1981)
Alan SPARKS (____ - ____)
Austin SPARKS (____ - ____)
Lelia SPARKS (____ - ____)

UP (Ada A - Keith Roger ZWICK )
BACK (Samuel SLUSHER - Ricky Lee SMITH )
NEXT (Mary SPARKS - James A STEEL )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6-WIN95 (Jan 18 2000) on 03/25/2014 08:59:30 PM Mountain Standard Time.