Shirer Family Genealogy Project
Name Index 48
Main Page - Master Index - Surname Index - Master Place Index - Historical Sources - Photo Albums - Grave Restoration - Scheurer DNA Project - John Shirer of Somerset Co., PA
Previous Page - Next Page
Current (cont.)
Willow Jane b. 19 Feb 1924, d. 4 Mar 1997
Currie
Jody L. (Dr.) b. 1966
Curry
Albert B. b. c 1860, d. b 1892
Amy Renac b. 5 Sep 1967
Betty b. 1928
Clifford C. b. Apr 1888
Cynthia A. b. 19 Mar 1865
Earl James b. 3 Feb 1900, d. 9 Mar 1970
Eleanor Jean b. 1906, d. 18 Dec 1971
Eva Mae b. 17 Jul 1923
Francis Elizabeth "Franc" b. 9 Sep 1895 or 9 Sep 1896, d. 14 Jul 1974
Harry M. b. 28 Nov 1940
Janet Delores b. 20 Apr 1937
Joanne b. 29 Nov 1951
John Thomas b. 6 Jun 1923
Lawren Jean b. 9 Feb 1961 or 23 Feb 1961
Loretta Mae b. 1 Jan 1931
Lottie G. b. May 1889
Pamela Jean "Pam" b. 15 Mar 1954
Patrick Howard b. 22 Jun 1937
Reba Florence b. 9 Dec 1901, d. Feb 1981
Stanley A. b. 20 Jul 1918, d. 29 Jul 1918
Stephen R. "Steve" b. 10 Aug 1965
Theresa b. 23 Oct 1891, d. Aug 1974
Cursey
Sarah
Curtan
Cynthia V. b. c 1953
Curtis
Aileen b. c 1883
Almos Ray b. 1 Feb 1939, d. 7 Jun 1971
Alycia Nicole b. c 1990
Amanda
Baby Girl b. Feb 2013
Bradley Alan b. c 1968
Brandon
Brianna Beverley Pialur "Bri"
Caitlin E. b. 1998
Carolyn
Clarissa J. b. c 1991
Cooper
Cornell Douglas "Cory" b. 22 Jan 1972
Ethan
Eva Marie b. 19 Mar 1888, d. Sep 1975
Gwynneth Richard b. 5 Mar 1939, d. 1 Sep 2004
Janette Michelle "Jan" b. 6 Jan 1969
Jaren David
Jauvada Gertrude b. 21 Feb 1917, d. 14 Nov 2019
Jeanne B. b. 17 Sep 1970
Jessica A.
Karen Marie b. 2 Jun 1941
Kellie Dione b. 15 May 1965
Kristen Renee b. 25 Feb 1980
Living b. c 1979
Curtis (cont.)
Living b. c 1957
Living b. Sep 1953
Lucille b. 26 Oct 1912, d. 30 Apr 1998
Margaret A. b. 20 May 1940
Patrick
Polly b. 12 Jun 1909, d. 10 Jan 1965
Ryan Alan b. 16 Mar 1976
Sally Elizabeth b. 2 Mar 1973
Sean
Sherlene Joyce b. 25 Jan 1937, d. 15 Aug 2019
Tasha N. b. Aug 1985
Trellis Elaine b. 7 Mar 1969
Troy Lyn b. 1963
Troy Lyn "TJ" Jr. b. 1991
Wade
William Richard b. 30 Nov 1916, d. 18 Mar 1990
Curtiss
John S. b. c 1971
Valerie D. b. 1974
Cush
Danielle L. b. 1980
Cushing
Shirlee Eve b. 6 Aug 1948
Cusick
Janice Ann b. 10 Jan 1941
Lee Hastings
Custer
Amber D. b. Sep 1988
Charles Emerson "Charlie" b. 20 Jul 1944, d. 8 Nov 2000
Frank b. 1954
Grace E. b. 19 Jun 1912, d. 18 Jun 1997
Jack b. c 2002
Jeffrey C. b. 31 Oct 1968
Jordan
Julie A. b. 15 Aug 1964
Kevin J. b. 17 May 1968
Mia b. c 1996
Nancy E. b. 1954
Patricia Genell b. 1944
Raquel
Sabrina D. b. 3 Dec 1966
Sarah "Sally" b. c 1794
Tanya Marie
Vanessa
Zoey b. 18 Nov 2008
Cusumano
Angie b. 6 Jun 1946
Cutlip
Angel Kay
Cutsail
Cindy Denise b. 19 Nov 1957
Courtney A. b. Jul 1980
Grayson b. Jun 2015
Jason E. b. Apr 1982
Keith Crampton b. 12 Jun 1955
Ryan Keith b. Aug 1985
Cutter
Julie Ann b. 15 Jan 1985
Cvetan
Katherine R. b. c 1941
Cvitkovich
Cecelia b. 7 Aug 2002
Garrick b. 23 Dec 1973
Gavin b. 27 Feb 2007
Marianne b. 8 Oct 1974
Reid b. 2 Nov 2003
Trevor
Czeisel
Genoveva
Czeisl
Rosina b. 5 Mar 1789
Cziperle
Laura Anne b. c 1972
Czuba
Jennifer Anne "Jennie" b. 29 Dec 1981
John Thomas "Johnny" Jr. b. Oct 1953
Linda Jean b. 4 Aug 1951
Thomas Mathew "Matt" b. 6 Jun 1985
d'Abbetot
Hélissende b. 1015
d'Abbeville
Agnès b. c 1064, d. 1102
d'Abetot
Adeline b. 1047, d. 1075
Almeric / Amaury b. 1020, d. 1056
Emmeline b. c 1070, d. 1125
Urse / Urso b. c 1045, d. bt 1077 - 1108
d'Acre
Joan b. Apr 1272, d. 23 Apr 1307
D'Agostino
Adrienne Michelle (Dr.) D.D.S. b. 4 Jul 1984
d'Aguillon
Isabel b. 25 Mar 1258, d. 28 May 1323
Isabel / Ela b. c 1210, d. b Sep 1251
Joan b. c 1208, d. 15 Feb 1263
Manasser I b. 1095, d. 1156
Manasser II b. 1120, d. 1172
Richard b. 1143, d. 10 Jun 1201
Robert b. 1164, d. 15 Feb 1232
Robert b. c 1186, d. 1249
Robert b. 15 Feb 1235, d. 15 Feb 1286
William b. c 1130, d. c 1195
William I b. c 1140, d. a 1200
William II b. c 1165, d. 3 Oct 1244
d'Ailly
Adèle b. 1002, d. 1086
Enguerrand b. c 900, d. c 961
Huon b. 968, d. 1022
Jehan I b. c 930
d'Albi
Aton Bernard b. bt 779 - 839, d. 867
d'Albion
Foucher I b. c 850, d. c 915
Foucher II b. c 880, d. 936
Robert I b. c 820
d'Albon
Adélaïde b. c 1021, d. 1091
Alberède b. c 985, d. c 1040
Garsende b. c 1095, d. 1160
Guigues "Pinguis" II b. c 1027, d. c 19 Jan 1106
Guigues 'le Vieux / The Old" I b. c 997, d. c 22 Apr 1075
Guigues III b. c 1068, d. 21 Dec 1125
Ide-Raymonde b. 1065
Mahaut b. c 1108, d. c Jan 1145
d'Albret
Amanieu I b. 1010, d. 1060
Arnaud b. bt 945 - 1005, d. 1055
Azenaire b. bt 812 - 932
Berard Aiz II b. bt 874 - 994
Fortun b. bt 845 - 865
Garcias b. bt 754 - 874
Guitard b. bt 906 - 1004
Veremond b. bt 791 - 911
Ximenes b. bt 703 - 823, d. 830
Íñigo b. bt 729 - 849
d'Alby
Garsinde b. c 845, d. a 895
d'Alcester
Adèle b. 1056, d. 1131
Talsey b. 1030
d'Aldithley
James b. c 1225, d. 10 Jun 1272
d'Aller
Agnes b. 1205, d. 1263
Elizabeth b. c 1240, d. c 1304
John (Sir) b. 1215, d. c 1272
Raher b. c 1155, d. 1190
Ralph b. c 1190, d. 1232
d'Allerdale
Gunhild b. 1134, d. 12 May 1166
Sigrid b. c 1075
Waltheof b. c 1068, d. 1138
D'Allura
Aimee b. Apr 1987
Audrey Ann
Carl Anthony b. 14 Feb 1960
Carl Anthony Jr. b. c 1993
Debra Carol b. 22 Apr 1961
Khloie b. 14 Mar 2016
d'Alluyes
Gauthier b. c 1005
Guillaume / William "le Jeune / the Younger" Gouët III b. c 1080, d. 1119
Hugues I b. c 945
Hugues II b. 980, d. 1025
Mathilde b. 1032, d. 7 Aug 1079
d'Alsace
Grimhildis/ Grimeut b. c 784, d. c 856
Gérard "le Grand / the Great" IV b. c 1020, d. 14 Apr 1070
d'Alsae
Bertha b. 1015, d. 1075
d'Alémanie
Segarde / Regarde b. Apr 715
d'Amaya
Teresa Rodríguez Álvarez b. 1023, d. 1058
d'Amboise
Adelais b. c 844, d. c 890
Agnes Hue b. c 1102, d. 1153
Hugues II b. c 1075, d. 24 Jul 1129
Sulpice b. c 1106, d. 24 Aug 1153
Sulpice I b. 1030, d. 1 Jun 1077
d'Amiens
Alaides b. c 865, d. a 955
Alaïdis b. c 870
Béranger I b. b 829, d. a 840
Drogon b. 1020, d. 1069
Eghard / Héchiard b. b 840, d. c 870
Ermenfroi b. 872, d. c 919
Fulk II b. c 981, d. 1058
Hildegarde b. b 880, d. bt 926 - 992
Richard b. c 755, d. 825
Walbert Ou Gauzbert b. 800, d. a 838
d'Amington
Elisant b. 1184, d. 1222
d'Ampurias
Guinidilda b. c 865, d. 906
d'Ampuries
Ermengarda b. bt 901 - 961, d. 994
d'Ancenis
Aremburge b. 830, d. 907
d'Angers
Mathilda / Matilda /Maude (Empress) b. 7 Feb 1102, d. 10 Sep 1167
d'Angoulême
Alduin I b. c 866, d. 27 Mar 916
Arnaud "Manzer" II b. c 927, d. 4 Mar 992
Aymer b. 23 Aug 1160, d. 16 Jun 1202
Bernard I b. b 810
Erminssinde b. bt 798 - 854
Fulk b. 1015, d. bt 1087 - 1089
Geoffrey I b. c 990, d. Dec 1048
Geoffroy "Rudel" b. bt 999 - 1043, d. 29 Jul 1089
Godelinde b. 830
Guillaume / William "Taillefer" I b. c 895, d. 6 Aug 962
Guillaume / William "Taillefer" II b. c 960, d. bt Mar 1028 - 6 Apr 1028
Guillaume / William "Taillefer" VI b. c 1115, d. 7 Aug 1179
Isabella (Queen) b. c 1188, d. 31 May 1246
Sénégonde b. c 870
Turpion b. 863
Vulgrin / Wulgrin "Taillefer" II b. bt 1071 - 1115, d. 16 Sep 1140
Walgrin b. c 832, d. 3 May 886
William "Taillefer" V b. 1084, d. 1120
d'Anjou
Adele b. 924
Adélaïde "la Blanche" b. c 946, d. 29 May 1026
Agnes b. 920, d. c 987
Ermengarde Gerberga b. 11 Nov 958, d. 27 Jun 1022
Fulk "le Roux / The Red" b. c 870, d. c 938
Fulk "the Black" III b. c 970, d. 21 Jun 1040
Fulk "The Surly" IV b. 1043, d. 14 Apr 1109
Fulk (King) V b. bt 1089 - 1092, d. 10 Nov 1143
Fulk II b. c 909, d. 11 Nov 958
Geoffery "Plantagenet" V b. b 24 Aug 1113, d. 7 Sep 1151
Geoffrey "Grisegonelle / Greymantle" I b. 11 Nov 940, d. 21 Jul 987
Gerberge b. b 974, d. c 1 May 1041
Hamelin b. c 1130, d. 7 May 1202
Hildegarde b. c 985, d. c 1 Apr 1046
Ingelger b. c 845, d. c 899
Raoul "l'Angevin" b. 935
Roscille b. c 874, d. Jul 929
d'Annonay
Adélaïs b. c 1010, d. 1070
Artaud b. bt 957 - 1009, d. 1070
Berthilda b. c 835, d. 890
Rostaing I b. c 800
Rostaing II b. 838, d. c Feb 889
Wigo b. c 865, d. 902
d'Antony
Hersende b. 1000
d'Apulia
Maude / Mathilde b. 1059, d. a 6 Jun 1112
d'Aquitaine
Adélaïde (Queen) b. 950, d. 1004
Clémence b. c 1059, d. 4 Jan 1142
Eleanor (Queen) b. bt 1122 - 1124, d. bt 31 Mar 1204 - 1 Apr 1204
Guillaume / Wiliam "Tête d'étoupe" III b. 915, d. 3 Apr 963
Guillaume / William "Fier-à-Bra / Iron Arm" IV b. c 937, d. 3 Feb 995
Guillaume / William "le Toulousain" X b. 1099, d. 9 Apr 1137
Guillaume / William "The Grand" V b. c 969, d. 31 Jan 1030
Guillaume / William 'le Troubadour' IX b. 22 Oct 1071, d. 10 Feb 1126
Guillaume / William VIII b. 1023, d. bt 25 Sep 1086 - 28 Sep 1086
Guillème b. 850, d. 26 Jan 899
Guy-Geoffrey / Gui-Geoffroi b. 1023, d. bt 25 Sep 1086 - 28 Sep 1086
Pierre Guillaume b. 23 Oct 1023, d. 1058
Ranulf I b. c 820, d. 2 Jul 866
William "Towhead of Poitou" III b. 915, d. 3 Apr 963
d'Aragon
Munio / Nuño Velaz b. bt 860 - 900
d'Aragón
Galindo Aznárez II b. c 875, d. 923
Ramón Berenguer 'Alfonso el Casto' (King) b. 1 Mar 1157, d. 25 Apr 1195
Tota Galíndez b. bt 851 - 901
d'Archaic
Hildegarde b. c 977, d. 1048
d'Arches
Juetta / Ivetta b. c 1137, d. c 1206
Osbern b. bt 1030 - 1045
William b. c 1095, d. a 1154
d'Archiac
Mainard "les Riches/ the Rich" b. c 973
Pétronille b. 994, d. 24 Sep 1043
d'Arden
Leverunia b. c 1085, d. a 1140
Matilda b. 1146, d. 1190
d'Ardennes
Richard "the Justicer" b. c 867, d. 1 Sep 921
d'Ardres
Godefroy b. 910, d. 967
Guérin b. bt 845 - 905, d. 962
Jeanne b. 938, d. 982
d'Argental
Adhémar b. 945, d. 970
Artaud I b. c 975, d. c 1020
Artaud II b. 1003, d. 1049
Pétronille b. c 1020, d. 9 Sep 1069
d'Arkel
Adelheid b. 940, d. 967
d'Arles
Boso I b. 725, d. 750
Boso II b. 750, d. 826
Boso III b. 805, d. 855
Boson "l'Ancien" b. c 800, d. c 855
Boson / Boso b. c 885, d. c 936
Boson II b. bt 933 - 953, d. bt Oct 965 - 967
Charles Constantine b. bt 902 - 903, d. 23 Jun 962
Constance b. 987, d. 22 Jul 1032
Guillaume b. c 945, d. c 15 Oct 1004
Hermengarde b. c 936, d. 1000
Hucbert / Huebert b. c 824, d. 866
Ison b. c 910, d. 942
Leibulfe b. bt 800 - 860
Pons "l'Ancien / the Elder" II b. c 910, d. 979
Pons I b. c 880, d. 955
Richilde b. c 830, d. 883
Theobald b. bt 830 - 880, d. Jun 887
Theutberge b. c 881, d. 30 Sep 948
Willa b. 912, d. 963
d'Arques
Emmeline b. 950
Guillaume / William b. c 1035, d. 14 Oct 1086
Mathilde "Maud" b. c 1075, d. 1105
Osbern b. bt 1030 - 1045
d'Asturias
Alfonso "el Católico / the Catholic" (King) b. 693, d. 757
Alfonso / Adefonso "el Magno / the Great" Ordóñez (King) III b. bt 848 - 849, d. 20 Dec 910
Nuña b. c 840
Ordoño I b. c 830, d. 27 May 866
Ordoño Rodríguez Porcelos (King) II b. c 871, d. Jun 924
Ramiro (King) I b. c 790, d. 1 Feb 850
d'Auberville
Hugh b. c 1095, d. c 1131
Hugh b. bt 1097 - 1147, d. c 1212
William (Sir) b. c 1140, d. c 1196
d'Aubigny
Guillaume / William b. 1010, d. 1068
Isabel b. c 1233, d. 15 Jun 1301
Main b. 1055, d. 5 Sep 1095
Nicole (Lady) b. c 1210, d. c 1240
Raoul "le Large" b. c 1030, d. a 1095
Roger "Pincerna" b. c 1048, d. a 1084
William "Brito" b. 1086, d. 1155
William "Brito" III b. 1146, d. 1 May 1236
William "Pincerna" b. c 1064, d. 1139
William "Stronghand" b. 1100, d. 12 Oct 1176
William "the Crusader" V b. c 1173, d. b 30 Mar 1221
William "The Lion" IV b. c 1176, d. c 15 Sep 1242
William II b. c 1130, d. 1186
William IV b. c 1139, d. 24 Dec 1193
d'Audemer
Emma b. 980
d'Audley / d'Aldithley
Adam (Sir) b. c 1135, d. 1203
Liulf III b. c 1112, d. c 1140
d'Audley
Emma b. c 1226, d. 22 Jun 1308
Henry (Sir) b. c 1175, d. 19 Nov 1246
Hugh b. c 1291, d. 10 Nov 1347
Hugh I b. 1267, d. 12 Apr 1326
James b. c 1225, d. 10 Jun 1272
Margaret b. Jan 1305, d. 7 Sep 1347
William b. bt 1050 - 1104
d'Aulnay
Aldéarde b. c 940, d. c 1020
Amaury b. c 890, d. 943
Cadélon I b. c 880, d. c 964
Cadélon II b. c 915, d. c 950
Fouque I b. c 1005, d. 1050
Fouque II b. b 1020
Maingot b. c 875, d. May 924
Maingot I b. bt 780 - 814, d. 815
Sénégonde b. c 915, d. c 965
d'Aumale
Berthe b. c 1005, d. 1052
Guerinfrey b. c 982, d. 1061
d'Aumelas
Guy I b. c 930, d. 985
d'Aunou
Gunnora b. c 1020, d. 1047
d'Auriate
Roger b. c 866, d. a 935
d'Aurillac
Avigerne b. c 840
d'Austrasia
Aude b. bt 672 - 732
d'Austria
Cunégonde b. bt 737 - 779
d'Autun
Boson b. c 841, d. 11 Jan 887
Dunne b. c 780, d. 865
Lambert b. 924, d. 22 Feb 978
Robert b. 878
Thierry / Teiric b. bt 692 - 752, d. bt 791 - 15 Dec 804
d'Auvergne
Adelinde / Adalenda b. c 867, d. c 906
Adélaïde Aremburga b. 875
Arnaud I b. c 875, d. c 895
Aube b. c 865, d. c 893
Aube b. c 893, d. c 942
Ava b. bt 803 - 845
Beliarde Philippa b. c 1020, d. 1069
Bernard "Plantaveluee" b. bt 795 - 845
Emergarde b. c 990, d. 1040
Ermangarde b. c 990
Ermengarde b. 970, d. 10 Mar 1040
Guillaume / William "Le Lion / The Lion" b. c 820, d. a 855
Guillaume / William IV b. c 945, d. c 1016
Guillaume / William V b. c 1000, d. 1064
Gérard b. c 800, d. 25 Jun 841
Hector b. c 860, d. 890
Robert "Juvenior" I b. c 870, d. c 940
Robert I b. c 971, d. 1032
Robert II b. c 905, d. c 989
Previous Page - Next Page
Main Page - Master Index - Surname Index - Master Place Index - Historical Sources - Photo Albums - Grave Restoration - Scheurer DNA Project - John Shirer of Somerset Co., PA
Compiled by: Denny Shirer, Canton, Ohio
This page was created by John Cardinal's Second Site v1.8.7.
Site updated on 23 January 2023; 73,532 people