Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Sjoerts
Heyltje (1688 - )
Skakel
Skane
Mary Etta (1860 - )
William (1838 - 1923)
Skate Scate
Rebecca (1675 - 1730)
Skavronska
Skeath Skate Scate
John (1639 - 1707)
Skehlen
Skellett
Skelley
Frances Golden (1853 - )
Hardie (1866 - )
Lucinda Baugh (1854 - )
Melissa C (~1851 - )
Nancy Katherine (~1845 - )
Naomi A (~1847 - )
Susan Jane (~1843 - )
Whitehouse (~1858 - )
William (1812 - )
William J (~1849 - )
Skelton
Edna O (1900 - 1980)
Harold Sidney (1896 - 1939)
Lendall Mason (~1940 - 2001)
Leonard B (1864 - 1938)
Mary (1627 - 1701)
Morris J (~1899 - 1957)
Rachel (~1907 - )
Ray H (1902 - 1972)
Sidney D (1832 - 1919)
Susanna (~1620 - 1695)
Thomas (1807 - )
William Sidney (1935 - 1992)
Willis Leonard (~1893 - 1958)
Skenard
Skene
Skepper
Skepper Skipper
Jane (1634 - 1682)
Rev. William (<1597 - ~1650)
Skepper Skipper Skipperway
Sarah (~1640 - 1710)
Skerne
Robert ( - 1437)
Skidmore
Capt./Maj. John A (1736 - 1809)
Joseph Jr. (1705 - 1778)
Skidmore Scudamore
Skiffe
Abigail (1666 - 1718)
Bathsheba (1648 - 1714)
Benjamin (1655 - )
Deborah (1668 - 1743)
Elizabeth (~1660 - )
James Sr. (1611 - 1687)
James Jr. (1638 - )
Lydia (~1675 - )
Marianne (1652 - )
Mary (1650 - )
Mary (1671 - )
Mary Marcy (1671 - )
Miriam (1652 - )
Nathan (1658 - )
Nathaniel (1645 - )
Patience (1652 - 1716)
Samuel (1646 - )
Sarah (1656 - 1742)
Capt. Stephen Sr. (1641 - 1710)
Stephen Jr. (1685 - )
Skillin
Betsey (1812 - 1847)
Skillin Skillings
Benjamin (1664 - )
Deborah (1648 - )
Elizabeth (~1655 - )
Joseph (~1660 - )
Rebecca (1682 - 1773)
Thomas Sr. (1619 - <1667)
Thomas Jr. (1643 - )
Skilling
Benjamin (~1790 - )
Mary (~1655 - )
Skillings
Abigail (1652 - 1722)
Albion (1856 - 1933)
Augusta Ellen (1837 - )
Carlton Edmund (1916 - )
Caroline (1835 - 1861)
Catherine (1708 - 1771)
Cora (1859 - )
Deborah (1715 - 1773)
Dorcas (1710 - )
Edward (1711 - 1779)
Elizabeth (1713 - )
Elizabeth (1713 - )
Elizabeth Royal (1824 - )
Ellen Jane (1821 - )
Hannah P (1844 - )
Infant x (1914 - 1914)
James Wyer (1829 - )
James x (1814 - 1822)
John Sr. (1649 - 1689)
John (1709 - )
John Jr. (1790 - 1861)
Josiah (~1683 - <1719)
Katie (1863 - )
Lydia (1736 - 1812)
Margaret (~1622 - 1706)
Margaret (1625 - 1703)
Mary (1817 - )
Nancy R (1824 - )
Robert (1812 - )
Samuel (1679 - 1757)
Samuel Dunn (1820 - 1895)
Sarah Louise (1879 - )
Sarah Parsons (1841 - )
William S (1915 - )
Skinner
Rev. Alfred Loring (1824 - 1899)
Alfred Loring (1898 - )
Ann (~1622 - )
Anne Maria (1831 - 1898)
Charles Loring (1857 - )
Charles William (1903 - )
Charlotte Emeline (1826 - 1864)
Dorothy (1759 - )
Elizabeth (1773 - 1833)
Fannie Chick (1864 - )
Frances (1808 - 1829)
Hannah Jane (1829 - 1900)
Helen Mae (1871 - )
John (1760 - )
Loring (1791 - 1847)
Nannie Hill ( - 1911)
Richard (1735 - )
Richard (1761 - )
Russel Emerson (1891 - )
Ruth Angela (1894 - )
Susan Pierpont (1804 - 1845)
William (1763 - )
Skipsey
Skipwith
Margaret (~1320 - )
Skleraina
Skofield
Mary Lunt (1810 - )
Skogstad
Skolfield
Alice (1782 - )
Anna (1774 - 1832)
Anne (1742 - 1772)
Clement Sr. (1740 - 1796)
Clement x Jr. (1790 - 1791)
Dinah (1807 - )
Elizabeth (1764 - )
George (1766 - )
George (1780 - )
John (1755 - 1778)
John (1778 - )
John (1803 - )
Joseph (1757 - 1815)
Joseph Jr. (1815 - )
Lavina (1812 - 1885)
Martha (1753 - 1803)
Mary (1747 - 1826)
Mary (~1770 - )
Mary x (1793 - 1795)
Matthew (1805 - 1864)
Michael (1762 - )
Rebecca (1736 - 1753)
Rebecca Rebeckah (1768 - 1832)
Richard Jr. (1762 - <1785)
Richard I Sr. (1738 - 1762)
Robert (1800 - 1821)
Robert x (1785 - 1787)
Samuel (1787 - )
Samuel (1810 - 1837)
Sarah (1813 - )
Stephen (1751 - 1810)
Thomas (1707 - 1796)
Thomas (1744 - 1826)
Thomas (1776 - )
Thomas (1799 - )
William (1760 - 1822)
Skötkonung Ericksson
Skrimshire
Skuse Skuce Skew
Ann (1695 - 1733)
Skyren
Slack
Margaret (1735 - )
Slade
Slafter
Mary (1688 - )
Slaney
Slany Slaynie
Mary (1597 - 1664)
Slater
Slattery
Catherine Cassie (1879 - 1925)
Edward Carl (1846 - 1923)
Edward David (1882 - 1937)
Com. Francis Atwood (1931 - ~1968)
Francis Carl (1887 - 1960)
George Edward (1900 - 1921)
Margaret A (1881 - 1901)
Margaret Agnes x (1907 - 1911)
Mary Belle (1909 - )
Mary Emma (1891 - >1973)
Mary “Maizie” (1908 - 1965)
Moses Joseph x (1870 - 1873)
Patrick ( - ~1864)
Roscoe Daniel (1884 - 1970)
Roy Francis (1914 - )
Thomas Henry (1872 - 1945)
Thomas Sullivan (1911 - 1964)
William John (1877 - 1928)
William Mark x (1960 - 1960)
Zilpha A (1904 - 1964)
Slauenwhite
Slaughter
Lucy (1819 - )
Slawson
Henry H (1810 - 1889)
Mercy (1662 - )
Slayton
Sleeman
Eunice (1758 - 1811)
Sleeper
Aaron Sr. (1661 - 1732)
Aaron Jr. (1688 - )
Abigail (1700 - )
Abigail (1746 - )
Anne (~1720 - )
Anne Anna (1755 - 1841)
Benjamin (1717 - 1755)
Casalena (1888 - )
Daniel (1715 - )
Ebenezer (1702 - )
Ebenezer x (1697 - )
Edna (1886 - )
Edward (1719 - )
Elisha (1694 - )
Eliza (~1794 - 1870)
Elizabeth (~1646 - )
Elizabeth (~1683 - 1745)
Elizabeth (1723 - )
Elizabeth (1723 - )
Hannah (1761 - 1823)
Hezekiah (1696 - )
Hezekiah (1724 - )
Ithamar (1708 - )
Joanna (1818 - )
John (1690 - )
John (~1860 - )
Jonathan (1698 - )
Joseph (1690 - )
Katherine A. (1884 - )
Love (1717 - )
Mary (1647 - )
Mary (1705 - )
Mary (1745 - )
Mehitable (1701 - )
Moses (1685 - 1754)
Naomi (1655 - )
Nehemiah (1714 - )
Samuel (1692 - )
Samuel (1715 - )
Thomas (~1616 - )
Thomas (1686 - )
Thomas (1720 - )
Thomas (1747 - )
Tristram Coffin (1744 - 1811)
William (1726 - )
Slicer
Slinger
Slingsby
Sloan
Elizabeth (1602 - )
Nellie E (1854 - 1938)
Teresa Marie (1895 - )
Slocomb
Asa Richardson (1793 - )
Dolly (1800 - )
Eleanor (1790 - 1849)
James (~1766 - )
James (1784 - )
Slocum
Charles (1729 - 1777)
Ebenezer (1650 - )
Ebenezer (1705 - 1781)
Capt. Ebenezer (1750 - 1827)
Eleazer (1664 - 1727)
Elizabeth (1689 - 1774)
Giles Jr. (1647 - )
Giles III (1680 - 1749)
Joanna (1681 - )
Joseph (1706 - )
Nancy Ann (1771 - )
Peleg Sr. (1654 - 1733)
Sarah (1728 - 1808)
Slocum Slocombe
Giles Sr. (1623 - 1683)
Slomba
Edward Frank (1909 - 1990)
Slomba Surembel
Jane Joan (~1919 - )
John (~1904 - )
Matilda Mathilda (~1917 - 1944)
Slomba Surembel Slumba
Slomba Surembel Slumba Slambo
Martin (1879 - 1946)
Sloper
Lydia (~1730 - )
Sloper Slooper
Sloy
Anna Savilla (1732 - )
Sluka
Small
Abby (1839 - )
Abigail (1799 - )
Ada Alberta (1875 - 1968)
Addy A. (1857 - )
Albert E (1872 - 1974)
Alice (1776 - )
Almira (1838 - )
Amos (1733 - )
Amos x (1850 - 1851)
Andrew (1764 - 1848)
Andrew Andress (1808 - )
Anna (1720 - 1784)
Anna (1730 - )
Anna (1803 - )
Anna Davis (~1771 - )
Avery (1807 - )
Bathsheba (1724 - 1769)
Benjamin (1766 - 1788)
Benjamin (1801 - )
Bertha (1890 - )
Branch (1868 - )
C (1840 - )
Charles V (~1844 - )
Charlie Scott x (1852 - 1860)
Charlotte (1827 - )
Clarissa (1806 - 1830)
Cleveland (1863 - )
Curvier (1875 - )
Cyrus (1816 - )
Cyrus (1887 - 1932)
Daniel Jr. (1734 - 1812)
Deborah W. (~1813 - )
Dolly A. (1834 - )
Dorcas (~1807 - 1863)
Ebenezer (1794 - )
Edward (1770 - 1864)
Edward I (1867 - )
Elizabeth (1695 - )
Elizabeth (1729 - )
Elizabeth (1814 - 1880)
Elmer (1873 - )
Elmer Ellsworth (1860 - )
Elmer Emery (1860 - 1903)
Emeline x (1819 - 1821)
Enoch (~1809 - )
Esmorelda B (1855 - )
Eveline (1839 - )
Ezekiel (~1808 - 1882)
Flora (1863 - )
Francis Sr. (1785 - 1853)
Francis Jr. (1809 - 1868)
Freeman Evans MD (1854 - 1909)
Freemont (1855 - )
George Edward (1846 - )
Harriet ( - 1884)
Harriet (1808 - )
Harriet A (1833 - )
Henry A (1826 - 1891)
Henry A (1893 - )
Henry K (~1848 - )
Henry S (1823 - )
Hepzibah Chase (1808 - )
Herschel (1902 - 1930)
Irene (1811 - )
Isaac N (1829 - )
Hon. Isaac S (1793 - 1882)
Isabelle Belle Harlow (1850 - 1921)
James (1773 - )
James (1864 - 1918)
James P (~1842 - )
James Woodbury (1850 - )
Job (1734 - 1824)
Job (1768 - 1846)
Previous · Next
Remember that clicking on the name of an individual on his/her card will provide more information about that person, if available.

This information is a collection of publicly held information and not all has been independently verified. This information can be used freely by anyone engaged in non-commercial genealogical research.