Name | Number of Children | |
District 1 | ||
THACKER, MARVIN | | |
WILLIAMSON, ISAAC | | |
FLORY, ABRAHAM | | |
BROCK, JOHN | | |
MONESMITH, ALONZO | | |
MONESMITH, ADAM | | |
STOFER, JOHN | | |
MILLER, HENRY | | |
MILLER, DANIEL | | |
MILLER, GEO. | | |
BURGNER, PHILIP | | |
DANNER, CONRAD | | |
HAZEN, WM. | | |
KINZIE, S.H. | | |
KINZIE, JOHN | ||
DINKLEDEIN, PETER | | |
WILLIAMSON, FRANK | | |
STEINMAN, PHILIP | ||
| District 2 | |
HATFIELD, HARRISON | | |
KITCH, GEORGE | | |
KINZIE, ABRAHAM | | |
SHAFFER, ELMER C. | | |
BORDER, SAMUEL | | |
SULLIVAN, ROBERT | | |
ROSE, GRAHAM | | |
BESSINGER, H.A. | | |
YARIAN, ADAM | | |
LAMLER, STEPHEN | | |
SCHROETER, FRED | | |
BARLOW, MARION | | |
SELLERS, J.H. | | |
NEIDIG, ABRAHAM | | |
CANNON, GEORGE | | |
| District 3 | |
CORL, DANIEL | | |
SINGREY, BENTON | | |
MAST, MRS. | | |
BERKEYPILE, GEO. | | |
BERKEYPILE, EDD | | |
BERKEYPILE, JAMES | | |
GOTTSCHALK, JACOB | | |
BARBER, ANGIE | | |
EAGLEBARGER, ABRAHAM | | |
WEATHERHOLT, PETER | | |
DISHER, PETER | | |
BENNETTE, JAMES | | |
MATZ, ADAM | | |
MILLER, JACOB | | |
WOLF, SARAH | | |
SWOVERLAND, PETER | | |
SLOUGH, EVA | | |
SENOUR, OTIS | | |
SENOUR, OMAR | | |
THOMAS, JAMES | | |
MARTIN, CATHERINE | | |
BERKEYPILE, AMZY | | |
BERKEYPILE, MOSES | | |
GALANTINE, ELIAS | | |
GERRARD, SCHUYLER | | |
HALE, P.S. | | |
YODER, S.B. | | |
KLINGER, CHAS. | | |
HEATER, IDA | | |
| District 4 | |
MYERS, WILLIAM | | |
BERKEY, NOAH | | |
STECKMAN, HENRY | | |
RULE, LEVI | | |
BOWEN, JESSE | | |
CHRISLE, HENRY | | |
KELLER, SAMUEL | | |
PRICE, ISIAH | | |
FEICHTER, GEO. | | |
HARLEY, DANIEL | | |
FURRY, DAVID | | |
BELTZ, JACOB | | |
DILLINGHAM, HARRY | | |
GRAGG, JOHN | | |
KEYSER, ELLA | | |
GREER, JOHN | | |
STRAIN, MARTIN | | |
CARTER, DAVID | | |
PLANT, JOHN | | |
BELTZ, DAVID | | |
JEFFERIES, E. | | |
| District 5 | |
WYMER, ELIZA | | |
WYMER, GEORGE | | |
COAR, JOSEPH | | |
JONES, JOHN | | |
PAYNE, JACK | | |
WEISERT, AUGUST | | |
ELLIS, LOUE | | |
CARL, DAVE | | |
HOFF, WM. | | |
JONES, JOHN | | |
JONES, CYRUS | | |
BORGER, JAMES | | |
BENNETTE, MILTON | | |
REED, ELIJAH | | |
HUFMAN, GEO. | | |
| District 6 | |
REDDICK, JAMES | | |
RUBY, JOHN | | |
WATKINS, ROBERT | | |
LEMLER, DANIEL | | |
BROCK, JACOB | | |
MILLER, J.D. | | |
ROUCH, HENRY | | |
JOHNSON, M.S. | | |
| District 7 | |
THARP, GEO. | | |
ROSEBROOK, WM. | | |
MOWISER, EVA | | |
GOUCHENOUR, WM. H. | | |
SCHLOSSON, ALBERT | | |
HAINES, SIMON | | |
FOULKE, HARRISON | | |
FLOWERS, A.J. | | |
ROGERS, ALBERT | | |
ZINN, HIRAM C. | | |
HATFIELD, GEO. | | |
SILVIUS, JULIA | | |
PERRY, JAY | | |
HAINES, RUFUS | | |
REDDICK, FRED | | |
| District 8 | |
FIELDS, HENRY | | |
TRUMP, AMOS | | |
REED, ALBERT | | |
AILES, E.J. | | |
WALTERS, W.J. | | |
PHILIPS, THOMAS | | |
LUTY, JOHN | | |
| District 9 | |
BROWN, MATILDA | | |
DISHER, LEST | | |
SCHROM. GEO. | | |
BOGUS, MARY | | |
McGLOTHAN, WM. | | |
IDEN, ELMER | | |
SPARROW, J,W, | | |
HURFORD, LEWIS | | |
FABIAN, GEO. | | |
SECHRIST, JESSE | | |
DISHER, JOHN | | |
MILLER, FRANK H. | | |
MATHENY, ENOS | | |
ERWIN, ROBERT | | |
| District 10 | |
ROCKHILL, HENRY | | |
WALKER, GEO. | | |
GUY, LEWIS | | |
FREED, JACOB | | |
HITE, WM. | | |
BAKER, FRANKLIN | | |
WITTS, JACOB | | |
| District 11 | |
MARTIN, AARON | | |
SHIVELEY, E.E. | | |
ECKER, HENRY | | |
ALDERFER, ISRAEL | | |
MAST, CHRIST | | |
ALDERFER, WILLIAM | | |
BOLLS, MARY | | |
BROWN, DANIEL | | |
ROOSE, MARGARETTA | | |
HEALY, JOHN | | |
GROVENOR, ISAAC | | |
JONES, WM. | | |
PLUMMER, JANE | | |
RIVAR, PETER | | |
COLLETTE, ARON | | |
| District 12 | |
SHELDON, WM. | | |
THOMAS, AARON | | |
ELLINGER, WASH | | |
SNELL, FRANK | | |
GAY, ORIS | | |
SNYDER, HENRY | | |
ECKER, JOHN | | |
SEYMOUR, JOHN | | |
MALOTTE, BEN | | |
PITTMAN, ANDREW W. | | |
CORMICAN, THAN | | |
SARBER, JACOB | | |
CANNON, GEO. | | |
SARBER, IRA | | |
SEYMOUR, JAMES | | |
SEYMOUR, GEO. | | |
KEIGER, SAM | | |
PURKEY, ANDY | | |
EMMONS, NIMROD | | |
GERRARD, NANCY | | |
BECKNELL, KATE | | |
BECKNELL, MILO | | |
EISENHOUR, M.A. | | |
HIGGINS, HENRY | | |
TRUAX, GUILFORD | | |
SMITH, M. | | |
EMMONS, GEO. | | |
| District 13 | |
LEMLER, JACOB | | |
BOWMAN, MARGARETT | | |
CRAIG, JAMES | | |
LEMLER, DAN B. | | |
McKRILL, JAMES C. | | |
BESSINGER, KELSEY | | |
LEMLER, GEO. F. | | |
SHOEMAKER, ELI | | |
TRIPP, GEO. | | |
THRASH, GEO. | | |
PURDY, ISAAC | | |
SMITH, O.P. | | |
HAHN, PETER | | |
| District 14 | |
BATES, WM. | | |
YODER, JESSE | | |
RETTINGER, JOHN | | |
NICHOLS, NOAH A. | | |
MILLER, THOMAS | | |
FRED, LONG | | |
VARIER, GEORGE | | |
EMMONS, JOHN | | |
WEAVER, H.D. | | |
BATSCH, FRED | | |
FRIBLEY, CHAS. | | |
PARKS, B.W. | | |
| District 15 | |
SMITH, FRANK | | |
PORTER, CHAS. | | |
COCHRAN, JAMES | | |
MARTIN, JACOB | | |
MYERS, ARCH | | |
SWOVERLAND, JOHN | | |
SICKMILLER, HENRY | | |
ELSESSER, CHARLIE | | |
ELSESSER, JOHN | | |
MOLBASH, GEO. | | |
HATFIELD, CHRIST | | |
KNEPP, LEVI | | |
MOLBASH, JOHN | | |
SULIVAN, JOHN | | |
WILLIAMS, JAMES | | |
PERSHING, EZRA | | |
COCHRAN, JOHN | | |
KITCH, MATHIAS | | |
GERRARD, ANDY | |