Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Yaeger August �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Yaeger Henry �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Yaeger Jacob �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Yaeger John �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Yaeger Katherine �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Yaest Anna �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Yaest John Adam �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Yagelehner William�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Yager Aline M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Yager Anna Laura �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Yager Barbara �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Yager Bertha--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Yager Christena �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yager Donald �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Yager Ellaine�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Yager Eva M. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Yager Fred B. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Yager George--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Yager Gregg �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Yager Jacob Milton �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Yager John �Bethel, Marion Twp
Yager John G. �Bethel, Marion Twp
Yager Kenneth W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Yager Kerry L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Yager Leslie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Yager Leslie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Yager Marquita E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Yager Mary �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Yager Mary A. �Bethel, Marion Twp
Yager Mary Lou Willits �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Yager Mildred R. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Yager Peter �Bethel, Marion Twp
Yager Polly Ann �Bethel, Marion Twp
Yager Richard P Sr. �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Yager Susannah �Bethel, Marion Twp
Yager William �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Yager William C�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Yagerlehner Charles �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Yagerlehner Glenn�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Yagerlehner Lola �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Yagerlehner Lucy�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Yagerlenner Ella �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Yaggy Amanda �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Andrew �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Andrew S. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Yaggy Anna �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Clara E. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Yaggy Daniel �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Daniel O. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy David �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Dewey �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Elizabeth �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Elizabeth Sprunger �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Emma �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Eugenia �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Ezra �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Henry �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Jess A. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Yaggy John �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy John R. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Yaggy John R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Loren L. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Lucy �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Luticia F. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Lydia �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Lydia B. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Yaggy Lydia R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Marian D. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Mary L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Yaggy Mary �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Norma J. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Yaggy Rachel �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Sandra K �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yaggy Thomas O. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Yagodinski Baby �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Yagodinski Gloria M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Yagodinski James M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Yagodinski Michael David�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Yagodinski William J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Yagodinski William James�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Yagodinski William X. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Yahl Susan Trier �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Yahne Bessie �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Yahne Dorothy Glassley ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Yahne Edward F. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Yahne Elizabeth M �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Yahne Frank L. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Yahne Frank L. Jr. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Yahne Fred�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Yahne George S. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Yahne Ida�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Yahne John �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Yahne John �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yahne Nelson Byron ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Yahney Lucinda �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yake Grace �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Yake Grace �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Yakowiak M. Therese �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Yancey Charles�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Yancey Frank �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Yancey Jo Eva �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Yancey John �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Yancey Pauline�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Yancheff Boris �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Yancheff Nickola F. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Yancheff Slavka �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Yandrish Joseph �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Yaney Alice Avis �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Yaney Ellouise �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Yaney Eva M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Yaney Joseph P. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Yaney Joseph W. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Yaney Marjorie M. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Yaney Paul �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Yaney Paul J. Jr. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Yaney Robert P. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Yaney Sylvester �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Yaney Virginia M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Yankelavitch Bertha �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Yankelavitch Frank �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Yankey Clarice�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Yankey Jennings�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Yanko Frank E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Yanko Maryann �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Yankowiak Robert W. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Yankowiak Thomas W. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Yann Della �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Yann George V. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Yann Josephine �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Yann Lee H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Yanner Jerilea A. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Yanner William A. Jr. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Yanney Erna L. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Yanney Thomas J. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Yannuccilli Joseph �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Yant Arthur V �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Yant Barbara M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Yant Cornelious--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Yant Esther E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yant Hannah--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Yant Helen J �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Yant Helen L �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Yant I. Maud �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Yant Irving V. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Yant Julia D �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Yant Keith M �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Yant Kenneth M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yant Laura M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Yant Laura Minerva Miller �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Yant Leo S �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Yant Leonard A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Yant Lida M �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Yant Maxine L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Yant Merlin R �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Yant Noama �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Yant Oathel S �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Yant Terry L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Yant Thomas --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Yant Wilfred J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Yant Wilfred M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Yaple Ellen McDonald �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Yaple George L. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Yaple Katherine M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Yaple Mary McDonald �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Yapp Iva�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Yapp Leon�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Yarde Anne R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Yarde Todd L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Yarger Gary E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Yarger Mary C. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Yarger Melissa Mae --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Yarian Almeta L. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Yarian Alta M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yarian Anna Rich �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Yarian Carrie E. Grover �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yarian Earl E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Yarian Elijah �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Yarian George O. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Yarian Grace �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yarian Grace L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Yarian James Leo �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yarian Lester O. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Yarian Margrey L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yarian Max E �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Yarian Oscar �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Yarian Reba E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Yarian Reuben �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Yarian Sarah C. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Yarian Wallace E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Yarian William Arthur �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Yarinan Isaac N. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Yarinan Mary E. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Yarman Arline�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Yarman Augusta J. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Yarman Edward �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Yarman Florence M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Yarman Frank J. Sr. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Yarman Ginny �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Yarman Howard�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Yarman Isabel M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Yarman Leona�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Yarman Martha M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Yarman Paul W. Sr. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Yarman Paul�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Yarman Ray A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Yarman Robert H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Yarman Sondra R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Yarman Thomas E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Yarman Valma�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Yarman Wilfred N. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Yarman William H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Yarnelle Alice �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Yarnelle Ann Marie �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Yarnelle Bertha �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Yarnelle Edward F. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Yarnelle Edward Ralph �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Yarnelle James P. Jr. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Yarnelle James Porter �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Yarnelle Lora �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Yarnelle Margaret C. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Yarnelle Rita Lassus �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Yarnelle Seth Porter �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Yarnelle William Page Jr. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Yarrian Curtis W. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Yarrian Rufus H. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Yarrington Charles A. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Yarrington Mary C. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Yarrington Willie F. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Yarrington Wm. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Yaste Carl H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Yaste Edna I. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Yaste Edward E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Yaste Emma C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Yaste Estella M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Yaste Esther E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Yaste Jacob �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Yaste Jesse H�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Yaste Omer J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Yaste Rose H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Yater Joseph H �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Yater Maxine A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Yates A �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Yates Ann �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Yates Arlein�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Yates Baby �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Yates Dorothy V �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Yates E. M. �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Yates Easter M �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Yates Edward L �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Yates Emily �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Yates Erwin E. Sr. �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Yates Glen E �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Yates J. R. �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Yates James R �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Yates John �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Yates John P �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Yates Leona B �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Yates Marie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Yates Marion�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Yates Melvin N �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Yates Naomi J �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Yates Sarah Jane �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Yates Sarah�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Yates Thomas W. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Yates Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Yates W. W. �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Yates William �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Yates William �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Yates William�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Yatpous Katherine �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Yautz Augusta L. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Yautz Chas. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Yautz Conrad W. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Yautz Lisette K. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Yautz William H. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Yautz Wm. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Ybarra Cirilo L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ybarra Eloisa L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ybarra Joe--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Ybarra John L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ybarra Librada --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Ybarra Manuel Lopez �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ybarra Mary G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ybarra Raymond �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ybarra Raymond L. Sr. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ybarra Shirley E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ychacoll Emma �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Ychacoll Monte F. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Ychacoll Phebe�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Yeager Angela C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yeager Edwin F. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Yeager Fred W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yeager Harriet Kress �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yeager Mollie Weyer �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yeager Wilmer H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yearling Mary L. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Yearling Richard E. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Yearwood Elizabeth M. (Atkins) �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Yearwood Timothy Bradford --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Yehl Josephine �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yehl Virgil �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yeiser Mark J. --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Yeiser Maurice M. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Yeiser Roselyn M. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Yeiser Ruth A. �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Yeiser Steven L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Yeiser Walter�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Yeiter Cecil W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Yeiter Ivan�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Yeiter Patricia�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Yeiter Renee �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Yeiter Sigrid �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Yeiter William J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Yenn Simon M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Yenney Catherine �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Yenney Gottlieb �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Yenney Janyce L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Yenney Mary �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Yenney Ralph A. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Yenney Rebecca �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Yenney Robert A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Yenney Robert �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Yenney Virginia D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Yenni John �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Yenni John �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Yenni Lester �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Yenni Sophia �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Yenser Donald L. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Yenser Madelyn J. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Yentes James E. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Yentes James Michael �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yentes John R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Yentes Margaret Ann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yentes Mary Jo �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Yentes Paul B. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Yentes Ruth E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Yeoman Albert R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Yeoman Donald I. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Yeoman Evelyn Boggs �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Yeoman Linda L �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Yeoman Mildred P. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Yeoman Troy E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Yeoman Wavie M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Yeranko Beatrice M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Yeranko Frank �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Yeranko Helen �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Yeranko Marilyn L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Yeranko Raymond J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Yergens Albert�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Yergens Amanda A�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Yergens Anna G�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Yergens Anna L. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Yergens Anna S. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Yergens Aug. E. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Yergens Barbara M. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Yergens Barry A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Yergens Charlotte�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Yergens Doris�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Yergens Edward H. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Yergens Edwin William �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Yergens Elisa �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Yergens Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Yergens Elizabeth M. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Yergens Estella Racine �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Yergens Eugene A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Yergens Fred J. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Yergens George H. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Yergens Gustav �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Yergens Henry A�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Yergens Henry F. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Yergens Irma �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Yergens Jack W. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Yergens Jeanne C. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Yergens Jessie �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Yergens Katherine H. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Yergens Laura L. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Yergens Lisa A. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Yergens Louisa �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Yergens M. Jane--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Yergens Martin H�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Yergens Matilda �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Yergens Paul F �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Yergens Peggy �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Yergens Richard�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Yergens Wilbur--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Yergens William �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Yergens William �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Yergens William F. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Yergens William L. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Yerger Doris�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Yerger Everett B �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Yerger Everett--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Yerger James�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Yerger Opal--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Yerger Susie A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Yergy Bertha G. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Yergy Harry J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Yerick Charles �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Yerick Edward �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Yerick Edward A. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Yerick Frank �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Yerick John E. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Yerick Marcy C. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Yerk James S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Yerk Mary Ann�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Yerkes Elizabeth �Notestine, Cedar Creek Twp
Yerkes Infant �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Yerkes Uretta �Notestine, Cedar Creek Twp
Yerks Alma �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Yerks Bruce Richard �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yerks Chas. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yerks Christena Shimp �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yerks Christina �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Yerks Cody M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Yerks Cynthia A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yerks Dorwin R�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yerks Elizabeth L�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yerks Ernest �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Yerks Ilene M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Yerks James M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yerks Jas. N. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yerks Jessie M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Yerks John �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Yerks Lillie E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yerks Linda Jean �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yerks Mary N�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yerks Oren R�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yerks Richard T�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yerks Ruth C�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yerks Susan Jean �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yerks William A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yerks William H �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yerman Albion J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Yerman Corinne M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Yerman John R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Yerrick Claude�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Yerrick James �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Yerrick Jimmie C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yerrick Peggy�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Yeske Emma �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Yeske Ottilie �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Yettick Paul Leo �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yingling Charlotte �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Yingling Deanne�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Yingling George W. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Yingling Harry F. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Yingling Juanita�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Yingling Richard�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Yingst Clayton P. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Yingst Daniel W. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Yingst Goldie A. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Yingst Marilynn �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Yobst Bruno �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Yobst Catherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Yobst Charles B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Yobst Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Yobst Hattie �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Yobst Helen E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Yobst Henry �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Yobst Henry �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Yobst Henry C. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Yobst John �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Yobst Joseph �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Yobst Joseph �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Yobst Lillian E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Yobst Martha M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Yobst Martha T. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Yobst Mary �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Yobst Mary J. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Yobst Mildred M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Yobst Minnie C. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Yobst Otthilda �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Yobst Ottilda �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Yobst Sarah A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Yobst Sophia C. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Yobst Unknown�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Yobst William �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Yockey Donald W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yockey Florence Banut --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Yockey K. Sally �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yocum Cora A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Yocum Eddie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Yocum Mabel M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Yoder Ada I. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Alice L. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Yoder Amanda Jane --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Yoder Amos F. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Yoder Andrew T �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Anna �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Anna �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Yoder Arminda A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Barbara A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Yoder Bessie E. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Yoder Beverly J. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Yoder Boone W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Catherine �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Christian �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Cinda E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Yoder Clarence E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder Daniel �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder David B. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder David D. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder David L. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Yoder David R. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Derald C. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Dewey D. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder Donna M �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder Doris E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Dorsa M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder Edward �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Eleanor A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Eli �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Eli E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Elizabeth �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Elizabeth �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Elmer �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Elsie M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Emma �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Emma --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Yoder Emma �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Yoder Ervin �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Yoder Esther E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Yoder Esther M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Eugene R. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Yoder Eva M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Evelyn F. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Evelyn M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Fritz Clarence O. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Yoder George�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Yoder Gladys R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder Glen W. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Yoder Gloria M. McDougal �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoder Glyda R. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder Grace Ione �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder Hannah �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Harriet Jane�Scipio, Scipio Twp
Yoder Hattie M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Henry --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Yoder Henry �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Hermione B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder Infant �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Yoder Infant �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Infant --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Yoder Isaac J. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Jacob �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Yoder Jacob �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder James�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Yoder Janet L. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Yoder Jean Ann �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Jeffrey Mark �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yoder Jerry L. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Joan �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder John �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder John H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Yoder Jonas �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Jonas J. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Joseph �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Joseph �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Joseph J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Julia A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Yoder Katharina �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Katharinn �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Katy K. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Kenneth H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Yoder LaMoine �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Larry �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Lawrence C. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Leah (Miller) �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Leah N. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Lee I. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Levi C. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Lewis Wayne �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Lisa M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Yoder Lloyd W. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder Loyal R. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Yoder Lucille H. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Yoder Lucinda �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Mahilda �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Margueriete �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Marilyn �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Yoder Marilyn�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Yoder Mary �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Mary �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Mary Ann �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder Mary E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Yoder Mary Jane --Amish, Milan Twp
Yoder Meredith W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Mildred M. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Yoder Nelson �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Noah �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Noah D. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Yoder Opal Mae �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Peter �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Yoder Peter J. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Ralph E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Yoder Ray L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Robert K. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Yoder Rosa �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Rosanna �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Rose Marie �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Rosie �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Yoder Ross �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Yoder Royce R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Yoder Ruby M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Yoder Russell E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder Ruth E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder S. Marie�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Yoder Samuel �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Sarah �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Shirley A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Simon �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Solomon �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Solomon S. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Yoder Susanna �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Trennis �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Victor �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Yoder Virginia C �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder Wanda Jean �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder Wayne R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Yoder, Jr. Larry�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Yohey J. M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Yohey Margaret R. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Yohey Pearl �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Yokel Anna �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Yokel Louisa �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Yokel Mathias �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Yokel Mollie �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Yong Sun�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Yonkman Jerry F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Yonkman John G. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Yonkman Mattie �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Yonkman Nicholas �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Yonkman Pauline G. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Yonkoski Joseph �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Yonkoski Venna E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Yontz Gerald J. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Yontz Isa Mae �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yontz James W�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yontz Owen L�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Yontz Ruth E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Yonut Chirion �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Yops Faith A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Yops Robert C. Jr. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Yopst Elizabeth Zinn �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Yopst Jay Jacobs �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Yoquelet Abraham E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Alfred �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Andrew A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Arthur J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Bertha M --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Yoquelet Betty C�Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Yoquelet Betty E.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Yoquelet Byron J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Yoquelet Cecelia �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Charles �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Yoquelet Clarence G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Clarence M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Clarrena �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Clayton E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Yoquelet Cora Alice �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Eldon L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Yoquelet Elmer E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Emma �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Ethel �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Georgia A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Yoquelet Gerald D.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Yoquelet Heath M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Hubert A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Hubert A�I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Ida �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Janette B. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Yoquelet Juanita L.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Yoquelet Larry L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Laura L.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Yoquelet Lois E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Louis �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Louis E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Mariann �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Mary A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Michael L�Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Yoquelet Michelle �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Yoquelet Ninette G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Norma L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Patrick Kerrigan �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Paul A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Phylice K. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Yoquelet Robert E --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Yoquelet Robert K. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Yoquelet Rosa �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yoquelet Sarah F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yorbach Frau Margarthe �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Yordy Elmer V. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Yordy Frieda M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
York Agnes T. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
York Albert�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
York Allison N. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
York Alva A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
York Ben K. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
York Betty J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
York Beverly A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
York Beverly�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
York Billy Jean �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
York Blanche�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
York Carole A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
York Claudia M. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
York Connie M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
York David J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
York Delia �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
York Della G �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
York Della M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
York Dwight A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
York Edgar�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
York Edna V. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
York Elizabeth�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
York Essie J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
York George �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
York George H. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
York George L. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
York Georgia Mae �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
York Georgina �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
York Helen L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
York Helen M. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
York James E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
York James T. Jr. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
York Jeffery L. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
York Jennifer A. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
York Jessica Q. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
York Joan V. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
York Joseph --Hadley, Lake Twp
York Julian J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
York Justina �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
York Karissa Kay --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
York Keith P. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
York Kenneth �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
York Kenwood R �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
York Linda K. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
York Lloyd �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
York Lorene Cannon�Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
York Mary E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
York Mary Helen �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
York Mary K. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
York Merle�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
York North B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
York Paul--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
York Pearl L. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
York Raymond S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
York Rebecca E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
York Ruby �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
York Russell �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
York Russell O. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
York Ruth J. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
York Sharon K �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
York Stanley W. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
York Thomas W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
York Trina L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
York Victor Raymond �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
York Wayne V. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
York Willard Ray �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Yoss Duetta--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Yoss Fred--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Yost Conrad �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Yost Daniel E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Yost Dortha A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Yost Ernest J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Yost Flossie D �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Yost Harold E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Yost Katherine S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Yost L. Ruth �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Yost Orpha A. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Yost Oscar S �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Yost Pearl E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Yost Raymond A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Youbert Mariam Sophia �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Younce Cuba B. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Younce John Franklin �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Young Clara �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Ada G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Young Ada May �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Young Adam �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Agnes L. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Young Aileen--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Young Albert A. C. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Young Albert Ford �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Young Albert T �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Young Alice M. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Young Alma �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Young Alma �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Alma L. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Young Amos J. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Young Anna B. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Young Anna E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Young Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Young Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Young Anna Mae �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Young Anna�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Young Annie D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Young Aradell A. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Young Arthur �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Arthur J. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Young Arthur �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Young Arthur W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Young Audrey�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Young August F. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Young Augusta M. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Young Augustus �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Young Bernadine�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Young Bernice �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Young Bernice Copeland �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Young Bert�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Young Bertha �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Young Bertha A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Young Bertha M.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Young Beth H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Young Betty Jane �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Young Beulah B. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Young Beverly A. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Young Beverly--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Young Bina �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Young Boyd O. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Young Brian Jerald �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Young Bryan Kolt �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Young Byron �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Young Carlos L. Jr. �CJ� �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Young Carlton V. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Young Caroline �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Young Caroline �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Young Caroline Schreiber �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Young Carrie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Young Charles �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Young Charles F. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Young Charles H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Young Charles�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Young Charles--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Young Charles--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Young Cherie Rae �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Young Cheryl A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Young Chester�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Young Christena �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Christian �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Young Christian --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Young Christian F. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Young Christine --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Young Christine�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Young Christopher M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Young Clara �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Young Clara �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Young Clara �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Young Clara E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Young Clara E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Young Clara Marie �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Clarence �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Young Clarence B�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Young Clarence L. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Young Clark C. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Clarlynn Figel �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Young Clela M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Young Cristie �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Young Daisy M. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Young Dale �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Daniel W. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Young Darrell J.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Young David Sr. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Young DeLaverne �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Young Dessie�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Young Dorathea S. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Young Doris E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Young Dorothy B. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Young Dorothy�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Young Dottie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Young Douglas�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Young Edith �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Young Edith M. Didrick �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Young Edna M�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Young Edward �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Young Edward S. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Young Edward S. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Young Edward W. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Young Elige �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Young Elizabeth �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Young Elizabeth V. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Young Ella�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Young Ellen --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Young Elmer F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Young Elmer M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Young Elsie I. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Young Emil �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Young Emily R. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Young Emma �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Young Emma R. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Young Emma R�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Young Emmett W. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Young Enos�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Young Erin B. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Young Ernest G. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Young Ernest H�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Young Ernest J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Young Eugenie (Suskind) �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Young Eva Mae Bradberry �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Young F. Janette �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Young F. Janette �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Young Father �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Young Frank �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Young Frank A. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Young Frank P. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Young Fred �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Young Fred L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Young Fredrick G. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Young Fredrick�Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Young Fremont F. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Fridley O. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Young Gary W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Young Gene R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Young Genevieve M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Young Genevieve M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Young George �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Young George B. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Young George R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Young Georgia �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Young Georgia--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Young Georgia--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Young Gertrude�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Young Gladys �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Young Gladys �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Young Gladys M. Telley ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Young Gladys Ringenberg�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Young Goldie O �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Young Gordon A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Young Gwendoline L. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Young Harold A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Young Harold E �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Young Harold Gene �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Young Harold W. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Young Harrison W. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Young Harry A. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Young Harry B�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Young Harry E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Young Harry L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Young Helen �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Young Helyn Watt Good �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Young Henrietta �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Henriette C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Young Henry J. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Young Henry W. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Young Henry�Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Young Herman A. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Young Herman E. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Young Ida E�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Young Ida M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Young Ilean F�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Young Ilene M �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Young Infant �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Young Infant �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Young Infant �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Young Infant �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Infant �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Young Ira�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Young Irene L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Young Isaac C. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Young Jack A. �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Young Jacob �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Young Jacob �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young James �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Young James D. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Young James M�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Young James William �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Young Jane--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Young Jay A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Young Jean �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Young Jesse H. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Young Jessie �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Young Jessie �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Young Jim �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Young Joanna L. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young John �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Young John Arthur --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Young John B. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Young John B. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Young John C. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Young John E. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Young John J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Young John J. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Young John Schreiber �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Young John T. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Young John Townsend Lieut. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Young John W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Young John W. Sr. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Young Joseph A �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Young Julius C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Young Julius �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Young Julius T. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Young June�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Young Justina A. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Young Karl H �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Young Katherine �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Young Katherine�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Young Katie H. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Young Kenneth�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Young Lavina Mae �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Young Lee Edna �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Young Leo D. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Young Leona �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Young Leona�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Young Lewis D. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Young Lewis H �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Young Lillian �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Young Lillian �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Young Lister C �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Young Lois A �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Lora B�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Young Loraine C. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Young Louis �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Young Louisa �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Louise �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Young Louise B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Young Louis�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Young Lyle A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Young Lyle Allen Jr. �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Young M. Amber �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Young Mabel K. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Young Mabel�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Young Malcom �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Young Malinda �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Young Mamie �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Young Margaret �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Young Marie B. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Young Marie D. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Young Marion--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Young Marlin Joseph�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Young Mary �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Young Mary �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Young Mary �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Young Mary Angeline �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Young Mary Arden --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Young Mary B. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Young Mary B. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Young Mary C. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Young Mary E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Young Mary E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Young Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Young Mary Ellen --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Young Mary Jane --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Young Mary Jane �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Young Mary M.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Young Maurice E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Young Maurice W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Young Max Earl �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Young Maxine E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Young Michael�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Young Mildred C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Young Minnie �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Young Minnie G. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Young Minnie M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Young Minnie P �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Young Molly M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Young Mother �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Young Myrtle �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Young Nancy J �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Young Neal J.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Young Nina M. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Young Norma�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Young Norman L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Young Norman S. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Young Olive �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Young Opal Sanford�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Young Patricia Sullivan �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Young Patrick Alan �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Young Patrick--Lindenwood, Section Aids Memorial, Wayne Twp
Young Paul R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Young Paul R�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Young Pauline �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Young Pearl O. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Young Rastes �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Young Raymond F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Young Raymond M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Young Rhonda Lynn �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Young Richard D. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Young Richard--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Young Robert --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Young Robert A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Young Robert Arthur �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Young Robert H. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Young Robert J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Young Robert J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Young Robert L. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Young Robert P�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Young Robert--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Young Roland E. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Young Ronald L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Young Ronald�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Young Rosalie M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Young Rose Dirig �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Young Rosella �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Young Roy �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Young Roy Anthony �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Young Ruby M.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Young Russell L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Young Ruth A. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Young Ruth M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Young Sam H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Young Sandra R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Young Sarah Butts �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Young Schuyler M. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Young Shantel N. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Young Shirley A. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Young Shirley E.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Young Sophia K. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Young Sophia �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Young Sophia�Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Young Stephan �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Young Stephen �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Young Stephen A. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Young Steven D. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Young Susan �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Young Susan C. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Young Suzanna �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Young Sylvia E. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Young Terence T. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Young Theresa M. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Young Theresa M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Young Thomas J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Young Tillman C�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Young Victoria Gross �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Young Violet B. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Young Violet M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Young Violet O. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Young Virginia E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Young Virginia I �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Young Wallace �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Young Walter �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Young Walter �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Young Wayne J. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Young Wayne M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Young Wayne�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Young Wellington �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Young Werner �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Young Werner H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Young Wilbur L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Young William A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Young Will A. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Young William �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Young William �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Young William �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Young William C. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Young William C�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Young William F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Young William G. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Young William H. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Young William J. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Young William M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Young William M. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Young Yvonne Poochie �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Youngblood Lillie M. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Youngblood Mary J. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Youngblood Samuel F. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Youngblood Samuel M. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Younger Mildred�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Younger Talmadge--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Younghans Dorothy L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Younghans Wallace W. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Younghaus Albert E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Younghaus Betty J �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Younghaus Esther Boley �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Younghaus Margaret C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Younghaus Robert E �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Younghaus Robert E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Younghaus Viola E. Dougherty �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Youngker David L. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Youngker Mary M. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Younis Carol A �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Younis Charles �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Younis Isaac �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Younis Mary �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Yount Carrie Fowler �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Yount Emile �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Yount Jennie I. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Youse Almira �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Amos �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Bertha D. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Youse Blanche �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Youse Carrie �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Catharine �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Charles Dean �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Youse Charles W. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Youse Christian �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Christian L. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Youse Clyde W. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Youse David L. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Dwight L. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Earl W. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Youse Eileen Repp �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Youse Ethel M. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse George W. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Geraldine A. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Harriett M. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Youse Helen B. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Youse Helene Armbruster--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Youse Helene C. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Youse Ida B. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Youse Infant �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Youse John Herbert �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse John Noel �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse John S. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Kathryn A. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Youse Lewis O. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Lloyd D. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Lucinda B. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Youse Mary Louise �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Nelson H. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Olga D. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Oscar B. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Youse Paul W. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Youse Rebecca E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Youse Richard D. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Robert W. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Youse Robert�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Youse Romaine �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Youse Sarah J. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Youse Vergil Lawrence �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Youse William A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Youse William K. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Youtz Billy �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Youtz Eloise M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Youtz William R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Yovan Christ�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Yovan Henry�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Yovan Sophia�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Yovanovitch Julia �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yovanovitch �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Yovanovitch Rose �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Yung Infant �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Yung Louise �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Yung Lucinda �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Yurek Angelina V. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Yurisa Frank M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Yurkovic A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Yurkovic Dorothy E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Yurkovic Thomas J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Yurkovic V. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Yurkovic William F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Yurt Frances A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|