Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Vacanti Charles I �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Vacanti Emily Baird --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Vacanti Rita M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Vacca Bess M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vacca Gus D. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon Adella �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Vachon Alvin J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vachon Alvy R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon Anna �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Vachon Anna W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Vachon Anna �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon Any�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Vachon Arthur H. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Bernard G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon Bernice A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Vachon Carole A. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Charles T. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Vachon Christina �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon Clara E. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon David J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vachon Don F. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Vachon Donna J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vachon Doris E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vachon Douglas M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Vachon Earl R. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Edward J. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Vachon Eleanor M. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Elizabeth F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vachon Elsworth �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Emma �Poe, Marion Twp
Vachon Esther �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Esther �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Eugene R. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Vachon Felouse �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Frances �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vachon Frances R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon Frank �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Vachon Fred J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Vachon Genevieve M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vachon George J. �Poe, Marion Twp
Vachon Gladys�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vachon Gloria�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vachon Helen E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Vachon Herman R. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vachon Hilda C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vachon Irene F --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Vachon James F. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Vachon James L. Jr. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vachon James R. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vachon Jane A. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Jane Lois �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Vachon Jeanette A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vachon Jerome R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vachon John �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Vachon John B. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vachon John J. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Joseph J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon Josephine �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Judy I. Sarrazine �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vachon Kathryn M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Vachon Kennith D. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Keven P. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Lee Nora �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Vachon Leo A. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Lois J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Vachon Lois M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Vachon Lorene G. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Vachon Louis �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Louise A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vachon M. Loretta�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vachon Mae L. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vachon Marie A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vachon Marie L. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Vachon Martha L. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Vachon Marvin J. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Mary �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Mary S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon Maude �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vachon Michael J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vachon Minnie �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Vachon Oliver E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vachon Raymond �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Richard D. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Richard J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vachon Richard L. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Richard N. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vachon Richard Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Vachon Robert J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vachon Robert L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vachon Robert W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon Rose �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Rosemary �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vachon S. �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Vachon Stephen L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vachon Susan �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vachon Sylvester J. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Sylvester M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Vachon Tamara K. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vachon Theresa �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon Thomas J --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Vachon Thomas J. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Thomas O�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vachon Thomas W. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vachon Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vachon Vadall �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vachon Veronica C. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vachon Victoria M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vachon Victoria Nicole �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Vachon Walter M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon Wayne�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vachon William G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon William H.�Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon William J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vachon Wm. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vachon Wm., M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vachon Zachrie �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vagedes Louisa Cagnet �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Vaice Arthur Vazenios �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Vail Aaron T. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Vail Amanda �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vail Betty J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vail Elizabeth Stewart �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Vail Ellen �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vail Ernest A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vail Georgia Windell �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Vail John E. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Vail John Wesley �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Vail Mabel A. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Vail Margaret Anne�Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Vail Mary C. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Vail Patrick J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vakerics Michael �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vakerics Rose �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Valadez Eliodoro �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Valadez Jose Armondo �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Valberg Julius John �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Valberg Zinaida �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Valcanoff Pesha Mitchell �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Valdenier Peter �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Valencia Rogelio �Highland, Praying Hands Niches Section, St Joseph Twp
Valenitne Eric A. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Valentin Peter �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Valentine Arthur F. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Valentine Berniece �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Valentine Bessie �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Valentine Blanche K. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Valentine Carol E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Valentine Carolyn--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Valentine Charles �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Valentine Charles L�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Valentine Charlotte �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Valentine Clarence W. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Valentine Darrel R �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Valentine Diane �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Valentine Florence B. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Valentine Floyd A. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Valentine Forrest C. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Valentine Frank A. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Valentine Frank M. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Valentine Henry --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Valentine Jackson �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Valentine James J. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Valentine John �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Valentine John W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Valentine Leo C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Valentine Lydia L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Valentine Marlin L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Valentine Mary E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Valentine Nancy M. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Valentine Oscar J. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Valentine Phyllis �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Valentine Raymond V. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Valentine Richard �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Valentine Roger--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Valentine Samuel --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Valentino Hilario V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Valentino Nellie V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Valentino Pasquale �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Valiton Kathryne�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Valiton Louis�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Valiton Martha�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Valiton Robin R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Valiton Walter�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Vallier Charlotte Ann ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Vallieu Fannie �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Vallieu Isaac �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Vallieu Louis N. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Vallieu William �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Valodin Nannie �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Valodine Sidonna Clark �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Valroff August �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Valroff Delphine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Valroff Howard J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Valroff Lucilia �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Valroff Mable I�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Valroff Mary �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Valroff Mary E �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Valroff Tillie �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Valroff Xavier �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Vampner Elizabeth C�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Van Allen Andrew--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Van Allen Beverly J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Van Allen Blain S. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Van Allen Caroline V. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Van Allen Catherine--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Van Allen Charles�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Allen Diana S. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Van Allen Donald L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Allen Frank A. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Van Allen Frank N. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Van Allen George �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Van Allen George E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Van Allen Henry �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Van Allen Irvin �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Van Allen Jackie �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Van Allen Jno. H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Allen Lisa Kay �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Allen Margaret �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Van Allen Maxine �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Van Allen Sarah�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Allen Thela--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Van Allen Velma L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Alstine Arthur M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Van Alstine Betty--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Van Alstine Elwood�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Van Alstine Frank S--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Van Alstine Frank--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Van Alstine Harold--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Van Alstine Hazel--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Van Alstine Ida Belle �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Van Alstine Ida S. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Van Alstine Leona�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Van Alstine Minnie--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Van Alstine Robert F--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Van Alstine Willis--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Van Aman Andres K. --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Van Aman Lorene�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Van Anda A. George �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Van Anda I. Jean �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Van Arnam Charles Howe �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Van Arnam George Harmon �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Van Arnam Harriet Lobdell �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Van Arnam Helen Mikesell �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Van Arnam Helen Pape �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Van Arnam Howard Lobdell �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Van Arnam Louise Boutwell �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Van Arsdale Augusta �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Van Arsdale Fred A. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Van Asperen Ruth�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Van Asperen Siemen�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Van Auken Alta G. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Van Auken Ralph S. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Van Boskirk Georgie �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Van Boskirk James �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Van Boven Shelea M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Van Buren Frieda �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Van Buskirk Samuel O. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk A.E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Van Buskirk Barrett R. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Van Buskirk Bonnie--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Van Buskirk Darrell B. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Van Buskirk Daughter �Antioch, Marion Twp
Van Buskirk Dora A. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Edmund M. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Van Buskirk Elizabeth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Buskirk Elmira �Antioch, Marion Twp
Van Buskirk Ferol M. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Frank L. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Grace �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Van Buskirk Guy F. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Van Buskirk Herman L. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Ida S. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Jesse �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Van Buskirk Jessie P. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Van Buskirk John C. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk John E. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Van Buskirk John M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk John W. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Joseph �Antioch, Marion Twp
Van Buskirk Linford �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Loran N. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Loyd F. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Lyle M. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk M. Louise �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Van Buskirk Marguerite--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Van Buskirk Mary E �Antioch, Marion Twp
Van Buskirk Mary E. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Mary Jane �Antioch, Marion Twp
Van Buskirk Matilda E. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Micheal E �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Van Buskirk Minnie L. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Van Buskirk Mont D. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Nancy J. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Nellie M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Van Buskirk Opal J. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Van Buskirk Otis W. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Randall �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Van Buskirk Rosalma C. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Ruth �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Van Buskirk Simon P. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Van Buskirk Vera A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Viola D. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Voris M. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk Walter L. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Van Buskirk William E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Van Buskirk Zelda M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Van Camp Bertha �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Van Camp Doris A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Van Camp Electa �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Camp Harold E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Van Camp Lewis A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Van Camp Roger W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Van Camp Russell J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Van Camp Vera M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Van Camp Wilma P. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Van Cleave Lindsey June �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Van Cleave Nancy J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Cleave Ramona �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Cleave Robert B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Curen Alice P. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Van Curen James M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Van Curen Margaret G. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Van Damme James �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Van Damme Marcel �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Van Damme Mary Jane�Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Van De Grift C. Reuben �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Van De Grift Hugh William �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Van De Grift Patricia G. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Van Der Schel Melburn J. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Van Der Schel Myrtle L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Van Der Smissen Alan R. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Van Der Smissen Debra Kaye Brenner �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Van Derheyden Derrick --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Van Dervort Betty L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Van Dervort Nicholas W �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Van Deuson Jack--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Van Dewallie Arthur �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Van Dine Albert P. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Van Dissen Ruby J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Van Dissen Walter J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Van Diver Clarence E. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Van Diver Harry F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Van Driessche Linda M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Van Driessche Mary Ann �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Van Driessche Raymond J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Van Dusen Jane M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Van Dyke Chesney M. Sr. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Van Dyke Elsie D. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Van Dyke Elsie �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Van Dyke Frank D. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Van Dyke Jack M. --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Van Dyke Lora Ann �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Dyke Nicholas A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Van Every Robert E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Van Every Toby --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Van Fleet Esther Green �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Van Fleet Nellie�Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Van Fleet Ralph A. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Van Fossen Abner Lee �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Van Fossen Allen David �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Van Fossen Lenore Jane �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Van Fossen Linda Deal �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Van Gough Ray G. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Van Gundy Ethel H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Van Gundy Frank I. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Van Halst Lester F. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Van Halst Lavon M. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Van Hoey Sydney �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Van Hook Wilbert L�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Van Hoose Billy Joe �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Van Hoozen Felicia H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Van Hoozen Glen R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Van Hoozen H. Jane �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Van Hoozen Margaret S. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Van Hoozen Maria S. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Van Hoozen N. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Van Hoozen Ronald E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Van Hoozen Russel �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Van Hoozen William N. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Albert R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Van Horn Alfred W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Horn Alice �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Bernard C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Van Horn Bert C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Van Horn Bert E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Van Horn Betty Jean �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Horn Carl E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Clarence �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Clarence�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Cleveland�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Horn E. Loveta �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Earl Ruby �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Van Horn Earl Ruby �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Van Horn Edwin�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Eleanor M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Van Horn Eliza E. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Van Horn Elmer�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Esther �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Horn Ethel A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Van Horn Ethel M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Horn Gaylord E�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Van Horn George �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Van Horn Grace �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Horn Hazel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Horn Infant �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Van Horn Jacob E. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Van Horn James Nelson �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Van Horn Jennie �Antioch, Marion Twp
Van Horn John C �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Van Horn John R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Van Horn Kenneth �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Van Horn Leila Ruth �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Van Horn Lena �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Van Horn Leonard S. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Van Horn Lillie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Lucy �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Van Horn Mabel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Malinda �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Van Horn Margaret Palmer �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Van Horn Marguerite M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Van Horn Mary --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Van Horn Mathias �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Van Horn Mattie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Horn Maxine J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Horn Maynard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Mildred W. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Ralph L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Van Horn Raymond �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Robert C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Van Horn Robert E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Van Horn Roger Jerome �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Van Horn Rose Ann �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Horn Roy �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Horn Russell�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Sophia�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Van Horn Virgil �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Van Horn William �Antioch, Marion Twp
Van Horn William �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Van Houten Bertha--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Van Houten Ida--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Van Houten Ivy--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Van Keuren Katherine C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Van Keuren Wallace A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Van Kirk Ada M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Kirk Brenton Ives �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Kirk Harold B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Kirk Harry G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Kirk James G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Kirk John L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Kirk M. Alberta �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Kirk M. Eileen �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Kirk Nila C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Kirk Richard �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Kirk Zelda R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Klaveren Gladys C. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Van Klaveren Richard �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Van Lear Marjorie E. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Van Lear Robert M. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Van Leer Hilda J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Van Matre Howard M. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Van Matre Jessie E. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Van Meter David Sr. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Van Meter Agnes �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Van Meter Alpha �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Van Meter Alvena�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Van Meter Berniece I �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Van Meter Clara Emrick �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Van Meter David�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Van Meter Doris F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Van Meter Earl A. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Van Meter Elizabeth A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Van Meter Esther L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Van Meter Ethel Irene �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Van Meter Eva --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Van Meter Homer V. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Van Meter Jeannett �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Van Meter Jon�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Van Meter Kenneth P. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Van Meter Lo Della �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Van Meter Perry D �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Van Meter Perry H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Van Meter Robert B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Van Meter William E �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Van Ness Douglas I. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Van Ness Marjorie--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Van Ness Mary Lucy �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Van Ness Robert C. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Van Ness William--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Van Orman Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Osale Ruth L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Van Osdale Bertha Belle �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Osdale Clara B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Osdale Donald R. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Van Osdale Emily �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Osdale Ethel E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Osdale Freda �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Van Osdale Geo. B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Osdale Geo. N. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Osdale Geoge N. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Osdale Harry N. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Osdale Harvey W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Osdale Helen A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Osdale Iona I. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Van Osdale Percy M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Osdale Ralph Jr. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Van Osdale Ralph W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Van Osdale Robert D. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Van Osdale Ruth M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Van Osdale Virginia Mae �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Patten Blake ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Van Patten Michael�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Van Patten Paul R. Sr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Pelt Hayden Lyn �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Van Pelt India �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Van Pelt Pauline �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Van Pelt Wendell B. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Van Roosmalen Martin �Crosier, Saint Joseph Twp
Van Ry Mary�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Van Ry Robert�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Van Ryan Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Van Ryn Belva J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Van Ryn Edna�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Van Ryn Frank J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Van Ryn James�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Van Ryn Lena Belle �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Van Ryn Marie C. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Van Ryn Matthew�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Van Ryn Peter F. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Van Ryn Robert E. Sr. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Van Ryn Sally�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Van Scoder Jennifer L �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Van Sickle Matthew James --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Van Snick John �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Van Sweringen Budd �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Van Sweringen Budd E. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Van Sweringen Crete �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Van Sweringen Elna �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Van Sweringen Garrette �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Van Sweringen George �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Van Sweringen Hiram �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Van Sweringen Kate �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Van Sweringen Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Van Sweringen Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Van Tilburg E. Milton �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Van Tilburg Emmons �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Van Tilburg Gaerie �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Van Tilburg Maud D. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Van Tilburg Nancy �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Van Tochine Charlotte M. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Van Tran Thang �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Van Wagner F. Jolene �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Van Wagner John W. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Van Wagner Robert�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Van Wagner Ruth�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Van Wald Arthur E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Van Wald Marjorie R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Van Wald Oscar E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Van Wald Ruth E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Van Wey Bonnie L. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Van Wey Donald E. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Van Wey Eberly --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Van Wey Olga �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Van Wey Philip E. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Van Winkle Mary �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Van Zandt Betty �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Van Zant Betty I. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Van Zant Enoch C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Van Zant Howard �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Van Zant Larry D. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Van Zant Sharon A. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Van Zile Amber �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Zile Argyl L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Zile Bertha E. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Zile Cynthia Jane �Viberg, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Zile D. Catharine �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Zile D. Lester �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Zile James L �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Zile Lola H. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Zile Orange A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Zile Roger A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Zile Ruth M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Van Zile Virgil E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
VanAllen Priscilla--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
VanAllen Roland (Bud) --St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
VanAlstine Perry S. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vanalstine William �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
VanAnda Arthur F. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Vananda Clarence A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
VanAnda Felix P. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Vananda Ida P. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
VanAnda Mac A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
VanAnda Orpha C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
VanAnda Robert L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Vananda Sophia --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
VanAnda Tatiana �Scipio, Scipio Twp
VanAuken Dorothy M. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
VanAuken Richard S �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vanausdall Carrie �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Vanausdall Garrett �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Vanausdall Lydia �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
VanBurk Catherine �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
VanBurk John �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
VanBuskirk Bertha �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
VanBuskirk Bess �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
VanBuskirk Dora A. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Vanbuskirk Frank �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
VanBuskirk Geraldine �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
VanBuskirk Harry �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
VanBuskirk James �Brown Family, Monroe Twp
Vanbuskirk Malinda �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
VanBuskirk Mary J. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
VanBuskirk Myrtle �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
VanBuskirk Robert �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
VanCamp Willard C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Vance Bob D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Vance Chester R. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Vance Clara M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vance Darlene�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Vance Debra J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vance Edwin C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Vance Ellen Belle �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Vance Esther A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Vance Everett M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vance Fern A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Vance Herman R. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vance Hilda�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vance Ilo B�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Vance Kenneth�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Vance Leah A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vance Lulu E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vance Mabel A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Vance Myrtle E. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Vance Ollie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vance Patricia�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Vance Ruth B. �Michelle� �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vance Terry A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vance Terry�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Vance Walter�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Vance Wilburn L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vance William F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vance William F�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Vancleave Miriam A. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
VanCuren Annabelle �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
VanCuren Eugene �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vandagriff Margaret E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Vandagriff Walter S. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Vandagrift Carl W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vandagrift Carl W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vandagrift Harriette �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vandagrift Marie �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vandall Lawanda �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Vandall Nicolas Allen�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vandall Wilbur �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Vandelier Simon �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vandenberg Hazel Whitaker �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vandenberg Henrietta �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Vandenberg John C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Vandenberg Virginia �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Vanderbeck Charles�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vanderbeck Peter�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vanderbilt Gary ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Vanderbosch Donald A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vanderbosch Irma E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vanderford Ella �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vanderford Jacob R. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Vanderford LoDema --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Vanderford Martin E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vanderlaan Fred�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Vanderley Mary Elsia �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Vanderly Elisabeth �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Vandermark Jesse B �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Vandermark R Jeanette �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Vandermotten Mary T. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vandermotten Roderick�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vanderveen Amelia J. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Vandervort Josephine �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Vandervort Robert �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Vandewater Alice --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Vandewater Louise V. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vandeway Donald N �Highland, Praying Hands Niches Section, St Joseph Twp
Vandeway Velma Joy �Highland, Praying Hands Niches Section, St Joseph Twp
Vandigrift Adaline--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandigrift Camillus--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandigrift Eliza S. Parker--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandine Carolyn R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vandine Lana Q. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Vandine Pearl �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Vandolah Benjamin H. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Catharine Aaron--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Dessie E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Drusila --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Drusilla --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Elizabeth--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Frank B. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Henry W. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Hubbard --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Vandolah Infant --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Infant --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Vandolah Irene--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah James B. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah James --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah James --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah John B. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Vandolah Joseph--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Odillia --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Rebecca--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Richard Wayne --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Robert Earl --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandolah Thomas J. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vandre Melanie �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Vandre Walter �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Vandrew Lloyd C. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Vandrew Mary E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Vandrew Mary T. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Vanes Elmer L �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vanes Jeanette Ann �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vang Youa Thao �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
VanGiesen M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
VanGorder Emma �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
VanGorder William H. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
VanGuilder Mary D. Stirk �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vangundy Martin Vanburen �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
VanHentenryck Pierre �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
VanHoozen George �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
VanHoozen Ruth F. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
VanHorn Carol J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
VanHorn Charles�Poe, Marion Twp
Vanhorn Charley II�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
VanHorn Christena �Bethel, Marion Twp
VanHorn Clarence E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
VanHorn D. Elizabeth �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
VanHorn George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
VanHorn J. �Poe, Marion Twp
VanHorn James A.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
VanHorn Kenneth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
VanHorn Mary �Poe, Marion Twp
VanHorn Mayme�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vanhorn Minnie A.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
VanHorn Oliver�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
VanHorn Oliver�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
VanHorn Pearl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
VanHorn Richard A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
VanHorn Sarah�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
VanHorn Timolas �Poe, Marion Twp
VanHorn Wayne E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
VanHorn William M.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Vanhouten Mark A. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
VanHouten Mary �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
VanHouten Mary Geiger �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Vanice Amos F. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Vanice Pauline E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Vankirk Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
VanKirk Erica Leigh --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
VanLingen Don W. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Vanlue Delaney Christine �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
VanMeter A. Brice �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vanmeter Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vanmeter Arthur B. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
VanMeter Cary �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vanmeter Charles S. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Vanmeter Chas W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
VanMeter Eva E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vanmeter Fanny �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Vanmeter Frank M�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
VanMeter Harry--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
VanMeter Homer �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vanmeter John �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
VanMeter Julia �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vanmeter Lila �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Vanmeter Malinda �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
VanMeter Margaret E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vanmeter Mary E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
VanMeter Rachel--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Vanmeter Scott --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Vanmeter Thodore --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Vanmeter William �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Vanmeter William J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Vannatta Benjamin�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Vannatta Charles R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Vannatta Janet�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Vannatta Louise�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Vannatta Mary L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Vannatta Ora M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Vannatta Viola R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Vannatter Frances M. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Vannatter Fred--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Vannatter Merline--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Vannatter William B. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Vanness Deborah--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
VanNess Laura Eby �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Vanniekerk Laura �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vanosdale Benj. V.�I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vanosdale Emily C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vanover Clark �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Vanover Leon L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vanover Leroy �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vanover Sandra K. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vanover Willie �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
VanPatten Edna V. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
VanPatten Milton H. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vanpelt Alma Pearle--New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vanpelt Amos Sr. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
VanPelt Augusta Reese �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Vanpelt Edd --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
VanPelt George �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
VanPelt Tanisha--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
VanPouche Camielle �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Vanryn Frank P. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Vanryn Kathryn M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
VanRyn Minnie �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Vanselow Esther�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Vanselow Metta �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
VanSickle Audra--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
VanSickle Mary--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
VanSkoik Alma�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
VanSkoik Cecil�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
VanTreese Cindy Ann �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vantruella Jasper �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
VanWagner Edith�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
VanWagner Glenn�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
VanWagner Willidean�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Vany Demo �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Vanzant B. Roscoe �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
VanZant Frances�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vanzant Gladys E. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Vanzile Donna�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Vanzile Elizabeth �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Vanzile Francis M �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Vanzile Mary A �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Vardaman Albertus M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Vardaman Budd H. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Vardaman Charles �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Vardaman Delbert R. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Vardaman Earl �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vardaman Ethel �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vardaman Gretchen �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vardaman Hoyland A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Vardaman Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Vardaman Luella �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Vardaman Martha Jane �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Vardaman Minnie �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Vardaman Peggy A �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Vardaman Ralph E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Vardaman Sarah A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Vardaman Thomas W�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Vardaman Tiffin �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Vargas Abigail--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Vargas Cresencio �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vargas Erin �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vargas Jesusa--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Vargas Jose--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Vargas Minerva C. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Vargas Simon --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Vargus Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Varketta Lydia �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Varketta Mary H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Varketta Philip �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Varley Dustin Z. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Varman Franklin J. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Varner Alice S. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Varner Cecil O. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Varner Charlotte Ann �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Varner Clinton K. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Varner Edith L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Varner Ellen Jane Armbruster �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Varner Geraldine F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Varner Grace P. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Varner Harry H. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Varner John C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Varner John D. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Varner John Ray �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Varner Kenneth �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Varner Kent �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Varner Kevin M. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Varner Linda K. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Varner Luella M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Varner Mabel C. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Varner Marie J. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Varner Morris G. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Varner Richard G. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Varner Sharon M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Varney Amos--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Varney Geraldine U �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Varney Jessie Lowry --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Varney Portia Withers --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Varney Ralph Wesley --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Varney Rose L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Varney Virgil �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Varney Virginia--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Varney William H �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Varro Alexander --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Varro Paul --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Varro Sussie --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Varudrappa Mahade �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Vasil Dorothy--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Vasil George �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Vasileff George �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Vasileff Mary �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Vasiloff Mitre Pop �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Vasquez Antonio M. Sr. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Vasquez Eloisa Y. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vasquez Frances T. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vasquez Ildefonso �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vasquez Juan A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vasquez Maria E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vasquez Martin �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vasquez Mary M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Vasquez Miguel T. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vasquez Natividad ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Vasquez Petra �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vasquez Tomas Jr. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Vass Marguerite E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vass Ray P. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vass Raymond D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vassar Harriett Y. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Vastano Alessandro �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Vastano Andrew �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vastano Angela �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vastano Anthony A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vastano Antimo �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vastano Baby �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Vastano Catherine �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vastano Francesco A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vastano Frank �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vastano James �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Vastano Joseph �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vastano Josephine M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vastano Marie E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Vastano Mary A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vastano Peter�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vastano Sam J �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Vaswuez Rosalie Faith --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Vatter Genevieve M �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Vaubel Christian A �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vaubel Jack Leon �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vaubel Jerry Daniel �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vaugh Henry--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Vaugh Mary C--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Vaugh Sarah Lavina--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Vaughan Darlene P. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Vaughan Dolores A. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Vaughan Ethel F �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Vaughan Janette I. �Bethel, Marion Twp
Vaughan Joel C. �Bethel, Marion Twp
Vaughan Jonathan �Bethel, Marion Twp
Vaughan Judge �Bethel, Marion Twp
Vaughan Lorinda �Bethel, Marion Twp
Vaughan Obediah �Bethel, Marion Twp
Vaughan Simeon J. �Bethel, Marion Twp
Vaughan Sylvesta �Bethel, Marion Twp
Vaughen Jodi Lea Taylor �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Agnes L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Almira �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Alva--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Barbara �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Vaughn Barbara S. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Vaughn Betty Barto �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Bonnie L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Vaughn Carl �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Vaughn Charles B. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Charles M �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Vaughn Clara W. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Clarence W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vaughn CS �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Delbert E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Della �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Vaughn Donald Hugh �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Dorothy M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Vaughn Douglas �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Earl C. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Edna L. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Eileen M. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Vaughn Emma G. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Vaughn Fred M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Gertrude A. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Glenn E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Vaughn Grace--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Isabelle �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Iva L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Jalyn--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Vaughn James A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Vaughn James E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vaughn James E. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Vaughn James H�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Vaughn John�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Vaughn Joseph W. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vaughn Kay Augspurger �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Vaughn Kenneth F. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vaughn L.B. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Vaughn Larry M. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Lillie--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vaughn Lomew--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Vaughn Lucile M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vaughn Malissa �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Margaret--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Maria E. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Marion E. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Martin C. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Mary A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vaughn Maurice--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Mearl L. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Vaughn N. Wanda --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vaughn Nora M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Perry--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Ray E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Raymond L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vaughn Richard A�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Roger S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vaughn Roy W. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Selma--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Tahitia Monique --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Tillie--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Vaughn Tyland T. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Vaughn Ursula L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Vaughn Vicki D. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Warren W. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vaughn Willard M. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Vaughn William M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vaughn�Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Vaughn-Riley Tyzhan--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Vaughn-Starks Capresha Mychell --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Vaught Clara A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Vaught Edna Mae �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vaught Edward S. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Vaught Frieda L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Vaught John L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Vaught John L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Vaught Margaret I. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Vaught Mayry A. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Vaught Owen Otto �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vaught Rayburn �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Vaught Rosie--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Vaugier Francis X. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Vaugier Teresa�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Vauris Freda �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Vauris Joseph Leon �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Vauris Lera Betty �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Vauris Louis �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Vauris Louis L. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Vawter George �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Vawter Lola R�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Vawter Virginia Ann �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Vazenios John �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Veach Esther L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Veach Glen E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Veaner Helen G �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Veatch Harry�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Veatch Mabel�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Veazey Gladys A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Veazey Glenn --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Veazey Harry --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Veazey Henry Jr. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Veazey Leora �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Veazey Sidney L. Jr. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Veazey Verna --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Vebert Adrian B �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vebert Basil H. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vebert Dallas �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vebert Edith L. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vebert Josephine A. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vebert Mae C. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vedder Carl�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Veenstra John �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Veenstra Rosa T. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Veerkamp Jonathan W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vega April Lynn �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Vega Serafin Martinez Jr. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Vegalues A. R. �Butch� �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Vegalues Caroline--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Vegalues Catherine--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Vegalues Henry--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Vegalues Louise--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Vegalues Margaret I--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Vegalues Pearl--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Vegas William J. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Vegeler Clara I. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vegeler Ferdinand A. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Vegeler Harry F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Veiga Carmen M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Veiga Ceaser R �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Veit Clarence �Joe� --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Veit Ellen Maxine --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Veit Ernst C. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Veit Estinna M. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Veit Hazel L. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Veit Joseph Nelson --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Veit Louisa �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Veit Mary �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Veit Paul C. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Veit Philip �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Veit Philip Jr. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Veith Edward H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Veith Frank �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Veith Joseph P �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Veith Karen L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Veith Lauretta �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Veith Marie �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Veith Mary E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Veith Mary Loretta �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Veith Peter �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Veith Phillipine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Veith Thomas E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Veith Velma G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Veith William �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Vela Cruz Richard �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Vela Elysian --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Velarde Zachary Steven �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Velazquez Juanita M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Veley Margretta �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Velez Jesse P. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Velez Teresa M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Velleman Isaac �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Velliquette Kenneth E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Velliquette Marie�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vello Tom--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Velpel Diane--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Velpel Geoffrey--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Velte David Charles --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Velten James E. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Velten Mary A. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Velvick Amanda �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Velvick Ernest J. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Velvick Hazel M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Velvick Howard P. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Velvick James A. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Velvick Laura G. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Venable Harold G �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Venable Lucille F �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Venable Noble--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Venable Viola--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Venderley A. Manfred �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Venderley Adolph D. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Venderley Arthur L. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Venderley Celestine G. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Venderley Clara M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Venderley David G. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Venderley Donald A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Venderley Emma L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Venderley Floyd C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Venderley Geo. J. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Venderley Georgium �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Venderley Helen D. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Venderley Joan C �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Venderley Kerry Ann �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Venderley Louis J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Venderley Lucille M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Venderley M. Estella �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Venderley Marie J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Venderley Nola K. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Venderley Paul L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Venderley Ralph J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Venderley Richard L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Venderley Wilhelmina M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Venderly Josephum Edwardus�Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Vendrely Buddy Ronald �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Vendrely Cletus--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Vendrely Dorothy M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Vendrely Erving R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Vendrely Maredith M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Vendrely Mary V. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vendrely Miriam--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Vendrely Richard A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Vendrely Stefannie �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Veneler Charles �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Venerable John--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Venrick Don �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Venrick Edith �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Venters Ariel A. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Venters Eleanor P �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Venters Jesse Jr. �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Ventruella Martha P. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Veon Frank �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Veon Jennie �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Ver Bryck Dorothea A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Ver Bryck K William �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Ver Bryck Mabel �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Ver Bryck William C�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Ver Valin Jay S. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Verb Infant Twins --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Verduce Cathee R. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Verduce Tony ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Vergon Amelius D. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vergon Harriet M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Verhaegen Esther E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Verhaegen Frank J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Verhest Dale E �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Verhest Ernest R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Verhest Johnathon L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Verhest Mary M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vering Theodore H. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Verley Allaphair �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Vermillion Alice Edna �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vernon Emma Lou --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Vernon Guy �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Vernon Herbert J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vernon John --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Vernon Maude E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Vernon Ray �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vernon Wanda�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vernon William �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Vernor Frank�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vernor Jessie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Verschure-True Rusty J. Petite �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Versemann Jean �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Versemann Walter �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Verseput John �Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Verseput Naomi�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Verstynen August J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Verstynen Mildred E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
VerValin Anna R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vervalin Frances Lorraine �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vervalin Matthew --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Vervalin Robert G. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Verville Cecile M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Verville J. Maurice �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Verville Lionel J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Verweire Charles�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Verweire Emel Rebecca �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Verweire John Livin �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Verweire Minnie Wade �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Verweire Pemila Grace �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Verweire Salome�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Verweire Wade John Sr. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Vesey Allen J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey Benj. W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey Charlotte L. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey Chas E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey David S. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey Dick Morrison �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey Geo. E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey Glennis Life �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey Grace W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey John H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Vesey Lela R. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey Maggie S. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey Margaret S. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey Myra S. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Vesey Sarah W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey Virginia �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey William J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesey William J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vesper Louisa �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Vesper Michael �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Vessels Kenneth Marc --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Vesseriat Celestine C. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Vest Alvina C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Vest Edna�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vest George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vest Harold T. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Vest Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vest Vernon�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vestal Evelyn R�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Vestal Franklin Q. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Vestal James L�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Vestal Roy W�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Vestal Sharon D�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Vester John Arthur �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vetter Andrew�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Vetter Dennis E. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Vetter Dorothy M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vetter Helen�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Vetter Herbert�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Vetter James�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Vetter Josephine�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Vetter Julia Ann �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Vetter Lawrence E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Vetter Lydia C. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Vetter Robert A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vetter Sabra�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Vetter Susan C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vetter Susanah �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Vetter Thomas J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vetter Wilma J. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Vevia Catherine �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vevia Dorothy J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vevia Frank J. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Vevia George E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vevia James A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vevia James A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Vevia Louise J. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Vevia Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Viat Bertha �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Viat Ernest �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vibbert Artist E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Vibbert Clyde E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Vibbert Donald R. Sr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vibbert Frances J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vibbert Lois L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Vibbert Pamela Jeanine �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vibbert Tammy S �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Viberg Angeline �Viberg, Cedar Creek Twp
Viberg Augusta H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Viberg Augusta O. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Viberg Francis H. �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Viberg G.H. �Viberg, Cedar Creek Twp
Viberg George H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Viberg Harman B. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Viberg Lemuel A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Viberg Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Viberg Russell S. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Viberg Unknown �Viberg, Cedar Creek Twp
Vice Bernard G. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Vice Merle E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Vice Steven A �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Vice Wanda L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Vick Herman W�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Vick Scharlotte O�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Vickers Mary L�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Vickers Victor M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Vickery Rozada --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Vicory Harry �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Vicory Martha A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Victor �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Vidacs Leslie R. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Vidra Joseph�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Vidra Judie�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Vidra Susan�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Vidra Susanna�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Vielhauer Bradley V. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Vielhauer Minnie V. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Vielhauer Tekia Marie --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Vielkind Joseph H. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vielkind Marcella E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vietmeyer Charlotte �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Vietmeyer Edith E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Vietmeyer Fred H. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Vietmeyer Fred K. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Vieweger Hanna �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Vieweger Ida �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Vieweger Robert �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Viland Ralph E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Viland Vada J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Villafana Jonathan Andres �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Villafana Raphael Jr. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Villalobos Emiliano�Concordia Gardens, Section N, Adams Twp
Villanueva John Michael �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Villanueva Juan A. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Villanueva Victoriano �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Villars Clara H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Villars John W. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Villegas Alberto ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Villegas Nasaria ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Villhover �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Villifano Rafael ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Villiman August �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Vince Albert--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Vince Anna--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Vincent Alice�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vincent Ernest S. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vincent Frances �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Vincent Henry M. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Vincent Infant--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Vincent Jas. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Vincent Paul T. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Vincent Stephen--Lindenwood, Section Aids Memorial, Wayne Twp
Vincent William �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Vincent William �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Vincenti Chick �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vincenti Delmarie �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vinci Angelina �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vinci Carmelo A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vinci John O. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vinci Lillian E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vine E. E. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Vine Laura M. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Vining Carl D. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Vining Carrie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vining Earl --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Vining Earl W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vining Earl--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Vining Elaine E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Vining Florence M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Vining George �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vining George Jr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vining Grandma �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vining Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vining Irene E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vining James (Father) �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vining James A. Sr. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Vining JoAnn �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Vining John E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Vining Joseph A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vining Joyce Leona �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vining Kate (Mother) �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vining Leona �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Vining Lottie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vining Mae �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vining Marie A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vining Marjorie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vining Michael Rex �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Vining Myrtie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vining Susanna K. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vining William H. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Vining William J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vinland Adalaid �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Vinot Joseph �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Vinson Bennie G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Vinson Connie F �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Vinson Ellen Marie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Vinson Georgia�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Vinson James E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Vinson James�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Vinson John L Jr. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Vinson John L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Vinson Leonard B �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Vinson Patricia A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Vinson Pearl S. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Vinson Peggy A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vinson Robert T. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vinson Vera G. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Vinson Waneta I. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Vint Edna J�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Vint William J �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Vintila Mary L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Vintila Valeriu F. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Violand Edward H. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Violand Gertrude J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Violand Milla Bueter �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Violand Robert W. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Violand Theophile �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Virgil Almira �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Virgil Thos. S. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Virol Baby �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Virts Earl �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Virts Elva --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Virts Flora M. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Virts Mildred �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Virts Omah L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Virts Ralph O. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Virtue Thomas �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Visick Kathleen--Lindenwood, Columbarium Section, Wayne Twp
Visick William--Lindenwood, Columbarium Section, Wayne Twp
Vitanntonia Infant �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Vitello Elena �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vitello James �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vitello Mary R. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vitello Salvatore �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Viterisi Constance L. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Viterisi Domenick P. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Viterisi Peter M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Vivia Marie �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vivian C James�Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Vivian James �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vivian Ruby �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vivian Ruth V �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Vizard Bessie G. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Vizard Edward �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Vizard Elizabeth �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Vizard Harry V. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Vizard Johanna �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Vizard Kathrine�St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Vizard Susan�St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Vizard William �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Vlahakis Dennie L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Vlahakis George C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Vlahos Gus �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Vlahos Viola O. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Vlasheff Dena �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vlasheff Kiriaco G. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vlasheff Pondo K. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vlearvome Eliza �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Vlk David�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Vlot Bertha M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vlot Corneil G �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Vlot Cornelius �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vlot Keith Gaylord �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vo Tu --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Vodde Albert L. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Vodde Anna A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Anna M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Anthony C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vodde August C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vodde Bernard J ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Vodde Bernard J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Carol N. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Vodde Cecilia M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Christopher�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Clara�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Clement H. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Dorothy Hathaway �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Ethyl �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Vodde Florence M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Frances M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Frances�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Frank�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Frederick �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vodde George W. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Gertrude M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vodde Harold �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vodde Helen C. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Vodde Helen E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vodde Helen�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Jane Cecilia�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde John B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vodde Joseph F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Leo B. ---Catholic, Section G, Adams Twp
Vodde Leo B. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Lillian M. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Vodde Loretta �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vodde Loretta �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Vodde Louis N. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Lucille E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Vodde Mary A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Norberta M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde Richard J. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Vodde Robert J. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Vodde Ruth M. F. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Vodde Sylvester J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Vodde Thomas W. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Vodde William H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vodde William H. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodde William�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vodge Leo--Lindenwood, Section Aids Memorial, Wayne Twp
Voegtlin Emma K. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Voegtlin John �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Voehl August T. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Voehl Isabelle �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Voelker Alfred C. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Voelker Anita�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Voelker Arthur�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Voelker Caroline S. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Voelker Clara W�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Voelker Clifford�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Voelker Delbert E. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Voelker Donald F--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Voelker Emilie E. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Voelker Frederick A. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Voelker Frieda M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Voelker Georgia--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Voelker Joann�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Voelker John --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Voelker John E. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Voelker Louis C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Voelker Louis�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Voelker Lulu C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Voelker Marilyn�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Voelker Martin�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Voelker Norman F. --Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Voelker Norman R. --Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Voelker Robert�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Voelker Ruth�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Voelker Wilma L--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Voelkl George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Voelkl Hazel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Voetter Anna�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Vogan Howard W. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vogan Margaret A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vogeding Edward A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vogeding Edward A. Jr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vogeding Laura J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vogeding Lillian �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Vogeding Paul G. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vogeding Rosella A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vogel Agnes�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vogel Carl G. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Vogel Caroline Geller --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Vogel Dorothy�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Vogel Emil �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Vogel Emily �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Vogel Erdmuthe �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Vogel Ernest H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Vogel Ernest�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Vogel Frank B. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Vogel Hugo �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Vogel Katharine �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vogel Katherine �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Vogel Lloyd�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vogel Lloyd�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vogel Lynn�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vogel Martin P. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vogel Priscilla J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Vogel Robert�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Vogel Rose�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Vogel Theodore W. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vogel V. Maxine �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vogel Veronica �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Vogeley Magdaline �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Vogeley Peter �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Vogelgesang Carl Frederick �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Vogelgesang Charlotte �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Vogelgesang Dorothy M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Vogelgesang Emily Eberwine �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Vogelgesang Ferdinand �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Vogelgesang Joan K. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Vogelgesang Ralph K. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Vogelgesang Susan D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Vogelgseang Lydia�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Vogelgseang William�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Vogely Albert �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Vogely Andrew �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Vogely Infant Son �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Vogely Mabel M. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Vogely Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Voges Theo. --Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Voght Anna L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Voght Carl W �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Voght David�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Voght Harold B. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Voght Homer D. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Voght Mabel E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Voght Raymond E. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Voght Reathia �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Voght Velma A �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Vogler Albertine �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Voglesong Nellie E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vogt Christopher �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vogt Clara E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vogt Elsie�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Vogt Fred�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Vogt Heinz G. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Vogt Marie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vogt Mary E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vogt Mildred --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Vogt Paul O. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vogtman Louis --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Vogtman Louise S. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Vogts Anna M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Vogts Charlie A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Vogts Evelyn M--Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Vogts Harland �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Vogts Ruth �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Voicu Elie �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Voight Christ H. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Voight Dorothy M. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Voight Herman �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Voight Herman �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Voight Herman Mrs. �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Voigt �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Voigt Bertha M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Voigt Christ J. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Voigt Emil�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Voigt Ethel E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Voigt Fred �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Voigt Helen B �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Voigt Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Voigt Henry C. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Voigt Herman W. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Voigt James E. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Voigt Katharina �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Voigt Lizzie �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Voigt Margaretha --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Voigt Marie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Voigt Minola �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Voigt Paul A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Voigt Robert �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Voigt Walter C�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Voigt William D. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Voinet Constant �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Voinet Francis X. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Voinet Jeanne Ludivine Colin �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Voirol �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Voirol Adrian C. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Adrian J. Blink�New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Albert P. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Voirol Arthur �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol August L. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Bernard J. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Betty�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Voirol Catherine E. (Simonis) �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Cecilia E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Celesta L. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Voirol Celeste �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Voirol Celestiam Girardin �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Charles E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Charles J. F. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Claire M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voirol Claire M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voirol Clara �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Clarence E. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Voirol Clement A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Voirol Clement B. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Cletus J. "Cete" �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Cynthia A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Voirol Dennis N. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Voirol Donald H. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Voirol Edmund Elmer �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Edna E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Voirol Edward F. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Edward G. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Voirol Elisabeth Rolf �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Eliza A. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Voirol Elizabeth A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Voirol Elmer B. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Elmer J. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Voirol Emeline F. �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Voirol Emil E. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Voirol Emilien F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voirol Emma C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Voirol Emma M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Voirol Ervin H �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Voirol Esther E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Voirol Eugene A. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Eugene L. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Voirol Euphrasie �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Florence�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Voirol Florent �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Frances �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Frances Eugenia �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Francis E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Voirol Frank �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Frank A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voirol Frank J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voirol George J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Voirol Geraldine M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Voirol Gertrude D. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Voirol Gertrude�Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Hannah �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voirol Harold E --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Voirol Harriet M �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Voirol Harry J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voirol Hilda A. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Inez I. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Voirol Irma G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Voirol Ivan�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Voirol Jack L. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol James C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Voirol James Matthew --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Voirol James R. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Voirol James W. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Voirol Janice A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Voirol Jime R. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voirol John E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol John J. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Voirol John W. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Voirol Joseph �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Joseph F. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Joseph X. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Voirol Jule S. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Julia K. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Julia N. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Justin �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Justinus �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Kenneth�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Voirol L. Frank �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Voirol Lawrence A. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Voirol Leo J. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Leona E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Leonard J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Voirol Leslie E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Linda �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Voirol Linda �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Voirol Lloyd R. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Voirol Lori Ann�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Voirol Louis A. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Louis V---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Voirol Louise M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol M. Clara �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol M. Lucille �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Voirol Margaret Ann �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Voirol Margaret Peg�New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Maria �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Marian I. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Voirol Marie M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voirol Marie M. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Voirol Mary �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Mary �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Mary �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Mary A. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Mary Agnes �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Voirol Mary C. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Mary L. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Mary Lou �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Voirol Mary M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Voirol Maxine �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Melinie J. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Michael D. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Mildred �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Myrtle M. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Voirol Nadine Colette �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Norbert �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Norbert N. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Voirol Orphan O. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Voirol Paul B. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Paul Thomas �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Voirol Richard L. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Rosa A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Voirol Rose A. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Voirol Russell D.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Voirol Ruth R.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Voirol Sandra K. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Voirol Sandra M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Sophie Schneck �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Voirol Stephen �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Stuart D. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Voirol Sylvia --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Voirol Teresa A. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Thomas S. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Voirol Vera I. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Voirol Vincent L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voirol William J. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Voitlein William F �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Voker Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Volante Eleanora �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Volante Frank J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Voldenere Charles �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Voldenere Louisa �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Volke Arthur�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Volkenig Elise C. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Volkenig William J. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Volker Anna E. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Volkert Allan D. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Betsy A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Catharine �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Charlene K. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Charles F. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Volkert DeWitt M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Dolores E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Eula L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Volkert Frank S. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Fred �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Fred �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Frederick �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Hall A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Jennie E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Joh E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert John �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Juanita �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Juanita �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Judy Kay �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Patricia J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Volkert Quinten Gene �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Roy �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Samantha A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Samuel �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Vern C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Volkert Victor L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Volland Charles H. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Volland Emma B. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Volland Heinrich �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Volland Henry J. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Volland Isabella �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Volland John G. �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Volland Lorenz �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Volland Lucile M. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Volland Otto W. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Volland Wm. G. �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Vollink Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vollink John �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vollmar Daniel--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Vollmar Goldie--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Caroline �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Daniel C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Edward �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Vollmer Fanny �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Fred --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Fred C. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Friedrich �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vollmer Katherine �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Katherine --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Louis G. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vollmer Louise �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Louise �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Vollmer Mabel M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Mary C. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Mary F. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Robert W. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Ruth --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Simon �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Sophie�Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vollmer Walter H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Vollmer Warner L. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Vollmer William �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vollmer William F. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Vollmerding Anna L. R. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Vollmerding Anna S. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Vollmerding Fred C. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Vollriede Adelia �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Vollriede Christ �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Vollriede Henry A. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Vollriede Minnie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Volmer Arlene I. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Volmer Vincent J. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Volmerding Aileen Carmer �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Volmerding Carl H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Volmerding Cornelia D. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Volmerding Fredrick�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Volmerding Henry J. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Volmerding Henry--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Volmerding Herman F. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Volmerding Hilda A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Volmerding Kenneth J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Volmerding Lois�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Volmerding Louise--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Volmerding Lucile C. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Volmerding Patricia L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Volmerding Paul C. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Volmerding Richard C. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Volmerding Richard H. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Volmerding Thelma M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Volmering Helen �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Volmering Henry �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Volmering Mary �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Volosin Joseph J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Volosin Steven J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Voltz Alfrieda�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Voltz Alvin H. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Voltz Anna �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Voltz Bessie A. H. �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Voltz Christian --Roller-Voltz, Lafayette Twp
Voltz David �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Voltz Donald E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Voltz Earl�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Voltz Emanuel�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Voltz Emma�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Voltz Eva C. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Voltz Harlan B�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Voltz Jakob --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Voltz James M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Voltz John A�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Voltz Katherine Blackwood �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Voltz Kathleen M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Voltz LaVon�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Voltz Martin�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Voltz Myrtle A�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Voltz Robert W. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Voltz Russel E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Voltz Ruth E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Voltz S. Leona �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Voltz Wm. Ray �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Volz Adam �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Volz Albert G. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Volz Albert--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Volz Anna �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Volz Anna �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Volz Anthony �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Volz Anton �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Volz Balzar �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Volz Bernardine R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Volz Bertha�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Volz Betty A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Volz Carl �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Volz Carl O. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Volz Carolyn--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Volz Carrie �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Volz Charles �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Volz Charles �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Volz Charles�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Volz Clara M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Volz Delbert F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Volz Donna M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Volz Edward �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Volz Edward H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Volz Elizabeth --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Volz Eugene F. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Volz Frederick --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Volz Fredrick J. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Volz Frieda�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Volz Geraldine �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Volz Helen L. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Volz Ida�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Volz Jacob --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Volz Jacob �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Volz Jacob J. --Roller-Voltz, Lafayette Twp
Volz Johanna �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Volz Johannes --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Volz John E. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Volz John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Volz John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Volz Katherine �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Volz Louis J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Volz Louise F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Volz Louise�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Volz Lucile E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Volz Lula C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Volz Marcella V. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Volz Margaret �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Volz Martin F. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Volz Mary E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Volz Melvin H. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Volz Minnie O. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Volz Oswald�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Volz Rebecca --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Volz S.S. --Roller-Voltz, Lafayette Twp
Volz Sylvester �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Volz Victor�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Volz Walter �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Volz Walter F. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Volz Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Volz William �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Volz William A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Volz William F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Volz Wilma N. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Von Behren Charles C. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Von Behren Christian �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Von Behren Loretta M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Von Behren Louise C. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Von Behren Ruth V. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Von Bergen Mary�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Von Der Au Anna Margaretha �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Von Der Au Jacob J�Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Von Der Au Johann W. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Von Der Haar Dora �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Von Der Haar Mathias �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Von Deylen D�Nell�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Von Deylen Herman�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Von Deyler Ruth�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Von Deylern Thomas�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Von Dissen Amalia �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Von Dissen Augusta �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Von Dissen Clara �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Von Dissen Emilie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Von Dissen Harry �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Von Dissen Mollie �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Von Dissen Valentin �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Von Gunten B Marie �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Von Gunten Erna �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Von Gunten Florence �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Von Gunten Franklin �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Von Gunten Harry J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Von Gunten Harvey �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Von Gunten Howard L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Von Gunten John--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Von Gunten Lovina--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Von Gunten Norma E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Von Gunten Salome�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Von Gunten William�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Von Kendell Magdalena �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Von Keudell Fritz �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Von Liedtke Rudolph H. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Von Renner Bertha --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Von Renner William --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Von Schenk Ludwig �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Von Schenk Therese �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Vona Rachel Leah �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Vonder Haar Werner �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
VonderAu Elisabeth �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Albert H. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Alberta E. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Anna M. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Arthur H �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Vonderau Bertha C. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Betty J. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Carl�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Vonderau Catherine L. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Vonderau Catherine �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Christ G. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Christian �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Vonderau Christine C. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Clara B (Doenges) �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Vonderau Donald A. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Vonderau Donald A. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Vonderau Dulcy Jean �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Earl �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vonderau Edw. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Edward�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vonderau Eleanor Krauskopf �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Vonderau Eleanor M. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Emma R. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Emma�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Vonderau Eva B�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Vonderau Fred C. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Fred J. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Fredericka L. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Vonderau Freida �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau George �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Harold C. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Helene �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Herman �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Herman �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Jacob G. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Vonderau Jeanette �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau John C. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau John M. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Kasper H. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Vonderau Kathryn E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Vonderau Kathryn�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Vonderau Kenneth�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Vonderau Lon Jr. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vonderau Louise B. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau -Marea L. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Martha--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Vonderau Martin F. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Mary�Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Maurice W. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Max J. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Oscar W. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Paul A.O. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Paul H. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Peter W. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Vonderau Peter William --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Vonderau Richard �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Robert O. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau Ronald K. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vonderau Walter �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderau William H. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vonderhaar Anna �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vonderhaar Anthony G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vonderhaar Arthur J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vonderhaar Baby �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Vonderhaar Barbara A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vonderhaar Catherine J. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Vonderhaar John �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vonderhaar Maurice F. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Vonderhaar Michael G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vonderhaar Pauline Sorg�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Vonderlange John�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Vonderlin Baby �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Vondeylen Mary�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Vondeylon Infant�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
VonDissen August W. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
VonDissen Martha A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Vondran Barry �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vondran Betty �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vondran Caroline M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Vondran Cary �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vondran Edward �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vondran Gary L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vondran Harold�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Vondran Harry�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Vondran Helen C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vondran John C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vondran Judith A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vondran Louis A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Vondran Louis, Jr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vondran Marie Rosella �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vondran Marjorie F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vondran Marjorie�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Vondran Paul�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Vondran Phylis Helen �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vondran Sheryll�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Vondran William J. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Vondran William�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Vondreau Melody Raleigh �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vondreau Sophie E. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Vongphachanh Kong �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Vongpraseuth Bounhieng�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Vongunten Ruth--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Vonsuss Robin �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
VonTrees Phyllis�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Voode Magdelain �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Voorhees Doris B. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Voorhees Florence M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Voorhees Forrest M. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Voorhees H. Elizabeth �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Voorhees Herbert S. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Voorhees Jennie �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Voorhees Lucian G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Voorhees Peter Van �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Voorhees Robert J. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Voorhees Ronald Franklin �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Voorhees Rose �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Voorhees Sarah B. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Voorhees Thurlow J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Voorhies Donald H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Voorhies Lydia �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Voorhies Marilyn�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Voors Agnes J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Voors Alice R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Voors Alma E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Voors Ann M. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Voors Baby �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Voors Billie Jean�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Voors C. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Voors Carl William�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Voors Charles L. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Voors Charles T. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voors Charlotte E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voors Clem H. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Voors Debra M. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Voors Ed. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Voors Elizabeth �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voors Frances C. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Voors Franciska �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voors Frank W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Voors Harold J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Voors Helen M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Voors Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voors James C. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Voors Jerry S. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Voors John B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voors John B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voors John B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voors John B. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Voors John E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Voors John G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voors John G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voors Joseph J. Jr. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Voors Joseph J. Sr. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voors Julia�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Voors Louis C. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Voors Louis J Jr. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Voors Louis J. Sr. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Voors Lucille C.�Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Voors Margaret B. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Voors Marjorie M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Voors Mary Ann�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Voors Mary E. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Voors Mary Ellen Sheahan ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Voors Mary J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voors Mildred A�Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Voors Raymond�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Voors Richard P.�Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Voors Rita R. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Voors Roger N. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Voors Sylvia�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Voors Thomas L. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Voors Virginia Lou ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Voors William C. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Voors William J. Monsignor ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Voors William S. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Vorderman Robert O. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Vordermark Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Bertie S. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Christine �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Clara �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Edith �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Emma �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Ernest (Father) �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Ernest Jr. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Fred M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Geo. Washington �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Harry E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Harry Jr. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Henry P. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark John W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Louisa �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Lucy A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Lucy C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Mamie M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Mary �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Mattie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Milton �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Nellie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Ray P. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Vordermark Walter E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Vore Dorothy �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Vore Jack Paul �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vore Linda�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Vore Paul F �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Vore Susan Ellen �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Vorholzer Kathryn �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Vorholzer Philipp �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Vorich Armilla �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Vorich Frank �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorich Frank Jr. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Vorich Ivan P. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vorich John J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vorich Lucinda Sue �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Vorich Magdalena �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorich Mary Virginia�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vorich Nina Jean �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Vorich Thomas V. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Voris Paul �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Vornddran Palma�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Albert E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Albert E. Child �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Vorndran Alberta M. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Vorndran Alice Child �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Vorndran Alma�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Angela Sue�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Vorndran Ann Mary �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Anna M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Bernard E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Vorndran Bertha�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vorndran Carl L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Casper �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Vorndran Catherine R �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Cheryl Ann �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Connie S. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vorndran Donald W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Eileen C �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Elise O. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Emil E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Emma�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Esther�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Vorndran Eugene B. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Eugene J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Frank O. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Gary Paul �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran George H Jr.�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vorndran George H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran George J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vorndran George�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Vorndran Isabel �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Vorndran James M. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Vorndran Jeannette F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vorndran Jeannette F. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vorndran John F. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vorndran John�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Joseph Child �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Vorndran Kasper �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Kathleen �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Kilian �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vorndran Leo A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Leo A. �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Vorndran Luke �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vorndran Magdalena �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Magdaline �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Vorndran Margaret A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vorndran Marilyn J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vorndran Mark �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vorndran Mary �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Vorndran Mary �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Vorndran Mary E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Mary L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Matilda �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Vorndran Maurice A �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Vorndran Michael �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Michael �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Vorndran Nicolina �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Phillip P. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vorndran Richard �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Richard�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Vorndran Robert J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vorndran Ronald C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vorndran Rosa �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Vorndran Ruth M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Sharon Ann �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Theresa R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Vorndran Victor W. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Vornholt Herman J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Vorst Donald H. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Vorst Patricia A. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Vorster Arnold J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vosburgh Eldon J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vosburgh Ida M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Vose Dewey L. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Vose Douglas Cecil �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Vose Kathleen Smith �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Vose Maurice L. S.K. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Vose Robert D. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Vose Velma L. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Vosmeier Donald M. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Vosmeier Leonard F �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Vosmeier Marguerite A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Vosmeier Mark W. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Vosmeier Monabelle R �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Vosper Helen G. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Voss Bertha �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Voss Charles �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Voss Charlotte �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Voss Claud F �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Voss Earl A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Voss Emilie W. �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Voss Ernst �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Voss Fay A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Voss Heinrich �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Voss Lewis �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Voss Lissette S. �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Voss Margaret �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Vossler Bessie Ann �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Vossler Charles B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Vossler Lillian �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Votaw Daniel M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Votaw Edna L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Votaw Gene F. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Votaw James H �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Votaw Louann B. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Votaw Margaret A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Votaw Ola Mae �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Votra Alex--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Votrie James �Antioch, Marion Twp
Votrie Lula �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Vought Charles E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Vought Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Vought Florence A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vought Harvey A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Vought Jacqueline H. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vought Katherine M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vought Walter E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Vought William S. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Voun Richard�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Vowles Linda J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vowles Steven D. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Vrabel Leonard F. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Vrabel Mary C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Vranjes Anna �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vranjes Ratko �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vranjes Robert J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vranjes Tomislav �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Vredenburg Claude--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Vredenburg Helen--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Vu Do �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Vuillemin Edward A. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vuillemin Eugene G. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vuillemin Frank E. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vuillemin Henry August �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Vuillemin Julia �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Vuillemin Louise M. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Vuillemin Mary Elizabeth �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Vukres Anthony �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Vukres Dora �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Vukres Hanne �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Vukres Josephine �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Vuldinaire John �Pierre Settlement, Saint Joseph Twp
Vuldinaire Mary T. �Pierre Settlement, Saint Joseph Twp
Vulgamott Eva F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Vulgamott Jack G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Vulgamott LeRoy �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Vulgamott N. Mary �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Vunora Bertha M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Vunora John �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|