Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Tibbet Adlide�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tibbet B. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tibbet Bernard�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tibbet Caroline �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tibbet Edward F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tibbet Eugene B. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tibbet Herman�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tibbet Irma V. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Tibbet John J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Tibbet Josephine�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tibbet Katy T. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tibbet Louise A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tibbet Sarah K. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tibbett Cathryn H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tibbett Frank W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tibbits Ada B. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Tibbits George Edwin �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Tibbits Sarah F. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Tibbitts Fred J. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Tibbitts Mabelle �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Tibbles Clara E. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Tibbles F. Raymond �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Tibbles Frank E. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Tibbles Gail A. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Tibbles Harriet Gould �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Tibbles Helen A. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Tibbles Jean G. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Tibbles John C. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Tibbles John Henry �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Tibbs Arthur L. Jr. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Tibbs Myra�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Tichacek Eloise R. Klotz �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Tickle James (Bud) �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Tickle Maybelle L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Tidwell Charles�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Tidwell Kevin J. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Tielker Alfred �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Tielker Anna A. �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Tielker Anna A. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Tielker Beulah M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Tielker Carl �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Tielker Carl H. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Tielker Catherine �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Tielker Catheryn--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Tielker Charles G. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Tielker Christian �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Tielker Christian �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Tielker Conrad �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Tielker Conradt �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Tielker Cossow �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Tielker Edwin �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Tielker Elmer C. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Tielker Elmer H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Tielker Emma�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Tielker Emmett H. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Tielker Fred H. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Tielker Frederick �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Tielker Frederick W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Tielker Fredericka �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Tielker Frederick�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Tielker Heinrich �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Tielker Henry �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Tielker John C. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Tielker Louise �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Tielker Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Tielker Louise A. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Tielker Maria Meyer �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Tielker Mary S. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Tielker Robert--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Tielker Steven F. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Tielker Walter C. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Tielker Wilhelmina �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Tielker Wilhelmina �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Tielker Wilhelmina �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Tielker Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Tielker William �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Tieman Albert E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Tieman Archie �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Tieman Bonnie Lou �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Tieman Clara E.L. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Tieman Edward A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Tieman Eileen D. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Tieman Esther M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Tieman Eugene W--St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Tieman Frank P. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Tieman Fred H. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Tieman Frederick W. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Tieman Harry W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Tieman Harvey L. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Tieman Henry F. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tieman Kurt H. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Tieman Larry E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Tieman Lottie J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Tieman Louisa S. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Tieman Margaret L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tieman Martha E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Tieman Mary �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tieman Maude D. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Tieman May Dennis �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Tieman Mildred E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Tieman Paul�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Tieman Robert A. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tieman Robert F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Tieman Rosemary �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Tiemann Anna Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Tiemann Frederick J. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Tiemann Henry �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Tiemann Hilda �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Tiemann Johann (Adam) �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Tiemann Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Tiemann Unknown�Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Tiemann Wm. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Tiernan Alice �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Tiernan Andrew �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Tiernan Anna J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Tiernan Catherine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Tiernan John �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Tiernan John F. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Tiernan Margaret �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Tiernan Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Tiernan Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Tiernan Mary Fitzgerald �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Tiernan Thomas �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Tiernan Thomas �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Tiernan William A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Tierney Betty J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Tierney Constance A �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Tierney Donald J. Jr. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Tierney Donald J. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Tierney Edward E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Tierney Edward J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Tierney Edward J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Tierney Gladys B. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Tierney Janice A. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Tierney Jennie H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Tierney Lucinda M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Tierney Martin Bisson --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Tierney Michael V. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Tierney Patricia L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Tietz Allen�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Tietz Elizabeth�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Tietz Janelle�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Tietz Katie�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Tift Stella Dyer �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Tigar Caroline �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tigar Catharine �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tigar Donald �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tigar Gertrude �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tigar Marie M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Tigar Mary �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tigar Richard �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tigar Thomas �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tigar Thomas E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tigar Thomas Van Buren �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tigar Tom �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tigar W. H. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tigar W. Jay ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Tigges Jan Arlene �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Tigges Carl G �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Tigges E. William �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Tigges Edward W. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tigges Emma D. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tigges Eugene L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Tigges Eugene L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Tigges Eva M. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Tigges Fred R. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Tigges Frederica �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Tigges George Rudolph �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Tigges Gladys J. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tigges Hugh M. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Tigges James�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Tigges Jean �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Tigges Johanna M. Hasse �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Tigges Johanna�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Tigges Lisette K. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Tigges Lloyd E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Tigges Mabel E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Tigges Mahlon T. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Tigges Marilyn T. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Tigges Sharon A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Tighe Bertha C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tighe Harold P. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tighe Katherine �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Tighe Megan ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Tighe Raymond �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Tighe Shelley ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Tigner Bessie M. �Bethel, Marion Twp
Tigner Elnore L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Tigner Harold L. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Tigner Robert E Sr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Tigner Robert E. Jr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Tigner Melvin D. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Tilbery Mary J. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Tilbury Agatha C. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tilbury Agnes E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Tilbury Alice E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Armeda �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Tilbury Brian M�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Bros.�I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tilbury Clara�Tilbury, Adams Twp
Tilbury Don M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Dora �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Tilbury Dorothy Mae �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Tilbury Elihu �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Tilbury Emma--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Ervilla G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tilbury Florence �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tilbury Franklin H. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Fred W. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tilbury George--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Goldie M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tilbury Helen E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Henry�Tilbury, Adams Twp
Tilbury Herbert A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Tilbury James �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tilbury James E�Tilbury, Adams Twp
Tilbury Jasper �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tilbury Joseph R. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Tilbury Louis �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Louis F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tilbury Margaret�Tilbury, Adams Twp
Tilbury Marie Beatrice �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tilbury Marquis�I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tilbury Mary Ann �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Tilbury Maurice E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Mervin �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tilbury Mildred I. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Nathan �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Tilbury Nathan�Tilbury, Adams Twp
Tilbury Nellie Gratts �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Nolan �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tilbury Ralph E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Robert H �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Tilbury Robert S. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Rosena L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Tilbury Rosina �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Tilbury Royal M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Tilbury Sally �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Tilbury Scott �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Tilbury Wallace �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Tilbury Wayne W. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Tilden Charles L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Tilden Charles W. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tilden Elizabeth M. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Tilden George R. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Tilden George R. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Tilden Joseph Calvert --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Tilden Kenneth J. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Tilden Mary E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Tilden Mary I. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Tilden Titus W. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Tilden Virginia E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Tilford Josie Sheehan �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tilghman Robert W�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Tilker Dorothea M. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Tilker Elsie�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Tilker William C. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Tilker William�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Tilkins Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Tilkins Theda Arlene �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Till Albert W. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Till Almetta L. �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Angelene M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Till Anna M �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Till Bernice �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Blanche--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Till Carl F �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Till Carolyn M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Till Catherine �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Catherine �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Catherine E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Till Cecilia J. �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Charles J. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Claire J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Till Donald G. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Till Doris J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Till Dorothy M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Till Dorothy W. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Till Earl E--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Till Edith �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Till Edith E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Till Evelyn L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Till Frank X. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Till Frank X. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Fred �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till George �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till George A. �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Gerald T. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Till Harold A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Till Harold Leo �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Helen L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Till Henry �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Hubert T. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Till Irene J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Till J. Edw. �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till James �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Till James Henry --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Till James L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Till James R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Till Jane F. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Jean M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Till Jeanette S. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Till John C. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Till John H. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Joseph �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Joseph E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Till Joseph E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Till Josephine �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Joshua A. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Kirsten Rose �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Till Lawrence �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Leo J. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Lilly L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Till Loretta C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Till Loretta T. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Louis H. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Till M. Eleanor �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Mary �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Mary Ann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Till Mary Ellen �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Michael L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Till Mildred E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Till Nicholas �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Nicholas �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Nolan Calhoun �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Till Nora M. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Olive F. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Ora K. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Till Patrick �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Till Paul J. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Pauline �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Richard C. �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Robert J. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Rose C. �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till Ruth Y. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Till Thomas D. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Till Thomas J. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Till Walter H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Till William F. �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Till William L�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Tillapaugh Ben �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Tillapaugh Harley W. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Tillapaugh Helen Thurston �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Tillapaugh Patricia D. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Tiller Glessie F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Tiller Morris A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Tillery Agnes �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Tilley Charlotte M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Tilley Homer E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Tillinger Doris �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Tillinger Morris �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Tillman Anna �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tillman Burl Arthur �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tillman Henry A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tillman Herman A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tillman Jack D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Tillman Jamey L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Tillman John �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tillman Lucile I. Daniels �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tillman Lucinda W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tillman Phyllis J Roby �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Tillman Sarah �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tillock Amelia S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tillock George W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tillotson Charles J --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Tillotson Doris V. (McEowen) �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Tillotson Marceil L. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Tillotson Steven Carl --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Tilman Lulu B. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tilman Noah S. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tilton Agnes H. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Tilton George J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Timberlake Gertrude --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Timberlake Marie �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Timberlake Mose Sr. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Timbrook Bonnie Jean �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Timbrook Carrie �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timbrook Doris E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timbrook Dorothy Driver �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timbrook Edward M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timbrook Edyth J�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timbrook Elise �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Timbrook Ella M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timbrook Estella B. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Timbrook Ethel L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Timbrook George W�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timbrook Harriet M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timbrook Lavon Archie �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timbrook LeRoy �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Timbrook Margery E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Timbrook Myra R�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timbrook Robert L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Timbrook Roger A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Timbrook Roy M. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Timbrook Royal W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Timbrook W. Ferris �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Timbrook Wayland C�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timbrook William C�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timbrook William H�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timbrook, Lavina �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Timm Bertha E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Timm Dolores (Johnson) �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Timm Gustav F. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Timm Janene R �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Timm Margeret�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Timm Norbert W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Timm Terry L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Timm Walter�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Timma Bert A. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Timma Constance K. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Timma Esther E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Timma Kenneth G. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Timma Mary D �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Timma Mildred L. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Timma Raymond D �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Timma William J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Timma Wilma C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Timme Albert H. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Timme Ann Catherine�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Timme Barbara�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Timme Benedict B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Timme Carl�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Timme Christine�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Timme Clella�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Timme Edward �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Timme Emma �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Timme Ernest�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Timme Ernst �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Timme Estella McConnell �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Timme Evelyn�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Timme Helen�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Timme Henry J. Sr. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Timme Henry �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Timme John C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Timme Joseph �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Timme Loraine A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Timme Loretta �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Timme Martin B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Timme Mary�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Timme Paul �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Timme Theodore�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Timme Walter�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Timme William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Timme William Henry�Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Timmerman Carolyn J. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Timmerman Don �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Timmerman Donald L. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Timmerman Elva M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timmerman Harold H�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timmerman Icia D�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timmerman Julius B�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timmerman Lavon �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timmerman Martha M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timmerman Sally �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Timmerman Walter D�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Timmis Alonzo D. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Timmis Arthur �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Timmis Charles�Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Timmis Edward�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Timmis Howard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Timmis Jean�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Timmis Jennie A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Timmis Jesse May --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Timmis Jessie �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Timmis John �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Timmis Rosa �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Timmons A. Kenneth �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Timmons Alice C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Timmons Beulah B. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Timmons Corabel �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Timmons Ella �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Timmons Ella E. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Timmons Emory L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Timmons George-Ann �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Timmons Infant Son�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Timmons Jewell A. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Timmons Louis H. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Timms Evelyn Moore �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Timms Howard Lister �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Timms Linzy S. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Tindall Alma P. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Tindall Castor�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Tindall Doris --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Tindall Doyt L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Tindall Gerald E. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Tindall Jean �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Tindall Karolena �Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Tindall Malvina P. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Tindall Patti A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Tindall Paul �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Tindall Stanley A. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Tindall Thomas J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Tindall Tom �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Tindel Blanche I. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Tindel Harvey H. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Tindell Timothy A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Tinger Hattie M. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Tinger Ura Mae �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Tingle Roy �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Tinkel Ada Anna �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Tinkel Edward A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Tinkel Homer J. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Tinkel Maxwell �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Tinkel Mildred Z. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Tinkel Raymond L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Tinkel Thelma M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Tinker Alexander Lamar Jr. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Tinker Brandon J. A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Tinker Donald E�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Tinker Harrison--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Tinker Johnnie D �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Tinker Levie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Tinker Mary D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Tinker Rhea A. Harvey �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Tinker Tanisha L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Tinker William �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Tinker William Jr. �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Tinkey Cara O. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Tinkey Mary Louise �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Tinkey Mary Louise �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Tinkey Richard Dale �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Tinkey Richard Dale �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Tinkham Benjamin F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Blanche �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Carrie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Carroll E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Clyde P. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Cora �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Emily �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Eva May �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Frank 7 �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Harry S. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Tinkham John P. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Mabel �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Mary Ann �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Mary Ann �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Matilda M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Melvin W. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Nellie L. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Nina Harding �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tinkham Olive �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Ralph �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Sarah Jane �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Tinkham Woodford B. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Tinkle Barbara Jean �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Tinkle Everett A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Tinnel H. Marie �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Tinnel Harry L. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Tinney Dorothy E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Tinney Doyle �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Tinney Earl D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Tinney Mary �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Tinney Mary Louise �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Tinsley April Marie �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Tinsley Carol �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Tinsley Edna M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Tinsley Ella A. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tinsley Elmer G �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Tinsley Frances M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Tinsley Hazel �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Tinsley John D. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Tinsley John P. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Tinsley Joseph E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Tinsley Louise M �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Tinsley Patricia A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Tinsley Robert Paul �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Tinsley Thomas N. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Tinsley Wilda F. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Tinstman Lawrence E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tinstman Reva L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tioner Bobby--Lindenwood, Section Aids Memorial, Wayne Twp
Tipple Scott Richard �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Tippman Mary M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Tippmann Barbara L. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Tippmann Charles J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Tippmann Donald E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Tippmann Donald J. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Tippmann Georgia �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Tippmann Helen L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Tippmann Henry J. �Harry� �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Tippmann Jerome �Tony---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Tippmann Joseph G. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Tippmann Laurence E. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Tippmann Margaret P. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Tippmann Marie-Paule Bouchard ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Tippmann Mary Jo ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Tippmann Mary L. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Tippmann Pamela A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Tippmann Paul W. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Tippmann Susan T. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Tippmann Vincent O. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Tipsord Earl E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Tipsord Martha A. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Tipton Cheryl A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Tipton Christie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Tipton Donald L. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Tipton Ertis M�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Tipton John �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Tipton John J�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Tipton Lorraine J. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Tipton Norman �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Tipton Richard �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Tipton Robert E �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Tipton Ruth M �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Tipton Trula Jane �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Tipton William W. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Tir Amy �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Tirb Betty�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Tirbbett Clyde�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Tirer Arthur�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Tirpak Daniel James �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Tisbron John �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tisbron Julianna �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tisbron Rachel A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Tisdale Marcus Edward --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Tisovic Josephine M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Tisovic Stanley J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Titei Troian �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Tittman Albert F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Tittman Bruno �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Tittman David Paul �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Tittman Herbert �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Tittman Lois �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Tittman Mary A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Tittman Paul J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Titus Anna �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Titus Charles H. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Titus Charlotte �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Titus Charlotte M. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Titus Cora �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Titus Fannie �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Titus Florence �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Titus Jennie �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Titus John D. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Titus Louise �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Titus Ruth �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Titus Theo Jr. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Titus Theodore �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Tjaden C. Marc �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Tjaden Sylvia A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Tlacomulco Gabriel --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|