Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
St Charles Henry--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
St John Don R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
St John Doris A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
St Peters Elizabeth Darlene Zenk --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
St. Clair Emma M. Weigand �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
St. Clair Isaac--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
St. Clair John R. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
St. Clair Mamie--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
St. Clair Walter--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
St. Clair X�Zayvon--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
St. John E. Marguerite �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
St. John Elise F. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
St. John Frieda A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
St. John Nancy A. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
St. Myer Ralph E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
St. Myer Marion R�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
St. Peters Brenda --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
St. Peters Leona --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
St. Peters Robert J. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Staak Allen �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Staak Eileen--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Staak Herbert--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Staak Joan E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Staak Julius--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Staak Louis--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Staak Marie--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Staak Paula--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Staak Robert--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Staats Herman �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stabbing Arthur G. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Stabler Bessie M �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stabler Betty L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stabler Carl A �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Stabler Celia�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stabler Charlotte�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stabler Dale L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stabler DeLoss�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stabler Donald R. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stabler Elizabeth--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stabler Harold A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stabler Harold--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stabler Helen M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stabler Jason L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stabler John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stabler Joyce A. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Stabler Lester H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stabler Linda L. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Stabler Louise �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stabler Luella�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stabler Richard �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stabler Robert J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stabler Robert L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stabler Scott L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stabler Theodore�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stabler Tina M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stabler Valeria I. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stabler Wanda A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stacey Donald Charles �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Stacey John �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stacey Sean P �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stack Delia B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stack Ellen �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Stack Frances M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stack Howard T. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stack Mary �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stack Patrick �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Stack Thomas P. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stack Velma D. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stack William �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stackhouse Jessie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stackhouse John W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stackhouse Margaret �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stackhouse Margaret Carry �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stacy Dorothy �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Stacy Earl S. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stacy Edward J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stacy Emma C. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stacy Florence T. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stacy Herman F �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stacy James Ryan �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Stacy Sarah Anna �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stacy Sunday L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stacy William C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stade Robert�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stadelman Carl F �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stadelman Lillian E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stadelman Margaret S �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stadelmayer Hildegard �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stadelmayer Jakob �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stadler Clarence H�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stadler Mrs. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Stadler Paul F. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stadler Peter �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Stadtler Carrie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stadtler Eddie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stadtler John �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stadtler Willie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Staedtler Christian �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Staedtler Marie �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Stafford B. Frank �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stafford Clara B. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stafford Connie �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stafford Elsie M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stafford Gerald C. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stafford Helen A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stafford Helen A.�Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stafford Irvin G. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stafford James A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stafford James A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stafford Jay L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stafford Kenneth �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stafford Luther G --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Stafford Maebelle �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stafford Marjorie E --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Stafford Martha Love �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stafford Pauline D. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stafford Robert C. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stafford Russell E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stager Daniel G. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stager Georgia �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stager John W. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stager Joseph �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stager Mary �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stager Prema B. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stahl Albert G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stahl Alice M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stahl Arthur G. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stahl Barbara �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stahl Beatrice L. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Stahl Caroline L. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stahl Cassie �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stahl Catherine �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stahl Catherine S. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stahl Cecelia M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stahl Charles F. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stahl Charles S. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Stahl Christian �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stahl Christian F. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stahl Dorotha E. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Stahl Earl R�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stahl Edward �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stahl Edwin �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stahl Eleanor M. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stahl Elizabeth C. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stahl Emil �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stahl Evelyn �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Stahl Fred A. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stahl Fred Jr. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stahl Frederick J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stahl Grace E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stahl Harvey �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stahl Helen M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stahl Herman A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stahl Herman J. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stahl Hugh R. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stahl Hugh W. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stahl Ida May �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stahl James H. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Stahl James--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stahl John--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stahl Joseph �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stahl Joseph W. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stahl Josephine �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stahl Joy E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stahl Karl �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahl Karl F. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Stahl Katherine �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stahl Lillian �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stahl Lynn A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stahl Martha E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stahl Matilda �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stahl Minnie Pearl �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stahl Patricia--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stahl Perry I. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stahl Reuben �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Stahl Robert �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Stahl Robert L. Jr. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stahl Rosella K. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stahl Sarah J. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stahl Steckbeck Walker W. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stahl Teresa�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stahl Vivian E. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stahl Wanda A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Stahl William F. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stahl William G. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Stahl William G. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stahl Wm. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stahlecker Anna Maria --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Stahlecker Rosine Karoline --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Stahleker Johann Georg --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Stahleker Maria Elisabetha --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Stahleker Wilhelm Paul --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Stahlhut Amelia �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stahlhut Amelia C. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Anna �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Anthony D �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Stahlhut Arthur C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stahlhut August�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Stahlhut Beverly J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stahlhut Carl H. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Carl W. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Charles W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stahlhut Christian --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Stahlhut Clara M. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Clara�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Stahlhut Darlene E. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Donald W. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Elisa �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Stahlhut Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stahlhut Emma C. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Emma M. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Stahlhut Ernest H. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Stahlhut Fred C. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Fred C. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Stahlhut Fred W. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Frederick �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Stahlhut Georgia P. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stahlhut Gerald J. Bud �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Stahlhut Gerald W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stahlhut Gregory A �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Stahlhut Hannah �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stahlhut Harold H �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stahlhut Helen N. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stahlhut Henry C. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Ida �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Stahlhut Janice M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Stahlhut John C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stahlhut Joseph Henry �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stahlhut Karl �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Laura --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Stahlhut Loren G. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stahlhut Luella H. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Luella L. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Marcia E. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Mary Jane �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stahlhut Melvin C. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Patricia G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stahlhut Paul E. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Renee Marie �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Terry L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stahlhut Velma L. M. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Vera M. Hormann �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Wilhelmina �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut Willard H. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut William C. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut William �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stahlhut William F. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Stahlhut William F. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Stahlhut William F. Jr. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Stahlhut Willie �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Stahlhut Wm. F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stahlke Esther�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Stahlke Otto�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Stahlut Cora L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stahlut Minnie L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stahlut Paul �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stahly Helen M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stahly Raymond J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stahn Curt�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stahn Eva�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stahn George �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stahn Lothar H. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stahn Louise �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Stahn Marguerite ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stahn Minnie �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stahn Oswald �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Stahr Eva �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Stahr Frederick �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Staiger Friedericka �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Staight A. Paul �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Staight Clyde E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Staight Elvah M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Staight Glenn �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Staight Henry�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Staight Jessie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Staight Margaret M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Stair E. Wayne�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stair Eva Arlene �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stair Helen�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stair Madge�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stair Nancy Ellen �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stair Phyllis�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stairhime Arthur�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Stairhime Betty Louise �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stairhime Brian Dean �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stairhime Catharine �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Stairhime Delmar E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stairhime Diana J. Cottrell �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stairhime Elizabeth �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Stairhime Hattie �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Stairhime Kenton Dean �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stairhime Letha M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stairhime Lillie�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Stairhime Martha �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Stairhime Martha�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Stairhime Michael �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Stairhime Rodney L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stake Solomon�Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stake Viola�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Stake William�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Staker Amber J. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Staker Velma �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Staker Velma M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stakk Grace--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Stalcup Stuart�Concordia Gardens, Section H, Adams Twp
Stalder Edith A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stalder Elizabeth B. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stalder Glen L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stalder Harold L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stalder Jule �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Stalder Justin �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Stalder Louis �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Stalder Rosanne �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staley Bertha Matilda �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Staley Betty I �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Staley Blanche V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Staley Charles William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Staley Cheryl L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Staley Clara B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Staley Devon �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Staley Dickie L �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Staley Don ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Staley Donna M �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Staley Edith�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Staley George C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Staley Harry �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Staley Helen G �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Staley Helen K. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Staley Homer C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Staley Jane ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Staley John O. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Staley John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Staley Kelly Ann �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Staley Lillian P. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Staley Mabel �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Staley Margie E. Boren �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Staley Marie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Staley Mary M �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Staley Minnie M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Staley Oda �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Staley Ora F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staley Paul R. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Staley Ray E. �Slick� �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Staley Ray O �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Staley Raymond M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Staley Raymond W. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Staley Strother �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Staley Thomas �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Staley Treva E �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Staley Velma �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Staley Virginia B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Staley Virginia R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staley Ward W. Sr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Staley William Fred �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Stalf Bertha C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stalf Carl�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stalf Catheleen �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stalf Doris A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stalf Edna �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stalf Hazel �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stalf Kate �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stalf Kathryn M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stalf Lawrence �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stalf Leonard �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stalf Leonard �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stalf Lila�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stalf Lisa�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stalf Loretta �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stalf Louis �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stalf Lucille�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stalf Lynn R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stalf Mary �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stalf Richard�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stalf Robert F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stalf Robert Lynn �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Stalf Suzanne M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stalf Viola �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stalhut Marleen �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stall Bruce J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stall Debra A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stallbaum Harry P. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Stallbaum Maxine W. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Stalling Johnnie �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stalling Sara Ann �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Stalling Sarah A. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Stallings Alfred�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stallings Carolyn S. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stallings Danny W. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stallings Erma�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stallings James O. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Stallings Josephine M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Stallings Rosa �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stallone Shirley A. Pasini �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stalter Blanche�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stalter Delva�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stalter Frank A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stalter Genevieve E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Stalter Leona�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stalter Lloyd R. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Stalter Richard A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Stalter Susan W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stamand August B. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stamand Lola H. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stamanis Velika �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stamats Florence E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stamats Ralph I. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stambaugh Betty J. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Stambaugh Ella�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stambaugh Esther�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stambaugh Eugene F. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stambaugh Homer V. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stambaugh James R. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stambaugh Robert A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stambaugh Sally�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stambaugh Verlyn�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stambaugh Waldo L. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Stamer Wilma M. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Stamets Albert F. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stamets Anna--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Stamets Barbara L. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Stamets Catherine �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stamets Charles �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stamets Charles E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stamets D. Richard --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Stamets Franklin �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stamets Henry �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Stamets Jessie Koontz �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stamets Laura A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stamets Mabel �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stamets Marvin J. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stamets Nellie M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stamets Ross B. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stamets Wayne W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stamets William O. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stamets Zeanith--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Stamm Agnes M. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Stamm Catherine M. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Stamm Charles�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stamm Dorothy M�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stamm Emma E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stamm Henrietta K. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Stamm Joseph A. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Stamm Katheryn�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stamm Mary�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stamm Paul �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stamm Richard L. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Stamm Russell A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stamm Stanley W. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stammen Florenze A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Stamps Ila G. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Stamps L. D. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Stanbaugh Agnes�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stanbaugh Homer M. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stanberry Evalyn�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stanberry Orrin H �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stanbery Elwood M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stanbery I. Verniece �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stanbury Leota �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stanciu Achmi �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stanciu Ioan �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Stanczak Edmund A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Stanczak Marjorie L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Stanczyk Janet C--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Standard Billie--Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Standard Henry--Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Standard Maggie--Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Standiford Francis �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Standiford Harold D. �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Standiford Ida A. �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Standiford Ivan D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Standiford Kathleen K. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Standiford Patricia �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Standiford Roselyn J�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Standish Ivan O �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Standish Mary E �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Standley Lillie C. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Standley Ruth A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Standley Stacy A. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Standley Timothy--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Standt Marvin Lee �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Standt Morton �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Standt Tillie �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Stanek Carol--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stanek Donald--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stanek Emily J. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stanek John J. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stanfield Franklin L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stanfield Shannon Lee �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stanfield Shayne Lynn �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stanford Baby �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Stanford Barbara--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Stanford Betty �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stanford Catharine �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Stanford Charles �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stanford Charlotte E �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stanford Deon Elaine --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stanford Donna J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stanford Edmond Clyde --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stanford Florentine �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stanford Georgia L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stanford Jere. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Stanford John �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stanford John �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stanford Joseph �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stanford Joseph W. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stanford Joseph--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Stanford Joyce E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stanford Juanita C. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Stanford Lula �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stanford Martha Fay �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stanford Mary �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Stanford Michael P Sr.�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stanford Patrick �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stanford Robert L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Stanford Thomas R. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Stanford Walter J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stang Carl H. �Crip� �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Stang George H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stang George J. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Stang Howard D �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Stang Laura Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stang Louise --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Stang Louise S�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Stange Jennifer �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stange Robert �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stange Wilma �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stanger Adaline A. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stanger Alexander --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stanger August K�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stanger Catherine �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stanger Charles G. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stanger Charles W�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Stanger Chas. H. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stanger Clarence �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Stanger Dorothy A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stanger Elizabeth N. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stanger Emily �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stanger Ethel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stanger Florence N�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stanger Geo. J �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Stanger George H�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stanger Glen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stanger Heinrich Friedrich Theodor --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stanger Helen M. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Stanger Ida M �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Stanger J. Martin �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Stanger Jeanette L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stanger John �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stanger John W�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stanger Kenneth G �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stanger Lillian E. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stanger Louise B. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Stanger Marie B. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Stanger Marion W. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stanger Martin Jr. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Stanger Mary E �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stanger Mary M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stanger Orlan --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stanger Raymond E�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stanger Sarah A. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stanger Susie P�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stanger Vincent L. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Stanger Volettia G. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Stanger William J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stangle Arthur G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stangle Ida �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Staniszewski Berniece �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staniszewski Stanislaw �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stanley Agnes E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stanley Amelia E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stanley Arleen�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Stanley Chancy �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stanley Clarence W. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Stanley Dorothy R. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stanley Dorwin�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Stanley Earl C�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stanley Emma �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stanley Frederick C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stanley Garnet --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Stanley Glenn Paul �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stanley Jessica Morgan �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Stanley Leon Carzon Togo �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stanley Loraine M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stanley Lucille �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stanley Marian �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stanley Martin �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stanley Mary M. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Stanley Mildred M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stanley Paula L�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Stanley Ronald Jr.--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Stanley Sophia �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stanley Winona Jean (Angel) --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stannard Jean �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stannard Robert A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stansinopoulis August �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stanski Barbara �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stanski Daniel F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Stanski Edward V. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Stanski Helen--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stanski Jean F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Stanski Marietta B. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Stanski Stanley A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Stanski Tom �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stanski Tony--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stanski Wanda L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Stanson Francis J. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stanson Mary Ann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stanson Russell J. Sr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stanson Willoughby �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stanton Amanda E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stanton Anna Orff �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stanton Bertha L. Dove �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stanton Bessie E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stanton Carol A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stanton Charles Jerome �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stanton Charles R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stanton Clara B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stanton Donald B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stanton Donald�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Stanton Eileen ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Stanton Florence E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stanton George T. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Stanton Gertrude A. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stanton Gladys V. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stanton Infant Twins �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stanton Judson R. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Stanton Lena M. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Stanton Lisetta �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Stanton Mary T. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Stanton Matthew Carl �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stanton Orval J. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Stanton Richard C. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Stanton Sally�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Stanton U. Grant �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stanton William F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stanutz F. Vivian ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Stanutz George J. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Stapf Georgia Maranda �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stapf Martin A. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stapff Bruno H. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Stapff Ida S. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Anna E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Augusta A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford C. A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford C. S. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Charles �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Elias �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Esther�Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Frances �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Harry�Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Henry T. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Julia M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Marjorie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Nancy �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Publina �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Susan �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Thomas �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Thomas R. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Unknown �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford William �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Wm. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Wm. R. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stapleford Zula M. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Staples Delbert E. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Staples Eleanor �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Staples Ellen--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Stapleton Alice W. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stapleton Alma G. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Anna Diana �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stapleton Charles �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stapleton Clarence A. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Stapleton Daisey �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Dolores J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stapleton Donald E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stapleton Doris R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stapleton Dorothy L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stapleton Edgar �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stapleton Edith E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stapleton Erwin M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stapleton Eva E. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Stapleton Florence S. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Frances H. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stapleton Frank E. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Frank M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Stapleton Fred �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton George L�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stapleton Glenn D. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stapleton H. Wayne �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Harry �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stapleton Harry Jr. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stapleton Hattie V. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stapleton James D. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Joshua �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Joshua �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Kay �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stapleton Kenneth E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stapleton Leonard H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stapleton Louise M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stapleton Lucille I. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stapleton Madgie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stapleton Margaret L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Mary J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stapleton Mildred M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Stapleton Minerva J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Minnie �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stapleton Minnie --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Stapleton Olive A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Pamela Sue �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Paul L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stapleton Richard D. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stapleton Robert �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Robert F�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Stapleton Vernard A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Viola �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton Walpol C. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stapleton William �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Star Angel �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Starbuck Kitty �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Starewich Angela K. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Starewich Arnold �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Starewich Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Starewich Janice M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Starewich Martha S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Starewich Richard W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stark Alfaretta �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Angeline�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Stark Ann E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stark Anthony�Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stark Arthur L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Arthur L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Baby �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Stark Beulah �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stark Carl W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stark Caroline �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stark Carrie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stark Chloe �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Daniel J. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stark E. Evalene �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Stark Edward W. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Stark Elizabeth �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stark Emmett G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Erasmus �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stark Eugene W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Frank J �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stark Frederick L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stark George E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stark George E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stark Grace F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stark H (Henry) �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stark Hector�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stark Henry Clarence �Whitney, Jefferson Twp
Stark Howard �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stark Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stark Infant�I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Irene E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Stark J. Howard �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Stark Jack F. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Stark James R. --Lake Chapel, Lake Twp
Stark James R�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Stark James�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Stark Jill D. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stark John �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stark John J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stark Joseph �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Joseph Anson �Whitney, Jefferson Twp
Stark Joseph F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stark Julian J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stark Linda J �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Stark Lois Jean �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Margaret �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stark Marguerite E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Marie �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stark Marie �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stark Marie A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Martin �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stark Marvin L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stark Mary E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Stark Mary J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Mary V. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stark Michael Loren �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Nancy Lou �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stark Pauline C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stark Phyllis E. Burgette �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Rita R. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Stark Samuel Edward �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stark Shirley�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stark Sonny Boy �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stark Stephen M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stark Thomas F Jr. �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stark Vivian J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stark Vivian L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Starke Alma M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Starke Anna �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Starke Augusta �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Starke Barbara�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Starke Carl H. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Starke Catherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Starke Christian �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Starke Christian E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Starke Della �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Starke Erasmus �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Starke Fredrick �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Starke Harry �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Starke Julia C. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Starke Pauline I. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Starke Pauline L. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Starke Theodore W. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Starke Theodore�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Starke Walter P. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Starke Wilhelmina �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Starkel Albert�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Starkel Betty�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Starkel Edna�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Starkel Frank H. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Starkel Jeanette �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Starkel Leora D. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Starkel Nelle �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Starkel Richard E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Starkel Walter�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Starkey Amelia --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Starks Alice--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Starks Brandon L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Starks Clarence W. Sr. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Colette A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Cynie �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Starks David L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Elbert Sr. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Emma C. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Ethel �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Hattie M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Jerry �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starks John �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Kim Yvette �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Larry E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Lazarus �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Lewis Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Lucinda �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Starks MacArthur Jr. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Starks Mattie E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Minnie �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Starks Pearlie M. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Starks Ricardo--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Starks Samuel K. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Starks William--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Starkweather Adaline C. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Starkweather Marie L. Wilson �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Starkweather Robert �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Starkweather Susan �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Starlin Shawn L. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Starn Eloise �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Starn Karen L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Starn Tommie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Starner Anna C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Starner Harry H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Starner Helen E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Starner Laura J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Starner Richard C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Starner Stanley E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Starnes Alice M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starnes Catherine C. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starnes Clarence F. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Starnes Daisy I. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starnes Floyd E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starnes Henry E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starnes John T. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Starnes Velma--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Starnes William E. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Starost Agnes M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Starost Richard F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Starr C. W�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Starr Charles L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Starr Charles--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Starr Elizabeth Ann �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Starr Frankie �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Starr Jay �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Starr Jennie �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Starr Johanna--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Starr Lawrence--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Starr Louis O. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Starr Mabel E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Starr Mary I. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Starr Rachel E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Starr Virgil--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Starr Willie C. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Starzynski Alex J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Starzynski Pearl F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stasko Margaret A. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Stasko Michael ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Stasny Barbara �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Staszak Agnes A. "Aggie" ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Staszak Albert A ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Staszak Albert C. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Staszak Anthony I. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staszak Carolyn R. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Staszak H. Hattie R ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Staszak Ruth C. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Staszak Stella V. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
State Donald N. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Staten Dorothy M�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Staten Melvin L�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Statler Ernest Kennett �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Statler Phyllis Jean �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Staton Birdie �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Staton Hobart �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Staton Mattie �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Staton Sharon--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Staton W Doyle Sr. �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Statz Elizabeth R. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Statz Gideon A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Statz Pauline A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Staub Arthur J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staub Catherine T. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staub Frank X. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staub Frank X. Jr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staub Georgia E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staub Gerald L. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Staub Joseph J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staub Katharine �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staub Lillian A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staub Linda S. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Staub Mae A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staub Mary A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staub Noretta M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Staudacher George �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Staudacher Katie �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Absalom �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Adaline A. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Alice �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stauffer Alice Jean �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Alvin A. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Alvin J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stauffer Amanda �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stauffer Amanda --Barnett, Milan Twp
Stauffer Amanda �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stauffer Anna �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stauffer Anna B. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Barbara A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer Bert �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stauffer Betty �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stauffer Burdsel--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Stauffer C. Edward --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Calvin C�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stauffer Carl E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Carolyn I�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stauffer Cecilia R. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Chad Michael �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer Charles �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Charles E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Charles Jim �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer Christian L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stauffer Christian �Poe, Marion Twp
Stauffer Daniel �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Daniel �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stauffer David �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Doris L. (Mic) �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stauffer Earl D. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stauffer Edith M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stauffer Elizabeth �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Elmer J. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Emma D�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stauffer Esther C. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Ethel M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Eugene E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer Eva A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stauffer Eva J. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Florence L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stauffer Fred J. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Stauffer Fredericka �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Fredricka �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Gail J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stauffer George D. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Stauffer George D. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Stauffer Gottlieb �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Hattie �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Hazel S. �Poe, Marion Twp
Stauffer Hettie J. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stauffer Ida A. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Stauffer Ilo F. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer Immanuel I�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Infant �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Infant �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Stauffer Infant �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Stauffer J. Patrick �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stauffer Jacob �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Stauffer Jay �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stauffer Jessie B�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stauffer John �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stauffer John B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer John C. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Kenneth Leroy �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Stauffer Lena V. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stauffer Leota M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer Lillian Amelia �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Lillian M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Linda S �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Stauffer Lois A �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Stauffer Louise �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Lucinda J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer Mae �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Mae L. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Margaret J. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Mark L �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Marvin J �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Stauffer Mary A. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Mary E. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Mary L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stauffer Marybelle�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Stauffer Max W. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stauffer Menno �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stauffer Menno �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stauffer Michael L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer Michael Lynn Jr. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer Parker �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Stauffer Patty L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer Richard L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stauffer Richard�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Stauffer Robert B�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stauffer Robert E�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Robert S. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Rose --Barnett, Milan Twp
Stauffer Roy William �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Royal L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stauffer Ruth L. Thiel �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Stauffer S. V�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stauffer Samuel R. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Solomon--Barnett, Milan Twp
Stauffer Sophie �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stauffer Twins --Barnett, Milan Twp
Stauffer Velma E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer Vernon �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stauffer Vernon Jr. �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stauffer Vernon R. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer W. Paul �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stauffer Walter H. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer Walter S. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer William A. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauffer William E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer William J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stauffer Zelda Sollberger �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stauss Lillie �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stauss Ray H. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stauss Reuben A. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stauter John L. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Stauter Mary Glenn �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Stavenik Gladys M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stavenik Victor W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Staver Harry Frank �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Staver Margaret M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stavreti Catherine V. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stavreti Chris �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stavreti Dorothy �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stavreti George V. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stavretis Alexandra J. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Stavretis Ioannis �John� V. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Stayanoff Jean Ann �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stayanoff Jeanne M. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Stayanoff Nick �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stayer Donald D. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stayer John L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stayer Lois E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stayer Mary --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stayer Orpha --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stayer Silas B. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stayer William --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stazack Irene H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
StazackMichael S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stazak Julian J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steadley Harriet �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Steadman Alanson �Antioch, Marion Twp
Steager Amber M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Steager Charles James --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Steager Charles U. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Steager Joy Ilene --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Steager Lora Odem �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Stearley Fred --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Stearnes Charles H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stearnes Minnie C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stearns C. Charlotte �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stearns Donald E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stearns Dorothy�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stearns Elijah �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stearns Everett W. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stearns Frances M. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stearns Herbert�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stearns Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stearns Karen�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Stearns M. Jean �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stearns Mary J. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stearns Robert�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Stearns Thelma L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stearns William E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stearns Wilma--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Steavens Thelma--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Stebing Glen D �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stebing Janet M �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stebing Larry Roy �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stebing Rosemary �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stebing Roy H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stech Merrill�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stecher Albert C. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stecher Carrie R. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stecher Chas. J. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stecher Louise �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stecher Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Steck Fred �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Steck Frederick G. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Steck Lottie �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Steck Lulu �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Steck Ogereta �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Steck Wilma D. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Steckbeck Ann M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Barbara �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Billy �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Charles A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steckbeck David A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Erin M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Erin M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Gerald A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Hannah N. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Howard M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steckbeck James ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Leo A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Louise J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Margaret �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Margaret C. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Margaret M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Mary A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Patsy �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Ralph J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steckbeck Thomas J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steckbeck William J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steckbeck William J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Steckler Charlotte S. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steckler Urban F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steckley Alice K. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Steckley Amanda F. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Steckley Harry ?. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Stedge Donald�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stedge Donna�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Steed Carol�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Steed Chalmer�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Steed Marceil�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Steed Susanah Frances �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Steedley Eva Rose �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Steedley Father �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Steedley James A. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Steedley Julia �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Steedley William P. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Steeg Rachel M. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Steel Andrew J�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Steel Carolyn M. Lill ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Steel Delitha--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Steel Edith W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steel Jacob �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Steel Linda--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Steel Susan Elizabeth �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Steel William A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Steel William--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Steele Adam Hammond �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Steele Alton E�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Steele Alvin �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steele Arthur B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steele Arthur D. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Steele Barbara Jean --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Steele Beatrice M�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Steele Betty�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Steele Bridget�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Steele Clara�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Steele Clay Evans --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Steele Clayton L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Steele David �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steele Della �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Steele Diana May --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Steele Donald --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Steele Dorothy�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Steele Doyle�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Steele Edith �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steele Edith M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steele Edith M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Steele Edward J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Steele Ervin�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Steele Eula --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Steele Florence L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Steele Hazel Benedict --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Steele Hildegard S. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Steele Hiram �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steele Howard A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steele Ida May �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Steele James J. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Steele James M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Steele James Robert�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Steele John �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steele John �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steele Knode �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steele Leanna G --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Steele Loren E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Steele Loudemma �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Steele Lucile �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Steele Madie �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Steele Malinda �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steele Marie L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steele Martha M. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Steele Mary �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steele Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Steele Mary E. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Steele Mary J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steele Mary T. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Steele Matilda �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Steele Naequacia --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Steele Nancy S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steele Paul E. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Steele Pauline W. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Steele Pearlee �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Steele Richard Paul --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Steele Robert A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Steele Robert�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Steele Ronald L. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Steele Samantha J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steele Sarrah E. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steele Susan Marie --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Steele Thomas J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steele Velma B. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Steele William D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steele William R. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Steele Zenith �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Steen Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Steenman Cecilia J. Fricke �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Steenman Gertrude E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steenman Joseph W. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Steenman Mabel �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Steenman Mildred C. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Steenman William J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steenman William Ralph �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Steere Allen--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Steere Lomarae--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Steers Lucille �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Steers Tilly B. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stefakov Gearg �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stefanek Agnes V. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Stefanek Andrew J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Stefanek Carolyn Ann ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Stefanek Edward J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stefanek Gerald A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Stefanek Mary J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stefanelli Bonnie Sliger �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stefanelli Manuel �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stefanowicz Constantine J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stefanowicz Frank �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stefanowicz John �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stefanowicz Paul P. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stefanowicz Sophia E. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stefanowicz Stephen W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stefanowicz Vincent �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Stefanowicz William �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stefanski Dana Sue --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stefanski Edward�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stefanski Patsy M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stefanski Sharon�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stefanski Theodore J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Steffen Barbara F. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Steffen Chester �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Steffen Chester L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Steffen Christopher�Concordia Gardens, Section N, Adams Twp
Steffen Donald R. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Steffen Doris P. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Steffen Irene E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Steffen Jacob E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Steffen Joseph H. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Steffen Marcella �Lee� �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Steffen Marion E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Steffen Phillip �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Steffen Victoria F. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Steffen William A. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Steffens Edward A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Steffens Esther R �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Steffens Floyd I. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Steffens Frances B. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Steffens George�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Steffens Nancy A. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Steffey Alex �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steffey G. W. S. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Steffey Geraldine M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Steffey Lester O �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Steffey Lucille L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steffey Melvin�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Steffey Mildred L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steffey Nellie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Steffey Richard L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steffey Robert �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steffey Ruth A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steffey William L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stefoff Angelo C �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Stefoff Hildreth M �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Stege August �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stege Christy �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Stege Mary �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Stege Michael�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stege Robert �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Stegemeier Charles �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stegemeier Christine �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stegemeier Katherine �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stegemeier Minnie L. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stegemeier Sophie �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stegemeier William �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Steger Betty H. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Steger Bonnita L. Austin �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Steger Charles F�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Steger Chloe Marie �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steger Clara M. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Steger Edward J �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Steger Frederick W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Steger Johanna �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Steger Lottie H. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Steger Louis C. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Steger Luella M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Steger Luita �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Steger Robert W. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Steger Rudolph �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Steger Theodore C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stegmann August�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Stegmann Charlotte�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Stegmann Emma Lou �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Stegmann Henry �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Stegmann Herman �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Stegmann Maria �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Stegmann Minna �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Stegmann Walter �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Stegmayer Karoline --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Stegmeyer Loretta �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Stegner Carl A. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Stegner Charles A. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Stegner Emily �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stegner Louisa C. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Stehly Amanda�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stehly Oliver�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stehr Arthur J. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stehr Ida J. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stehr Ida Johanna --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Steib Frances �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steib Helen �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Steib Jacob �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steib Joseph �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steib Joseph �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Steib Joseph �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Steib Julia �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steib Martha �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steib Mary �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Steib Matilda E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steib Philip �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steib Ursula �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steiber Celia P. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Steiber Hyman G. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Steiger Adam P. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steiger Anna M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steiger Barbara �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Steiger Florence�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Steiger Irene C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steiger Peter �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Steigerwald Annabelle �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Steigerwald Beverly A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Steigerwald Cindy L. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Steigerwald Donna G. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Steigerwald Eva Etzel �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steigerwald Eva Marie �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Steigerwald Helen B �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Steigerwald Helen F. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Steigerwald John A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Steigerwald John Adam �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steigerwald John E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Steigerwald John L. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Steigerwald Lester �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Steigerwald Lester �Top� Jr. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Steigerwald Lillian M. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Steigerwald Patricia L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steigerwald Phil A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steigerwald Phil B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steigerwald Richard L �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Steigerwald Russell J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Steigerwald Steven A. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Steigerwald Vera E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steigerwald William �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Steigerwald William H. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Steiglitz Ruth Marcella�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steigmeyer Clem J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Steigmeyer Elizabeth A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Steigmeyer Helen A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Steigmeyer Jeanne F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Steigmeyer John E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Steigmeyer Marilyn A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steigmeyer Paul S. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steigmeyer Robert C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Steil Emil�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Steil Ernest C. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Steil Esther�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Steil Henry �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Steil Lena �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Steil Lena L. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Steil Lorna �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Steil Luise�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Steilmashenko Anna--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Steimle Ida M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Steimle John J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Steimle John J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Steimle Kathryn I. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stein �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stein Alfred L. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stein Alma�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Stein Amanda M. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stein Anna �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stein Anna E. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Stein Anthony �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stein Arno C. Jr. �Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Stein Arno C. Sr. �Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Stein Arthur C. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Stein Arthur C�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stein Arthur J. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stein August J �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Stein Barbara M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stein Beatice L�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stein Bertha --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stein Bertha K. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stein Betty R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stein Betty�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stein Billy�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Stein Carl F. A. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Stein Caroline �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stein Charles F. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Stein Charles L�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Stein Charles W. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stein Christiana �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stein Christina Elisabeth --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Stein Clayton V. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stein Clement J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stein Clementine M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stein Clifford G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stein Clyde M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stein Curtis M. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stein Daniel L. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stein David Dean�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stein Dolores�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stein Donald A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stein Edna O. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stein Eleanor H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stein Elizabeth K. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Stein Emil --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stein Emil�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stein Emma �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stein Erna S�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stein Erwin�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stein Eugene F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stein Eugene W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stein Eugene--Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Stein Fred �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stein Frieda �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Stein George F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stein Gertrude�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stein Gladys M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stein Goldie M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stein H. Eileen �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stein Harold L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stein Helen B. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stein Henry �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stein Henry �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stein Hilda �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Stein Ilene--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Stein Irene�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Stein Jacob �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stein Jacob E �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Stein Joan M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stein Johannes �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Stein John Edward�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stein John Frederick �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stein John H. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stein John J. Sr. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stein John Martin�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stein Joseph �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stein Joseph N. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stein Josephine E �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Stein Juanita W�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stein Karl --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Stein Karl Robert Stein �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stein Karl R�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stein Katherine --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Stein Kathryn M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stein Lena M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stein Letha A �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Stein Lillian I. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stein Louise �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stein Louis�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stein Lucille F�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stein Lucy S �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Stein Luella W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stein Margaret �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stein Margaret A �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stein Marilyn L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stein Mark Allen �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Stein Mary A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stein Mary Agnes �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stein Mary L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stein Mary V. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stein Melvin�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stein Minnie K. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Stein Minnie S. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stein Naomi �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stein Nickolaus �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Stein Ortance M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stein Paul F. Sr. �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stein Paul H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stein Paul Jr. �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stein Peter �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Stein Peter �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stein Polycarp �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Stein Ralph A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stein Robert �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Stein Robert Francis (Bob) �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stein Roger D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stein Rose �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stein Ruth Louise �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Stein Ruth M. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stein Sophie �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Stein Thomas J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stein Veronika �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Stein Wallace�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stein Walter R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stein Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stein William D. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stein William F�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stein William F�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stein William M. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Stein William--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Steinacker Annette �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steinacker Bernard T. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinacker Catherine F. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Steinacker Edward J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Steinacker Edward J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinacker Eileen M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinacker Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steinacker Elmer �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steinacker Erwin G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinacker Frances �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steinacker Frank �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Steinacker Frank J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steinacker Frederick �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Steinacker George J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steinacker Henry A. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Steinacker Herbert �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinacker Jane M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Steinacker Katherine A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinacker Louisa M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinacker Louise �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Steinacker Mildred C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinacker Raymond F. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Steinacker Theresa �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steinau Charles F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Steinau Delores C�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steinau Edward H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Steinau Edward M�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steinau Estella H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Steinau Jeremy Edward �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Steinau Johann �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Steinau Katharina �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Steinbach Albert A. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Steinbach Unknown �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Steinbacher �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Steinbacher Anna �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steinbacher Arthur�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Steinbacher Carl L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinbacher Constance A. �Highland Park, St Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Steinbacher Edith �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Steinbacher Edward J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbacher Edwin �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Steinbacher Ella R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinbacher Elsie M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinbacher Emma B. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Steinbacher Esther�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Steinbacher Floyd E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbacher Floyd H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinbacher Frank M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Steinbacher Gerry �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinbacher Glenn C. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Steinbacher Gretta R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbacher Harold G �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Steinbacher Harvey M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbacher Hubert J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Steinbacher Jayne A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Steinbacher John �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steinbacher Juanita I. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbacher Katherine M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbacher Leulla Jean �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbacher Louis R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbacher Lucille M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbacher Margaret E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Steinbacher Mary A. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Steinbacher Mary B. �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Steinbacher Maurice J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Steinbacher Michael �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Steinbacher Mildred E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Steinbacher Minnie C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Steinbacher P. A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbacher Richard H. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Steinbacher Steve L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbacher Steven M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinbacher Tharsilla �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Steinbacher Theodore �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Steinbacher Theresa M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinbacher Vera S.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Steinbacher Virginia M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbacher Wayne G. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbacher William C. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbarger Betty J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Steinbarger Donald W �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Steinbauer Clara�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Steinbauer Donald�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Steinbauer Fred A�Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Steinbauer Gertrude L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Steinbauer Henry �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Steinbauer Marian �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Steinbauer Martha �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Steinbauer Mary L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Steinbauer Paul T. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Steinbauer Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Steinbauer Wayne F�Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Steinberg Ludmila �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Steinberg Orest �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Steinberger Marie A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Steinberger Thomas J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Steinbiss Elizabeth --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Steinbiss Fritz --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Steinbiss Yosef Magin --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Steinborn Fred �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinborn Gustave J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinborn John �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinborn Justine �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinborn Ludwina A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinborn Maria E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Steinborn Otto H. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinbrecher Charles J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steinbrecher Rita E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steinbrenner Fred �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Steinbrenner Pauline �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Steinbrunner Albert �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steinbrunner Daniel E. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Steinbrunner Daniel J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Steinbrunner Fannie �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steinbrunner Ignathia �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steinbrunner Margaret M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Steinbrunner Pearl �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Steinbrunner Robert �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steinbrunner Rose Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steinbrunner Sarah E. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Steiner Abraham D. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steiner Abraham H. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Amanda Lena --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steiner Anna E. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steiner Anna O. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Arminda M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Steiner Barbara A. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steiner Barbara M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Steiner Bertha M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Bess F. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Clayton D.�Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Steiner Donald P. �Catholic, Crypt, Adams Twp
Steiner Elda R. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Eli �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Eli G. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steiner Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Steiner Emma �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Emma M. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steiner Enos A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Esther S. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Ezra P. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steiner Gladys M. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steiner Hannah B. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steiner Herbert T. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Steiner Ida A. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Steiner Ina E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Steiner Ira G �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Steiner Iva Iris �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Johanna Dressel �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Steiner John U. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Judith A. �Catholic, Crypt, Adams Twp
Steiner Lilah G. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Steiner Margaret �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Steiner Mary E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Steiner Matilda �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Steiner Menno J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Menno L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Steiner Oliver �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Steiner Paul A. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steiner Persida Ruth �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Peter John �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Steiner Richard L. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steiner Rose �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Russell Q. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Samuel P. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Sigmund �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Steiner Sylvia V. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steiner Weldon A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Steinfeld Hannah �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Steinfeld Jacob �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Steinforth E. William �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Steinforth Kathryn �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Steingass Gerald L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Steingass V June �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Steinhasur Henrietta --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinhauser Babeta �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Steinhauser Babette --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Steinhauser Charlotte C. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Steinhauser Edwin A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Steinhauser Frederick G. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinhauser Infant�Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Steinhauser John �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Steinhauser John�Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Steinhauser Margaret �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Steinhauser Margaret�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinhauser Maria Barbara --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Steinhauser Mary �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Steinhauser Mary �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Steinhauser Mary --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinhauser Nicholas �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Steinhauser Nicholas --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Steinhauser Paul�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Steinhauser Sophia �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Steinhauser Velene R. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Steinhauser Wm. J. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinheuser Henry --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steininger Edith �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Steininger George �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Steininger O. Nelson �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Steininger Richard W. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Steinkamper Anton�Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Steinke --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinke Augusta A. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinke Auguste H. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinke Christine --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinke E. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinke Edmund --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinke Edward J. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinke Fred--Lindenwood, Section Aids Memorial, Wayne Twp
Steinke Julius --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinke Louise M. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinke Margaretha --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinke Otilie --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinke Ottillie P. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinke Richard C. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinke William A. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Steinman A. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Steinman Abraham --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Steinman Adam �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Steinman Adeline �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinman Chris �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinman Clara --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steinman Esther K. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steinman H. E. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Steinman Jacob --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steinman John �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Steinman Josephine--Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steinman Julius �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Steinman Katherine --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Steinman Nettie �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Steinman Orville G. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinman Owen B. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steinman Robert L. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steinman Theo. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Steinman Viola L. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Steinman Vivian K. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steinmann Anna Lauretta --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Steinmetz John B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Steir Clarence A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Steir Delmar A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Steir Dolores V. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steir Julia M. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Steir Margaret R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steir Mary K. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Steir Robert M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steir Teresa �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Steiss Cecil Mae --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Steiss Charles J. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Steiss Gustav H. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Steiss Infant Son --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Steiss Jennie B. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Steiss John G. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Steiss Luther Carl --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Steiss Magdalena B. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Steitz Edyth I. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Steitz Martin J. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stekly Larry �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stekly Mehry �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Steller Bernice �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steller C. Richard �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steller Chas �Eddie� �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Steller Claud--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Steller Conrad �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steller Dora J. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Steller Evelyn--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Steller Marilyn �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Steller Martha D. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Steller Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Steller Merl A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Steller Morris �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Steller Robert M. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Steller Suzanne R. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Steller-Greene Marguerite F �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stellhorn Abigail M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stellhorn August �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Bessie E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Byron --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stellhorn Carl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stellhorn Caroline �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Carrie E. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Cecilia I. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Stellhorn Charles �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Charles �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Charles �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Charles �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Charles--New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stellhorn Christian J.G. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Christina �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Clarence C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Dianna J. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Earl �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Edwin �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Elisa �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Elizabeth--New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stellhorn Elmer �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Emma �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Eric W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stellhorn Ervin W. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Evelyn L. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Fred E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stellhorn Fred W. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Frederich �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Frederick W. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Fredericka �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Fredericka �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Friedrich �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Friedricke �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Grace �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Grace E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Harold H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stellhorn Heinrich Dietrick �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Heinrich �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Henry �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Henry �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Henry �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Henry Wm. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Stellhorn Herbert �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Hilda �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Irene S. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn J. H. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Jean M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stellhorn Karl �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Laura�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stellhorn Louisa �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Louise �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Louise �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Louise W. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Marguerite �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Mary�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Mildred �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Minnie �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Nell R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stellhorn Ralph W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stellhorn Raymond W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Robert --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Ronald F. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Ruth L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Sharon L. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Sophia �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Sophia �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Sophia Hassan �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Sophie �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Sophie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Sophie A. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Virginia D. Ruhl �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Wayne J. �Pinky� �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stellhorn Wayne�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stellhorn Wilhelmina --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn Wilhelmine �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Stellhorn William �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Stellhorn William C. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn William H. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stellhorn William H. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn William J. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stellhorn William �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stelllhorn Karen S. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stellner Evelyn Niccum �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stellner Howard A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stelts Ella �Old Methodist, Monroe Twp
Stelts Harry �Old Methodist, Monroe Twp
Stelts Isreal �Old Methodist, Monroe Twp
Stelzer Gale A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Stelzer Ruth Ann �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Stelzman Richard O �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Stem Arthur C. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stem Clara S. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stemage Arte� Shamar �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stemen Alma E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stemen Anthony B. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stemen Bernard S. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stemen Blanche V. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Stemen Carter J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stemen Christian E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stemen Darle J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stemen Elizabeth Ann Moore �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stemen Fred H. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stemen George B. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stemen George C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stemen Gladys F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stemen Jeanette �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stemen Lydia �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stemen Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stemen Mary Ann �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stemen Mary Boyd �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stemen Nellis--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stemen Norma�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stemen Reba H. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stemen Roger F �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stemen Theresia �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stemen Vinton L. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Stemen Wesley--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stemen William E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stemmler Arthur C. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stemmler Conrad �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Stemmler Eleonora�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Stemmler Emelie A. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Stemmler Gordon Louis �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stemmler Henry �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stemmler Henry W. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Stemmler Karoline �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stemmler Lorenz C�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Stemmler Marie E�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Stemmler Naomi E. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stemmler Paul J�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Stemmler Ruth Ann �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Stemmler Selma Headford �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Stemmler Sharon Ann�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Stemmler Walter Carl �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stemmler Walter Louis �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Stemmler Wilhelmina �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stendahl Carl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stendahl Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stenger Carl �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stenger Eva E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stenger Frank �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stenger Ida nee Weitzmann �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stenger Marie E. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stenger Ralph S. --Saylor, Maumee Twp
Stenk Chester A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stenk Margaret L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stenner Ernestine P. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stenner Frederick W. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stensland Lillian �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stensland Salve �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stentz Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stentz Josephine �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stepenson Minnie D. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stephan Alfred F. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Stephan Anthony F. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stephan Caroline K. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stephan Charles E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stephan Donald�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Stephan Earl R. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Stephan Edward H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stephan Edward W. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Stephan Elisabeth �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stephan Ella M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stephan Emile--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Stephan Emilie A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stephan Emilie A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stephan Emma C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stephan Erma �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stephan Ernst F. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Stephan Ervin E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stephan Esther--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Stephan F. William �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stephan Father �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stephan Fred --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Stephan Georg Ernst --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Stephan Georgia�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Stephan Henry �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stephan Howard F. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stephan Ida M. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Stephan Iva �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stephan Julius --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Stephan Kalil--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Stephan Lateefy--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Stephan Lawrence �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stephan Leland �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stephan Lena M. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stephan Louis E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stephan Louise �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stephan Margaret �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stephan Margaret --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Stephan Marguerite C. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Stephan Marianna �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stephan Mary �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stephan Michael--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Stephan Mother �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stephan Myrtle M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stephan Raymond �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stephan Taft--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Stephan Verna--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Stephan William F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stephan Willie �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stephani Clara W. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Stephani F. Gustav �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Stephans Anastas �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stephans Andre L. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stephans Boris C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stephans Cleo D. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stephans David P. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stephans Goodwin �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stephans Jane M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stephans Jarvis--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Stephans Margaret B. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stephans Naum S. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stephans Ruby �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stephen Adah �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stephen Alexander E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stephen Andrew--Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Stephen Elizabeth --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Stephen Frieda M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stephen Howard W �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stephen John �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stephen John Jr. --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Stephen John Sr. --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Stephen Josephine �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stephen Kathleen E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stephen Mable C �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Stephen S. Marie �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stephen Samuel --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Stephen Willard C�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stephens Albert �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Alpha V. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Alton �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Baby--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Stephens Bart --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stephens Beulah Jane Bertsch �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Billie Joe �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Blanche H. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stephens Bryant �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Carlton �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Stephens Celoa A. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Charlene A �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Stephens Charlotte A. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stephens Daniel Sr. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Darnell --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Stephens Delores I. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Donald B. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Edgar �Steve� �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stephens Ezell �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Florence M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stephens Georgana Elson �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stephens Harry S. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stephens Helen L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Henry E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stephens Henry Jr. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stephens Holly Jane �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Howard�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stephens Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stephens Infant--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Stephens James A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens James M. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stephens James W. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Stephens Jamie L. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Stephens Janell C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Janice K �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Jeanette�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stephens Jesse �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stephens Joseph E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Julie A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stephens Julious �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stephens Kevin D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Linda Janet �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stephens Lizzie L. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Mary M. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Stephens Maxine�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stephens Michael E. Jr. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Stephens Michael E. Sr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stephens Oliver--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stephens Patricia A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stephens Pauline A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stephens Pauline�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stephens Rachel D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Richard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stephens Robert A �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Stephens Robert A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Robert L. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Stephens Robert Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Robert--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Stephens Rosetta �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Samuel Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Sha-kre--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Stephens Teresa Jane �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Stephens Thomas G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stephens Toni Velida --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Stephens Trinity--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Stephens Vernice �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Stephens Winton�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stephenson Alpheus �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Byron �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stephenson Carl A�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stephenson Carl D. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stephenson Carla T. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Carol J. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Catherine M. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Charles O. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Charles O. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Clara E. (Ted) �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Clarence O.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Clark E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Clark E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stephenson Cora E. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Corey�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Stephenson D. Nelle�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Stephenson David M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Delores A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Donald C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Eliza J. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Emma �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Etta Barkley �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Eva �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Fern June �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Gale F �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Goldie S. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Stephenson H. O. (Dago) �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Hazel M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Hilda Margaret �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Stephenson Homer L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stephenson Homer S. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Hugh McCleery �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Stephenson James Francis �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Stephenson James T. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Jane E. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Joe J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stephenson John A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stephenson John D. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Stephenson John M. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Joseph D. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Joseph E. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Judith A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stephenson K. P. (Phip) �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Keith R. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Kenneth J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Lee Ettie �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Leli Glee �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Loyd M. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Lucille M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stephenson Marcella A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Maria �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Marlene L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Mary �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Phyllis A. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Ralph B. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Stephenson Raymond A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Stephenson Sarah E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Stephenson William �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Stephuschen Steve �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Steptoe Evelyn S. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Ster S. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Sterling Allen--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Sterling Andrew J. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Sterling Arthur W. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Sterling Bernadette J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Sterling Berneta--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Sterling Berton J. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Sterling C. Jane �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Sterling Clara K. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Sterling Clarence W. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Sterling Clifford W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Sterling Con F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Sterling Conn L. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Sterling Cynthia--Lake Chapel, Lake Twp
Sterling Edith A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Sterling Eliza J. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Sterling Emma--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Sterling Ethel V. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Sterling Flora �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Sterling Frances M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Sterling Francis--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Sterling Franklin Jr. --Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Sterling Harriet L. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Sterling Joan I. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Sterling John A. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Sterling Joseph P. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Sterling Lillian--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Sterling Mary �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Sterling Mary Ellen �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Sterling Michelle R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Sterling Nettie M. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Sterling Patricia--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Sterling Rachel F--Lake Chapel, Lake Twp
Sterling Robert V. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Sterling Sarah Margat �Old Methodist, Monroe Twp
Sterling Son--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Sterling Stephen �Old Methodist, Monroe Twp
Sterling Virginia C. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Sterling W. Arthur �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Sterling Wallace--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Sterling William H. Jr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Sterling William H. Sr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Sterling William--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Stern Herman �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stern Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stern Samuel H. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Sternberger Amal H. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Sternberger Frances M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Sternberger James M. ---Catholic, Section J, Adams Twp
Sternberger Magdalena �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Sternberger Martha J. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Sternberger Martin �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Sternberger Martin J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Sternberger Maxine T. ---Catholic, Section J, Adams Twp
Sternbery Sylvester �Whitney, Jefferson Twp
Sternbery William �Whitney, Jefferson Twp
Sterns Gloria A. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Sterns Othie L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stetler Anna Lee �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stetler Bernice E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stetler Charles �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stetler Chester W. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stetler Eldon K. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stetler Gaylen�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Stetler John L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stetler Mary F. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stetler Patricia J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stetler Richard L. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stetler Rita M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stetler Robert L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stetler Ronald D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stetler Ruth A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stetler Victoria L. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Stetter Andreas �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Stetter Audrey �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stetter C. Blanche �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stetter Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stetter Elizabeth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stetter Emma�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stetter Fred J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stetter George �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Stetter John L. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stetter John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stetter Lilla�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stetter Louis �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stetter Ludwig �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Stetter Ludwig�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stetter Madelyn C. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stetter Maria �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Stetter Paula M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stetter Regina �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stetter Reinhart J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stettler Alfreda M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stettler Alice Anna �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stettler Betty A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stettler Hannah S. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stettler Marion F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stettler Philip W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stettler Raymond A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stetzel Gerald E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stetzel Jeannette �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stetzel Louise Marie �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Stetzel Lowell F �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stetzel Patricia B. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Stetzel Ralph A. �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Stetzel Ruth A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stetzel Thomas E. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Stetzer Adolph�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stetzer Gertrude�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stetzer Margaret �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stetzer Margaret �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stetzer Paul�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stetzer Peter H. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Steup Adolph �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Steup Anna Maria �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Steup Arnold--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Steup Benjamin L. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Steup Carl S. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Steup Diedrich �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Steup Donald W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steup Elisabeth �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Steup Ervin A --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Steup Ethel J. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Steup Florence--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Steup Gottlieb --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Steup Hattie C. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Steup Heinrich A. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Steup Heinrich J. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Steup Helen--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Steup Howard H. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Steup Lillian H. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Steup Louis �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Steup Louis H. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Steup Margaretha A. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Steup Maria �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Steup Marie Sophie �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Steup Nan G. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Steup Norma J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steup Raymond R. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Steup Sophie W. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Steup Walter W. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Steup Wilhelm �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Steup William--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Steupp A. Maria �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Steupp A. Maria �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Steupp Ludwig Jr. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Steupp Ludwig Sr. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Steury Aaron �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Aaron �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Amos �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Amos �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Anna �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Anna Mary �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Anna Mary �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Anna�Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Anna�Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Annette Fay �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Betty Lou �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Steury Blanche I. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Steury Christian�Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Christian�Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Deborah Ann Lingner �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Edna �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Edna �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Eldon �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Emma �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Emma �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Enos �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Esther �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Esther �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Esther �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Hannah �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Hannah �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Helen B. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Steury Henry �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Infant �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Infant �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Joel �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Joel �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury John �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury John �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Joseph �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Joseph �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Julia L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Steury Lewis �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Loretta R. �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Malinda �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Margaret �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Margaret �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Marilyn Kay �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Mary �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Mary �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Menno �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Menno �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Olivia Marie �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Peter �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Peter �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Peter J. �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Rebecca �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Rebecca �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Richard M. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Steury Robert �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Robert �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Rosa �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Rosa �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Rudolph N. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Steury Rudy �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Rudy �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Samuel �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Samuel �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Steury Steve Alan �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Steury Susanna �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Steve Emilia �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Steve Herman �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Steven George �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Steven Nedelka V. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Stevens Adelyn Faith �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Stevens Annie F. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stevens Arterdean �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Stevens Benton G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stevens Berdina J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Stevens Bernard C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stevens Bertha V. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stevens Carrie E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stevens Catherine �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stevens Catherine nee Kelly �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stevens Charles--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stevens Chester E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stevens Clarence R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stevens Clarrissa B. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stevens Cloyd A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stevens Cynthia Ann �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Stevens Daniel B �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Stevens Delores--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stevens Edwin A. Jr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Stevens Emil �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Stevens Ephriam �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stevens Esther--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stevens Ethel A. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stevens Eva R. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Stevens Florence �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Stevens Gary --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Stevens Gaynell A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stevens Geo. H. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stevens George C. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stevens Glenn A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stevens Harlen E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Stevens Harry Stevens �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Stevens Henry �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Stevens Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stevens Irene P Gable �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Stevens Robert Stanley �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Stevens J. Felton �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stevens J. Robert �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Stevens Jacob P. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stevens James L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stevens James R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stevens Janice M. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stevens Jennie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stevens John �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Stevens John Kelly �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Stevens Joseph William --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Stevens Joyce D. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Stevens Jule �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stevens Kenneth P. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Stevens L. Mabel �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stevens Lulu M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stevens Lydia H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stevens Marie �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stevens Marilyn E. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Stevens Martha M. W. �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Stevens Mary �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Stevens Mary �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stevens Mary A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stevens Mary Hedekin �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stevens Mary J. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stevens Maureen A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stevens Maurice �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Stevens Melville--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stevens Michael R. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stevens Nancy B. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stevens Nelson L. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stevens Neola K. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stevens Newton �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stevens Oscar �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Stevens Owen R. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Stevens Patricia E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stevens Patricia J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stevens Ralph L. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stevens Ralph O. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stevens Raymond Milo �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Stevens Rebecca �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Stevens Robert T. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stevens Robert--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stevens Roland �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Stevens Royal Edwin �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stevens Ruby--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stevens Rufus L. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stevens Sarah Ann �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stevens Sarah J. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Stevens Shirley A �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Stevens Sophia E. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stevens Sophia Maxine �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stevens Susanah �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stevens Terri Lynne �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Stevens Terry M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stevens Theodore�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Stevens Theresa �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Stevens Theriesa J. �Patty� Mann �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stevens Thomas �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stevens Thomas �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stevens Tryphosa E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stevens Virginia E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stevens W. B. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Stevens Waldo �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stevens Wilbur E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stevens Wilbur L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stevens William H. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stevenson Adeline --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Alice C. --Saylor, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Alphonso --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Amy M. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Amy Marie--Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Ann �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stevenson Arthur M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stevenson Audra I. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stevenson Bernard R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stevenson Beth Anne �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stevenson Byron �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Stevenson Cecil R. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Christopher T. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stevenson Dolly I. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stevenson Doris--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stevenson Edgar --Saylor, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Edgar W--Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Edna--Saylor, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Edward --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Ella M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stevenson Emma M. --Saylor, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Ethel P. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stevenson Ethel--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Stevenson Flossie M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stevenson Frank Leroy --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Frederick Jr --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Stevenson Frederick--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stevenson George A. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Harmon G. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Hobert L�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stevenson Homer H �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Stevenson Hortense W �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Stevenson Howard Lee �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stevenson Inez �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Stevenson James W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stevenson Jean B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stevenson Jean --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Jessie A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stevenson June Jeanette--Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Kenneth L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stevenson Keshia I. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stevenson Lillie M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stevenson Lottie M. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stevenson Lovina --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Mabel G. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Mamie L--Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Marie --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Marshal--Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Mary Anne --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Stevenson Maxine Mae --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Neil �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stevenson Rance �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stevenson Richard L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stevenson Robbie L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stevenson Robert �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Stevenson Roy �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stevenson Roy �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stevenson Ruby R. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Ruth Kathryn --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Seth--Saylor, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Sophie--Saylor, Maumee Twp
Stevenson St. Luke �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stevenson Stella N. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stevenson Terry Wayne �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stevenson Theo. H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stevenson Todd A. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stevenson Vernon A. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Virgil Edward --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Walter A. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson Walter G. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson William H. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Stevenson William L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stevenson William �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stevenson William--Saylor, Maumee Twp
Stevick Anna �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Anna S. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Bertha E. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Catharine �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Cathern A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Charles �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Clara A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Clarence �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Elizabeth �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Fannie �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Jacob �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Jennie �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick John �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick John L. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick John L. Jr. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Joseph �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Lydia �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Mabel McCrory �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Mary �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Sarah �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick William C. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stevick Wm. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Steward A. Joy �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Steward Abraham �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Steward Ada �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Steward Allie D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steward Benj. F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steward Carrie H. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Steward Cheryl A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Steward Clara E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steward Clara M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Steward Dale W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Steward Dennis M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Steward Edgar D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Steward Elice B. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Steward Ercil C. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Steward Estella I. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Steward Frankie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steward Garnet �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steward George �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Steward Hobart A. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Steward Hobart W. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Steward Jessie E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Steward Joseph J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steward Lily�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Steward Marie--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Steward Marion�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Steward Mary L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Steward Mauri C --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Steward Mildred H. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Steward Oliver �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Steward Owen W �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Steward Ralph--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Steward Ray�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Steward W.H. --Saylor, Maumee Twp
Stewart A. W. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stewart A.C. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stewart Ada �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stewart Albert �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stewart Alma M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stewart Alphonso �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Amanda R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stewart Ann L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stewart Anna �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Stewart Anna Levina �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Stewart Annie H. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Antonio Jr. --Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Stewart Antonio--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Stewart Benjamin Franklin �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stewart Bessie A. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stewart Betty J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stewart Betty S. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Cameron--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Stewart Carey H. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Charlean �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Stewart Charles �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stewart Charles �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stewart Charles M. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Stewart Charles R. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Children �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Stewart Clair E. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Claudia M. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Clifford Fowler �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stewart Daniel E. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Stewart Daniel K. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart David D. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stewart David Hugh �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stewart David Karl �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart David L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart David Sidney �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Diane Silva �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stewart Donald M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Dortha E. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stewart Edna B. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Edward C�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stewart Eleanor M�Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Stewart Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stewart Elizabeth �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stewart Elizabeth Lucile Burk �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stewart Ellenor Breyer �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stewart Elmer C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stewart Emeline �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stewart Emma C�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stewart Emma J. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stewart Emma P�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Stewart Esther L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Eugene E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stewart Evelyn--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Stewart Everett J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Frances�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stewart Frank W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stewart G. W. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stewart Gathings--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Gerald W. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stewart Gertrude S. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart H. Diane--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Hannah M. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stewart Hansel E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stewart Harold J. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Harry L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Henry �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Homer�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stewart Hope W. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Howard A �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Howard W. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart James B. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stewart James Howard �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stewart Jerry Lean �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Stewart Jerry W. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Jesse S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stewart Jessie E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stewart John H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart John W. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Stewart Joni E. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Stewart Joseph H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stewart Joseph--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Stewart Julia �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stewart Julie Ann �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stewart K. Franklin �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stewart Karen--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Stewart Kathryn L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Kristopher Thomas �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart LaFate--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Stewart Laura A. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stewart Lee A�Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Stewart Leo D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Lillian �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stewart Lucille K. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stewart Margaret �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stewart Maria Vermilli �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stewart Marilyn C. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Mary Ann Harris --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Mary B. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Mary Diffenderfer �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stewart Mary L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Mary M. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stewart Mary M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Mary--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Michael Anthony �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Michael J. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stewart Michael--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Stewart Pauline�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stewart Peggy J. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Stewart Peter B. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stewart Peter D. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stewart Peter Daniel�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Stewart Phillip T. Jr. �Bamm� �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stewart Priscilla �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Rebecca �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stewart Rebecca Lynn --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Robert D. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Robert E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stewart Robert L., Sr. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Stewart Robert M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stewart Rooney�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Rose C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stewart Rosemary�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Stewart Sarah Ann �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stewart Steven J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stewart Susan �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Stewart Susan O. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Susan W. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stewart Thomas E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart Thomas Jefferson �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stewart U L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Unknown �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stewart Unknown �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stewart Uzziah �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stewart Uzziah �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stewart Viola Louise Fry �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stewart William J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stewart Williamine �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Stewart William--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Stewart Winston J �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Stewart Wm. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stewart Zillah M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Sthair Archie �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Sthair Catherine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Sthair Charles C�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Sthair Frank W. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Sthair George A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Sthair John H. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Sthair Leah �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Sthair Mary A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Sthair Nellie D. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Sthair Sophia �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Sthair William �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stiaght Ethil �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stiber Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stiber Stephen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stickley Barbara A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stickley Bernice--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stickley Clara E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stickley Fred C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stickley John G. Jr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stickley John--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stickley Luella B. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Stickley Phyllis K. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stickney Earl �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stickney John M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stickney Judith M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stickney Nora Bice �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stickny Emeline �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Stidham Dora M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Stidham Estes �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Stieber Dylan T. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Stiefel Caroline Heilbroner �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stiefel Carrie �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stiefel Isaac �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stiefel Jane �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stiefel Joseph �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stiefel Joseph L. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stiefel Louis �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stiefel Martina R. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Stiefel Moses �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stiefel Robert C. Jr. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Stiefel Rose �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stiefel Simon �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stiefel Tillie Loeb �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stiefel Unknown �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stiefel Unknown �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stiegler Aurelia M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stiegler Bernhardt W. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Stiegler Helmuth �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Stiegler Herbert E. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Stiegler Herman H. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Stiegler Hugo O. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stiegler Marcille M. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Stiegler Margaret A. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stiegler Marie A. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Stiegler Ottomar H. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Stiegler Ruth A. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Stiegler Ruth E. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Stiegler William P. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stieglitz Betty �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stieglitz Elizabeth �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stieglitz George H. Sr. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stieglitz Jeff �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stieglitz Joan L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stieglitz Larry Kent �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stieglitz Marvin L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stiel Hans �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stiel Valley W. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stienbarger Chester �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stienbarger Eunice W. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stienbarger Inez �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stienbarger Merle F. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stier Alice A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stier Amelia H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Anna�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Arthur A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stier Arthur J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Baby �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Stier Bradley Steven �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stier Carol Elaine "MO" �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Stier Caroline �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stier Catherine �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stier Catherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Charles J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stier Charlotte �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Cheryl L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stier Christina �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Christina T. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Clara �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stier Clara E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stier Clement A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Daniel M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stier David Lyle "Papa" �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Stier Dewayne P. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stier Diane A. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Stier Donald F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stier Donald J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stier Donald J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stier Doritha--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Stier Edward �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stier Edward �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Edward F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stier Ervin G. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stier Frank �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Frank G. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Frederick G. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stier Gaynell J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stier George �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stier George A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier George J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stier Gerald �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Stier Gerald L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Stier Hazel E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stier Helen �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stier Henry �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Henry J. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Stier Inez O. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stier Irene M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Jacob J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stier Johanna �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier John �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier John A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stier John C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier John E. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Stier Joseph �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Joseph �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stier Joseph J. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stier Julian A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Loretta �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Loretta �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stier Louisa �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Louise W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stier Madonna L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Stier Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Mary Lou �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Stier Matilda �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Mildred E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stier Minnie �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stier Ottilie T. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Stier Paul G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stier Paul--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Stier Ramona �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stier Raymond B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stier Ronald R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stier Rosa �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Ruth M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stier Sarah Pichon �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stier Sharon L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stier Sophia �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stier Theodore �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Stier Theresa �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stier Thomas K. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stier Velma C. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stier Wm. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stiers Mary Stairhime �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Stiers Sadie �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stiffler C. David �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stiffler Charles E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stiffler Muriel F. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stiffler Nellie F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stiffler Van K. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stigall Phyllis Graham �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stilabower Jack E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stilabower Jason Matthew --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stilabower Patricia A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stiles Alice A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stiles Anna Brown �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stiles Bryant B. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stiles Frieda D. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stiles Irene M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stiles John I. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stiles Lillian L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stiles Ruth V. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stiles W. H. N. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stiles William E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Still Aaron �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Still April R. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Still Mary M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stillgus Lydia--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Stillgus Mabel--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Stillman Charlene--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stillman Dale H. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stillman David--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stillman George W. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Stillman Howard R. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Stillman Kristin ? �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stillman Virginia H. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Stillpass Esther S. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stillpass Julia �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stillpass Julia --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stillpass Lorenz E. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stillpass Morris A. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stillpass Morton --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stillpass Nellie N. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Stillwell Albert C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Stillwell Charles �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stillwell Douglas A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stillwell Helen M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stillwell Howard H. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stillwell Howard K �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Stillwell John W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stillwell Kathleen A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stillwell Louis C�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stillwell Margaret F�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stillwell Martha E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Stillwell Rowena M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Stillwell Tracy �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Stiltner J. Carole �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Stiltner John V. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Stilts John E--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Stilwell Benjiman �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stilwell Bertha �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stilwell Burnell (Bert) �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stilwell C. George �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stilwell Clara Christman �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stilwell Clifford �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stilwell Delila �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stilwell Diane E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stilwell Donald L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stilwell Dorothy�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Stilwell E.M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stilwell Ellen R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stilwell Emma M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stilwell George C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stilwell Gregory A �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stilwell J Marshall �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stilwell Jay Marshall �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stilwell Lillian F�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stilwell Lois�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stilwell Lydia Ellen �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stilwell Raymond E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stilwell Richard--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stilwell Robert�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Stilwell Sally A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stilwell Shirley--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stilwell Valerie J�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stilwell Walter �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stilwell Wava E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stilworth Nettie �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Stimmel Abby �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stimmel Anna Homsher �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stimmel Eliza �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stimmel Erna �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stimmel Frank E. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stimmel Franklin M�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Stimmel Karl �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stimmel Louis Edward ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stimmel Virginia E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stimpson Douglas A. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Stimson Bernice �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stimson Charles �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stimson E Richard �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stimson Jeanne M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stine Arland D. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stine Bernadine A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stine Carol J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stine Clifford L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stine Donald C. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Stine Donald E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stine Donna Lou --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Stine Donna Lou --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Stine Earl W. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Stine Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stine Ethel I. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Stine Harriett E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stine Harry A. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Stine J N �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stine J. Marie --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Stine Julia D. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stine Kenneth S. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Stine L. B. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Stine Linda L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stine Marcella M. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Stine Megan N. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stine Pearl F �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Stine Sheryl �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stine Thomas �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stine William A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stinger Agnes �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stinger Andrew �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stinger John G. Jr. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stinger John G. Sr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stinger Mary Alice �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stinger Robert�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stingley Jack M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stinnett Candy D. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stinnett Clarence W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stinnett Eli Dean �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stinnett John�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Stinnett Thomas W. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stinsmuehlen Louise �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stinson Bernice G �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Stinson Bonnie B. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stinson Carol �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stinson D. W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stinson Dale M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Stinson Gertrude �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stinson Grace H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stinson Heidi Sue --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stinson Hugh M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Stinson John P�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stinson Joseph Sr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stinson Josephine �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stinson Kay K. �Catholic, Crypt, Adams Twp
Stinson Neil E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stinson Rex O �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stinson Richard W. �Catholic, Crypt, Adams Twp
Stinson Ronald Wayne�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Stinson Ronald Wayne �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Stipp Jerry D. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stipp Karen D. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stippich Jennie E�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stippich Joseph A�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stir Myrtle �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stirk Genevieve S. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stirk Genevieve S. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stirk Harry W. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stirk Leah G. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stirk Mary J. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stirk Roger �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stirk Samuel W. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stirk William D. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stirlen Agnes�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stirlen Alexander--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirlen Blanche--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirlen Charles C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stirlen Charles C. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirlen Charles E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Stirlen Clement--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirlen Cora C. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirlen Cuma B. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stirlen Dorothy M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stirlen Elizabeth D. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirlen Harold�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stirlen James C. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirlen Magdalena --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirlen Marie P. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirlen Mary E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stirlen Melvin O. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stirlen Nancy--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirlen Perry--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirlen Richard --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirlen Robert C. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirlen Roy B. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stirlen Roy B. Jr. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stirlen Wanda R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stirlen William J. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stirling John T. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stirling John--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Stirling Rebecca �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stirling Rosetta--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Stirling Sara--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Stirling Son �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stirling Wilson R. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stirn Cleo E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stirn Vanda D. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stirnkorb Eugene �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stirnkorb Eugene J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stirnkorb Frieda�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stirnkorb Gertrude �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stirnkorb Lorie V. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stirnkorb Robert�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stites Addie R. Long �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stites Almira Caston �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stites Catherine �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stites Clara A �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Stites Delia Griswold �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stites Elmer E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stites Emma B. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stites George Mrs.�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Stites George W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stites Harvey �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stites Hattie M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stites John P �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Stites Leolin �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stites Maggie �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stites Martin J. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stites Raleigh O. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stith Hana Lee �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stith Harold �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stitt Carl C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Stitt Corinne C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stitt Lillian �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Stitt Ralph C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stivason William L. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stiver Dorothy I. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stiver Edward R. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stiver Eluda B. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stiver Emma �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stiver Geo. W. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stiver Glenn R. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stiver Gordon L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stiver J. N. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stiver Jerry Lee �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stiver Keith �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stiver Laura �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stiver Lucretia �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stiver Luther C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stiver Lydia A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stiver Richard Allen �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stiver Robert J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stiver Robert�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Stiver Samuel J. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stiver Sharon L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stiver Sue M. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stiver William M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stiverson Berry R�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stiverson Bessie E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stiverson Billy Keith �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stiverson Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stiverson Kenneth Paul �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stiverson Lucille �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stiverson Lucille �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stiverson Nancy Sue �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stiverson Paul M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stiverson Tracy Ann �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stjepic Tihomir Tim �Highland, Praying Hands Niches Section, St Joseph Twp
Stock Adela �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stock Anna M. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Stock Annadette �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stock Beryl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stock Dorothy E. Haynes �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stock Elizabeth A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stock Emanuel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stock Franklin A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stock George �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stock George �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stock George A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stock George L. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stock Ida Debner �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stock Jean M. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Stock Joseph A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stock Leona T. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stock Margaret ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stock Margaret �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stock Mary C. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stock Michael T. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stock Michael T. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Stock Michele Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stock Minna �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stock O. F. Ferdinand --Martini, Adams Twp
Stock Paul H. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stock Rudolph �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Stock S. F. --Martini, Adams Twp
Stock S. M. --Martini, Adams Twp
Stock Sue Ann ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stock Thomas J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp 09
Stockamp Lawrence �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stockamp-Dehnert Wilma M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stockberger Isobel C. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Stockberger John Jacob --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Stockbridge Adda Mary Ashley --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Stockbridge Alathea Hamilton --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Stockbridge Charles Augustine --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Stockbridge Lillian Wilson --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Stockbridge Mary Phoebe --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Stockbridge Nathaniel Penkham --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Stockbridge Nathaniel Wass --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Stockbridge Sophia N. Wass --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Stockbridge Willard Ashley --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Stockdale Beulah �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Stockdale Ralph W. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Stocker Edwina C. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stocker Frank E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stocker Lewis A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stockert Cathern H. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stockert Grace I. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stockert Infant �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stockert Jacob �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stockert John JK. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stockert John Sr. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Stockert Lee A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stockert Lucille L. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stockert Luey J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stockert Luey L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stockert Mable L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stockert Marie A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stockert Mary A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stockert Mary Bear �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stockert Patricia A. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Stockert Richard L. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stockert Russell L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stockert Sharon K. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stocking Alice M. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stocking Hannah �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stocking Henry K. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stocking John W. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stocking Lidia �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stocking Marcia Rose �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stockman Carolyn R. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Stockman Charles �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Stockman Chas. H. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Stockman David W. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Stockman Donald --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Stockman Gertrude M. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Stockman Mary �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Stockman Michael L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Stockman Norman Dale �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stockmann Georgia A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stockmann Richard �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stockmann Robert A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stockmann William A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stocks Anna--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stocks Billy Allen �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stocks Edgar H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stocks Flora �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stocks Florence J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stocks Frances T. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Stocks George--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stocks Howard W. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stocks Infant�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Stocks Italy B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stocks Jack D �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stocks John G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stocks John J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stocks L. Olive �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stocks Lloyd H. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stocks Louise �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stocks M. Pauline �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stocks Margaret �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stocks Mary �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Stocks Maxine R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stocks Newton W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stocks Orpheus H ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp .
Stocks Samuel J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stocks Wilbur �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stocks William B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stocks Wm. B. Jr.�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Stocksdale Matt D. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stockton Marie �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stockton Tommy �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stockwell Franklin I. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stockwell Helen M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stockwell Irene M �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stockwell Leland S. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stockwell Rex M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stoddard Christen A. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stoddard John W. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stoddard Luella C. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stoddard Patricia Gremaux �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stodden Elbert H. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stodden T. Maxine �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stodolnik Jacob �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stoeckler Anna Maria Margaretha --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Stoeckley Agnes M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stoeckley Bernard G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stoeckley Gustave A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stoeckley Herman �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stoehr Caroline �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stoehr Catherine�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Stoehr Eugene H. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stoehr John �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stoehr John�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stoehr Joseph�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Stoehr Luella�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Stoehr Sophia �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stoeppelwerth Ida �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stoeppelwerth Paul �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stoer Alfred �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stoer Antonia �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stoesz Anna E. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stoesz Jacob A. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stoffels Esther L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stoffels Harry P. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stoffer Franklin�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stoffer Patricia A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Stoffer Raymond E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Stoffer Timothy Michael �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Stogdill Carl H. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stogdill Elma B. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stogdill James B. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stogdill Leah --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stogdill Louise --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stogdill Pearl A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stohlmann Anna H�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stohlmann Walter L�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stohlmann William A�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stoiche Dennis W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stoiche Dorothy G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stoiche James P. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stoker Donald Richard �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stoker E. Joann �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stoker Richard A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stoker Sophie �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Stokes Agnes B. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stokes Blanche G. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stokes Bobby H. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stokes Catharine �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Stokes David C. Sr. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Stokes Ellen �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Stokes Frances A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stokes Hayes Acie --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stokes Kittie M. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Stokes Laurella �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stokes Laurence--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Stokes Mary R. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stokes Rose--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Stokes Savannah L. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Stokes Texie W. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stokes Violet--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Stokes Walter �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stokes William L. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stolba K. Marie �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stoler Albert E.�Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stoler Sarah E LeMay �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stoll Agathe Katharine --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Stoll Alvina �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stoll Anna �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Stoll Anna �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stoll Anthony �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stoll Ardella M. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Stoll Arthur T. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stoll Barbara --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Stoll Betty �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stoll Carol Ann --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Stoll Charles W. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Stoll Christine �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stoll Clara Wormcastle �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stoll Conrad �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoll Doris M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Stoll Edgar W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stoll Edward William �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stoll Eleanor �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stoll Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stoll Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stoll Emil �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stoll Emilie C. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stoll Emily C. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Stoll Ernestine �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stoll Ezra �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stoll Fred C. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Stoll Fred H. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Stoll Friedrick �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stoll Gerald E. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Stoll H.C. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stoll Helen �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stoll Helena �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Stoll Henry Sr. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stoll Herbert F. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stoll Jacob �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stoll Jacob �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stoll Katharine Eaton �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stoll L Kathryn �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Stoll Larry R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stoll Lena �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stoll Leroy O �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Stoll Lester �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stoll Lula �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stoll Margaret M. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stoll Maria �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stoll Martha �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stoll Mary C. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stoll Maryann �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stoll Mathias �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoll Michael A. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Stoll Minnie �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stoll Nora �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Stoll Opal M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stoll Otto �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Stoll Paulina --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Stoll Ralph �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Stoll Raymond �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stoll Robert E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Stoll Robert W. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stoll Rosemary �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stoll Ruth E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stoll Sophia �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stoll Theodore F. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stoll Walter �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Stoll William �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stoll Wm. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Stoller Boyd E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stoller Edwin Lee �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoller Eunice E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoller Ezra W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoller George W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoller Guy E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stoller Jesse E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoller Joan �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoller Joanne R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stoller Katherine R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoller Lenora M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoller Minnie I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoller Neil L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoller Norman W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoller Pauline L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stoller Ronald W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stoller Twila M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoller William P. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stolp Elizabeth �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stolp Geraldine B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stolp Harold �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stolp Melvin H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stolp William J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stolper Clara A. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Stolper Herman A. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Stolper Hulda�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Stolper Lothar�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Stolte Adolph H. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stolte Albert A�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stolte Alma M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stolte Baby �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stolte Charles A. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stolte Clarence G. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stolte Dennis R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stolte Donald�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stolte Dorothy M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stolte Edith �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stolte Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stolte Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stolte Elizabeth A. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stolte Emma �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stolte Eugene�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stolte Fannie G. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stolte Fred W. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stolte George E. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stolte Gertrude N. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stolte Grace--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stolte Harry A. A. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Stolte Henry �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Stolte Herbert W. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Stolte Hilda E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stolte Hilda�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stolte Irene G. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp 99
Stolte John H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stolte Johnie �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stolte Kathleen A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stolte Leonard D. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stolte Margaret �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stolte Martha�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stolte Tracy R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stolte William H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stoltz Christian �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stoltz Christina �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stoltz Georg M. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stoltzfus Jonathan F. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stoltzfus Jonathan Mark �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stoltzfus Miriam F. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stolz G. David�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stolz Jacob�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stolz John �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Stolz Maria �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stolz Mary S. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stolz Matilda�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stolz Peter A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stolz Robert L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stolz-Hopkins Rose �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Addie F. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stone Almeda�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stone Alta A�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Stone Alva Sr. �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Anson F. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stone Betty June �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Bonetta E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stone Carl �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stone Cecil--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Stone Charles P�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stone Charles V. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stone Daniel C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stone Donovan T. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Stone Doris E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Elizabeth --Barnett, Milan Twp
Stone Ella�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Stone Emery A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stone Frank W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stone Frederick C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stone George�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Stone Gilbert �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stone Glenwood P. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Gwendolyn �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stone Harry M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stone Harry�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stone Hazel I. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Stone Isaac N. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stone Jack �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Stone James �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stone Jane L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Joseph O. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Keltner J. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stone Kittie J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stone L Winston �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stone Laura C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stone Linda Jean �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stone Louie L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Lucine �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Stone M. Maxine �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stone Margaret �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stone Margaret P. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Marilla M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stone Marion K. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Stone Mark E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stone Mary P. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Mildred E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Myrtle--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stone O. Wayne �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Patricia F�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stone Paul--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stone Printis Loretta �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stone Ralph M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stone Raymond--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Stone Relata �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stone Robert Deane �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stone Robert E. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Stone Robert J �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stone Rose �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stone Russell �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stone S. Allan �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stone Stanley �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Thadious B. --Barnett, Milan Twp
Stone Thomas �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Timothy D. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stone Vivian J. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stone William �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stonebarger DeWayne A. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stonebarger Mary L. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Stonebraker Daniel K. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Stonebraker Jerome D �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stonebraker Kenneth Lane --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stonebraker Lillian --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stonebraker Neal --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stonebreaker Gilbert R. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Stonebreaker Jeanette V. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Stonebreaker Laureta M. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Stonebreaker Richard D. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Stonebrook Amy J �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Stonebrook Hannah E�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Stonebrook Mary�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Stonebrook Thomas A. G. �Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Stonebruner Dora Mae �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Stoneburner Abbie E. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Stoneburner Elias �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stoneburner Rebecca �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stoneburner Richard B. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stoneburner William J. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Stoneburner Willie �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stonecifer Benjiman F. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stonecifer Harry L. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stonecifer Helen B. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stonecifer Herbert L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stonecifer Melissa J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stonecipher Benjamin F�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stonecipher Ida M. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Stonecipher Joseph Franklin �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stonecipher Nettie May �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stonecipher Raymond L. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stonehill Evelyn�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stoneman Jacob �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoneman Mary C �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoner Albert H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stoner Anna E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stoner Arthur J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stoner Barbara �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stoner Bessie M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stoner Cecelia A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stoner Charles �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stoner Charlotte�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stoner Clara A. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Stoner Clarence S. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Stoner Daniel W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoner Edward�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stoner Elias S �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Stoner Eva F. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Stoner Francis H. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stoner Frieda J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoner Hilda C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stoner Ina May --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Stoner Joseph R. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stoner Joseph R. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stoner Lydia L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stoner Marilyn �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stoner Mary D. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stoner Michael �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stoner Nina M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stoner Pearl M �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Stoner Raleigh �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Stoner Rhoda Ellen �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoner Ruskin J. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Stoner Sarah Edwards �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stoner William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stoner William J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stonerman Benjamin Y. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Stonerock Kathleen �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Stonerock Robert R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Stonerock Roberta �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Stoner-Shane �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stonesifer Dolores�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Stonesifer Paul Reiter �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Stonesifer Russell�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Stonestreet Genevieve L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stonestreet Helen I. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stonestreet Jack A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stonestreet Jay P. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stoody Colleen L. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stoody John E. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Stoody Patricia A. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Stoody Thomas F. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stookey Don �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stookey Eva Louise�Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Stookey Fred�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stookey Hazel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stookey James �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stookey Marilyn �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stookey Michael �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stoops Edward V. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stoops Fred �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stoops Grace L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stoops Jeanine E. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Stoops Joyce M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stoops Marlene F. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stoops Miriam F. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stoops Myrtle M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stoops Wayne F. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stoots A. Earl �Buck� �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stoots E. Earl Sr. �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stoots Nettie B�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stopher Adelie �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stopher Bonita M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stopher Carl J �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stopher Carrie I�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stopher Charles R�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stopher Clara D. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Stopher D. K. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Stopher Elsie L�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stopher Jean A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stopher John �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stopher Joseph �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Stopher Joseph D. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Stopher Lytle �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Stopher Mary E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stopher Richard C �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stopher Sarah A. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Stopher Steven J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stopher Sylvester �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stopher Walter J. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stopher Yvonne M �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stophlet Eddie �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stophlet J. W. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stophlet Lizzie �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stophlet Mary �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stophlet Samuel �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Stoppenhagen Alvin J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stoppenhagen Arnold�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Stoppenhagen Bernice C. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Stoppenhagen Carl E. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stoppenhagen Clara �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Stoppenhagen Clarence--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Stoppenhagen Donald Ray --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Stoppenhagen Donald�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Stoppenhagen Dwayne �Denny� --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Stoppenhagen Edwin�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Stoppenhagen Emilie L. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stoppenhagen Ernst G. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Stoppenhagen Fred C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Stoppenhagen Frieda M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Stoppenhagen Gilbert�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Stoppenhagen Henry--St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Stoppenhagen John�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Stoppenhagen Kay Bultemeyer --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Stoppenhagen Lawrence H. --St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Stoppenhagen Leola�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Stoppenhagen Leona�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Stoppenhagen Margaret A. --St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Stoppenhagen Margaret�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Stoppenhagen Marie--St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Stoppenhagen Maxine�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Stoppenhagen Norman�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Stoppenhagen Raymond E. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Stoppenhagen Stacey --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Stoppenhagen Velma �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stoppenhagen Violet--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Stoppenhagen Walter�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Storch Bernhardt �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Storch Clara K. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Storch Edward �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Storch Elisabeth �Old Concordia, Section F, Adams Twp
Storch Elizabeth ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Storch Helen Mae �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Storch Henry ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Storch James D �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Storch John F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Storch Karl J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Storch Lena M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Storch Mary C. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Storch Velma M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Storch William �Old Concordia, Section F, Adams Twp
Storck Edward W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Storck Herbert F. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Storck Margaret E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Storck Patsy L. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Storck Stella K. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Stordel Frank�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Storer Agnes �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Storer Alice R. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Storer John F�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Storer Paul N. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Storey Anna B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Storey Baby �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Storey Bernard J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Storey Charles F �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Storey Charles R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Storey Florence V �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Storey Fred--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Storey Gaylyn D. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Storey George M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Storey Harold P. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Storey Harry �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Storey Infant �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Storey Joan E. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Storey Leo F �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Storey Lola �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Storey Mary J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Storey Mary--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Storey Mary--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Storey Minnie E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Storey Pamela Mary ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Storey Paul E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Storey Priscilla M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Storey Robert L. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Storey Sarah E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Storey Theresa M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Storey Thomas A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Storey Thomas M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Storey Wm. L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Storm Alma G�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Storm Caroline W. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Storm David L. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Storm J. A. M. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Storm Ludwina�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Storm Mabel �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Storm Ralph�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Storm Sandra S. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Storm Trygve �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Storm-Holmes Matilda J. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Storms John F. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Storms Laura M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Storrett Sarah P�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Story Harriet Sites �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Story James �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Story Marjorie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Story Mary B. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Story Robert�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Story Thomas �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Story Vernon �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stotlar Betty E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stotlar Charles D �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stotlar Charles E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stotlar Clara �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stotlar Flora Kruse �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stotlar George W�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stotlar Gertrude L�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stotlar Harriet L�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stotler Charles K�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stotler Clara �Nan� �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stotler Flora M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stotler Kenneth C�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stotler Lewis R�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stotler Nola J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stotte Adam R. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stotz Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stotz Lilly �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stotz Ulrich �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stouder Adah H. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stouder Anna B--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Stouder Carrie--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stouder Catharine �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stouder Catherine A. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stouder Claude �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stouder Edith K. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stouder Edith V. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stouder Edward W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stouder Elizabeth Rogers �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stouder Frank E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stouder George H �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Stouder Gilruth I. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stouder Gregory�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stouder Harvey �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stouder Irma �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Stouder Jacob H. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stouder Jacob M. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stouder Jacob--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Stouder James S �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Stouder James--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Stouder John H. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stouder Julia A. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stouder Julia E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Stouder Leon D. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stouder Mable A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stouder Mary A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stouder Mary E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Stouder Mary J--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Stouder Nellie Taylor �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Stouder Retta G. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stouder Robert L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stouder Sim H �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Stouder Simeon W--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Stouder Solomon B. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stouder Susan�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stouder W. Wallace �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Stouder Wilma M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stoudimire Jessie --Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Stouffer Catherine�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stouffer Donald �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stough Karl W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stough Marybelle �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stough William F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stout Audrey �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stout Bobby G. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stout Bonnie A �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Stout Carl Ervin �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stout Carole D �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Stout Catherine �Antioch, Marion Twp
Stout Chalmer Delmer �Poe, Marion Twp
Stout Charles A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stout Charlotte E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stout Clara Bowen �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Stout Clark Adrian �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stout Darwin V �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Stout David C. Sr. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stout Donald A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stout Douglas F. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stout Edgar T. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stout Edith B�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stout Edith D. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Stout Emma F. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stout Ervin L. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stout Esther L. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stout Eva M. �Poe, Marion Twp
Stout Everett--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Stout Frances I. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stout G. Foster �Antioch, Marion Twp
Stout George C. �Poe, Marion Twp
Stout George E. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Stout George W. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Stout George--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Stout George--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Stout Gladys J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stout Gregory A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Stout Harold J �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Stout Harry �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stout Hayman H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stout Helen--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stout Howard D. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stout Howard L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stout Inf. --Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stout Isabell �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Stout James D �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Stout James�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Stout Jennie A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stout John H. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stout Jordan Elaine --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Stout Kenneth E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stout Kimmel Jeffrey L. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Stout Laura H�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stout Margaret M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stout Martha L�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stout Max L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stout Michelle R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stout Minnie--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Stout Nelson--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Stout Pearl M. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Stout Phyllis J �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Stout Raymond J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stout Robert Jackson �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stout Robert L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stout Roy �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stout Ruth B. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Stout Sara A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stout Susann �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stout Ted S. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stout Terry D. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Stout Theodore Robertson �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Stout Velma L. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Stout Virginia K. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stout Viva N �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Stout Walter E �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Stout William C �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stout Winifred I �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stoutland Barbara A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Stovall Beatrice �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stovall Charles T �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stovall Charlotte A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stovall Chester�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stovall Colie B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stovall Crystal--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Stovall Gena �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stovall Helen M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stovall James J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stovall James R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stovall Mabel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stove Anna L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stove Clarence E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stove Florence M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stove Richard C. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stover Calvin�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stover Dorothy L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stover Geo. W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stover Gertrude P. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stover Isabel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stover James A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stover John J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stover Lucille A. Reinhard �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stover Marian�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stover Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stover Mary F. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stover Mildred�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stover Samuel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stowe Eliakim �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stowe Helen E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stowe Michael W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stowo--- Christian �Maples, Jefferson Twp
Stoyanoff Methodius J I�Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stoyanoff Nichola �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stoyanoff Vasilca �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stoygheff Nume Note �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Strabbing Joyce ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Strabbing Naomi R. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Strabbing Timothy A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Strack Sharon M--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Strack Anna �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Strack Ashley Marie--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Strack Bruce A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Strack Carol J. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Strack Charles �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Strack Charles L �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Strack Edward �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Strack Elida �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Strack Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Strack Eva �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Strack Frank J. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Strack Godfrey F. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Strack Gregory J. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Strack Henry �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Strack Irene J �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Strack John G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strack Mary �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Strack Mary �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Strack Maud �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Strack Priscilla L �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Strack Rita M. Beckman �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Strack Robert E--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Strack Rosemary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Strack Sara G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strack Sarah A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Strack Twins �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Strack Violet �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stracke Frank �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stracke Rudolph F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stracke Sophia �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strader Beverly �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Strader Carole �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Strader Clara M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Strader Dwight L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Strader Earl O. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Strader Edith L. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Strader Edward Lee �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Strader Eliza �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Strader Evelyn M. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Strader Helen C. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Strader Howard �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Strader Isaac �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Strader James--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Strader Marjorie�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Strader Sons �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Strader Valette �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Strader Wanda--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Strader Wayne�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Strader William A. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Strader William D �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Strader Winford C. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stradley Cecil W �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Straessle Anthony W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Straessle Benedict F. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Straessle Eleanor M. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Straessle Michelle M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Straessle Robert B. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Straham Mabel �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Strahlem George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Strahlem Harriet�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Strahlem Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Strahm Albert �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Strahm Albert D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Strahm Albert E �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Strahm Angeline R. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Strahm Daniel E. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Strahm Donald W�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Strahm Edward �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Strahm Edwin --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strahm Fern I�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Strahm Genevieve L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Strahm Hulda A. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Strahm Jessie E �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Strahm Lileen --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strahm Lois K�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Strahm Lorin--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Strahm Louis Dale �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Strahm Phyllis C. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Strahm Richard L. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Strahn C. Jane �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Strahn Havis Edward II �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Straight Owen B. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Strain Albert L. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Strain Elaine W. ---Catholic, Section G, Adams Twp
Strain Frank A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Strain John �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Strain John --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Strain Laura B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Strain Martha--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Strain R. William ---Catholic, Section G, Adams Twp
Strait Byron E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Strait Carl W. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Strait Charles F. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Strait Elisabeth �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Strait Fannie R. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Strait Jean K. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Strait Lawrence E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Strait Lucille E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Strait Ronald E �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Strait Virginia M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Straley Alma Jean �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Straley Betty�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Straley Calvin�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Straley Chester I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Straley Ervin Floyd �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Straley Ethel E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Straley Flossie B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Straley Gene P. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Straley Joseph D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Straley LeRoy �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Straley Mary Lou �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Straley Peter Alan �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Straley Robert F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Straley Virginia �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Straley Wilbur E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Strall Louise --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Strand Edgar J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Strand John�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Strang Arthur E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Strang Edith M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Strange Jeffrey �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stranger Orlan --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Strangman Frieda �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Strangman Herman �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Strangman Louise �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Strangmann Mary �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Strasburg Ardyse L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Strasburg Augusta �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Strasburg Augusta �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Strasburg Christian E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Strasburg Christopher �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Strasburg Clara D. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Strasburg Cora I. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Strasburg Daisy D. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Strasburg Donna J �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Strasburg Edwin W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Strasburg Ernest L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Strasburg Ferdinand �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Strasburg Fredericke �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Strasburg Friedrich �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Strasburg Herbert W. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Strasburg Karl J. H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Strasburg Maria Broecking �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Strasburg Minnie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Strasburg Richard W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Strasburg Sophia �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Strasburg Velma S. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Strasburg Walter H. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Strasburg William �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Strasburg William A. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Strasburg William C. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Strasen Arlene�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Strasen Bernhard�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Strasen Henriette�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Strasen Luther�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Strass Amalia �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Anna �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Bertha �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Carrie �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Emanuel �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Emma A. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Fanie �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Isaac �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Julia �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Julius M. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Louie �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Morris �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Rebecca �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Rebecca �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass S. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strass Yette Stern�Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Strasser Adloph E. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Strasser Adolph �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Strasser Agnes B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strasser Albert �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Strasser Amelia J. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Strasser Christiana �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Strasser Edward G. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Strasser Elizabeth C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Strasser Elmer J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Strasser Estella M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Strasser Fred W. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Strasser George J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Strasser Geraldine D. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Strasser Harold F. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Strasser Harry �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Strasser Henry --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Strasser Hulda M. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Strasser Jane�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Strasser John �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Strasser Marie �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Strasser Marie M. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Strasser Mary �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Strasser Minnie C. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Strasser Miriam R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Strasser Richard D. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Strasser Rita M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Strasser Robert �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Strasser Robert G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Strasser Rupert �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Strasser Rupert �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Strasser Sylvester �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strasser Urban H. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Strasser Verena �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Strater Clarence R �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Strater D Lucile �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Strater Keith E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Strater Maurice G. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Strater Mildred E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Strater Renae Ann �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Stratmeier Barbara Jean --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Stratmeier Herman W. --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Stratmeier Virgil --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Stratmeier Willard L --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Stratmeir Easter L. --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Stratton Blanche M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stratton Charles F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stratton David E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stratton Diana M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stratton Dolores V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stratton Edna Beaver �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stratton Franklin D. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stratton Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stratton Irvin F. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stratton Jeanette �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stratton Joseph �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stratton Margaret �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stratton Mary B. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stratton Sarah E. Fitch �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Stratton Unknown �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stratton William �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Straub Alice C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Straub Arkinson B. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Straub Bernard A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Straub Bernhard ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Straub Bessie S �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Straub Betty E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Straub Betty--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Straub Carlton P. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Straub Charles �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Straub Clarence H. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Straub Don�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Straub Donna J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Straub Emma ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Straub Gary R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Straub Geo B. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Straub Harvey D. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Straub Harvey L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Straub Henry E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Straub Henry J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Straub Jane A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Straub Johann ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Straub Louisa H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Straub Max A �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Straub Ollie V �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Straub Richard A. C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Straub Russell P. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Straub Russell--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Straub S. Jane �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Straub Vicky Lynne �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Straub William H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Straughan Caroline �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Straughan Caroline W. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Straughan Jesse R. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Straughan Jessie L. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Straus Leonora C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Strausborger Joel C. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Strauss John K. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Strauss Karen S. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Strauss L. Marcella �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Strauss Maude�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Strauss �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Strauss Robert R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Strauss Thomas E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Strauss Thomas L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Strauss William H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Strauss William�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Straw Doretha Mae --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Straw Esther--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Straw Gerald--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Straw Lewis G. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strawbridge Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Strawbridge Charles T. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Strawbridge Elsie L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Strawbridge Gracie �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Strawbridge John �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Strawbridge Lillie �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Strawbridge Mamie �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Strawbridge Virginia L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Strawn B. Scott �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Strawn Byron A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Strawn Lydia A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Strawser Donald �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Strawser Helen �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Strawser Julia Dellinger �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Strawser Kyncelle�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Strawser Marilyn �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Strawser Paul A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Strayer Betty J. Richardson �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Strayer Claude N. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Strayer Doris D�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Strayer H. Dunn �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Strayer Harriett L �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Strayer Helen F. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Strayer Jerry L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Strayer Joanna �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Strayer Josiah �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Strayer Louis E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Strayer Settie �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Strayhorn Betty �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Strayhorn Earl �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Streb Albert H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Streb Elouise G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Strebig Barbara M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strebig Charles S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strebig Charles V. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strebig Cleora�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Strebig Dessie N. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strebig Dorothy J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Strebig Ella Ione �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Strebig Frances �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strebig Helen Marie �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Strebig Hester M. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Strebig Isaac �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strebig James A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Strebig John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Strebig Joseph Jacob �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Strebig Lawrence H. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Strebig Loretta M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strebig Lucille E. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Strebig Richard G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strebig Roselyn L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Strebig Susan M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strebig Sylvia M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Strebig William A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Strebig William B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Streeper Henrietta--Hadley, Lake Twp
Streeper Infant--Hadley, Lake Twp
Streeper Sarah--Hadley, Lake Twp
Streeper William--Hadley, Lake Twp
Street Bobby Doneigh --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Street Catherine--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Street Evelyn M. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Street Frank �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Street Jammie Lee --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Street John R �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Street Louis B. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Street Michael L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Streeter B.D. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Streeter Carole �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Streeter Cheryl �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Streeter David �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Streeter Donna �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Streeter James Andrew �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Streeter James C. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Streeter James V�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Streeter John B. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Streeter Lance Andrew �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Streeter Robert �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Streeter Sarah A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Streeter William A. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Streeter Wylda �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Streets Daisy M. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Streets Emmert E. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Streets Gary W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Streets Gregg A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Streets Hazel G. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Streets Illa D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Streets Joseph E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Streets Ralph F. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Strehlow Debra--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Strehlow Gilbert G. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Strehlow Thomas--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Streich Anna �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Streich Gottlieb �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Streicher Elisabethe --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Streicher Frederica --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Streicher George --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Streicher John --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Streicher Louise --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Streicher Mary E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Streicher Timothy Jay �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Streicher William J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Streicher Willie �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Streichter Donald W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Streichter Jean B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Streive Francis X. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Stremmel Chas. D. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stremmel Della �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stremmel Dorathy May �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stremmel Mary A. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stren John --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stren Margaret --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stresser Andrew�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stresser Cleo�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stresser Deborah�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stresser Doris�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stresser Fred W. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stresser Jacob�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stresser Richard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Streubel Anna W. �Old Concordia, Section F, Adams Twp
Streubel August �Old Concordia, Section F, Adams Twp
Streudel Marie Fackel �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stribley Dottie �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Stribley Nancy A. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Stricat John Robert �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Strickland Brenda Marie �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Strickland Dan�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Strickland John David �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Strickland Megan --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Strickler Mildred �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Strickler Russel L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Stricler James�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Stricler Sarah�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Strieder Adolph �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Strieder C. Gottlieb �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Strieder Clara S. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Strieder Eda M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Strieder Engel �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Strieder Enno �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Strieder Lehrer Christopher �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Strieder Paul H. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Strieder Walter �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Striefling Ida �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Striegel Marguerite Cripe �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Striggle Eugene T �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Striggle Marilyn Sue �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Strikas Daniel C. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Strikas Kathryn M. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Strikas Kathryn M. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Striker Camiel �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Striker Charles �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Striker Eleanor M. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Striker Florence Y. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Striker Inga M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Striker James Buchannan �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Striker Kenneth D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Striker Margie A. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Striker Tunis V. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Strilbyckyj Iwanna �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Strilbyckyj Jaroslaw �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Strilbyckyj Tatiana �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Strilbyckyj Unknown �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Strilbyckyj Wolodymyr �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Strimmenos George G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Strimmenos Gladys May �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Strimmenos Gust �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Strimmenos Jacob Samuel �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stringer Charles M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stringer Ellen R. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stringer Elza T. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stringer Estella C. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stringer Samuel T. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Stringer Virginia H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stringfellow Audella H. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stringfellow Franklin J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Stringfellow Henry C �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stringfellow Melvina H �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Stripe Gayle B �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stripe Nellie L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stritmatter Earl J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stritmatter Esther E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stritmatter Harry B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stritmatter Irma L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stritmatter Larry R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Stritmatter Maxine J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stritmatter Mearl H. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Stritmatter Ralph E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stritmatter Russell J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Strittmatter John �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Strittmatter Mary Ann �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Striverson Dorothy �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Striverson Duane--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Striverson Emma D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Striverson Gus �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Striverson Theodore �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Strobel Carl W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Strobel Dorthea Christina �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Strobel Gregory Donald �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Strobel William �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Stroble Esther E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stroble Roger L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Strodel Anna M. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Strodel Catherine Magdalene --St John�s Section 6-7-8-9-10, Wayne Twp
Strodel Clara �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Strodel Clara A. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Strodel Debra �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Strodel Ed �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Strodel Emma L. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Strodel Fred F. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Strodel George J �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strodel Herbert A. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Strodel Herman �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Strodel Johann --St John�s Section 6-7-8-9-10, Wayne Twp
Strodel LaVerne M. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Strodel Marilyn M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Strodel Mary E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strodel Nellie--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Strodel Otto--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Strodel Ralph Infant �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Strodel Robert R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Strodel Ross G. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Strodel Vera B. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Stroebel Betty J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stroebel Donald F�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stroebel Gregory �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stroebel Leonard �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stroebel Lydia �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Stroede Carl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stroede Mace�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stroede Minnie --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Stroede Wm. J. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Stroh Jay F. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Stroh Jennie G. Young �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stroh Laura A. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Stroh Lynford�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stroh Minnie M. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stroh Nydia�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stroh Ruth�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stroh Wayne�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Strohl Fred P. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Strohl Vida V. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Strohm Ernest --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Strohm Flora --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Strohm George G. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Strohm Jacob --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Strohm Johannes --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Strohm John --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Strohm Magdalene --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Strohm Mary --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Strokotter Earl R. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Strokotter Valerie J. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Strole Clarence J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Strole Fern E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Strole Howard H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Strole Norma E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Strombeck Dorothy E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Strombeck Elizabeth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Strombeck John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Strombeck Paul Carl �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Stromberg Verner--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Stron Mary Esther --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stron Olive --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Stronczek Edward L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Stronczek Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stronczek Mary J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strong Bertha E �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Strong Bertha--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Strong Betty J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Strong Budd M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Strong Cecil W �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Strong Charles E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Strong Charles --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Strong Charles W �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Strong Clifton C. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Strong Clinton M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Strong Cynthia V. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strong Dreuzella E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Strong Earl W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Strong Edith M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Strong Edwin R. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Strong Ernestine N. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Strong Frances B. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Strong Franklin E �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Strong Franklin P. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strong George C �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Strong George W. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strong Georgia E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strong Gladys M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strong Harriet E. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Strong Helen�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Strong Henry �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Strong Henry C. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strong Irene �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strong Ivah Jean �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Strong James K. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Strong Jared C. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Strong Julia A. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Strong Lavon A �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Strong Lawrence�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Strong Lee Elisha �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Strong Lewis D �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Strong Lewis W. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strong Lila B �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Strong Lucille M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Strong Lydia L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strong Mahlon F. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strong Mary B. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Strong Mary Edith --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strong Mary M �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Strong Melzarb �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Strong Michael L �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Strong Narda R �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Strong Nora E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strong Oliver W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Strong Patrick J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Strong Perry G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Strong Ray H. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Strong Sandra S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Strong Solomon �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Strong Stella M �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Strong Unknown �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Strong Unknown �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Strong William E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Strong William E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Strong William E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stronger Sarah E�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Strope Ellen L. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Strope Kenneth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Strope Lilla �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stroud Bertha Mae �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stroud Calvin L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stroud Cleopatra �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stroud Eddie L. Sr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stroud Edgar J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stroud M. Marie �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stroud Marjorie J. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Stroud Opal P. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stroud Walter S. �Sisco� �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stroud Warren L. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stroud Zelma R. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Stroup Donald F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stroup Donald�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Stroup Donna J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stroup Eileen I. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stroup Infant �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Stroup Patricia L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Strouse Alma M. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Strouse Dale C. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Strouse Emma C. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Strout Charles T�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Strout Mrs. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Strout R. W. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Strout R. W. Jr. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Strouts D. Jeanne�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Strouts David P. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Strouts Jack V. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Strow Viola Roehm �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Strubbe Maverne E. Kerr �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Strubbe Rudolph C. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Strubbe Thomas R. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Strube Adolph F. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Strube Adolph J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Strube Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Strube Elsie�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Strube Marguerite G. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Strube Mary L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Strube Myrtle �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Strube Wade H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Strubey Carl �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Strubey Marie �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Struchen Edward J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Struchen Ernest �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Struchen Julia �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Struchen Rebecca F. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Struchen Rose �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Strum Infant �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Strum Mabel W. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Strunk Louise �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Strunk Marie T. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Strunk Theodore R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Strunz Christian G. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Strunz Lissette �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Strupp Arthur L. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Strupp Frances May �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Strupp Jessie P. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Strupp Lavon Roemke--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Struse Anna A. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Struse John H. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Struver Caroline �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Struver George �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Struver Hanna �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Struver Harold W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Struver Harold W. Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Struver Helen M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Struver Louise �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Struver Nancy A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Struver William �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Struver Wm. F. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Strybel Agnes J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stryjewski Barbara�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stryjewski Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Strzekecki Frank C. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Strzekecki Linda �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Stuaffer William--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Stuart Alma�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stuart Barbara J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stuart Bernard K. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stuart Bessie M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stuart Charlotte �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stuart Christena--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Stuart Claudie �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stuart Dewey I�Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stuart Effie M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stuart Elizabeth L. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stuart Eric David --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stuart Ethel May �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stuart Ferguson R. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stuart Frances �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Stuart Freda I. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stuart Gladys E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stuart Inez--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Stuart J.L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stuart Jacob A. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stuart Jesse�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Stuart John C. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stuart John V �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stuart Lawrence E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Stuart Luella E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Stuart Melvin C. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stuart Minerva �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Stuart Robert J. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Stuart Roy L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Stuart Samuel E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stuart Samuel E. Jr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stuart Thomas--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Stuart William D. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stubblefield Eugene �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stubbs Charles A. --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Stubbs Ida--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Stubbs Mary C Moorman --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Stubbs Willie G. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Stube Sarah�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Stuber Bryan�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stuber Elaine Lynn �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stuber Eva �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stuber Mary Rothefluoh �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stuber Ralph V. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stuber Wesley�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stubnatzy Albertine �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Stubnatzy E. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Stubnatzy M. S. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stubnatzy Magdalene �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stubnatzy Paul �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stuby Lynda Rose �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Stuck Anna�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Stuck Charles A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stuck Charles E�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Stuck Dennis �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stuck Edward R �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stuck Gwendola A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Stuck Hannah C. Snyder �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stuck James L. Infant �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Stuck John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stuck Jonathon �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stuck Karen R. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stuck Leah�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stuck Margaret E�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Stuck Mary L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stuck Max L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stuck Patricia A �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stuck Paul E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Stuck Ruth �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stuck Stephen F. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Stuck Thelma M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Stuck Virginia �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Stuck William J. Jr. �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stuck William Sr.�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stuckey Albert �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Anna K. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Benjamin �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stuckey Catherine �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Charles F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Stuckey Christ �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Christian �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Clair A�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stuckey Clarence �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Clayton �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Colin F. --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Stuckey Daisy I�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Stuckey Dale F. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey David �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Donna �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Earl R. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Edward ---Catholic, Section G, Adams Twp
Stuckey Edward Ace �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stuckey Edward C. ---Catholic, Section G, Adams Twp
Stuckey Elbert F. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stuckey Emma �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Fannie �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Fanny �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Frances F �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Stuckey Frank �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Frank W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Glenn C. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Harvey D. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Harvey Danial �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Hattie O. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Stuckey Henry �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Hilda E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Stuckey Howard �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Hubert Devon �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Jesse M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Jessie �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey John Lamarr --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Stuckey Joseph �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Joseph �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Josephine --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Stuckey LaTashianna Monique --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Stuckey Laura Rachel �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Leah �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Leatha �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Libbie �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Linda Lou �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Mabel �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Margorie Fern �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Marian A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Mary �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Mary �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Mary E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey May �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Nellie �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Paul R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Rachel L. ---Catholic, Section G, Adams Twp
Stuckey Timothy A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Vera M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey Verdan J �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Stuckey Virginia M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckey William �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stuckley Margaretha --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Stucky Barbara �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stucky Benedict �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stucky Christian �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stucky Christian Jon �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stucky Darlene L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stucky Della �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stucky Donald Ray �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stucky Dorothy Elnore �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stucky Emma�Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stucky Garnet E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stucky Helen�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stucky Irene E. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Stucky Jacob �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stucky Jacob C. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stucky Jerry L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stucky Jess J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stucky John G. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Stucky Joseph �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stucky Joseph�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stucky Kenneth Joseph �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stucky Lavonne E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stucky Leo �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Stucky Mable I. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stucky Mandy L. �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stucky Mary A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stucky Maurice g. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Stucky Noah �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Stucky Noah �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Stucky Ruth E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Studabaker Edith C. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Studabaker J.�I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Studabaker Jess J. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Studabaker Sarah �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Studabaker Sarah�I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Studebaker Barbara D �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Studebaker Charles--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Studebaker Harvey C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Studebaker Mary S. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Studebaker Nellie M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Studebaker Priscilla --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Studebaker Sarah--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Studer Ann C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Studer Anna Johanna --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Studer Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Studer Anna Maria --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Studer Bernard �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Studer Bertha �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Studer Bertha E. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Studer Eliza �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Studer Elizabeth �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Studer Ella �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Studer Florence Hughes �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Studer Francis A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Studer Frank A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Studer George J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Studer H. L. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Studer Heinurius L. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Studer Jerome J. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Studer Leo �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Studer Louis �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Studer Margaret L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Studer Maria �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Studer Mary �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Studer Mary �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Studer Mary Ann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Studer Minnie �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Studinski John P. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Studinski Norene T. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Studle Charles V. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Studle Johnny Clint �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Studle Lois B�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Studler Adolph �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Studler Albert �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Studler Blanche L. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Studler Elizabeth �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Studler Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Studler Frances A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Studler Francis A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Studler Geneva �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Studler Harley E. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Studler Katherine�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Studler Lauretta �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Studler Marie E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Studler R. Alexis �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Studler Rosella A. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Studler Russell�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Study Donald --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Study Jean H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Study Mona P --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Stueckle Rosine --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Stuelpe Mildred C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stuelpe Walter G �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Stuermer Augusta �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stuermer William �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Stuerzenberger Elaine �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stuerzenberger Frank J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Stuerzenberger Hulda E�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Stuerzenberger John F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stuerzenberger Joseph E�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Stuerzenberger Richard E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stuerzenberger Sally A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Stuerzenberger Wanda V. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Stuff Joyce L�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Stuff Roy L. Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stufflebeam Robert L Sr. �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stull Albert �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Stuller Betty B. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stuller David �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stuller Dennis Allen Jr. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Stuller James E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stuller James E�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Stults Agnes �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Stults Anna�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stults Barbara A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stults Chalmer D. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stults Charles D. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stults Charles L. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stults Charlotte N. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stults Edward �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Stults Edward M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stults Elaine �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stults Estella M. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stults Forrest S�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stults George W�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stults Glen Wayne �Antioch, Marion Twp
Stults Herschel C. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stults Ira�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Stults Joann M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stults Kenneth E�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stults Larry L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stults Leland C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stults Lena�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Stults Lowell R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stults Mabel F. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Stults Marion B. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stults Phyllis L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stults Ruth F. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Stults Tacy �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stults Walter�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Stults William W �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stultz Dwight F. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stultz Eldwyn F. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Stultz Harvey N. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stultz Kathryn I�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Stultz Marjorie �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stumbo Jimmy J �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Stump --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Stump Barbara Ann �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stump Carol Ann �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Stump Cleora �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stump Donald G. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stump Doris B. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stump Elgain�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stump Elizabeth --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Stump Elmore H. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Stump Frances N �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stump Garnet E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stump Helen E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Stump Herretta M. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Stump Ira H. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Stump Leland W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stump Lois M. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stump Mary --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Stump Milo E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stump Nancy Baron �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Stump Nellie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Stump Raymond Eugene �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Stump Rita�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Stump Robert �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Stump Sarah --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Stump Sarah Elnora --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Stump Virgil R. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Stump Wilbur J. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Stumpf Charles�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stumpf Edna M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stumpf Ernest H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stumpf Garnetta--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Stumpf Gladys E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stumpf Glenna �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stumpf Henriette --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Stumpf Henry J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Stumpf Jacob --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Stumpf Jakobine --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Stumpf Julius--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Stumpf Lena�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Stumpf Martha --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Stumpf Ray �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stumpf Robert N. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Stumph Carl R. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Stumph Louis --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Stumph Mabelle �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Stumpp Christiana --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Stumpp Louis --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Sturdivant Edith J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Sturdivant John T. Sr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Sturdivant Randall A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Sturgeon Arthur T. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Sturgeon Cory P �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Sturgeon Eva �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Sturgeon J. R. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Sturgeon Joan M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Sturgeon Mary R. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Sturges Alfred L. Jr. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Sturges Dorothy A. Uetrecht �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Sturges Eleanor D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Sturges Phoebe A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Sturges Polly M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Sturges Richard B. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Sturges Richard J. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Sturges Robert A. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Sturges Will M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Sturgill Charles A. Sr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturgill Loreina F. �Lori� �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturgis Alice M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Sturgis Calvin R �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Sturgis Caroline M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Sturgis Charles E. Sr. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Sturgis Edmund L. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Sturgis Louisa E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Sturgis Mary C. Rudisill--Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Sturgis Russell L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Sturgis Sarah L. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Sturgis W. E--Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Sturgus Madelyn Lewis �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Sturm Albert C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Sturm Andrew J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Betty I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Clara M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Sturm Cleo B. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Sturm Daughter �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Della L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Diana J. ---Catholic, Section G, Adams Twp
Sturm Dollie V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Elmer E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Esther E�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Sturm Ethel B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Fred W. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Sturm Frieda�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Sturm George�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Sturm Ilah �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm John C. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Sturm John L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Joseph F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Kenneth A �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Sturm Margaret R. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Sturm Martha J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Mary ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Sturm Mary �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Maurice Albert �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Sturm Michel R. ---Catholic, Section G, Adams Twp
Sturm Mildred A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Sturm Orville �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Patricia Ann�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Sturm Paul E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Sturm Pearl �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Robert Joseph�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Sturm Son �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Son �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm Vernon �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Sturm William ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Sturtz R. J. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stute Albert J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stute Amy D. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stute Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stute Arthur F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stute Charlotte E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stute Edith D. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stute Emma �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Stute Ferdinand H. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stute Fred L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stute Frederick �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stute Helen Trautman --Martini, Adams Twp
Stute Henry W. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Stute Iva Myrtle �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stute John A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Stute Leona M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Stute Margaret Ann �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Stute Mary �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Stute Mary Ruth �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stute Nellie E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Stute Robert H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Stute William C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Stute William F. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Stuth Donna�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stuth Ronald�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Stutz Betty J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Stutz Dale �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stutz Gladys E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stutz Goldie B �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stutz Kenneth E. Jr. �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stutz Kenneth E�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stutz Larry--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Stutz Lester J. (Bud) �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stutz Mabel M�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stutz Mary �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stutz Paul B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stutz Rosemary--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Stutz Thomas �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Stutz Thomas E�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Stutzenberger Eleanor M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stutzenberger Etta M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stutzenberger Frank A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stutzman Earl W. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stutzman Esther F. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Stutzman Isella�Concordia Gardens, Section N, Adams Twp
Stutzman Jennifer A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Stutzman Rebecca A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Styers Princes M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Styles Daniel�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Styles Jasper �Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Stytle Mary Jane �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Stytle Robert Meredith �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|