Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Rea Rhoda B. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Rea Victor F. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Reaber Fredrick --Martini, Adams Twp
Read Abbie W. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Read Asahel J. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Read Charles Edward �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Read Christopher �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Read Clarence A. W. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Read Ellie �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Read Ethelinda D. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Read Frank �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Read George E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Read Infant �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Read James �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Read James M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Read Julia Rossington �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Read Maria �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Read Mary Anne �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Read Mary Arnetta �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Read Moses �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Read Reuben�Shell, Scipio Twp
Read Robert Eugene �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Read Willie �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Reader Andrew Anthony �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Reader Cameron A. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Reader Catherine E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reader Cloie R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reader Donald W. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Reader Ephraim F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Reader Jack �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reader Janice M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Reader Joann Marie �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reader Lavon J. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Reader Lorraine Metzger �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reader Mary �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reader Ralph E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reader Richard L. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Reader Sarah C. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Reader T.A. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reader Wade�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reader William D. II �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Reader William F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reading William E. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Ready Mary �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Ready Michael �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Ready William �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Reagan Angela L. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Reagan William C �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Ream Ardith E. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Ream Atlee D. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Ream Barbara�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Ream Bertha �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Ream Beverly�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Ream Bonnie E. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Ream Charles W. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Ream Chas. D. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Ream Christina �Union Chapel, Perry Twp
Ream Cleo J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Ream Dora �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Ream Edgar �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Ream Edward �Lindenwood, Terrace View, Wayne Twp
Ream Evelyn M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Ream Frances �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Ream Frank �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Ream Frank C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Ream Gerald �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Ream Gladys V. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Ream Grace O. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Ream Harold Vere �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Ream Hazel--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Ream Helen J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Ream Helen M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Ream Howard�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Ream Jacob �Union Chapel, Perry Twp
Ream Jesse E. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Ream Juanita J. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Ream Kenneth J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Ream Marjorie �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Ream Mary F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ream Mercie M. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Ream Merrette �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Ream Morris J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Ream Myrtle �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Ream Olga M. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Ream Paul�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Ream Pearl W. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Ream Ruth--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Ream Terry L. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Ream Theodore A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Ream William A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ream William A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Ream William O. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Ream Wilson G. �Union Chapel, Perry Twp
Reamer N Barbara �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Reames Nancy L. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Reams Dick �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reams Irene Mae �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reamsnider Charles W. �Masonic, Monroe Twp
Reamsnider George F. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Reamsnider John �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Reamsnider John H. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Reamsnider Margaret �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Reamsnider Millie�Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Reape Dorothy Callands �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Rear Alvina �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rear Frankie �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Rear James E. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rear Jesse M. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rear Margaret �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rear Nicholas �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Reardon Clara M. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Reardon Elizabeth M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reardon George P. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Reardon John �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reardon Margaret A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reardon Mary �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reardon Montie P. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Reardon Phyllis L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reardon Robert T. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reardon Robert�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reardon Timothy J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reardon Willard Ray �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reardon Willis R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reardon Wm. F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rearick Eugene P --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Rearick Pauline --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Reas Elmer G. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Reas Leila Jean �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Reas Marceyle V. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Reas Weldon W. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Reaser Bertha Williamson �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Reaser Carl A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Reaser Charles T �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Reaser Donald W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reaser Emma �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Reaser Ferdinand W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reaser Grace �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reaser Howard �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reaser Martha �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Reaser Myrtle �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reaser Ruth Disney �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Reaser Sarah --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Reason Billie Jo �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reason Frank J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reason Rosa B �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reasoner Dorothy�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Reasoner Floyd�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Reasoner Ronald Ivan �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reasoner Sara F. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Reaves Laura M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reaves Ralph E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Rebar Jos. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Rebber Alfred T. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Rebber Anna --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Arthur C. --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber C. H. Christopher --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Christian H. F. --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Christopher --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Clara M. --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Clara S�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Rebber Donald H. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Rebber Dorothea H. --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Dorothy E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Rebber Edwin C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Rebber Elizabeth --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Elmer F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Rebber Ernest --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Ernst --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Erwin�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Rebber Flora --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Fred H. F. --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Fred W. --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Frederick F. --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Frieda�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Rebber Friederich G. H. --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Garnita --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Gerhard --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Gerhard H. --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Gerhard Heinrich --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Heinrich --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Henry C. --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Herman F�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Rebber Hilda C. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Rebber Johan Heinrich --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber John H. --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Lisette --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Lon A. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Rebber Louis --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Luella A. --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Marie --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Martha --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Monta H. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Rebber Patricia R. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Rebber Richard A. --Martini, Adams Twp 04
Rebber Robert A. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Rebber Selma --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Sophie E. --Martini, Adams Twp
Rebber Vernon E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Rebber Wilhelmina S. --Martini, Adams Twp
Reber Anna�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Reber Barbara L. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Reber Beatrice --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Reber Bertha�Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Reber Betty R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Reber Cora S�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Reber Donald E. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Reber Earl J�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Reber Edward�Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Reber Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Reber Elizabeth�Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Reber Frank�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Reber Fred �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Reber George --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Reber George Jr. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Reber Johannes --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Reber John �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Reber John Sr. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Reber Martha �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Reber Mary --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Reber Mary�Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Reber Paul N. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Reber Sterling E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Reberg Augusta �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Reberg Charles �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Reberg Donald�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Rebman Charles E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Rebman Charles E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Rebman Charles V. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rebman Dorothy R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Rebman Jane �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Rebman Kelly C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Rebman Loretta�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Rebman Louie--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Rebman Martha--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Rebman Mary A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rebman Mary M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Rebman Michael M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rebman R. Joseph �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rebman Ralph�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Rebman Thomas �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Rebman Timothy �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rebman William J. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Rebmann Anna �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Rebmann Eliza �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Rebmann John �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Rebmann Mich�l �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Rech Ariyana Lashai --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Reche Johanna --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Reche Kurt B. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Reche Marjorie E. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Rechsteiner Kenneth�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Rechsteiner Natalie�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Recht Abigail M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Recht Brenda J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Recht Cynthia E. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Recht Daniel M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Recht Douglas J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Recht Ervin J. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Recht James C. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Recht Jerome E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Recht Mathilda ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Recht Melvin F. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Recht Nadyne M. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Recht Rita Rose �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Recht Rosemarie �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Recht Ruth C. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Recht Sharon J. Meekin �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Recht Shaun Michael �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Recht Virginia L. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Recht Walter ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Recht Walter C. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Reck Marjorie E. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reck Rodney R. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reckard Walter B. �Poe, Marion Twp
Reckeway Paul H. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reckeweg Arnold H. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reckeweg Betty Mills �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Reckeweg Carl Henry �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reckeweg Charles D. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Reckeweg Elizabeth�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Reckeweg Ferdinand �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reckeweg Henry �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reckeweg Maria Sophia �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Reckeweg Michael Edward �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Reckeweg Olga �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reckeweg Sophie �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reckeweg Wilhelmine --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Reckeweg William Mills �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Reckeweg Wm T. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Rectanus Alma B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rectanus Eleanor J. Doswell �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Rectanus Robert J. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Rectanus Wm. A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rectanus Wm. H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rector Floyd E�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Rector Mary Frances �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Rector Roberta C�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Redd Gail�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Redd Infant �Old Methodist, Monroe Twp
Redd Jennie�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Redd Monica--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Redden Ernest�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Redden Esther M--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Redden Jerry E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Redden Rita Sue �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Reddersen Adolf G. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reddersen Anna R. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reddersen Arthur H. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reddersen Betty F. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Redderson August --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reddin Margaret --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Reddin Adren W. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Reddin Catharine --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Reddin Cynthia Ann �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Reddin Eliza Ann Buffington --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Reddin Francis M. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Reddin Infant --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Reddin Jana --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Reddin Jasper C. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Reddin Ronald �Ronnie� P. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Reddin Susan K. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Reddin William --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Reddin Wilson --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Reddin Wm. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Redding Ada I. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Redding Alfred M. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Redding Angie �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Redding Anna R. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Redding Arthur�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Redding Cantzetta �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Redding Carl B. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Redding Cecilia A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Redding Charles P. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Redding Christopher J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Redding Clarence R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Redding Clarice J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Redding Daisy Filler �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Redding Dale--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Redding Della �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Redding Doris L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Redding Dwight L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Redding Edith L. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Redding Elsie L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Redding Elzie D. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Redding Ethel A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Redding Everett J. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Redding Forest W. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Redding Foster G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Redding Garth L. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Redding George F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Redding Geraldine L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Redding Jack H. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Redding Jane M. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Redding John R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Redding Josephine A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Redding Katherine D. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Redding Kenneth J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Redding LaVon �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Redding Lena M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Redding Leo H. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Redding Lester B. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Redding Lillian�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Redding Loretta �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Redding Louis E. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Redding Malissa F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Redding Mary A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Redding Mary Hiser �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Redding Mary M. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Redding Matthew A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Redding Melba D. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Redding Naomi �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Redding Ores P. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Redding Ralph �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Redding Ralph J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Redding Raymond L. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Redding Rita Marie �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Redding Robert--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Redding Rosalie L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Redding Roscoe L. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Redding Rose C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Redding Ruby O. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Redding Stanley B. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Redding Velma B. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Redding Wilma H. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Reddy Alice Ruth �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Reddy Joseph �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Redelsheimer Charlotte �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Redelsheimer Clara �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Redelsheimer David S. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Redelsheimer Esther �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Redelsheimer Frances �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Redelsheimer George �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Redelsheimer Henry �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Redelsheimer Lena �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Redelsheimer Rebecca �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Redelsheimer Rebecca �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Redelsheimer Rosa �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Redelsheimer Sigmund �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Redhawk Alexis A. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Rediger Arthur J. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Rediger B. E. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Rediger Benjamin J�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Rediger Bertha E. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Rediger Betty --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Rediger Chester --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Rediger Clarence �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rediger David A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rediger Donald Lee �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rediger Doris M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rediger Emanuel --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Rediger Emma �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rediger Flossie I. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rediger Harold B. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rediger Jacob �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rediger John --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Rediger Joseph --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Rediger Lena �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Rediger Lillie A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rediger Lillie M. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Rediger Lilly --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Rediger Lloyd G. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Rediger Marian C. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rediger Marion Jess �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rediger Marion Richard �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rediger Mary--Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Rediger Minnie Z. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Rediger Miriam E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Rediger Olive M. Harrold �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rediger Rhoda E. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Redman A. Marie �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Redman Catherine C. �Kitty� �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Redman Dana L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Redman Frank W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Redman Harold Jr. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Redman Harold T. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Redman Jennie L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Redman Ruth J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Redman Virginia L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Redman Walter A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Redmaster Sandra J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Redmaster William W. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Redmerski Anna �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Redmerski Barbara J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Redmerski Elsie E. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Redmerski John P. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Redmerski Joseph Jr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Redmerski Marie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Redmerski Martha ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Redmerski Mary Ann �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Redmerski Max �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Redmerski Paul ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Redmerski Paul J. ---Catholic, Section J, Adams Twp
Redmerski Ronald L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Redmon Constance�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Redmon Flora E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Redmon Helen �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Redmon Ivan�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Redmon Judy �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Redmon Larry �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Redmon Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Redmon Minnie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Redmon Patrick �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Redmon Roy�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Redmon Samuel �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Redmond Anne E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Redmond Bilbo �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Redmond Collins Joseph �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Redmond Cullen �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Redmond Dorothy E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Redmond Emily Ann �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Redmond Frank M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Redmond Julia �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Redmond Lucinda M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Redmond Mary �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Redmond Willard A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Redpath Ann �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Redpath Arvilla �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Redwanski Dorothy �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Redwanski Dorothy B. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Redwanski Eric S�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Redwanski Gloria Jean �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Redwanski Joseph J--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Redwanski Josephine J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Redwanski Louis B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Redwanski Mary T. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Redwanski Olga--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Redwanski Walter J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Redwanski Wayne A. �Tony� �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reeb Chad A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Reeb Elizabeth --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Reeb Phyllis L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Reeb Susan V. Mann --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Reeb Tommie L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Reece Carol L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reece Charles--Lindenwood, Chapel Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Reece David W. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Reece Gary--Lindenwood, Pond Section, Wayne Twp
Reece Henry P. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reece Imogene L. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Reece John R. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reece Margaret D. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Reece Mary--Lindenwood, Pond Section, Wayne Twp
Reece Nadine--Lindenwood, Chapel Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Reece Richard T. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Reece Shirley A. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Reece Valrie C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reece Violet�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Reece Willard �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Reece Wm. �Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Reecer Karen Lynn --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Absalom �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Agnes E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Reed Aileen--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Al Joe �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Alan O. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Albert C�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Reed Allie C. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Alma App �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reed Alta I. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Alyce W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Amelia M. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Reed Amos �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Reed Andrew �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Ann �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reed Anna R�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Reed Anna V. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reed Anne E. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Reed Annetta J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Annie Martha �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Reed Arno D. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Reed Augusta�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Reed Baby �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reed Baby�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reed Barbara Ann �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Reed Barbara E. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Reed Bernice A. �Sue� �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Reed Bernice M. Livingston �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reed Bertha�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reed Bess H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reed Betty Jane �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reed Betty Lou �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reed Beverly G. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Biddie �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Reed Bryan R. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Reed C Glennis �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Cameron Travis �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Reed Carol�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Reed Caroline �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reed Cedric J �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Reed Charles �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Reed Charles �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Reed Charles D�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Reed Charles Lyle �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reed Christina �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reed Clara Ake �Poe, Marion Twp
Reed Clementine M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reed Clyde W. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Cora Lavalle �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Reed David A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Daysagnul �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Dolores R �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Reed Donald S. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reed Dorothy �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Douglas�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Reed E. Eugene �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Reed Edith Mae �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reed Edna M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reed Edward B. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Reed Edward H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Reed Edward J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reed Elba L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Eleanor L. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Reed Eliza E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reed Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reed Elizabeth E. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Reed Elizabeth M. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Reed Ella L. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Reed Ellen �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reed Ellen M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Reed Elmer E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Reed Elmer R �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Reed Elva Jack �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reed Elza Emmett �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reed Emma C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reed Emma Confer �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reed Emmet G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reed Enos �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Ernest G. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Reed Erroll L. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Estelle A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reed Ethel L�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Reed Eugene T. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reed Evelyn L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reed F. Eileen �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reed Father �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Florence I. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Forrest E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reed Frances R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Frank J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Reed Frank L. Jr. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Reed Fred J�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Reed Frederick D. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Reed Frederick E. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Reed Frederick James �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reed Frederick�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Reed Garnet�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Reed George H�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Reed Geraldine M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reed Gloria F. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Reed Goldie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Reed Grace E �Highland, Oaklane Section, St Joseph Twp
Reed Gregory R. S. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Guy--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Reed Harry J �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Reed Harvey E. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Reed Hazel Ann�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Reed Hazel�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Reed Helen M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Reed Helen R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reed Hellen F. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Reed Henry B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Henry J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Reed Herbert L. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Reed Herman W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reed Hettie F. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Hildegarde C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reed Howard �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reed Howard E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reed Howard�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Reed Hugh B. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Reed Hugh Bertram �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Reed Hurshel Paul �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reed Hurshel P�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Reed Ida M �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Reed Infant �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reed Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reed Infant --Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Reed Irene �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reed Isaac �Ike� �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Reed J. Arthur �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Reed Jack L. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed James A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed James H. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Reed James W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reed Jana L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reed Jane �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reed Jane �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reed Jane A. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Reed Jared J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reed Jennie A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Reed Jerald L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Reed Jeraldine J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reed Jesse L. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed John D. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Reed John H. Monsignor ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reed John J. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Reed John J�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reed John L �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Reed John R Jr. �Highland, Oaklane Section, St Joseph Twp
Reed Joseph �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Reed Joseph �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reed Joseph W. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Reed Julia W. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reed Karen J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Kathleen Ann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reed Kathleen J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Reed Kenneth M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Kenneth R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Kiley Lane �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Reed Laura Isabel �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Laura V. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Reed Laura--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Reed Lavina B. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Lawrence B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Lawrence G. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Lewis �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Linda L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reed Lizzie H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reed Lohman A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Lois �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reed Lola M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Louis Thompson �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Reed Louise M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reed Lucy A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Luke W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reed Lydia �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Reed Lydia �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reed Lyman B. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reed M. Phank �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Reed Maggie L. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Margaret �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reed Margaret �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Reed Margaret A. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Reed Margaret M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Margaret �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reed Marilla Holbrook --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Reed Marion P�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Reed Marjorie �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Reed Marjorie A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reed Marlene C. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Reed Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reed Mary �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Mary C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reed Mary E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reed Mary M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Mary�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Reed Maurice W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reed Michael L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Michael W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Mildred �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reed Mildred C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reed Mildred M. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Reed Minnie M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reed Mirtle E. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Reed Monica J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Reed Mother �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Nancy �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Reed Nancy Ann �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reed Nanette K. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Reed Naomi C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Reed Nathan Michael �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Nicholas Jonathon �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Oliver E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reed Oliver T. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reed Opal J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reed Ora A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Ora B. �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Reed Orville J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Otto �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Parstella �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Patricia J. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Reed Patrick J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reed Paul B. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Reed Paul G. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reed Pearl �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Reed Pearl M�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Reed Phillip D. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Reed Phyllis �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reed Rebecca C�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Reed Reiba Thelin �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Reed Rhonda I. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Richard D Sr. �Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Reed Richard D�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Reed Richard J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reed Robert A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reed Robert T. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reed Robert W�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reed Robert�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Reed Roger L�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reed Rosalind M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Reed Royal L. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Ruhl--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Russel E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed Russel --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Reed Ruth B. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Ruth B�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Reed Ruth J. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Reed Samuel M. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Reed Samuel R�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Reed Sarah E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Reed Scott A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reed Silas �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Reed Stella--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Reed Stephen H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reed Stephen T. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reed Susie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reed Suzanne K. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Sydna A. �Poe, Marion Twp
Reed Thom B. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Thomas �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reed Thomas S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reed Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reed Vernon E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Vernon E. Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Viola M. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Reed Virginia E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Virginia M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Reed Wade �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Reed Wallace �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reed Wallace D. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reed Wayne O. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Reed Wilbur R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reed William A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Reed William B. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reed William B. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reed William B. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Reed William C�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reed William D�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reed William E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Reed William Henry �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reed William J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reed William J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reed William J. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reed Wm. H. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Reed Wm. Sen. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reed Olive �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reeder Dallas R�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reeder Fred R �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Reeder George W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reeder Granville A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Reeder Laura E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Reeder Tilman R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reeder Virgie L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reef Edward E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reef George L. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Reef Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reef Lucille �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Reehling Catherine �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Reehling Christina B. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reehling Conrad �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reehling Dau. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reehling Dau. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reehling Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reehling Eva A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reehling Frank J �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Reehling Henry �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reehling Henry F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reehling Henry P�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Reehling John J. �Poe, Marion Twp
Reehling Lena �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reehling Margaret �Poe, Marion Twp
Reehling Mary �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reehling Mary R �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Reehling Myrl--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Reehling Philip J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reehling Walter--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Reehling William J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reehling William V. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Reek Conway �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Reek Daniel O�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Reek Dora M. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Reek Viola M�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Reek William O�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Reel Joseph I�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reeley Rosa Alice �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reeps --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Reeps Charles F. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Reeps Edgar --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Reeps Johann George Herman --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Reeps Laura V. S. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Reeps Magdalena --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Reeps Sophia --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Reeps W. Carl --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Rees Dora I. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Rees James (Jack) Edwin �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Rees Ralph S. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Reese Ada B. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Reese Albert III �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Albert Lamont �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Albert Sr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Alfred C. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Reese Alfred F. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Reese Anna �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reese Austin--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Reese Beverly J. Blum �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reese Blanche �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reese Blanche M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Charles �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reese Charlie Sr. --Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Charmain R. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Claxton �Sonny� --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Dorothea M. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Dorothy �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reese Edith B. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reese Edward J. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Reese Edwin �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reese Edwin C. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Effie P�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Reese Emma �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Reese Fred C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reese Grace�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Reese Helen F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reese Herbert �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Reese Herschel D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reese Herschel D. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reese Hilda L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Reese Howard W. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Reese Infant --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Reese Jacob N�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Reese James �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reese Janet--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Justine--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Reese Lydia S. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Reese Madylene �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reese Margaret E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reese Maria S. �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Reese Marjorie E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Reese Marn Ioset �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Mary �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reese Melba --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Reese Melvin C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reese Michael �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reese Myrtle E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Reese Naomi L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reese Oliver Perry �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reese Otis �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reese Peggy Joyce --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Ralph G. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Raymond H. Sr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Robert James �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Reese Rollin�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Reese Sophia �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reese Sophia �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reese Sophia �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reese Terry--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Reese Velma I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reetz Alma L. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Reeve Agnes �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Reeve Bill H. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Reeve Robert Ingersoll �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reeves Ada Karn�Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reeves Albert�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Reeves Catherine M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Reeves Dorothy Karn �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reeves Earle E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reeves Earle Edward Jr. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reeves Edmond �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Reeves Gloria�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Reeves Hattie Karn �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reeves Margaret �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Reeves Marvin �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reeves Mary Jane --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Reeves Mitchell E. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Reeves Naomi �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reeves Pearl B. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reeves Richard L. �Rick� �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Reeves Ronald L. �Ronn� �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Reeves T.J. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Reeves William E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Refakis Evelyn F �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Refakis John G. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Refakis Peter J �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Refeld Jacqueline K�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Refeld Leona C�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Refeld Ralph Sr. �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reffe Penny Jane �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Reffeitt James A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reffelt Baby �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Reffelt Bertha �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reffelt Bretha �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reffelt Charles H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reffelt Edwin Infant �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Reffelt Emma �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Reffelt Florence �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reffelt Helen C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reffelt James �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reffelt Jane �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reffelt Leo J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reffelt Louise S. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reffelt Mary C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reffelt Mary Hecke �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reffelt Norma L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reffelt W. C. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Refner Gertrude�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Refner Wayne�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Regadanz Paul�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Regadanz Virginia�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Regedanz Charles F. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Regedanz Christine D �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Regedanz Edith �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Regedanz Emma H. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Regedanz JoAnne S. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Regedanz John P �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Regedanz Ludamelia �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Regedanz Otto P. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Regedanz Paul E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Regelsperger Paul H. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Regenauer Albertina �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Regenauer Flossie V. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Regenauer Harry K. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Regenauer William �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Regendanz Elizabeth Yaple �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Regenold Adelia May �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Regenold Benjamin Marshall �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Regenold Bruce R�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Regenold Dorothy Scheiner ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Regenold Philip A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Regenold Reville R�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Regenold Rosaland J �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Regis Alfred �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Regis Billy --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Register Vera Ruth �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Regnier Mary Alice �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Rehberg Edward�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Rehberg Jean�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Rehder Arnold�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Rehder David�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Rehder Jackie�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Rehklau E. Jeanne �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Rehklau Elvin E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Rehklau Timothy Jon �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Rehl Minnie �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Rehling Amelia �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Rehling Anna L. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Rehling Bernard �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Rehling Beryl R. Kolkman �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Rehling Carl P. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Rehling Donald L. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Rehling Emelia M. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Rehling Erba E. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Rehling Ernest C. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Rehling Ernst �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Rehling Fred C. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Rehling John �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Rehling Karl �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Rehling Karl �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Rehling Linda L. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Rehling Louis E. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Rehling Sophie �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Rehling Walter F. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Rehm Amber �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Rehm Anna B. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Rehm Anna B�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Rehm Audrey H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Rehm Betty G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Rehm Christian �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Rehm Dale--Lindenwood, Columbarium Section, Wayne Twp
Rehm Daniel M. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Rehm Delbert�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Rehm Elizabeth �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Rehm Ellen �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Rehm Gable --St John�s Section 6-7-8-9-10, Wayne Twp
Rehm Gertrude �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Rehm Helen C. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Rehm Henry C. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Rehm Herman �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Rehm John A�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Rehm John G�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Rehm Katherine �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Rehm L. Faye �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Rehm L. Robert �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Rehm Laura C�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Rehm Lucile�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Rehm Margareth �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Rehm Mary Ella �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Rehm Nancy Ann �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Rehm Orpha �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Rehm Philip �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Rehm Robert W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Rehm Son �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Rehm Sophia �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Rehm Thomas E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Rehm Velma �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Rehm William J. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Rehme Anna--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Rehme William--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Rehnen Johann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rehnen Joseph �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rehnen Katherine �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Rehnen Maria �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rehnen Martin �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Rehnen Parnell S. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Rehner Henry �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Rehner Herman �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Rehner Susan �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Rehner Ulrich �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Rehorst Albert W. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Rehorst Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Rehorst Fredrick �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Rehorst Inez F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Rehorst Mary Eva �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Rehorst Pearl R. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Rehorst William J. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Alma G. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Rehrer Charline H. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Cloyed �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Collins S. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Cora M. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Elida--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Evelyn F. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Frank �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Hal Y. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Hal. F. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Harriet E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Howard--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Rehrer James--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Rehrer John S. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Mary J. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Orpha Y. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Rehrer R.W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Regina �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Robert �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Sophia �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Rehrer Thomas J. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Thomas M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Velma L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Virginia E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Rehrer Wm. Stuart �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Reiber Jacob �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Reiber John G. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Reiber John G. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reiber Katherine �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Reiber Marie F. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Reiber Marna M. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Reiber Mary Martha �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reiber Susann �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Reibersal Henry W. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reibersal Martin H. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reibs Carl F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reibs Daniel Lee --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Reich Carl --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reich Geraldine Greenberg �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Reich Infant Son �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Reich Johanna �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Reich Marie--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Reich O. Louis--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Reich Theresa --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reichard Adam �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reichard Adeline M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reichard Agnes �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Reichard Alberth H. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reichard Andrew �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Reichard Andrew D. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reichard Clara �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reichard Delores M �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Reichard Dorothy I. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reichard Edward A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reichard Edward H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Reichard Emma J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Reichard Gertrude�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Reichard Harold �Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Reichard Henry �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reichard Henry L. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Reichard Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reichard Lena �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reichard Linda S. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reichard Loren G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reichard Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reichard Mathilda --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Reichard Patricia�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Reichard Ralph E �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Reichard Ralph E �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Reichard William�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Reichardt Friederich �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Reichardt John �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reichardt Rosina �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Reichardt Sophia M. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reichelderfer Aaron M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Blanche C�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Charles �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Child �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Cora I�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Dale B. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Reichelderfer Dora J. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Reichelderfer Elihue �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Elmina �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Elwood C�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Ethel M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Reichelderfer Francis A�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Fred F�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Galen Place �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer George E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Hester �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Infant �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Jacob �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Jay P. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Reichelderfer Jennie E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer John �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer John D. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer John Wm. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Jos. E. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Josephine �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Julia Ann �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Leona M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Lewis �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Libbie �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Louise �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Lucy A. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Lulu J�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Mae C�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Malinda �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Mary Ann �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Minnie M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Rose M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Sarah �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Sarah �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Sarah C. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Tena �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Virginia �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Reichelderfer William A�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer William F�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichelderfer Wilton B�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Reichenbach Clarence E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reichenbach Grace J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reichenbach John Franklin �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reichenbach Myrtle �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reichenbach Ray L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reichenbach Todd K. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reichert Aldena M. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Reichert Alvina �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reichert Brent E. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Reichert Carl �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Reichert Christine L. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Reichert Donald C �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Reichert Donald C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reichert Edwin C. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Reichert Eric Thomas �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Reichert Jacob F �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Reichert Jerry A. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Reichert Joseph Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reichert Joseph Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reichert Marvin L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reichert Matilda S �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Reichert MayBelle �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Reichert Nathan R. --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Reichert Rebecca A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Reichert Robert �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Reichert Wanda R. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reichhart Clarence E. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reichhart Donald L. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reichhart Gerald W. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Reichhart Joan R�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Reichhart Joseph--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reichhart Laura A. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reichhart Luella L--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reichhart Luellyn F�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Reichhart Madelyn L. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Reichhart Marcile R. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reichhart Marg Seelig --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Reichhart Marie--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reichhart William --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Reichle Barbara V. --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Reichle Frederick E. --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Reichlier Nick �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Reichwage Clara A. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reichwage Dorothy M. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Reichwage Otto E. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reichwage Otto H. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Reicker Christian �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reid A.D. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reid Agnes L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reid Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Reid Arthur A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reid Arthur A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Reid Arthur A. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reid Audrey E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reid Carl J. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Reid Charles A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Reid Colette M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reid Dianna L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Reid Edna I. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Reid Edna J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reid Francis M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Reid Jack W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reid James E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Reid John H �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reid Josephine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reid Josiah�Concordia Gardens, Section N, Adams Twp
Reid Martin P. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Reid Mary Butts �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Reid Mildred E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Reid Nora �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Reid Paul H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reid Ralph A. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Reid S. Bessie �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Reid Wallace Arthur �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reid Wilbur R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reid Wilhelmina �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reid William S. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Reidenbach Arnold�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Reidenbach Carl�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Reidenbach Cleo �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Reidenbach Gerald H. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Reidenbach Henry R. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Reidenbach Karen J. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Reidenbach Katherine �Schlemmer, Monroe Twp
Reidenbach Madelin C. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Reidenbach Marcella V. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Reidenbach Marcus M. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Reidenbach Nelleta�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Reidenbach Stanley�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Reidenbach Valera�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Reider Alice L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Reider David �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Reider Delores V. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reider John R. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reider Robert R. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reider Twin sons �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reider Viola M. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Reidinger Loren L. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Reidinger Wilson O. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Reidnebach Emma�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Reidnebach Herbert�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Reid-Nowlin Bessie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Reidt Angela �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reidt Arthur E �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Reidt Barney �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reidt Bernard �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reidt Catherine�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reidt Christian B. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Reidt Ethel R �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Reidt Frank �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reidt Hazel �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reidt Helen�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reidt Henry �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reidt Herbert H. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Reidt Irene �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Reidt John �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reidt John W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reidt John W�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reidt Jos. T. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reidt Lizzie �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reidt Louise �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reidt Lula--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Reidt Mallie �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reidt Rosa �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reidt Tina M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Reidy John C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reidy Patrick �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reifel C. Hazel �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Reifel George V. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Reifenrath Phyllis �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reiff Anne S. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Reiff Carl F. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reiff Eleanor L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reiff Glenn H. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Reiff Grace�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reiff Sophie E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reiff Worley�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reifsnider Janice Bea �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reifsnider John M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reifsnider John Melton �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reigel Herman �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reighter Beatrice C. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Reighter David C �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reighter Ivan E. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Reighter Lisa Elizabeth �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reighter Martha �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reiken Doris May �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Reiken Lee Dick �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Reiken Norma Jean �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Reiley Vincent Joseph �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reiling A. Herbert �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reiling Alberta �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reiling Anna �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reiling Anna �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reiling August �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Reiling August W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Reiling August W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reiling Baby �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reiling Belle �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Reiling Betty L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reiling Christina �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reiling Dorethea �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Reiling Ed �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reiling Edward B. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reiling Emma L. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Reiling Ernestine J. �Ernie� ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reiling Frederick R. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Reiling Geo. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reiling Herbert J. �Herb� ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reiling Ida Pauline --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Reiling James J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Reiling Johann Adam Wilhelm --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Reiling John F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reiling Katherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reiling Loretta �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reiling Madeline C. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Reiling Mary Ann E. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Reiling Matilda --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Reiling Michael P. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Reiling Paul F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reiling William �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reilley Carolyn A --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Reilley Jack F --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Reilley James P �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Reilly Ann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reilly Brigid �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reilly Catherine M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reilly Charles A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reilly Eileen ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Reilly Ella �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reilly Geraldine L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reilly Isabelle Catherine MacDonald ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reilly James �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reilly James �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reilly John ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Reilly Joseph�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reilly Julian�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reilly Katherine �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Reilly Margaret �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reilly Martha L. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Reilly Mary A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reilly Mary M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reilly Mary Margaret Foohey ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reilly Michael �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Reilly Peter �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reilly Philip Faustinian ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reilly Raymond D. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reilly Thomas W. Jr. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Reilly Vincent Peter ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reily Ella Straughan �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reim Anna F. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Reim Eugene A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Reim Mary Lavon �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Reim Robert A. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Reiman Emma L. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Reiman Ralph W. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Reiman Regina �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Reiman Robert F. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Reimann Adelia L. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Reimann Betty L. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Reimann Emelia �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Reimann Paul J. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Reimboldt Katharina --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Reimboldt Regina --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Reimen Marie A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reimer Bernadine M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reimer H. Frederick --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Reimer Paul Jr. �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Reimer V. R. Bobbye --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Reimers George I. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reimers Margaret C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reimiller Samuel E. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Reimschisel James D. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Reimschisel Kristy Lynne �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reimschisel Merris C. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Reimschisel William Kent �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reimschisel Zachary Scott �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Reimund Austin M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reimund Blanche E�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Reimund Herbert Sr. �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Reimund Pearl M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reinbold Charles W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Reinbold Mary E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Reinbolt Dorothy A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Reinbolt Robert A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Reincke Annette�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Reincke Carolyn�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Reincke Emma--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Reincke Esther�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Reincke Fred �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Reincke Fred�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Reincke J. Neil�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Reincke Jackie �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reincke John F. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reincke John--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Reincke Joseph L. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reincke Joseph M. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reincke Lena--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Reincke Lester�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Reincke Louise �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Reincke Luellen�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Reincke Mark A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Reincke Mary--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Reincke Richard�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Reincke Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reincke Thelma�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Reincke Theresa L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reincke William�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Reinders Donald D. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Reinders Frances A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Reinders Gertrude A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reinders John G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reineke Christian �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Reineke Eleonora �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Reineke Florence C. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Reineke Fred J. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Reineke Josephine �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Reinemeyer Elizabeth �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Reinemeyer Vivean R. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Reiner Elizabeth �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reiner Max W. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reiner Norman �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reiner R. Maxine �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reinert Elmer A. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Reinert Ruth Marie --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Reinewald Albert G. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Reinewald Arthur G. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Reinewald Bertha A. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Reinewald Catharine--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Reinewald Edwin E. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Reinewald Eva E. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Reinewald H. �Old Concordia, Section F, Adams Twp
Reinewald Henry--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Reinewald Henry�Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Reinewald John E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Reinewald John M. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Reinewald Louise �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Reinewald Louise �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Reinewald Malinda J. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Reinewald Margaret �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Reinewald Margaret L. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Reinewald Mary A. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Reinewald Murlien E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Reinewald Raymond R. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Reinewald Robert L. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Reinewald Rudolph C. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Reinewald Wilhelm F. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Reinewald William �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Reinewald William H. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Reing Albert J. �Highland, Lakeside Section, St Joseph Twp
Reing Jo Ellen �Highland, Lakeside Section, St Joseph Twp
Reinhard Arthur L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reinhard David Ernest �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Reinhard Kathryn Witt �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Reinhard Philippena �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Reinhard Ulrich �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Reinhardt Stephen �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reinhart Adam �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reinhart Anna �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reinhart Devona �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reinhart Edward A. ---Catholic, Section J, Adams Twp
Reinhart Edward J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Reinhart Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reinhart Francis E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reinhart Gayla M. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Reinhart Genevieve ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reinhart George S. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reinhart Henry �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reinhart John A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reinhart Judith A. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Reinhart Lawrence J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reinhart Martin �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reinhart Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reinhart Mary A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reinhart Mary K. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Reinhart Mary M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reinhart Mathias �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reinhart Peter P. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reinhart Phyllis B. Keller �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reinhart Richard E. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Reinhart Rosella E. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Reinhart Samuel �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Reinhart Thomas B. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Reinhart Vaughn D. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Reinhart Virginia E. ---Catholic, Section J, Adams Twp
Reinheimer Anna �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Reinheimer Valentine �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Reinig Adelaide C. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Reinig Elva C. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Reinig Monica C. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Reinig Sylvester M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Reinig Virgil J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Reinke Dorothea --Martini, Adams Twp
Reinke Dorothy�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Reinke Friedrich Wilhelm --Martini, Adams Twp
Reinke Milton�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Reinkensmeier Alvin H.�Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Reinkensmeier Alwiene E. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reinkensmeier Carl F.�Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Reinkensmeier Christian F. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reinkensmeier Clara J. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reinkensmeier Henry A. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reinkensmeier Nellie �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reinkensmeier Paul A. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reinkensmeier Paul T. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reinkensmeier Robert Paul �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reinking Agnes �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reinking Albert F. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reinking Alfred �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reinking Alton�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Reinking Alvin William �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Reinking Angela M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Reinking Arnold C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reinking Bertha E. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reinking Betty �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reinking Betty�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Reinking Blandina �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Reinking Caroline �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Reinking Caroline �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reinking Catherine M. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Reinking Charles L. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reinking Charlotte �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reinking Chester �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reinking Clara J. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reinking Diedrich �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Reinking Diedrich �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reinking Donald W. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reinking Donald--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Reinking Doris�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Reinking Dorothy �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reinking Edwin �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Reinking Edwin�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reinking Eleanor M. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reinking Emilie �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Reinking Emily A. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reinking Ernst G. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reinking Erny �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reinking Ferd H. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Reinking Fred C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reinking Fred J. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Reinking Fred J. C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reinking Fred M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Reinking Frederick�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Reinking Frieda M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reinking Frieda Schlemmer �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Reinking Friedrich �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Reinking George E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Reinking Grace M. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Reinking Gustav �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reinking H. J. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reinking Harold�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Reinking Harry H. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Reinking Helen M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Reinking Helen M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reinking Henry�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Reinking Henry--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reinking Howard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reinking Hugo M. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Reinking Hulda Catherine �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reinking Ida �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Reinking Ida A. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Reinking Jerald H. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Reinking Jonathan Lee --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Reinking Judith K. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Reinking Julia �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Reinking Julia--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Reinking Justin M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reinking Klara �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reinking Larry D --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reinking Laura�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reinking Laverne M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reinking Lawrence �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reinking Lester F. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Reinking Loretta�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Reinking Louise �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Reinking Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reinking Louise E. �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Reinking Lucille L. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Reinking Malinda�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Reinking Marie �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Reinking Marie�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Reinking Martha �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reinking Martin W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reinking Marty �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Reinking Mary �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reinking Mary E. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Reinking Mathilda �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reinking Meta �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Reinking Meta S. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reinking Mike--Lindenwood, Section Aids Memorial, Wayne Twp
Reinking Minnie �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reinking Myrtle J. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reinking Nora D. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reinking Norman �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reinking Nyra �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Reinking Otto M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reinking Paul H. H. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Reinking Paula O. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reinking Phyllis K. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Reinking Ralph W �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Reinking Regina�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reinking Reinhard �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Reinking Richard H. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Reinking Richard L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Reinking Rose M. --Martini, Adams Twp
Reinking Ruth A. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reinking Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reinking Sophia �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Reinking Theodore �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reinking Theodore E. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reinking Theresa Panyard �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reinking Tracy D. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Reinking Vera D. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Reinking Walter �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Reinking Walter L. --Martini, Adams Twp
Reinking Walter M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reinking Walter�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Reinking Wilbert �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Reinking Wilhelmina �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reinking Willard �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Reinking William F. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Reinking William F. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reinking William F. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reinking William H. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reinoehl Harry�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reinoehl Izetta�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reinsch Darlene�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Reinsch John�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Reischman William Jr. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Reiser Jacob Eduard --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Reiser Johann George --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Reisgies Donald F. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Reisgies Ruth P. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Reising A. Lucille �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Reising Irene M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reising John A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reising Joseph P. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Reising Lawrence H. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Reising Louise E. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Reising Mary Lu ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Reising Minnie O. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reising Peter A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reisinger Leonard E. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Reisinger Regina �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reiss Hattie M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reiss Malie Redelsheimer �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Reiss William �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reissig Bernard H �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Reissig Edna R �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Reistephan Anna M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reistephan Bernard �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reistephan Bernard �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reitenour Earl�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Reitenour Nancy�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Reiter Abbie--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Reiter Amelia �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Reiter Baby �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reiter Ben H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reiter Carl W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reiter Carolyn M. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reiter Charles H. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reiter Christina S. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reiter Clarence H. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reiter Conrad �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Reiter Delbert W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reiter Doris Rhea �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reiter Dorothy�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Reiter Earl A �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Reiter Edna M. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reiter Elsie A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Reiter Emil�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Reiter Emma �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reiter Emma M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reiter Emma M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reiter Esther M. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Reiter Frederick C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reiter Fredericka �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reiter George �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reiter Gertrude B. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reiter Harold W. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reiter Helen--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Reiter Henry F. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reiter Henry F. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Reiter Henry F. J. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Reiter Henry S. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reiter Henry�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Reiter Irene F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reiter James�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Reiter Jeanette P. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reiter Johann�Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Reiter John H. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reiter Laura R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reiter Lizette �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Reiter Louis �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Reiter Louis W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Reiter Louise �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Reiter Louise �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reiter Louise Luse �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Reiter Mabel �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reiter Margaret �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reiter Marguerite G. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reiter Marie C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reiter Marie J�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reiter Mary Ann Payne �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reiter Mary C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reiter Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Reiter Mary Jane �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reiter Minnie �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Reiter Nancy Lou �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reiter Oscar H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reiter Oscar H. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Reiter Paul H. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Reiter Samuel--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Reiter Samuel--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Reiter Selma�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Reiter Sophia �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reiter Sophia �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reiter Theodore A. �Highland, Oaklane Section, St Joseph Twp
Reiter Virginia A �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Reiter Walter �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Reiter Walter Christ �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reiter Wilhelm �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Reiter Wilhelm �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Reiter Wilhelmina �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reiter Wilhelm�Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Reiter William �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Reiter William C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reiter William F. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reith Charlotte A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reith Daniel E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reith Debora �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reith Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reith Joseph �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reith Josephine I �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reith Karl F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reith Karl Jack ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Reith Lewis G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reith Marie E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reith Marie L. Penzone ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Reith Mary C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reith Rosemarie �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Reith William J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reithmiller Nannie Bell �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reitz Dorothy N. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Reitz Fred G. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Reitz Garnet G. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Reitz Herbert J. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Reitz Joseph M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reitz Loy W. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Reitz Mary P. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Reitz Mildred M. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Reitz Minnie --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Reitz Ralph M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Reitz Ruth F. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Reitz William Jr. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Reitze Fred E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reitze Gertrude �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reitze Margaret Z. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reitze Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reitze Minnie C. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Reitze Mother �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reitze Ralph E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reitze Tobias �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reitze William F. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reitzug Elisabeth�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reitzug Esther M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reitzug Nikolaus H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reiz Alvina--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Reiz Christian--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Rejmaniak Louis J �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Rekart Arthur F. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Rekart Helen M. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Reker Elizabeth �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reker Frank H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reker George B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Adelheit �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Anna E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Anna M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Ben H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Bernard J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Bernhard Gerhard �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Cathern �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Charles E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Clem A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Clemens A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Edward C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Elisabeth �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Elizabeth �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Rekers Frances �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Frank �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Rekers Frank �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Rekers Gerhard �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Henry V. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Rekers Johann Bernhard �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Josephine M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Maria M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekers Mary E. Gnau �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Rekers Mary M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Adela W. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Alfred�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Alma --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Anna Blum--Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Arthur--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Carl W. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg David Michael--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Diederich--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Doris�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Dorothy F. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Rekeweg E. L. �Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Edith�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Edna Bremer --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Ernst�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Erwin C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Esther�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Florence�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Fred--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Frieda--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Harold--Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Helen O. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Herbert W--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Herman D. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Rekeweg Infant--Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Jeanette Marie--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Judith�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Kenneth�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Lawrence�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Louise--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Margaret A--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Mary F. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Melvin --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Pauline M--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Raymond A--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Richard�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Robert E. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Ruth E. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Selma A. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Rekeweg Tena Gerbers--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Velma A--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Velma�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Rekeweg Wilbur D--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Wilfred D--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Rekeweg Wimer D. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Relbs Gloria L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reliford Tyler �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Relinski Leonard �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Relue Bernice A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Relue Chanuncie �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Relue Frank David�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Relue Frank James �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Relue Freda�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Relue George D�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Relue George Paul �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Relue Gertrude V. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Relue Gilbert E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Relue Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Relue Irma J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Relue Katie Esther �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Relue Louise N. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Relue Margaret �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Relue Margaret Julia �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Relue Mary E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Relue Mary Jo�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Relue Michael J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Relue Newton �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Relue Norb A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Relue Reynold N. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Relue Rita Rose �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Relue Wallace�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Relue Walter M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Relue Walter M. Sr. �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Relue Wayne C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Remaklus Alvira I. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remaklus Gloriann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remaklus Kenneth L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remaklus Melba J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Remaklus Paul N �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Remaklus Paul N. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rembert Adam --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Rembert Cara--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Rembert Edna �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Rembert Robert �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Rembert Verna M. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Remely Ida S. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Remenschneider Agnes�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Remenschneider Edward�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Remenschneider Elizabeth M�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Remenschneider Elmer�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Remenschneider Fred W�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Remenschneider Ida �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Remenschneider Louis A. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Remenschneider Maxine�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Remenschneider Ruth K. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Remenschneider William �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Remington Odin L Jr. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Remington Odin Leigh Sr. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Remington Olive--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Remion Pauline �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Remke Betty J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Remke Robert J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Remmel Arthur R. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Remmel Augustus C. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Remmel Caleb L. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Remmel Nelle B. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Remmers John--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Remmers Marguerite--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Remmert Baby �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Remmert Bernard J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remmert Catherine �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Remmert Chas. F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remmert Dale �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Remmert Dorothy E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Remmert Edward F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Remmert Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Remmert Eugene R. Sr.�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Remmert George �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remmert Herman �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Remmert Herman J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remmert Jeannette B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remmert John B. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Remmert John M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remmert Joseph �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Remmert Joseph �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Remmert Julia M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remmert Lillian A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Remmert Lloyd R �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Remmert Lloyd W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Remmert Marie �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remmert Marie Busch �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Remmert Mary C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remmert Nellie G. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Remmert Ruth B. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Remmert Sophie �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Remmert Vincent B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remmert Werner �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Remmert William H. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Remmy Bryant �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Remmy Frank �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Remmy John F. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Remmy Sarah �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Rempes Lillian �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Rempes William �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Rempis Agnes �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Rempis Arthur �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Rempis Charles �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Rempis Fred �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Rempis Sophia �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Remus J. D. Hemsoth �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Remus John E. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Remus Julius E. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Remus Margaretha�Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Remus Paul Michael �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Remy Alfred A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Remy Alice Rose �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Renaud Henry C �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Renbarger �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Rencher Anita--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Rencher Betty R. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Rencher Freemon Q. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Rencher Laura A. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Rencher Lincoln A �Red� �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Rencher Marjorie �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Rencher Moses �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Rencher Robert �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Rencher Twins --Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Rencher Tyrone--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Renemschneider Roger�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Renfrew Benton B. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Renfrew Elizabeth E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Renfrew Mary M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Renfrew Ray C. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Renfrew Rhea K. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Renfrew Robert C. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Renfrew Sarah A. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Renfrew W. A. M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Renfro Bobby J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Renfro Edgar Harold �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Renfro Gerline E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Renfro Leetta �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Renfrow Brian D. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Renfrow Delmer �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Renfrow Ella Mae Parke �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Renfrow Hardin C. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Renfrow Myrtle J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Renfrow Raymond Talbert �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Renfrow Roscoe R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rengel Mary C. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Rengel Peter �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Renier Anna L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Renier Bernard O. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Renier Charles E. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Renier Eileen M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Renier Floyd S. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Renier Fredrick J. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Renier Grace H. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Renier Guleia E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Renier Helen M. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Renier Herbert J. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Renier Lauretta--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Renig Dawn W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Renische �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Renische Julian �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Renken Baby �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Renken Christ �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Renken Christ. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Renken Florence �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Renken Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Renken Minni �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Renken Velma�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Renkenberger Wallace E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Renkengerger Susie J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Renn Arlene I. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Renn Janette G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Renn Nathan E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Rennecker Alice I. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Rennecker Alberta K �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Rennecker Chester J. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Rennecker Dolores J �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Rennecker Edgar W �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Rennecker Ethel �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Rennecker Eugene L �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Rennecker Mary J �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Rennecker Matildia �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Rennecker Paul W �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Rennecker Priestman L �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Rennecker Priestman S �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Rennecker Richard A �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Rennecker Stan L. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Rennecker Stanley L �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Rennecker Wayne L �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Rennekamp Children --Martini, Adams Twp
Rennekamp Friedrich Heinrich --Martini, Adams Twp
Rennekamp Heinrich --Martini, Adams Twp
Rennekamp Heinrich Friedrich --Martini, Adams Twp
Rennekamp Louise --Martini, Adams Twp
Rennels James M.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Rennels Kevin G.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Rennels Mary Alice�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Renner Alta�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Renner Carol A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Renner Darlene A. Runser�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Renner Della M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Renner Edna C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Renner George E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Renner George W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Renner Isabella �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Renner Jacob R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Renner Jennifer Ann �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Renner Margaret T. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Renner Marilyn J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Renner Rachel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Renner Robert E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Renner Roy �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Renner Roy�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Renner Russell H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Renner Thomas J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Rennie Margaret S �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Rennie William A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Renninger Anna �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Renninger Arthur C. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Renninger Catherine �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Renninger Cecilia E. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Renninger Frederick �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Renninger Henry J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Renninger Henry S. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Renninger Jacob �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Renninger Jerome �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Renninger Judith �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Renninger Jule �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Renninger Julia E. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Renninger Mary Lynn �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Renninger Norbert J. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Renninger Rose K. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Renninger Samantha Jean �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rennison Addie B. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Rennison James A. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Rennison Ovesta C. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Renno Donald G. Jr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Renno Glenn A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reno Catherine �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Renscil John R--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Renshaw Isaac �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Renshaw Ora �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Rensman Bernard �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Rensman Gesina �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Rensman Martin/Mathias �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Rensmann August �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Rensmann Baby �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Rensmann Bernard C. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Rensmann John �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Renteria Arturo A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Renteria Dionichio H. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Renteria Maria L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Renteria Maria M. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Rentfrow Betty J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Rentfrow Paul F. Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Rentschler Anna M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Rentschler Bertha M. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Charles F. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Clara L. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Clarence H. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Rentschler David �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Rentschler David �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Della �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Esther L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Eva C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Rentschler G. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Geo. E. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rentschler George D. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Hilda E. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Howard C. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Janis L. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Rentschler John P. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Lena L. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Louise �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Marie I. Clem �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rentschler Mary �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Philip J. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Ralph W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Raymond L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Stacie Joy --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Rentschler Thomas N. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Renz Adam �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Renz Adeline �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Renz Alexander J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Renz Alfred B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Renz Edith Saffen �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Renz Edward A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Renz George L �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Renz Marie W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Renz Mary W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reome Corman �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reome Stella �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Repine Arlene Luree Ashton �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Repine Cecil A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Repine Darlene K. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Repine David C. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Repine Earl M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Repine Earl--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Repine Edith F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Repine Homer M. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Repine Larry W. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Repine Marcus W. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Repine Margaret--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Repine Parnell V. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Repine Paul �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Repine Pauline �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Repine Phyllis J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Repine Richard M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
RePine Robert L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Repine Ruth Ann �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
RePine Ruth H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Repine Sadie �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Repine Terry--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Repka Brian Andrew �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Repka Gertrude --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Repka Leroy --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Repka Ronald Grant �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Repke Mary G. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Repke William O. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Replogle Charles--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Replogle Karl Kendall ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Replogle Marie Louise ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Repp Clifford �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Repp Elizabeth Baltz �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Repp Emma L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Repp Florence C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Repp Frankie W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Repp Franklin �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Repp Hope�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Repp Kate V�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Repp Levi �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Repp Mabel R. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Repp Mae �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Repp Mary C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Repp Morris E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Repp Oliver O. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Repp Patricia A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Repp Perry D. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Repp Peter �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Repp Raymond P. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Repp Sophia Zimmerman �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Repp Varlis C. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Repp Vaughan A�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Repp Vaughn �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Repp Vera I. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Repp Vivian �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Repp Wallace Leroy �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Repp Wayne �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Repp Wilis W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Repp Willard L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reppert Elmer H. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reppert Gwendolyn �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reppert Jackie Lee�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Reprogle George H. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reprogle John (Jack) --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Reprogle Renee M. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Requa Caroline E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Requa John W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Requa Susan �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Rerfeitt Triplets --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Resac Carl E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Resac Mildred O. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Resac Raymond J --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Reschly Edward L. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Resendez Edward A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Resor Dorothy M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Resor Harry E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Resor Harry�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Resor Jennie�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Resor Miles�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Resor Norman--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Resor Waneta�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Resor Warren�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Resor William E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Ress Bernard �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Retari James �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Retchless Clara B. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Retchless Harold P. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Retherford Elbert �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Retrum Anna�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Retrum Carsten�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Rettig Clarence O. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Rettig David N. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Rettig Helen C. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Rettig Ida May �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Rettig James �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Rettig Joyce �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Rettig Margaret�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Rettig Marion H. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Rettig Marjorie A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Rettig Martin�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Rettig Neal Allen �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Rettig Norman W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Rettig Roberta M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Rettig Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Retzlaff Auguste --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Retzlaff Emiele --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Retzlaff Friedrich --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Reuge Bessie Haas�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Reuge Fredrick B. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Reuge William�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Reuille Adolph �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Adolph G. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Allen R. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Reuille Amelia Louisa �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Anna M. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Reuille Anna M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Reuille Bernard J �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Reuille Betty M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Reuille Catherine �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reuille Catherine �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Clarence �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Reuille Clarence S�New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Clifford J. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Cynthia A. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Reuille Cyril S. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Reuille Daniel A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Reuille David A. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Donald F. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reuille Edna E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Edward L. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Eli �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Elizabeth �Lilly� �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reuille Ernest �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Ernest �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Francis E. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Francis �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Frank �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Frank E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Gertrude F. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Grace L. Clifford �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reuille Helen M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Henry �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Irene E. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Reuille James F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reuille James L. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Jeremy �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Reuille John "Stoker"�New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille John C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reuille John F. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille John Joseph �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille John Norbert�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reuille Joseph �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Joseph R. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Jules H. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Reuille Julium �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Larry (Bud) �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Reuille Lawrence J. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Leo A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Reuille Louis �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reuille Louise �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Louise C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reuille Mae �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Margarita�Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Mariam �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Marie L. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Reuille Marie V. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Mary �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Mary �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Mary A. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Reuille Mary B. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Reuille Michael E Sr. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Reuille Norman E. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Reuille Paula I. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Reuille Peter �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Philomine �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Ralph H. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Reuille Richard L. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Reuille Rita C. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Robert B �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Reuille Sharon K. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Reuille Skip �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Reuille Stephanie �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Stephen P. Sr. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Reuille Unknown�Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuille Violet A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Reuiulle Frank V. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reuiulle Mary Jane�New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Reul Bernard J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Reul Bertha ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Reul Clara B. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Reul John V. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Reul Rudolph ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Reum Sha�ron R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reuning Barbara�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Reuning Daniel�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Reusch Emil �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Reusch Helene �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Reuther Louise C. �Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Reuss Amelia Centlivre �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Reuss Charles J. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Reuss John B. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Reuss John L. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reuss Marie K. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reust Grace McKenna �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Reust Kay Lynn�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reust Paul H�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Reuter Dorothy--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Reuter George--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Reuter Kyle Lynn �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Revert Alice �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Revert Benjie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Revert Bertha Pearl �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Revert Calvin E. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Revert Carl H �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Revert Daisy �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Revert Danny�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Revert Edward D. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Revert Effie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Revert Elizabeth R �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Revert George �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Revert Harry E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Revert Henry �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Revert Jacob �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Revert Laura �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Revert Margret �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Revert Mary A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Revert Mina O. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Revert Myron B. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Revert Pearl �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Revert Rickie Edward --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Revert Rollo W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Revert Ryan Alan �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Revert Sarah �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Revett Anna M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Revett William S. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Revis Marjorie �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Revis Walter H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Rewwer Henry �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rex James L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rex Patricia A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rex Ralph R. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Rex Rose Nina �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Rexroad Helen--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Rexroad Robert--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Rexrode Carol L. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Rexroth Carl E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Rexroth Charles �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Rexroth Emma Jean �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Rexroth Margaret �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Rexroth Norma �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Rexroth Raymond C. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Rexroth Roy �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Rexroth Versa M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Rey August E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Rey George E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Rey Henrietta M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Rey Jessie M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Rey Rosemary Ann Scranton �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Reyburn Marie B. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Reyburn Theodore M. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Reyer Evelyn H. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reyer Marilyn R. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reyer William F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reyes Angel�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Reyes Argentina �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Reyes Maria Adilia ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Reyes Pedro Alberto ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Reyholder Edna Elinor --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Reyna Maria G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Reynard C. Gordon --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Reynold Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reynolds �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds A. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Adeline P. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Adesta F�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Adolphus M �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Albert B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Alice K. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Alice--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Alyce O �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Amy A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Ann M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Anna �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Reynolds Anna Scott �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Archie W�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Arlene �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Arnold�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Reynolds Audrey--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Azzie--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Reynolds Bascom B. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Reynolds Bernestine --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Bernice M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Bryan K. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reynolds Carol �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Catharine C�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Charles B. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Charles H. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Reynolds Charles R. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Charlott �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Clara Mae �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Clarence �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Clarence L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Claude A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Curtis O. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Daniel Christopher --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Reynolds David Allan --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Reynolds Dawn Annette �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Dawn Annette �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Delilah �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Dessa D. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Reynolds Donald G. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Reynolds Donna Jean �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Donna M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Reynolds Doris E. �Dorie� ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Reynolds Dorothy M �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Reynolds Dwight M. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Reynolds E. L. (Elihu) �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Earl C. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Edison D�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Edith �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Edna E. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Edna O. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Edythia L. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Reynolds Elexy Clayton �Antioch, Marion Twp
Reynolds Elsie �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Reynolds Erma M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reynolds F. Paul �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Florence M. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Flossie B. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Frank A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Freada Pattee �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Reynolds Fred H. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Fred--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Genevieve �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Reynolds George F. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reynolds George M �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Reynolds George W. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Gertrude E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Glenn F. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Reynolds Golda M. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Reynolds Gretel �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Helen �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Helen I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Helen L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Helen L. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Reynolds Henry--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Howard R. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Reynolds Howard W. �Stub� �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Ida E. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Ida Luella �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds J. T. Sr. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Jack L. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Reynolds James A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Reynolds James L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds James R. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Jane �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Jane M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Reynolds Jason J. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Jeannette E �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Jefferson �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds John D �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Reynolds John W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Reynolds John X. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reynolds John X. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reynolds June P. Sowder �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Kenneth �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Kenneth W. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds LaDonna J. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Reynolds Laurie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Lavesta �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Leander �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Reynolds Leon R�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Lewis C. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Lillian E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Lillie �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Linda C. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Reynolds Lizzie K. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Lloyd E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Lloyd�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Lorine --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Reynolds Lucille C. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Lulu B. Ruhl �Antioch, Marion Twp
Reynolds Mabel �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Mabel L. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Mamie O. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Margaret �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Marie C. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Reynolds Marvin D. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Mary A. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Mary F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Mary M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Matthew A �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Michael D. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Reynolds Mildred M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Myrtle M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Nancy A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Nancy--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Nellie Clayton �Antioch, Marion Twp
Reynolds Nellie�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Reynolds Newton �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Reynolds Olive �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Olive M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Patrick J II �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Reynolds Paul H. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Reynolds Paul R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Phillip�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Reynolds Ralph H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Raymond C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Retha�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Robt. B. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Roger �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Ronald W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Ruth �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds Sarah Jane �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Reynolds Susan K. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Reynolds Thomas O. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Reynolds Tom H. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Reynolds Viola G. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Virgil--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Reynolds Virginia E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Walter S. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds Wilbur W. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Reynolds William �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Reynolds William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds William A. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Reynolds William B. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Reynolds William B. Jr. �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Reynolds William E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Reynolds William T �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Reynolds Wilma O. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Reynolds Winifred--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Rhamy B. W. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Rhamy Elma L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhamy Mary A. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Rhamy William O. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Rhea Grace �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Rhea Max �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Rhein Barbara S. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Rhein Charles F. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Rhein Christian --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Rhein Emilie --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Rhein Frederick �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Rhein Gustav F. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Rhein Jacob �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhein Margaret �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Rhein Rosina M. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Rheinfrank Arthur C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Rheinfrank Fauntella M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Rhind Charlotte B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Rhind Elaine J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Rhind John H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Rhine Alfarette �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhine Beatrice --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Rhine Bernard �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhine Bernice �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhine Birdie M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhine Charles F. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rhine Charley �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Rhine Christ --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Rhine George E. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rhine Harold Milton--Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Rhine Henry L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhine James W. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rhine John W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhine John W. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rhine Lavina I. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rhine Louis �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Rhine Margaret Mock --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Rhine Margie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhine Minnie K. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Rhine Patrick M. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Rhine Ralph H. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Rhinehart Frank R. --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Rhineholz Donald Joseph �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Rhines Gladys �Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Rhines Lloyd �Jack� �Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Rhinesmith Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Rhinesmith Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Rhinesmith Geo. Sen. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Rhinesmith George �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Rhinesmith John �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Rhinesmith John �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Rhinesmith John �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Rhinesmith Susan �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Rhiney Phillip--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Rhoad Florice F. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Rhoad John E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Rhoades Annie E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhoades Arthur�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Rhoades Barbara �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Rhoades Betty�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Rhoades Beulah E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Rhoades Donald�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Rhoades Dorcas �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Rhoades Dorothy L. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Rhoades Eldin �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Rhoades Ella E. Greer�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Rhoades Ethel E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Rhoades Fannie M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhoades Forest �Antioch, Marion Twp
Rhoades Frank B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhoades George N. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhoades Gladys J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Rhoades Lola�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Rhoades Lucile �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Rhoades Mary L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Rhoades Mary V. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Rhoades Maurice S. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Rhoades Nancy Allepha --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Rhoades O. E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Rhoades Ola H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhoades Parker I. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhoades Richard A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Rhoades Robert M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Rhoades Roscoe A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Rhoades Sallie Ann �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Rhoades Samuel�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Rhoades Thomas E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Rhoads Mary W. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Albert�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Rhoads Betty �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Rhoads Burnette�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Rhoads Charles �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Rhoads Clarence W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Daniel �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Rhoads David--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Elizabeth A. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Esta�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Rhoads Gertrude M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Hobart M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Isaiah �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Jacob M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Rhoads Jacob--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Rhoads Jesse L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhoads John �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Luella L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Rhoads Marilyn �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Rhoads Mary H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Mary Robinett �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Nellie M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Ralph J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Rose--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Rosetta �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Rhoads Sophia --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Rhoads Walter F. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Rhoads Wilbert ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Rhoda Clarence G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Rhoda Elizabeth O. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Rhoda Frederick C. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Rhoda Kurt A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Rhoda Mabel A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Rhoda Philip Erwin �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Rhodenbaugh Clara J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Rhodenbaugh Clara M. Schmuck�Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Rhodenbaugh Don �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Rhodenbaugh Gilbert �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Rhodenbaugh Isaiah F. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Rhodenbaugh James L. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Rhodenbaugh Mary �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Rhodenbaugh Mary C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Rhodenbaugh Ralph C. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Rhodenbaugh Russell �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Rhodenbaugh Varlene �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Rhodes Alexander �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Elizabeth H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Abraham �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Adeline--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Alese �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Rhodes Archie F. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Avery �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Bernard�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Rhodes Bernice �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhodes Burton �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Rhodes Catharine �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Catherine R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhodes Cecil R. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Rhodes Chapman �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Charles H. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Chas. E. �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Chester �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhodes Chester C. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Clara �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Clara �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Clara M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Rhodes Clarence E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Claude H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Rhodes Claude�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Rhodes Collins N. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Cora May �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Crystal I. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Rhodes Daise D. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Daniel �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Daniel --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Rhodes Daphy�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Rhodes David �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Rhodes David E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Delbert E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhodes Della�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Dennis �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Diana J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Doris E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhodes Edith I. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Eliza D. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Elizabeth M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Ella �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Elmer E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Rhodes Elmer E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Elmer F --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Elmer F. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Emily C. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Ernest A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Eugene�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Eunice Y �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Rhodes Evelyn M.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Rhodes Florence�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Frank M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Franklin�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Rhodes George H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Georgiana --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Grover F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Gwendolyn A. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Hazel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Helen E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Helen L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Helen M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Ida L�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Ida M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhodes Irene�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Rhodes Irma M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Jack �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Jacob --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Rhodes Jacob J. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Rhodes James O�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Rhodes James W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Jennie �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Johanna�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Rhodes John �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Rhodes John Franklin �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Josephine --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Rhodes June �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Kathy J. Potter �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhodes Laura A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Leander B �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Lillie--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Lorrel E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Rhodes Lorrel E. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Rhodes Louisa �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Louise E. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Rhodes Louis�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Lowen G. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Rhodes Lucile E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Lucinda �Antioch, Marion Twp
Rhodes Luetta �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Mardell --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Margaret H. Willems �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhodes Marian Miller �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Marsha M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Mary Ann �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Mary A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Mary C �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Mary E. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Mary Jane Miller --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Rhodes Mary L �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Mary--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Rhodes Melissa K. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Minnie �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Rhodes Miriam B. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Rhodes Nellie N.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Rhodes Olive M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Oscar A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhodes Oscar E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Rhodes Paul G. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Rhodes R. Rexford �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Rebecca �Rhodes Family, Cedar Creek Twp
Rhodes Rebecca M. �Rhodes Family, Cedar Creek Twp
Rhodes Reva Mae �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Robert B. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Robert L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Rhodes Roger L�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Ronald P. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Rosella �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Ruth V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhodes Sarah J�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Sarah M. Smith �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Rhodes Stephan M �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Rhodes Steven L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhodes Susan E�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Rhodes T. A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Rhodes U. Grant �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Ursa �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Rhodes Vincent D. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Rhodes W. Frank --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Rhodes William �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Rhodes William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Rhodes William J. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Rhodes William J.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Rhodes William W. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Rhome Robert W. Jr. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Rhonemus Doris E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Rhonemus Ronald D. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Rhune Nicholas �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Rhymer Adeline �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Rhymer Carol J. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Rhymer Carrie �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Rhymer Chester �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Rhymer Delbert �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Rhymer Delphina �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Rhymer Earl �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Rhymer Nancy �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Rhymer Oliver�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Rhymer Peggy Ann �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Rhymer Richard �Blackie� �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Rhymer Richard Eugene �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Rhymer Roger D. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|