Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Neace Estel L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Neace Margaret A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Neadstine Amanda �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Neadstine Frank�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Neadstine Henry �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Neadstine John �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Neadstine Lucy�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Neadstine Myrtle �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Neadstine Russel J.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Neag Victor�Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Neal A. Joanne�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Neal Adelia �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neal Alice R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neal Caleb J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neal Daniel L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Neal David L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Neal Donald D. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Neal Edna G �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Neal Eileen M. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Neal Eli �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neal Gene�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Neal Gren--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Neal James E. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Neal John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Neal Lloyde W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neal Mark DuWayne �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Neal Ruth R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neal Sara �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neal Thomas M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Neal Tracy A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Neale Lucie C. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Neale Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Neale Mary F. McKinley �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neale Nancy M. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Neale Robert J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neale Robert J. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Nealy George W. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Nealy William �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Near Rebecca �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Nease Joseph A�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Neasel Harry J. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Neasel Infant �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Neasel Marie M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Neasel Minnie �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Neat Blanche May --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Neat Cletus W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Neat Laverne E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Neat Lynn E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neat Owen L. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Neat Terry L. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Neat Thelma A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neat Valeska A. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Neat William E. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Neate Ruth E. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Neaville Gail --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Neaville Gertrude E. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Neaville Ricky E. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Nebehy Jean�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Nebehy Mary--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Nebehy Paul--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Nebur Albert H. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Nebur David A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Nebur Jessica Ann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nebur John �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Nebur M Jo �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Nebur Romona Ruth �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Nebur Thekla �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Nebur Thelma L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Nebur Theodore J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Nece Christina A. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Neddeff Charles �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Neddeff Eli J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neddeff Fanny �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Neddeff Julia B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neddeff Kathryn M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neddeff Michael E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neddeff Rose �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neddeff Shibble C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neddeff Timothy W. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Nedeau Aurelia �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Nedelkoff Dan--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Nedelkoff George--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Nedelkoff Marilyn--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Neeb Anna E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Neeb Bertha M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Neeb Catherine --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neeb Edward W. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neeb Emma A. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neeb Ervin W. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neeb Infant --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neeb Jane E. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neeb John G. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neeb Judith --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neeb Louis G. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Neeb Lucille C. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Neeb Robert C. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neeb Velma M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Neeb William A. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neeb William P. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Need Baby �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Need Charles D. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Need Donald R. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Need Forest U. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Need Gertrude B. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Need Goldie M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Need Grace M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Need John D. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Need Lucinda L. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Need Repha Cowell �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Need Walter S. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Needham Dean B. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Needham Helen I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Needham Jane W. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Needham Lloyd T. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Needham Louva--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Needham Matilda--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Needham Rose �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Needham Ruth J. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Needham Stanley O. Jr. --Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Needham Stanley O. --Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Needham William M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Needleman Altha L �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Needler Elmer S. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Needler Virginia B. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Neeff Anna--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Neeff Henry--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Neel Frederick V. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Neel Virginia L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Neeley Homer �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Neeley Rose L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Neely Avadna Betty E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Neely Curtis Allen �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Neely Dorothy �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Neely Ella F. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Neely Grace M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Neely Harold �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Neely Harry Earnest �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Neely James F. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Neely Lula F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Neely Mildred L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Neely Robert H. Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Neely Sallie--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Neely Tony G �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Neely Virginia R �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Neely Wendy �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Neer Cloyce E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Neer Marjorie D �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Nees Bertha Matsch �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Nees Clara --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Neese Darlene B. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Neese James L. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Neese Joan Lynn �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Neff �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Neff Alice J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Neff Anna --St John�s Section 11-12-13-14-15, Wayne Twp
Neff artha J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Neff August �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Neff Barbara �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Neff Barbara �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neff Beulah G --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Neff Burdette �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Neff Charles R. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Neff Child--St John�s Section 11-12-13-14-15, Wayne Twp
Neff Child--St John�s Section 11-12-13-14-15, Wayne Twp
Neff Clara �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Neff Delphia--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Neff Rebecca �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Neff Edith V. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Neff Elizabeth Catherina --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Neff Elizabeth R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Neff Elizabeth Reifer --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Neff Emily H. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Neff Enoch �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Neff Evelyn B. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Neff Frances �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Neff Georg Peter --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Neff Gertrude W. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Neff Gilbert�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Neff Jacob �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neff Jacob --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Neff Jacob C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Neff James E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Neff James W. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Neff Jane C. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Neff Jannie V �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Neff Johann Phillipp --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Neff John �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neff John G. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Neff John�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Neff June H. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Neff Lloyd R. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Neff Louise --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Neff Mable D. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Neff Marvin J --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Neff Max �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Neff Melvin�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Neff Nellie �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Neff Nellie �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Neff Norma M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Neff John Henry �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Neff Peter --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Neff Phillip J. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Neff Phyllis �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Neff Ralph E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Neff Richard D �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Neff Roger E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Neff Sara J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Neff Schuyler R. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Neff Sibulla --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Neff Sophia �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neff Victor R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Neff Walter�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Neff Washington �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Neff William F. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Neff William J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Neff Wilma�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Nehenschwander Nelson N. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Neher Eugene C �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Neher Alma E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Neher Andrew W ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Neher Audrey E �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Neher Baby �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Neher Catherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Neher Clem F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Neher Dale A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neher Donald A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Neher Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Neher Gladys B. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Neher J. Richard --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Neher Jane E �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Neher John (Jack) �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Neher John V. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neher Joseph �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Neher Lawrence J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Neher Luella�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Neher M. Edith ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Neher Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Neher Mary G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neher Maxine M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neher Pearl�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Neher Rosa �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neher Samuel�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Neher Sherry Strassel --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Neher Terese �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Neher Theresa �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neher William C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Nehmert Unknown �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Nehrenz H. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Nehrenz Unknown �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Neibel Joseph L. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Neibel Margrett J. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Neibel Raymond L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neideffer Agnes �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Neideffer Ottis �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Neidhammer Geo. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Neidhardt Albert �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neidhardt Hazel �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neidhardt Max E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neidhardt Rita M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neidhart Alois J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Neidhart Cecelia �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neidhart Francis T. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Neidhart James F �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Neidhart Joseph (Father) �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neidhart Mary C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Neidhart Mathilda (Mother) �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neidhart Robert Gerard �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Neidhart Rose �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neidhart Teresa �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neidhert Augusta K. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Neidhofer M.�Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neidhofer Mary �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Neidhofer Theresia �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neidhofer W.�Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neidhofer William �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Neidig Cornelius �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Neidigh Pearl A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Neighbors �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Neil Pamela S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neil Patricia A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neilson Barbara M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Neilson Florence �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neilson James�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Neilson Kelly�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Neilson Larry L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neilson Larry L. Jr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neilson Leonard �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neilson Sally�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Neiman J. B. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Neiman Jane L. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Neiman Jennie �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Neiman Nelson K. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Neireider Hannah �Antioch, Marion Twp
Neireider Rosanna �Antioch, Marion Twp
Neireiter Andrew�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Neireiter Anna �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neireiter Anna --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Carl R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neireiter Casper �Antioch, Marion Twp
Neireiter Casper B. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Charles E. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Charles--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Christian �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Conrad �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Conrad �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Cora R.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Neireiter Daniel �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neireiter Dessie�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Neireiter Donna M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Neireiter Elisabeth C. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Elizabeth �Antioch, Marion Twp
Neireiter Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Elizabeth--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Emma C. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Emma M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Eva A. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Georg �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Neireiter George W. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Neireiter Harriet �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Hazel A.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Neireiter Heinrich �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Neireiter Henry �Antioch, Marion Twp
Neireiter Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Hillis A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Neireiter Hutoka Neu �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neireiter Ira �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Neireiter John �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Neireiter John C. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Jos. George �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Neireiter Keith A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Neireiter Louis �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Luella Summers �Poe, Marion Twp
Neireiter M. S. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Margaret E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Neireiter Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Neireiter Marion M.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Neireiter Martin�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Neireiter Mary E. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Neireiter Maud �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Raymond E. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Neireiter Solomon �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neireiter Solomon�Antioch, Marion Twp
Neireiter Theodore �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Neireiter William H.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Neiriter Anna �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Neison Edna Tilden--New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Neiswander Florence�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Neiswander Myles�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Neiswonger Barbara A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Neiswonger Gertrude �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Neith Charles W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Neith Elvie W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Neith Emma �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Neith F. Earl �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Neith Martha M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Neith Treva O. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Neizer Barney �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Neizer Herman D. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Nelaborige Dorothy K. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Nelaborige Peter P. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Nellans Georgia A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Nellans Max C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Nellems Maurice A. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Nellesen Anthony �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Nellesen Marie �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Nellesen Tony H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Nelligan Ella �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nelligan Johanna �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nelligan John �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nelligan Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nelltlehorst Martha �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neloms Rosie�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Nelson Adam �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Nelson Adam Mrs. �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Nelson Adeline C �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Albert G. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson Alexander --Massillon, Madison Twp
Nelson Angeline �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Nelson Audrye--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Nelson August J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Nelson Barbara �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nelson Barbara --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson Beatrice M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Nelson Betty L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Byron Jr. �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Nelson Byron Taft �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Nelson C. H. �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Nelson Carl �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Catherine M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Nelson Celia �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Charles E. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson Charles�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Nelson Charlie �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Nelson Cheyanne R. --Highland, Christ Section, St Joseph Twp
Nelson Cleo R. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Nelson Cora�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Nelson David �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson David--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson DeGroff --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Nelson Diane M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Donald Jean �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Nelson Donald O. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Nelson Dora I. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Dory �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Edgar A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Nelson Edith Dot �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Nelson Edith�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Nelson Edwin W. --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Nelson Eliza --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Nelson Elizabeth --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Nelson Elizabeth I. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Elizabeth Thornburgh �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Ellis M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Elmer Dell �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Erma R. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Nelson Ernestine�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Nelson Erwin �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Estella �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Nelson Esther C. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Nelson Esther--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson Eunice �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Nelson Eva Rebecca --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Nelson Florence Moore �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson Francis M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Nelson Fred J. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Nelson Garnet M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson George L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson Gerald Lynn �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Nelson Gilbert E. Sr. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Gordon D. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Gordon D. Jr. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Grace H �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Nelson Harold V. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Harriet �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Nelson Harry E. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Nelson Hattie �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Nelson Helen Edsall --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Nelson Henry �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Nelson Hugh A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson I.D. G. --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Nelson Infant �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Infants �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Infants �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Ira F. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Isabelle �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Nelson Ivona Mae �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Nelson James D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson James E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson James Franklin �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Nelson James L. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson James--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Nelson Jennie M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Jennie S. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Nelson Jno �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Nelson John L �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Nelson John N. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson John R. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson John W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Julia S. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson Julia�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Nelson Kathleen M �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Nelson Kenneth E. Sr. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Kenneth S. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Nelson Kisha--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Nelson Laura M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Laura M. E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nelson Laura Wood �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Nelson Lawrence�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Nelson Leola M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Nelson Lester W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Levi �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Lewis--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Nelson Lillian �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Nelson Lillie D. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson Linda Kay �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Nelson Lizzie �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Nelson Louis �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Nelson Loveadah J. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Lucille �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Lucy E. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Lucy G. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Nelson Lulu F. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Nelson Lulu�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Nelson M. Gertrude �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Nelson Mabel I. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Nelson Mae �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Nelson Mae�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Nelson Malinda �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Marcellus �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Nelson Marcia Ann �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Nelson Margaret M�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Nelson Marilyn Y. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Nelson Marion �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Nelson Marjorie�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Nelson Marsha Kay ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Nelson Martin�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Nelson Mary Ann �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Nelson Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Nelson Mary E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Mary E. --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Nelson Mary Pat --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson Matthew�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Nelson Mattie �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Maude M. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Nelson Morton�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Nelson Mother --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Nelson Myrna M. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson N.O. Dorsey �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Nancy J. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Nelson Nelson�Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Norman�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Nelson Olga Blanche �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Nelson Oliver E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Nelson Orace A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Orpha G. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Patricia Ann �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Nelson Pauline A�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Nelson Pauline--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Nelson Phebe E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Phyllis M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson Ralph V. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Ray E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Nelson Rhoda R. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Richard L. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson Richard P �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Robert L�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Nelson Robert W �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Roberta Payne �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Nelson Roger E �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Nelson Rose E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Rosie J. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Nelson Roy �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Nelson Sandra Kaye �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Sarah Ann--Irving, Milan Twp
Nelson Silas �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Nelson Sim M. III �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Sim M. IV �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Smith Calvin �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Nelson Susan A. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Nelson Theresa Mae �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Nelson Thomas Jack --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson Todd Randolph �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Trulie V. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Victor E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nelson Vivian C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Nelson Wesley �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Nelson William E. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Nelson Winnie L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Nelson Wm. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelson Wm. H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nelz Christine Dorothea --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Nemeroff Gary Jay �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Nemeroff Nathan �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Nemeth Emery A. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Nemeth Rita J. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Nemeth Sondra K. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Neneoudone Bounchanh �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Nerger Cora�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Nerger Edwin�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Nerhood --Lake Chapel, Lake Twp
Nerhood Emma E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nerhood Fiana �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Nerhood Jacob--Lake Chapel, Lake Twp
Nerhood John �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Nerhood John W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nerhood Matilda �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Nern �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Nern Alice Kay �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nern Arthur F. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Nern Clarence C. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Nern Connie �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Nern Conrad �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Nern Elmer C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Nern Harry H. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Nern John L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Nern John--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Nern Josephine �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Nern Katharina �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Nern Laura E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Nern Leona K. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Nern Louis �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Nern Louise E. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Nern Luetta S. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Nern Mary--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Nern Oneida F. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Nern Sr. Dick �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Nern Thelma L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Nern William �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Nern William C �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Nerrod Martha Jane Griffith �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Nerzig Roy C. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Nerzig Sandra C. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Nesbit David �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nesbit David M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nesbit Delila �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nesbit Delila �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nesbit James �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nesbit James Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Nesbit Mary A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nesbit Ruth M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Nesbite Henry M. �Whitney, Jefferson Twp
Nesbitt Alfred W Jr. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Nesbitt Harry J. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Nesbitt Isaac C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nesbitt Isaac N. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nesbitt John �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Nesbitt Mary A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Nesbitt Ronna--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Nesbitt Rosemary --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Nesbitt Thereasa Maldeney �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Nesler Patrick E. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Ness Anna Boitet �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ness Christine A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Ness Michael �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Ness Vermonta Butler --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Nessel Christina �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Nessel Ethel M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Nessel John �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Nessel Michael �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Nessel Minnie I. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Nessel W. Robert �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Nessel William A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Ness-Moore Malachi Lavon --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Nesswald Anthony J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Nesswald Loretta A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Nestel Roger L �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Nestel Abe �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Nestel Adolph G. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Nestel Bessie M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Nestel Charles W. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Nestel Connie S. Gross �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Nestel Daniel �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Nestel Daniel Jr. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Nestel Edward P. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Nestel Edward W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Nestel Eliza S. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Nestel Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Nestel Emma B. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Nestel Emma L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Nestel Endia K. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Nestel Hallie D. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Nestel Henrietta �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Nestel Henrietta �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Nestel Henrietta C. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Nestel James E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Nestel Martha A. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Nestel Norman E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Nestel Oscar W. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Nestel Phillip �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Nestel Ruth �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Nestel William A. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Nester Christ �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Nester Sarah �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Nester Sarah --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Nestor Joan E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Nestor Lisa �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Nestor Ralph G. C. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Nestor Walter J. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Netherland Oscar �Chalk� �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Netherland Ruth Rogers �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Netreiter Henry �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Nettelhorst Charles �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Nettelhorst Helena �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Netter Jesse �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Netter Marian �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Netterfield Earl C. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Netterfield Edith B. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Netterfield Hillard B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Netterfield Mary Jane �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Netterfield Mildred L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Netterfield�Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Nettlehorst C. W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nettlehorst Edward �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Nettlehorst Louis �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Nettlehorst Robert Emmet �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Nettrour C. Thursa �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Nettrour Donald L�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Nettrour Irene M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Nettrour Jack H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nettrour John �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Nettrour Lucille E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nettrour Melcena H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
NettrourOscar H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Netz Luella Wehrle �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Neu Anna �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Neu Anna Bartels �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Neu Charles �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Neu Frances �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Neu Franz �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Neu Genevieve �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Neu Gerald P �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Neu Herman �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Neu Joseph �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Neu Joseph �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Neu Ruth A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Neu Minnie A. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Neu Theresa �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Neu Thomas A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neu Thyral �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Neuberger Bennie �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Neuberger Charles �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Neuberger Louis F. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Neuenschwander Aaron �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Albert �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Andrew Paul �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Neuenschwander Anna �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Neuenschwander Anna Marie �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Neuenschwander Benjamin �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Carlton Max �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Caroline �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Neuenschwander Cecile L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Neuenschwander Celesta �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Daniel Edward �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Neuenschwander David �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Edward L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Neuenschwander Elfrieda �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Neuenschwander Ezra �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Flora �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neuenschwander Grace M. Arnold �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Neuenschwander Herman J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Hubert L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Isaac M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Neuenschwander Jacob--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Neuenschwander Japhet--Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Neuenschwander Margaret W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Marjorie L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Martha--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Neuenschwander Mary Martha �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Nathan �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Nettie J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuenschwander Robert �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Neuenschwander Solomon �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Neuenschwander Solomon B. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Neuenschwander Susanna--Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Neuenschwander Tillie �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Neuenschwander Wilmer A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Neuerger Martin C. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Neufer Leonard �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neufer Milton �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Neuhas Carol Junk �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Neuhaus Alice �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Alma J �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Baby �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Barbara A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Brian Timothy --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Neuhaus Carl �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Carolina �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Clarice A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Connie S. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Doris M. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Earl R. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Edward �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Elizabeth �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Elmer O. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Ernest F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Florence D. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Frances �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Frank �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neuhaus George J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuhaus George�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Hazel K. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Henry A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Henry G. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Howard C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Janice H. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Jason Lee�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Neuhaus John �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Katherine C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Knight C. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Neuhaus Lois �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Lucille G. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Lucille�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Mary M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Michael J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Mollie F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Ralph C�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Neuhaus Ralph Mort ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Reinhard �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Richard P. Sr. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Stephen E. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Neuhaus Wayne W. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Neu-Heine Sophia C. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Neuhouser Ann Schwartz �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Benedick �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Bonnie �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Calvin �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Christ �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Christian �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Christian S. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser David �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser David L �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Neuhouser Donald E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Neuhouser Edwin �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Elmer �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Esther McCartney Joe Mrs. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Eva Mae �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Evelyn M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Neuhouser Fern �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Hattie K. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Herbert W. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Joseph �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Joseph B. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Joseph S. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser K Lorraine �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Kathleen F. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Kathryn �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Katy �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Lydia �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Marie M �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Mary A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Mary A. Schlatter �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Mary E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Melvin R. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neuhouser Merle W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Monroe �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Noah B. �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Peggy M. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neuhouser Peter �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Phyllis A. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neuhouser Robert C. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neuhouser Ruth E �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Neuhouser Simon �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Vera �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Violet C. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Warren W. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Neuhouser Wayne �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Neukam Benj. E. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Neukam Dorothy D. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Neukam Henry W. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Neukam John --St John�s Single Section, Wayne Twp
Neukam Kathryn L. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Neukam Mabel M. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neukam Minnie K. --St John�s Single Section, Wayne Twp
Neukam Otto F. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Neuls Grace A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Neuls Lucian J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Neuman Amelia V. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neuman Ann F. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Neuman Elizabeth �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Neuman Elizabeth M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Neuman Elsie�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Neuman Evelyn E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neuman Fanklin J. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Neuman Felix J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Neuman Frank A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neuman John �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Neuman Karl�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Neuman Lois H. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Neuman Marcia A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Neuman Margaret A. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Neuman Maude E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Neuman Otto �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Neuman Robert C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neuman Robert J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Neuman Robert W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neuman Thomas C. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Neuman Victor �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neuman Walter W. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Neumann Amelia �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neumann Barbara E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Neumann Byron L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Neumann Carl J. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Neumann David V. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Neumann Edward J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Neumann Eileen M. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Neumann Emma �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neumann Eugene J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Neumann Herman K. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Neumann Iva I�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Neumann James Raymond �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Neumann James T �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Neumann Jean Insley �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Neumann John M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neumann Joseph �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neumann Joseph �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Neumann Katherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Neumann Larry J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Neumann Leo J�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Neumann Mary E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Neumann Mary H. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Neumann Mary M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neumann Mary V. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neumann Mathias �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Neumann Mathias J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neumann Mildred M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Neumann Myrtle �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Neumann Peter P. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Neumann Richard W. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Neumann Terry W. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Neumann Thomas Edward �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Neumann Victora �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Neumann William J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neumann Willodene M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Neumann Wm. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neumcheff Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Neumeier Frank H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neumeier Joseph F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neumeier Maria T. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Neumeyer Amelia �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Neumeyer Charles J. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Neuroth Charles E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Neuroth Eliza �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Neuroth Emily J. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Neuroth Louis �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Neuroth Mary �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Neuroth Veda E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Neusbaum Alma�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Neusbaum David�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Neusbaum Ethel�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Neusbaum Harry�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Nevares Richard S. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Nevers Ann V. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Nevers Casey J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Nevil Mary E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nevil Paul E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nevil Vicki L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nevills Joy �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Nevils Anita L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Nevils Jason B. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Nevland Alpha�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Nevland Harry�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Nevling James W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nevling Mable Byroade �Scipio, Scipio Twp
New Grace M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
New Ilo D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
New James S. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
New Marie G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
New Rudolph �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Newbauer Bernard J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Newbauer Jacqueline Roseann �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Newbauer Ruby O. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Newberger Julius �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Newberger Sarah E. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Newberry ???rson �Riverbend, Saint Joseph Twp
Newberry Deborah--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Newberry Justen M�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Newberry Senora --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Newberry Steven M�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Newberry William --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Newburn Alvin�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Newburn Faith�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Newburn John�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Newburn Joseph �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Newbury Erva M --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Newbury John A --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Newby Bernard L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Newby Bessie L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Newby Carol J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Newby James D�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Newby Jan R�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Newby Mabel W. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Newby Martha E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Newby Merl F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Newby Merl�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Newby Norman B. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Newby Oney �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Newby Rose W�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Newcomb Edward M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Newcomb Mable �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Newcomb Marion R. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Newcomb Robena M. Mauk �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Newcomb Thelma J. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Newcomb Virginia �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Newcombe Carver E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newcombe John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Newcombe Kathryn�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Newcomer Christian �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Newcomer Claude L. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Newcomer Rebecca T. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Newell Andrew J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newell Anna S. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Newell Caroline E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Newell Charles Danford �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Newell Cora May �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Newell Eva M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newell Harvey Edgar �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Newell John W �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Newell Julia �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Newell Mary Alice Conrad�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Newell May Allen �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Newell Samuel F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Newell Samuel W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Newell Sarah Houghton �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Newell Stephen F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Newenschwander Ralph T. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Newer Berneice E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Newer Matilda H. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Newer Roy �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Newhard Donaldson N. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Newhard Elma M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Newhard Florence I. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newhard Irene G. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Newhard Laura M�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Newhard Lula Belle �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newhard Miles E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newhard N. Mabeline �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newhard O. LaMoine �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newhard Paul O�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Newhard Richard A �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Newhard Vivian D. Elberson �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Newhart Charles �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Newhart Edward �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Newhart John C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Newhart Louisa �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Newhart W. L. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Newhouse Allen--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Newhouse Carol J �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Newhouse Frank X. �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Newhouse Gladys T. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Newhouse Infant �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Newhouse Jack C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Newhouse James H�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Newhouse Robert E. �Poe, Marion Twp
Newhouse Star Lynn �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Newhouse Wilma E. �Poe, Marion Twp
Newingham Grace I. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Newingham Wm. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Newkirk Mary�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Newkirk William Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Newkirk William R. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Newland Barbara J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Newland Cordelia �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Newland David L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Newland Isaac �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Newland Nellie M. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Newlin Frieda M. H. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Newlin Viola E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newman Albert W. Sr. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newman Alma O. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Newman Alvina K. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Newman Ann G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Newman Barbara D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Newman Berneice E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Newman Carmella J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newman Clinton E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Newman Curtis L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Newman D. June �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newman Donald �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newman Donald W. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Newman Dortha M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Newman Edwin �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Newman Effie M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newman Elizabeth �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Newman Elvira �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Newman Evan R. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Newman Faith Marie --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Newman Fern E. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Newman Frances E. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Newman Gary--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Newman Ivan E. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Newman James E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newman Jina--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Newman Kenneth C. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Newman Kortney--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Newman Leonard S. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Newman Lewis R. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newman Margaret W. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Newman Mary --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Newman Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Newman Mary E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Newman Nettie O�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Newman Patricia A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Newman Robert A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Newman Ronald W . �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Newman Ruth H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newman Thomas L. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Newman W. Lert �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Newman William D. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Newman William E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newman William F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Newman William F�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Newman William J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Newman Zoe E �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Newmann Mary E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Newnam Kathleen A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Newnam Kathryne I. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Newnam Samuel H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Newnam Samuel H. Jr. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Newport Clemma �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Newport Duane B �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Newport Edna M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Newport Faye A. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Newport Frank M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Newport Geraldine G. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Newport Keith R. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Newport Kenneth L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Newport Leonard�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Newport Mary J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Newport Mayme�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Newport Nora �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Newport Perry A. (Ott) �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Newport Rowena V.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Newsom Jerry --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Newsom Lillian --Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Newsom William--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Newsome Infant Girl --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Newton Blanche E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newton Caroline �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newton Cynthia S �Eel River, Section D, Eel River Twp
Newton Doris Elaine �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newton Evelyn L �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Newton Freda M Baughman �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Newton Gerald D. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Newton Grace�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Newton Hanna S. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newton Helen Dodez �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Newton Isaac E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newton Joseph E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newton John S. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newton Joseph �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Newton Joseph �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Newton Lydia A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newton M. Eugene �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newton Martha Maud �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Newton Mary �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Newton Mary J. Cole �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newton Mary J. Wilding �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Newton Nellie L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Newton Richard F. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Newton Sue M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Newton Thomas O. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Newton Thomas P �Eel River, Section D, Eel River Twp
Newton Vincent L �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Newton-Brown Natosha �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Newton-Petty Caylee Lynn �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Newville Beverley A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Newville James E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Newville James P. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Newville Perry E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Newville Ruth C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ney Catherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ney Edward �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ney Michael �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Nge Aye--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Ngu Kiet�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Nguyen Chan�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Nguyen Jennifer H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nguyen Pierre Van Trang �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Nguyen Thao --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Nhiem Nguyen �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|