Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Na Thalang Pimpun�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Nabb Charles �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Nabb Mary �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Naboka Andrij--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Naboka Karolina--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Nabors Will Henry �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Nace Irma H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nace John E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nachtigall Alma M. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Nachtigall Anna �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Nachtigall Genevieve �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Nachtigall Paul F. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Nachtigall Paul F. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Nadeau L. Carl ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Nafox L. E. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Naftzger Pauline �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Naftzger Robert E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Nagel Ann�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Nagel Arlene L �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nagel Arthur �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Nagel Catherin A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Nagel Charles L. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Nagel Christine �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Nagel Claudia C. --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Nagel Daniel A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Nagel Diane E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Nagel Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Nagel Ernst Heinrich �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nagel Frank �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Nagel Fred �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Nagel Fred C�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Nagel Friedrich �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nagel Genevieve G. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Nagel H Corinne �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Nagel Helen E�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Nagel Henry G. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Nagel Herbert L. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Nagel Joseph M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Nagel Julia Ann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nagel Julia F. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Nagel Kate S. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Nagel Lawrence �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Nagel Louis A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Nagel Lucile H. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nagel Margaret J. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Nagel Martin �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Nagel Martin F �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Nagel Michael J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Nagel Mildred R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Nagel Norman F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Nagel O�Neal Louis �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nagel Odenia Sue �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Nagel Phyllis A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Nagel Rose �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Nagel Selma E. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Nagel Unknown�Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nagel Walter F. E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nagel Walter F. Jr. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Nagel Walter�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Nagel Wilhemine --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Nagel Xavier F. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Nagelsen Josephine H. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Nagelsen Louis M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Nagle Hobart W. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Nagle James--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Nagle Marvin Lyle �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Nagle Mildred E. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Nagle Virginia Harper �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Nahler Janis W �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Nahler Paul M �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Nahrwold Lottie A--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Adehla L�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Albert F�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Albert W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nahrwold Alfred H. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Nahrwold Allen �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Alma �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Alma S. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Nahrwold Amy I. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nahrwold Anna C. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Anna C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Anna �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Nahrwold Anna W. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Arthur C�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Augusta--St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Nahrwold August�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Bernadine�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Bertha M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Bertha M�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Bettie�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Betty J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Beulah�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Beverly Ann �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Nahrwold Bruce R. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Nahrwold Carl �Old Concordia, Section F, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Carl �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Carl C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Carl K�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Carolyn Sue �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Charles �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Charles H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Charlotte G. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Nahrwold Chester�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Christ H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Nahrwold Christian �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Christian C�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Clara A. --St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Nahrwold Clarence F. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Clarence G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Clarice A. --St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Nahrwold Delcia�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Diedrich �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Donald C�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Dorothy M�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Dorothy P. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Dorothy�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Edward H. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Nahrwold Edwin W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Edwin W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Elisabeth M. --Martini, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Elizabeth �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Elizabeth �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Elmer �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Nahrwold Elmer H Jr. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Elmer H�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Elmer W. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Nahrwold Emilie �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Nahrwold Emma D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Ernst �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Nahrwold Ernst C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Ernst H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Erwin �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Nahrwold Erwin H. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Nahrwold Esther E. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Nahrwold Esther L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nahrwold Eugene M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Eugene�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Evelyn F. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Evelyn M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold F. Christian �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Fred �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Fred �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Fred D. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Fred E�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Fred H. --St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Nahrwold Frederick C�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Frieda W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Friedrich G. --Martini, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Gerhard �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Nahrwold Gerold F. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Nahrwold Gertrude�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Gladys M�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Gloria Ann �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Nahrwold Gretchen�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Gustave E. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Harold �Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Harold E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Nahrwold Hedwig --Martini, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Helen C. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Nahrwold Helen E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Henry F. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Henry F--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Henry G. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Nahrwold Henry J. --St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Nahrwold Henry Jr.�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Henry �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Nahrwold Henry Sr.�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Henry�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Herbert T. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Nahrwold Herman �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Herman E�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Hermine �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Hilbert�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Hilda �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Nahrwold Ida �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Imogene�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Infant �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Nahrwold Irene Jones �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Nahrwold James L�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold James�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Jereld P. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Joel L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Nahrwold John H. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Nahrwold John L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold John �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Nahrwold Karline �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Larry W�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Lisa�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Lizzie �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Nahrwold Lorenz E�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Louis H. --Martini, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Louise �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Louise �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Louise �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Louise �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Louise E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Lucille M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Luella A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Lydia �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Lynn A. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Nahrwold Mabel J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Magdalen I. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Nahrwold Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Maria �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Marjorie D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Martha �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Mary �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Mary J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Mary Lou �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Mary �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Nahrwold Michael A�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Minnie �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Nancy�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Neola E�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Norman C. --St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Nahrwold Norwin�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Otto F. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Otto W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Patricia J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Paul Everett �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Nahrwold Paul F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Paul H�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Paula M�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Pauline �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Pauline M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Raymond E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Nahrwold Richard P. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Robert E. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Nahrwold Robert W�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Robert�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Ruth R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Selma�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Sophia �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Nahrwold Sophia �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Sophie �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Stephanie S. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Nahrwold Tammy Sue --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Nahrwold Terry Dee �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Theodore W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Theodore�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Unknown �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Nahrwold Valma M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Nahrwold Velma E. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Nahrwold Victor C Sr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold Walter J. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Nahrwold Walter�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Walther �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Welma�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Nahrwold Wilbur�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Wilhelm H. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nahrwold William A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Nahrwold William D. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Nahrwold William P. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Nahrwold Wilmer �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Nahrwolt Emilie �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nahrwolt Louise �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nahrwolt Theodore �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nahrwolt William �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Nail A. �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Nail Caroline �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nail Clifford F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Nail Daniel �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nail Geraldine J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nail Hazel U. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Nail Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nail Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nail John �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nail John W Jr. �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Nail John W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nail Juliette E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nail Linda Shulkin �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Nail M Maurine �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Nail Mary �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nail Rose E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nailer Infant�Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Nailer Infant�Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Nailor Anna B. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Nailor Mary E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Nailor Paul A. Sr. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Nailor Terrine Macy �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Nairy Harriet E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Najib Judith G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nakos Christ Jr. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Nallenweg Jeffrey B. --Highland, Christ Section, St Joseph Twp
Nallenweg Sandra R. --Highland, Christ Section, St Joseph Twp
Nally Cheryl--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Nally Keith--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Naltner Louis J. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Naltner Rosalie "Sallie" �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Nancarrow Betty R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Nancarrow William F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Nance Charlene �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Nance Helen A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Nance Homer �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Nance Amanda�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Nance John--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Nance Robert F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Nance Thomas O �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Nance Vivian B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nanchoff Blagoy A. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Nanchoff Laze --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Nanchoff Mila --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Nanchoff Vasilka T. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Nangle Beverly S. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Nangle Ira L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Nangle Pauline --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Nangle Wanda J. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Nangle Wayne J. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Nanos Pete Pandalis �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Nantz Clarence P. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Nantz James T. �J. T.� �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nantz Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Nantz Thos M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Nantz Vivian H. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Nantz Willard �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Napier Gary Phillip �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Napier Henry �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Napier Linda Kay �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Napier Rosetta �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Napier Ryan �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Naragon Floyd A. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Naragon Nora �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Narb Caspar --St John�s Section 11-12-13-14-15, Wayne Twp
Nard Fletcher --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Nard Louise --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Nard Mattie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Nard Thomas �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Nardo Frank �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Narehood Mathias �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Narhwold Fred C. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Narhwold Wilhelm �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Nariskus Joseph A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Nariskus Margaret E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Nartker Charles V. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Nartker Phyllis E. Schlemmer --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Nartker Rose Louise �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Nartker Ruth A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Nartker Thomas �Jerry� �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Naselaris Agapi �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Naselaris Thomas �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Nash Arnold L �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Nash Charles M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Nash Charlie G. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Nash Craig L. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Nash Edna �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Nash Frances C. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Nash Frank �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Nash Franklin W. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Nash Fred �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Nash Freddie J. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Nash George D. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Nash Gregory A. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Nash Helen �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Nash J. P. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Nash Jesse L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Nash Judy A. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Nash Julia �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Nash Julia M. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Nash Lisa �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Nash Lucinda �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Nash M. Theodore Sr. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Nash Marcella Woehnker �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Nash Mildred R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Nash Myrtle--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Nash Paul D. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Nash Richard D. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Nash Robert E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Nash Robert J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Nash Ruth --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Nash Sara L. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Nash Sol--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Nash Velma J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Nash William F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Nason Evaline M. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Nassenstein Anna �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nassenstein Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nassenstein Rosella F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nassenstein William �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nassenstein William J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nasser Mahmoodey �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Nast Adela L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nast Alina E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nast Edward �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nast Edward W. Jr. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nast Waldemar E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Nastoff Theodore --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Nastojaszczyi John �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Nastojaszczyi Tamara �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Nathan Caroline �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Nathan Charles �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Nathan Charles �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Nathan Chester �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Nathan Julius �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Nathan Leonore H. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Nathan Morris �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Nation Carol Sue �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Nation James F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Natolotto Joseph �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Nau Leo B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Nau Patricia L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Nau Paul V. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Nau Pauline A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Nau Phyllis Joan �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Nau Victoria B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Nau Vitus J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Naughton Michael J. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Naugle Martha A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Naugle Walter C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Naum George--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Naumann Anton �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Naumburg Barbara Sue �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Naumcheff Chris--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Naumcheff Dina--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Naumcheff Michael--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Naumcheff Stoyan�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Naumcheff Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Naumcheff Vera�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Naumcheff Vivian�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Navalta Marie E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Navarro Helen D. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Navarro Jesus J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Navarro Paul M. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Navarro Rebecca ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Navarro Richard�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Navarro Rolando G. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Navarro Wanda�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Nave Barry D. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Nave Charles C�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Nave Cyril W. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Nave Fannie B �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Nave G.W. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Nave Imogene Hope �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Nave Leland M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nave Mary Lou �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Nave Michael Alan �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Nave Nellie J�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Nave Sam Jr.--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Nave-Early Sarah B �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Navrotsky Dorothy J �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Navrotsky Richard David Henry �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Nawrocki Alexis �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Nay Alberta G. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Nay Bernice G. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Nay Byron--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Nay Carolyn--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Nay Lillian--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Nay Melvin J. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Nay Mildred�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Naylor Anna �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Naylor Harry A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Naylor Jessie M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Naylor Loren J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Naylor Mary A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Naylor Nellie J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Naylor Olive M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Naylor Perry J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Naylor Wilma J. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|