Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Le Baw Nina May �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Le Beau James Lee �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Le Clear Edgar R. "Bob" �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Le Clear Joan M. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Le Compte Adelaide �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Le Favour George R. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Le Favour Jennie E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Le May Laura--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Le May Wayne--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Le Pierre Henri G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Le�Shore Margaret Ann �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Lea Claude--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Lea Florence--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Lea George W. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Lea John--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Lea Maxine A. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Lea Virginia Garver �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Leach Alan Richard �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Leach Alice M. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Leach Bert E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Leach Bertha A�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Leach Betty Elizabeth �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Leach Bev. J. �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Leach Carol S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leach Dennis M. �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Leach Donald E. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Leach Donald F. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Leach Draydon Thomas �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Leach Edward �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Leach Eliza Jane �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leach Ellenor �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Leach Ellis �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Leach Floyd Arthur �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Leach Frank D. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leach Fredrick J �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Leach Georgia Mae �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Leach Grace E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Leach Harold G. M. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Leach Harry John �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Leach Helen I. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Leach Infant �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Leach James �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leach James Edward �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Leach John C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Leach John S. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Leach John T. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leach John T. Jr. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leach Joseph �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Leach Joyce �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Leach Larry Lee �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Leach Leo �Bud� �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Leach Luva L. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Leach Martha J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Leach Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Leach Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leach Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leach Mary J. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Leach Mary--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Leach Myrtle �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Leach Paula Jo �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Leach Ramona A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Leach Richard D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leach Richard Dean �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Leach Samuel Joseph --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Leach Southard L�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Leach Stella M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Leach Thomas H. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Leach William �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leach William G. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Leadbetter Bess M. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Leadbetter Orren R. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Leadwell Abby �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Leahy Anna E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leahy Helen Jane �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Leahy John J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leahy Joseph P �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Leahy Margaret A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leahy Margaret E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leahy Patrick H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leahy Patrick J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leakey Albert O �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Leakey Cecil M�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Leakey Clarence E. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Leakey Elizabeth J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Leakey Gary J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Leakey J. Milton�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Leakey Lillie M�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Leakey Mary M. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Leakey Roger�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Leakey Steven John �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Leaman Alva J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leaman Anna Helen �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leaman Dirk Allen �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Leaman Evelyn F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leaman Gerald �Grant� �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leaman Laraine L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leamann Adam �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leamann Margaret �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leaming Baby �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Leaming Barbara A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leaming Charles �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Leaming Eugene �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Leaming Florence Marie �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Leaming Frederick W. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Leaming George A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leaming Glenn T. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leaming John A. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Leaming Laura L. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Leaming Louise F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leaming Mary F. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Leaming Milton F. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Leaming Stella F�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Leaming Tunis F. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Leaming Tunis R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Leammle Agnes M�Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Leamon Betty J. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Leamon Bonnie M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Leamon Carolyn J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Leamon Donald C. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Leamon Douglas Powers �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Leamon Gale �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Leamon James �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Leamon James M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Leamon John F. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Leamon Mary �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Leamon Pauline �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Leamon Steven Michael �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Leamon Susan M. Andrew --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leamon W. Kenneth �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Leamon Walter T �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Leander Unknown�Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lear Wm. Francis �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Leard Magdalene �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Leard Margaret B. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Leary Alice M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Leary James T. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Leary James T. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Leary Margrethe W. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Leary Robert B. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Leas Archie �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Leas Blaine D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Leas Esthel M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Leas Fay �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Leas Gertrude I. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Leas Lana Dee --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Leas Marguerite �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Leas Robert L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Lease John --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Lease Kathryn --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Leason Martin J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Leason Mary C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Leasure Eliza �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Leasure Lucy P. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Leasure Melvin E. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Leasure Nellie V. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Leatherman Allen H. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Leatherman Barbara K. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Leatherman Fannie A�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Leatherman Gabriel Kyle�Antioch, Marion Twp
Leatherman Goldie V�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Leatherman Harry--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Leatherman Homer C�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Leatherman Jordon H�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Leatherman Kenneth O. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Leatherman Mildred E. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Leatherman Verma--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Leathers Anna �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Leathers Moses A Sr. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Leathers Oleta M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Leathers Richard L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Leatherwood Cora A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Leatherwood Isaiah T. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Leavell Della Battenberg �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Leavitt Helen M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leavitt John H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leazier Arthur L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leazier Bernardo B. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leazier Brenda S. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Leazier Charles A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leazier Donald E. Sr. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leazier George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Leazier Georgiana L. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Leazier Glenn J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leazier Goldie �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Leazier Harold P. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Leazier Jacob �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Leazier Jesusa Q. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leazier Lena Romy �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Leazier Lester�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Leazier Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Leazier Marjorie J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leazier Mary Lena �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Leazier Mary�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Leazier Maxine J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leazier Mildred E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Leazier Mildred E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leazier Perry James --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leazier Roberta�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Leazier Shane H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leazier Steven H. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Leazier Vern D. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Leazier Virginia�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Leazotte Lemuel E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leazotte Marie A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lebamaoff George A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Lebamaoff Rosemary G �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Lebamoff Agrire--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Lebamoff Boris T. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Lebamoff Catherine C. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Lebamoff Christ P. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Lebamoff Daniel Andrew �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Lebamoff Helen T. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Lebamoff Helen--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Lebamoff Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lebamoff Ivan--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Lebamoff James P. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Lebamoff Katherine D. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Lebamoff Katherine--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Lebamoff Nicholas J. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Lebamoff Radka J. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Lebamoff Thomas V. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Lebeau Evelyn L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lebeau Gloria Marie �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
LeBeau Linda�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Lebeau Russell L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
LeBeau Willard�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Lebeouf Mary--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
LeBlanc Ben J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Leblanc Frances J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
LeBlanc H. McMullen �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
LeBlanc Jacqueline M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
LeBlanc Richard D. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Lebold Mae. E �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Lebrato B. Suzanne ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Lebrato Charles R. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp 99
Lebrato Evelyn M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lebrato Frank J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lebrato Gertrude G. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Lebrato Joseph J. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Lebrato Martha A �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Lebrato Ralph J. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Lebrato Theresa M. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Lebrato Veronica ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Lebrato William J �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Lebrecht Dorothea L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Lebrecht Edward --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Lebrecht Franklin�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Lebrecht Fredrick C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Lebrecht Friedrich �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lebrecht Hildegarde�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Lebrecht Leonie W. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Lebrecht Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lebsack Alvina R �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Lebsack Reuben D �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Lecher D. Janell �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lecher Gerhardt G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lechleidn George III �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lechleidner George D�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lechleidner George M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lechleitner August T. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Lechleitner Fay F. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Lechleitner Gilbert R. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Lechleitner Lorain M. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Lechleitner Madge �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Lechleitner Maryellen �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Lechleitner Vera A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Lechleitner Willard A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Lechleitner Willard E. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Lechler Frank L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Lechler James A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Lechler Maude E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Lechler Sarah S. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
LeChof Dwight K. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
LeChot Joan Maxine �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
LeChot Ruth K. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
LeClaire Howard C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
LeClaire Ileane L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
LeClear Irene I. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
LeClerc Marie ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
LeClerc Norman ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
LeCoque Arthur�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
LeCoque Iva�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lecoque John J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lecoque Louis J Sr. �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Lecoque Opal L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
LeCraw Charlotte�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
LeCraw Robert�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
LeCroix Henry John �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Ledbetter C. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Ledbetter Grace�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lederman Alpheus �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Amos �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Cornell �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Daniel �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Edgar �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Edna M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Edythe �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Elmer �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Florence �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Glenn �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Joanne M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Kathryn (Kate) �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Katie �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Lillian �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Mildred I. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Richard A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lederman Vera �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Ledford Edna I. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Ledford Glenda G. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Ledford James G. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Ledford Teesha --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Ledger Paul �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Ledo Iraida �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Ledo Iraida�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Ledo Pedro Sr. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Ledo Pedro Sr. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
LeDuc Lynda Kay �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Ledwell T.J. --Saylor, Maumee Twp
Ledyard Blanche Craw �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Lee Abbie B �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Ada B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lee Agnes L. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Lee Agnes R. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Albert A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Alexander �Notestine, Cedar Creek Twp
Lee Alice C�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Lee Almeda �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lee Alta M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lee Altha�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lee Andrew W. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Anicia Ann �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Anna A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lee Anna M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lee Arminell �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Arnold �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Arnold A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Lee Arnold�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Lee Arnold�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lee Arthur L. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Lee Arthur �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lee Arthur W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Arthur�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lee Arvilla �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lee Attie A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lee Augustine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lee Barbara �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lee Barbara Ann �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Bart Alan �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Beatrice --Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Lee Bert �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Lee Bessie�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Lee Bessie--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Lee Betty�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lee Billy Gene �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Lee Blanch --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Brad Alan �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Brian C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Calvin �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lee Cameron L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Carey W. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Carl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lee Carlton �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Lee Catherine M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Lee Charles �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lee Charles A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lee Charles R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Charles W. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lee Charles Wilbur �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Charles�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Lee Chloey Mae �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Claude M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lee Cleo�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Lee Colleen R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lee Constance E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Cora E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lee Crockett �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lee Daloris V �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Daniel E. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lee David A. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Lee David Allen �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Lee David E. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Dixie E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Donald E�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Lee Doris O �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Lee Dorothy �Dottie� �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Lee Dorothy M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Lee Dorsey E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Dwight E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lee Edgar L�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lee Edith �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Lee Edward E�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lee Edward L�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lee Edward�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lee Elihu T. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Eliza �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Lee Elizabeth �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Lee Elizabeth�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lee Elizabeth--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Lee Elmer R�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Lee Emma E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Lee Emma E--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Lee Estella M. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Esther K. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Eugene L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lee Eugene M. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lee Eva E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lee Evelyn A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lee Fern M. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Lee Florence A. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Floyd E. �Bud� �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Frances �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Frances W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Garnet �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Gayle A. --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Lee George �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lee George H �Notestine, Cedar Creek Twp
Lee George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lee Gerald D�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lee Geraldine Hogan �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lee Gladys M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Grant Wm. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Harl �Hack� �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lee Harlan�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lee Harold N. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lee Harold R �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Harry �Pete� �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Lee Harry E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lee Harry --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Lee Harvey�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lee Hazel �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lee Helen M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lee Henry E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lee Herman (Slim) �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lee Herman E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Lee Herman F. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Hiram S --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Horace J. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Lee Howard �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Lee Ida�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lee Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lee Irven L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Israel �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lee Iva H. Tustison �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lee James A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Lee James A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lee James E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lee James E. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Lee James G. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lee James P. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Lee James�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lee Jeanne Murray �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lee Jeffery J. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Lee Jerry E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lee Jimmie Sr. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Job �Notestine, Cedar Creek Twp
Lee Joe--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Lee Johanna�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lee John �Notestine, Cedar Creek Twp
Lee John B�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Lee John Joseph�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lee John M--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Lee John�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Lee Joni C �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Josemaria �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Lee Juanita �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lee Judith L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Kathryn�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lee Kenneth E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lee L. F. --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Lee Larry A. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Lee Larry Daniel �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lee Laurel E. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Lee Lavern �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lee LaVerne S. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Lawrence P. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Leonard�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Lee Leontine L. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Lee Leroy �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lee Letrise--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Lewis H. --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Lee Lillian E�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Lee Lillian M. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Lee Lillian�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lee Linda L. �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Lee Lizzie M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Loarta L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lee Lorenzo L. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Loretto�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lee Lorraine B. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lee Louis Henry �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Lee Louisa �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Lee Louise �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lee Louis--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Lee Lucinda Harrod �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Lee Lucy--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Lee Luella A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Lydia --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Lee Mack H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lee Magdalena �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Lee Manford E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lee Margaret I. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Margaret J. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Lee Marie A. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Lee Marilyn R. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Lee Marjorie E. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Lee Marlo G. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lee Marquette--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Marshall�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lee Martha J.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Lee Mary �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Lee Mary C. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Lee Mary E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Mary E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lee Mary H �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Lee Mary W�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lee Mary--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Mary--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Lee Mary�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lee Maureen �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Lee Maybelle�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lee Meryl M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Michael E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Mildred R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Mildred--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Myrtle�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Lee Nell �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Nina M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lee Norma Jean �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lee Norman �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Oliver S. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Ora--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Lee P. L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Patricia�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lee Paul �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lee Paul D �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lee Paul E. �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Lee Paula J. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Lee Peggy M. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Lee Phillip �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lee Rachel J. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lee Ralph �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Ray. E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Lee Raymond �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lee Rebecca A. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Lee Rena F. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lee Richard �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lee Richard D �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Rita J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Robert C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lee Robert D. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Lee Robert E. Jr. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Lee Robert E. Sr. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Lee Robert Emmet�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lee Robert E�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Lee Robert E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lee Robert F. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Robert H�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Lee Robert W. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Lee Robert�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Lee Roland E. �Ab� �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Ronald C. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Lee Roscoe V. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Lee Rose Mary �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Lee Russel T �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Russell �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lee Russell�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Lee Ruth E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Ruth P�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Lee Ruth R. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Lee Salina V. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Lee Sally�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Lee Saml--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Lee Sandra D. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Lee Sarah �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lee Shakun�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Lee Shallon Deane �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Sharon K. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Sondra Kay --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Lee Sophia �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lee Susie�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Lee Susie--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Lee T. Beatrice �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Lee Thelma B. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Thomas E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lee Todd C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lee Tony Bryan �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Velma M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lee Vera M�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Lee Vera�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lee Vernon C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Vesta �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lee Virdie �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lee Virginia �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Virginia B�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Lee W. O. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Lee Walter A�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lee Walter E. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Lee Walter J. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Walter W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lee Warren G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lee Wayne �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lee William D. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Lee William E�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Lee William H. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Lee William L. --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Lee William M--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Lee William T�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Lee Willie Andrew --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Lee Willie Jr. --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Lee Winston�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lee Youngpil�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Leech Carrie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Leech Mark�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Leed Peggy Sue �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leedy Anna�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Leedy C. Harold �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Leedy Della C. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Leedy Hulda�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Leedy Joseph �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Leedy Laura L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Leedy M. Vickie �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Leedy Mae A. Quinn �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Leedy Margaret �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Leedy Myrtle�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Leedy Noah O. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Leedy Orlough�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Leedy Robert�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Leedy William M. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Leedy William�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Leeka Cleo M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Leeka Dorothy C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Leeka Gordon A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Leeka L. Duane �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Leemhuis Bernhard P. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Leep Margaret B. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Leep Ray Jr. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Leeper Alice K. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Leeper Bertha�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Leeper C Monty �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Leeper Edwin �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Leeper Evert �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Leeper Harmon �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Leeper Harriet �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Leeper Harry M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Leeper Harry W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Leeper Howard �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Leeper Janet J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Leeper John P. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Leeper Joseph C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Leeper Joseph J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Leeper Judith A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leeper Margaret E. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Leeper Margie�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Leeper Stella D. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Leeper Thomas E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leeper Velma K. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Leeper Velma P. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Leeper William �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Leer Clarence Eugene �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Leer Ethel Marie �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Lees Herbert�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lees Naydean�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lees Patty �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lees Thurman �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Leese Harry �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Leeser Alvin H. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leeser Charles �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leeser Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Leeser Emma �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leeser Franz Heinrich �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Leeser Heinrich �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Leeser Heinrich�Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leeser Marie �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Leeser Marie �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leeser Mildred �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leeser Pauline A. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leeson Edward J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Leeson George T. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Leeson John �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Leeson John A. �Johnie� �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Leeson Kate E. �Kittie� �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Leeson Margaret �Maggie� �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Leeson Margaret V. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Leeson Mary P. Tower �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Leeson Virginia M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Leeth Betty J. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Leeth Byron O. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Leeth Ellen P. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Leeth Esther M. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Leeth Fern L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Leeth James A. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Leeth Jerry A. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Leeth John --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Leeth Oscar R. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Leeth Patricia L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Leeth Paul G. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Leetos Alfred �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Leeuw Adeline �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Leeuw Alba E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Leeuw Andrew �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Leeuw Beulah R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Leeuw Daniel �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leeuw David C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Leeuw Donita M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Leeuw Edward �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Leeuw Edward A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leeuw Edward A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Leeuw John G. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp 49
Leeuw John H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Leeuw Lawrence J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Leeuw Lois E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Leeuw Madonna C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leeuw Mary �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Leeuw Rita�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Leeuw Ronald E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Leeuw Ruth E. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Leeuw Yvonne D. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Leever Ruth M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Leewu Richard J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
LeFavour Eugene M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
LeFebvre Sharon K. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Leferva Patricia R Kelley �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
LeFever Agnes A. Waterson �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Lefever Alice Runyan �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lefever Arnold E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
LeFever Carl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
LeFever Dustin L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lefever Edith A. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
LeFever Edna E �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
LeFever Effie E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
LeFever Emil J. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
LeFever Garnett�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lefever Geneva --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
LeFever Helen�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Lefever Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
LeFever John A �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
LeFever LaVersa A. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
LeFever Linda Mae --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
LeFever Marveen A �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
LeFever Mary E. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Lefever Mildred A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lefever Minard D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
LeFever Morris D �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Lefever Ralph A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
LeFever Robert D. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
LeFever Russell J. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
LeFever Russell M. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Lefever Wanita L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
LeFevere Charles �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
LeFevere Hattie �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
LeFevor Samuel J�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Lefevra Ilo L �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Lefevra Rene--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Lefevra Robert R �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Lefevra William A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
LeFevre Child �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Lefevre Fred D. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Lefevre Helen D. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
LeFevre Lillian N. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
LeFevre Robert A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leffel Janet M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leffel John R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leffers Ann L. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Leffers Anthony E. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Leffers Arthur J. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Leffers Beatrice �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leffers Bertha C A--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Leffers Blanche �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leffers Bret J. --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Leffers Clement B. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Leffers Cora S. �Sammy��Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leffers Dorothy M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Leffers Edward G--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Leffers Elizabeth M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Leffers Francis J --St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Leffers Helen M. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Leffers John �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leffers John B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leffers John L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Leffers Joseph A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leffers Mackenzie Christine�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Leffers Margaret �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leffers Rose Ann�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Leffers Thomas E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Leffingwell Emma �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leffler Ernest H �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Leffler Adam L �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Leffler Daisy M �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Leffler Francis �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leffler Heinrich �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Leffler Helen J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leffler Henrietta �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Leffler Martha E. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Leffler Roxanna �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Leffler Timothy W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lefler Anna Mansdoerfer --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Lefler Harry B. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Lefler June L. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Leftwich Edna D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Legacy Rylor E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Legendre Edith B �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Legendre Floyd J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Leger Loretta ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Leger Michael ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Leggers Joseph �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Leggett Bertha--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Leggett Dorothy E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Leggett J. Howard �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Leggett Joseph H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Leggett Obie L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Leggett Perry--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Leggett William--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Legler Carlene S. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Legler David John II �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
LeGran Amiel �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
LeGras Amelia �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
LeGras August �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
LeGras Carrie �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
LeGras Clarence J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
LeGras Dora F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
LeGras Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
LeGras Emile J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
LeGras Eva B. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
LeGras Jean Mangeot �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
LeGras Joseph �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
LeGras Margaret �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
LeGras Pierre Michaud �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
LeGras Wilhelmina�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
LeGrau Louis J. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Lehman Aldina �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Lehman Alexander J. �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Lehman Alice M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Alice P. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehman Alice�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lehman Amber �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman Amos A. �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman Amos C. �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman and L. Anderson --Lindenwood, West and North Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Annie L. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman Annie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman Arthur A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Arthur--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Lehman Barbara H �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lehman Beatrice�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman Bernice V. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lehman Bernice�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Lehman Betty D. --Lindenwood, West and North Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Betty J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Lehman Carl L. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lehman Carol A. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Lehman Caroline�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman Carolyn M. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Lehman Catherine J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lehman Charles �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Lehman Charles �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Lehman Charles A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lehman Charlie E �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Lehman Charlotte �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman Chester W. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Lehman Christ C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Lehman Clara M. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Lehman Clara M. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Lehman Conrad �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman Daisy M. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman Dale Edwin �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Lehman Dick E. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Lehman Dinah�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman Donald D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lehman Doris �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lehman Dorothy A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehman Dorothy Mabel �Highland, Lakeside Section, St Joseph Twp
Lehman Edna V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lehman Edward E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lehman Edwin D.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Lehman Effie M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lehman Eliza H. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Lehman Ellis �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lehman Elvina C�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Lehman Emma C. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Eugenia H. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Lehman Evelyn B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lehman Faye G �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Lehman Frank �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Lehman Franklin D. --Highland, Christ Section, St Joseph Twp
Lehman Fred Carl �Highland, Lakeside Section, St Joseph Twp
Lehman George �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lehman George G. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman Gertrude�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lehman Gilbert L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Gladys M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lehman Glenn F. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lehman Glenn�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Lehman Gottfried �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Lehman Harold �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lehman Harold A. --Lindenwood, West and North Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Harold E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lehman Harry C. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Harry E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Lehman Harvey H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Hattie �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Lehman Henrietta �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Lehman Henrietta M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lehman Henry �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Lehman Henry E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lehman Henry�Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Lehman Herman D.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Lehman Homer F�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Lehman Hulda--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Lehman Ida �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lehman Ida M. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman Infant �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Lehman Irene �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman Isidor �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Lehman J.W. �Bill� �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lehman Jack D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Jackson R. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Lehman Jacob �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman Jacob J. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman James A. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Lehman James C. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Lehman James�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lehman Jasper �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lehman Joan M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Lehman John Edward --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman John Tracy �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Lehman John W �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Lehman John--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Joseph H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehman Karen J--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Lehman Karen S �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Lehman Karl �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Lehman Kathleen �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lehman Kathryn�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman Kenneth D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lehman Kevin �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Lehman L. �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman Larry J �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Lehman Larry J. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Lehman Leonard F. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Lois �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lehman Louis �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Lehman Louis E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman Louise L. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman M. Adaline �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Lehman M. Joan �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehman Magdalena �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman Margaret �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Lehman Margarite�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lehman Marie �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Lehman Marie �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lehman Marion P�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Lehman Martin L�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Lehman Mary �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lehman Mary �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Lehman Mary �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Lehman Mary A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehman Mary A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lehman Mary Emma Hirschy --Lindenwood, West and North Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Mary B. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Mary R �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Lehman Matilda �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Matthew Joseph �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Lehman Maurice F. --Lindenwood, West and North Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman May Agnes �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Melvina �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman Minnie A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehman Nicole�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Lehman Norman�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman O. Herman �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehman Odessa�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman Olive �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Lehman Patricia J. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Lehman Paul A. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Lehman Peter J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehman Ralph Anthony �Tony� �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lehman Ralph�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman Ray D. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Lehman Raymond Stites �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lehman Richard A--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Lehman Robert W �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Lehman Roland �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lehman Rose Mary �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Lehman Rosella�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman Roy D. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Lehman Ruby G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lehman Rufus �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Lehman Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman Samuel H. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Lehman Shirley M. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Lehman Shirley�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lehman Sigmund �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Lehman Solomon A. --Lindenwood, West and North Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Sylvia M. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lehman Verlin D. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehman Vernon �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lehman Walter �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lehman William�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lehman Wilmer E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lehman--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lehmann Bertha �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehmann Christine --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Lehmann Fred �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lehmann Fred --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Lehmann Fred C. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Lehmann Frederick �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lehmann Fredrich --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Lehmann Heinrich --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Lehmann Heinrich �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Lehmann Jacob --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lehmann John �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lehmann John C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lehmann John D. �Old Concordia, Section F, Adams Twp
Lehmann Katherina �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lehmann Lena --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lehmann Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lehmann Margaret �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lehmann Susanna �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Lehmbeck Drew A. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Lehmbeck Harold C. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Lehmberg Christoph �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Lehmberg Marie A. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Lehmeier Dorthea --Martini, Adams Twp
Lehmier Hazel C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lehmier Henry C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lehmier Ruth �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lehmiller Joseph �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Lehmiller Magdalena �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Lehmon Zola --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Lehneke Anna �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Lehneke Anna E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lehneke Cath. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lehneke Clarence A. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lehneke Edward A. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lehneke Everett F �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lehneke Fred J. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lehneke Leonard �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lehneke Maivis N �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lehneke Myrtle B. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lehneke Ralph L. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Lehneke Zora --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Lehnemann Johann --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Lehnemann Rosine Korn --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Lehner Adam F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Lehner Barbara J. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Lehner Charles C. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Lehner Donald I. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Lehner Emma P. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Lehner John G�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lehner Joseph �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Lehner Lawrence E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Lehner Lisette �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Lehner Nellie M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Lehner Olga �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Lehner Theodore �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Lehnert Amelia �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lehnert Henry C. --St John�s Section 6-7-8-9-10, Wayne Twp
Lehnertz Jacob T. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lehr Charles F. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lehr Eliza �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lehr George P. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lehr Hannah �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lehr Hattie �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lehr John G. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lehr John H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lehr Justus �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lehr Lillie May �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lehr Mary J. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lehrman Anna E. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehrman Bertha B. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehrman Betty E. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Carl A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Cindy Jo �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Daniel �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Delbert �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Donald H. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Elaine E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Frances E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Glen E. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Harold R. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Harry C. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Henry �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Herman F. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehrman Irene E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Irma M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Lehrman Janice S. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Johann J. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Lehrman John H. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Linda Lou Libbing �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lehrman Lisa Ann �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Lehrman Lloyd C. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Lola E. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Mabel E. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Mabel E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Mabel Irene �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Mary E. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Oscar F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Lehrman Paul F. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Paul F. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Ruth E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lehrman Simon A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lehrmann Ida Amalia --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Leib Michael Hunter �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Leibert Lyle L. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Leibert Miriam Rhodes �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Leibfarth Albert G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leibfarth Joanne E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leibmann Edw�d�Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Leibow Susan Joy �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Leichner Catherine �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Leichner Christiana �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Leichner Conrad �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Leichner Cora M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Leichner Emma �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Leichner John �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Leichner John --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Leichner Ruth E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leichner William --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Leichner William G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Leichner Wm. S. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Leicht Emma �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Leicht May--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Leichty Alma �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty Amelia �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty Amos �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty Anna E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty Daniel �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty David �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty Herman �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty John �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty John �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty Joseph W. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty Martha �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty Mary �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty Noah �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty Raymond �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty Ruby �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty Samilda A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Leichty Sarah �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Leider Albert E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Leider Cecelia I. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidigh Ella A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Leidigh Elmer �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Leidolf Anna �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolf Carrie E. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolf Clara M. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolf Conrad �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolf Eddie �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolf Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolf Emilie �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolf Frederick W. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolf Henry �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolf Kenneth W. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolf Otto �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolf Paul W. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolf Rose D. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolf Rosina Margaretha �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Leidolf Theodore C. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leidolph Alice �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Leidolph Christiana �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Leidolph Daughter �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Leidolph Eliza �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Leidolph Unknown �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Leiendecker John P Sr. �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Leiendecker Marion --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Leiendecker Paul --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Leiendecker Phyllis M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Leifels Joseph �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Leighner Arra B. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner Charlotte�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Leighner Ernest R. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner Ervin �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner Father �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner Franklin P. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner Hattie B. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner Inez I. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner Keith�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Leighner Luella �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner Margaret E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner Mary �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Leighner Mary A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner Mary E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner Mother �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner Roy C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner Walter C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leighner William F. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Leight Anna E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leight John �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leightner Benjamin F. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Leightner Lavina �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Leightner Robert M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Leighton Cathrine �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Leighton Ellen �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Leighton Evalyn�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Leighton Harold�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Leighton James �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Leighton James �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Leighton Timothy �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Leighty B. --Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Leighty Forrest--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Leighty Ralph W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Leikauf August E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Leikauf Barbara �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Leikauf Henry �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Leikauf Ida M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leikauf John �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leikauf John �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Leikauf Lavina �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Leikauf Sarah �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leiman Ellen L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Leiman Robert W. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Leimer Golda R. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Leimer Henry E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Lein Baby Girl --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leinhos Audrey�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Leinhos Herbert�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Leininger Adolph P. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Leininger Barbara G Garman �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Leininger Barbara G. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Leininger Bernadette H--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Leininger Berneta M. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Leininger Christie D. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Leininger Clara M. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Leininger Clyde B. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Leininger Delbert E. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Leininger Donald W. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Leininger Donna �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Leininger Flora M. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Leininger Florence E. �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Leininger Glennis E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Leininger Gusta E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Leininger Harold Bud �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Leininger Harold L �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Leininger Hazel P. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Leininger Hilbert A. P. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Leininger Infant �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Leininger Infant �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Leininger Jacob K. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Leininger Jacquelyn M. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Leininger Jeffrey M �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Leininger John M. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Leininger John�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Leininger Katherine--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Leininger Kermit B �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Leininger Lavon E. �Betty� �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Leininger Lydia L. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Leininger Madeline I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leininger Margaret L. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Leininger Martin E. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Leininger Martin L. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Leininger Martin L. Sr. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Leininger Melinda S. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Leininger Milton M. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Leininger Naomi C �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Leininger Paul W. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Leininger Peter �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Leininger R. Lucile �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Leininger Ray E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leininger Robert--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Leininger Roland K. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Leininger Roma J. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Leininger Ronald J. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Leininger Sarah A. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Leininger Susanna R. �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Leininger Ted L. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Leininger Theabald �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Leininger Victor E �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Leininger W Maxine �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Leininger William F. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Leininger William R. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Leinker Bertha �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leinker C. Frederick �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leinker Carl �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Leinker Catharina �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Leinker Dorothea �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leinker Elizabeth Hofeuer �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Leinker Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Leinker Fred H. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Leinker Frederick G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Leinker Hanna W. �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Leinker Helen S. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Leinker Henry �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Leinker Henry F. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leinker Josephine M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Leinker Katharina �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leinker Katharine �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Leinker Louise �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leinker Louise C. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leinker Maria �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Leinker Martha �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Leinker Minnie --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Leinker Sophie �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Leinker Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Leinker William H. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Leins Ezra J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Leins Mildred K. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Leipold Maybelle �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Leipold Paul H. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Leis Albert W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Leis Alfred B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leis Ambrose J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Leis Clara E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Leis Eva M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Leis Fred �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leis Lillie --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Leis Mary H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leis Mary J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leis Paul �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leis Peter --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Leis Ruth A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leisch Raymond �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leise B. Franke �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Leisman Bill--Lindenwood, Section Aids Memorial, Wayne Twp
Leisrink Carl --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Leisrink Elisabetha Anna --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Leist Catherine Homburg ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Leist Cecelia ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Leist Geo. R. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Leist Margaret J. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Leisure Iriene �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Leitch Beatrice J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Dallas C. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Daniel D. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Delbert J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Don E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Leitch Frieda L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Iva A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Jackie Lee --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch James H. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Kenneth Jr. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Leitch Leona E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Mary �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Leitch Mary --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Mary E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Mary Jane �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Leitch Mathilda �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leitch Max E. �Skip� --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Ottie O. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Randy --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Ronald --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Samuel G. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leitch Thelma J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leitch Vearl�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Leitch William O. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leiter Alouise�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Leiter Carrie A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Leiter Cleo C �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Leiter Collin J �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Leiter Dolores J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Leiter Doris M �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Leiter Dorothy Sheets �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Leiter Ethel �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Leiter G. A. �Masonic, Monroe Twp
Leiter Gertrude�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Leiter Grace --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Leiter Howard A �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Leiter Jacob E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Leiter John W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Leiter Joseph H. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Leiter Kathleen �Masonic, Monroe Twp
Leiter Marian M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Leiter Pauline A �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Leiter Paul�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Leiter Robert E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Leiter Robert S �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Leiter Sarah Kugler --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Leiter Son �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Leiter William H. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Leitz Adelinde �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leitz Carl F. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Leitz Carrie L. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leitz Grace C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Leitz Henry E. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leitz Herman �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leitz Herman G. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Leitz Herman J. C. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Leitz Janice I. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Leitz Jeannette L. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Leitz Joseph Paul �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Leitz Lena J. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Leitz Louisa �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Leitz Paul M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Leitz Walter �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Leize Gottlob --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Leland Bruce Alan �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Leland Jack W. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Leland Janna S. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Leland John D. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Leland Monajean B. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Lelja Edward�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lelja Jeanette �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lelja Nellie �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Lelja Rodger�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lelja Wayne �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Leman Anne �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Leman Eileen A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Leman Elizabeth Anne �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Leman Frederick J. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Leman John F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Leman Nancy J. �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Lemaster Adam D. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lemaster Charles �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lemaster Estella M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Lemaster Marceena--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
LeMay A. Lorene �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
LeMay Amelia �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
LeMay Anna �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Lemay Bernice E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
LeMay Bernice Stolte �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
LeMay Chester N. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
LeMay Clara--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
LeMay Clayton �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
LeMay Elijah �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
LeMay Elma �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
LeMay Fern E. Vanderford �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
LeMay Floyd D. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Lemay Frances Ella �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
LeMay Garry �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
LeMay Glenn�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
LeMay Harry C. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
LeMay Harry C. --Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
LeMay Harry W. --Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Lemay James L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lemay Leona �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
LeMay Lillie �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
LeMay Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
LeMay Mary L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
LeMay Maud�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
LeMay Merle Eugene �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
LeMay Orville H. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
LeMay Vincent W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
LeMay Violet I. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lembach John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lembach June�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lemberg Bradley T. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lemberg Drew �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lemberger David �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Lemert Forest R. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lemert Mary L. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Lemert Russell C. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Lemert Ruth C. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Leming Clara M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Leming Fred R. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Leming Martha �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Leming Richard �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Leming Robert �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Lemish Albert J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Lemish Francis H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Lemish Helen M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lemish Leo A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lemish Lucille B. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Lemish Margaret M. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Lemish Peter�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Lemke �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lemke Amelia Kathryn �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Lemke Charles K. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Lemke Dawn M. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Lemke Henry K �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Lemke Henry�Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Lemke Ida C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Lemke Michael D. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Lemke Ottilie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Lemke William J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Lemler Almira--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Lemler Ray �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lemler Wm. E. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lemley Chas�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Lemmel Anne�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Lemmel Herbert�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Lemmel Lucille S. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Lemmel Roy E. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lemmel Roy R. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lemmel Zeola�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lemmon Catherine A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lemmon James D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Lemmon Jane E --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Lemmon Joan �Highland, Praying Hands Niches Section, St Joseph Twp
Lemmon Ruth I. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Lemmon Thomas E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lemmon Tony E --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Lemmons Carol--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Lemmons Elmer �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Lemna D. Wade �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Lemon Alvan �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Lemon Anna M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lemon Effie�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Lemon Enos P�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Lemon Etta C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lemon Fred S. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lemon John S. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lemon John W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lemon Margaret E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lemon Mary A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lemon Rosemarie--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lemon William David --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Lemons Alonzo T. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Lemons Barbara A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Lemons Carolyn S. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Lemons Dora M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lemons Edith I. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Lemons Estella �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lemons Eugene Franklin�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Lemons Marjorie M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Lemons Paul J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Lemons William C�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lemons William L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lemper Bernadine H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lemper Flawrence H. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lemper John H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lemper Louise F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lemprecht Alfons �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lenegran Fay--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Leneman Elsie Van Buskirk --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Leneman John E. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Leneman Margaret E. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Lenfestey Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lengacher �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Aaron �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Adeline �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Allen R. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Lengacher Amanda �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Amanda Marie �Spencerville Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Amos �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Amos �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Amy�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Lengacher Anna �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Barb �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Barbara �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Barbara �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Barbara �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Benjamin �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Benjamin �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Bertha �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Caroline �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Christ �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Christian C. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Clarence �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Daniel �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Daniel Jr. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Darcy E. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Lengacher Darlene�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Lengacher David H--Cedar Creek Amish, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Dena �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Don L. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Donald L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Lengacher Dora Mae �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Doris Jean �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Edna A. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Elmer �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Emma �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Fannie �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Fanny �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher George �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Henry �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Henry �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Henry J--Cedar Creek Amish, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Ila A. M. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Infant �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Irene �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Jacob �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Jacob �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Jacob R. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Janeen �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Jess T. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Joe --Amish, Milan Twp
Lengacher Joe �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher John D. �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher John L. �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher John R. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher John�Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Jonas --Amish, Milan Twp
Lengacher Joseph �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Joseph �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Joseph C. �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Joseph S. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Leah �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Leah D. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Lena �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Leon �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Leona D. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Lewis E. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Liz�Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Louis Lee �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Lovina �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Lucy �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Lydia �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher M. Leona �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Lengacher Mabel �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Margaret �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Margaret�Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Margueriette L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Marilyn--Amish, Milan Twp
Lengacher Martha �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Martha M. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Martin C. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Mary Ann �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Mary�Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Melinda E. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Lengacher Menno �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Menno �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Menno --Amish, Milan Twp
Lengacher Mildred M �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Mildred Ragan �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Naomi �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Noah �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Pete �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Peter Jr. �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Peter�Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Rebecca --Amish, Milan Twp
Lengacher Robert A. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Rosa �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Rosa�Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Rosina �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Rudy �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher S. Joyce �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Sam �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Samuel �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Samuel C. �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Sarah �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Sarah �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Sarah V. �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Simon �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Stanley V. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Steven �Spencerville Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Timothy Ray �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Vic �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Victor �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Victor �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Lengacher Viola �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher Viola M. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher William �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher William A. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengacher William C. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Lengerich Gerald T�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Lengerich Louise P�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Lenhardt Caroline Schacher --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Lenhardt Wilhelm Christian --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Lenhart Ada V.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Lenhart C. Lloyd�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Lenhart Catharina A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lenhart Clyde --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Lenhart Estella E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lenhart George L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lenhart Henry C. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lenhart J. R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lenhart Lena M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Lenhart Lineas A. --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Lenhart Minerva �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lenhart Olive B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lenhart Omicron I �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Lenhart Rebecca A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lenington Cecil W. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lenington Clara J. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lenington Delmar E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lenington Delpha A. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Lenington Elaine M �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lenington Elizabeth R. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lenington Elroy S. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Lenington Elza R. �Mike� �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lenington Grace D.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Lenington Homer E. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lenington James �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Lenington Margaret M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lenington Mildred M. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lenington Onetta Grace �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lenington Orville L.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Lenington Ralph R. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lenington Ray L. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Lenington William A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lenk Adeline ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Lenk Anna T. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lenk George G. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Lenk John �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lenk Josephine R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lenk Louis J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lenk Marie L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lenk Michael A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Lenk Peter P. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lenk Thekla �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lenk William F. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lenker Amanda Kay �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Lenker Karen A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Lennart Angela �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lennart Christina A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lennart Clement �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lennart Eugene J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lennart Harold �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lennart Helen L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lennart Isabelle �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lennart John �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Lennart John �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lennart John P. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lennart M. Esther �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lennart Mary �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lennart Mildred �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lennart Richard W. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lennart Robert W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lennart William J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lennert John �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Lennert Margaretha �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Lennington Cara M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lennington June A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lennington Lowell L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Lennon Edward J. Jr. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Lennon Edward J. Sr. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Lennon Ella (Lela) �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lennon Ida I. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Lennon Ira Ramay �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lennon Irene �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Lennon Lillian C. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lennon Zella �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lenocker Catharine �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Lenocker John �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Lenox Catherine C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lenox James D. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lenox John Martin �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lentz Allen G. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Lentz Bonnie J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lentz Cleo C. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Lentz Drusilla L. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Lentz Edwin C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lentz Jean �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lentz Jess �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lentz Jonathan R. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Lentz Rent Allen �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Lentz Robert�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lentz Susan �Antioch, Marion Twp
Lentz William W. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Lentzkow Linda M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Lenwell James �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lenwell Marjorie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lenz Alexander �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lenz Anna W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lenz Arthur�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Lenz Arthur�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Lenz Augusta M. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lenz Blanche �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lenz Caroline L. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lenz Charles �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Lenz Charles J. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Lenz Charlotte �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lenz Clelia�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lenz Cletyce E. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lenz Dorothea �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lenz Earl L. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lenz Eda�Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lenz Elda M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lenz Elise H. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Lenz Elizabeth L. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Lenz Eloise M. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Lenz Emelia E. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Lenz Ernest L. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lenz Eugene E. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lenz Evelyn Mae --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lenz Flora�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Lenz Florence E. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lenz Fred �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lenz Fredrick E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lenz George F. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lenz George H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lenz Henry L. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lenz Henry�Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lenz Herbert V. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lenz Herman O. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lenz Irma M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lenz Janice�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Lenz Joachim F. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lenz John H. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lenz Katherine --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Lenz Leonhard �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Lenz Liona�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lenz Lottie Fruth �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lenz Louis �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Lenz Louise �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lenz Louise Auguste Helen --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Lenz Louise�Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lenz Margaretha A. �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Lenz Marion E. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Lenz Mary �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Lenz Mary --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lenz Mary A. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lenz Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lenz Marylis L. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lenz Oscar W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lenz Otto H. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lenz Paul F. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Lenz Richard W. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Lenz Rosa --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lenz Ruth M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Lenz Verlyn Schmidt --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lenz Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lenz Wilhelmine C. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Lenz Willard W. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Lenz William C. F. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Lenz William F. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lenz William F. �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Lenz William H. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lenz Wilma�Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lenzner Benjamin --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lenzner Lettie M. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Leon Anthony �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Leon Carolina �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Leon Doris M. C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Leon Guadalupe �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Leon Mark F. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Leon Nedra A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Leon Patrick N. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Leon Vitantonio �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Leonard Abigail �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Leonard Adrian A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Leonard Arvelle--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Leonard Aurelia Smith �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Leonard Bertram F. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Leonard Catherine �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Leonard Charley �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Leonard Clarence �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Leonard Deanna E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leonard Della �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Leonard Dorothy M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leonard Douglass J. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Leonard Drusilla Lewellen �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Leonard Elmer �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Leonard Eva R. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Leonard Everett W. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Leonard Florence S. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Leonard Frances M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leonard George E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Leonard George J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leonard George--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Leonard Georgie--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Leonard Gertrude A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leonard Grace S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leonard Hanora �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leonard Howard F. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Leonard Hugh B. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Leonard Ida �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Leonard Iona--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Leonard J. E. �Ed� �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Leonard J. Harvey �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leonard James A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leonard James J. �Highland, Lakeside Section, St Joseph Twp
Leonard Jane �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Leonard Jeanne Hilton �Highland, Lakeside Section, St Joseph Twp
Leonard Jefferson �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Leonard Jerry D. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Leonard John C �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Leonard John E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leonard Justus Samuel --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Leonard Katherine R. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Leonard Laura M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Leonard Louis J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Leonard Lucille A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leonard Mabel M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Leonard Mahala--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Leonard Margaret K. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Leonard Marie F. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Leonard Mary B. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Leonard Mary Lou �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Leonard Mildred L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Leonard Mildred L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Leonard Nelson �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Leonard Orrin M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Leonard Peggy �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Leonard Ralph �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Leonard Rebecca U. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Leonard Rosalie �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Leonard Rose �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Leonard Rosella M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Leonard Roy W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leonard Santi �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Leonard Slack G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leonard Sylvia M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leonard Thelma A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Leonard Thomas �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Leonard Thomas �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Leonard Thomas S. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Leonard Thomas S. Jr. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Leonard Walter M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Leonard Walter V�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Leonard Willard L. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Leonard William �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leonard William A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leonard William A. Sr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leonard William J. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Leonard Wilmer �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Leonhart Barbara K. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leonhart Francis L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leopold Caroline �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Leopold Henry F. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Lepine Beverly M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Lepine Fred M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Lepird Joseph--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Lepird Mary--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Lepley Daniel L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Lepley Guy�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lepley Savannah�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lepley Victoria L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Leppeb Johann �St Paul, Marion Twp
Lepper �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lepper Adam �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Adele�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lepper Adolph W. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Albert F. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Albert J. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lepper Alberta M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Lepper Alfred F. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Lepper Alfred M. Jr. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Lepper Alma �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Alma�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Lepper Alvin C. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Alvin�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Lepper Amilia �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lepper Anna �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lepper Anna Barbara �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper Anna C. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Lepper Anna M. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lepper Arnold H. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Lepper Arthur �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lepper Arthur G. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lepper Arthur H. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper August Christian �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper August L. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Lepper Augusta �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Augusta Paul �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lepper August�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lepper Carl �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Carl �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lepper Carl J. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Lepper Carolina �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Caroline �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Lepper Caroline W. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Catherin O. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lepper Catherine --St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Lepper Cathrina �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Charles H. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Charles O. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Lepper Charles V. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Charlotte�Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Christ H. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Christian �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lepper Christian �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lepper Christina �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Christoph �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Christopher �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lepper Clara M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Lepper Clarence �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Dean R. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Lepper Della S. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Delmar�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Lepper Delores �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Lepper Donald �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Edgar A. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Edith M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lepper Edmund B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lepper Edna L. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Edward H. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Edwin �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Edwin H. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Elaine E. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Elisabeth �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Elizabeth �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Lepper Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lepper Elizabeth �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Lepper Elizabeth R. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Elliott�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lepper Elmer�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lepper Elvinia E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lepper Emil--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Lepper Emma �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Emma B. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Lepper Emma M. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Enno W. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lepper Ernest F. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Lepper Ervin�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Lepper Erwin T. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Lepper Esther �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Esther E. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Lepper Eugene A. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Evelyn B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lepper Evelyn�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Lepper F. Hrinrich --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Lepper Fanny�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lepper Frank W �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Lepper Fred �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Fred C. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Fred H. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lepper Fred W. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lepper Frederick G. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lepper Fredericka--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Lepper Fredrick �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Fredrick C. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Lepper Frieda M. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Friedericke �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Georg --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Lepper Georg �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper George �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lepper George F. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper George J. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper George--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Lepper Harold P. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lepper Heinrich �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Heinrich Sr. �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper Heinrich �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper Henry �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lepper Henry F. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Henry Jr. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Henry W. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lepper Henry�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Lepper Herbert M. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Herman�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Lepper Herman�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lepper Hulda �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Hulda M. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Ida S. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Ida�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Lepper Infant �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Irma Dicke �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lepper Irma I. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Jacob �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper James �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lepper James�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lepper Jennie �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Lepper Joh. George�Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Johann �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper Johann George Louis �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper Johanna �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper John �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper John �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Lepper Jon A. �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper Juliana �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper June M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lepper Karl �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Kate �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Lepper Katharina--St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Lepper Katharine �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lepper Larry Lee �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lepper Lawrence �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Lena�I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lepper Leroy Butch �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Lepper Linda J. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Lepper Lorna �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Louis H. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lepper Louis H. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Louis J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Lepper Louisa �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lepper Louise �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Lepper Louise �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Louise �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Louise �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Louise C. --Martini, Adams Twp
Lepper Louise Christine Valentine --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Lepper Lucia�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lepper Ludwig �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lepper Luella�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Lepper Lui �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper Magdalena S. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Lepper Marie L. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Lepper Marieda C. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Lepper Marjorie A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Lepper Martha E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lepper Martha M. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Martin F. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Martin H. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Mary �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Mary �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Lepper Mary A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Lepper Mary B. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Lepper Mary K. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Mary K. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Lepper Mary L. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Mary M. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Mary�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Lepper Mary�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lepper Matilda H. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Lepper Maud�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lepper Mellie K. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Mildred Mitchell �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Lepper Mina �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Naomi�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lepper Norma J. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Lepper Norman �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lepper Orville H. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Lepper Oscar J. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Lepper Oscar�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Lepper Paul �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Pauline�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lepper Peggy Lynn �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lepper Peter �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Lepper Peter G. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lepper Ralph�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Lepper Randy L. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Lepper Ray �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lepper Raymond�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Lepper Regine�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Lepper Reinhold�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Lepper Rosa C �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lepper Rose �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Lepper Rosena �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper Rudolph W �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lepper Sarah�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lepper Sophia S. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Lepper Steven Bruce �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lepper Sue �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Theodor �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Theodore �Ted� �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lepper Velma�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Lepper Vera C. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lepper Viola M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lepper Virginia�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Lepper Walter �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper Walter W. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper Warren B. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Lepper Wilhamina �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper Wilhelm �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Lepper Wilhelmine �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Lepper Willard H. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper William �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Lepper William �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lepper William D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lepper William--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Lepper William--St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Leppert Perry J�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lepri Adolph �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Leprie Adolph J. Jr.�Catholic , Section O, Adams Twp
Leprie James J.�Catholic , Section O, Adams Twp
Lerch Agnes F. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lerch Anna �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Lerch Baby �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Lerch Bernard H--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Lerch Casper �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Lerch Celeste �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Lerch Charles A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Lerch Conrad J--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Lerch Cora �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lerch Edward B �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Lerch Emma E. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Lerch Evanette P. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Lerch Frank �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Lerch Frank K--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Lerch George--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Lerch Goldie M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Lerch Henry �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Lerch Henry--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Lerch Hilda M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Lerch Infants �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Lerch Irma M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Lerch John A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Lerch Joseph �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lerch Kath. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lerch Lillian �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lerch Lucille M--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Lerch Myrene �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lerch Norbert C. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Lerch Paul E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Lerch Philip--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Lerch Raymond J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lerch Sabina--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Lerch William �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Lergreren Anna Maria --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Lerner Lena �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Lerner Theresa Lusettie �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
LeRue Dora Barlow �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lesak Cletter�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lesch Jane Milot �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Leser Heinrich --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Leser Henry --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Lesh Ada Marie �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lesh Albert E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Lesh Albert J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lesh Alton I. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Lesh Bertha B. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lesh Brooks �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lesh Clarence �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Lesh Clarence Elmer �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lesh Edith A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lesh Emanuel �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lesh Emmett E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lesh Eric A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lesh Eve A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lesh Gladys L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Lesh Grover C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Lesh Hazel E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Lesh Isaac �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lesh Jerrold D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lesh Joyce �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lesh Maurice D. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Lesh Mildred I. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Lesh Norma M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Lesh Phyllis Mae �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Lesh Ralph E�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Lesh Rebecca E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Lesh Sarah �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lesh Theresa Ann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lesh William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lesh William H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lesher Henry D. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
LeShore Elizabeth �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Leshore Jonathan L. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
LeShore-Hill Rosemary �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lesinski Mary Ellen �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Lesiuk Clara M �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Lesiuk Ernest J �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Leslie Alice M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Leslie Barbara F. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Leslie Clara J. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Leslie Esther I �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Leslie Garland S �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Leslie John--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Leslie Orville W. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Leslie Perry J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Leslie Rick --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Leslie William M --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Leslie William M. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Lessing Louise --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Lessing Stephen Paul �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Lester Carl �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Lester Christine K. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Lester Cordia--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Lester Diana K. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lester Donna J �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Lester Dudley G. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Lester Elcie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Lester Ellen--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Lester Ernest L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Lester Gail �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Lester John Paul �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Lester Martha K �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Lester Michael R. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Lester Michael S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lester Moselle V. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Lester Penny J. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Lester Robert C �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Lester Robert--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
LeSure Juanita--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Lesure Nora �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Letcher Patricia L. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Lethin Catharine F �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lethin Catherine M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lethwaite Leona�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Lethwaite Stella M�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Lethwaite William J�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Letner Linda Lou �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Leto Agatha �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Leto Carmella A. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Leto Dominic J. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Leto Frank �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Leto Frank T. Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Leto Infant �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Leto Jerrie �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Leto Marie A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leto Sam �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Leto Samuel J. Jr. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Letsinger J. Everett �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Letsinger John--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Letsinger Mary Evelyn �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Letsinger Mildred--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Letsinger Sophia S. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Lett Ardena Springer--St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Letts Blanch--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Letts Harold F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Letts Helen I. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Letts Luther--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Leuenberger �Sue� Gladys I. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Leuenberger Albert E. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Leuenberger Alfred �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Leuenberger Alvina H. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Leuenberger Betty J. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Leuenberger Bonnie C. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Leuenberger Carl --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Leuenberger Charles E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Leuenberger Charles H. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Leuenberger Donald J. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Leuenberger Dorothy C. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Leuenberger Georgia L. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Leuenberger Gottlieb --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Leuenberger Gottlieb F. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Leuenberger John J. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Leuenberger Marcella H. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Leuenberger Mary A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Leuenberger Millie M. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Leuenberger Nellie M. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Leuenberger Rose Fry �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Leuenberger Rosette --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Leuenberger Walter A. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Leupke Magdalena--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Leuschner Anna �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Leuschner Herman �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Leuthaeuser Judith�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Leuthaeuser Larry�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Leuthner Barbara �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Leuthner Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Leutweiler Frederich�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Leutwein Joseph �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Leutwein Marguerite Schmidt Lochner �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Leutwyler Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Leutwyler William �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Leutz Albert --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Levack Carrie Alice Leaker �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Levack John �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Levack John Miller �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Levack Mary L�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Levack Matilda E�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Levan Delila �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Levan Elizabeth �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Levan Frank D�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Levan Franklin �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Levan I. Dawn�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Levan John �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
LeVan Margaret G. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Levan Mary �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Levan Samuel �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Levanavich Annette--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Levanavich Barbara J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Levanavich Desari �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Levanavich John J. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Levanavich-Benjamin Monica D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Levandoski Angela �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Levandoski Helen R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Levandoski Jama K �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Levandoski John W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Levandoski John W Jr. �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Levandoski Mark R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Levandoski Matthew Martin �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Levaugh Harry W. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
LeVaugh James R. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Level N. Joan --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Level Norman L. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Levelsberger Edna Jane�Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levenberger Adelaide �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Levenberger Anna M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Levenberger Clara B. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Levenberger Elizabeth D. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Levenberger Harry L. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Levenberger John H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Levenberger Maggie B. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Levenberger Mary A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Levenberger Unknown�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Levendoski Jerome E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Levendoski Mark A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Levendoski Sarah A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Leverette Arthur--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Leverette Chandar Renee --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Leverette Rose I. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Levering Henry A.S. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Levering Martha P. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Levermann Fredrich �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Levermann Mary Louise �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Leversee Bert�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Leversee Mabel�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Leverton Allegra E. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Leverton Alvin P. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Leverton Donald C. Sr. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Leverton Donald R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Leverton Donald W. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Leverton Evelyn E. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Leverton Genevieve �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Leverton Irmalee �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Leverton Joseph�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Leverton Linda L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Leverton Timothy C. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Levesque Michael C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Levi August �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levi Belle �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levi Carl �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levi Caroline �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levi Joseph �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levi Leon A. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levihn Concordia E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Levihn Herbert E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Levihn Margaret �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Levin Anna �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Barney �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Bertha �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Catherine M. �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Daniel �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin David L. �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin David M. �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Elizabeth Ann�Wallen, Washington Twp
Levin Elsie �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Harry �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Harry H. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levin Howard �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Infant �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Ira M. �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Jackie �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Jacob �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Jan �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Larry �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Louis �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Myer �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Rebecca �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Ronald Louis �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Rosa �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Samuel �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levin Saralee �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Levintoff Donna L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Levintoff Julius J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Levis Frances Levey �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levis Raymond �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levitt Beverley A. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Levitt Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Levitt Michael R. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Levitz Tierny Ann �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
LeVon Cameron�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
LeVon Julia�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
LeVon Laurence�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
LeVon Ruby�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
LeVon Simeon�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Levy Aaron �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy Adell �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Alpheus E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Anna M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Archie L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Aremas J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Ben. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy Betty J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Levy Billy Joe �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Levy Clarence F. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Clarence R. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Levy Cora B. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Cornelius �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Delana R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Donald P. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Levy Eli �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Flora �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Levy Hannah �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy Helen M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Levy Henry �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy Henry �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy Henry �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Herman W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Hermina �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Isidor �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy Jean Ann H. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Levy Jessie �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy Joseph �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Lawrence �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy Leopold Hon. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy Louis �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy Magdalena �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Margaret F. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Levy Martha �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Matilda �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Mortimer B. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy Paul W. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Levy Pauline �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Philip �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Richard L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Rose �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy Ruth B. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Samuel �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Sara E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Levy Sarah �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Levy Theresa R. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Levy William H. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Lew Barbara Ann �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Lew Bertha �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Lew Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lew Fredrick �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lew George F. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lew Matilda �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lew Peter �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lew William G. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Lewallen J. Wilburn �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Lewallen Joy Smith �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Lewandowski Anna Marie �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Lewandowski Casimir S. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lewandowski I �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lewandowski M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lewandowski Mary H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lewandowski Stanley B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lewandowski Stella M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Lewandowski Stella M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Lewandowski Thaddeus R. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Lewandowski Victor Allan �Dziadius� ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Lewark Ica�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lewark Wendell�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lewellen Anna �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Lewellen Archie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lewellen Grace�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lewellyn Elnora J �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Lewellyn Eva M �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Lewellyn Howard L �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Lewellyn John H �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Lewellyn John M �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Lewellyn Judy �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Lewellyn Ronald L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Lewellyn Sharon E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Lewerenz Anna�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Lewerenz Ernest�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Lewerenz Rhoda�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Lewis Albert--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Alice E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lewis Amanda �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lewis Amanda L. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lewis Annie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lewis Arthur �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Lewis Augusta C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis B. A. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lewis Barbara A. Cook �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Lewis Barbara J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lewis Bernice �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lewis Bert �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Lewis Bertha I �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Lewis Bertram G. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Lewis Bertram George --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Lewis Beverly �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lewis Billy �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lewis Brian S. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Lewis Carolyn �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Lewis Carolyn B. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Lewis Catharine W. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lewis Cedric D. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Lewis Cellie--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Lewis Charles �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Lewis Charles D �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Lewis Charles E �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lewis Charles E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lewis Charles�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Lewis Charlie L �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Chas. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lewis Clara �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lewis Clara M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lewis Clara M. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lewis Claude N �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Claudia M �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Lewis Clayton R. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lewis Curtis--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Daisy M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Lewis David �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lewis David�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lewis David�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lewis Debra Fern �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lewis Della �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lewis Deloris �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lewis Destiny LaShae �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Dick E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lewis Donald D. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Lewis Donald Jr. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Dorothy P. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lewis Dwight S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lewis Dylan Gage --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Lewis E. Jean �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lewis Earl J. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Lewis Edgar �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Lewis Edward J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Edwin W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Lewis Emma--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Ernest A �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Lewis Ethel �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lewis Etta E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lewis Eugene--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Lewis Eva�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lewis Evelyn F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lewis Florence Geller --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Lewis Florence V. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lewis Florence--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Lewis Floyd L. IV --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Frank E. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lewis Frank E. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lewis Franklin �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lewis Franklin C �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Fredric �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Lewis G. Loran �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Lewis Geo. W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lewis George W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lewis George W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lewis Glenn W �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Lewis Gustina �Billie� �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Hanna Lee �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Hannah --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Lewis Harold �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lewis Harold A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lewis Harold�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Harvey W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lewis Helen �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Helen I. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Lewis Helen L. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Lewis Helene S. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lewis Helen--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Lewis Herbert--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Lewis Ida E �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Lewis Ida L. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Lewis Ida M. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Imogene C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Ira �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Lewis Irene Marsh �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Iva L. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Lewis Jack �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Lewis Jack A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis James �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lewis James A. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Lewis James C �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lewis James D. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lewis James F �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Lewis James H Jr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis James H. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Lewis James Joseph �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis James Lee Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis James M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Javone Taril �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Jean M. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lewis Jennie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Lewis Jeron Marvelous �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Jerry R. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Lewis Jewel E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Lewis Jo Anne �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Lewis John �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Lewis John A�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Lewis John H �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Lewis John M�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Lewis John W. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lewis John�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Lewis John--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Joseph �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lewis Joseph �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lewis Joseph C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Josephine A �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Lewis Josephine M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lewis June M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Kenneth T. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Lewis Kevin�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Lewis Kulon N. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis L. Louise �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Lelia F. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Leon A. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis LeRoy �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Lewis Letitia--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Lewis Levi �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Lewis Lily �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Lewis Lois Haffenden �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lewis Lottie D. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Lewis Louisa --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Lewis Louise �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Lucille P. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Mabel I. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Lewis Mandy �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lewis Manuel �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Margaret �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Lewis Margaret Shell �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lewis Margaret�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Lewis Marie �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Lewis Marilyn J. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lewis Mark--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Marquis D. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Lewis Marsaneil �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Lewis Martha F. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lewis Mary �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Lewis Mary �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Lewis Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Lewis Mary E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Lewis Mary J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Lewis Mary J. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lewis Mary K. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Mary K. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Lewis Mary L. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lewis Mary L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Mattie B. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Mattie Lee �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis May �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Lewis Natalie Sue �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Lewis Nathan P. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Lewis Nina �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Lewis Nina E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lewis Norma�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Lewis Olive�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Lewis Orin W. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Orval �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lewis Oscar B. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Lewis Ozbell�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lewis Paul E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Pauline�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Lewis Richard�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Lewis Rissa R. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Lewis Robert �Bill� �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Robert Allen �Robbie� �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Robert E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Robert�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Lewis Robert--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Lewis Robert�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Lewis Rose L�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Lewis Rosie Bell �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Lewis Ruth L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Ruth P�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Lewis S. Catharine �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Lewis Sadie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lewis Samuel �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lewis Samuel �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Lewis Samuel�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Lewis Sandra �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Lewis Sharon�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Lewis Sherman R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lewis Stephen B. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Lewis Sylvester L �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Lewis Tamra D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Thomas K. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Lewis Thomas--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Lewis Tom �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Lewis Velma�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Lewis Violet�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lewis Vollie Ray, Jr. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Lewis W. Carleton �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Lewis William �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Lewis William �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Lewis William �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Lewis William E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Lewis William E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Lewis William H �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Lewis Winifred B. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Lewis Zadie L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Lewton Carrie �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Lewton Deo D �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Lewton Erman�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lewton Floyd�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lewton Geraldine�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lewton Glenn�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lewton John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Lewton Lawrence �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Ley Amanda L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ley Arnold B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Ley Bernice M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Ley Clement A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ley Clotilda M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Ley Dorothy �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ley Elizabeth �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ley Emma M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ley Frank E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ley Gregory C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Ley Hattie K. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ley Hazel D. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ley Helen M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ley J. Edward �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ley Leo J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Ley Lisa L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ley Martin �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ley Phyllis G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Ley Ralph A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ley Ralph H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ley Richard E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Ley Urban A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Ley Violet M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Leybman Ovsey �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Leybman Vitaliy �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Leyden Carol A. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Leyden Christipher --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Leykauf Ada �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Leykauf Calvin J. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Leykauf Catherine �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Leykauf Charlotte --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Leykauf Della �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Leykauf Elaine R. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Leykauf Elizabeth Pierson �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Leykauf Henry N. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Leykauf John N. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Leykauf John N. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Leykauf Laura --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Leykauf Laura J. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Leykauf Malvin J. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Leykauf Mark A �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Leykauf Maude M. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Leykauf Otto P. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Leykauf Sherri D �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Ley-Nolt Emma A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Lhamon Alice--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Lhamon Enos �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lhamon Gerold F. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Lhamon James Albert�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Lhamon Mary �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Lhamon Roxie B. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Lhamon Ruth C. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|