Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Ko Elijah--Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Ko Elisha --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Koberly Pauline E. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Kobi Harwood V. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kobi Lillian I. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kobierecki John S. ---Catholic, Section J, Adams Twp
Kobierecki Mary E. ---Catholic, Section J, Adams Twp
Koble Christ C. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Koble George --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Koble James E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Koble Jessie Betty �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Koble Mary Ann �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Koble Maude �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Koble Orville G�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Koble Ray Harold �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Koble Ryan R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Koble Sol �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Koble Thelma M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Koblenzer Evelyn H. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Kobryn Emily Rose �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Koch Adam �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koch Adam �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Koch Albert �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Allan Wayne �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koch Allie E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Koch Alvin E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Koch Amelia �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Ann Marie �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koch Anna--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koch Anthony �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Anton �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Koch Augusta �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Augusta Heider �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koch B. �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koch Baby �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Koch Barbara Lee --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Barbara Sue �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Koch Beatrice I. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Bernard T. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Koch Bernard�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koch Bernice �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koch Blanche �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koch Blanche D�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Koch C. F. Wilhelm �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Koch Carl �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Carl F. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koch Carl F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Koch Carl--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koch Caroline �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Koch Carrie �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Catherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koch Catherine�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Koch Charles �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koch Charles D. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koch Charlie W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Koch Charlotte�Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Koch Christian �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Christian �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koch Christian F. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koch Christian H. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koch Christina �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Koch Christine Sophie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Koch Clara �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Koch Clara--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Koch Clara--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Clarence W. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Koch Colette J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koch David J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Koch David L. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Koch Della M. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Koch Della M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koch Donald �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Koch Dorothy B. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Koch Dorothy L. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Koch Dorothy�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koch Duane�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Koch Duane--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Edgar A. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Koch Edgar L. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koch Edith �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Koch Edna E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koch Edna P. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Koch Edward W�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Koch Edwin C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koch Elaine J�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Koch Elise --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Koch Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koch Elizabeth�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Koch Ella �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koch Emelia C. M. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Emma �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koch Eric David �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Koch Esther L. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koch Eunice �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Koch Evelyn A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koch Faye�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Koch Ferd B. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koch Francis �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Koch Frank J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koch Fred C. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Koch Fred C�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Koch Fred J. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Koch Frederick P. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Koch Friederich �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Koch George �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Koch Geraldine W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Koch Gladys C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Glenna E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koch Gottlieb �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Hallie --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koch Harlan--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Harlie--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Harold F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koch Harold L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Koch Harry E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Koch Harry W. �Bud� �Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Koch Henrietta A. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koch Henry �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koch Henry D. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koch Henry F. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koch Henry--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koch Herbert F. L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Koch Herbert�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Koch Herman--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koch Ida M. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koch Ida W�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Koch J. W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koch James A. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Koch James C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koch James P �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Koch Jane A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Koch Jane Allen ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Koch Janet �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Koch Joan F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Koch Johanna --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Koch John �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Koch John �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Koch John A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koch John A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Koch John B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koch John B. Sr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koch John E. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Koch John M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koch Juanita �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Koch Julius �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koch K. E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koch Karl �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Koch Karl �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koch Katherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koch Kenneth E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Koch Kenneth W. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Koch Kenyon A. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Koch La Verne --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Koch Leo S. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Koch Leona D. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Koch Lessie �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Koch Linda �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Koch Lisette �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Loren E. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koch Louis J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Koch Louis J. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Louisa �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Koch Louise �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Koch Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Louise M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koch Margaret �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koch Margaret �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Marie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koch Marie--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koch Marjorie D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koch Mary �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Koch Mary --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Koch Mary P. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Koch Mary�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koch Mathilda �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koch Maude M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koch Maurice E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Koch Maxine M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Koch Melvin R. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Michael �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Koch Nancy L�Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Koch Norman M. F. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch Otis D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Patricia A. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Patrick Wayne --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Paul J. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koch Paula �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Koch Phyllis--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Portia M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Koch Raymond J. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Robbie--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Koch Robert A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Koch Robert E. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Robert�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Koch Robert--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Koch Rosanna�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Koch Rudolf �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Koch Russell P. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Koch Ruth L. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koch Sebastian �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Koch Sonja L. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Sophia �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Koch Sophia �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Koch Sophia�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koch Sophie I. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koch Stephen Wayne �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koch Susan P. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Koch Teresa A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Koch Theodore --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Thomas G. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Koch Thomas W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Koch Treva L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Koch Vera�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Koch Veronica �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Koch Virginia C. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Koch Virginia K. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Koch Waldemar C. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koch Walter T. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koch Wilbur �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Koch Wilbur W. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koch Wilhelm �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Koch William �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Koch William �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Koch William C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koch William --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koch William J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Koch William�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koch Willie J. �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Koch Wm. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Koch Zela D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Kochanski Walter V�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kochel Amelia �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Kochel Richard �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Kocher Bertha B. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Kocher Eda �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Kocher Edythe E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Kocher F. Dean �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Kocher Forrest D. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Kocher George B�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Kocher James F. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Kocher John �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kocher Karl R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kocher Laura D. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Kocher Louis H. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Kocher Lula M. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kocher Margaret �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kocher Martin �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Kocher Mary E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kocher Xaver �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Kochoff Joan D�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Koch-Ortega Steven D. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Kock Helen �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Kock Wayne �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Kocks Agnes W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Alma E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kocks Anna �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Anthony �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kocks Arretta E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kocks Baby �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kocks Charles H. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Kocks Clarita M. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Kocks Edward F. N. Sr. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kocks Elenora �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kocks Elisabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Elizabeth J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kocks Elizabeth�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kocks Elmer �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Elsie M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Kocks Frances �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Frank �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kocks Frank B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kocks Frank J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Gertrude �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Henry B. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Herbert L. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kocks Herbert Wm. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Kocks James A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kocks James J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kocks John B. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Joseph �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kocks Joseph L. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Joseph�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kocks Magdalene �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Margaret Mary �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kocks Marie Louise ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Kocks Marie O. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kocks Mary �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kocks Mary E. Meyers �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Maurice J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Othmar F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kocks Patricia A. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kocks Patricia J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kocks Pearl M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kocks Robert J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kocks Rosalia L. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kocks Timothy Alan �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kocu Athina �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Koczor Alex J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Koczor Christopher J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koczor Mildred V. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Koder George �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koder Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koeber Katherine �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Koeble Charles H. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Koeble Charles J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koeble Emma M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koeble Eva --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koeble Loretta M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Koeble Richard C �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Koedam Frank �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koedam June E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koefoed Elizabeth �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koefoed George A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koegel George C. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Koegel Grace I. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Koegel John C. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koegel Kenneth J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Koegel Mathilde �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Koegel Pearl A. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koegler Bernice --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Koegler Vincent W. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Koehl Adam �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Albert �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehl Alberta J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Koehl Andrew G. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Koehl Angela I. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koehl Anna M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Arthur �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Arthur C. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Koehl Blanche L. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Koehl Donald �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Donald A �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Koehl Edward W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Elsie L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Koehl Emily ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Koehl Emma M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Frances A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Frank A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Frank A�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Koehl Fronia E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehl George C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehl George J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koehl George J. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koehl Ger. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Koehl Gerald M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Koehl Gertrude �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehl Gertrude �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Helen �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Helen G. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Koehl Henrietta A. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koehl Herbert E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Koehl Howard M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Koehl Irene A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Koehl Jacob �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Jacob M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl John �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl John G. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Josephine M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Koehl Julian J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koehl Junior �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehl Laura �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koehl Laurine D. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koehl Leo J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Koehl Loretta A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Louis M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Marceille M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Marg. Bartele �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Mary Anna �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehl Michael �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehl Michael B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehl Mildred E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehl Mrs. Jacob �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Koehl Norbert M. (Pink) �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehl Patricia A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Koehl Paul P. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Koehl Pauline Haley �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehl Raymond �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehl Regina �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Rose �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Terry V. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koehl Theresa Junk ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Koehl Theresa M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehl Thomas V. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Koehl Zelda L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehlein Catharina --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Koehler (Infant) �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Koehler Aaron C. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Koehler Adelia --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Adrian L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koehler Alfred J. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Alice�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koehler Andrew J. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Koehler Anna K. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Anna M. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Koehler Baby --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Bessie --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Carrie E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Koehler Catharine --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Catherine --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Charles E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Koehler Charles J. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Koehler Ester�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Koehler Esther--St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Florence S. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Koehler Frankie--St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Fred G. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Koehler Frederica--St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Frederick --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Gary Jon �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koehler Genevieve ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Koehler Gertrud W. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koehler Harry --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Henry �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Koehler Henry --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Henry J. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Koehler Irene I�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Koehler James O. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Koehler John A. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler John H. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Koehler John M. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler John�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koehler Karl H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Koehler Lee Roy�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Koehler Lena W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Koehler Lester N --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Louis --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Koehler Louis�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Koehler Margret P. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Koehler Marshall A. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Koehler Mary B. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Koehler Mary M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Koehler Melvin C. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Koehler Michael --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Michael A. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Koehler Michael Sr. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Mildred A �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Koehler Minnie M. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Koehler Paul --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Koehler Paulina --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Reuben P. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Koehler Robert �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Koehler Russell J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Allen G. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koehlinger Anna �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Anna M. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Anne �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Arnold�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Arthur C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Arthur F. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koehlinger Arthur F. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koehlinger Arthur G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Bertha �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Bertha E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Betty A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Betty L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koehlinger Bruce A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger C. Fred �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Catharina �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Catharine �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Christ �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Christ�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koehlinger Clara �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Clara �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Della E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Doris �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Koehlinger Dorothy L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Edith L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Elma--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Elmer W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Emma C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Erastus P. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Ertis C. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Ervin �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Erwin W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Esther M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Esther�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Ethel M. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Evelyn �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Frances O. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Fred G. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koehlinger Fred H.Sr. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Frederick �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Frederick--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Georg �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Georg H. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Koehlinger George �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Gerhard F. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Gertrude M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Gladys--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Gustave A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Harold--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Helen A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koehlinger Helena L. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Helena--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Henrietta E. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koehlinger Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Henry F. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Henry J. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Henry L. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Herbert F. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Herman �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Hilda A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Irma A.M. �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Irvin �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Isabelle--Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koehlinger Jacob F. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Jakob �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Jeffrey L --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Koehlinger Johann Friederich �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Johanna �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Johanna L. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger John H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Judith K. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Julia C. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Karl C. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koehlinger Katharina �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Katherine �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Kimberly K. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Koehlinger Leroy L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Lewis F. Jr. --Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Lewis--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Lizetta �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Lois�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Lucy H. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Luella�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Lynn--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Mabel H. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Madeline H. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koehlinger Maria �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Marie W. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Marjorie E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Mary Ann --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Koehlinger Mary�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koehlinger Mary--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Minnie �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Nora �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Oscar J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Paul �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Pauline E. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Peter �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Philip A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Philipp �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Raymond E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Rose S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Russell L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Son �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Koehlinger Sophie �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Stamford�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Stanley�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Violet R. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Vivian B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Walter H. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Koehlinger Walter J. �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Waneta P. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Wayne �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Koehlinger Will �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehlinger William F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Wilmer F. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Koehlinger Winston F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehn Anna Barbara --St John�s Section 6-7-8-9-10, Wayne Twp
Koehn Anna Marie �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koehn Charlotte �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koehn Ernest �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Koehn Heinrich F. C. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koehn Louise �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Koehn Marcella M. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Koehn Marcella S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehn Marvin H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koehn Otto �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Koehn William F. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koehnlein Adam --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Koehnlein Andrew �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Koehnlein Carl �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Koehnlein Caroline Dornte �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Koehnlein Edith C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Koehnlein Emma R. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Koehnlein Harold �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Koehnlein Henry J. --St John�s Section 6-7-8-9-10, Wayne Twp
Koehnlein Henry P. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Koehnlein John M. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Koehnlein Louise �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Koehnlein Norene �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Koehnlein Rosine Pieke --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Koeing Fern J. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Koeing Shirley A. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Koeller Leonard B. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Koeller Rosemary C. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Koelling Walter J. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Koeneman Alvin�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Koeneman Anna L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Koeneman Arnold E �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Koeneman Arthur H. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Koeneman August �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koeneman Dorathea �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koeneman Dorothy M. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koeneman Edgar W. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koeneman Edwin�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Koeneman Elisa M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Koeneman Erwin H. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Koeneman Esther�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Koeneman Helen�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Koeneman Herman A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Koeneman John �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Koeneman Kenneth�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Koeneman Lawrence E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Koeneman Lawrence H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Koeneman Lorinda F. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koeneman Louis �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koeneman Mariann�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Koeneman Marie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Koeneman Marie �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koeneman Mark Andrew Richard �Lindenwood, Section 27, Wayne Twp
Koeneman Minnie E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Koeneman Oscar W. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koeneman Paul L. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koeneman Robert W. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koeneman Ruth E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Koeneman Selma M. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koeneman Vera P. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Koeneman Wm. E. (Billy) �Antioch, Marion Twp
Koenemann Adelheid --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann Aimee Ruth Meyer�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Koenemann Arthur --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann August --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann Catherine �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Koenemann Clarence L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Koenemann Debra�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Koenemann Duane�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Koenemann E. Bernice�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Koenemann Ed F. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Koenemann Edgar �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Koenemann Edwin �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koenemann Elise --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann Emma�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Koenemann Ernst --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann Erra E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Koenemann Erwin F. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann Esther --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann Evelyn L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Koenemann Frederick �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Koenemann Frederickie --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann G W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Koenemann Helen �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koenemann Henry F. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Koenemann Ida V. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann Jean M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Koenemann John �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koenemann Lavon--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koenemann Lester--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koenemann Lizzie �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koenemann Louis --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann Mary O. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Koenemann Neil Thomas �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koenemann Nettie --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann Raymond�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Koenemann Rosalyn M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Koenemann Rudy --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann Sophia --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann Sophie �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Koenemann Theodore�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Koenemann Tillie --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann Vernon --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenemann William --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Koenes Caterina G. Zanin �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Koenig Adele �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Alberta M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Koenig Alfred W. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koenig Alma W. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koenig Alma�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Koenig Alvin H. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Koenig Anna E. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Koenig Arminda Winbaugh �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Koenig Arthur C. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koenig August �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koenig Betty J. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Koenig Carolyn�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Koenig Charles �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Koenig Christian F. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Clara S. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Clara--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Koenig Clarence�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Koenig Clementine �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koenig Daniel T. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koenig Dorothy D. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Koenig E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koenig Edith A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Koenig Edna M. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koenig Edward �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koenig Edward W. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Koenig Edward W. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Koenig Elenora E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Koenig Elizabeth �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koenig Elizabeth J �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Koenig Elmer W. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Elsie�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Koenig Emma C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Esther Spreen �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Koenig Evelyn C. --Martini, Adams Twp
Koenig Evelyn�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Ferd. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Koenig Fred H. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Koenig Fred W. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Koenig Frederick ---Martini, Adams Twp
Koenig Frederick A. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Fredrick �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Koenig Frieda M. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Harold C �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Koenig Harry W. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Koenig Helen A. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Helen M. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Henry A. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Henry--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Koenig Herbert H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Koenig Herbert�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Herman C. --Martini, Adams Twp
Koenig Herman W. --Martini, Adams Twp
Koenig Hilda M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Koenig James ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Koenig Jennie B. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Koenig Joel�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Koenig John �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koenig Joseph �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Koenig Kenneth �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Koenig Kenneth�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Koenig Lavon�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Koenig Lois A. --Martini, Adams Twp
Koenig Lola P. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Koenig Lou Ann �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Koenig Louise --Martini, Adams Twp
Koenig Mabel ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Koenig Maria �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Koenig Marie �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Koenig Mark Allan --Martini, Adams Twp
Koenig Mary �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Minna--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koenig Minnie �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Nellie J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koenig Norbert H. --Martini, Adams Twp
Koenig Otto�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Patricia M. Sullivan �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Koenig Paul C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Paul H. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Koenig Rebecka �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Koenig Richard F. --Martini, Adams Twp
Koenig Robert�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Koenig Ronald A. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Koenig Rose �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Koenig Rudolph �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koenig Ruth Marie �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Koenig Ruth�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Selma �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koenig Sharon�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Koenig Sophia �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Sophie B. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Koenig Teresia �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koenig Theodore --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Koenig Vera--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Koenig Virginia --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Koenig Walter F. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig Walter J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Koenig Wilhelmine --Martini, Adams Twp
Koenig Wilhelmine E. --Martini, Adams Twp
Koenig Wilhelm--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koenig William �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig William �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Koenig William G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koenig William�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Koenig Wilhelmina S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koepf Alice C. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Koepf Amelia M. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Koepf Bertha E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koepf Christina �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Koepf Henry F. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Koepf Jacob �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Koepf Jacob E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koepf John W. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Koepf Martha �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Koepke Donald�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koepke Mildred�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koerber Carl P. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Koerber Dorothy Tunison �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koerber Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koerber Frederick �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koerber Greta Astrom �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koerber Irene S. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koerber Jacob �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koerber Louise E. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Koerber Mary M. Vollmer �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koerber Robert �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koerber Robert F. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koerber Robert J. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koerdt Clara �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Koerdt Ferd. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Koerdt Kaspar �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Koerner Ernest�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Koers Christ U. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Koers Christian �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koers Eugene A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koers Helen �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Koers Joseph E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koers Marie �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koers Mary. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koester Alice B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koester Arthur C. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Bernard �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Koester Cara Lynn �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Carl A. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Carl Jr. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Caroline L. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Koester Child �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Christian Jr. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Christian �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Clara B. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Edna A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Koester Edward H. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Koester Elmer F. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Florence M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koester Frank P. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Koester Frank X. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koester Fred C. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Frederick M. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester George W. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Harry L. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Harry L. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Henry �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Koester Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koester J. Steven �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester John G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koester John J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koester John M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koester Judith K. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Koester Luella K. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Luella L. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Margaret M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koester Maria E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koester Marie C. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Koester Marie K. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Martin A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koester Mary �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Mary E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koester Mary E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koester Mary F. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Koester Maxine J. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Melvin E. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Mildred E. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Mildred G. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Mildred M. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Paul W. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Roy �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Sharon L. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Sophia �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester Wilhelmine �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koester William M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koester William M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koethe Alfred�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Koethe Luella�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Koethe Minna �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Koethe Oscar �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Koevets Judy K �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Kofflin Stella M. Zeis �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Kogel Johann Christian --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Kogelmann Johann Georg Karl --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Koger Hermine F. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Kogin Denver P. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kogin Lura C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kohart David Allen �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Kohart Florence �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Kohart Ida May �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kohart Kenneth L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kohart Lewis A �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Koher Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koher Marie E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kohl Jean E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kohl Larry Steven �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kohl Vernon S. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kohlbach Adam �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kohlbach Arthur �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kohlbach Christine �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kohlbach Harold �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kohlbach Helen �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kohlbach John �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kohlbach Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kohlbach Wm. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kohlbacher Alfred J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kohlbacher Catherine E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kohlbacher Edith R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Kohlbacher Eva �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kohlbacher Frank A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Kohlbacher John �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Kohlbacher John H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kohlbacher Lena �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Kohlbacher Lizzie �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohlbacher Lucile A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kohleff Elizabeth Smiley --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Kohlenberg August H. --Martini, Adams Twp
Kohlenberg Carol Ann�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kohlenberg Conrad �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kohlenberg Elsie L�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kohlenberg Ernest H�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kohlenberg Frau Friederike --Martini, Adams Twp
Kohlenberg Fred W.H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kohlenberg Gertrude �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kohlenberg Johanna �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kohlenberg Mary C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kohlenberg Olga B�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kohlenberg Olga S�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kohlenberg Robert V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kohlenberg Sophia�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kohlenberg Wilhelm F�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kohler Andrew J. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Kohler Anna E. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Kohler Bertha Louise Clara --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Kohler Catherine A. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Kohler Clyde E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Kohler Franz Paul Friedrick --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Kohler John H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kohler Michael --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Kohler Uriah H. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Kohles August �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Kohlhepp Charles P. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Kohlhepp Dorthy Elizabeth --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Kohlhepp Frances E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Kohlhepp Helen L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Kohlhepp Moritz A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kohlhepp Reatha R. Groves �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Kohlhepp Roy G. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Kohlhorst Johann �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kohli Mary A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kohli Opal P. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kohli Peter W. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kohli Philip B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kohli Sessillia �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kohli William L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kohlinger Christian �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Kohlinger Friedrich Jakob �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Kohlinger Heinrich �St John, Marion Twp
Kohlinger Heinrich Wilhelm �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Kohlinger Johann Friedrich �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Kohlman Conrad �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohlman Dorothea�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohlman Elizabeth�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kohlman John �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohlman Mary �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kohlman Theo �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kohlman Theresa �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohlman Valentine P. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohlmann Edward �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kohlmann Jakob �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohlmeier Adella C�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kohlmeier Anton S. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Kohlmeier Donald D�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kohlmeier George M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kohlmeier Gerhardt �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Kohlmeier Helen M . �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kohlmeier Herman B. �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kohlmeier James V�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kohlmeier Josephine �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Kohlmeier Lydia E�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kohlmeier Sophie�Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Kohlmeier Theo H. �Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kohlmeyer Eva J. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Kohlmeyer Albert H. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer Augusta �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer Augusta E. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer Christ H. �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer Christian �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Kohlmeyer Christian �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer Dottie �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Kohlmeyer Edna H. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Kohlmeyer Edward �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer Edward C. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Kohlmeyer Emma �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer George �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer George E. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Kohlmeyer Grace �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Kohlmeyer Henry �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer Henry C. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer Henry W. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer Irma L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Kohlmeyer John C. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Kohlmeyer Karl H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Kohlmeyer Lena M. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer Louise �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer Louise C. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer Mary S. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Kohlmeyer Mathilda �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Kohlmeyer Thomas E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Kohlmeyer Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kohlmeyer William G. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Kohn Emma �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kohn Eugene G. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kohn Freida M. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kohn Karl �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Kohn Lynn F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kohn Margaret M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kohn Marie �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Kohn Merry C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kohn Nathan �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Kohn Pamela Lynne �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Kohn Saidee S. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Kohn William D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kohne Bernard H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kohne Bernard J. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Kohne Carl A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kohne Dewey E. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Kohne Eileen L. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Kohne Fran P. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Kohne James G. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Kohne Joan�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kohne Magdalen C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kohne Martha E. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kohne Mary K. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Kohne Rebecca C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kohne Rupert B. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kohnlein Katharina Elisabetha Barbara --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Kohr Ada A. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Kohr Ada Alberta--New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Kohr Barbara G. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Kohr Frank H. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Kohr Herman O. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Kohr John C. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Kohr Joseph J. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Kohr Marguerite A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Kohrman Betty J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kohrman Bonnie L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kohrman C. Harry �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kohrman Carol A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kohrman Delores �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kohrman Ed �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Kohrman Frances M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kohrman Henry M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kohrman Jacquelyn S. B ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kohrman James R. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kohrman Janel L. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kohrman Jerome J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kohrman Jerome J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohrman John A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kohrman John B. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohrman John J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohrman Joseph B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kohrman Joseph H. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Kohrman Josephine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohrman Lawrence H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kohrman Leo C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kohrman Leonard �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Kohrman Lucile C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kohrman Marie A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kohrman Mary A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohrman Mary M. Blee �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kohrman Monica B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kohrman Richard J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kohrman Robert W. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kohrman Roseann M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Kohrman Shirley A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kohrman Velma A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kohrman William B. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohrmann Andreas �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohrmann Anna �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kohrmann Carl �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kohrmann Cecilia �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kohrmann Hannah B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kohrmann Henry W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kohte Christina �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kohte Moritz--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Kohte Reba--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Koirba Stanley F. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Koithahn Alvin--Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koithahn Betty R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Koithahn Edwin A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Koithahn Henry--Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koithahn Ida --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koithahn Katharine --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Koithahn Rosemary --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Kokosa Allie J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kokosa Daniel J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kokosa Edward F. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kokosa Harry �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kokosa John �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kokosa Lois A�Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kokosa Marcella P�Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kokosa Mary M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kokosa Peter �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kokosa Stella �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kokovay Robert L. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Kolanowski Borys �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Kolanowski Genevieve R. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Kolash Arthur A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kolash Janie L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kolb Albert W. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Kolb Carl W. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kolb E. Maxine �Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Kolb Edward H. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Kolb Frieda W. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kolb Hallie Bell �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Kolb Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Kolb Henry�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Kolb Irene M. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Kolb Irene M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Kolb J. A. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kolb Linda L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Kolb Maria �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kolb Minnie �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kolb Robert �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Kolb William C. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Kolb William C. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kolberg Albert H. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kolberg Johanna �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kolbow Donald H. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Kolbow F. Lucille �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Kolbow Harry C. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Kolbow Hulda F. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Kolbow Jane H. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Kolbow Norman C. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Kolde Ellen �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Kolde Julie Anne �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Koldewey Adolf �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koldewey Anna �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Koldewey Elda I. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koldewey Emilie �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Koldewey Ervin �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koldewey Fred J. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Koldewey Gerhard L. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Koldewey Gerhard W. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koldewey Herbert �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koldewey Lydia E. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Koldewey Marie �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koldewey Martha A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Koldewey Paul H. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koldewey Rose Mary �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Koldewey William H. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Koldzinska Frank �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kolkma Damon--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Kolkman Gerald A. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Kolkman Alda�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kolkman Arthur F. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kolkman Audry J. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Kolkman Christian �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kolkman Dolores�Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kolkman Donald�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Kolkman Dorathy �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kolkman Dorothy P. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Kolkman Edgar F. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Kolkman Fred �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kolkman Henry A. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kolkman henry P --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Kolkman Judith A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kolkman Judith H. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Kolkman Karen Ashley �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kolkman Kyle P. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kolkman Mary J. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Kolkman Melvin H �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Kolkman Mother�Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kolkman Neil D. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kolkman Nellie L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Kolkman Noreen--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Kolkman Patty L�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Kolkman Ruby V --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Kolkman Sally A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kolkman Sophia �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kolkman Stella M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kolkman Unknown �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kolkman Viola�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Kolkman William A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Kolkman William�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kollmeyer Louise M. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Kollmorgen Ida�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Kollmorgen Martin�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Kolmerten Dorothy �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kolmerten Elmer W. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kolmerten Emma F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kolmerten Emma L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kolmerten Henry J. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kolmerten Stanley--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Kolthoff Friedrich �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kolthoff Henrietta �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kolthoff Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kolthoff Wm. �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Koltinsky Bernhardt J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koltinsky Esther M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kolyer C. Harry �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Kolyer Eliza �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Kolyer Frank E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Kolyer Madge V�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Komanec Caroline �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Komanec Edward �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Komanec Gloria L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Komanec James E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Komarek Effa M�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Komarek George J�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Komisarow Esther �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Komisarow Ethel B. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Komisarow Harry �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Komisarow Herman R. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Komisarow Mary �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Komisarow Ralph �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Komisarow Sarah �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Komito Jack �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Komito Shirley Kaplan �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Komp Daniel�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Komula Aili A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Konarzewski Frank �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Konarzewski Jan �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kondziela Helen �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kondziela John �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Konecka Edna Wheeler �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Konevsky Emile �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Konevsky Jean Blackburn�Scipio, Scipio Twp
Konger Anna C �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Konger Leona M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Konger Sierra Ann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Konger Thomas G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Konieczka Kazimier V �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Konig Adeline Wilhelmine Sophie --Martini, Adams Twp
Konig Christ. Friedr. Henirich --Martini, Adams Twp
Konig Friedr. Wilh. Christian --Martini, Adams Twp
Konig Friedrich --Martini, Adams Twp
Konig Friedrich Wilhelm Christian --Martini, Adams Twp
Konig Hildegard Wilhelmine Sophie --Martini, Adams Twp
Konig Ida Sophie Wilhelmine --Martini, Adams Twp
Konikberg Heinrich Frecerick August �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Koning Joanna Claire --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Koning Noah Scott --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Konkel Sara Goldberger �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Konkle Anna D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Konkle Dean O. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Konkle Jack L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Konkle Jean B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Konkle Jeffrey�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Konkle Joan I. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Konkle William E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Konkle Wilmer P. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Konow Arnold R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Konow Bonnie M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Konow Herman �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Konow Herman W. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Konow Larry P. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Konow Mary �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Konow Nancy L. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Konow Vivian M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Konow Walter F. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Koogler Beulah H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Koogler Eve L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Koogler Jack D. Sr. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Kooistra Leota C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Koomjohn Charles�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Koomjohn Pearl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Koomler Allen�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Koomler Amanda�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Koomler Bertha�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Koomler Eugene�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Koomler Everett�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Koomler George�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Koomler Homer�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koomler Jeanette L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Koomler John�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Koomler Norman R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Koomler Rita G �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Koomler Tillie�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Koomler Vernon L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Koon Harvey J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koon Mary L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koonce Alvin J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Koonce Lois E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kooner Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koons Ellen M�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Koons Albert �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Koons Andrew �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Koons Andrew �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Koons Arthur C�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Koons Charles O. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Koons Donald W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Koons Donald�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Koons Dorothy M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Koons Edgar L�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Koons Effie Ellen �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koons Eliza�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Koons Ella �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Koons Elvarhea Carr �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Koons Emma �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Koons Foster�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Koons Geo. W�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Koons George--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Koons George�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Koons Grace E�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Koons Harriet�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Koons Harry �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Koons Harry W�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Koons Henry�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Koons Hildegard S. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Koons Howard�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Koons Ida �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Koons Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Koons Irene �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Koons Irvin E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Koons James H�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Koons James Ross �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Koons Janet Ferguson �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Koons John�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Koons Lillian V. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Koons Louisa �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Koons Lucinda�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Koons Mabel �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Koons Margaret Cunnison�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Koons Margaret E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Koons Mary Ann ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Koons Mary Elvarhea �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Koons Mary E�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Koons Maude--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Koons Merlin F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Koons Michael�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Koons Ralleigh Caylor �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Koons Ralph W�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Koons Richard J. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Koons Rosella J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koons Samuel Richard �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Koons Walter �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Koons Willie Ann �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Koontz Albert W. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Koontz Anna E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Koontz Audrey �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Koontz Betty M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Koontz Blanche M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Koontz Caroline �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Koontz Christie �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Koontz Clara M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Koontz Debra J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koontz Dorothy R. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Koontz Douglas Gerald --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Koontz Ethel M. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Koontz Ethel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Koontz Frances E. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Koontz Frank J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Koontz Frank N. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Koontz George E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Koontz Gladys L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Koontz Gordon H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Koontz Helen �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Koontz John L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Koontz June L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Koontz Margaret �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Koontz Maria C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Koontz Marjorie �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Koontz Metha Lombard �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Koontz Michael B. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Koontz Minnie B. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Koontz Olivia E. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Koontz Ralph F. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Koontz Ralph F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Koontz Robert �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Koontz Robert F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Koontz Rodney H. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Koontz Roland C. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Koontz Virgil R. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Koontz W. Edwin �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Koontz W. William �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Koontz Walter �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Koontz Wayne F. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Koontz Wayne�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Koontz William F. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Koontz Wilma M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Koonz Fearn H �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Koonz John C �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Koop �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Koop Ada A. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Koop Albert H. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Koop Alma �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Koop Bertha W. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Koop Charlotte �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Koop Christian F. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Koop Clara�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Koop Clarence C�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Koop Edward C. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Koop Frederick �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Koop George F. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Koop Hana �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Koop Helen V. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koop Henrietta �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Koop Henrietta �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Koop Henry C. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Koop Herbert �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Koop Janet Anne �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koop John�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Koop Kathryn M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Koop Louis C. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Koop Louise �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Koop Mary E�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Koop Michael D. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koop Richard�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Koop Robert Eugene �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Koop Susanne�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Koop Theodore �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Koop William �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Koop William J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koop W�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Koopman Amalie �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Koopman Emma �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Koopman Erik James �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Koopman Fred H. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Koopman Fred H�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Koopman Henry F. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Koopman Loma B�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Koopman Louise �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Koopman Louise W. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Koopmans Cheryl B. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Koop-Purcell Jeff D�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Koop-Purcell Joesette E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Koors Edmund H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Koors Herman T. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Koors Karen Lynn R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Koors Lucille M. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Koorsen Anthony J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Koorsen Anton �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Koorsen Bertha �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koorsen Caroline �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koorsen Eileen �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koorsen Eugene A. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Koorsen George �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koorsen George O. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Koorsen Henry �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koorsen James E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koorsen John �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Koorsen John �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Koorsen John E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Koorsen Joseph �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koorsen Joseph A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Koorsen K. Teresa �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koorsen Marilyn J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koorsen Marjorie M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Koorsen Mary �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Koorsen Mary Lou �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Koorsen Michelle E. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Koorsen Nellie E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Koorsen Shirley M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Koorsen Violet D. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Koos Dale L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Koos Donald D �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Koos Donald N �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Koos Etella�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koos Frank E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koos Franklin�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Koos Isabell E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Koos Kenneth G. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Koos Laura �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koos Mary L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Koos Richard A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Koos Thelma P. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Kopecky Doris M �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Kopecky Frank D �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Kopecky Rose �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Kopp Anna E. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kopp Bessie C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Kopp Clarence A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kopp Eliza Welker �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Kopp Georg �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Kopp Katharina �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kopp LaVerne R. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kopp Michael �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kopp William A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Koppenhafer Irene Keim �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Koppenhoefer Fred J. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Koppenhoefer Katahrina --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Kopper Meredith �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kopper Robert M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kopplin Rosie E�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Kopplin Walter R�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Koprivnikar Martha R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Korb Albert �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Korb Theresa �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Korby Jeanne Alison �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Korby Kenneth Frederick �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Korchyk Edward J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kordes Layton Andrew �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Korm Hazel�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Korman George P. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Korn Alyce A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Korn Catharine Seiboldt --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Korn Clara Elisabetha --St John�s Section 6-7-8-9-10, Wayne Twp
Korn Donald�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Korn Dorothea --St John�s Section 6-7-8-9-10, Wayne Twp
Korn Edith �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Korn Edward G. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Korn Elizabeth --St John�s Section 6-7-8-9-10, Wayne Twp
Korn Elizabeth C. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Korn Esther A. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Korn Fred G. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Korn Frederick H. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Korn Frieda C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Korn Geo. Peter Heinrich --St John�s Section 6-7-8-9-10, Wayne Twp
Korn George H. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Korn Gerald E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Korn Glen A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Korn Harold E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Korn Henry�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Korn Howard E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Korn J. Julius --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Korn Joan J �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Korn Joan R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Korn John --St John�s Section 6-7-8-9-10, Wayne Twp
Korn Julius J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Korn Louis C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Korn Louis F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Korn Louise �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Korn Maxine E B �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Korn Maxine E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Korn N Steve �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Korn Nora�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Korn Raymond H. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Korn Richard H. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Korn Robert --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Korn Robert J �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Korn Roselyn E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Korn Ruth Ann �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Korn Shane --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Korn Shirley�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Korn Vera M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Korn Wilbert H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koroncevicius Borisas �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Koroncevicius Marija �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Koroncevicius Uljana �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Korreck Robert T. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Korrins William W. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Korson John M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Korson Mary E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Korst Charles A Sr.�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Korst Loretta Marion�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Korst Susan M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Korstick Brayden Lee --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Korte �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Korte A. Gesche--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Korte Alan�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Korte Alfred--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Korte Alvina C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Korte Amelia�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Korte Angela J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Korte Anna �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Korte Arthur�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Korte Barbara A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Korte Bernadette�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Korte Bernice C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Korte Carl �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Korte Caroline L. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Korte Caroline M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Korte Christian �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Korte Christian �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Korte Christina �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Korte Clara�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Korte Conrad D. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Korte Conrad �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Korte Donald�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Korte Dorathea K. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Korte Dorothy V �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Korte Edwin �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Korte Ellen�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Korte Elmer G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Korte Ernest C. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Korte Erwin H. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Korte Florian C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Korte Fred �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Korte Fredrick E. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Korte Friedrich�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Korte Heinrich �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Korte Helmut August--Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Korte Henry D. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Korte Henry�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Korte Herbert �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Korte Herman J. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Korte Herman R �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Korte J. Herm--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Korte Jack�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Korte Jane M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Korte Johann--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Korte John�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Korte John--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Korte Lena�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Korte Linda�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Korte Lorenz H. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Korte Louese �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Korte Louise �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Korte Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Korte Lucile M. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Korte Margaret D. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Korte Maria--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Korte Martin C. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Korte Mary C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Korte Minnie �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Korte Nancy Joan --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Korte Nancy�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Korte Norma B. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Korte Paul W. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Korte Pauline--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Korte Robert W. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Korte Roy C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Korte Rudolf--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Korte Ruth �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Korte Ruth M. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Korte Sandra�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Korte Sophia �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Korte Stephen�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Korte Susan�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Korte Unknown--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Korte Verdona M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Korte Verona�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Korte Wilbur�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Korte Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Korte William �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Korte William C. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Korte William H. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Korte William H. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Korte William L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Korte Willodean M �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Kortenber Clara G. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kortenber Janice �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Kortenber John J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kortenber Mary C�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kortenber Susan E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Kortenber Thomas A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Kortenber William C. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kortokrax Beatrice I. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kortokrax Eva May �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kortokrax Jack P. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kortokrax Jimmy �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kortokrax Madeline M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Kortokrax Max O. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kortokrax Richard M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kortokrax Robert I. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Kortokrax Roy A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kortokrax Susan Ann �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Kortum Edwin G. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Kortum Helen R. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Kortum Henry �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kortum Henry W. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kortum Herman W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Kortum Louise �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kortum Marie �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Kortum Mary--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Kortum Robert--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Koselitz Gustav H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Koselke Frederick W. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Koselke John E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Koselke John J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koselke Mary A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Koselke Nora A. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Koselke Ruth M. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Kosherkoff Stoyan T. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Koshurin Tania �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Koshurin Wladimer �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kosina Eliana Marie �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Kost Andrew J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kost Mia�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kosteck Diane L. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Kosteck Dorathy L. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Kosteck Joseph A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kosteck Paul J. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Kostecki Frank �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kostecki John Jr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kostecki John Sr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kostecki Sophia C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kostenko Stella �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Kostenko Wasyl �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Koster Glen W. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Koster Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Koster Leota N. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Koster Mildred I. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Koster Thomas T. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Kostoff Constantina �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Kostoff Dimitri �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Kotoff Vangel �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Kotynski George Z. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kotz Daniel �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kouder Bernhardt �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kouder Edward B. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kouder Katherine �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kouder Lisette �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kouder Mildred �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Koughn Clyde Clayton �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Koughn Mary M. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Kourtas Mary�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Koury Gladys R. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Koury Taft J. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Kouse Kenneth E�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Koutras Arthur�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Koutras George�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Kova Mary--Lindenwood, Columbarium Section, Wayne Twp
Koval Allison Marie �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Kovaleski Stanley �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Kovalevsky Joyce I. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Kovas Connie J. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Kovas Franks S. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Kover Arthur E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kover Cora M. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kover Edward W. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kover Emma C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kover Emmeline �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kover Helen S. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kover Mary J. Schilling �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kover O.J. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Koverman Fred R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koverman Fred R. Jr. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koverman Hazel C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Koverman Marjorie A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kowal Anna �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kowal Demiter �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kowal Dorothy R. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Kowal Ewgenia �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kowal Florence J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kowal Gladys R�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Kowal Hawrylo �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kowal John J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Kowal Kuzma �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kowal Maria �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kowal Victor �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kowal Zoja �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kowalczyk Baby Girl �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Kowalczyk Betty �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Kowalczyk Bronson J. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Kowalczyk Helen A. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Kowalczyk Henry C. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Kowalczyk Mildred Maxine �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Kowalczyk Richard A. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Kowalczyk Stefania �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Kowalczyk Waclaw �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Kowalenko Anna �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kowalenko John �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kowalenko Karpo �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kowalenko Mykola �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kowalski August G. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Kowalski Carl--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Kowalski Edna--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Kowalski Mabel B. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Kowalski Walter �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Kowiemsky Jannie �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Kowtun Alex --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Koyler Madge V�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Kozak Elizabeth �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kozak Jean �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kozak Steve �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kozerski Antoinette �Toni� �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kozerski Joseph A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kozicki Helen A. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Kozicki Henry --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Kozinas Eugenia T. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Koziol Tomasz �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kozma Eva E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kozma Katherine �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kozma Mike �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kozma William M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krabach Frank X. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Krabach Janice L Boyle ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Krabach Norbert H. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Krabach Rose �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krabill Jessie E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Krabill Roy V. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Krach Frederick Gustav �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Krach Marie Rose Wargel �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Krach Robert L�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Krach Rosemary �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Kracium Cornelius G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kracium Elnore G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Krack Anna �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krack Benedict �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krack George �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Krack Mary �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Kraemer Harriet�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Kraemer Kenneth�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Kraemer Mayme C. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Kraft Anna E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kraft Anthony Casey --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Kraft Arthur�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Kraft Brian Lynn �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kraft Charles H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kraft Charlotte �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Kraft Christina �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraft Christina �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Kraft Conrad �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraft Dianne Lynn �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kraft Doris I. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Kraft Eda �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraft Edna M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Kraft Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Kraft Elizabeth�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Kraft Frances C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kraft Fred �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kraft Fred C. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Kraft Fred J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kraft Fred W. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Kraft Frederick �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kraft Friedrich �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kraft Georg �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Kraft George W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Kraft Gerold�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Kraft Heinrich �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kraft Helena K. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kraft Henry �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kraft Henry �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kraft Henry �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraft Henry F. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraft Henry F. Jr. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraft Herman �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Kraft Herman D. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraft Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Kraft Joseph P. Sr. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kraft Lawrence C. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Kraft Lewis J. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Kraft Louis �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kraft Louisa �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kraft Lydia A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kraft Marie �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraft Martha A. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Kraft Mary A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kraft Mildred M�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Kraft Minnie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kraft Minnie �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kraft Phillip H�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Kraft Ruth �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraft Sophia �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kraft Sophia �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraft Sophie �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Kraft Sophie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kraft William �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Kraft William H. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kraft William J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kraft William--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Krager Frank W. ---Catholic, Section J, Adams Twp
Krager Norma E. ---Catholic, Section J, Adams Twp
Krah Anna H. L. S. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krah Christian �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krah Dorothe �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krah Friedrich �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krah Henry W. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Krah John H. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krah Karl F. H. H. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krah Louisa �Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Krah Louise �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krah Louise �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krah Maria S. L. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krah Sophia �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krah Wilhelmina �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krah Wilhelmina�Old Concordia, Section J Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Krahl Myrtle E. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Krahn Frank �Old Concordia, Section F, Adams Twp
Krahn Harry F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krahn Robert W. Jr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krahn Violet D. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kraick Carolyn J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kraick Colleen Cay �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Kraick Edward �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Kraick Elizabeth--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Kraick George A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kraick Helen �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Kraick Jacob �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Kraick Jacob �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Kraick Jacob 3rd �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Kraick John �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Kraick John--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Kraick Joseph W. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Kraick Katherine �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Kraick Peter �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Kraick Ralph �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Kraick Thelma C. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Krainess Carole L. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Krainess Cathy L. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Krainess Edward �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Krajewski Alexander H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krajewski Alexander V. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krajewski Irene �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krajewski Josephine �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krajewski Kevin P �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Krajewski Mary E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Krajewski Nicholas Jr. �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Krajewski Nicholas Sr. �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Krakower Aaron M. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Krakower Esther �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Krall Emma �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Krall George Joseph �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Krall Harry B. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Krall Harry B. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Krall Norma C. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Krall Stella C �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Kramer Ada Z. �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Kramer Adam �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Agnes C. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kramer Agnes L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Albert F. �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Kramer Alfred�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Alice C. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Alice M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Amanda �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Amanda�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Kramer Ann M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Anna �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Anna M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kramer Anna M. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Annabelle �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kramer Arnold �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Arnold S. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kramer Arnold�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Kramer Arthur H. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Arthur W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Kramer Augusta �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Kramer Augusta �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kramer Augusta E. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kramer Barbara �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kramer Barbara �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Beatrice A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Bernard �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Bernard E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kramer Bernard J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kramer Carl �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kramer Carl W. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kramer Carl W. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Caroline �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kramer Caroline �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Caroline �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Caroline L. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kramer Catherine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Catherine �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Kramer Cecilia A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kramer Charles �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Charles �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Charles �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Kramer Charles J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Christ C. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Christ J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kramer Christian �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kramer Christina �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Christophis�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kramer Clara �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kramer Clara �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Clara �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Clara L. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kramer Clara--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Kramer Clarence �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Cleo H. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Cletus B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Clorinda �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kramer Conrad E. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Cornelius J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kramer D. Albert �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Kramer E. Howard �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kramer Edith C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Edna �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Kramer Edward C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Edward J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Edward�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Kramer Eli �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Kramer Eliese �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kramer Elise M. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kramer Eliza �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Kramer Elizabeth �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Elizabeth A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kramer Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kramer Elizabeth E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Elizabeth�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kramer Ellen �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Emily M. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kramer Erna�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Kramer Esther �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Etheldrea �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Eugene Harold �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Kramer Florence K. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kramer Frances �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Frederic J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kramer Frederich �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Frederick �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Frederick �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kramer Frederick C. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer George�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kramer Gerald C. Sr. ---Catholic, Section G, Adams Twp
Kramer Gerald T. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kramer Gladys E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Kramer Golda N. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kramer Goldie M. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Gottleab �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Kramer Gottlieb �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Grace R. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Kramer Harold �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Harold F. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kramer Heinr F. W. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Heinrich �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kramer Helen E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Kramer Helen E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Henrietta C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Henry �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kramer Henry �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Henry �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Kramer Henry �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Henry C. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Herbert �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Kramer Herbert H. A. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kramer Herbert M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Kramer Hilda �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Howard �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Ida L. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Irene G. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Irene L. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Isador �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Kramer James L. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Kramer Janet Mathieu �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kramer Joan C. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kramer John �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kramer John �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kramer John G. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer John G. Jr. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer John H. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Kramer John H. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Kramer John H. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Kramer John M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kramer Joseph �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Joseph B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Joseph E. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kramer Justine L. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kramer Larry W. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kramer Laura W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kramer Lawrence A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Leona �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Lillian E. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Louis A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Louis C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Louise �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Louise �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kramer Louise W. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kramer Louise W. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kramer Madeline J �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Margaret Berg �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kramer Margaret G. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Kramer Marie �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kramer Marie A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Kramer Marie A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Kramer Marie J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Kramer Marie�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Marion R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Kramer Martha L. ---Catholic, Section G, Adams Twp
Kramer Martin �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Kramer Mary D. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Mary H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kramer Mary Jane �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kramer Mary M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Mary Margie�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kramer Mary T. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kramer Mathais�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kramer Mathias F. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Matilda�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Matthias �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Kramer Maxine R. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Kramer Mildred Beatrice �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Kramer Neoma�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Kramer Nicholas A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Nora Christen �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kramer Norman E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Kramer Pansy J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kramer Patricia B. Gormley �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Kramer Paul H. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kramer Paul�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Kramer Peter �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kramer Raymond H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kramer Richard F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Robert A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Kramer Robert F �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Kramer Robert G. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Kramer Robert J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kramer Robert--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Kramer Rosa �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Kramer Rosina �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Ruth E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Ruthella R. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kramer Sophia �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Kramer Sophia �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Sophia �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kramer Sophia Rose �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Kramer Theodora B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer Theodore C. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kramer Theresa �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kramer Unknown�Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kramer Unknown�Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kramer Unknown�Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer Wilhelmina �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kramer Wilhelmina C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kramer Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kramer Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kramer Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kramer William A. G. �Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer William C. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer William C. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kramer William F. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kramer William F. �Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Kramer William J. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kramer William L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Kramer Wm. C. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Krans Roberta M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Krantz Anthony H. �Tony� �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Krantz Anton �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Krantz Catherine �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krantz Charles A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krantz Charleyne F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Krantz Jan A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Krantz Kasper �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krantz M. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Krantz Martha Sheefel �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Krantz Maryanna �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Krantz Richard D. �Dick� �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Krantz Richard J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Krantz Theresa A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krantz Valentine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Krantz Victoria �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kranz Anna �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kranz Christian �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kranz Elnora M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kranz Geraldine T. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kranz John E. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Kranz Lois J. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Kranz Pauline �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kranz Sophia �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kranz Unknown �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kranzman Cora Mae �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Kranzman William H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Krapf Daniel �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Krapf Edith �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Krapf Georgina �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Krasienko Mary Marek �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kratsch Louise Lena --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Kratzeer Mary �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Kratzer Anna May �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kratzer Catherine�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kratzer Ronald Glenn �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kratzman Amelia �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kratzman Anna M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kratzman Anthony �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kratzman Anthony Jr. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kratzman Betty �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kratzman Elizabeth M. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Kratzman Frank A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kratzman Lenora �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kratzman Mary �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kratzman Raymond �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kratzman Simon �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Kratzsch Berniece E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Kratzsch Caroline �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Kratzsch Charles R. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Kratzsch Eleonora �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Kratzsch Ella �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Kratzsch Emil R. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Kratzsch Fred �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Kratzsch Herman �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Kratzsch Herman �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Kratzsch Karl E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Kratzsch Minnie �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Krauhs Darla K. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Krauhs Dorothea--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Krauhs Ella S. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Krauhs Elmer �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Krauhs Flora �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Krauhs Fred �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Krauhs Fred J. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Krauhs Henry �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Krauhs Hilda �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Krauhs Katherine--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Krauhs Marguerite �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Krauhs Meta �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Krauhs Pauline R. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Krauhs Sophie T. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Krauhs Stanley W Sr. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Krauhs Walter C. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Krauhs William �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Krauhs William C. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Kraus Amelia�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kraus Anna�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Kraus Benjaman �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Kraus Bertha M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kraus Betty L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Kraus Carl H. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kraus Clarence�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kraus Clifford�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kraus David �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Kraus Dorothy M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraus E. Mae --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Kraus Edna E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Kraus Edward �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kraus Ernest W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Kraus Eugene--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Kraus Frank A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Kraus George M. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kraus Gretchen E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kraus Jewell--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Kraus John G. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraus Joseph A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraus Julia �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Kraus Kathryn A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Kraus Laurene�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kraus Leopold �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Kraus Louis D. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Kraus Martin �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kraus Mary B. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kraus Mary F. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kraus Mary M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kraus Mary�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kraus Max �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Kraus Mentor A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Kraus Paul E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Kraus Sarah �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Kraus Suzann �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Kraus Thomas L Sr. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kraus William �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kraus William R. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kraus Wilma B �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Krause Amelia �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Krause Catherine F. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Krause Charles A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Krause Charles G. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Krause Ferdinand �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krause Gustave �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Krause Henry �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Krause Ida H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Krause Joyce I. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Krause Kenneth�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Krause Maryanna �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krause Max C. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Krause Paula L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Krause Ralph �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krause Reinhold �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Krause Vaneta�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Krause Wavalee E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Krauskopf Alice�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Anna �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Barbara J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krauskopf Bertha L. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Betty�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Carl J. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Caroline �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Cecil C�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Christiana �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Clara �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Clara S. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Dennis R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krauskopf Diane R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krauskopf Dorothea �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Duane R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krauskopf Edward �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Edwin L�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Ella L. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Elmer H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Enno P. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Fred �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Frieda �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Frieda B. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf George �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Gerhard H�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Krauskopf Harold�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Helen�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Henry �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Henry �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Henry Jr. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Hilda M. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Infant Son�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Krauskopf Jacob �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Krauskopf James M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Krauskopf John �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Julius �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Karen L. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Laura�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Leonard E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Louise �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Mamie M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Margaret �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Margaretha --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Marie A. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Marie C. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Mark�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Mary C. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Minnie �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Nord W �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Krauskopf Ola E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krauskopf Otto C. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Peter �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Peter �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Ralph M. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Robert R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krauskopf Rosemary L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Krauskopf Theodora L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Krauskopf Velma C�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Krauskopf Walter H. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Wilbur�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Krauskopf Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Krauskopf William�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Krauskpof Paul�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Krauss Amanda R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Krauss Beatrice V. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Krauss Elmer W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Krauss Helen Hitchcock �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Krauss Karen Hoaglin --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krauss LaVerne L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Krauss Lawrence R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Krauss Leah R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Krauss Lloyd E. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Krauss Lydia M. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Krauss Mary Adams �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Krauss Mildred Ayers --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krauss Mildred C. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Krauss Olive M. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Krauss Oliver L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Krauss Paul H.�Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Krauss Ralph Raymond --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krauss T. Maureen �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Krauss William �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Krauter Anna Mary �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Krauter Arthur �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Krauter Carrie E�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Krauter Charlotte�Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Krauter Daniel �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Krauter Elizabeth �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Krauter Emil �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Krauter Erma A. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Krauter Eva Greiselmeier �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Krauter Eva Marie �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Krauter Fred C�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Krauter George F. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Krauter Gottlieb �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Krauter Halden E. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Krauter Hazel M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Krauter L. Maxine �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Krauter Louis W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Krauter Margaret �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Krauter Mary �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Krauter Mathilda L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krauter Vora A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Krauter William L. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Krautkremer Michael L. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Krawczyk Lucian C. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Krawczyk Sherian W. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Krayer James J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Krayer Mary E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kraynak Edward S. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Kreager Albert E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kreager Andrew Wilson �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Kreager Ardis M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kreager Bessie P. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Kreager Dewey �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Kreager Emma C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kreager Floy �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Kreager Frances Lenington �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Kreager Frank�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kreager Gail�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kreager Harold D. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kreager Herbert C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kreager Herbert�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kreager Laura �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Kreager LaVonne Elizabeth �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Kreager Minnie M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kreager Opal�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kreager Robert Norman �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Kreager Ruby I. Schaefer �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kreager Sharon Lynn �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kreager Travers M. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Kreamelmeyer Fred �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kreamelmeyer Fred �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Kreamelmeyer Marie G�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Kreamelmeyer Priscilla J. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Krebbs Sarah J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Krebs Agnes B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Krebs Anna M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krebs Edward �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Krebs Edward �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Krebs Frank �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Krebs Hattie F. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Krebs Helen M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Krebs J. Paul �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Krebs Jason T. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Krebs Jeri�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Krebs Kathryn Slattery �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Krebs Matthew W. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Krebs Maurice Vernon �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Krebs Monica E. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Krebs Otis A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Krebs Russell�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Kreckman Anna�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Kreckman Charles�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Kreckman Elvera�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kreckman Howard�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Kreckman Jack�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kreckman Lottie M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kreckman Margaretha �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kreckman Otto �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Kreckman Robert C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kreckmann Edward �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kreckmann Fred W. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kreckmann Louisa �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kreckmann Michael �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kreft Friedrich �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kreft John F. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Kreft Rose Marie ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Kreft Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kreger Delbert �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Kreger Hazel --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Kreger Irene �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Kreger Kenneth --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Kreger Rita Mae --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Kreibaum Carrie E. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Kreibaum Fred �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kreibaum Fred �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Kreibaum Harold Carl �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Kreibaum Mahala �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kreibaum Pearl F. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Kreider Andrew C. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kreider Charles L�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Kreider Helen L�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Kreider Jean E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kreider John C. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kreider Karen Sue �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kreider Marie B. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kreidt Andrew --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Kreidt Andrew P. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kreidt Arlene J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kreidt Charles A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kreidt Cynthia Ileen --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Kreidt Donna Lucille --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Kreidt Lucy Heyer �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Kreidt Margaret S. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kreidt Mildred M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Kreidt Minnie A. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Kreidt Ronnie L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kreienbrink Edward A�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Kreienbrink Emma F�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Kreig Barnhardt�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Kreig Blanch �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kreig Clarence R�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Kreig Geo. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Kreig George P. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kreig Ina�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Kreig John �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Kreig Leona J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Kreig Louise A. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kreig Michael --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kreig Michael G. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Kreig Robert D�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Kreig Rose C�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Kreig Sarah �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Kreiger Calvin E �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Kreiger Janet �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Kreiger Janet �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Kreiger John C. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Kreiger Lisa Ann �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Calvin �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Charles W. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Clyde H. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Dallas M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Elsie P. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Ezra W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Forest�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Hilda�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kreigh L. Jack �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Linna J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kreigh M. Hilda �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Magdalena �Poe, Marion Twp
Kreigh Marian �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Marie C. Lieberenz --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Kreigh Melvin �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Michael A. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Nellie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Nilah B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Patsy L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kreigh R. Elizabeth �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Kreigh Raymond�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Ruth E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Kreigh Samuel �Poe, Marion Twp
Kreigh Thomas E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kreigh William �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Kreis Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Kreischer Arabelle E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Kreischer Clarence E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kreischer David R. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Kreischer Dorothy M �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Kreischer J. Raymond �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Kreischer Leo--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Kreischer Ruth M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kreiselmeyer Fred --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Kreiselmeyer Fred G. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Kreiselmeyer Margaret �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Kreiselmeyer Oscar L. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Kreiselmeyer Son �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Kreiselmeyer Son �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Kreiselmeyer Thelma --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Kreisher Helen--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Kreitzer Donald J. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Kreitzer Elaine M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Krel �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Kremer Charles F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kremer Marjory C. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Krempel Joann M. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Krempel John M. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Krempel Joyce I. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Krempel Russell J. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Krentz Agnes�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Krentz Arnold�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Krentz Magdalene�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Krenzel Francis M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Krenzel Trudell E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Kreshman Anthony W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kreshman Kathleen Alexander �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kreshman Melvin M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kreshman Opal Abner �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kreshman Ruth �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kress Baby �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Kress Baby �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kress David �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Kress David W. �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Kress E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kress Eleanora Weyer �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kress Eliza �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Kress Eliza C. �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Kress Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kress Emmilia �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kress Fabian �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Kress Fabian M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kress George �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Kress George A. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kress Henry A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kress Jacob �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kress James J ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Kress John �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kress John N. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kress Judith �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kress Margaret �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kress Marion L. F. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Kress Martha �Antioch, Marion Twp
Kress Mary Ellen ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Kress May �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kress Melcheor �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kress Theodore �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kress Travis V. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Kress William N. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Kresse Charles A. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Kresse Emily B. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Kresse Rosy �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Kressler Frank �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Kressler Jno. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Kressley Charles W. Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Kressley Charles W. Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Kressley M. �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Kressley Scott Alan �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Kressly Relaph�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Kretler Jakob �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kretler Magdalena �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kretschmer Anthony J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Kretsinger Alma Bimer �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Kretsinger Barbara �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Kretzman Emma Steger �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Kretzman Frieda �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Kretzman Isaac �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Kretzmann Carl H. E. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kretzmann Lydia M. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kreuder Frank H. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Kreutzer Arthur �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kreutzer Chas. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kreutzer Lulu �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kreutzer Rose �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kreutzer Walter �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krewson Bernard �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Krewson Clarence R. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Krewson D. A. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Krewson Donald C. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Krewson Edith �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Krewson Elizabeth I. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Krewson Elmer E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Krewson Esther M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Krewson George �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Krewson George W. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Krewson Jennie F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Krewson Lawrence W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Krewson Ruth M�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Krick Adema J. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Krick Agnes B. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krick Alice G �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Krick Alice M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Krick Alma J. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Krick Belva A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Krick C. Ethel �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Krick Charles H. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Krick Clara J. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Krick Clarence A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Krick Daniel �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Krick Duella �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Krick Ed D �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Krick Elijah �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Krick Elijah L.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Krick Emanuel �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Krick Ethel W. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Krick Floyd A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Krick Francis �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Krick Gwendolyn P �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Krick Harold D. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Krick Harold E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krick Henry �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Krick Ida D. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Krick Ida May �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Krick J. Collins �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Krick J. Orlan �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Krick Jerry L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Krick Malinda �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Krick Marie Didier �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Krick Marilynn--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Krick Melinda �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Krick Nettie�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Krick Paul L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krick Perth A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Krick Phillip �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Krick Roweta �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Krick S. Irene �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Krick Sarah E. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Krick Tresea M.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Krick Treva--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Krick Verl--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Krick Viola �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Krick Waltressa A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Krick William �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Krickhan Bertha �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Krider Aaron Richard �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Krider Ada �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Krider Allan A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Krider Alma M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Krider Arthur D. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krider Arthur O �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Krider Benjamin F. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Krider Benjamin F. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krider Berry �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Krider Betty E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krider Blanche E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krider C. Blanche �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Krider Catherine R. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krider Charles �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krider Charles F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krider Charles F. Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krider Charles M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider Conrad J. Sr. �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Krider Cora �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Krider Cora E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider Cynthia Louise �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Krider David R �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Krider Dolores E �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Krider Edna (Ginny) �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krider Edna J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Krider Elaine C �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Krider Eleanor L �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Krider Eliza A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krider Elizabeth Deem �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider Ella �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Krider Florence W�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Krider Geo. W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider George W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider Grace F �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Krider Helen M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krider Homer W. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Krider Inez Z. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider Infant �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Krider Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krider Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krider Irvin J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krider J. B. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider Jeremiah G. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider Jermiah �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider John �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Krider John K. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krider Judith�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Krider Julia E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Krider Kenneth �Scotty� �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Krider Kenneth �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Krider Kenneth S�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Krider Lawrence E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider Lillian C. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Krider Lola V. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Krider Margaret �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Krider Marilyn A. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Krider Martha J. Depoy �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Krider Mary Jacqueline �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Krider Maude E. J. �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Krider Mildred M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider Molica �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider Myrtle L �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Krider Nedra L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krider Nellie L. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Krider Paul W. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krider R. Jerome --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krider Ralph D �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Krider Robert L �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Krider Roy W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider Sarah C --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krider Susanah �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider Susannah Bear �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krider Thomas J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krider Tobias J �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Krider Truman E �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Krider Vida M �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Krider W. O. �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Krider Wendell R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Krider William --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Krider William D �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Kridler Jessie W�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Kridler Mary--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Krieg Adeline F�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Krieg Arthur P. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Krieg Baby--St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Krieg Bernadetta E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Krieg Carlin M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Krieg Chas W�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Krieg Dohr Reiff �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Krieg Dorothy �Lindlag Family, Pleasant Twp
Krieg Ethel L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Krieg Henry J. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Krieg Howard H. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Krieg Ida E. Helbig �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Krieg Katheryn I. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Krieg Marilyn G. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Krieg Mark Allan �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Krieg Martha Ann �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Krieg Mary S. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Krieg Miriam I. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Krieg Nicholas �Lindlag Family, Pleasant Twp
Krieg Russell S�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Krieg Sophia �Lindlag Family, Pleasant Twp
Krieg Walter M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Kriegbaum J. Sidney �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Kriegbaum Wilma A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Kriege Maria M. �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Krieger Anna �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Krieger Calvin E�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Krieger Cloyd N. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krieger Emma K. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krieger Gesine D. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Krieger Hazel H. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krieger John A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Krieger John C. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Krieger John E. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krieger Mary �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Krieger William �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kriegh Joseph �Poe, Marion Twp
Kriegh Mary E. �Poe, Marion Twp
Krietemeyer Lillian �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Krill Albert R �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Krill Bonnie A�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Krill Charles M�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Krill David �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Krill Henry W�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Krill Hettie �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Krill Ione E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Krill J. Edward �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Krill James W�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Krill John�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Krill Judith Ann �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Krill Laura Caroline Gebhardt �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Krill Laura C�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Krill Marilyn Sue �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Krill Maurice L�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Krill Paul A�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Krill Robert B. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Krill Robert L�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Krill Sophia�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Krill Stella �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Krill William H�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Krimbill Esther M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Krimcheck Frank �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Krimmel Barbara �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krimmel Caroline �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krimmel Charles �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krimmel Christian �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krimmel Christina �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krimmel Dorothy--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Krimmel Elmer--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Krimmel Julius �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krimmel Margaretha�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Krimmel Traughott�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Kring Arthur R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kring Fellman--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Kring Ivo F. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Kring Laura--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Kring Louise M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kring Lucile M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Kring Nina �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Kring Robert L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kring Victor F. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Krinn Alice M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Krinn Beverly A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Krinn Caroline E. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Krinn Catherine �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Krinn Donald L. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Krinn Gottlieb �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Krinn Irene I. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Krinn Jean �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Krinn Jeanette Blough �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Krinn Marlin R. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Krinn Mary Lois �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Krinn Orest A�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Krinn Richard E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Krinn Robert Neal �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Krinn Sharon K. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Krinn Timothy Dean �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Krinn Wayne L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Krinn William R. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Krinn Zella N. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kripliver Eliza �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Kritsinis Stella Thotus �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Kritzman Beatrice E. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kritzman Davin --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Kritzman Helen --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Kritzman Walter J. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kritzmann Minnie �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Kritzmann Valentine �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Kriz Eleanore�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Kriz Richard�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Krizan Katherine C. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Krock �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Krock Anna �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krock Ben G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krock Catherine G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krock Christina �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krock Christine J. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Krock Clarence �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krock Edmund L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krock Edw. B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krock Erma L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Krock George �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Krock George J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krock Herbert J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krock Herbert T. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Krock John L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krock John�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krock Joseph �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Krock Josephine �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krock Leslie �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krock Louis C. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Krock Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krock Mary J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krock Michael �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krock Ronald B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krock Rose �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krock Viola B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krock William �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Krockemberger Fred--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Krockenberg John �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Krockenberg Mary �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Krockenberger Charles--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Krockenberger Clara --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Krockenberger Clara--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Krockenberger Jacob --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Krockenberger Rosina --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Krocker Bradley�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Krocker Donald�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Krocker Erin�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Krocker Frieda M. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krocker Mildred�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Krocker Steve A. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Krocker Tina�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Kroeber Janice M. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Kroeber Klaus P. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Kroeff Frank A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kroeff Louise Niezer �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kroeger Ernst �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Kroeger Fred H. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Kroeger Minnie �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Kroehl Arlene�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kroehl Gertrude E. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kroehl Hazel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kroehl Herman �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kroehl Marie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kroehl Paul�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kroemer Adolph �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Kroemer Agnes C. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Alfred C. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Anna G. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kroemer Arthur W. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kroemer Beatrice �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kroemer Carl P. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kroemer Carol L. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kroemer Cheryl L. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Kroemer Chester L. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Christian �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Christian �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kroemer Clara �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kroemer Darrell R. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Edward �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kroemer Esther M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Ethel C. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Flora �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Kroemer Fred �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kroemer Fred G. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Frederick C. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Friedrich �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Kroemer Friedrich Fred �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Kroemer Gottlieb �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kroemer Gregory L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Helen �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kroemer Helen E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Helen M. Baker �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Kroemer Henry W. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Herman C. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Herman D. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kroemer Jane A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Jean N. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Kroemer John B. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kroemer John E. C. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Keith R. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Lois A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Louis B. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Louise M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Lucille M. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Maria �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kroemer Martha M. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Mary C. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Mary Catherine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kroemer Matilda �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Kroemer Minnie �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Kroemer Oscar C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kroemer Patricia L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Pearl S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kroemer Ralph C. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Richard A. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Kroemer Sophia �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Kroemer Sophia �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Kroemer Sophia �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kroemer Sophia L. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kroemer Susie M. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kroemer Thomas U. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kroemer Ulrich ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kroemer Virginia C. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Kroemer Walter C. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Kroemer William �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Kroener Anna �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Kroener Celeste L. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kroener Clarence W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Kroener Ethel E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Kroener F. William �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Kroener Florence K. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kroener James E. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kroener June--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Kroener Ruth �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Kroener Ruth--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Kroener Walter E. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Kroener William--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Kroener William--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Kroesch Elden�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Kroesch Emma�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Kroesch Frederick �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Kroesch Henry�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Kroesch Lisette �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Kroft John �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Krohn Edna May �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Krohn Henry --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Krohn Herman P�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Krohn Jacinta D �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Krohn Luise --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Krohn Michael �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Krohn Pauline --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Krohn Sara J. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Krohn William --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Krohne Arthur H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Krohne Brent Alan �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Krohne Bruce �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Krohne Cleo M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Krohne Emmett �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Krohne Emmett A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Krohne Herman H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Krohne Herman L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Krohne Lena �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Krohne Martha �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Krohne Nellie H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Krohne Sheila Ellen �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Kroll H.F. Joseph �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kroll Stephan J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krom Norma A --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Kromen Ethel May �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kromer Albert �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kromer Christian �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kromer Christine �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Kromer Christine Wilhelmine �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Kromer Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kromer Friedrich �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kromer Friedrich �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Kromer Goftlieb �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Kromer Heinrich �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kromer Ida �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kromer Kathrine Philippine �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Kromer Louise �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kromer Philippine �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Kromer Sophia L. M. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kromer Sophia Louise �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kromer Wilhelm �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Krominaker Alfred E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Krominaker Charles L. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Krominaker Edward R. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Krominaker Eugene J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Krominaker Francis P. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Krominaker Gladys C. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Krominaker Mabel R. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Krominaker Mary�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Krominaker Stephen J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Krominaker Viola M. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Krominaker Vondale J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Krominaker Wm. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kromm Buddy Donald �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kromm Ella C. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kromm Ernest T. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kromm Etta E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Kromm Franklin H. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kromm Franklin H. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kromm James A. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Kromm John Stultz �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Kromm Lena Bee �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kromm Lenora �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Kromm Loyal Curtis �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Kromm Mildred C. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Kromm Millie E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Kromm Moses A. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Kromm Nellie E. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Kromm Perry Clements �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Krone August �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Krone Caroline �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Krone Christine �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Krone Edna M. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krone Elvin W. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Krone Henry F. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Krone Jessie E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Krone Norman C. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Krone Walter A. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kronenberger Helen A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Kronenberger Russell L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Kronk Charles T �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Kronk Ida A �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Kronk Lottie C. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Kronk Marshall A. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Kronk Nancy J. Beavers �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Kronk William H. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Agatha --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Anna �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kronmiller Anna Maria --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Charles W. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Kronmiller Charles W. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Charles--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Clara �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Clara E. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Clarence E. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Daisy F. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Edward F. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kronmiller Edward�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Kronmiller Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Ella --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Elmer W. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Ethelyn �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Eunice M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Kronmiller Evelyn M. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Florence A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kronmiller Georg --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller George �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller George --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller George A. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller George N. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller George W. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Helen�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Kronmiller Henry W. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Homer C. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Howard G �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Kronmiller Irvin �John� --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Johann Friederich --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller John --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller John A. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Karoline Pauline --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller L. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Lou B. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Kronmiller Luella F. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Maria A. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Mary V. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Mildred A. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Paul H. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Kronmiller Pauline--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Ralph �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Robert E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Rose--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Rosina --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Verna I. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller Veronica �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kronmiller Walter J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kronmiller Wayne David --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Kronmiller William J. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Kronstain Connie A. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Kronstain Thomas F. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Krontz Albert D. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Krontz Alice M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Krontz Lester D. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kropp Barbara Magdalena �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Kropp Beatrice E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kropp Frank J. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Kropp Frank O. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kropp John Louis �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Kropp Laura �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kropp Louis �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Kroshensky Samuel �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Kroskie Francis P. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Kroskie Marion A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kroskie William F. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Kroterfield Ethel �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Krotke Caroline �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Krotke Dorothy M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Krotke John W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Krotke Jordan Thomas �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Krotke Karl �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Krotke Leonore D. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Krotke Paul �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Krotke Ruth C. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Krouse Adam E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Krouse Agnes Miller �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Amelia �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Arnold �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Krouse Arthur T. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Benedict �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse C Paul �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Catherine �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Charles H. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Clara B. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Clyde J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krouse Cora A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Krouse Cosmas �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Daniel M. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Dianne M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Krouse Donald E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krouse Edgar E. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Eleanor F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Krouse Elizabeth D. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Emmett E. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Krouse Ethel--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Krouse Eugene E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Krouse Evelyn �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Genevieve R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Krouse Gerald �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Gerald E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Krouse Gerald L. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Krouse Harmon �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Helen �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Krouse Henry H. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Krouse Herman--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Krouse Iva M. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Krouse Jacob J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Krouse Joseph C. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Kenneth R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Krouse Louis �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Margaret M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Krouse Marie E. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Krouse Mary A. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Krouse Mary E. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Mary Fidelia �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Mary M. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Nancy D. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Krouse Patty J. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Krouse Pauline D. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Krouse Richard �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Richard Walker �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krouse Robera J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Krouse Ruth �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Theodore M. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Krouse Thomas I. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Krouse Timothy Eugene �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Krouse Veronica �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Kruchten H. Pauline �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Kruchten W. Edward �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Kruck Edward P. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kruck Irene �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Krucke Virginia--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Kruckeberg Arthur C. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Kruckeberg August �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kruckeberg August�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Kruckeberg Barbara�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Kruckeberg C. Nadean �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Kruckeberg Charlotte �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Kruckeberg Christian E. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kruckeberg Christian �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Kruckeberg Christian�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Kruckeberg Christoph �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Kruckeberg David A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Kruckeberg Debi A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Kruckeberg Doris�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Kruckeberg Edith T. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Kruckeberg Edward C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kruckeberg Edward�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Kruckeberg Eleanora �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Kruckeberg Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kruckeberg George H. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Kruckeberg Geroge S. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kruckeberg Greeba�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Kruckeberg Heinrich �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Kruckeberg Herbert C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Kruckeberg Herman�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Kruckeberg Karlene L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kruckeberg Laverne�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Kruckeberg Louise �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Kruckeberg Luella M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kruckeberg Otto�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Kruckeberg Ruth�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Kruckemeyer Friedericke �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Kruckemeyer Henry �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kruckenberg Amanda �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kruckenberg Fred E. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Krudop Albertina �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Krudop Anna �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Krudop Anna F. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Krudop Charles F. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Krudop Charlotte �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Krudop Charlotte �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krudop Charlotte Seddelmeyer �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Krudop Christian �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krudop Clara Hoeppner --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Krudop Clarence--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Krudop Doris R. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Krudop Dorothy M. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Krudop Dorothy--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Krudop Douglas Chester �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Krudop Edith A. Steyer �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Krudop Edna Mae �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Krudop Edward �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Krudop Fran Nicol �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Krudop Frederick C --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Krudop Frederick C. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Krudop George H. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Krudop Grace L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Krudop Harry G. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Krudop Henry F. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Krudop Herbert C. F. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Krudop John B. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krudop John K. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krudop Karl W. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Krudop Lillian D. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Krudop Mary H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Krudop Mayme D. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Krudop Paul G. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Krudop Pauline A. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Krudop Robert M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Krudop Rolland R. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Krudop Roy �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Krudop Sophia �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Krudop Sophia �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Krudop Walter T �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Krudop Wilhelmina �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Krudop William F. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Krueck Edna S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Krueck James W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Krueck Walter B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Krueckberg �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Krueckeberg Alfred W. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Krueckeberg Anna L. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Krueckeberg Christ �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Krueckeberg Elizabeth�Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Krueckeberg Ferd�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Krueckeberg Fred H. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Krueckeberg Glenna S �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Krueckeberg Harold �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Krueckeberg Ida M. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Krueckeberg Laura M. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Krueckeberg Lydia �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Krueckeberg Margie L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Krueckeberg Marilyn�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Krueckeberg Martin F. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Krueckeberg Paul �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Krueckeberg Ruth�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Krueckebery __ey�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Krueckenberg �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Krueckenberg Auguste Diedrich �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Krueger August C. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Krueger Charles J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Krueger Frank�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Krueger Fred W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Krueger Hedwig�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Krueger Herbert W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Krueger Irwin�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Krueger Jason Richard �J.R.� �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Krueger Jason�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Krueger John M. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krueger Kari Lee --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Krueger Linda�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Krueger Louise C. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Krueger Marguerite�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Krueger Paul J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Krueger Raymond T �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Krueger Ruby �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Krueger Ruth I. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Krueger Virginia M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Krueger William F. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kruekeberg Alfred �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kruekeberg August �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kruekeberg Dorothea �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Kruekeberg Emma �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kruekeberg H. August �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Kruekeberg Irene M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Kruekeberg Wilmer C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Krueper Albert John --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Krueper August E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Krueper Clara C. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Krueper Fred W. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Krueper Louisa �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Krueper Louise --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Krueper Mame Jacobs --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Kruetzman Joan Welch �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kruetzman Russell �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Krug John G. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Krug Louise --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Kruge Cecile--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Kruge Harry--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Kruger Clarence W. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Kruger Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kruger Luella�Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kruger Mildred E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Kruger Unknown�Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Krugh Gail Zeysing �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Krugh Robert L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Krull A. Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krull Alice--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Krull Bernhardt--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Krull Bernice G. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Krull Celia R. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krull Edmund H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krull Henry F. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krull Herbert J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Krull Jason Andrew ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Krull John H. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Krull Lena �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krull M. Florence ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Krull Marie S. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krull Mark H. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Krull Norbert �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krull Rosamond E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Krull Rosemary R. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Krull Rudolph �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Krull Rudolph �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krull Rudy L. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Krull Walter A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Krumbigal Anna �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Krumbigal Henry �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Krumbigel George W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Krumbigel Leonard�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Krumbigel Lillian M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Krumbigel Opal�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Krumel Earl F. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Krumel Mildred L. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Krumlauf Almina --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Krumlauf Cyrus--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Krumlauf Infant--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Krumlauf Schuyler W. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Krumlauf Wava E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Krumma Anton --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Krumma Catherine --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Krumma Infant --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Krumma Johan G. --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Krumma Karolina --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Krumma Sandra L. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Krumme Infant --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Krumwiede Andrew Keith �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Krumwiede Etta �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Krumwiede George �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Krumwiede James�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Krumwiede Linda�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Krupski Grace�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Krupski Otto�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Kruse Albert J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kruse Albert�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Kruse Alma �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse Alma�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Kruse Almeda �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Kruse Antoinette D. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kruse August E. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Kruse August E. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse August H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kruse August --St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Kruse August�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Kruse August�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Kruse Bertha �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kruse Bertha S. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse Bessie--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Kruse C. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kruse C. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse Carlton E. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse Caroline �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse Caroline �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Kruse Catherine �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse Charles F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kruse Charles S. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Kruse Charles--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Kruse Chase Richard �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kruse Christ W. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse Christian �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Kruse Clara L. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Kruse Clarence F. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kruse Clarence G. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kruse Coraline Marie Sophia--St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Kruse David R. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kruse David�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kruse Della J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kruse Dolores--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Kruse Donald W. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse Dora A. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kruse Dorothea �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kruse Dorothy�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Kruse Dorothy�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Kruse E H �Al� �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Kruse E. H. (Al) �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kruse E.W. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Kruse Edgar�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Kruse Edna A. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse Edward H. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Kruse Edward--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Kruse Edwin F. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse Elise V. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Kruse Eliza S. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse Emma �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse Emma �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse Ernest �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Kruse Ernest F. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse Erwin H. W. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Kruse Esther L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Kruse Ethel E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Kruse Ethel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kruse Evelyn M. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kruse F. Geneva �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kruse F. W. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kruse Ferdinand �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Kruse Ferdinand--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Kruse Fred�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Kruse Frederick �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kruse Frederick D. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kruse Frederick G. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kruse Frieda S. L. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse Frieda�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Kruse Friedericke �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kruse Friedrich �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Kruse Geneva L. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Kruse George L. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kruse George R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Kruse Gustav�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kruse H. F. Ernst �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse H. Gerhard �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kruse Harold C. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kruse Harold�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Kruse Harry F. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Kruse Heinrich �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Kruse Henry �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Kruse Henry C. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kruse Henry C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse Henry F. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kruse Henry Friedrick Ferdent --St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Kruse Henry W. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kruse Henry�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Kruse Henry--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Kruse Howard H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kruse Infant �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kruse Irma M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Kruse James�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Kruse Jayne--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Kruse Jeffery L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kruse Jennie L. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kruse John--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Kruse Karl �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse Katherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Kruse Kathryn L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Kruse Lena M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Kruse Leona�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Kruse Louis F. �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Kruse Louis J. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kruse Louise �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kruse Louise �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse Louise K. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Kruse M. Margaret�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Kruse Maria �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Kruse Marie--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Kruse Marilyn Ann �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse Marjorie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Kruse Martha �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse Martha E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Kruse Mary --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Kruse Mary�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Kruse Maude A. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Kruse Maxine �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Kruse Mildred�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Kruse Mildred�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Kruse Milford G. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Kruse Minnie �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kruse Minnie B. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kruse Myrtle �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Kruse Nancy Joan �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse Nancy L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Kruse Nettie E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Kruse Noella--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Kruse Norma�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Kruse Oscar W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kruse Patricia Kelley �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Kruse Patricia�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Kruse Paul C. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Kruse Pixi�Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kruse Ralph H. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kruse Ralph U. Sr. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Kruse Raymond�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Kruse Robert E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kruse Robert H. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kruse Robert�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Kruse Ronald E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kruse Ruby--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Kruse Ruthie R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Kruse Ruth--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Kruse Scott S. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Kruse Sherry L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kruse Sophia �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Kruse Sophia �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Kruse Sophie �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse Thelma E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kruse Velma M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse Velma�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kruse Victoria L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kruse Walter A. Jr. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Kruse Walter A. Sr. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Kruse Walter E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Kruse Walter H. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Kruse Wayne W. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Kruse Wayne�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Kruse Wilda Mary �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Kruse Wilhelmine �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Kruse William �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Kruse William �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Kruse William �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kruse William �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kruse William �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Kruse William E. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse William H. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Kruse William �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Kruse Wilmer W. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kruse Wm. C. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kruse Wm. F. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Kruse Zelma M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Kruse Zelma M. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Kruspig Eva L. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Kruspig Hans �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Kruspig Theodore R. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Krutz Infant --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Kryder Albert E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Albert W. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Alonzo T. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Anna B. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Bessie V. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Clarence A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Clarence F. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Clyde E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Daisy D. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Della M Richardson �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Dick M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Eileen L. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Kryder Eliza �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Franice Ellen �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Fred Jr. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Kryder Fred W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Harold C �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Harrison W. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Harry B. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Howard D. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Jessie �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder John �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder John �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder John R �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Marjorie L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Mary Ann �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Mary Grosh �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Mary Jo �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Kryder Minerva F. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Minnie V. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Olive E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Paul �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Ralph �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Richard L. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Kryder Robert Glenn �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Sandra M. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Kryder Velma E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Videlia �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Walter M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Kryder Wyona J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Krym Daniel A �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Kryworuczko Ivan �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kryworuczko Motrona �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Kryzaniak Casimer --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Kryzaniak Lurene --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|