Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Joannou Anastasia �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Jobs Pollena �Bethel, Marion Twp
Jobst Alexander �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Jobst Henry �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Jock Raymond �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jockel Amos L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jockel Clarence H. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Jockel Dorothy Jean�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jockel Elmer J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Jockel John�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jockel Katherine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jockel Leonard �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jockel Leonard J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Jockel Lucile M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jockel Mary A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Jockel Mary C. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Jockel Philip E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jockel Thomas �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jocker C. M. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Jocker Felicia �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Jocker John L. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Jocquel Charles E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jocquel John J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jocquel Louis �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jocquel Lucy �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jocquel Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jocquel Mary E. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Jocquel Philomena �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Joder Charles�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Joder M. Pauline�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Joe Ethel L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jogi Santhosh A. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Jogi Shannon K. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Jogure William �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Johann Andrew �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Johann Andrew H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Johann Andrew L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Johann Anna Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Johann Carrie V. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Johann Geo. N. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Johann George �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Johann Gertrude M �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johann Mary �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Johann Peter �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Johann Peter V�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johann Theresa �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Johann Velma �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Johanns Albertine A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Johanns Anthony B Jr.�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johanns Anthony B. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Johanns Joseph L �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Johansen William C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
John Beulah F�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
John Catherine L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
John Dale L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
John Emily �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
John Evelyn S. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
John F Gielow �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
John Frank �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
John Gerald G �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
John Infant Daughter �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
John June �Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
John Robert �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
John W. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Johnell Anna M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Johnell Frank �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Johnell Inf. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnell Lawrence �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Johnell Maria �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Johnloz Celesta Mae --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Johnloz Charles B �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Johnloz Elic F�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnloz Fred F. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Johnloz Frederick R. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Johnloz Frona A �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Johnloz J. Elizabeth �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Johnloz Jacob B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnloz Maggie M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Johnloz Mary M�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnloz Olga V. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnloz Patricia O �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Johnloz Stanford M �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Johnnsen Sherry--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Johns A. L. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Johns A. Lee �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Johns Alfred D. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Johns Alfred S. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johns Anna McKay �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johns Bessie DeHaven �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Johns Cecil L. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Johns Charles M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Johns David R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johns Denzil G. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Johns Earl S. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johns Earl W. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Johns Edwin N. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Johns Eleanor H. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johns Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johns Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Johns Elizabeth B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johns Emilie O. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Johns Evalina B. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johns Evelyn Jacobs �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Johns Geneva M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Johns Gladys Lucile �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Johns Helen I �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Johns Helen V. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johns Henrietta I. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Johns Henry --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Johns Herman L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johns Herman M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Johns Janis Faye �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Johns John R. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Johns Julia A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Johns Karen Hathaway �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johns Kate Orr �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Johns Kurt H. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Johns Leon--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Johns Lyle �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Johns Malvina J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johns Malvina T. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johns Margaret E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johns Marshall �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johns Martha --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Johns Marvin D. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johns Mary Eva �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Johns Ollen �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johns Ollie--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Johns Pearl �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Johns Rachel J. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Johns Robert H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johns Ruby--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Johns Ruth F. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johns Ruth M. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Johns Sarah Ann �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johns Sophia �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Johns Stephen L�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johns T. Irene �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Johns Theresa J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johns William �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johnsen Ronald H. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Johnsen Rose Marie �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Johnson A. �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson A. Valerie �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson A.C. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Ada B. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Adah A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Johnson Adolph T. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Agnes ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Johnson Agnes I. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson Albert B. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Johnson Albert E. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Albert E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Albert H�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Johnson Albert L. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Johnson Albin J. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Alice Anna �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnson Alice Effie �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson Alice F. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Johnson Alice M �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Johnson Alice M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Johnson Alma L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Alma N. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Almeda --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Almeda �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Alrick C�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Johnson Alvirda Jane �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Amelia C. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Johnson Amy L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Andrew H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Andrew J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Andy �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Andy �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Anita--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Johnson Ann A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Ann Robitaille �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Anna �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Anna �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Anna C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Johnson Anna E �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Johnson Anna J. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnson Anna L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Anna L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson Anna M. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Johnson Anna Reed �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Anna Scanlon �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Johnson Anna�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Johnson Annie--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Johnson Anthony R. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Johnson Anthony W �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Johnson Archie �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Archie C. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Johnson Ardis M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Johnson Argivie �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Arlen�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Arley L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Johnson Arlon B. �Chuck� �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Arnold--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Arthur C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Arthur H�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Johnson Arthur J. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Arthur L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Arthur�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Johnson Audrey D �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Augustine �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johnson B. F. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Baby �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Johnson Barbara J. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Johnson Barbara Jean �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Johnson Barbara L. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Beatrice --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Johnson Ben L.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Johnson Benjaman F. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Benjamin �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Benjamin F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Benjamin �Platter Family, Milan Twp
Johnson Benjiman F. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Johnson Bernard A. �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Johnson Bernard E �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Bernard E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Berndette �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Johnson Bernice --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Bernice �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Johnson Bernice M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Bernice M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Bernice--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Bessie M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Betty I. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Betty J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Bettye J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Beulah �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Billie G. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Johnson Blanche A. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Johnson Blanche--Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Bobby �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Bobby Gene --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Bobby W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Bonnie M. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Bubba--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Burlia�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Johnson C. Doyle �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson C. Edward Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson Calvin J �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Johnson Calvin--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Candace M. Sykes --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Johnson Capitola �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Johnson Carl J. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Carl L �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Johnson Carlton F. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Carrie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Carrie I. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Carroll E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Cassie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Catharine �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Johnson Catharine �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Johnson Catherine �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Johnson Catherine F �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Johnson Catherine Sorg �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Johnson Catherine--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Johnson Cecil �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Cecil Sr. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Johnson Celeste V. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Celia C. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Johnson Chad Ryan �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Chadwick K. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Charitas �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Johnson Charles �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Charles �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnson Charles E. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Johnson Charles E. Jr. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Johnson Charles E. Sr. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Johnson Charles H. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Johnson Charles L. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Johnson Charles M �Union Chapel, Perry Twp
Johnson Charles O �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Charles P. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Charles T. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Charles V. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Charles W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Charles--Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Johnson Charlotte E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Cheryl L. Holsworth �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Chester�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnson Chet A. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Christena B. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Christina Hope �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Clara E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Clara M. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Clara Marie�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Clara--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Clarence A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Clarence H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Clarence Jr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Clarence R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Clarissa �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Johnson Classie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Claude M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Clifford L. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Johnson Constance D. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Cora Dell �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Cora E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnson Cornelius�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Crystal V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Curley--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Cynthia Pearson �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Cyril �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Daniel C. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Johnson Dann Eugene �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnson Darrell Dexter �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson David A. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson David C. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Johnson David Calvert �Antioch, Marion Twp
Johnson David Duane �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Johnson David E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnson David F. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson David R �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Johnson Dean A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Debra Ann �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Dee�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Johnson Delbert �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Della �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Dellia M �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Delmar J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Delores M. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Diane M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Johnson Donald Marshall �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johnson Donald R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Donald V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Donald�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Donna �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Dora B. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Johnson Doris E �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Johnson Dorothea J. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Dorothy �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnson Dorothy �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Dorothy E--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Johnson Dorothy I �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnson Dorothy I�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Johnson Dorothy J. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Dorothy M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Douglas �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson E. A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson E. A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson E. Imogene �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson E. Mrs. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johnson Earl E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Johnson Earl G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Earl H �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Johnson Earl L. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Johnson Easley Sr. --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Edith Ann �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Edith J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Edith--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Johnson Edmund J �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Edna B. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Edna Cartwright �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnson Edna E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Edna I. Ellis �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Edna M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Edna�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Johnson Edna�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Edward �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Edward �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Johnson Edward L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Edward M �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Johnson Edward M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Edward�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Edwin�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Johnson Effie A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Effie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnson Eilean�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnson Eileen --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Elias V. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Johnson Elizabeth �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Elizabeth F. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Johnson Elizabeth J. �Betty� �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Elizabeth L �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Johnson Elizabeth Zolman �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Johnson Elizabeth�Union Chapel, Perry Twp
Johnson Elleen �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Johnson Ellen M. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Ellen M. --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Johnson Elmer �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Elmer J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson Elmer�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Eloise �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Elsa �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Elsie E. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Johnson Elsie L. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Johnson Elsie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Elvira J�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Johnson Emily C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson Emma �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Emma C. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Emma C�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Johnson Emma D. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Johnson Emma G. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Emma M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Emma M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Johnson Emma M�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnson Emma R. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Johnson Emma�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Emmitt A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Emmitt E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Emmitt F. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Eric�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Erline M. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Ernest J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Ernestine �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Ervin O. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Estella Lapsley --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Estelle �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnson Esther �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnson Esther A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Esther F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Esther Irene �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Esther R. Louraine �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Ethel Amstutz �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Johnson Ethel Emma �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Ethel R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Ethel R. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Johnson Ethel R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Ethel�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Eugene H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Johnson Eugene J. Jr. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Eugene�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Eva C. Bowser �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Johnson Eva Hilker �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Johnson Eva J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Eveleen �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Evelyn D. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnson Evelyn G. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Evelyn J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Johnson F. Burton Meyers �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Johnson F. Joan �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Johnson Family�Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Fannie--Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Johnson Faye --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Johnson Faye L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Felix W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Ferol E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Flora M. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnson Flora P. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Johnson Flora--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Florence �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Florence A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Florence--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Johnson Florence--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Flossie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Floyd E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Forest B. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Forest L.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Johnson Forrest Glen �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johnson Frances �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Johnson Frances M. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Frances S. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Johnson Francis M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Frank --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Frank E. �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Johnson Frank H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson Frank J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Johnson Frank Jr. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Frank L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Frank Sr. --Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Frank W. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Franklin �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Johnson Franklin O �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Johnson Franklin Rogers �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Johnson Frank�Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Fred K. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Fred L. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Fred W. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Fredda M. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Frederic S. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Frederick Wayne --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Johnson Fredrick �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Johnson Frieda S. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Johnson Gabriel --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Gail J�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Johnson Gale C �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Gale Robert, Jr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Garrett James--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Johnson Garry L. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Johnson Gary L. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Gene Lou �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Johnson Genevieve D. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson George C. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson George E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson George E�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Johnson George I. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson George W. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Johnson George W. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Georgia M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Georgia--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Gerrold D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Gertrude A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Johnson Gertrude H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Gertrude M. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Gilbert L. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Gilbert Sr. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Gilbert V --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Johnson Gilford L �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Gladys �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Gladys --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Gladys M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Glen �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Johnson Glen D. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Glendale �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Glenn �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Glenna L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Gloria D. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Gloria J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Gloria L �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnson Gordon �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Gordon�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Johnson Grace �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Johnson Grace Bennett �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Grace E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Grace Griswold �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Johnson Grace L. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Grace M �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnson Gracie E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Gus E�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnson Gustave F�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnson Gustin A. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Johnson Gustine A. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Johnson Guy W. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson H Allene �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Hannah H. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Hannah M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Harley I�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Johnson Harold �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Johnson Harold �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Harold D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Harold E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Harold K �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Johnson Harold M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Harold�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Johnson Harry �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnson Harry E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Harry E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Harry G �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnson Harry M. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johnson Harry R. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johnson Harry S. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnson Harry W �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Harry�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnson Harvey B. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Johnson Harvey E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Hattie �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Johnson Hattie E. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Hattie--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Johnson Hazel A �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnson Hazel B. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Hazel G. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Johnson Hazel M --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Helen E. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnson Helen H. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Helen L �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnson Helen M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnson Helen M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Helene M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Henriette --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Johnson Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Johnson Henry--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Johnson Herman �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Johnson Herman �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Herman K �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Herman--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Johnson Hilda B.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Johnson Hilda L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Hilda L. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Johnson Hildah �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Johnson Hillis I�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Homer �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Howard L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Howard R. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Hugh�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnson Hulac �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Ida --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Ida B. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Ida E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Ida E.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Johnson Ida May --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Ida�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnson III Charles--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Johnson Imogene M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Johnson Ina �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson India �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Johnson Inez R. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Johnson Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Infant �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Johnson Infant �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Infant Boy --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Ira--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Irene �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Johnson Irene C. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Irene Keairnes �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Irene M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Irma R. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Isaac �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Isabell �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Johnson J. Ellsworth �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Johnson J. F. �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Johnson J. �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson J. Herman --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson J. Rodney �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Johnson J. Stephen �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Jack C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Jack J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Jack--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Jacob �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Johnson Jacob A�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Johnson Jacob T. --Roller-Voltz, Lafayette Twp
Johnson James A �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnson James A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson James B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson James B. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson James Blain--Diehl, Maumee Twp
Johnson James C --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Johnson James C. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson James E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson James H. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson James Jr. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Johnson James Jr.--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Johnson James M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson James M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson James P. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson James Paul--Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson James R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson James T. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson James V. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson James--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Janet Frantz �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Janet L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Johnson Jani Lynn �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Johnson Janice�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Johnson Janis E �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Johnson Jean�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Jennie �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Johnson Jennie �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Johnson Jennie Ladig �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Johnson Jennifer Lynn �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Johnson Jerry F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Jerry N. Sr. �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Johnson Jerry R.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Johnson Jerry--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Johnson Jewell L�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Johnson Jill L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Joan �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Johnson Joanna A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Joe A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson John �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Johnson John �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Johnson John �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Leonard �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson John A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson John A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnson John Allen �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Johnson John A�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Johnson John C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson John C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson John C. �Kit� �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnson John �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnson John F. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Johnson John H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson John H. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson John J. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Johnson John James D. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Johnson John P �Union Chapel, Perry Twp
Johnson John W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson John W. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Johnson John W. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Johnson John Webster �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson John Wilmer --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Johney �Old Methodist, Monroe Twp
Johnson John--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Johnson John--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Johnson Johnnie J. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Johnson Jolene A. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Joseph �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johnson Joseph M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnson Joseph R. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Johnson Joseph S. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Johnson Joyce L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Juanita �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Judy A�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Johnson Julia A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Johnson Julia C. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson June �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson June R. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnson Justin David�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Karl E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson Karlene H �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Katherine M. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Johnson Katherine--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Kathleen �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Johnson Kathleen L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Kathleen N. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Kathryn J �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Johnson Kathryn S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Kathy A. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Johnson Kathy Jo �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Katie E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Kay L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Kenneth R. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Kimberly--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson L. H. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Johnson L. J. Scarlett �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson L. Laree �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson L. Marie �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson L. May �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Lambert L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Larry A�Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Larry E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Larry R. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johnson Laura J. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Johnson LaVonda L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Johnson Lavonne--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Lawrence A. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Lawrence B. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Lawrence L --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Lawrence P. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Leah M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Lee --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Leland F. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Johnson Leland F. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Johnson Leonard L. �Johnny� �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Leota�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnson Leroy --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Leslie Wayne �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Lester B. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Johnson Levi �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Levina �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Johnson Lewis �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Lewis M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Johnson Lewis�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnson Lillie B �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Linda Chalfant �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Linus J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson Lloyd A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Lloyd V. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Johnson LoElla --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Lois E. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Lois K. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Lola A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Johnson Lora L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Lorinda L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnson Lorraine A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Louella �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Louisa �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Johnson Louisa �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Louisa Bobs �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Johnson Louise Michel �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Johnson Louise �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnson Lucille D. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johnson Lucille E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Lucinda S. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Lucy �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Lucy �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Lucy J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Lucy Redfield �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Johnson Lula �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Lura--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Johnson Luther H. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Luther J. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Lydia �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Lynette F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Lynn A �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Johnson Lysle V. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Johnson M. Henry �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Mabel --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Johnson Mabel F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Mable M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Madelon A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Johnson Madonna G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Mae E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnson Maggie --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Johnson Malinda �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Johnson Mallory Genevieve --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Mamie L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Manford �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Margaret �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Johnson Margaret �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Johnson Margaret �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Margaret A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Margaret E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Johnson Margaret G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Margaret L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Johnson Margaret M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Margaret N �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Johnson Margaret R. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Margarite �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johnson Marguerite �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johnson Marguerite O. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Maria �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Marianne �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Marie �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Marie �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnson Marie A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Marie F�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Johnson Marion B. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Johnson Marion F. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Marjorie J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Marjorie�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Mark R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Marlin D. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Martha Bilbrey Wills�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Johnson Martha C. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Martha E. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Johnson Martha G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Martha Jane �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Johnson Martha L. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Martin --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Martin Dwyer�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Mary �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Johnson Mary �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Johnson Mary --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Johnson Mary �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Mary �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Johnson Mary �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Mary A. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Johnson Mary Angela �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Johnson Mary C. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Johnson Mary E. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Johnson Mary E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Mary Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Johnson Mary Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johnson Mary Estella �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Johnson Mary F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Mary F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Mary Fisher �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnson Mary Hilda �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Johnson Mary J. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Mary J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Johnson Mary Jane�Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Johnson Mary K. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Mary L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Mary Lou --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Mary Louise �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Mary Madeline �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson Mary O. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Mary Ona �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Mary W �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Maryann ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Johnson Marydee�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnson Mary�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Mary--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Johnson Mathilda�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Matilda �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Johnson Matthew �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Johnson Matthew Lawrence �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Johnson Matthew--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Johnson Mattie L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Maud G. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Johnson Maude Wheelock �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Johnson Maurice E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Maxine �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Maxwell Brayton --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Melissa �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Melvin A. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Melvin E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Merle J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Merlyn �Pete� --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Johnson Merrill C. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Johnson Merrub --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Johnson Meryl Turney �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Johnson Michael A. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Michael E �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnson Michael F �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnson Michael Ramont II --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Michael T. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Michael--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Johnson Michele K. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Johnson Mike�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Johnson Mildred �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Johnson Mildred �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Mildred M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Mildred�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Millard John �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson Milton J �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Minnie G. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Minnie L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Minnie L. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Minnie M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson Minnie M�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Johnson Minnie Probasco --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Johnson Minnie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnson Murray�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Mylo �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Johnson Myron A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnson Myrtle �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Johnson Myrtle E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Myrtle E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Myrtle M. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Johnson Myrtle Steele �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johnson Nall R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Nancy �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johnson Nancy �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Johnson Nancy L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Nannie F. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Naomi G �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnson Nathan A �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Johnson Neil �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Nellie (Dollie) �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Nelson�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnson Nettie M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Nicholas E. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Nicholas L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Nickolas E. C. �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnson Nora E �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnson Norma J. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Johnson Norman F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Norman P. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Johnson Olan A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Olive E�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Johnson Olive I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Olive L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Olivia Collins �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Ollie E. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Ollie E.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Johnson Opal �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Johnson Opal Irene ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Johnson Opal M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson Opal�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Orval �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Orval G �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Oscar Barr �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Johnson Oscar F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Oscar L. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Johnson Oscar R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Johnson Oscar V. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnson Otha �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Ottis �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Patricia A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Patricia A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Patricia J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Patricia M �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Johnson Patrick W. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Johnson Paul �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Paul G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Paul H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Paul J. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Paul T. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Paul W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Paula Jean �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Paul�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Johnson Pauline �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Pauline L�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Johnson Pearl �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Pearl E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Johnson Pearl--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Johnson Peggy A. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Peggy Jean�Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnson Pernell--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Perry J. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Johnson Peter H. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnson Phillip E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Phillip J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Johnson Phillip--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Johnson Phoebe A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Phyllis�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Priscilla G. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Johnson Rachel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnson Ralph �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johnson Ralph W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Ralph�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Ray �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Ray E�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Johnson Ray V. �Pete� �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Raymond A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Raymond F. �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Raymond L. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Johnson Raymond T. �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Raymond W. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Johnson Rebecca �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Rebecca Craver �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Regina �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Johnson Rhonda Phoenix�Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Richard �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnson Richard C. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Johnson Richard C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Richard E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Richard E. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Johnson Richard J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Richard M. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Johnson Richard N--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Johnson Richard Parvin �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Richard S. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Richard W. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Johnson Robert �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Robert A �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnson Robert A. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Johnson Robert Alan �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Robert C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Robert Charles �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Robert D. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Johnson Robert E. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Johnson Robert E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Robert E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Robert E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Robert F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Robert Graves ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Johnson Robert H �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Johnson Robert H. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Robert K. �Bill ��Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Johnson Robert Lee --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Johnson Robert P. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnson Robert P. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Johnson Robert P. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Johnson Robert R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Robert W �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Johnson Robert W �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Johnson Roberta Ann --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Robert�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Robert�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Robert--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Roderick C �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Johnson Roger A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Roger L. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Roger�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Johnson Roman F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Ronald --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Ronald E Sr. �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Ronald J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Johnson Ronnie S. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Johnson Roscoe--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Rose --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Johnson Rose C. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Rose H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Rose M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Rosebud �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Johnson Rose�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnson Rosella Catherine Garey �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Rosey E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Roy �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Roy D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Roy E�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Johnson Roy R. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Johnson Roy�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Rubin L �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Ruby �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Russell E �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnson Russell H �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnson Russell H�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Johnson Russell I. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Russell L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Russell L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Russell V. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnson Ruth �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Ruth A�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnson Ruth E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Johnson Ruth Louise �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnson Ruth M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Ruth Rosella (Feichter-Hull) �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Ruth--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Johnson Sadie M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Sam Jr. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Samantha D. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Samuel �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Samuel �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Johnson Samuel F. �Poe, Marion Twp
Johnson Samuel F--New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Johnson Samuel--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Sandra K. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Sandra L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Sara N. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Johnson Sarah �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Johnson Sarah �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Sarah C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Johnson Sarah E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Sarah Marie�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Sarah N. Scarlett �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson Sarah P. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Sarah Pearl �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson Sarah�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Johnson Sarah--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Johnson Savanna �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Johnson Scott J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnson Scott Robert �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Sharon A.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Johnson Sharon I. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Sharon L --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Sharon L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Sheila J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Johnson Sheila Rose �Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Johnson Shelby J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Johnson Sherman �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnson Shirley Ann --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Shirley B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Shirley M. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Sidney �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnson Similee �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Simon H. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Solomon �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Sophia Maier �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Johnson Steven Allen �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Johnson Steven D. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Steven Edward --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Steven J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Steven--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Sue E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Sue E. Glaze �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Susan E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Susie--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Johnson Suzanne �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Suzanne Nicole --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Sylvester �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnson Terrance �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Johnson Terry Robert �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Thelma Boyd --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Theo. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Johnson Theodore C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Theodore�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnson Theresa E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Thomas �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Johnson Thomas A. --Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Johnson Thomas E. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Johnson Thomas W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Thomas--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Johnson Thurman E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Johnson Tillie L. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Johnson Timothy Allen �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Timothy L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Tracy W. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Unknown �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Johnson Uriah �Union Chapel, Perry Twp
Johnson Valerie P. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Vaughn D �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Johnson Velma E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson Velma�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Vera M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson Vera--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Johnson Verl J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Verl L. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Verlin (Bud) �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Verna D. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Vicki Lynn �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Victorine J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Johnson Violet M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Johnson Virgidell --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Johnson Virginia H �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Virginia H. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Virginia N �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Johnson Virginia�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Johnson Virginia--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Virginia--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Vivien A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson W. H. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnson W. Maurice �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson W. Stewart �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Johnson Walter �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnson Walter III �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Walter J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Walter M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Johnson Walter M. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Johnson Wanda C. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Johnson Wavalene �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnson Wester H. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnson Wilkie Bill �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Johnson Willa B. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson William �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Johnson William �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Johnson William �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Johnson William �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Johnson William --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Johnson William A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnson William C �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Johnson William E. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnson William E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson William F �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Johnson William F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson William F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson William G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Johnson William H. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson William J. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Johnson William L. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Johnson William O. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson William W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson William Wayne �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Johnson William�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Johnson William�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Johnson Willie --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnson Willie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Johnson Willie �Lindenwood, Section 27, Wayne Twp
Johnson Willis L �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Johnson Winthron--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Johnson Wm F.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Johnson Wm. Robert �Bob� ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Johnson Woodrow --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnson Xavier R. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Zadie M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Johnson Zelma I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnson�Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Johnston Albert �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Johnston Almeda �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnston Alwinda �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnston Anna�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnston Annie Eliza �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Arthur M. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Johnston Arvilla �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnston Asenath �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Johnston Barbara--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Johnston Belinda D --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Johnston Belinda David--Wesley, Eel River Twp
Johnston Bernadine�Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnston Bernard P. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Johnston Bessie A. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Johnston Betty J �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Johnston Betty J. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnston Beverly �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnston Billy B. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Johnston Buford�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnston C. Lucile �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnston Carl C. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Johnston Catherine L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Charles �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Charles F. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Johnston Charles�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnston Charlotte M. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Johnston Chas. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Clinton A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnston Clyde C. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnston Cyrus N. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston David �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnston David �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston David D. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Johnston David E. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Johnston David E. Sr. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnston Don J. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnston Donald Merle �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Johnston Donna--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Johnston Dorothy E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Johnston Dorothy M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnston Doyle A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Edgar L. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Johnston Edith Jordan �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnston Edward M. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Johnston Eliza --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Johnston Eliza E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnston Eliza Goodes �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnston Elizabeth L. �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnston Elizabeth W. �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnston Elizabeth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnston Ellsworth James �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnston Elmirah �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Emma A�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Johnston Emma C �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Johnston Emma G. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Johnston Esther L. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Evelyn K. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Everett R. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Johnston Fannie M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnston Faye F. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Johnston Flora D. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Johnston Floyd Cecil �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Francis M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnston Francisca �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Frank A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnston Frederick W �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnston G. Leon �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Johnston Gerald�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnston Glenn J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnston Glenn W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnston Grace E. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Johnston Grace N �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Johnston Gregory George �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johnston Hannah �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnston Harold L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Hazel --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnston Hazel I. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Johnston Helen J. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Johnston Helen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnston Henry �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Hilda�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Johnston Honshell K. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Hugh �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Johnston Ilo G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnston Infant �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Johnston Infant --Saylor, Maumee Twp
Johnston Iras R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston J.D. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnston Jackie J �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Johnston James �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston James B. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnston James H �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Johnston James M. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Johnston James M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnston James Perry �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnston James P�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Johnston Jean A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Johnston Jean C�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Johnston Joanne B �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Johnston John O. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston John R --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Johnston John�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Johnston John�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnston Jones J. Bert �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Johnston Joseph �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Joseph �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Joseph D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnston Joseph P �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Johnston Kanedy T. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnston Karen S. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnston Kenneth �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnston Kenneth G �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Johnston Kenneth W. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnston Kori Elizabeth �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Johnston Laura �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Laurella Anderson--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Johnston Lee W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Lena M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Johnston Leonard�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Johnston Lillian �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Johnston Lillian J�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Johnston Lois A. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnston Lois Naomi �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnston Louisa B. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Johnston Louise N. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnston Luther K �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Johnston Mable C �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Johnston Marcella E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Johnston Marcia�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Johnston Margaret R. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnston Margaret S. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Margaret �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnston Marguerite D. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Johnston Marilyn�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Johnston Marion T. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Martha �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Martha �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Martha I �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Johnston Mary �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Mary �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Mary E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Johnston Mary E�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Johnston Mary Jane �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johnston Mary�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnston Mathew �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnston Maxine F. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnston May Decker --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnston Melba C �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Johnston Merritt N. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Milo D �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnston Monroe �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Johnston Nancy --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Johnston Nelle B. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Johnston Nelle�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Johnston Nellie B �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnston Norma J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Norman Cooper �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Johnston Norman�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Johnston Ona L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnston Opal G �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Johnston Paul �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnston Paul R. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Johnston Paul�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Johnston Pearl A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Johnston Perry �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Johnston Perry H �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnston Peter M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnston Ralph R Sr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Ralph--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Johnston Ray E�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Ray M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Johnston Rebecca McMahon �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Richard McCreary �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Johnston Robert C. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Johnston Robert F �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Johnston Robert--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Johnston Rose M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Johnston Roy D. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Johnston Roy D. Jr. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Johnston Roy L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Johnston Russell K. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Johnston Sam�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Johnston Samuel �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Johnston Samuel �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnston Sandra A. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Johnston Sarah E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Johnston Sarah E. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Johnston Sarah J. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Johnston Sharon--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Johnston Susie E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Johnston Suzanne Martin �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Johnston Theodore R. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston Theresa�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnston Virgil Darwin �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnston Wanda M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Johnston Wesley �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Johnston Westley �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Johnston William �Billie� �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Johnston William H�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Johnston William M �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Johnston William�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Johnstonbaugh Albert --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnstonbaugh Irene --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Johnstone Dorothy Ruth �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Johnstone George C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Johnstone Helen L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Johnstone Patricia Ann �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Joho Edward --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Joho Effie Mathews --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Joiner Frank--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Joiner Roberta �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Joiner Ruth E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Joiner-Greene Robbie L. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Jokay Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Jokel Anna �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Jokel Mathais �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Joker Arthur �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Joker Betty J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Joker Daisy D. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Joker Edna �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Joker Eva M. Lopshire �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Joker Frank H. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Joker Glenn L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Joker John R. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Jokers Dau. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Jokerst Bertil �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jokerst David B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jokerst Deloris E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jokerst Elizabeth M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jokerst Stella J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jolly Howard L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Jolly Iola D. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Jolly Walter H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Joly Alma �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Joly Catherine �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Joly Claire �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Joly Constine F. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Joly Eugenie M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Joly Francis �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Joly Frank �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Joly Louis �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Joly Ludouicam �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Joly Margaret Schennerr �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Joly Mary Langard �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Jonas Bertha V. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jonas Elenora L. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Jonas Jack M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jonas Robert E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jonas Ruth I. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jonert August --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Jonert Johanna --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Jones �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Jones �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones ?. W. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Jones Aaron M. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Aaron--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Jones Abram--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Jones Ada �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Jones Addie W. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Jones Agnes C. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Jones Albert A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones Albert O. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Alice �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Jones Alice C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Jones Alice J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Alice L. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Jones Allen A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Allen--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Jones Allie F. Saylor �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Alma I. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Alonzo L. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Ambrose �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Jones Ames Paul �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jones Ancil P �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Jones Angel Ann Marie --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Angeline �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Jones Anna �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Jones Anna L �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Jones Anna P �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Anne Hamilton --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Jones Annie P �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Arthur--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Atlas �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Jones Augusta �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Austin Blake --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Jones B.Randall �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Jones Baby �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Jones Barbara �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Jones Barbara A. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Jones Barbara Jean �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Jones Bart�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Jones Becky �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Beda J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Belle H. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Benj. F. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Jones Benjamin�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Jones Berdean--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Berneil M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Bert �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Jones Bertha A. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Jones Bertha Louise �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Jones Bertha M. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Berza A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Jones Bessie E �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Jones Bessie Ellen �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Jones Bettie Elane �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Jones Beulah �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Jones Bill �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Bill Jr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Billy G. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Jones Bird �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Jones Birdell G. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Jones Blondena M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Jones Blossom V. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Bobby �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Bobby J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Buddy J. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Buddy J. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Burlie L �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Jones Byron Thomas �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Caddie V. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Canles �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Canles Sr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Carey C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Jones Carlos--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Jones Carmen--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Carol H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Jones Carol S. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Jones Carrie--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Jones Catharine A. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Jones Catherine �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Jones Catherine G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Cealie--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Jones Cecelia �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Cecilia M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jones Charles A�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Jones Charles Arthur �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Jones Charles D. �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Jones Charles E �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Jones Charles E. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Jones Charles G. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Charles M �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Jones Charles M. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Jones Charles--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Charles--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Jones Charles--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Jones Charlotte �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Charlotte R �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Chloeia Z. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Christina �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Jones Christine E �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Chuck �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Jones Clara �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Clara L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Clarence �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Jones Clarence A �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Jones Clarence A. Bud �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Jones Clarence N. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Claudine I. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Cleo E. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Jones Cleo Mae �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Jones Cleophus �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Clifford�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Jones Clifton L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Clyde C �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Jones Connie R �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Cora Evans �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Jones Cornelia--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Jones Costello Paul �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Jones Craig A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jones Cynthia J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Cyrus E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones D. Oswald �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Daisy �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Daniel �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones Daphalena �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Darrell Howard �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Jones David �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Jones David �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Jones David D. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Jones David Michael �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Jones David R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Jones David W. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Jones David W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones David W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Jones David W. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Jones David W�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Jones David�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Jones David�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Jones David�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Jones Dawn S. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Debra L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Delia E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Della �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Jones Della--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Jones Delores�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Jones Dennis S. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Dianna Lue �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Dollie F. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Jones Dolly A. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Jones Dolores �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Donald C. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Jones Donald Dean �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Donald H. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Jones Donald R. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Donald Richard �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Dora R. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Jones Doris Marie �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Dorothy Jean Perry �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Dorothy L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jones Dorothy M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Dorothy--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Jones Earl E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Earl G �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Jones Earle �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Jones Eddie --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Edgar B--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Jones Edgar--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Jones Edith A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jones Edith A. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Jones Edith M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Edith Marie �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Edmund S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Edna �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones Edna Meyer �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Edward �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Jones Edward �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Jones Edward �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Jones Edward �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Edward F. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Jones Edward F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Edward Jr. --Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Jones Edward S. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Jones Edward S. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Jones Edward--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Jones Edwin T�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Jones Eileen E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Elbert�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Jones Eleanor C �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Jones Elisabeth M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Jones Elisha �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Jones Elizabeth �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Jones Elizabeth �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Jones Elmer J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Eloise E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Elsie A. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Jones Elsie M �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Jones Elsie M. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Elsie Marie �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Emily Albery �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones Emma �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Jones Emma Alice �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones Emma R. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Jones Emmanuel D. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Eric Jerlaih --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Ernest E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Ernest E. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Ernestine �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Jones Ernestine L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Esther L. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Esther M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Esther--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Jones Ethel L. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Ethel M. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Etta �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Jones Etta L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Jones Eunice L. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Eva P. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Evelyn L. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Jones Everett E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Everett R �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Jones F. L. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Jones Felicia Kay �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Fern S. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Jones Flora B. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Flora E �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Jones Flora E. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Jones Flora M. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Florence A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Jones Florence M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Jones Florence�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Jones Floyd �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Jones Forest E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones Frances �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Frances E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Frances H �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Jones Frances Kennerk �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jones Frances�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Jones Frances�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Jones Francis H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Francis R. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Jones Francis�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Jones Frank �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Jones Frank--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Jones Fred M. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Fred W. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Jones Frederick T. R. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Jones Freida L�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Jones Fremont�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Jones G Lee�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jones Gary E. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Genevieve C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jones Geo. W. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Jones George A Jr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones George A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones George Dewey �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Jones George L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones George L. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Jones George W �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Jones George W. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Jones George W. Jr. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Jones George W--Riverview, Eel River Twp
Jones Georgia �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Jones Georgia--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Jones Gerald �Pud� �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Jones Gerald H. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Gerald L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Geraldine �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Jones Geraldine �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Jones Gertrude--Lindenwood, Columbarium Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Gina S. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Gladys M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Glennice M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Golda--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Jones Gordon C. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Jones Goy H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Grace I. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Jones Grace--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Gwendolyn M. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Jones Hannah �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Jones Hansel�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Jones Harlan�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Jones Harold A. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Jones Harold E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Harold H �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Jones Harriet E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Jones Harry �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Jones Harry A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Jones Harry Francis �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Jones Harry--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Harry--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Jones Harvey P. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Jones Hattie J--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Jones Helen Abbot �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Jones Helen B�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Jones Helen V. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Helen--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Jones Helyn--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Henrietta--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Jones Henry �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Jones Henry P--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Jones Henry W �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Jones Henry--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Jones Herbert J �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Jones Herbert J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Jones Herbert O. W. �Old Methodist, Monroe Twp
Jones Hershall Jeffery Jr. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Homer F �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Jones Honora �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Jones Horatio Seymour �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Jones Howard �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Jones Howard A �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Howard Lester �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Jones Huddie M. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Idabelle F. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Jones Idella �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Jones Ikuko�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jones Ilene C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Inez W. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Ingra �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones Ira A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones Irene Nahrwold�Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Jones Isaac �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Jones Isaac Jr. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Jones Isabella D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Isabelle �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Iva�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Jones Ivo C �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Jones Ivo C�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Jones J. H. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Jones J. William �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Jones Jack --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Jones James E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Jones James F. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Jones James H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jones James P. --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones James Philip �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Jones James T. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Jones James W �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Jones James�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Jones James--Lindenwood, Columbarium Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Jamie Pauline �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jones Janet Lee �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Jason--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Jasper W. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Jones Jean C. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Jones Jean Doris �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Jones Jeanette M. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Jones Jennie L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Jennie W. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Jones Jessie M �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Jones Joanne M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Johanna--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Jones John �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones John �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones John �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Jones John �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Jones John �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Jones John �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jones John E. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Jones John F. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Jones John J. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Jones John L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Jones John P. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jones John S. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Jones John S�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Jones John W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Jones John--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Jones John�Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Jones Joseph �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Jones Joseph T �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Jones Juanita �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Jones Judge Gale �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Judith G. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Julia E. �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Jones Juwan T. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Karen K. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Karl�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Jones Katherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jones Katherine A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Kathleen �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Kathleen Jo --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Kathryn M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Jones Kathryn S. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones Keiondra Shant�e Renee --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Kimberly Gay --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Kittie R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones L. M. B. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Jones Latanya--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Laura�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Jones Lavina �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Lavonte Dion --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Lawrence �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones Leaner--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Jones Leatha I�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Jones Lena Humbert --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Jones Lena R. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Lenora�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Jones Leon A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Leon H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Jones Leon M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Jones Lester--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Lewis D �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Lewis E. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Jones Lewis F �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Lewis F. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Lillie M �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Jones Lillie Mae �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Linda D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Lionel T. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Jones Lloyd �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Jones Lois F �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Loraine �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Loren S. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Jones Loretta Broeking �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Jones Lorraine A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Jones Lottie J. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Jones Louis �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jones Louis W �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Jones Louise �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Louise C. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Jones Louise L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Lucile I. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Jones Lucilla �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Jones Lucille �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Jones Lucy E. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Jones Lueella--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Jones Luella �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Jones Lulu--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Jones Lydia �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Jones Mae �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Jones Mae Liza �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Mandodra--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Marcella J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Marcy L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Margaret �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Margaret �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Jones Margaret E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Margaret E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Jones Margaret Mudrack �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jones Marie �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Marion V. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Marjorie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Jones Mark Lee --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Marsha G. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Jones Martha �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Martha Ann �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Jones Martha B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Martha E �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Martha L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Martha�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Jones Marthajane �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Mary �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Jones Mary �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Jones Mary A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Mary Alice �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Jones Mary E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Jones Mary E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Jones Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Jones Mary Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Jones Mary Frances�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Jones Mary G. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Jones Mary H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Jones Mary Humphreys�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Jones Mary Jane �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Jones Mary Jane �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Jones Mary Jo Ann --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Mary Owens �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Jones Mary--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Mary--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Jones Mary--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Jones Mattie F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Maurice L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Jones May E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Jones Mellernee �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Melvin Sr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Michaeline M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Millie �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Jones Minnie E. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Jones Minnie Lee �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Minnie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Jones Miriam M �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Jones N. Luella --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Nancy --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Jones Nancy E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Nancy Guernsey �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Jones Napoleon B. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Nathan E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Jones Nathan--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Jones Neil M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Jones Nellie �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Jones Nellie E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Jones Nellie M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Jones Neola �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Jones Nola M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Norma F �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Jones Norval R. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Jones Oliver S. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Jones Ordell �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Orpheus E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Jones Orthola A �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Jones Orville D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Oscar �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Ossie Lee �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Otho O. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Otis G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Otto C �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Jones Ovetta Hill --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Jones P. Elaine �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Jones Patricia A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Patricia A. �Bobby� ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Jones Patricia Annette �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Patricia E. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Jones Paul E. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Jones Paul F �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Paul Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Jones Paul L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Jones Pauline�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Jones Peter F �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Jones Phebea �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Jones Phil �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Jones Philip G. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Jones Phyllis �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones R. Eric �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Jones R. M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Jones R. Wayne �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Ralph C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Ralph L. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Randy A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Jones Rantz E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Raymond �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Raymond �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Raymond Cecil �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Raymond G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jones Raymond H �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Jones Raymond--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Jones Reason �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Jones Rebecca E �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Jones Rees E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Jones Rev��Coleman, Marion Twp
Jones Rhonda C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Ricardo V. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Richard B �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Richard D. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Jones Richard E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Richard W �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Robert �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Jones Robert �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Robert A. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Jones Robert C. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Robert D �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Robert E �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Jones Robert E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Jones Robert Estes�Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Jones Robert J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Robert J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jones Robert Jermone �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Jones Robert L. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Robert Leo �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Robert M --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Robert T �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Robert V. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Jones Robert W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Robert�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Jones Robert--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Robert--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Jones Roger W Sr. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Julius Gordon E Jr. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Jones Roger W. Jr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Ronald E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Ronald I. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Roscoe C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Rose--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Rosetta �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Rosie P. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Royal �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Rufus Jr. --Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Russell G. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Jones Russell N. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Jones Ruth B. Fiedler �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Jones Ruth L. C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Ruth M. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Jones S. Amanda �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Jones Sadie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Jones Sally K. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Sammer--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Samuel �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Samuel--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Jones Samuel--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Jones Sarah �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones Sarah C �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Jones Sarah�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Jones Sharon D. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Jones Sharon L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Sharon Lee �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Jones Sharon R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jones Sharran L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Sheila Mae Stephens �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Shirley D. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Shirley M. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Silas C. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Jones Simpson �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Jones Southern S. Sr. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jones Stanley �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Stephan Michael --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Stephen E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Steven D Sr. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Sue S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Susan C �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Susan M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Jones Susanna �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Jones Susie G. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Susie P. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Jones Syvilla I --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones T. Wayne �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Thelma �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Jones Thelma I �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Thelma K. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Thelma M �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Jones Theresa C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Jones Theresa Rene --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Thomas �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Jones Thomas �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Jones Thomas Jr. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Jones Thomas M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Jones Thomas M. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Jones Thomas S. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Jones Thomas W �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Jones Thos. J. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Jones Tony �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Toy W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Trenton Tavon �Lindenwood, Section 27, Wayne Twp
Jones Trilby M. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Jones Twins �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Jones Tyree Donell --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Unknown �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Jones Unknown �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Jones Valerie Kay �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jones Van Clinton �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Jones Vera Leona �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Jones Verba P. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Verne T. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Jones Versie Lee �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Viola L. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Viola P. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Jones Viola--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Jones Viola--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Jones Virdo �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Virginia �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Jones Virginia L. �Bee� �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Virginia L. Varner �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Jones Virgin--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Jones Vivian B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones W. A. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Jones W. Earl �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Jones Walter B. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Jones Walter H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jones Walter L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones Warren �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Jones Wendell W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Wilber N. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Wilbur R �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Will �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jones William �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Jones William �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Jones William B. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Jones William B. Jr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones William H. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Jones William H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Jones William H. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Jones William J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Jones William J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones William J�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Jones William R. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Jones William T �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Jones William Wade �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Jones William--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Jones William--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Jones Willie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Jones Willis �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jones Wilma Lee �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Jones Wilson P �Paul� �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones Winifred J�Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Jones Winnfred A �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Jones Yvonne G. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Jones Zelma �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jones-Root Ida Ma �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Jonson Edwin�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Jonson Eugene--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Jonston Elmira --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Jonston Jane --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Jontz Jon P. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jontz Phyllis E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Joost Albert �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Joost Louise �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Jopp Ethel �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jopp William T. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Joran Taylor�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Jordan Agnes E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Jordan Agnes E. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Jordan Agnes J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan Alberta L. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Jordan Alice S. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Jordan Aloysius �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan Anabel �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Anthony �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan Anthony�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Jordan Bessie--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Jordan Betty C. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Beverly C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Cameron D. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Carl W. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Jordan Carnelia �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Caroline M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jordan Cecelia J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jordan Cecilia �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Jordan Charles �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jordan Charles F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Jordan Charles V. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Charlotte M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Clara �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Jordan Clyde B. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Daisy �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jordan Daniel G. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Jordan DeMaris J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Jordan Dexter E. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Donald E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Jordan Donald H �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Jordan Donna Marie �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Jordan Edna F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jordan Edna J. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Jordan Edna M. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Jordan Edward �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Jordan Edward J. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Edward L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Jordan Edward R. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Jordan Elgin H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jordan Elise P. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Jordan Elizabeth L. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Jordan Elizabetha--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Jordan Elmer F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Jordan Elmer G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Emma M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan Esther--Saylor, Maumee Twp
Jordan F. Jeanne �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Jordan Florence M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Jordan Frances �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Jordan Frank J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Jordan Frank X. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan Gary W. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Jordan Gene A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Jordan Genevieve M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan George �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan George H. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Jordan George S. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jordan George S. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Georgia A. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Jordan Gilbert R. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Grace H. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Jordan Graham--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Jordan Guy--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Jordan Harold W. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Harriet C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jordan Harry M. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Hattie �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan Hazel I. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Jordan Helen H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Jordan Henry �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jordan Henry E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Jordan Hope L. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Hubert �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Jordan Infant �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Jordan Irene E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan James K. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Jordan James--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Jane Susan �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan Jeanette B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Jeniece L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Jordan Jessie Lee �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan John �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan John E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Jordan Joseph �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Jordan Joseph �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Jordan Joseph F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan Joseph F. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Jordan Karen L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Jordan Katherine�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Jordan Kenneth�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Jordan Kevin M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Jordan Lafayette �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Laura M. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Lavern D �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Jordan Lavinia C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jordan Lawrence J. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Jordan Lena J �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Leo �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Jordan Leroy--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Jordan Louise N. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Jordan Lucile C. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Lucy �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Jordan M. Louise--New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Jordan Marcile L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Margaret �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Jordan Marguerite �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Jordan Mariah �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Marie A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Jordan Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan Mary Alice ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Jordan Mary Ann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan Mary Cath �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Jordan Mary J. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Jordan Mary Louise Bender �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Matilda --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Jordan Michael S. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Myrtle �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jordan Nancy M Hicks �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Jordan Nellie--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Odell ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Jordan Paul Immel --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Jordan Porter Sr. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Jordan Ralph E. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Jordan Richard L. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Jordan Robert F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jordan Robert L. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Jordan Robert L. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Jordan Ronald W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Jordan Ross A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Jordan Royal �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Jordan Ruth H. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Jordan Sam Jr. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Sam Sr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Jordan Samuel R. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Savannah �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Jordan Sharon--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Jordan Susan--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Jordan Walter J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Jordan William A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Jordan William A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Jordan Willie J. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Jorden Margaret Ann--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Jorgensen Ove W. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Jorgenson Louise �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Jornod Dardanella�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Jornod Ernest A. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Jornod Frederica �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Jornod Harold�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Jornod Howard�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Jornod Juanita�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Jornod Pansy F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Jornod Roy �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Jory Edwin J. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Josef Eugene M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Josef Harrison �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Joseph Bertha A. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Joseph Charles F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Joseph Clyde L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Joseph Clyde T. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Joseph Edward E�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Joseph Georgia M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Joseph Helen L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Joseph James M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Joseph John E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Joseph Lena B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Joseph Louis �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Joseph Lucille H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Joseph Michael �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Joseph R. Frank �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Joseph Rebecca A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Joseph Sarah �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Joseph Vivian M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Joslen Sarah �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Joslin George D. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Joss Helen S. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Joss Karl L. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Josse Charles P. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Josse Edward �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Josse Edward �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Josse Florence E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Josse Olene�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Jostwerth Mildred �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jostwerth Theodor �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jourdain Celestine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jourdain Emma �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jourdain Louis �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jourdain Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Jourdan Carl L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jourdan Carl L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jourdan Cora J. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jourdan Minnie H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Jovevski Billie A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Jovevski Danna--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Jovevski Radoslav--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Jovevski Ratka �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Jovevski Risto �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Jovevski Stojmir M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Joy Harry�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Joy Lura M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Joyce Albert �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Joyce Donnell--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Joyce Laura �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Joyner James B. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Joyner Mary Louise --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|