Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Has Anthony J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Hasberry Annie M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Hasbrook Quindora �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hasbrook Thomas S�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hasbrouck Elenora �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Hasch Rachel B �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Hasecke Adam S. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Hasel Annie M. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Hasel Frances �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Hasel Grace L. �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Hasel Julius J. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Hasewinkle August M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Hasewinkle Rowena A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Hash Tabitha F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Haskamp Eugene E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Haskamp Evelyn Roehling �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Haskell Ann Eliza D. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Haskell James �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Haskell James �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Haskell Susie �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Haskell Wesley Dean �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Haskins Clarence A. Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Haskins Clarence A. Sr.�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Haskins Clinton M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Haskins Edith M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Haskins Edna�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Haskins James�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Haskins John J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Haslett Betty J. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Haslett Ralph W�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Hasley Henry �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Hasley Rosalie �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Haslup Alberta�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Haslup Catherine ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Haslup Clarence O. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Haslup Della V. Rauner �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Haslup Dolores M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Haslup Dora A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Haslup Estella �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Haslup Gerald J. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Haslup Gladys M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Haslup James A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Haslup Lawrence D. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Haslup Lorena B. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Haslup Loretta S. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Haslup Marion ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Haslup Mary C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Haslup Maurice L. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Haslup Robert L. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Haslup W E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hass Claire �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Hass Magdalena �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hass Otto �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Hassan Fannie �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Hassan Isidor �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Hasse Edwin�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Hasse Esther�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Hasselbach John Michael �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hassell Sheila G. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Hassell Sudie �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Hassell Timere Yvonne --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Hassell Willie O. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Hassenpflug Catherine �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Hassenpflug Daniel �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Hassenpflug Sophie �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Hassenplug David B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hassenplug Debra E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hasserz Geo. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Hassett Clifford�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Hassett Zita M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Hassig Carl E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Hassig Clara �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Hassig Margaret D. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Hassig Paul W. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Hassler Bessie H. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Hassler Eliza J. Mong �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Hassler Mary �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Hastings Alva�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hastings Anna Belle �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Hastings Annette M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hastings Earle DeWitt �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Hastings Earl�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Hastings Eugenia �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hastings Grace L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Hastings Irene�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hastings Leland C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hastings Lewis J �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Hastings N. Eloise �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Hastings Willis F. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Hastreiter Christine V. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Hastreiter John F. �Jack� �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hastreiter Shione M�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Hasty Alfred E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Hasty Dewey W. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Hasty Doris M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hasty Elmer W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Hasty Ethna K. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Hasty George J. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Hasty Hulda D. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Hasty Loretta Joan �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hasty Mary Joan �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Hasty Oscar T. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Hasty Phillip E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hasty Rosemary--St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Hasty Roy E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hasty S.W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Haswell Bina E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Haswell George I. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Haswell Hattie D. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Haswell Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Haswell Parynthia D. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Haswell Sol. P. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Hatala Helen�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Hatala Joseph�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Hatch Abigail Parker--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Althea L. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Amelia E. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Annie Lee �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hatch Antha B. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hatch Arthur A. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Hatch Audra M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Hatch Belma--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Hatch Bernice A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Hatch Betsy �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Hatch Brian--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Hatch Carleton A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Carol L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Hatch Charles A. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Hatch Charlie--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Hatch Clifford E. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Hatch Clinton J. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Clyde --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Cora M. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Hatch Debra K �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Hatch Defrancis �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Hatch Donald J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hatch Donald J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hatch Donald Lee --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Dorthy E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Early T. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Hatch Edith M. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Edna--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Hatch Edward D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Hatch Ellen T. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hatch Emma C. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Hatch Emmett E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Ernest T. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Ethel May--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Floyd--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Hatch Geoffrey T. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Hatch George Edwin--New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch George F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hatch George M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hatch George R Sr. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Hatch Georgia C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hatch Gladys M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hatch Gregory A. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hatch Harry C. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Hazel M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hatch Helen M. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Hatch Henry �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hatch Herman S. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Howard K. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Hatch Ida Bell �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Hatch Ida L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch James �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Hatch James �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Hatch Jan Michael �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Hatch Jeanette --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Jennie --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch John E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Hatch Joseph M�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Hatch Julia �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hatch Julia M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hatch Julie Lynne �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Hatch Kathryn�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hatch Kevin Jr. --Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Hatch Leah E. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Hatch Lewis �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hatch Lewis L�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Hatch Lindsay Katherine �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Hatch Margaret Monning �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hatch Marie H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hatch Marjorie V. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hatch Martha M�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Hatch Mary D. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Mary M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Mary--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Hatch Matthew--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Hatch Michele--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Hatch Newman--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Pamela E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Hatch Percis J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hatch Raymond R. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Hatch Richard N. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Hatch Richard--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Hatch Robert R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Hatch Robert R. Jr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Hatch Ruben �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hatch Ruth E. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Hatch Ruth M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Hatch S. Brenton --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Samuel �Poe, Marion Twp
Hatch Stephen James �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Hatch Theodore--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Theron V. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Thomas H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hatch Velma A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hatch Versil E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch W. Edward --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Heck Nancy Lou --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatch Walter L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Hatch William �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Hatch William E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hatch Willie J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Hatcher Addie Lee �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Hatcher Bert O. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hatcher Carl E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Hatcher E Joann �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Hatcher Graham C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Hatcher Graham C. II �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Hatcher Gregory G �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Hatcher Helen �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Hatcher Lillian �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hatcher Lillian �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Hatcher Mary �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hatcher Mary Katherine �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Hatcher Ruth A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Hatcher Samuel �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Hatcher Walter �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Alice M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Hatfield Alta F�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hatfield Benjamin �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Hatfield Carolina �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Hatfield Caroline�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Hatfield Chloe M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Clarence E�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Hatfield Clarence�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Hatfield D. Joanna �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Daisy �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Hatfield E. Berteal �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Hatfield Eleonora B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hatfield Elizabeth �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Hatfield Elmer J. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Hatfield Emma J�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Hatfield Ethel�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Etta �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Hatfield Evelyn V �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Floyd E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Frank�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Fred �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Hatfield Helen �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Herbert P. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Hatfield Herman �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hatfield Infant �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Hatfield Infant �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Hatfield Jacob �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Hatfield James �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Hatfield James �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Hatfield James W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Hatfield James�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Jane --Irving, Milan Twp
Hatfield John �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Hatfield John �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Hatfield John E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Lafayett�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Hatfield Malinda �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Hatfield Marietta�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Hatfield Mary Frame--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Melvia�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Michael J. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hatfield Minnie �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Hatfield Nancy L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Hatfield Pauline E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Robert E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Hatfield Robert E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Robert G. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Hatfield Rose Ann �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Ruby--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Hatfield Stella --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Hatfield Sylvia Miller �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hatfield Thomas�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Hatfield William �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Hatfield William--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Hathaway Albert�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Alfaretta �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hathaway Alonzo M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Armina �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hathaway Avilla H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hathaway Bob Sr. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Hathaway C. Lottie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hathaway Charles A �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Hathaway Emma �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Hathaway Erma �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Erma A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Hathaway George J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Gertrude M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Hannah --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Hathaway Isaac H. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hathaway James A. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hathaway James Madison �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Hathaway Jean M. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Hathaway Jerome �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hathaway John �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Hathaway Joseph A. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Joseph F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hathaway Joseph G�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Hathaway Joseph�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Hathaway Josephine --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Hathaway Kevin M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hathaway Leila L. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Lela L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hathaway Lester H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hathaway M. M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Hathaway Mable�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Marilyn M�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Hathaway Marjorie�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Hathaway Mary E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Hathaway Mary E. Koons�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Hathaway Maryann Brinkman �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Mattie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Maxine L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Nellie A. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Nellie J. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Hathaway Paul W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Pauline C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Phillip �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Hathaway Rebecca A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hathaway Richard C. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Hathaway Robert �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Hathaway Robert E. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Robert Gard�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Robert�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Hathaway Rose A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hathaway Roxena Major �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Hathaway Roy E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hathaway Sarah �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Hathaway Stephen �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Hathaway Thomas W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hathaway Troy �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Hatifield Emma �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Hatley Kenneth W�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Hatley Monroe G. Sr. �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Hatpel U. S. �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Hatten Clarabelle �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Hatten Leonard M. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Hatten Mabel--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Hatten Martha--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Hattendorf Anna �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Hattendorf Anthony H. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Hattendorf Anton Paul �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hattendorf Carl E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Hattendorf Carl F. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Hattendorf Carl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Hattendorf Carrie �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Hattendorf Elizabeth D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hattendorf Emily D. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Hattendorf Emma Meyer �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Hattendorf Fred H. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Hattendorf Helen G. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Hattendorf Helen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Hattendorf Henry �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Hattendorf Henry G. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Hattendorf Henry Jr. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Hattendorf Janice Kay �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hattendorf Meta A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Hattendorf Minnie �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Hattendorf Minnie L. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Hattendorf Paul C �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Hattendorf Sophia �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Hattendorf Velma H. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Hattendorf Wilhelm�Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Hattendorf William A. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Hattendorf William A. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Hattersley �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Hattersley (Alfred) �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley (Sarah) �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley Alfred T. �Tim� �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley Byron �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley Byron E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley Byron L. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley Daisy �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley Eliza H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley Eugene H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley Harry A. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Hattersley Helen C. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley Kittie �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley Mary H. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Hattersley Mayme Blair �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Hattersley Robert A. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley Sarah Ann �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley Thelma C. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley William �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattersley Willis �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hattery Arminta �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Hattery James L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hattery James O. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Hattery Jean M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hatton Edward Lee --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Hatton Edwin Charles--Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Hatton John �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Hatton Joseph Lee �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Hatton Thomas--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Hatton William--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Hatz James B. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Hatz Sara H. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Hauber Anna E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Hauber Oscar A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Hauck Anna Marie �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Hauck Anthony C. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Hauck Bertha �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hauck Floyd L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hauck Grace A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hauck John J. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Hauck Louisa J. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Hauck Louise M. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Hauck M. Margaret �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hauck Michael L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hauck Morris E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Hauck Rick J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hauck Viva M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Haudenschild Andrew F�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Haudenschild Emil--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Haudenschild Jacob �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Haudenschild John �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Haudenschild John--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Haudenschild Kathleen R. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Haudenschild Son �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Haudenschild Sophia M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Haudenschild Sophie--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Haudenschild Thelma G�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Haueisen Allen F. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Haueisen Elizabeth --St John�s Single Section, Wayne Twp
Haueisen George J. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Haueisen Gertrude --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Haueisen Jacob --St John�s Single Section, Wayne Twp
Haueisen Jacob F. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Haueisen Louis F. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Haueisen Minnie �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Haueisen Olis --St John�s Single Section, Wayne Twp
Haueisen Sarah E. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Hauenstein Henry �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Hauff Charles E. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Hauff Vicki S Fay �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Haugen Eddie Severn �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Haugen Jennifer Marie�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Haugen-Dye Mary �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Haugh Aaron J�Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Haughan Donald P. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Haughan James A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Haughan Josephine M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Haughan Mary T. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Haughan Patrick J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Haughan Paul J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Haughan Peter P. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Haughan Rosemary �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Haughan Thomas E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Haughey Frank C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Haughey Hugh J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Haughey Jack L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Haughey Kenneth--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Haughey Marion--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Haughey Pauline A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Haughey Sue Ellen �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Haught Charles Victor �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Haught Evelyn F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Haugk Alice Jean �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Haugk Anna E. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Haugk August �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Haugk Charles�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Haugk Clara �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Haugk Donald J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Haugk Edna E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Haugk Elfrieda�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Haugk Elmer�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Haugk Erwin H�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Haugk Esther S. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Haugk Gerhard M. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Haugk Helen�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Haugk Infant �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Haugk Norman�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Haugk Reinhard C. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Haugk Ruth E�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Haugk Ruth�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Haugk William F. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Hauhan Diane Lee �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Hauk Adriel �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Hauk Dolly �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Hauk Robert Lee �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Hauke Alma L. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Hauke Anna L--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Hauke Arthur�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Hauke Carrie �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Hauke Edward H. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Hauke Elmer W--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Hauke Fred W--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Hauke Infant--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Hauke Lucella S--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Hauke Minnie�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Hauke William F. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Haupert Glenn E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Haupert Mary Jo --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Haupert RN --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Haupt Gertie B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Haupt Jeanne M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Haupt Simon C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Haus Carl Jr. --Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Hausbach Agnes A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hausbach Alice �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Hausbach Anna Cath. Infant �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Hausbach Carrie �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hausbach Catharine �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hausbach Charles M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hausbach Clara�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hausbach Elizabeth�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Hausbach Elva B. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Hausbach Frank�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hausbach Gladys M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hausbach Isabelle R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hausbach Jacob �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hausbach Jacob �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Hausbach Jacob J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hausbach Joseph G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hausbach Loretta�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Hausbach Margaret �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hausbach Margaret �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hausbach Mary �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hausbach Mary H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hausbach Michael �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hausbach Myrtle �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hausbach Nicholas �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hausbach Raymond F. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Hausbach Roy J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hausbach Roy J. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hausbach Susan �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hausbach Willis�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Hauschild Albert D. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Hauschild Amanda �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Hauschild Harold D. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Hauschild Joyce L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Hauschild Kenneth W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Hauschild Louise �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Hauschild Luella �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Hauschild Onalee�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Hauschild Ronald �Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Hauschild Wilmer �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Hause Byron L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Hause Della May �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Hause Flora--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Hause Frank �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Hause Harry E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Hause Howard--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Hause Josephine �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Hause Juna A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Hause Lee�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Hause Loretta�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Hause Louis--Lindenwood, Columbarium Section, Wayne Twp
Hause Naida--Lindenwood, Columbarium Section, Wayne Twp
Hause Nellie �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Hause Patricia A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Hause Randall Lyle --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Hause Randall Wyatt �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Hause Raymond F. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hauser Augusta �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Hauser Eleanor M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Hauser Emma �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Hauser Glen E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hauser John A. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Hauser Joseph �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Hauser Joseph �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Hauser Leopold �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Hauser Loretta S. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hauser Lydia Louise �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Hauser M Franzista �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hauser Mansius �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hauser Maria �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Hauser Marie �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Hauser Pauline R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hauser Theresa �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Hauser Theresa �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hauser Walter J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Hauser Warren J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Hauser William J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Hausler Henry �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hausler Rudolph �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hausler Susanna �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hausman Flora A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Hausmann John C. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Hausmann Joseph�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Hausmann Julia�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Hausmann Ruth A. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Hauss Agusta A. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Hauss Carolina S. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Hauss Daniel F. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Hauss David �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Hauss Edward H. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Hauss Sophia �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Hauss Susana �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Hauss Susie Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Hausse Ottomar �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Hausser Ada Mae �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hausser Silvan J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hautch Clarence F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hautch George A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hautch Katherine A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hautch Tillie Mae �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hauth Maxine V. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Hauth Ralph E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Hauth Ralph E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Havel Arthur B. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Havel Clara--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Havel Jacob--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Haveline Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Havener Alta E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Havener Betty �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Havener Charles W. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Havener Julia B. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Havener Phyllis J. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Havener Robert L. Sr. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Havener Robert William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Havens Alice�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Havens Arthur�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Havens Bernard J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Havens Bertha B. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Havens Bruce �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Havens Bruce Henry �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Havens C. --Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Havens Chloe M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Havens Cora B. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Havens Cora�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Havens Edna Evelyn �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Havens Esther L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Havens Everett�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Havens Frank E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Havens Giles �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Havens Harry--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Havens Hilda �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Havens Howard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Havens Isaac B. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Havens Josephine �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Havens Katherine W. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Havens Leonora �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Havens Mae Belle �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Havens Nathaniel �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Havens Nellie B. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Havens R Harold �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Havens Russell E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Havens Will �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Haver Donald R --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Haver Fatima B --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Haver Gerald L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Haver Meredith J. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Haver Mildred�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Haver Orval N. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Haver Richard L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Haver Ronald A --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Haver Ruth F. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Haver Shirley A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Haver Steven D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Haver Yvette Mary --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Haverley Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Haverley George N. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Haverly Maggie �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Havers Robert�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Havers Ruby �Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Haverstick Dorothy�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Haverstick George W. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Haverstick Joan M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Haverstick Laotta B. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Haverstick William�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Haverstock Sarah Ann --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Havert Alice M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Havert Alphons C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Havert Charles A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Havert Dallas A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Havert Deborah Kay �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Havert Ellen �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Havert Henry T �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Havert Hermia �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Havert Infant �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Havert Ivan A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Havert Jeannette L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Havert John Theodore �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Havert Mariam Helen �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Havert Marie M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Havert Mary A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Havert Nellie K. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Havert Thelma Joyce �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Havert Theodore �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Havert Theodore George�Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Havert Theodore J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Havice Harriet J. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Havice May E. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Havice Samuel H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Havice Wayne �Antioch, Marion Twp
Haviland Betty J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Haviland Emma Niemeyer �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Haviland Iris�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Haviland Joe�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Haviland Kathryn�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Haviland Mildred �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Haviland Mildred--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Haviland Rex L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Haviland Teddy Dean �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Havland Albert C. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Havland Margaret �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Havlin Joseph J�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Havlock Donald R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Havlock Hazel M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Hawk Abraham �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Hawk Alta�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Hawk Anna E. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Hawk Arlo C�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hawk Benjamin --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Hawk Benjamin S. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Hawk Bert St. Clair Jr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Hawk Bert St. Clair Sr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Hawk Bertha --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Hawk Catharine --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Hawk Charles Lee --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Hawk Clyde A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hawk Don H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hawk Edna J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hawk Edward C. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Hawk Edward C. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Hawk Electa J. McDougall �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hawk Esther A. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Hawk Eugenia E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Hawk Florence M. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Hawk Florence R. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Hawk Forest G. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Hawk Garnet A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hawk Gerald E. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Hawk Grace L�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Hawk Harry K�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Hawk Helen �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Hawk Helen I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hawk Helen LeChot �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Hawk Irene �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Hawk J. Clifford �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Hawk John R�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Hawk Joseph W. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Hawk Juanita �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Hawk June E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Hawk Keith�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hawk Madeline �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Hawk Margaret �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Hawk Marilyn�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hawk Marjorie S�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hawk Mary �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Hawk Mildred L�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Hawk Milo --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Hawk Minnie --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Hawk Ora B�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Hawk Paul E. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Hawk Paul Emery �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hawk Paul J. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Hawk Penny L. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Hawk Raymond E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Hawk Raymond L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Hawk Rebecca Ann�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Hawk Robert E Sr.�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Hawk Rufus V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hawk Russell D. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Hawk Selma L. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Hawk Steven L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Hawk Theodore Harry �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Hawk Urban K�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Hawk Victoria �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Hawk William E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Hawk Zackariah --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Hawkens Elija --Massillon, Madison Twp
Hawkey Casper �Antioch, Marion Twp
Hawkey George �Antioch, Marion Twp
Hawkins Agnes Zuber �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hawkins Annie Lee --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Hawkins Barbara L. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Benjamin F�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hawkins Bernice M. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Hawkins Bette�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Birdie Lee �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hawkins C. Edward �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hawkins Calvin C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Carrie L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Charles--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Hawkins Cleo V. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Hawkins Darryl �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Doris V --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Hawkins Edgar R. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Hawkins Erskine II �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Gladys E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Harold --Massillon, Madison Twp
Hawkins Harry�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Herbert R. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Hawkins James Dudle �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Hawkins James H. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Hawkins James W. Pvt. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Hawkins Jesse �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Hawkins John A. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Hawkins John�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hawkins John--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Hawkins Kathryn L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Hawkins Kenneth A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Lillian F. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Hawkins Lloyd J --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Hawkins Marquis T. Jr. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Martha J. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Hawkins Mary �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hawkins Mildred�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Monema �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Hawkins Norene S. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Patricia J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hawkins Ramona D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Richard �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Hawkins Robert �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hawkins Robert K �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hawkins Sarah E. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Hawkins Velma--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Hawkins William �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Hawkins William C. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Hawkins William W. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Hawks Anna M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hawks Dennis J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hawkshaw Catherine Fox �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Hawkshaw William �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Hawky Elmer E. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Hawky Jesse S. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Hawky Owen S. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Hawley John J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Hawley Mae E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Hawley Warren B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Hawley Verne A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Hawrylenko Feodosia --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Hawrylenko Serhij �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Haws William H --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hawthorn Althea S.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Hawthorne James D. Sr. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Hawthorne James W. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Hawthorne Margaret M. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Hawthorne Minnie L. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Hawthorne Patricia A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Hawthrone James R. Sr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Hawthrone Mary I. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Hawver Helen F. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Hawver Raymond T. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Haxby Margaret T. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hay Adam �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hay Cinderilla �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Hay Colbert �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Hay Delvian L�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Hay Dessie B. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Hay Dora M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Hay Edward R. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Hay Ernst Daniel Amandus --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Hay Hazel P�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Hay J. B. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hay Jesse B. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Hay John�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Hay Kevin L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hay Lawrence E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hay Lewis E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Hay Loren C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Hay Malinda A. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Hay Martha B. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hay Mary�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Hay William H. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Haycock Dorothy H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Haycock George S. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Haycock John �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Haycox Lewis T. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Haycox Lewis T. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Haycox Margaret W. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Haycox Alice E. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hayden Alva �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Hayden Charles W. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Hayden Dennis L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Hayden Donald J. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Hayden Earl �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Hayden Edith A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayden Edward--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Hayden Eliza Hanna �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Hayden Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Hayden Francis M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Hayden Frederick J. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Hayden Geoffrey A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayden George E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Hayden Helen--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Hayden Ida E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Hayden Isaac �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Hayden James--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Hayden Jeremy M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayden John �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Hayden John Webb --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Hayden Kenneth W. ---Catholic, Section J, Adams Twp
Hayden Leta S. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Hayden M. Paul �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Hayden Margaret M. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Hayden Martha L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Hayden Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Hayden Mary Eliza �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hayden May �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Hayden Mona J. Holmes �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Hayden Nellie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hayden Ralph �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Hayden Reva C �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Hayden Robert J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayden Ruth�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Hayden Sarah �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Hayden Thomas E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayden Vera M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Hayden Vina �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Hayden William F �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Hayes Angel --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Hayes Ann (Ava) �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Hayes Ann Cronen �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hayes Anna F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hayes Arthur C. Sr. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Hayes Barbara ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Hayes Benjamin �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Hayes Bernadette �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Hayes Bertha L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hayes Betty J. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Hayes Beverly A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hayes Bridget �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayes Burgess J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayes C. A. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Hayes C. Byron ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Hayes Carl E. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hayes Catherine �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Hayes Catherine A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayes Catherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hayes Chad F. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Hayes Charles Henry �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hayes Clyde C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hayes Daniel M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hayes David D. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Hayes Dennis �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayes Dennis T. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Hayes Doris B. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Hayes Edward--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Hayes Edward�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Hayes Effie E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hayes Elaine L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hayes Elaine Lucas �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hayes Elizabeth �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hayes Ellen �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayes Ellen A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayes Ellen R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hayes Elmer E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Hayes Emma �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Hayes Emma--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Hayes Esther--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Hayes Ethel--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Hayes Florence B. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Hayes Frances B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Hayes Fred �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Hayes Fred B. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Hayes George D �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Hayes George W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hayes George�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hayes Harold H. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Hayes Helen K. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Hayes Herbert H. Sr. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Hayes J. Byron ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Hayes James Boyd �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Hayes James E �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Hayes James J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hayes James J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hayes Jimmie �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Hayes John �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hayes John B. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Hayes John M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hayes John Sr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hayes Joseph �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Hayes Joseph C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hayes Joseph Charles--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Hayes Joseph--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Hayes Kenneth O. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Hayes Leona C. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Hayes Luzy A�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Hayes Marian C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hayes Marie B. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Hayes Marie M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hayes Marie P. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hayes Mark Steven �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayes Mary E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hayes Mary�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hayes Maurice J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Hayes Miriam E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Hayes Neil B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayes Odelia �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayes Opal�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hayes Ora �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Hayes Pearl--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Hayes Ralph E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hayes Ray H. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hayes Raymond �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Hayes Renah M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Hayes Richard�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hayes Robert E Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Hayes Robert E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Hayes Rose �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hayes Rose F. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Hayes Ruth ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Hayes Ruth M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Hayes Scot�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Hayes Shirley Ann �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Hayes Sophia K. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Hayes Stanton G �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Hayes Susie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hayes Thomas ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Hayes Thomas �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Hayes Thomas �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayes Thomas �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hayes Thomas J. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Hayes Timothy�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Hayes W. I�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Hayes Wallis J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Hayes Walter F. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hayes Walter Jr. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Hayes Wanda J. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Hayes William �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hayes William C. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Hayes Willie C. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Hayner Carmela Tomas �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Hayner Cyrus B. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Hayner Hubert W. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Hayner Inez Hartzler �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Hayner John Lewis �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Hayner Julia Bash �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Hayner Lester�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Hayner Mable Cooper �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Hayner Myrtle�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Haynes Ann C. --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Haynes Clara M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Haynes Cora K. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Haynes Dora E�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Haynes Elwood L. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Haynes Emma L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Haynes Esther M�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Haynes Father (Franklin) �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Haynes Geraldine �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Haynes Gilman �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Haynes Guyla N. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Haynes Harriet M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Haynes Harry A. --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Haynes Hazel M �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Haynes Henry C�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Haynes Herma�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Haynes John W. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Haynes Joyce G. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Haynes Katherine P. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Haynes Luella Clark �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Haynes Mabel A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Haynes Mother (Barbara) �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Haynes Persis �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Haynes R. D. �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Haynes Raymond�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Haynes Robert E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Haynes Stephen M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Haynes Thirmon A�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Haynes Victor S. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Haynia George A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Haynia Helen B. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Haynie Gilmore Smith �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Haynie LeRoy S �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Haynie Mary Ann Kunkel �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Haynie Nell J�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Haynie Roy M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hays Ann Hurley �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hays C. Ross �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hays Daisy P�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Hays Dessie L. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Hays Eleanor Lambroff �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Hays Ellen �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Hays Forest C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Hays Lindon A�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Hays Marybelle--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Hays Maryellen�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hays Melvin D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Hays Pat�k. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Hays Pauline M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Hays R. Edward �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Hays Ronald�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hays Ronelle�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hays Thomas �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Hays Thos. D. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Hays Wm. H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Hayslip Mary Rye �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hayum Ida �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Hayum Leopold �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Hayum Pauline �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Hayward Brooke P. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Haywood Betty --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Haywood Brooksnell �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Haywood Christine A. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Haywood Elbert --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Haywood John H. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Haywood Julia M --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Haywood Mary--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Haywood Moses Jr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Haywood Moses--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Haywood William --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Haywood William Jr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Hayworth Herb--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Hayworth Mary--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Hazelet Ada M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet Athalia �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet Bernice M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet Charles �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Hazelet Elizabeth E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet Errol �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Hazelet Esther L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet George E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet Gerald L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet Gertrude S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet James �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Hazelet James Henry �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet John C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet Mabel V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet Olive Edna Vogel Moore �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Hazelet Orthense �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Hazelet Paul J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet Rebecca J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Hazelet Robert C. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Hazelet Thomas �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Hazelet William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelet Winona M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelett Alma M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelett Baby Boy �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Hazelett Edward J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Hazelett Ellsworth F. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Hazelett Elmer E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hazelett Ervin H. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Hazelett Joan Maxine �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hazelett Joseph H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Hazelett Justina R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelett Lynna E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Hazelett Marie J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hazelett Paula H. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Hazelett Phyllis M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Hazelett Rachel�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hazelett Robert Wilbur �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelett Rosanna M. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Hazelett Rosemary T. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelett Russell G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Hazelett Thomas �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelett Thos. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelett Walter�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Hazelett Wilbur C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelett William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazelot Ada M. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Hazelton Alfred L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Hazelton Dawn C. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Hazelton Marie L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Hazelton Phyllis J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Hazelton Virgil Clare --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Hazelton William J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Hazelwood Cecil J. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Hazelwood Glenn E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Hazelwood Teri L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Hazen Alta �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Hazen B. Franklin �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Hazen Dale M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Hazen Elizabeth �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazen J. Austin �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Hazen John Franklin �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Hazen Lawrence E �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Hazen Lawrence M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Hazen Mabel A �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Hazen Martin �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Hazen Myrtle �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazen Ruhama --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Hazen Theresa E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Hazen Warren S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazlett Adelia �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazlett Delores M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hazlett John �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazlett Racheal �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazlett Robert D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hazlewood Arthur L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hazlewood Hilda K. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Hazzard Al. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Alice �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Anna �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Barnhart �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Bertha Mae �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Charles �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Dwayne�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Hazzard E. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Hazzard Edward O. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazzard Elmer H. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Frank P. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Helen R. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Hetty V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Hazzard Joe �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Hazzard Lois�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Hazzard Louis �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Martha �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Maurice �Bill� �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Myron �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Susan J. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Hazzard Wm. L. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|