Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Giant Agnes G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Giant Aimee B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Giant Alden �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Angus E. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Giant Beverly A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Giant Carlton M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Catharine �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Charlotte L. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Christiana �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Clem A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Cloe I. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant David�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Giant Deborah Ann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Giant Delbert B. �Deb� �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Giant Dolores�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Giant Don E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Dora�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Giant Dorothy E. Householder �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Giant Edith Mae �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Edith May �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Eli A. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Elmer E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Elsie E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Emma �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Giant Frank �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Giant Frank W. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Giant Franklin �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant George E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant George Henry �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Giant Hattie P. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Helene�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Giant Henrietta�New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Henry F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Herbert�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Giant Herschel J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Ida A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Jacob �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Jacob �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant James �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Giant James L. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Giant Jeanette �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Jean�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Giant Jessie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Joseph �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Joseph A. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Joseph J�New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Lansing �Jim� �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Giant Louis �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Giant Lula A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Giant Marguerite �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Marie C. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Giant Marie�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Giant Martha �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Giant Mary �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Giant Mary �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Mary A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Mary Elizabeth �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Meredith F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Nicholas F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Giant Pauline A. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Pauline E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Randolph H. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giant Ray S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Robert �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Giant Theodore K. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giant Wayne�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Giant William �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Giant William Henry �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giaquinta Jennifer L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gibany Clara �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gibany Edward C. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Gibany Robert �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gibany Virginia �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gibbons Aaron M. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Gibbons Charles T. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gibbons Dan Edward II --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gibbons Eliza J. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Gibbons George W. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Gibbons Ida A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gibbons John �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gibbons John H. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Gibbons Lea--Lindenwood, Columbarium Section, Wayne Twp
Gibbons Mary A. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Gibbons Robert--Lindenwood, Columbarium Section, Wayne Twp
Gibbons Ruth D �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gibbons Sabina C. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Gibbons Susanah M. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Gibbons William T �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gibbs Alice --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gibbs Cloy M. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Gibbs Florence B. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Gibbs Lee Paul �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Gibbs Lydia M. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Gibbs Tamela R. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Gibbs William H. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gibbs Wilma A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gibert Anna B. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Gibert Frederick �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Gibert Jack Lee �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Gibert John H. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Gibert Pauline L. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Gibford A. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gibford Catharine �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gibford David �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gibford Saloma �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Gibford Sarah Houser �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Gibson �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Gibson A. Edward �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Gibson Adalinda�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Gibson Adam M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gibson Agatha A. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gibson Agatha S. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Gibson Alice M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gibson Ambrose �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Andrew Edward �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Andrew Jay �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Andrew N. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Anna M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gibson Anna Mary �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Annie �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Gibson Arthur G �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gibson Baby �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Gibson Barbara A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Bert E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Gibson Betty J. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gibson Betty L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Gibson Betty L. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Gibson Bonnie B. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Bruce �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Gibson C.H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gibson Carol A. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Gibson Carolyn �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Gibson Cassandra K�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Gibson Catherine M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gibson Celestia�St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Charles A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gibson Charles D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Charles H. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gibson Charles R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Gibson Charlotte C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gibson Chris �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gibson Christina �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gibson Clara �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Clem A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gibson Clement J. Sr. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gibson Collene R. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gibson Daisy M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Dale �Poe, Marion Twp
Gibson Daniel A �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gibson Daniel F. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gibson Daniel L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson David �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson David A. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Gibson David F �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson David N. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Delbert E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Gibson Dick Lee --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gibson Donn W�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gibson Dorothy E. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Gibson Dorothy M. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Dorothy M. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Gibson Dorothy P. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Gibson Earl �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gibson Edward L �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gibson Edward L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gibson Edward�St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Elisa Eugenia �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gibson Elizabeth �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gibson Emmett S. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Esther �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Gibson Esther�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Gibson Eunice N�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gibson Eva Mary�St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Evelyn R. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Gibson Fannie M. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gibson Florence �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gibson Frances E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Gibson Francis �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gibson Francis�St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Frank �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gibson Frank �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gibson Frank W�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Gibson Frank X. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Gibson Frank--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Gibson Frederick E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Gail �Poe, Marion Twp
Gibson Gavin R. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Gibson Genevive �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gibson George Jr. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gibson George D. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gibson Golda I. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Gibson Golda M. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Golda M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Grace �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Grena �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gibson Harold E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Harry R. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Gibson Harry�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Gibson Harvey E --Massillon, Madison Twp
Gibson Hazel M. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gibson Henry A. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Henry Butch �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gibson Henry D. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gibson Henry E. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Gibson Henry W. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Henry--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Gibson Herve E. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gibson Ida A. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gibson Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gibson Infant �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Gibson Irene �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Isabel --Massillon, Madison Twp
Gibson Isabell M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gibson J. Bernice �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gibson Jack �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Jack�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gibson James �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson James K. �Poe, Marion Twp
Gibson James R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gibson James R. Jr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gibson Jane A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gibson Janice�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Gibson Jennie �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gibson Jerome W. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Jerry D. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Jessie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gibson Joanne �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Gibson John �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Gibson John D. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gibson John D. Jr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Gibson John F. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson John M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gibson John Michael �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gibson John�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Gibson Joseph �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Gibson Joseph W. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Gibson Joy Lorain �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Gibson Judy L. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gibson Kate �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gibson Kelly Gene �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Lahna M. --Highland, Christ Section, St Joseph Twp
Gibson Laura M. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gibson Lena �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gibson Leo �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Leona�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gibson Lesta M�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Gibson Lewis�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gibson Lillian A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gibson Lloyd F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Lloyd H. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Gibson Lloyd J. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Gibson Lois I. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gibson Louis F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gibson Louise �Poe, Marion Twp
Gibson Louise M �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Gibson Lucinda �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Gibson Lucy �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Lula F. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Gibson M. Martha �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gibson Mack V--Highland, Christ Section, St Joseph Twp
Gibson Marcyle A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gibson Margaret M. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gibson Marie �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Gibson Marie E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gibson Marilyn �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Gibson Marilyn A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Martha O. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gibson Mary �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gibson Mary A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Mary A. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Gibson Mary A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gibson Mary A. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Mary A. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Mary C. �Poe, Marion Twp
Gibson Mary C. App �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gibson Mary C. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Mary J. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Gibson Mary Lou �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gibson Mazie G. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Michael �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gibson Michael D. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Gibson Nancy M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gibson Naomi �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gibson Nellie B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gibson Nicole Marie --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Gibson Noah E. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gibson Orval E. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Gibson Patricia �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Gibson Patricia A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Patrick�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Gibson Paul E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Gibson Paul F. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gibson Randall Carl �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Rebecca �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Gibson Regis E �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Gibson Richard W �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Gibson Robert �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Gibson Robert L. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gibson Robert M. Sr. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gibson Robert P. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Gibson Robert R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gibson Roger C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gibson Ronnie R. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Ronnie Ray Jr. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Rosa P �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gibson Rose �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gibson Rose �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Gibson Roy �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gibson Russell G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gibson Russell W. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Ruth �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Gibson Ruth Marie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gibson Sallie A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gibson Samuel A. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Gibson Samuel J. �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Gibson Sandra I. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gibson Sarah A. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Gibson Sarah A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gibson Sarah E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gibson Scott Lee �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Sevelia R. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Gibson Simon �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gibson Steven K. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Gibson Susan J. Quinn �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gibson Thelma I. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gibson Thomas M. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gibson Velma �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Vicky Joan �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gibson Virginia T. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Gibson W. Edwin �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gibson Walter �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Wayne R. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Wilda L �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Gibson Willard A. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Gibson William �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Gibson William �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gibson William H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gibson William J. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Gibson William J. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Gibson William �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gibson Wm. H. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Gibson Wm. Herman �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Gick Alan W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Gick Albert H. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Gick Anna K. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Gick August�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gick Auguste �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Gick Casper �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Gick Christine �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Gick Clarence E. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gick Conrad �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Gick Daughter �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Gick Delmar�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Gick Donald�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gick Dorothy�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Gick Edgar�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gick Edward F. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Gick Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Gick Elmer �Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Gick Ervin �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Gick Frances A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gick Fred H. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Gick Fred�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Gick Gary�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Gick George �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Gick Henry P. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Gick Imogene�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gick John �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Gick John Philip �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gick John�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gick Joyce�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Gick Katherine �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Gick Leonora�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gick Lester M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gick Louesa�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gick Louis H. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Gick Louise �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Gick Louise �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Gick Louise�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Gick Marie�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Gick Marscell A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gick Mary E. S. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gick Mary�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Gick Merlen �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Gick Mildred �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Gick Mildred R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gick Minnie �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Gick Minnie S. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Gick Myrtle S. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Gick Nellie H. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gick Norbert E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gick Paul G. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Gick Paul L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gick Richard H. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Gick Rita�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Gick Robert A. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Gick Ruth M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Gick S. J. Emma �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Gick Son �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Gick Velma W. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Gick Verman�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Gick Vernon H. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gick Walter�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Gick Walter�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Gick Willard H. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gick William H. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Gick Wm. H. F. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Giddens Latsha--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Giddens Nathaniel G. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Giddens Tamesha LaShay --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Gideon Judy Kay Clem �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gidley Clara C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gidley Clifford J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gidley John A. --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Gidley Louise H. --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Gidley Mary�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gidley Millie C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gidley Nita �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gidley Phyllis A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Gidley Rebecca �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gidley Richard �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Gidley Warren �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gidley Wilbur E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Gidley Wilbur G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Giedl John W. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Giegold Adolf �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Giegold Albert G �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Giegold Mildred L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Gielow John F. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Giem Archie C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Giem Edna Myrtle �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Giem Jeanine �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Giem Richard T. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Gier Edith M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gier Hannah �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gier Henrietta �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giere Bernadine T. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Giere John C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Giere Lorena A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Giere Mark A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gierhart Bert M. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Gierhart Laurette �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Gierke Claudia H �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Giese Alberta M. Harber �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Giese Christopher Michael �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Giese Clarence E. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Giese Joseph J. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Giese Magdalene A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Giese Mary �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Giese Mary G. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Giese Richard L. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Giese Stanley �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Giese Vincent J.�St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Gieseking Alma I. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Alta �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Gieseking arl William �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gieseking Barbara L �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Bertha M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Bertha S. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Caroline Larimore �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Charles W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Christine �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Gieseking Clarence �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Clarence F. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gieseking Diederich W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gieseking Floyd J. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Fredrick William �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gieseking Georgia M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Heinrich �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Gieseking Howard M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseking John D. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseking John D. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseking John L �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Lawrence J. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Louise M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gieseking Lydia E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Mary A �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Mary A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Mary J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gieseking Myrtle �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Olive H �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Oral W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Patricia L. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Ray Jay �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Gieseking William G. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Gieseking Wm. F. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gieseler Amanda L�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Gieseler Elizabeth--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Gieseler Paul--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Gieseler Siegfried C�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Gieser Adolph C. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Gieser Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gieser Anna O. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Gieser Betty Jean �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Gieser Jacob H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gieser Richard A. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Gieser Stephan A. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Giesing Floyd J�Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Giessler Benjamin �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Giessler Gustave�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Giessler Hattie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Giessler Loretta M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Giffin Christine M. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Giffin Robert Luman �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Gifford Dorothy--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gifford Gladys M. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gifford J. Clark �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gifford Lida A. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gifford Lloyd--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gifford Nelson S. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gifford Virginia D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Gift Alice �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gigax Fred--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Gigax Stella --Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Gigli Antonia �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gigli Barbara J. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Gigli Dorothy M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gigli Enrico �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gigli Grace J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gigli Henry J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Gigli John �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gigli Joseph ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Gigli Louis P. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gigli Louis P. �Big Lou� �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gigli Mary Lou �M. L.� �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gigli Stella J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Gilb Bertha M. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gilb Catherine �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gilb Catherine --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Gilb Edward �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gilb Edward K. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gilb Elizabeth J. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gilb Nicholas �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gilb Nickolas M. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Gilb Nora I. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gilb Virginia E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gilberg Bonnabell E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Gilberg Esther V. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Alice L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gilbert Alma M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Alvin F �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Alvin Sr. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Amanda Harrold --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gilbert America E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Anna --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Anna M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Arthur W. �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Barbara D. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Belvie M�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Bessie E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Billy--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Bobby �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Brian Dean �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Buddy B. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Carol L. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Gilbert Carrie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Catherine R. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Chalmer M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Charles --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Charles E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Clara E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Cleo F. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Cleo Jr. �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Cynthia �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Darrell G--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Gilbert David --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Gilbert David F �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gilbert David L. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gilbert Donald �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Doyle L.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Eddie D �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Edward �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Edward E �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Edwin A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Eleanora R. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Elma P �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Emma B. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Emmett E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Ernest H �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Eugene C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gilbert Eva L �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Franklin W. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Freda E �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Fred--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Fredric--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Geneva �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Gerald J �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Geraldine L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Gladys�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Gordon L �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Grover C,�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Gwyn L--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Gilbert Harry D. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Harry L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gilbert Harry W. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Hattie M.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Hazel B. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Heidi U �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Helen �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Helen �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Helen �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Helen Heidbrink �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Gilbert Hester E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gilbert Hildred L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Howard F �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Ida M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Irene--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Jack G. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Gilbert James B. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gilbert James M. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Gilbert James O. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Gilbert James O. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Gilbert James S �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert James W. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Jasper L �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Jeffrey L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Gilbert Jeffrey L. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Jennifer A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gilbert John E �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Gilbert John E �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gilbert John J�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Gilbert John M. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Joyce E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Judy M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Gilbert Kathleen M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Katie �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Kay Ann �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Keegan David Nolan �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Kenneth E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Lawrence L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Leona M. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Leona--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Leta M. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Lila Bernice�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Lily M. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Lizzy �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Lloyd B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Lyle R. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gilbert M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gilbert M. Marcile�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Mable Elaine �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Maggie �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Marguerite L. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Marilla M �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Marilyn J--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Gilbert Martha �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Martin J �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Marvin L. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Mary M. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Maude K. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Mildred Good �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Myrtle A. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Ohneck George R Jr. �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Ohneck Margaret M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Orval B. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Pamela S. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Patricia L. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gilbert Phyllis --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Phyllis A. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Ralph C. Sr. �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Ralph E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Randy �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Ray M. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Ray M. II �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gilbert Robert--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Rocky L. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Rosa Lee �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Rose E. �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Rowland L �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Roy F. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Gilbert Roy H.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Roy O. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Sandy �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Sarah A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Sharon R �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gilbert Shelby --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Stephen C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gilbert Susann Grabner �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Violet C. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Gilbert Violet P. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Vivian Mae �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gilbert W. Keith �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Walter�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gilbert Wanda J. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Gilbert Wanda--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Ward�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gilbert William W. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gilbert Worley �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gilbreath Jacqueline L. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gilby Mageline �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Gilchrist Christopher �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gilchrist Elizabeth Harriet �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Gilchrist Eugene E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Gilchrist Grace C. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Gilchrist Mary L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gilchrist Melissa Harwick �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gildea Carol M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Gildea Charles A. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gildea Charles W. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gildea E.J. "Bud" ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Gildea Eugene J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gildea Genevieve C �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gildea Howard E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gildea John T. �Jack� ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gildea Laura �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gildea Lorene A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gildea Mary Zurzolo ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gildea Stella M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gildea Walter V. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gildersleeve Bertha M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gildersleeve Clyde �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gilen Lucinda E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Giles Addison A. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Giles Caroline E. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Giles Harold G. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Giles John M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Giles Joyce A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Giles L Maude--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Giles Minnie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Giles Peggy Ann �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gilette Alma A. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Gilette Dorothy F. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gilette Ralph P. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Gilette Raulin E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gilev Ivan T. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gilev Maria I. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gilev Snezana I. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gilford Barbara �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gilford Carl A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gilford Irene M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gilford Larry �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gilford Lee L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gilham Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gilkey Ellen --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Gilkey Jerry K. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Gilkey John L. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Gill Anna M �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Gill Belle�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gill Bertha C. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gill Carroll Girardot �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gill Catherine �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Gill Charles �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Gill Charles �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Gill Charles�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gill Clyde �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gill Collucy �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gill David S C --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Gill Edith O. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Gill Elizabeth J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gill Ervin K. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Gill Esther M �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Gill Forrest�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gill Frank�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gill Gary�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Gill George F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gill Gertrude�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gill Goldie R. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gill Harold A. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gill Harold L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Gill Harry M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gill Howard M. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gill Irvin J �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Gill Irvin J Jun �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Gill James W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gill Jerry �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gill Joanne�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Gill Joseph �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Gill Joseph Larkin �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Gill Joseph S. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gill Julia Ann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gill Leslie A. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Gill Mable D. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gill Malinda �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Gill Marie �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gill Marie Popp �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Gill Marlene A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gill Mary �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Gill Mary �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gill Mary E. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Gill Maxwell �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gill Moine�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gill Ned H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gill Nelson J Sr.�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Gill Patricia �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gill Ray D �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gill Robert M �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Gill Sharlene L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gill Stella�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gill Susie E. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gill Velma A. Scheb �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Gill Virgil H �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Gill Willie F �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gillam Donna B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gillam Gilbert L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gillam Ina D --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Gillam James --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Gillan Delpha V. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gillardo George �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillardo George R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillardo John �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillardo John B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillardo Mary �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillardo Peter �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillardo Violet M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gilleff George �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Gilleff Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gilleff Kalopa �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Gillem Eloise M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Gillem Ronald D. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Gillen Alice M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Gillen Bessie M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gillen Harry E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gillen Herbert A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillen John J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Gillen John N. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gillen Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gillen Sharon S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillentine Dixie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gillenwater Harry J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gillenwater Juanita J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillenwater Maxine E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillenwater Minnie E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gillenwater Thelma L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gillenwater Virgil L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillenwater Walter W �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gillenwater William C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gilles Juliana Regina �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Gillespie Arvin�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Gillespie Asa E. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Gillespie Bonnie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gillespie Clifford Levon--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Gillespie Dorie D �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Gillespie Edna E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Gillespie Flossie�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Gillespie Frank A. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Gillespie Fremont�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gillespie Gladys E. �Poe, Marion Twp
Gillespie Gladys M. �Poe, Marion Twp
Gillespie Helen M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gillespie Herman Les �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Gillespie John �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gillespie Kathryn �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gillespie Kay E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gillespie Maynard �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gillespie Nora�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gillespie Paul Q. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gillespie Rufus R. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Gillespie Vincent L. �Poe, Marion Twp
Gillespie Wm. R. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gillespie Zelma�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gillet Mary A. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Gillet Sophia A. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Gillet Wilks �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Gillett Olga �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gillett �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Gillett Tyler M. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Gillette Frank John �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gillette Mildred A. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Gillette Robert E. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Gilliam Donald L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Gilliam Jeanette T. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Gillian Harold C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gillie Agnes F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gillie Barbara J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gillie Bertha C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gillie Camilla M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gillie David �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gillie David --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gillie Donald N. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gillie Edwin D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gillie Elsie M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Gillie Florence B. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Gillie Floy Martin �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gillie George �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gillie George W. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Gillie Grace Merion �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Gillie Helene s. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gillie Ireta E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gillie J. Richard �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gillie J. Stuart �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gillie James �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gillie James Jr. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gillie James�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gillie Jane L. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gillie Janet �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gillie Janet D. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gillie Janetta C. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gillie Jennie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gillie Jenny L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gillie John A. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Gillie John L. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gillie John�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gillie Lawrence N. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gillie Mary Jane �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gillie Marye B. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gillie Paul Nelson �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gillie Robert E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gillie Robert R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gillieron Helen M. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Gillieron Julia �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Gillieron Louis �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Gillieron Marrianne E. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Gillieron Robert J. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Gillig Joan L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gillig Richard R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gilliland Hallie E. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Gilliland Hattie �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Gilliland James--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gilliland Margaret J. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gilliland Paul D Jr. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Gilliland Paul M. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Gilliland Sarah G. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gillingham Charles L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillingham Dale L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillingham Dorothy A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillingham Huldah A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gillingham John �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gillingham Michael D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillingham Rose Marie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gillingham Rosetta �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gillingham Russell D�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Gillingham Zenus C�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Gilliom Anne Y. Baillie �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gilliom Carol A. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gilliom Cathy L. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Gilliom Clinton A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gilliom David L. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gilliom Emma S. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gilliom George Manford �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gilliom Gladys M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gilliom Henry �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gilliom Lucille H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gilliom Mary�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Gilliom Ricky A. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Gilliom Roy�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Gilliom Rubye F. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gilliom Walter H. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gilliom Wayne E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gillis Nellie �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gillitte Marie --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Gillman Billie J. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Gillman Louis E. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Gillmore James--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Gillum Deloris M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gillum Effie --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gillum H. Eldridge--New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gillum Letha B. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gillum Pamela Sue �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gillum Ralph M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gilman Stanford Y �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gilmartin Catherine A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gilmartin Catherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gilmartin Edith �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gilmartin Edward �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gilmartin Edward T. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gilmartin Ella �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Gilmartin Frank J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gilmartin Helen M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gilmartin Loretto �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gilmartin Loretto Dreier�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gilmartin Mary A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gilmartin Michael J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gilmartin William Dreier �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Gilmore Clara M. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Gilmore David W. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Gilmore Dimple B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gilmore Eliza J. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Gilmore Flora A. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Gilmore Gerrod G �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Gilmore Horace V�Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Gilmore Hubert A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gilmore James M. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Gilmore Jane E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gilmore Jean--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Gilmore Karl E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gilmore Loren E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gilmore Mabel M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gilmore Marcella C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gilmore Mildred�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Gilmore Ruben L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gilmore Ruben S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gilmour Ann W.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Gilpin Hattie �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Gilpin Marie I�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gilpin Max E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Gilpin Oren M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gilpin Paula Jeanne �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Gilpin Raymond William �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Gilpin Ruben E. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Gilreath Douglas E. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gilson Helen K. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Gilson Stanley G. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Gilson Suzanne--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gilson Thomas--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gilstrap Obra C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Giltner Doris I. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Ginder Elizabeth A. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Ginder John A. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Ginder Kelly Jo �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Ginder Mary A �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Ginder Phillip E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gindlespager Roland S �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Alerton --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Blanche R. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Elizabeth H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Frances M. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Glenn W. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Helen --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Jack A�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Joseph R �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Leo V. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Lorraine--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Mead A. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Mearvin--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Nora �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gindlesparger Norma --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gindlesparger Walter C. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Gines Herald Ronald �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gines Wanda Lee �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gingerich Brian V. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Gingerich Daniel L. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Gingerich Fannie �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Gingerich Henry Jr. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Gingerich Martha M. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Gingery Harry K. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gingery Hazel V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gingher Byron E �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Gingher Doris E �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Gingher Linda J. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Gingher Michael D. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Gingher Ruby P. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gingher William H. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gingrich Alva R�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Gingrich Ellen Camp �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gingrich Lillian L�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Ginn Jim �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Ginn Lester--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Ginn Lou �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Ginn Mabel--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Ginney Erma M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Ginney Raymond �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Ginney Raymond A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ginter Emma J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginter Emma P. �Bethel, Marion Twp
Ginter Joseph �Bethel, Marion Twp
Ginter Nolan G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginter Victor G �Bethel, Marion Twp
Ginther A. Melissa �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Ginther Albert L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Bernard S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Charles H. --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Ginther Eliza Ann �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Ginther Elizabeth �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Emma A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Emmet S. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Ginther Fidella �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Florence A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Frances �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Ginther Frank E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther George E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther George P. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Ginther George W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Ginther Grace M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Grant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Hannah D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Herbert �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Ginther Ila J. --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Ginther Infant --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Ginther Irving L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Ginther James E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Joseph �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Joseph H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Joseph --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Ginther Linda A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Lorene R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Louis B. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Ginther Louis E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Lydia A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ginther Lynes H. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Ginther Mamie A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Ginther Mildred --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Ginther Opal �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Ginther Samuel H. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Ginther Sidney �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Ginther Son �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Ginther Tillie �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Ginty Baby �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Ginty Cora Somers �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Ginty Harry W. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gintz Paul W. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Ginzel Fred�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Ginzel Irene�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Ginzel Ruth E. Messerschmidt --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Gipe Alma E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gipe Carl E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gipson Mary C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gipson Nancy �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Gipson Robert L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Giradot Adrian C. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Giradot Clara�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Giradot David�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Giradot Edward �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Giradot Garnet M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Giradot John�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Giradot Joseph�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Giradot Judith�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Giradot Leonor�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Giradot Lola L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Giradot Lory�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Giradot Pamela--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Giradot Paulette�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Giradot Raine�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Giradot Walter E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girard Abel �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Girard August F. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Girard Bertha M. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Girard Camilla �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Girard Cecile �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Girard Cecile �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Girard Edward �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Girard Ernest J. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Girard Eugene J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Girard Eugenie �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girard Felicia �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Girard Gabriel �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girard Helen M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Girard Jerome �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girard Jerome L. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Girard John �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Girard Joseph A. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girard Jules �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Girard Karoline Holzworth --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Girard Leo M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girard Louis �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girard Louise �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girard Mary �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girard Mary �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girard Mary S. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Girard May Stephania �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girard Ralph J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Girard Sadie M. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Girard Theresa�New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardat Elexis �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Alban--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Girardot Allen J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Allen James �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Alphonse M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Girardot Alton L. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Anna �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Arthur B. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Girardot August C. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot August �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Carl E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Catherine M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Girardot Charles �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Girardot Charles �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Charles �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Charles A. �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Girardot Charles F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Girardot Claude W. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Girardot Clem P. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Cletus G. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Cordella L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Girardot Dallas W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Della F. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Dennis A. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Girardot Dianne F. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Girardot Donald E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Donalie J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Dortha I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Earl E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Edwin Joseph �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Elizabeth �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Girardot Elizabeth �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Elmer �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Elmer F. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Girardot Emma �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Eva J �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Eva Octavia�Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Frances �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Frances A. �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Girardot Francis E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Frank �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Girardot Frank J. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot George Ray �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Girardot Gerald L. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Girardot Geraldine--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Girardot Gloria J. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Girardot Harold J. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Girardot Harry T �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Girardot Henriette Marie �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Girardot Henry J. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Herbert Leo �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Jacob �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Jacqueline S. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Girardot Janet C. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Girardot Joan A. Bartels �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Joan M. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Girardot John J. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Jos. A. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Jules �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Julie �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Kevin �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Girardot Leandrum Walter�Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Lena M�New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Leroy D. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Girardot Lewis C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Lois I. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Girardot Lonnie E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Girardot Louis �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Louis J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Louise E �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Lucille C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Luetta B. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Girardot M. Arnstene �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Margaret �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Margaret M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Mariam �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Mary �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Girardot Mary �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Mary �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Mary E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Mary E. �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Girardot Mary Jane �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Mary--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Girardot Minnie A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Opal D. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Girardot Peter �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Raymond C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Regina A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Girardot Richard D. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Girardot Robert E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Ruth M. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Girardot Sarah R. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Simon A. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Girardot Susan �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Girardot Wayne N. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Girardot Wilford Clement �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot William A. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girardot Wilma M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Girdner Paul L �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Girdner Paul L. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Girdner Ruth S �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Girnys Andrew J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Girod Jonas �Spencerville Amish, Springfield Twp
Girod Sam �Roth Road Amish, Springfield Twp
Giron Lucia �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Girt Charles W. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Girt Loretta C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Girvin Grant --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Gish Barbara �Bethel, Marion Twp
Gish Margaret Osterman �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Gish Ruth B. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gish Samuel �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Githiri Annie L. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Gitlin Alex �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Gitlin Elizabeth �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Gitlin Max. M. �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Gitlin Rachel �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Gitlin Sara �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Gitlin William A. �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Gits Lois Rea �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Gitter Clara M�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Gitter Frank X�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Gitter John F. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Gitter William L�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Gittins Douglas G. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gittins Helen M. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Givan Ethel E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Given Chet �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Given Edna �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Givens Albert L. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Givens Betty M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Givens Dennis Lee �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Givens Hazel L. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Givens Margaret--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Givens Roland �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Givens Roland B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Givens Ruth A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Glackin Clara Lou �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Glackin Edward G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Glad Wayne O. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Gladbach Augusta �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Gladbach Caroline �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gladbach Clara �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gladbach Felix �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gladbach Godfrey J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gladbach Gottfried �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gladbach Hubert �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gladbach Joseph H. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gladbach Maxine �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gladbach Pearl M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gladbach Rita �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gladbach Roland �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Gladbach Roland �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gladbach Rudolph �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gladding Lois F �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Gladen Diana L. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gladen Herbert A. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gladen Renee R. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gladen Rosie L. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gladfelter Edgar A. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gladfelter Evelyn--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gladfelter Walter--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gladieux Nora �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Adrian James (AJ) �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gladieux Agnes �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gladieux Amiel C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gladieux Arthur J. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Becky A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gladieux Beverly J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Gladieux Breanna N. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gladieux Celestin �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gladieux Charles J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gladieux Clarence �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gladieux Clarence A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gladieux Clarence E �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Gladieux Claude F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gladieux Clem L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gladieux Clyde E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gladieux Edward A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gladieux Edward F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gladieux Emelia C. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Emma E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Esther M �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Gladieux Eugene C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gladieux Florence �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Florence E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gladieux Francis �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gladieux Francis �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Gracie F. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Helen L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gladieux Ida J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gladieux Infant Son�Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux James M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Gladieux Jean P. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Jeanne �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gladieux Jennie B. Johanna�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gladieux John�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gladieux Josephine �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Josephine �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Judith K. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Gladieux Justin F. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Kathryn �Katie� Rose �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gladieux Kathy I�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Gladieux Kenneth A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Gladieux Kenneth W�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Gladieux Lawrence �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Lee Ann �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Gladieux Louis H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gladieux Louis Henry Jr. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Gladieux Louis J. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Louis S. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Louise �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gladieux Lucille B. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Gladieux Marshall L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gladieux Mary F. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Mary V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gladieux Mary�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gladieux Michael D. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gladieux Michael S. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gladieux Michelle D. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gladieux Minnie A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gladieux Nora K�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Gladieux Olive B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gladieux Patricia E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gladieux Pearl �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Pearl E. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Peter �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Phillip �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Phyllis A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gladieux Ralph �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Reina M �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Gladieux Richard L. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Robert E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gladieux Ronald H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gladieux Rosaline �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladieux Rosemary Fuhs �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gladieux Skylan T. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gladieux Theodore P. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gladieux Thomas E �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Gladieux Veronica �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Gladieux William T. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Glading Sarah B. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gladio Phillip �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladio V. A. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladiux Rose L. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gladstone Morris �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Gladstone Naf H. �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Gladstone Patricia J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Gladstone Pearl Z. �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Glancy Anna J. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Glancy Frieda Joan �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Glancy George M. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Glancy Laurence H. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Glancy Nancy �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Glancy Unknown�Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Glander Anna C. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Glander John A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Glanko Fedir �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Glant Eleanor I. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Glant Ronald D. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Glapes Harriet A--Lake Chapel, Lake Twp
Glasch Margaret M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Glasch Raymond J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Glaser Bertha S. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Glaser Carrie �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Glaser Catherine Ann �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Glaser Edward F. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Glaser Edward G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Glaser Edward J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Glaser Edward K. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Glaser Frank E. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Glaser John E. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Glaser Lisette �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Glaser Pearl M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Glaser Pearley M. --Saylor, Maumee Twp
Glaser Phyllis J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Glasper Colin M. --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Glasper Diana �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Glasper Gloria M. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Glasper John J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Glasper Josephine E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Glasper R. Michael �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Glasper Robert J. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Glaspie Adrian Jr.--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Glaspie Bobby--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Glaspie Earl L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Glaspie Infant--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Glaspie John (Hopper) �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Glaspie Marcie A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Glaspie Maryellen�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Glaspie Minnie Lee �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Glaspie Robert �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Glass Allie �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Glass Anna P. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Glass Arthur�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Glass Bonnie R. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Glass C. Gene�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Glass Carl E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Glass Charles L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Glass Clara Sheridan �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Glass Clarence�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Glass Donald R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Glass E. Elma �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Glass Earl�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Glass Eldred S. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Glass Eleanor E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Glass Elva M�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Glass Emery�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Glass Emma �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Glass Florence J�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Glass Frances�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Glass Hannah�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Glass Hazel�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Glass Imogene�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Glass James D. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Glass James E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Glass Jeannette �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Glass Kathryn �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Glass Kathryn Ley �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Glass Leroy �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Glass Marion S. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Glass Marshall E�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Glass Mary Ellen �Poe, Marion Twp
Glass Ned Granger �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Glass Nellie C. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Glass Ora Vivian �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Glass Rita C. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Glass Robert W. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Glass Susana Myers �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Glass Susana�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Glass Thomas A. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Glass Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Glass Tom--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Glass Wendell C. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Glassburn Norma S. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Glassburn Tudor O. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Glasscock Nancy E�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Glasscock V. Marie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Glasser Andrew J. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Glasser Frieda B. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Glassey Alice Jaenicke �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Glassley Amos �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Glassley Anna �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Glassley Helen �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Glassley Marcia J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Glassley Michael R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Glassley Richard �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Glawe Charlotte M. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Glawe Elmer F. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Glawe Frank A. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Glawe Myrtle E. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Glawe Nancy E. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Glawe Wm. J. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Glaze Donald C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Glaze Helen C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Glaze Jack�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Glaze Kareen�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Glaze Linda M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Glaze Ray A. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Glazer Sophie V. �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Glazier Charles --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Glazier Elizabeth T. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Glazier Frank P. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Glazier Mosley G. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Glazier Nathan--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Glazier Sarah--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gleason Benjamin--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Gleason Evelyn C. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Gleason Glyn R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gleason Grace G. Orr �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Gleason Katie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Gleason Louisa--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Gleason Mable �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Gleason Margaret �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gleason Nora L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gleason Verniece L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Gleckler Bertha �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gleckler Carrie B. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gleckler Elizabeth �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gleckler Frank �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gleckler Robert D. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gleckner John S. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Gleich Anna C �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Gleixner Karen S. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Gleixner Levi E. Jr. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Gleixner Theda M. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Gleixner William M. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Glen Emily �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Glendening E. Wayne �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Glendening Hilda L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Glendening Lake L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Glendening Wilma D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Glenn Betty J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Glenn Edith M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Glenn Ernest Charles �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Glenn Frances D. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Glenn Francis �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Glenn Frank �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Glenn George R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Glenn Helen E. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Glenn Mary Ellen �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Glenn Mary R. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Glenn Matilda �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Glenn Robert �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Glenn Robert D. S. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Glenn Sarah G. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Glenn Scott Michael �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Glenn Stan --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Glenn Stella M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Glenn Stephen R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Glenn William �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Glenn William J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Glenn William L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Glenn William M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Glenn William S --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Glenwith Anna S. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Glenwith Edward R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Glenwith Florence K. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Glenwith Harold L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Glenwith Janet E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Glenwith Joseph H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Glenwith Waneta M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Glessner Beatrice �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Glessner Cecelia P. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Glessner Charles H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Glessner Charles W. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Glessner Harriett M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Glessner Minnie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Glessner Rose E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Glessner Ross �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Glew Beverly�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Glew Budd�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Glick �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Glick Ann M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Glick Carl D �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Glick Catherine M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Glick Dearl C �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Glick Delmar L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Glick M. Edith �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Glickert Marie Gibson �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Glidewell Betty�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Glidewell Hugh S. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Glidewell Marvin�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Glidewell Maynard E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Glidewell Rhea K. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gliedt Arthur H�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gliedt Ella E�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gliedt Elsa C�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gliedt Emil G�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gliedt Henry W�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gliedt Wilhelmine�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Glieut Eva Barbara --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Gligor Aristina--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gligor Eleanor �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gligor Isaila �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gligor Isidor �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gligor Nicholas �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Gligor Vasile �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gligor Victor--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Glissman Charlotte �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Glissman Christian �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Glisson James W �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Glock C. Annabelle �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Glock Caroline �Poe, Marion Twp
Glock Chad E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Glock Conrad �Poe, Marion Twp
Glock Frederick �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Glock G. M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Glock Goldia M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Glock Homer E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Glock Jennie M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Glock John �Poe, Marion Twp
Glock Joseph Otto �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Glock Magdalene M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Glock Margret Watkins �Poe, Marion Twp
Glock Neil R. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Glock Neil William �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Glock Rosa �Poe, Marion Twp
Glock Victor �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Glocke Herman �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Glocke Rosella �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gloeckle John �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Glosop Lizzie �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Glosop Mary C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Glosop Mildred �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Glosop Robert �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Glosop William M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gloss Lemuel �Wallen, Washington Twp
Gloss William �Wallen, Washington Twp
Glosser Delores L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Glosser Vearl G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Glossop Elizabeth K. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Glossop George W. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Glotzer Louis �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Glouton Doris �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Glouton Henry �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Glouton Paul F. J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Glover Anna--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Glover Beatrice--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Glover Edith Y �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Glover Evert �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Glover Frank--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Glover Gertrude--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Glover Harley �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Glover Harley R �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Glover L. Marylin Plasterer �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Glover Mary E. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Glover Robert L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Glover Robert L Jr. �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Glover Teaonia--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Glowacki Louise V. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Glowacki Raymond M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gloyd Arvilla --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Clarence H. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Edwin G. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Emila Harwood --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Estella E. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Evlyn Pontius --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Fitelia F. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Geo. B. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd George B. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Hilda Ruth --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Jerome D. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Jessie V. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Justin --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Lewis L. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Magdalene--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Mary E. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Mary �Union Chapel, Perry Twp
Gloyd May Della--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Otis F. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Pamela K. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Percila --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd Robert Moss --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gloyd W. Shannon--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Glunt Beatrice �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Glusenkamp Alvina�Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Glusenkamp Anna L. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Carrie �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Charles�Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Glusenkamp Clara W. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Edwin F. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Glusenkamp Emma J. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Glusenkamp Esther A. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Frank F. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Frank J. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Fred W. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Frederick H. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Glusenkamp Frederick T. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Frieda M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Harry W. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Henry�Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Glusenkamp Herbert L. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Hilda S. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Julia A. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Levera A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Louise �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Glusenkamp Louise E. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Lydia M. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Marguerite F. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Glusenkamp Otto F. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Robert H. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp Sidonia B. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Glusenkamp Thomas F. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Glusenkamp William �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Glusenkamp William�Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Gluting Catherine �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Glutting Andrew �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Glutting Carl �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Glutting Christine �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Glutting Elizabeth �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Glutting Jacob �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Glutting Julia �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Glynn Catherine C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Glynn Father �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Glynn Frances M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Glynn Mathias �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Glynn Mother �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gmeiner Charles --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gmeiner Mary C. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gnau Anna C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gnau Aquanita C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gnau Charles ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gnau Clarence J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gnau Francis �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gnau George �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gnau Jenny Rebecca �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gnau John �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gnau John A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gnau Margaret F. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Gnau Marie A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gnau Marilyn �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gnau Martin �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gnau Mary �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gnau Maude �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gnau Minnie C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gnau Omer G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gnau Peter W. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gnau Regina �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gnau Sarah P. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gnau Thomas P. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gnau Wilhemina �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|