Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
G??ls Gideon �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Gaar Clemence G. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gaar Francis Wayne �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gabel Henry �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gabel Paul A �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gabel Peter �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gabel Peter G. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gabel Ruth�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Gabel Sophia �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gabel Sophia �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gabele Johann Georg --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Gabert Hedwig--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gabert Jacob �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Gabert Rosa--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gabes Emma�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabes Frank �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabes Henry W. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gabet Anna�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet George E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet Gerald R. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet Hilda M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet Irene J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet Joseph Frederick�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet Joseph H. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet Joseph R. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet Josephine�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet Joseph�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet Kenneth Paul�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet Marilyn J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Gabet Robert E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gabet Teresa C. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet Thomas G. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Gabet Walter F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet Walter R. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gabet Wanda C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gabet William J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gabet Zachery �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gable �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Gable Adam �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gable Alice L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Anne �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Bertha �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Blanche �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gable Carl D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Carl D. Jr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Catherine �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Gable Charles E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gable Charles F. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Gable Christian �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gable Christian �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gable Christine R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Gable Clara D. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Gable Clarence �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Clifford H. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gable Daniel �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Daniel �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Gable Delmer �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Dora E. --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Gable Dorothy �Poe, Marion Twp
Gable E. Estelle �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gable Elizabeth M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Elsie Mae �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Florence E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Gable Frank A. --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Gable Frank P. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gable Fred H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Frederick L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable G. Fern �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gable George F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Gable George F. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gable Grace I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Harry A. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gable Helena �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gable Henry �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gable Herman �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Gable Infant --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Gable Jacob �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Gable Jacob H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable James�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Gable Judith Ann �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Leona L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Gable Lisle M. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Gable Margaret I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Margaret Klebe �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gable Mary �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable Philip �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gable Phillip �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gable Phyllis�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Gable Robert Edward �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gable Ruth M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gable Sidney K. --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Gable Sophia �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gable Susan�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Gable William C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gable William R. �Poe, Marion Twp
Gable Wm. P. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gablenz Charley W. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Gablenz Chas. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Gabor Eugene �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gabor Gertrude �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gabrek Agnes K. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gabrek Fabijan�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gabriel Eugene J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gabriel Frieda M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gabriel Margaret M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gabriel Marshall T. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gabriel Richard C. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gabriel Victoria L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gaby Carl--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Gaby Esther--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Gaby George �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gaby Janet T. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gaby Kenneth C. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gaby Mary �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gaby Roy �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gach Jacquelyn M. �Highland, Oaklane Section, St Joseph Twp
Gach Kristin Ann --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Gach Lindsay Elizabeth --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Gach Taras B. �Highland, Oaklane Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaddy John H. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaddy Muriel J. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Gadecki Frank �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Gadson Kristina M. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Gadwallader Mary A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gadwallader Thomas �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gaehr Winifred Callahan �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gaenge Dorothea �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Gaenni Marie Anna --Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Gaerte Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gaetje Baby �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Gaetje John �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Gaetje John �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Gaetje Katherine �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Gaetje Sophia �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Gaetje Sophia �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Gaff Al Alpheus �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaff Alice �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaff Alpheus H �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Gaff Amelia �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gaff Audra M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gaff Benjamin F. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gaff Betty --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gaff Betty L �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Gaff Beulah M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Brian A. �Highland, Oaklane Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaff Carl E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gaff Charles W �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Gaff Charles W --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Delphia L �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Gaff Dorothy B. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Dorothy M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gaff Dottie A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Enlo J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gaff Erma I �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Gaff Florence --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Gaynelle L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Geo. Hayes --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Gerald E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Gaff Glen W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gaff Glenn W. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Gregory A. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Gaff Helen M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gaff Hugh A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gaff Jesse S. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Jessie E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Loren L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Lorenzo �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gaff Lovicy �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gaff Madalene A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gaff Madge D. Davis �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Gaff Margaret L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Marilyn D. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Mark Alan --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Mary C �Highland, Oaklane Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaff Maud M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gaff Mearl A �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Gaff Mell V. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Murray F. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Naomi �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Gaff Oliver P. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gaff Orange E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gaff Otto L �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Gaff Raymond L �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Gaff Ronald M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Ruth A �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Gaff Sam. A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gaff Sandra S. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gaff Tara �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gaff Theo A �Highland, Oaklane Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaff Theodore �Ted� --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Thurlo --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gaff Vincent �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Gaff Vyetta �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Gaff Weldon --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Wilbur �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Gaff William L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gaff Woodward J �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Gaffer Catherine M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gaffer James Edward �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gaffer Katharina �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Gaffer Laurence M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gaffer Lina �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gaffer M. Jeanette �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaffer Michael �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gaffer Mildred B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gaffer Norbert C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gaffer Robert�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Gaffney Agnes �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gaffney Blanche �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gaffney Catherine �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gaffney E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gaffney Edward �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gaffney Eliza �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gaffney Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gaffney Frankie �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gaffney George �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gaffney Henry �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gaffney Katherine �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Gaffney Margaret �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gaffney Mary �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gaffney Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gaffney Matilda �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gaffney Mayne �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gaffney N. Evelyn�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Gaffney Sadie E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gaffney William �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gaffney William H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gage Albert B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gage Bonnie Gene �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gage Caleb N. --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Gage Charles D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Gage Cornelia Marshall �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gage Donald V. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Gage Dorothy P. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Gage Dwight A. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Gage Edward J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gage Edwin Joe �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gage Eugene L Sr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gage Frank Jr. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Gage Harry L. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Gage Helen Jean �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Gage Henrietta �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gage Henrietta �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gage Henry Courtney �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gage J. Douglas �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gage James B. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gage Kathryn �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gage Laura E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gage Lorretta B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gage Louis E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gage Margaret E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gage Mary Nichols �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gage Maude P. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gage Melvin D. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Gage Morris J �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gage P. R. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gage Robert �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gage Robert �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gage Sarah J. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gage Sharon L. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Gage Thomas E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Gage Virginia F. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Gage Virginia J. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Gagen Arnold E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Gagen Betty G. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Gagen Julius F. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gagen Louise A. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gagnon colleen�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Gagnon Elizabeth L. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Gagnon Marian L. Sprout �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gagnon Robert�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Gagnon Vine E�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gaham Donna Mae �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Gaham Ronald C�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Gahan Darlene R�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gahan Marie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gahan Maurice �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gahman H. Enid �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gahman Robert �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Gahman Robert T. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gahring Dora Lamley �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Gahring Henry �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Gahring J. T.�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Gahring Jacob �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Gahring Mary �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Gailey Andrew W. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Gailey Anna �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gailey Avinell C. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gailey Chloe O. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gailey Elizabeth �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Gailey Emma J. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Gailey Idella J. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Gailey James �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Gailey James M. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gailey James N. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gailey John Calvin �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gailey John M. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Gailey Joseph �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gailey L. Della �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gailey L. May �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Gailey Leafy M. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Gailey Mary --Massillon, Madison Twp
Gailey Nancy A. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Gailey Priscilla �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Gailey William A. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Gaines Allen--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Gaines Beatrice �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaines Betty Jean �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Gaines Cedric--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Gaines Charles H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gaines Ethel Lee �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Gaines George B. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gaines George--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Gaines Henry Sr. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Gaines Homer--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Gaines Nellie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Gaines Ola G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gaines Opal--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Gaines Richard--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Gaines Vanderbilt �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Gaines Virginia H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gaines-Bates Alexander Gray Jr. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gainey Richard C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gair Emma �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gair Joseph �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gair Margaret �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gaither Ida--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Gaither James R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gaither James R. III --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaither Robert �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Gaither Ruthie L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gajewski Anna �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Gajewski Boleslaw �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Gakle Herman O. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gakle Jane Greeley --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Galagar Celia �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Galagar Michl �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Galban Alberto �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Galbraith David J. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Galbraith Jane E. Strohl --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Galbraith Mark L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Galbraith Marvin L. �Highland, Oaklane Section, St Joseph Twp
Galbreath Edward L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Galbreath Emma L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Galbreath Marie J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Galbreath Paul E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Galbreath Richard H. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Galdbach Claudine M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Galdbach DeEtta K. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Galdstone Marie�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gale Caroline M. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Gale Charles �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Gale George Albert �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Gale Lewis C. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Gale Louise �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Gale M. Virginia--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Gale Mary �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Gale Pauline--Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Galentine Doris�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Galentine Elsie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Galentine George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Galentine James�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Galentine Robert L�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Galer Byron�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Galer Carl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Galer Catherine�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Galer Eugene�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Galer Jack�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Galindo Georgina �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gall Anna C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gall Bertha E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gall Bryan �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gall Charles W�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Gall James Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gall John�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Gall Julianne �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Gall Margaret F�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Gall Nicole M. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Gall Raymond E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gallacher Michael James Patrick �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallagher Ann ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Gallagher Anthony �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gallagher Baby �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Gallagher Brdget �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallagher Brian �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gallagher Catherine�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gallagher Cora M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gallagher Daniel �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallagher Edw. L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gallagher Ellen �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gallagher Emma �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gallagher Emma L. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Gallagher Gerard F. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Gallagher Helen �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallagher James �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Gallagher John �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallagher John �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gallagher John M. �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Gallagher John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gallagher Margaret �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallagher Margaret Jane �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Gallagher Mary �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gallagher Mary M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallagher Michael �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallagher Michael �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gallagher Thomas Adelmer �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gallagher William �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallahan Bernice M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gallahan Darlena L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gallahan Eugene H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Galland Cecelia M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Galland Charles H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Galland Dorothy C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Galland Earl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Galland Eugene �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Galland Eva�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Galland Justine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Galland Leo P. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Galland Robert �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Galland Rosemay ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Galland Roy �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Galland Sophia �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gallant Cecille R. --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Gallant Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gallant Nancye J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gallant Rosemary �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gallant Thomas A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Gallant Virginia �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gallant Virginia R. --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Gallant William H. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gallapo Frank A. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gallaway �Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Gallaway Florence --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gallaway Franklin L. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gallaway George M. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gallaway Hannah M Kendall --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gallaway James L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gallaway John H. D. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gallaway John J. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gallaway Lillian M. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gallaway Loa A. Bloom �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Gallaway Margaret D �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gallaway Marilyn J �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Gallaway Marjorie Lou �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gallaway Michael G. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Gallaway Nellie C. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gallaway Ronald L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Gallaway Simon M. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Galleher J. Gore �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gallespie Vicky--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Gallespie William �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gallets William H. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Galli Barbara�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Galli John �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Galli Matilda �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Galli Richard�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Galliet Marie C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Galligan Kathleen L. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Galligan Thomas J. Jr. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Galligher David�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Galligher Eleanor E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Galligher James Kevin �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Galligher Kenneth H. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Galligher Kenneth J. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Galligher Marie I �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gallmaier Ernst --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Gallmeier Alberta�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Alfred�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gallmeier Anna--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Gallmeier Ann�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gallmeier Arthur G. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Blanche E. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gallmeier Carl J. F. F�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gallmeier Christian --Martini, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Christiana --Martini, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Christine�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gallmeier Christine�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gallmeier Conrad --Martini, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Diedrich�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gallmeier Dietrich --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Gallmeier Elise �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Emma L�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gallmeier Ernest C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Ernst �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Fred B. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Fred W. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Gallmeier Fred W. �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Fred--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Gallmeier Friederich�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gallmeier Helen B. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Gallmeier Helen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gallmeier Louisa �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Louise �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Maria Louise D. --Martini, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Marie Lisette --Martini, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Marie�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Olive�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gallmeier Otto W. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gallmeier Paul �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gallmeier Paul�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gallmeier Richard�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Roberta J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gallmeier Rosa �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Serena �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Trude �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gallmeier Walter �Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Wilhelm C. --Martini, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Wilhelm Rohlfing�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gallmeier Wilhelmina �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Gallmeier Wilhemina�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gallmeier William �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Gallmeister Dorothea --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Gallmeister Werner --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Gallmeyer Alice L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Gallmeyer Alphonse C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gallmeyer Anna �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Arthur�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Augusta L. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Bertha --Martini, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Carol �Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Caroline �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Carrie �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Conrad W. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Delbert�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Donald W. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Gallmeyer Dora �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Dora--St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Gallmeyer Edwin�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gallmeyer Elaine M. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Gallmeyer Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Ernest �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Ernest E. �Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Ernest J. �Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Ernst �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Ernst F. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Gallmeyer Esther�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Esther�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Fred �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Helen Haefling �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Henry --Martini, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Henry--St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Gallmeyer Hermann �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer James L. --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Gallmeyer Joseph C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Gallmeyer Katherine�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Kirk Charles �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gallmeyer Louis --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gallmeyer Louise �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Lulu --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gallmeyer Marjorie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gallmeyer Mary --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gallmeyer Mary �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Gallmeyer Mary E. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Gallmeyer Mary Jane --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Gallmeyer Mildred E. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Nell S. Loeb �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gallmeyer Otto C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Gallmeyer Paul C. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Gallmeyer Richard W. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Gallmeyer Richard�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Robert L. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Gallmeyer Ronald�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Rosalyn J. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Gallmeyer Rose M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Gallmeyer Sandra K. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gallmeyer Selma�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Selma�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Susana�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gallmeyer Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gallmeyer Virginia --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Gallmeyer Wilhelmena �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Wilhelmine �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer William B. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer William H. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Gallmeyer Willis E. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Gallmieier Fred�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gallo Gladys T. Wilson �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gallogly Charles W Jr. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Gallogly Charles W. Sr. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Gallogly Dollie �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gallogly Frank �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gallogly Marcella T. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallogly Paul E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gallogly Robert A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Galloway Alice M �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Galloway Argyll H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Galloway Edna R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Galloway Eleanor M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Galloway Eugene W �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Galloway Frances J. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Galloway Jason Paul �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Galloway Marceil R. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Galloway Phyliss A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Galloway Richard E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Galloway Robert E �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Galloway Russell E. Sr. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Galloway Russell F. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Galloway Vivian Streeter �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Galloway William H. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gallucci Michael Patrick--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Gallucci Peter Francis--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Gallup Harriet R. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Galmble Terrence--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Galpeau Lenora �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Galpern Lasar �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Galpern Nina �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Galss Rolla�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Galuoppo Donald J �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Galuoppo Doris A �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Galuoppo Frances M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Galuoppo Frank D. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Galuoppo James E. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Galuoppo Joan Deady�Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Galuoppo Kenneth J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Galuoppo Nancy M. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Galvan Esau H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Galvan Esperanza C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Galvan Eustolia C. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Galvan Maria H. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Galvin Clara G. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Galvin John Paul �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Galvin Sherry Ann �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Galway Alvin R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Galway Clara B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gamber Albert G. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Gamble Andrew �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gamble Bessie J. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Gamble Carol A. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Gamble Catherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gamble Clifford L. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Gamble Dale F. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gamble Dallas F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gamble Eloise E. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Gamble Flora A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Gamble Gene �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gamble Guy H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gamble James--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Gamble John L. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Gamble Kathleen ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gamble Lorene E. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Gamble Marcella G. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gamble Mary A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gamble Mary S. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gamble Michelle T. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Gamble Orville E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Gamble Richard L Sr.�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Gamble Robert �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gamble Stephen G. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gamble Velma A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gamble William K. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Gambrel J Francile �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Gambrell Edwin �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Gambrell Felix C. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gambrell Garnetta--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Gambrell James C. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gambrell Louise E. Gambrell-Forker--Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Gambrell Mae �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Gambrell Sloan �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gambrell Wilhelmina S. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gambrelle Patricia --St John�s Single Section, Wayne Twp
Gambrelle Patricia--St John�s Single Section, Wayne Twp
Gamec Mildred Lacey �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gamel Francoise�Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gamet John Baptist �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gammelgaard Emil T. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gammelgaard Ruth Ann �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gammon Elmer G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gammon Ilene D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gammons �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Gammons Alves �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gammons Carolyn �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gammons Chester �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gammons Georgia �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gammons Irene �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gammons Jeffrey S. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gammons John �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gammons Mathew �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gamrath Augusta �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Gamrath Charles �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gamrath Maggie �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Gamrath Wm. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Ganaway Delores R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Ganaway Donald E. Jr. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Ganaway Elnora--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Ganaway Gracie Mae --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Ganaway Jimmie Lou �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Ganaway John W. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Ganaway Lillian--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Ganaway Louis A. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Ganaway Louise �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Ganaway Samuel G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Ganaway Samuel--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Ganaway Sylvia L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Ganaway William--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Gandolfo John�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Gandolfo Thomas R. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Gandy Allen --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gandy Clara A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gandy Cyntha I. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gandy Ellen J. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gandy Elmer E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gandy Emma Cleland --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gandy Emma D. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gandy Ethel A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gandy Frank J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gandy Frederick W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gandy Infant --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gandy Lena E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gandy Martha E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gandy Mary �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gandy Mary �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gandy Naomi A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gandy Otho W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gandy Otis J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gandy Perry A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gandy Todd --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gandy W. Owen --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gandy Winfield Scott �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gandy Oscar --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gangwer Eva--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Gangwer Robert--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Gankiewicz Stanley--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gannett Agnes L. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gans Anna M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gans Elise --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Gans John C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gans Joseph P. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gans Louis N �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gans Wilhelm �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Ganser A. Albert �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Ganser Emma �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ganser Jacob �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Ganser Katherine �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ganser Louise A. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Ganser Steve Sr. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ganser Steven J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gansert Betty J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Ganshaw John James �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gant Vincent J. Sr. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Ganther Charles S. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ganther Donna L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ganther Harry X. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Ganther Lydia E. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Gantt Florence--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gantt Harold--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gantwell Helen B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gantwell Robert F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gantz Chester Floyd �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gantz D. Delila �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gantz Frances M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gantz Harry M. Jr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gantz Martha E. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Gantz Steven Milo �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ganz Christopher L. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Ganzer Baby �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Ganzer Bernard �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Ganzer Cecelia �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Ganzman Benjamin �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Gaona Ethel M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Garab Carol L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Garab Richard J. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Garadot Mary Sarah �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Garard Ada K. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Garard Charles J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Garard Clarence �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Garard Lenna M. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Garard Lilian M. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Garard Lillie May �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Garard Manasseh G. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Garard Margaret J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Garard Robert R. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Garard Susan G. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Garber Bertha F. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Garber Bertha R. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Garber Byron A. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Garber Connie L. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Garber Dorothy V. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Garber James R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Garber Joseph E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Garber Kathleen M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Garber Lee J. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Garber Ray E. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Garber Richard L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garber Rose M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garberich Ida Louise --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garberich Kenneth H. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garberick Ida. J �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Garbich Catherine �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Garbner Norma L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garces Elaine �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Garcia Albert T�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Garcia Amanda I. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Garcia Antonio �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Garcia Ava M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Garcia Blas C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Garcia Carmen T. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Garcia Castillo Narcisa H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Garcia Daniel D. Jr. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Garcia Daniel D. Sr. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Garcia Delores C. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Garcia Dolores M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Garcia Domingo Sr. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Garcia Dora --Highland, Christ Section, St Joseph Twp
Garcia Emilia�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Garcia Ernesto --Highland, Christ Section, St Joseph Twp
Garcia Gilberto ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Garcia Gilberto L �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Garcia Gilberto M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Garcia Herminia �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Garcia Israel �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Garcia Jose Luis �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Garcia Juan M. Luis �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Garcia Juliana M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Garcia Julita �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Garcia Lois C. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Garcia Luciano �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Garcia Maria C. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Garcia Pablo --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Garcia Pedro H. Sr. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Garcia Ricardo V. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Garcia Susan E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Garcia Valentino E�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Gard Alva �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gard Brookfield �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gard Cedric H. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gard Fred �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gard Henrietta A. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gard Joyce A �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Gard Katherine �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gard Marilene J. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gard Marvin L. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Gard Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gard Michael A. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Gard Tim L �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Garden George E. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Gardenour Anna�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gardenour Carol A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gardenour Howard�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gardenour Robert L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gardiner Amy M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gardiner Beatrice L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gardiner Bernadette M. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Gardiner Glen S. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Gardiner Lois V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gardiner Marion R. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gardiner Philip M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Gardiner Sam L�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Gardiner Sheila L�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Gardiner Ted R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gardiner W. Karl �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gardinier Helen E�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Gardinier James D�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Gardinier Julia A. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Gardinier Walter S�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Gardlik Michael John �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gardner _cara--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Gardner Adda B. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gardner Alfred H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gardner Alice M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gardner Almon E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gardner Anna �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gardner Arthur--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Gardner Bessie �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gardner C. F. Mrs. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gardner Caroline S. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gardner Catherine �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gardner Catherine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gardner Charles �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gardner Charles E. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Gardner Charles H. Jr. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Gardner Clifford I. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Gardner Clyde�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gardner Colette C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gardner D. --Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Gardner Deloren "Gene" �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Gardner DeMotte C. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gardner Edward C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gardner Edward I. II �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gardner Elfreda A. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Gardner Esther C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gardner Ethel R �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Gardner Ethel�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Gardner Evelyn B. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gardner Francis W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gardner Frank--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Gardner George A. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gardner George�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Gardner George--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gardner Grace--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gardner Harry W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gardner Henriette �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gardner Henry J. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Gardner Ilah W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gardner James R. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Gardner Jane �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gardner John �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gardner Kimberly Renee �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gardner Lela�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gardner Lowell B. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Gardner Margaret J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gardner Marjorie E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gardner Mary L. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Gardner Mary�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Gardner Mary--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Gardner Mary--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Gardner Maude�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gardner Nadine�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Gardner Nellie B. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gardner Norman L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Gardner Pauline--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Gardner Ralph C. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gardner Raymond�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Gardner Rena J. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Gardner Richard �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gardner Robert David �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gardner Robert E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gardner Ross�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Gardner Ruth �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gardner Sally E �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Gardner Sarah E. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Gardner Sophie�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Gardner Theresa M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Gardner Van W. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gardner William J. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gardner William�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Gardt Arthur--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gardt Catherine E. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gardt Clarence C. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gardt Darlene �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Gardt Elizabeth J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gardt Elmer W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gardt Emilie L. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Gardt Florence B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gardt Frances �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gardt Henry �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gardt Henry A. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Gardt Henry R. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Gardt Jacqueline E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gardt Joseph M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gardt Kathy L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Gardt Kevin Allen --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Gardt Lawrence G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gardt Lois E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gardt Maxine R. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gardt Nellie �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gardt Norbert F. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gardt Oneta--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gardt Oscar K. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gardt Paul C. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Gardt Paul E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gardt Peter �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Gardt Sophia �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gardt Stepen �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gardt Stephen J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Garee Evelyn Eytcheson �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Garee Richard L�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gareiss Earl�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Garey Martha �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Garey Mary L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Garey Thomas �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gargett Georgia F. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Gargett James H. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Garibian John Vahe� �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Gariepy Mira E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Gariepy Roland L. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Garland Charles C. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Garland Floyd E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Garland Roger �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garland Sharon A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garland Terry L. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Garland Thelma C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Garland William L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garlets Herbert A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Garlets Ruth M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Garling Clara Mildred �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Garling Ethel �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Garling Ethel L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Garling Orla H. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Garman Adam W. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Garman Albert E. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Albert F. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Garman Amanda --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garman Amos F. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Anna �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Garman Austin J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman B.F. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garman Billy Brenton �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Bonita A. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Garman Carol Jean �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Garman Catherine Foley �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Garman Charles W. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman David Anthony --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman David H. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman David L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garman Delbert --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Dewey J. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garman Donald A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Garman Donald W. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garman Dorothy B. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Garman Dorothy M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Edgar F. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Edward Jay �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Eli H. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Elias --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Ella A. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garman Elmer J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Emery --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Emley J. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Emma �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Emma J. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Garman Emma--Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Enoch--Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Eva M. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Evelyn A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Garman Frieda M. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Gale G. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Geo. W. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman George E. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Garman Georgia A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Garman Harriet S. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Harvey �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Hazel A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garman Hazel K. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Helen E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Garman Helen R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Homer A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Ica M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garman Jane E. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Janice L--Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Jay W. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Jennie E. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Jerry M. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman John W. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Garman Joseph E. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Josephine L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Garman Kathryn J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Leota �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Leota M. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Leva M. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Garman Lewis --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Lewis B. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garman Lillie Bell --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Lily �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Lina A --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Lindley M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Garman Lloyd B. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Lottie M. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Luella �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Mabel E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Mahlon �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Marjorie J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Martha M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garman Mary A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Mary --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Mary E. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Minnie C. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Garman Minnie --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Nancy L. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Garman Nellie O. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman R. Stanley �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Rachel--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garman Ralph A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garman Ralph E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Garman Ray G. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Raymond G. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Robert F. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Garman Rosa �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Garman Roscoe C. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Rose B. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Roy E. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Garman Salome --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Vera P. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Garman W.H. --Dutch Ridge, Perry Twp
Garman Walter A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garman Warren O. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman Weldon R. PFC. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garman William H. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Garman Wilson H. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Garmater Alfred �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Garmater Bertha �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Garmater Christine M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Garmater Frederick J. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Garmater John F. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Garmater Mary --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Garmater Mary Ellen �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Garmater Robert A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Garmater Ruth L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Garmater Steven M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Garmean Fay K. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Garmire Carl B. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Garmire Fred J. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Garmire Jacob �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Garmire Kathryn S. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Garmire Mildred I. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Garmire Nancy A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Garmire Pauline �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Garmire Phillip A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Garmire Phillip A. II �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Garmire Rhea R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Garnarez Francisco �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Garner Cressman B �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Garner Helen M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Garner Jack R �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Garner Janet C. Horne �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Garner Kennis Jr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Garner Percy--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Garner Stanley J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Garner Uniquia U. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Garner Virginia M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Garnett Marie �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Garnett Robert L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garnett Sharon M. Fisher �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garnkaufer August �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Garpow Francis F �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Garpow Helen L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Garr Donald �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Garr Larry�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Garr Lavonne M. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Garr Maxine�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Garr Randall Lee Max �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Garr Raymond C. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Garr William Michael �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Garrad Agnes�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Garrad Mary�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Garrard Barbara J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Garrard Barbara J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Garrard Cheryl Lynn �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Garrard Eugene�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Garrard James W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Garrard Mark David �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Garrard Mary�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Garrard Robert M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Garrard Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Garratt Doris M. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Garratt Elma C. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Garratt Lillian R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Garratt William F. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Garray Edward �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Garrell Lee �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Garretson Gertrude M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Garretson Harold L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Garrett �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Garrett Angela J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Garrett Barbara Allen --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Garrett Carrie E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Garrett Christena �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garrett Coil B�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Garrett Coil C�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Garrett Daisy M�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Garrett Daniel H�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Garrett Dewane L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Garrett Francis J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Garrett Gene J. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Garrett Geo. W. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garrett Grace E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Garrett Hattie Kirby �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Garrett Henry �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garrett Henry M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Garrett Jackie D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Garrett John �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garrett John R. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Garrett Katie--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Garrett Kim S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Garrett Leotos A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Garrett Lewis L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Garrett Lillian G. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Garrett Lillian Lake �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garrett Mariah �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garrett Ralph W. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Garrett Rita A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Garrett Robert Frelon �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Garrett Russellus �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garrett Sarah F. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garrett Zachariah T. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garringer David �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Garringer Ezra�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Garringer G. Jill �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Garringer William Isaac --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garringer Wilma�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Garriott Diane L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Garriott Theresa May --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Garris Helen E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Garris John T. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Garris Michael W. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Garrison Adeline T. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Garrison Albert �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Garrison Alice L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Garrison Allen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Garrison Alyce--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Amos�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Garrison Andrew G. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Benjamin C �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Garrison Bertha�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Garrison Bruce O. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Caroline Schroeder �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Cornelius �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Garrison Dale Lee --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Darrell Gene--Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Della I. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Garrison Donald M. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Dorothy F. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Elizabeth �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Garrison Elsie M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Ethel Mae --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Florence M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Frank O. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Frankie �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Garrison Fred J. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Grace Lee �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Hansel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Garrison Harold�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Garrison Harriet C. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Infant --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Israel Lee �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison James �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Garrison Janet �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Garrison Jeffrey H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Garrison John �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Garrison L. C. (Jerry) �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Lee B. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Lena M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Levi --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Linda Pauline --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Garrison Marie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Garrison Marion A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Garrison Martha E. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Garrison Mary �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Garrison Mary E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Garrison Mary E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Nellie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Garrison Neva �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Orman F. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Garrison Pamela Huges --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Patricia L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Garrison Paul R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Pearlie �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Garrison Perry A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Phillip �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Garrison Ralph O. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Remanzo L. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Garrison Rhoda M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Garrison Richard D. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Richard D. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Garrison Roscoe D. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Garrison Roy �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Ruckman �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Garrison Ruth H. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Garrison Serilda �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Garrison Ted L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Garrison W. Ray �Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Garrison Wayne Allen --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Garrison Wife �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Garrity Alice M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Garrod Emro E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Garrod Pollyanna C. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Garrow Madeleine�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Garstka Marion L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Garstka Rosellyn M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Gart Henry �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Garta Emma �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Garta James �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Garta John A. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Garta Joseph �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Garter Timothy�Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gartley Samuel �Masonic, Monroe Twp
Gartner Gertrude R. �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Gartner Kurt �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Garton Carl J. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Garton Donald E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garton Donald�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Garton Dorothy E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Garton Harry R �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Garton Harry W �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Garton James B�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Garton James H. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Garton John B �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Garton Keila�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Garton Leona L. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Garton Mabel�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Garton Martha L. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Garton Mary C�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Garton Nora �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Garty Elizabeth R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Garty John J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Garver Abigal �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Garver Alfred Darwin �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Garver Alfred L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garver Alice E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Garver Anna M. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garver Charles B. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Garver Charles C. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garver David �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Garver Earl �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Garver Edgar C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garver Ernest G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garver Eva May �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garver Franklin �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garver Katherine E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garver Kathryn �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Garver Kittie G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garver Louise �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garver Lucas James �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Garver Margaret �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Garver Marie A --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Garver Marvel --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Garver Melissa E. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Garver Minnie E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garver Sarah E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garver Thomas --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Garver William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garver William R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Garvey Georgia M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Garvey Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Garvey Joseph A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Garvey Richard A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Garvin Barbara A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Garvin Charles John �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Garvin Christopher --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Garvin Ellen L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Garvin Henry �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Garvin Inez �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Garvin Infant �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Garvin John Henry �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Garvin Mahala Covington �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Garvin Mary Jane �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Garvin Ralph W. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Garvin Todd A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Garvin William R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Garvity Mary F �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Garwood Abigail Nicole �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Garwood Geraldine�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Garwood John E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Garwood John�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Garwood Mary B. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Garwood Maureen S �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Garwood Paul E�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Garwood Thomas F �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Gary David �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Gary John--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Gary KeAndre D. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Garza Antonio G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Garza Antonio--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Garza Carol A �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Garza Enrique --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Garza Jesus A �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Garza Jose C ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Garza Julia C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Garza Nancy J�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Gasdorf Andrew�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Gasdorf Gustave�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Gasdorf Kathryn�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Gasdork Alma�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Gase Arizona K. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Gase Bernard P. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Gase Celesta �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gase Christina �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gase Doreen �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gase Edna �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gase Edward �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gase Kevin E. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Gase Raphael J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gase Ruth K. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gase Steven �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gase Sylvester �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gase Theodore T. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gase Virginia �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Gaskill Abraham --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Gaskill Abraham P --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Gaskill Alma �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Altha �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Ann L. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Gaskill Anna A�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Ansel L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Arthur --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Gaskill Bertha --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Gaskill Blair T --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gaskill Burvillus L�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Carole L. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Charles--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Clarence�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Claude H. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Colleen M. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Dale�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Gaskill David �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gaskill Dortha M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gaskill Dorthy R. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Edward H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Eldora E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Elijah �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Ellsworth F. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Elmira --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Gaskill Elva E. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaskill Emily Edna �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Emma �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Emma A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Evelyn L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Fay --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Gaskill Faye --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaskill Flossie�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Gaskill Frank C. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Fred L �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Garnet Ilo �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Geneva�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Gaskill George �Jr.��Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Gaskill George G.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Gloria �Jean��Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Goldie�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Guy B. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Harley�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Herbert L. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Herbert M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Infant --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Gaskill Infant�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Ira J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Ira J�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Isaac D. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Gaskill J. Edward �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gaskill James E. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Gaskill James�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Gaskill John �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Gaskill John �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gaskill John E. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Gaskill John E. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gaskill John W. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Joseph P. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Judith A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gaskill Katherine Sweet �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Laura H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Lena �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Leonard M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Lucile M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Lucille Wheeler �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Malcolm P. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gaskill Margaret H. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Gaskill Marie M. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Marjorie L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gaskill Martha �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Martha E. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Maud M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Melvina �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Minard A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Nannie �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Ned E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gaskill Nehemiah O�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Gaskill O. Garnett �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gaskill O. Veon �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Orlie R. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Owen L. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Pamela �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gaskill Paul G. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Gaskill Philena �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Robert J. III �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gaskill Robert J. Jr. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gaskill Robert L --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaskill Roland (Rod) �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Ronald W. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Rose �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gaskill Royal K. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Gaskill Russell W. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Sabina J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Gaskill Susan H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Vera G. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Vera G. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Gaskill Virgil F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Gaskill William F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gaskill William H. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gaskill William H. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gaskill William L�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Gaskill William Raymond �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gaskill Wm. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Gaskill Zoe E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Gaskill-Kohart Karen M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gaskill-Kohart Timothy L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Gaskins Anna B. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gaskins Annette A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Gaskins Catherine �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Gaskins Fred �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gaskins Hazel G. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gaskins Henry M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Gaskins Joseph �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Gaskins Joseph �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Gaskins Joseph E �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gaskins Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Gaskins Maude A. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Gaskins Maurice J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gaskins Thomas F. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gasnarez Herlinda--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Gasnarez Javier D. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Gasnarez Rodrigo--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Gasnarez Rolando Rene --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Gasparini Anna E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gasparini Gino L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gasper �Greenlawn, Bell Tower Island Section, Aboite Twp
Gasper �Greenlawn, Bell Tower Section, Aboite Twp
Gasper Alvirta�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gasper Berniece Mae �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Gasper Charlotte �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Gasper Deana Lee�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Gasper Diana Lynn�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Gasper Donald J �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Gasper Evelyn E. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Gasper Janet S �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Gasper Kendra�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Gasper Kenneth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gasper Kenneth�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gasper Mary�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gasper Nick �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gasper Norma Marie �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Gasper Peter �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Gasper Verna�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Gasper William David �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Gasper William�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Gass Arthur E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gass Carl J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gass Edward W--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Gass Erma C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gass Herbert E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gass Katharine M--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Gass Shirley K. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gass Shirley�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Gassafy Mary �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gassafy Stephan �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gassafy Stephan F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gasser Agatha �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gasser Anna Mills �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gasser Joseph�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gasser Nikolaus �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gasser Raymond�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Gasser Ruth M--Zion Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Gassert Fred Sr. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gassert John R. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gassert Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gassler Friedrich --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Gasson Frances S. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Gast Mary Jayne �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Gast Paul B �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Gastiger Liliana Costanzo�Catholic, Jogues Section, Adams Twp
Gastineau Cary �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gastineau David �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gastineau Philamon �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gaston Bert Jr. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaston Clarissa F. �Poe, Marion Twp
Gaston David B. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gaston Elsie F. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gaston Emma K. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gaston Gerald E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gaston Mary E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gaston Mary M. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaston Samuel �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Gaston Samuel H. �Poe, Marion Twp
Gaston Walter H. Jr. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Gaston William M�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gasvoda Anthony �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gasvoda Nancy �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Gaszner John H. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gaszner John P. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gaszner Laura J. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gaszner Louis �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gaszner Lydia �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Amos F. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Catherine L. �Lindenwood, Section 27, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Clara F. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gatchell Clarence--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Gatchell David�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Gatchell Dorothy N. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Edwin--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Gatchell George D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Gladys--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Hazel M. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Homer--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Gatchell James--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Jerome C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gatchell Leslie--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Lydia--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Maie �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Marcine--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Marjorie �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Mary Jo �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gatchell Mary Jo �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gatchell Millard C. �Lindenwood, Section 27, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Patty--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Ralph M. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Gatchell Sherman L. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gatchell Willie--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Gater Albert--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gater Alf�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Gater Bernice E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gater Billy �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gater Carl R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gater Dan R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Gater Florence--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gater Helen--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Gater John--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gater Joseph H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gater Joseph M. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Gater Lawrence R. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gater Leone F. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Gater Lillian H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gater Mildred--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Gater Nellie F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gater Rachel �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Gater Richard Lee �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gater Stephen Wayne�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Gater Thomas �Notestine, Cedar Creek Twp
Gater Willard L. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Gaterman Edwin �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Gates Abraham �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gates Addie �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gates Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Gates Gloria�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Gates Grace�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Gates Ivan M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gates John Rusk �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gates Marnell--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Gates Mary �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Gates Mary L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gates Rhoda �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gates Ruby Dunakin �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Gates Ruth E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gates Sarah Ella �Pete� �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Gates Walter Wendell �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Gates William �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Gates William �Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Gatewood Pressley �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Gatewood Shirley M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Gathof John W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gathof Mary B. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Gatian Michelle I. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gatson James--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Gatson Larry �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Gatson Roberta--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Gatson Thomas L. Sr. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Gatton Alice J. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Gatton Charles W. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gatton George--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Gatton Gretchen D. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gatton James W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gatton Joe. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gatton Katherine M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gatton Kevin G �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Gatton Martha M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gatton Mary--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Gatton Maude �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gatton Michael J. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Gatton Stella B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gatton Ted. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gatton William C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gatton William D. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Gatton William F. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Gatwood Brittella --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gatwood George W. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gatwood Gerald S. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gatwood Helen L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gatwood Nettie E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gatwood Otis C. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gatwood Pauline E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gatwood Robert K. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gatwood Robert Otis --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gatwood Rosemary --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gatwood T. Maynard --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Gatzke Herbert�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Gatzke Justine�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Gaudette Albert J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Gauert Carl F. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gauert Louis C. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gauert Margaret C. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gaugh Lula �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gaugh Nellie �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gaugh Wm. E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gaughan John F. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Gaughan Nicholas Haley �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gaughan Patricia M. Murphy ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Gaugler Jeffery Lance --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Gaulden Anthony L. --Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Gaulden Anthony R. --Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Gaulin Leo James �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gault Arthur P�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Gault Audra May�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Gault Avery E�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gault Erba Viola�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Gault Frances Marie �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Gault Infant --Massillon, Madison Twp
Gaunt Bob �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Charles J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Charles J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Clara L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Edward L. Jr. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaunt Edward L. Sr. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Gaunt Eulalia M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Frank E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Gaylord P. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Gaunt H. Mark III �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Harry M. Jr. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Harry M. Sr. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Irvin Wilson �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Judith M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Lavonda I. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Gaunt M. Louise �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaunt Mark W. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaunt Mary Evelyn �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Mary J. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaunt Nila J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Gaunt P. Harriet �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Rinaldo Bob �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Sarah G. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Gaunt Shirley F. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Gaus Anna M. Barth--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gaus John C. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gaus Margaret --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gause Burl D. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gause Dolene E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gause Dorothy --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gause Floyd A. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gause George E. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gause John J. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gause John M. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gause Larry Paul --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gause Lucille L. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gause Lucretia B. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Gause Mary J. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gause Murray A �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Gause Nellie Caroline --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Gause Philip M. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gause Purl W. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Gause Rex I �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Gause Susie A. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Gause Tiffanie A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gause Trella M �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Gause Viola M. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Gause Wilbur D. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Gausephol Infant �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Gausepohl Bernard B. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gausepohl Caroline M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gausepohl Dorothy R. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Gausepohl Henry �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gausepohl Marie E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gausepohl Raymond A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gausepohl Wilhelmina �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Gauthier Joannes Baptista �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Gauvey Janet Louise�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gauvey Janet Louise�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gauvey Lora�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gauvey Margaret Beyer�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Gavalier Jeanne L. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Gavalier William A. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Gavanaugh Frank C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gavin Abigal �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gavin Alice D. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Gavin Brad�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Gavin Geo. R. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gavin Gerald M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Gavin Hugh �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gavin Infant �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gavin Infant �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gavin Isabell �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gavin James A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gavin James Jude �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Gavin John C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gavin Margaret �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gavin Robert �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gavin Robert �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gavin Sedonia R. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gavin Susan M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gavin William �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Gawehn August F. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Gawehn Betty M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Gawehn Effie M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Gawehn Erich J. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Gawehn George R. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Gawehn Luella R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Gawthrop Letha M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gawthrop Max A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Gay Annie F. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gay Beatrice H. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gay Billy �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Gay Bruce William �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Gay Children �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gay Earl H. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Gay Edna A. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Gay Jacqueline �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Gay James H. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Gay Julius C. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gay Mari E. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Gay Millard�Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gay Robert L. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Gayda Jeanette Wolf �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Gayday Anna --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Gayday Lucy --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Gayday Natacha �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Gayday Stephan �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Gayday Stephan --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Gaylord Aurilla J. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gaylord Eliza--Hadley, Lake Twp
Gaylord Ellis L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gaylord Emma M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Gaylord Frank H. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Gaylord George A. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaylord Irma Mae �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaylord Leonard--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Gaylord Lester A. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaylord Marvene J. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Gaylord Phyllis L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gaylord Rachel B. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gaylord Sylvester C. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Gaylord William H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Gay-Puckett Etta �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Gazda Hedwig �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Gaze Clifford R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gaze Janie L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Gaznares Alonso Dimas --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|