Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Feagler Bonnie M. Bolyard �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Feagler Melvin Jay �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Fearneyhough Daniel Craig �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Fearneyhough Frances C. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Fears Bertrand �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Feasby Doris J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Feasby Glenna M. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Feasby John H. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Feasby Karen Sue �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Feasby Robert E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Feasel Betty J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Feasel Dorl C. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Feasel Galen D. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Feasel John W. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Feasel Judith L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Feasel Velma P. Haver �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Feaser Amanda M--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Feaser Amos George �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Feaser Bertha R--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Feaser Catherine �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Feaser Charles--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Feaser Chester A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feaser Eliza Klein �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Feaser Frederick L--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Feaser George Fletcher �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Feaser Harry�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Feaser Harry--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Feaser Jacob N--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Feaser John--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Feaser Libbie E--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Feaser Marie L. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Feaser Mary--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Feaser Mary--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Feaser Nellie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Feaster Clifford B�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Feaster Hilda B�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Feber Donald E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Feber James�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Feber Juanita M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Feber Mary�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Fecher Elizabeth M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fecher Jennifer Lee �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Fecher Leo J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fecher Loretta M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fecher Magdalen E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fecher Marcella A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fecher Urban J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fechner Donald Charles �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Fechner Marie L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Fechner Mary Carol �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Fechner Otto C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feddern Charlotte �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Feddern Emil F. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Fedders Charlotte --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Fedders Emil --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Fedeli Gilberta L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fedeli Rocco P. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Federle Dorothy ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Federspeil E. Kenneth�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Federspeil Mary R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Federspied Leoma L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Ada Raphael �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Federspiel Adelaide C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Federspiel Albert C. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Federspiel Alexiea Raiyne �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Federspiel Alfred E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Anthony W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Federspiel August �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Federspiel Baby Boy �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Federspiel Balser�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Barbara Kiefhaber --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Federspiel Bernadine�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Bert L�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Federspiel Catherine�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Cecilia M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Charles �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Federspiel Charles �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Federspiel Charles J. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Federspiel Christopher �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Federspiel Clair E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Delphia M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Federspiel Dianna--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Federspiel Dick �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Federspiel Earl E. --St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Federspiel Edward �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Federspiel Edwin J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Federspiel Ella Miller �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Federspiel Ellen S. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Federspiel Eugene J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Felice M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Fern V. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Federspiel Florence A �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Federspiel Frances E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Federspiel Frank J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Federspiel Frank Joseph �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Federspiel Frieda E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel George C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Federspiel Gisela �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Federspiel Helen �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Federspiel Helen Ann �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Federspiel Helen M. --St Paul�s Lutheran, Milan Twp
Federspiel Helena M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel James A �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Federspiel James C. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Federspiel Jerry Lee --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Federspiel Jessie �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Federspiel John �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Federspiel John �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Federspiel John B. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Federspiel John E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Joseph A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Joseph C. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Federspiel Joseph W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Federspiel Josephine M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Federspiel Joseph�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel La Vella D. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Leon L �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Federspiel Magdalena�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Martha A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Federspiel Mary B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Federspiel Mary �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Federspiel Mary L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Mary M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Federspiel Maxine R �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Federspiel Michael �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Federspiel Michael W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Federspiel Myrtle �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Federspiel Naomi O. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Federspiel Olive �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Federspiel Patricia A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Pauline --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Federspiel Perry J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Federspiel Peter B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Federspiel Philip M�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Federspiel Phillip E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Federspiel Raymond A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Regina R �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Federspiel Richard L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Richard M. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Federspiel Robert E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Ronald D. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Federspiel Ronald F. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Federspiel Ronald�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Rosalie M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Rosemary M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Sophia M. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Federspiel Theresa M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Valetta G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Federspiel Vivian L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Federspiel Walter S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Federspiel Waneta�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Federspiel William H. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel William J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Federspiel Z. Sarrell �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Federspile Baltzar�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Fedock Dianna Sue �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Fedock Frances M. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Fedock Joseph A. Sr. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Fedock Patricia Ann ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Fee Barbara �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Fee Dorothy E. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Fee Esther R. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Fee Flora B. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Fee Genevieve H �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Fee Herbert H. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Fee Jasmine Brianne �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Fee John F. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Fee Langerette Taylor �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Fee Loretta M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Fee Mae �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Fee Nellie Cutshall �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Fee Orval �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Fee Raymond C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Fee Ronald Eugene �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Fee Thomas �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Feeback David A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Feeley Baby �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Feeley Margaret E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Feemster Catherine A. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Feemster Raymond B. Jr. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Feemster Raymond Bruce ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Fegan Patrick L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Fehl Floyd R �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Fehling Aug. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Fehling Charles �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Fehling Child�Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Fehling Clara--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Fehling Clarence J. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Fehling Dora �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Fehling Doris C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Fehling Erwin �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Fehling Esther I. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Fehling Fred �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Fehling Fred H. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Fehling Fred�k �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Fehling Henry G. �Old Concordia, Section D, Adams Twp
Fehling Henry G. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Fehling Jean Firks �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Fehling Lillian �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Fehling Lorenz �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Fehling Richard J. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Fehling William E. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Fehling William--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Fehlmann Gustav Friedrich Karl --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Fehlmann Salome Dahlinger --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Fehman Louise E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Fehman Mack T. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Fehrenbach Anna �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Fehrenbach Charles �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Fehrenbach Esther G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Fehrenbach Joseph C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Fehrenbach Margaret F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Fehrenbach Mary A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Fehring Sophie �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Fehring Wilhelm �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Feichter Adella M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Feichter Anna M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Feichter Brian C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Feichter Catharine �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Feichter Charles �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Feichter Charles E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Feichter Charles F�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Feichter Clarence C. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Feichter Cleo A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Feichter Clifford M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feichter Cornelius �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Feichter Cornelius S �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Feichter Donald C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Feichter Ferman L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Feichter Harold W. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Feichter Herschel H �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Feichter Homer C. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Feichter Jacob --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Feichter Jacob H. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Feichter Jacob H. Jr. �Jay� �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Feichter James �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Feichter John �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Feichter LeVerne K �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Feichter Lucille E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feichter M. Jeanne �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Feichter Marie B. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Feichter Marilyn A. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Feichter Mary �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Feichter Mary --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Feichter Phyllis A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Feichter Rachel --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Feichter Richard �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Feichter Sadie L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Feichter Scott L �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Feichter Stephen C. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Feiertag Agnes �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Feiertag Benjamin �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Feiertag Eric W. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Feiertag Henry J. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Feiertag Joseph W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feiertag Kurt R. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Feiertag Linda M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Feiertag Luella M. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Feiertag Margaret M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feighner Caroline --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Feighner Claude �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Feighner Edward B�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Feighner Edward W�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Feighner George �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Feighner Gertrude �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Feighner Ida Ann �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Feighner Jasper C�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Feighner Katherine �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Feighner Kenneth W�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Feighner Lucretia May �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Feighner Margaret E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Feighner Nellie May --Allbright, Lafayette Twp
Feighter Richard U. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Feigley Garry �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Feigley John W. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Feigley Leanah K�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Feigley Matilda B. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Feigley Theodore W�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Feil Gisela B. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Feil Nicolas�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fein Cynthia�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Fein Lowell�Concordia Gardens, Section L, Adams Twp
Feindel Henry �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Feipel Alice M. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Feipel Anna M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Feipel Charles G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feipel Debra K. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Feipel Edythe�Catholic , Section O, Adams Twp
Feipel Eligius P. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feipel Esther M. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Feipel Florence T. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feipel Frank �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Feipel Gregor N. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Feipel Herbert F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feipel Mae L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feipel Martha M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Feipel Matilda A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Feipel Patricia�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Feipel Richard V. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Feipel Robert M. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Feipel Theodore B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Feipel Victor F.�Catholic , Section O, Adams Twp
Feirnan James �Cedarville, Cedar Creek Twp
Feist Cyril W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Feist Frances B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Feist Louis J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feist Magdalene �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Feist Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feistkorn Clara Sauerteig --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Feistkorn Elmer C. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Feistkorn Frieda D. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Feistkorn Harold E. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Feistkorn Leona Figel �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Feitz Louis A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Fekete Eugene A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Felber Frieda C. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Felber Homer--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Felber Howard W. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Felber Laura�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Felber Marcia R. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Felber Mary--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Felber Ruth M. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Felber William F. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Feld Anna Marie Peppler �St John, Marion Twp
Feld Louis �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Feld Louise Katherine �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Feld Margarethe K. �St John, Marion Twp
Feld Margarethe Katharine Schmidt �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Feld Maria �St John�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Feld Salome Klein --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Feldbush Betty B. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Felder A. Mary �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Felderman Connie�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Felderman Russell�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Feldheiser David E. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Feldheiser Harold J. �Bud� --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Feldheiser Harold J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Feldheiser Jacqueline I. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Feldheiser Martha M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Feldner Alma L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Feldner Carole Sue �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Feldner Elaine R�Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Feldner Frederick P. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Feldner Jesse L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Feldner Lowell �Butch� �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Feldner Michael D. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Feldner Myrtle O. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Feldner Sandra Pierce �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Feldscher Arthur�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Feldscher Selma�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Felger August H �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Felger Charles J �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Charles N �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Elmer T �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Felger Florence D �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Forest C �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Fredrica W �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger George A �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Felger George E �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger J. Alfred �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger Louise C �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger Norman P �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Robert L �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Adolph C�Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger Alan W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Felger Albert�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Felger Anna C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Felger Anna E Ehmendorfer --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Felger Anna E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Felger Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Felger Arthur G �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Felger Bessie M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Felger Betsy L. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Felger Betty A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Felger Betty J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Betty M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Bonnie Miller �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Felger Carl W �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Felger Carol R �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Caroline �Poe, Marion Twp
Felger Charles H �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger Chris W. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Felger Christian �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Felger Christopher �Poe, Marion Twp
Felger Christopher F. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Felger Clara M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Felger Daniel C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Felger David G. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Felger David G. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Felger Delmar E �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Felger Donald Marion �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Felger Dorothea --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Felger Doyle Lynn �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Felger Edna R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Edward �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Felger Edward C. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Edward C. �Poe, Marion Twp
Felger Edward N. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Felger Elaine A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Eleanor Colson �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Emma M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Felger Ernest H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Felger Ernest J. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Felger Ernest W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Ervine W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Felger Ervine W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Felger Estella C. �Poe, Marion Twp
Felger Ethel E. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Felger Evelyn Marie �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Felger Fay D �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Felger Flavia A�Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger Florence A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Felger Frank A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Frank A. �Poe, Marion Twp
Felger Fred E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Felger Geneva V. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Felger George �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger George J. --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Felger Gertrude I �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger Glen A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Gottlieb--Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Felger Grace �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Felger Grace B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Felger Grace�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Felger Harriet E. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Felger Harry M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Felger Helen M �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Helen--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Felger Henry A. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Felger Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Felger Henry G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Felger Henry W. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Felger Herbert H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Homer C �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger Howard L �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Felger Infant �Poe, Marion Twp
Felger Irvin K �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Felger J. Louis �Poe, Marion Twp
Felger Jacob H. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Felger Jacob H. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Felger Jacob H. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Felger James E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Felger John --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Felger John C �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger John G. --Martini, Adams Twp
Felger John H. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Felger John W. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Felger Joseph A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Felger Julia A. �Poe, Marion Twp
Felger Karen K �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Felger Katherine E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Kathryn M �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Kay J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Keith E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Kenneth F �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Felger La Von I �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Felger Laura A. Clifford �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Felger Lena M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Felger Leonard C. Sr. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Leslie F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Felger Lewis F. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Felger Lewis Gale�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Felger Louis A. �Poe, Marion Twp
Felger Louisa �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Felger Louise �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Felger Louise --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Felger Louise W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Felger Louise Winkler�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Felger Louise--Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Felger Lucy K. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Felger Luther G �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger Marcella I �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Felger Marcella M. Oberley �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Felger Margaret �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Felger Marilyn �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Felger Marilyn M �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Marjorie E �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Marjorie V. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Felger Mark A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Felger Martha J. �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Felger Mary A �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Felger Mary E �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger Mary E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Felger Mary J. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Felger Mary Jane �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Felger Mary L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Mary L. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Felger Mary M. --Martini, Adams Twp
Felger Mary N �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger Mary T. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Felger Maurice M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Merle J �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Felger Mildred S �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Felger Morris �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Felger Otto W. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Felger Patricia L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Paul C �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger Paul F. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Felger Paul R �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Pauline �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Felger Pauline �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Felger Paul--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Felger Ralph D �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Felger Ralph G. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Felger Ray E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Richard L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Richard L. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Felger Rose L �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger Rosemary T. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Felger Rosine E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Felger Ruby �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Ruth �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Felger Ruth E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Felger Sadie B�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Felger Sharon K. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Felger Sigmund J. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Felger Theresa E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Felger Victor G. �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Felger Viola V �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Felger Virginia L. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Felger Walter A. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Felger William H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Felger Wilma R. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Felger-Dauer Robert �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Felheim Ross D. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Felisco Herbert A. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Felisco Violet M. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Felker Catherine �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Felker Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Felker Gladys M. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Felker Henrietta B. Heaton �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Felker Peter �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Fell Charles A �Thompson, Marion Twp
Fell Chas. W�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Fell Christian�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Fell Clara E�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Fell Donald H�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Fell Elizabeth�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Fell Fred H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Fell Georgia M�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Fell Grace E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Fell Isabel �Thompson, Marion Twp
Fell James F�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Fell James M�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Fell John H �Thompson, Marion Twp
Fell Kevin Bernard �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Fell Lola�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Fell Martha �Thompson, Marion Twp
Fell Mildred�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Fell O. Owen�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Fell Poinsett Julia �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Fell William H�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Fell Zella�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Feller Anna Jane Clark �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Feller Barbara L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Feller Charles K. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Feller Dottie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Feller Edward�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Feller Elmer �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Feller Jeffery --Lindenwood, Section Aids Memorial, Wayne Twp
Feller Kathryn�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Feller Laura �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Feller Louis R. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Feller Lynn�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Feller Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Feller Raymond�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Feller Weldon E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Fellers Elizabeth A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Fellows Jennie E. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Felmlee Carrie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Fels Ashley B. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Fels Renate--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Fels Rosaline �Bethel, Marion Twp
Fels Willard �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Felt Adolf --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Felt Allen R. --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Felt Child --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Felt David �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Felt Emma J �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Felt Evelyn --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Felt Frederick Peter �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Felt Georg August Wilhelm �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Felt George L. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Felt Herman C. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Felt Infant �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Felt James R. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Felt Lena L.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Felt Lillian L. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Felt Lillian S. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Felt Lina --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Felt Louise --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Felt Magdelena �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Felt Margarethe K. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Felt Mary M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Felt Peter --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Felt Ray Allen --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Felt Vera �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Felt Vernon D. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Felt Warren B. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Felt William H. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Feltenberger Burl R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Feltenberger Jeanne M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Felter Freda--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Felter John--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Feltman Hurley A. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Feltman Ida I. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Feltner Janet A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Felton Allie David �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Felton Victoria I. Nahrwold �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Felts Anna M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Felts Anna M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Felts Charles �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Felts Charles J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Felts Clement W. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Felts Clifton E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Felts Constance--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Felts Dallas�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Felts Delmar �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Felts Dora�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Felts Edward J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Felts Emma C. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Felts Frank A. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Felts George �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Felts Harmon W. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Felts James T. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Felts Jennie �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Felts John E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Felts Josephine �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Felts Linda L. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Felts Lucretia �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Felts Margaret M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Felts Pamela--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Felts Robert �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Felts Wilhelmina �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Felts Wm. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Felty Charley�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Felty Cora�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Feltz Augusta S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Feltz Edward J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Feltz Edwin �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Feltz Henry E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Femyer Dick �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Fencer Armella H. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Fender Allie V�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Fender James D�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Fenimore Gertrude�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Fenimore Lonnie A �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Fenimore Zoe �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Fenker Amelia O. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Fenker Andrew �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Fenker Barbara �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Fenker Bernice F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fenker Bertha �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Fenker C. Edward �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Fenker Carol M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Fenker Caroline �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Fenker Catherine �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Fenker Dale �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Fenker Diana L --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Fenker Frank L. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Fenker Friederike �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Fenker Heinrich W. �St. Paul, Washington Twp
Fenker Helen M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Fenker Herman �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Fenker Herman G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fenker James S --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Fenker Jeanette M. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Fenker Joseph S. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Fenker Marilyn Louise �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Fenker Mary E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Fenker Raymond J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Fenker Rudolph G. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Fenker Angelita Sr. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Fenner Albert�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Fenner Irene�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Fennig Albert M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Fennig Arla M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Fennig Bernice F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Fennig Frieda A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Fennig Orville L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Fennig Thomas E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Fensler Clarence --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Fenstermacher G. Grace �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Fenstermacher Russell A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Fenstermaker M. Isabelle �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Fenstermaker Robert E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Fenstermaker Thelma B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Fenstermaker Walter E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Fenton Belle K�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Fenton Catherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Fenton Charles Franklin �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Fenton Dale R. �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Fenton Delores J. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Fenton Edgar R �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Fenton Edgar R. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Fenton Edgar R. Jr. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Fenton Elinor �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Fenton Enos R�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Fenton Franklin �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Fenton Frederick S. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Fenton Frieda Springer �New St. Marks, Pleasant Twp
Fenton Juli Mack �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Fenton Malinda �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Fenton Michael F. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Fenton Ralph E. �Bethlehem, Washington Twp
Fenton Rebeca Ann �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Fenton Rebecca �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Fenton Sylvia J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Fenton Sylvia J. Ross �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Fenton William A �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Fenton William C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Fenyes Alice �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Fenyes Gabor �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Ferber Althea Gertrude Saurer �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Ferber Carl L--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Ferber Caroline F. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Ferber Charles �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Ferber Christina �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Ferber Christine �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Ferber Christine K. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Ferber Conrad �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Ferber Donald L--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Ferber Edwin �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Ferber Elizabeth �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Ferber Friedrich �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Ferber Henry �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Ferber Henry Jr. �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Ferber Herman George �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Ferber Irma--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Ferber J. Casper �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Ferber J. Casper �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Ferber Levi �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Ferber Levi H. �Emmanuel Soest�Did not find list, Marion Twp
Ferber Lisetta Neff �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Ferber Martin W. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Ferber Oswald�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Ferber Paul �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Ferber Raymond L--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Ferber Ruth�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Ferber Sophia �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Ferber William �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Ferckel Anna--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Ferckel Bertha �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Ferckel Charles A. --Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Ferckel Charles E. --Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Ferckel Dorothy Marian �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Ferckel Mamie--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Ferckel Martin �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Ferckel Martin J. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Ferckel Nellie L. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Ferckel Otto H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Ferckel Richard --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Ferckel Ruth V. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Ferckel Sarah --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Ferguson Albert O. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Alice M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Anna --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Arthur --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Avrial M�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Barbara A. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Bert �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Ferguson Bertha A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ferguson Bettie J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Caroline L. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Cecelia E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Clara M. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Clue D. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Daniel �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Ferguson Daniel B. Sr. �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Ferguson Daniel P. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Ferguson Dennis D. Jr. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Donald H. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Dorothea Lehrmann --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Dorothy �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Douglas J. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Ferguson E. N. �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Elbert B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Eleanor B. Wann �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Ferguson Eliza J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Eliza King �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Elizabeth �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Ferguson Elmer E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Estella�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Ethel Saylor �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Ethel--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Eugene J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Eva Schiefer --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Floyd R. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ferguson G. W. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Ferguson Geneva I. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Grace A. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Harold M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Helen �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Helen L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ferguson Hilery�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Ferguson Irene �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Ferguson J. Dewey �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Ferguson J. K. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Jackie�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Ferguson James B �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Ferguson James Ewart �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Janette E. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ferguson Jeanne A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ferguson Jessie B �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Ferguson John �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Ferguson John Trindel --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Joseph E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ferguson Josephine A. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Karl B. Jr. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ferguson Leer P. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Leila G. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Lela R �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Lenna V. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Ferguson Lettie M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Loudema �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Ferguson Marcella M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ferguson Margaret J �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Ferguson Margaretta R. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Mary �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Mary �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Mary �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Mary M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Mary�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Mathew A. --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Mercy�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Merlin F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Ferguson Michael C. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Morris�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Nancy Lee �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Opal R. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Ora A. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Patrick J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Paul E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Phyllis L �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Ferguson Richard �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Richard C.�Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Richard F�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Richard M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Richard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Robert A. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Robert C. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Robert E. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Robert R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Rolando J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ferguson Samuel J �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Sarah J. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Shannon R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferguson Sherrill�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Shirley Dian--Fairview, Eel River Twp
Ferguson Susan E�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Susan L. --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Terry �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Ferguson V. R. �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Vera M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Ferguson Vernon D. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ferguson Wilimina �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Ferguson William �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Ferguson William E �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Ferguson William H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Ferguson William James �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Ferguson William M. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Ferguson William T. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Ferguson William--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Ferguson William�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Ferguson Wilma B �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Feriter Francis H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Feriter Richard �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ferizovic Fadila �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Ferl Walter �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Ferlini Dominique �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ferlini Giovanna �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Fern Isabella Marie --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Fernandes Tony G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Fernandez Maria Martirio ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Ferneau F. Fern �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Fernwalt Edna H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Fernwalt Harry G�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Fernwalt Oliver G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Fernwalt Robert G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferraiolo Mary�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Ferraiolo Samuel J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Ferree Catherine�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Ferree Donald�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Ferree Douglas�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Ferrell Albright E. (Tex) �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Ferrell Alice J. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Ferrell Annie �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Ferrell Annie L. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Ferrell Bill�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Ferrell Bueford L�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Ferrell Carol J. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Ferrell Cheater L. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Ferrell Dale--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Ferrell Dorothy M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Ferrell Dudley B. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Ferrell H. Lucile �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Ferrell Infant �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Ferrell James�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Ferrell John �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Ferrell Lester L (Skip) �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferrell Lillian Burton �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ferrell Lillie D. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Ferrell Linda Lee �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Ferrell Marie--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Ferrell Martha�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Ferrell Pamela--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Ferrell Richard H. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Ferrell Ronald Richard �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Ferrell Russell W. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Ferrell Victoria K. �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Ferrell Willadine--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Ferres Phelitia �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Ferrey Betty H �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Ferrey Herbert G �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Ferrey Kem S �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Ferrier Otis G �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Ferrier Clara M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Ferrier Dale Otis �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Ferrier Floyd�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Ferrier Patty Jane �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Ferrier Violet L �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Ferris Anna �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Ferris Clarence �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferris Clark A. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ferris David Eric ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Ferris Donald E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ferris Doyne L. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Ferris Ellen �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Ferris Elmer �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Ferris Emerson T. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferris Ezekiel M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Ferris Forest �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Ferris Frank C. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Ferris Georgine F. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ferris Hazel �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Ferris Hazel F. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Ferris Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferris Jane �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferris Jennie �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Ferris Jesse M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferris Lawrence �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferris llie D. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ferris Mary K. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Ferris Michael �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferris Nellie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferris Ralph �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferris Ralph �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Ferris Russell �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferris Ruth �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferris Ruth �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Ferris Stephen P. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Ferris Tillie �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Ferris William A. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Ferrise Nicholas James �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Ferris �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ferry Albert L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Ferry Carol Ruth �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Ferry Carolyn --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Ferry Chas Rudy --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Ferry Glen A --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Ferry Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ferry Margaret G --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Ferry Mary Alice --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Ferry Robert --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Ferry Steven M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Ferth Talyn �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Fesler Delores�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Fesler Harold�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Fesor Emma �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Fessel Elmer C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Fessel Ruth E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Fett Adrian�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Fett Alice Mae �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Fett Alvin E. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Fett Amanda R�enee �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Fett Barbara Jean �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Fett Charles R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Fett Deloris Joy �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Fett Donald E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Fett Elizabeth O �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Fett Erma�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Fett Flora E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Fett Gereld �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Fett Henrietta --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Fett Howard E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Fett Ida M Havens �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Fett Janet L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Fett Janice J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Fett Joseph F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fett Joseph H. --Diehl, Maumee Twp
Fett Joseph M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Fett Judy R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fett Loveda M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Fett Melda A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Fett Norman L �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Fett Richard M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fett Ruth M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Fett Saul V. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Fett Wilford J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Fett William J. Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Fett William J�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Fetter Charles E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Fetter Charlotte R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Fetter Grace M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Fetter Leo A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Fetter Mary Alice �Poe, Marion Twp
Fetter Ruth E�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Fetters Charles F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Fetters Cora Arn �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Fetters David B. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Fetters Ella E. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Fetters Goldie B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Fetters Grace C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Fetters Lloyd I �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Fetters Margaret �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Fetters Martin �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Fetters Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Fetters Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Fetters Oscar G. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Fetters Wanita L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Fetters William H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Fetters William L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Fettig Helen I. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fettig Joslynn Lou --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Fettig Lawrence J. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Fettig Peter P. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Fettinger Rowan�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Fetzer Judith A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Fetzer Leah C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Fetzer Lois M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Fetzer Max H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Fetzer Robert L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Fetzer Steven L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Feuchter Clara L. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Feuchter Fred�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Feuchter George --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Feuchter Loretta�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Feuchter Mathias J. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Feuchter Matthias�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Feuchter Rosina --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Feuchter Rosina�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Feulner Anthony�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Feulner Carolyn �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Feulner Frank �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Feulner Margaret �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Feusner Emil F. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Feusner Henry �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Feusner Martha R. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Feusner Paul H. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Feusner Rieky �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Feusner Theodore �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Feusner Walter �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Feustel Adolph J. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Feustel Bertha A. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Feustel Charles D. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Feustel Dorothy E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Feustel Dorothy M. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Feustel Edna M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Feustel Edward L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Feustel Fred A. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Feustel George O. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Feustel Josephine M. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Feustel Robert K. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Feustel Ruth Parham �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Fevirer Rose �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Fevre Infant �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Fevry Claude S. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Fey Agnes E. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Fey Alexandra Nicole Olympia �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Fey Conrad �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Fey Erwin F. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Fey Fairy �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Fey Harold F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Fey Jacob �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Fey John �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Fey Katherine �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Fey Lester G. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Fey Marjorie Ann �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Fey Mary �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Fey Mildred M. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Fey Omer �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Fey Sophia �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Fey Thomas �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Fey Thomas K�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Fey Virginia A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ffrench Alisha D. --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|