Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Eachen Dale W �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Eachen Mildred I �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Eade Sclina �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Eads Billy�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Eads Kathleen M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Eads Lenora R. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Eads Philip W �Poe, Marion Twp
Eagan John J �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Eager Abbie S. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Betty M. �Hill� �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Clarence �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Dorance �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Edythe A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Forest �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager George A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Gerald L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Gerald M. (Jerry) �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Grover E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager John Major �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Laura J. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Lawrence D. �Dale� �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Leland C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Lester H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Mae G. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Margaret C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Mildred I. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Myrtle M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Nora M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Rachel �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Ralph H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Ray �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Thomas �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Vernon R. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eager Virgil L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Eagleson Bernard M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Eagleson Cyrus --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Eagleson Dolly A. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Eagleson Edward R. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Eagleson Geraldine O. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Eagleson Gertrude �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Eagleson Helen C. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Eagleson Jennie M. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Eagleson Lottie M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Eagleson Mary A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Eagleson Robert G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Eagleson Thurman H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Eagleson William �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Eagleson William �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Eagleye Pathos--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Eagy Emma �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Eagy George --Massillon, Madison Twp
Eagy Hester A. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Eagy John H. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Eagy Matilda --Massillon, Madison Twp
Eagy Oliver E. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Eagy Wm. M. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Eakin Charlie Hartman �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Eakin Clara May �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Eakin Eleanor N. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Eakin Frank M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Eakin J. Stewart �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Eakin Margaret �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Eakin Margaret A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Eakin Mary E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Eakin Mary Reilly �Catholic, Crypt, Adams Twp
Ealey Joseph Eric �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Ealey Madison G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ealing Christina �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Ealing Clifford �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Ealing Earl �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Ealing Earl H �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Ealing Emma L. --Marquardt, Madison Twp
Ealing George P�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Ealing George W�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Ealing Goldie M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Ealing Hattie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Ealing Henry �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Ealing Henry M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ealing Iva G�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Ealing James Henry �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ealing Janis �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Ealing Jerry�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Ealing John �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Ealing John J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Ealing Marie �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Ealing Marilyn A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Ealing Marjorie L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ealing Patricia�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Eames Ethel Belle �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Earhart Boston �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Earhart Hilda M. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Earhart Hugh L. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Earhart Opal �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Earl Ann �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Earl Dorothy (Bailey) --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Earl Elmer F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Earl Frances E �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Earl Freeman M. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Earl George Burwell �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Earl Lorena M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Earl Martha �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Earl Mary A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Earl Richard J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Earl Sam�l �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Earl Sarah E. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Earl William �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Earle Joseph B. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Earling Vera �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Early Emma A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Early Frank �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Early John Sr. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Early Johnie �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Early Juliana --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Early Lavern C. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Early Sarah J. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Earnst Andrew W. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Earnst Daniel Comer �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Earnst Rachel �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Eash David R. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Eash Dolores M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Eash Douglas ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Eash Eva�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Eash Marjorie J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Eash Mervin D. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Eash Robert E. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Easley Betty�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Easley Charles P. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Easley Charles--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Easley David J�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Easley Delilah A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Easley Donald �Lindenwood, Section 27, Wayne Twp
Easley Dora Ann Hicks --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Easley Dorothy--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Easley Effie M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Easley Herman--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Easley Irene--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Easley Janiya A. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Easley Jimmie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Easley Joanne�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Easley John �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Easley John B. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Easley Linda J. �Lindenwood, Section 27, Wayne Twp
Easley Lucy L. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Easley Mabelle--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Easley Male--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Easley Margaret--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Easley Nina--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Easley Robert L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Easley Roberta�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Easley Sarah A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Easley Tommie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Easley Wilbur J �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Easley Willie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Easley Willie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Eason Cleveland �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Eason Jessie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Eason Oscar Jr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
East Amy D. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
East Cynthia Lou �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
East Edna A. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
East Florence L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
East Herbert C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
East Lewis A. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
East Linda A. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
East Margie �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
East Samuel C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
East Sidney L. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Eastburn Ernest�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Eastburn James L�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Eastburn Jeanette�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Eastburn Sylvia J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Easterday Arnold Ray --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Easterday Bessie M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Easterday Clara P. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Easterday Clarence P �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Easterday E. Emanuel �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Easterday E. William �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Easterday Estel W. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Easterday Esther F �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Easterday Henry C. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Easterday James E �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Easterday Jesse E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Easterday Leitha G �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Easterday Lettie �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Easterday Louie �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Easterday Marilyn R. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Easterday N. Ruth �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Easterday Robert J �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Easterday Steven Craig �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Easterley Lillian C. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Easterly Adonis Carl --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Easterly Margaret J �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Easterly Osby V �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Easterly Virginia �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Easterly W. Raymond �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Easterly William III �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Easterwood Jerry L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Easterwood Kathleen A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Eastes Carol L. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Eastes Charles R. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Eastes Curtis L. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Eastes Elaine S. --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Eastes Gabrielle Marie --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Eastes Howard--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Eastes Iva--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Eastes Ramona F. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Eastes Rebecca Sue �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Eastgate Elmer �Curley� �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eastgate Elmer �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eastgate Elvin D. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Eastgate Emllisa �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eastgate Jeanette �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Eastgate Mary Anne �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Eastman Beatrice�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Eastman Benjamin�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Eastman Brian W �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Eastman Carrie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Eastman Catharine C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Eastman Howard�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Eastman Jay E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Eastman Jay�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Eastman Mary �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Eastman Michele S �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Eastman Robert �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Eastom Ida A�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Eastom Ronald E�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Eastom Steven E�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Eastwood Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eastwood Sarah V. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eaton C.H. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Eaton Frances�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Eaton Fred�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Eaton Helen Lewis �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Eaton Joan--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Eaton John--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Eaton Junious �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Eaton Leo L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Eaton Mary Evelyn �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Eaton Mary J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Eaton Olney E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Eaton Roy Andrew �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Eaton Seth Thomas �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Eaton Trinity�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Eaton Winifred E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Ebbing Girard Dale �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Ebbing Leonard G. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Ebbing Madeline C. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Ebbs Gertrude F. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Ebbs William R. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Ebel Anna �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Ebel Arthur --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Ebel Baby --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Ebel Elizabeth--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Ebel Esther --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Ebel Eva--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Ebel Herman�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Ebel Louis--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Ebel Lucie--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Ebel Ralph --Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Ebel Vada E�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Eber C. Isabelle �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Eber Cecelia �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Eber Earl--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Eber Elmer �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Eber Hazel--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Eber James E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Eber Judith F. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Eber Kenneth J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Eber LeRoy J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Eber Olga �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Eber Stella �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Eber Thomas Harold �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Eber Thomas K �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Eberbach Andrea Bulson �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Eberbach Lawrence F. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Eberbach Lawrence--Lindenwood, Lake View Place Section, Wayne Twp
Eberbach Sarah H. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Eberbach Stephen M. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Eberhard Bertha�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Eberhard Ellanora �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Eberhard John H �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Eberhard Mary Maxine �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Eberhard Paul Revere �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Eberhard Pricilla �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Eberhard William H �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Eberhardt Friedericka �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eberhardt William �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Eberhart Margaret �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eberle August J. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Eberle August Laverl �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Eberle Betty�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Eberle Edward L�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Eberle Esther E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Eberle Florence A�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Eberle John I. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Eberle John M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Eberle Leonard�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Eberle Mary E�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Eberle Ruth M. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Eberle Sandra L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Eberline Adelaide M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eberline Harry A. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eberline Mary Sibley �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eberline Richard F. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eberline Sophia �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eberly Carol Ann �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Eberly Catharine �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Eberly Daniel �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Eberly David W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Eberly Dennis Paul �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Eberly Dessie A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Eberly Dorothy L. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Eberly Earl B�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Eberly Ida Ecker �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Eberly Joyce �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Eberly Karl C. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Eberly Karl Jr. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Eberly Kirk A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Eberly Margaret �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Eberly Michael R. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Eberly Nina H. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Eberly Zachariah �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Ebersol Dessie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Ebersole Ann L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Ebersole Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Ebersole Boyd C. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Ebersole Carl H. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Ebersole Charles C. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Ebersole Frank B. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Ebersole Helen �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Ebersole Helen Irene �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Ebersole Herman�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Ebersole Jesse L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Ebersole John �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Ebersole John M. 1�Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Ebersole Lavinia�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Ebersole Ora May �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Ebersole Phillip�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Ebersole Ralph C. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Ebersole Raphael�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Ebersole Wendell Francis �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Ebert Adam �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Ebert Ardean Blessing �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Ebert Bueford Charles �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Ebert Charles E �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Ebert Colene I. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Ebert Douglas F. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Ebert Elmira M. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Ebert Ethel J. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Ebert Geo. A. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Ebert Goldie I. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Ebert J. Wuanita �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Ebert Kenneth C. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Ebert Marilyn J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Ebert Mary �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Ebert Ralph A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Ebert Robert N. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Ebert Robert W. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Ebert Theodore G. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Ebert Vera B. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Eberwein George �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Eberwein Mary �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Eberwine Arthur Conrad �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Eberwine Christin �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Eberwine Edward �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Eberwine Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Eberwine Henry E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Ebetino Salvatore J. �Catholic, Crypt, Adams Twp
Ebetino Salvatore J. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Ebey Marion �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Ebey Virgil C. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Ebler Harold D. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Ebler Rosetta �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Ebner Amelia M. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Ebner Anna �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ebner Elizabeth �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Ebner Frances �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Ebner Lawrence �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Ebner Maria �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Ebnit Carol Ann �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Ebnit Christian �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Ebnit John �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Ebnit Kevin G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Ebnit Larry �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Ebnit Pearl A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Ebnit Rita D �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Ebnit Sharon �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Ebnit Sylvia �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Eby �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Aaron B. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Eby Allie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Eby Amos M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Eby Andrew �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Eby Babe �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Carol A �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Eby Carrie �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Eby Carrie O�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Eby Catherine �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Eby Charles A �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Eby Charles H. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Charles �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Connie J �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Eby Daniel �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Edward �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Eby Eliza �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Elizabeth �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Frances I �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Eby Gene W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Eby George W �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Eby Gertrude �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Eby Harriet �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Harvey �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Helen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Eby Henry �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby James �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby James F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Eby James L �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Eby James �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Jean M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Eby Jesse R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Eby John F �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Eby John W�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Eby John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Eby Lewis F �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Eby Lohrene T. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Eby Louisa �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Eby Lyda H �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Eby M. __ E. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Mabel �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Margaret �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Marguerite B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Eby Mark �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Minnie �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Najo C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Eby Nora �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Eby Robert �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Eby Robert R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Eby Robert Sidney �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Eby Ronald D �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Eby Rufus F. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Eby Ruth E �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Eby Samuel L. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Eby Sarah R�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Eby Shirley A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Eby Wreathey �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Ecenbarger Amber �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Ecenbarger Arthur�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Ecenbarger Barbara L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ecenbarger Dorothy A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Ecenbarger Elijah �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Ecenbarger Elsie E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Ecenbarger Ervin E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ecenbarger Everett W. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Ecenbarger Goldie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Ecenbarger Harry W. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Ecenbarger Howard F. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Ecenbarger Jacob O. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Ecenbarger Kelly�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Ecenbarger Kevin P. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ecenbarger Loyd Glenn �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Ecenbarger Paul �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Ecenbarger Philinda B�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Ecenbarger Robert �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Ecenbarger Sheryl S. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Echelberry Catharine A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Echelberry Elizabeth--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Echelberry George �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Echelberry Grant--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Echelberry Lewellen �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Eckart Albert J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckart Alice M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Eckart Amanda �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Eckart Anna G. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckart Anna K. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckart Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Eckart Anthony P. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Eckart Anthony V. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckart Augusta �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckart Carrie L. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Eckart Charles �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Eckart David John �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Eckart Eliza J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckart Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Eckart Elmer A. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Eckart Frank R. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckart Fred �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Eckart Fred �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Eckart Gertrude �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Eckart Harold August �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Eckart Harold M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckart Harry A. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Eckart Heinrich Wil. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Eckart Helen �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Eckart Henry �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Eckart Herbert E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Eckart Husband�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckart Lena �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Eckart Louisa A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckart Lucy �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Eckart Marie L. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Eckart Pearl Llva �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Eckart Reinhard �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Eckart Rose E �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Eckart Sophia �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Eckart Sophie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Eckart Sophie --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Eckart William �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckart William E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckart Wolfgang �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Eckelburger Samuel �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Eckels Arthur H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckels Baby �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Eckels Donald M. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Eckels E. Emma �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Eckels Edna M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Eckels Emma E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckels Emma L. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckels Emma R. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Eckels Gard H. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Eckels Henry C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Eckels Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Eckels James M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Eckels Jennie �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Eckels Kathleen E. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Eckels Lana R. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Eckels Lola May �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckels Martha A. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Eckels Nancy �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Eckels Samuel M �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Eckels Sina �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Eckels Willis J. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckenberg Anna �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Eckenberg Inez Biddle �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Eckenberg John �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Ecker Dora E�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Ecker Dorothy--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Ecker Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Ecker Ellzina M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ecker Fredricka �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Ecker George M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ecker Harry E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Ecker Infant �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Ecker Jack--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Ecker Jacob �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Ecker James E. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Ecker John F. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Ecker John F�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Ecker Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Ecker Raymond G�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Ecker Ruth �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Eckerle Albert �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Eckerle Albert F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Eckerle Gaynell J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Eckerle Henry �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Eckerle Lenore �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Eckerle Louis C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Eckerle Maxine �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Eckerle Philomene �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Eckert Anna �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Eckert Anna �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckert Charles Hay �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckert Daisy�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Eckert Daniel--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Eckert David S. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckert David Scott �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckert Gerald R. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Eckert Helen E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckert Herman�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Eckert Isabella C. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckert Jesse H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckert John C. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckert Katherine G. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckert LeRoy V. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Eckert Lucile H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Eckert Maria --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Eckert Rachael �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckert Reinhard Immanuel --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Eckert Tobias --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Eckert Unknown �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eckert Victoria Lynn �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Eckert William E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Eckert William J. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Eckhardt Maria Kirchner �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Eckhart Kenneth V. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Eckhart Laura �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Eckler Glen J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Eckler Michell L�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Eckler Patricia A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Eckles Anna C�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Eckles Ava Mitchell �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Eckles Catherine A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Eckles Florence R. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Eckles George M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Eckles Margaret �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Eckles Mary D. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Eckles Olive �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Eckles William F�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Eckman Lina--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Eckman Merle--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Eckman William--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Eckrich Dina �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Eckrich Edna E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Eckrich Eleanora �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Eckrich Gertrude �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Eckrich Hermand J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Eckrich John �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Eckrich Joseph�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Eckrich L. Jean �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Eckrich L. Pauline ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Eckrich Lillian E. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Eckrich Michael Thomas ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Eckrich Miriam�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Eckrich Peter �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Eckrich Richard P. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Eckrich Henry C. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Eckrick Patricia �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Eckrote Merlin M. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Eckrote Merry K. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Eddington Joan M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Eddington Robert �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Ede Jures E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Edelman Abraham �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Edelman Clara A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Edelman Israel �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Edelman John J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Edelman Leah �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Eden Ida Reinking �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Edenfield Clayton�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Edenfield Daniel�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Edenfield Esther�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Edenfield Tonne�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Eder Albert �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Eder Anna Bauer �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Eder Catherine Niezer �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Edgar Alice P. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Edgar Betty I. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Edgar Carol J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Edgar Cathy L. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Edgar Darryl C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Edgar David C�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Edgar David L. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Edgar Donald J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Edgar Dorothy A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Edgar Finley P. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Edgar Guilford A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Edgar Harry V. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Edgar Hazel�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Edgar Hilda M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Edgar Jack �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Edgar Jacob A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Edgar Jerry L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Edgar Jewell G. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Edgar John W Sr. �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Edgar Juanita --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Edgar LeRoy S. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Edgar Mary Ann �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Edgar Max Huntley �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Edgar Mildred C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Edgar Mozelle I. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Edgar Robert G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Edgar Roy�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Edgar S. H. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Edgar Velma J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Edgar Viola A �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Edgar Zane Robert �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Edgcomb Mabel L�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Edgell Earl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Edgell Frank �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Edgell Hazel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Edgell Lois F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Edgell Loretta �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Edgell Margaret �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Alfred Dixon �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Alfred P. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Arthur H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Bela �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Clara �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Clement �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Dixon �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Edward Coke �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Frances Key Brackenridge �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Hannah M. Spies �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Joseph Ketchum �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Josie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Luella B. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Lycurcus �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Lydia L. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Edgerton Phebe K. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Edgington George B. E. --Massillon, Madison Twp
Edgington Glen L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Edgington Jimmy R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Edgmon Don �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Edgmon James Edward �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Edington Betty J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Edington Calvin�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Edington Everett E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Edington Frank �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Edington George F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Edington Infant �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Edington Robert W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Edington Ruth I. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Edington Sue A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Edlavitch Baruch M. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Edlavitch Rena S. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Edlund Veda L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Edlund Wallace R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Edmiston Charles H. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Edmiston Christina �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Edmiston Christine --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Edmiston Elizabeth P �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Edmiston John B. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Edmiston Lewis C �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Edmond Cletus Sr. --Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Edmonds Alonzo G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Edmonds Bertha K. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Edmonds Carrie �Juanita� �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Edmonds Cletus Jr. --Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Edmonds Delbert �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Edmonds Emily �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Edmonds Emily�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Edmonds Jeanette�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Edmonds Ora M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Edmonds Wm. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Edmondson Clarence E. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Edmondson Eddie--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Edmondson Gary N�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Edmondson Jo Anna M. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Edmondson Kathy L�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Edmondson Mark�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Edmounds Laura--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Edmounds Louis--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Edmunds Frank W. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Edmunds Frank--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Edmunds Gladys--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Edmunds Inez A. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Edmunds Katherine �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Edmunds Mary �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Edmunson Matthew �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Edsal l�Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Edsall Amanda �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Edsall Baby �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Edsall Catharine �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Edsall Charlene Rita �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Edsall Clarence �Bud� �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Edsall Clarence H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Edsall Clarence W. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Edsall Comp. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Edsall Cordelia M. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Edsall Cynthia H. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Edsall Edith Morey �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Edsall Edmund P. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Edsall Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Edsall Elizabeth J. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Edsall Elizabeth R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Edsall Eva Marie �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Edsall Frances Edith �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Edsall Frank �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Edsall Frank A. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Edsall H. Jane �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Edsall Hazel F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Edsall Louisa McCarty �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Edsall Lucy �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Edsall Marion Singleton �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Edsall Mary �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Edsall Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Edsall Michael T. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Edsall Sam. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Edsall Samuel �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Edsall Simon �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Edsall W. E. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Edsall William C. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Edsall Wm. S. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Edson Charles W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Edson Emma C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Edward Clara --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Edward Harold D. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Edward J. Ford --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Edwards Alfa C. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Alfred �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Alfred J. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Alfred W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Edwards Alma �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards Amanda �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Edwards Amelia �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Edwards Anna �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Edwards Bernadine �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Edwards Bertha B. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Bessie E. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Edwards Beth L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Betty �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Edwards Bonnie Lou �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards C. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Edwards Carl N. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Carlos �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Edwards Channia �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Charles �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Edwards Charles--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Edwards Charlotte A. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Edwards Chester E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards Daniel �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Edwards Daniel W. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Edwards Donald �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Edwards Donald R. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards Earl . �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Edwards Edith E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards Eileen M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Eliza J. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Edwards Elizabeth A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Edwards Ellen �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Edwards Ethel M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Eva B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Edwards Eva Mae �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Edwards Fannie M. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Edwards Floran --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Edwards Flossie M.�Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Edwards Floy M. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Edwards Floyd N. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards Frances �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Edwards G T�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Edwards George J. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Edwards George V. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Edwards Gerald D. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards Harriet--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Edwards Henrietta �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Edwards Herbert G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Ida �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Edwards Ida B�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Edwards Infant �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Edwards Iva�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Edwards Ivo--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Edwards Jack Roy �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards James �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards James �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Edwards James A. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Edwards James Mark �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Jean �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Jeanette �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Edwards Jess Adam �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Edwards JoAnn J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards John W. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Edwards John W. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Edwards Joseph E. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Edwards Joseph G. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Edwards Joseph--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Edwards Julia E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards L. H. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Edwards Lillie M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Edwards Lillie Mae �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Edwards Lois R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Lorean �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards Lucinda �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Edwards Mable Grubb �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Edwards Marcile V. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Edwards Mary C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Edwards Mathew M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards Mattie--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Edwards Meredith �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Edwards Michael L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Edwards Mildred L�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Edwards Nora H�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Edwards Norm �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Norman--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Edwards Obie--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Edwards Olive A. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Edwards Orien �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Edwards Pearl E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Ruth D. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Edwards Ruth I. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards Samuel �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Samuel �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Edwards Sophia J. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Edwards Stella F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Susan L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Edwards Tammy Louise �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Terry W. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Edwards Thomas J�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Edwards Tomorlo--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Edwards Ursula J. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards Violet--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Edwards Virginia J. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Edwards Wanda--Lindenwood, Chapel Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards William �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Edwards William Carl �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Edwards William H. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Edwards William H. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Edwards William H. Jr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards William--Lindenwood, Chapel Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards-Ivory Marilyn--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Edwards-Pruitt R. Elaine--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Edyvean J. Wesley�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Edyvean Virginia�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|