Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX
Coad Clifford�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Coad L. Geraldine�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section E-F, Adams Twp
Coak Bernard Lowell �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coak Charles L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coak Esther I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coak Jane C. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Coak Leland R. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Coak Letis A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coak Lillian M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coak Maxine E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Coak Richard L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Coak Ronald J �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Coak Wayne A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Coakley Glen--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Coakley Juanita--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Coakley Lottie M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Coakley P. L. �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Coakley Ulysses--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Coaling George--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Coalter Harry J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Coalter Nellie G. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Coan Suellyn S. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Coan Timothy M. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Coane Catherine A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Coane John J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Coar Betty Jane �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Coar Erie V. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Coar Harold G. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Coar Robert Burdette �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Coates Annie E. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Coates Berniece --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Coates Carrie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coates F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coates Herbert W. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Coates Royal --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Coates William�I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coats Amanda--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Coats Anna �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Coats Francis �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Coats Fred �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Coats Kassandra K. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Coats Limuel--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Coats Novella G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Coats Throne �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Cobb Arton L �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Cobb Charles W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cobb Donald M. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Cobb Elizabeth Saylor �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Cobb Joyce L. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Cobb Marilyn L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cobb Mary E �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Cobb Mary E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Cobb Robert N. Sr. �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Cobbins TeMarcus A. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Cobble Dorothy M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Cobble Robert A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Cobbs Cecil G. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Cobbs Cole --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Cobbs Ernest L. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Cobbs Erwin L. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Cobbs Geraldine M. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Cobbs Gideon W. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Cobbs Leatha Louise --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Cobbs Marion E. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Cobbs Mary �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Cobbs Myrtle Hammond --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Cobbs Rosetta A. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Cobbs Sarah Vangie --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Cobbs Velda Marcella --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Cobbs Wava �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cobbum Nellie M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cobbum Raymond M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Coble Jacob�Concordia Gardens, Section N, Adams Twp
Coblentz Allen L. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Anna A. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Anna M. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Bertha A. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Doris V. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Edward T. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Ephraim �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Florence Monroe �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Frank �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Helen A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Coblentz Howard C. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Lloyd A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Coblentz Lorena L. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Margaret A. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Mary C. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Ralph E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Robert A. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coblentz Viola �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Coblentz William �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Cobler Florence�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coburn Rick D �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Coburn Cora A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Coburn Edna P. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Coburn Gertrude E. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Coburn Harry A �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Coburn Jeremy R. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Coburn Joan L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Coburn Juanita R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Coburn Lloyd R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Coburn Louise D. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Coburn M. Joan �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Coburn Max E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Coburn Nora�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Coburn Ora E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Coburn Paula B �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Coburn Robert A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Coburn Warren W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Coburn William H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Coby Nelle F. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Coby Pauline E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Coby Russell A. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Cochard Judith A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cocherille Robert E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cocherille Virginia R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cochlin Clarence S. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Cochlin Hazel L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Cochlin Kevin T. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cochoit Clara E. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Cochoit Francis J. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Cochoit Hortense�Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Cochoit Joseph �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Cochoit Joseph J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cochoit Jules E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cochoit Rose A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cochran Alverda M. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Cochran Andrew J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cochran Anita L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Cochran Burnett C. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Cochran Carlotta �CJ� �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Cochran Clara C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cochran Donald �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Cochran Elizabeth--Lindenwood, Columbarium Section, Wayne Twp
Cochran Flossie B. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cochran Harold B. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cochran Harry�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cochran Helen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cochran Jean�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Cochran Jeffrey T. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cochran John �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cochran John W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cochran Joseph (J.T.) �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Cochran Kelli A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cochran Lillie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cochran Linda C. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Cochran Lucille A. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Cochran Margaret R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cochran Nellie L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cochran Noble H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Cochran Olga�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cochran Paul�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cochran Raymond Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cochran Richard L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Cochran Robert B �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Cochran Robert B. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Cochran Rulo�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cochran Samuel R. Sr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Cochran Sylvia�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cochrane Agnes Jane �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cochrane Benjamin �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cochrane Brandon �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cochrane Caroline F. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cochrane Charlotte �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Cochrane David Lyle �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cochrane Emerine H. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cochrane George �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Cochrane John �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cochrane John J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cochrane Kathryn �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cochrane Margaret S. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cochrane Marie E. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Cochrane Sarah J. Lyle �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cochren Arthur J �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Cochren Carl C �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Cochren Cheri Maria �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cochren Darren E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cochren Donald�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cochren Florence M. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Cochren Frona A �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Cochren Georgia�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cochren Goldie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cochren Harry�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cochren Iva M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cochren Lawrence H. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Cochren Margaret A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cochren Marjorie A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cochren Mary Catherine �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Cochren Melvin L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cochren Mildred �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Cochren Raymond L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Cochren Rita L. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Cochren Rowland E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cocke Bernadine A. Harkenrider ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Cocke Joseph L. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Cockerham Ester �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cockerham Frank �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cocking Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cocklin David C. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Cocklin David Lee �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Cocklin Marilyn M �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Cockrell Glen M �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cockrell John L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Cockrell Nannie E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cockrell Nelle S �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Cocks Darry L �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Cocks Edward W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cocks Harry J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Cocks Harvey G. Jr. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Cocks Harvey G. Sr. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Cocks Jean M Hanson ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Cocks Margaret M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cocks Marie W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Cocks Ray Helen ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Cocoma John Gregory �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Coddens Doris J. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Coddens Rene C. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Coddlington Carl L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Coddlington Infant�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Coddlington Orpha�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Coder Robert�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Codling Tina Louise �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cody August �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Cody Bridget �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cody Charles �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Cody Ellen �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Cody Ellen �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Cody Garrett �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cody Gertrude �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cody Helen �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cody John H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cody Loretta M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cody M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cody M.C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cody Mary F. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cody Mary F. Dougherty �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cody Mary Rebecca �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cody Mary Z. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cody Maurice E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cody Morris P. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cody Nellie L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cody Patrick �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cody Patrick �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Cody Rebecca Mary R. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Coe Amos E �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Coe Arthur B. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Coe Arthur L. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Coe Celia B. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Coe Connie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Coe Dwight E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Coe Earl F. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Coe Edna M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Coe Eliza �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Coe Eliza Jane �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Coe Frank H. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Coe George �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Coe Georgia K. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Coe Gladys�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coe Helen �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Coe Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Coe James �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Coe John B. Jr. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Coe John David �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Coe Josephine L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Coe Kandy Marie �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Coe Kevin Allen �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Coe Lola--Lindenwood, Columbarium Section, Wayne Twp
Coe Louise Pixley �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Coe Luke David �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Coe Marjorie M. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Coe Merl E �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Coe Nancy�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coe Olive M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Coe Oscar D. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Coe Richard Jr. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Coe Robert �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Coe Ronald L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Coe Russell�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coe Shirley M �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Coe-Armstrong Christine �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Coen Clair D�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Coen Ella A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Coen May Doutaz �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Coen Robert �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Coen Wilbur J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Coen Wilma G�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Coeurdevey Clara M--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Coeurdevey John--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Coeurdevey Magdalene--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Coeurdevey Peter F--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Coffee Alice Mae �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Coffee Barbara J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Coffee Claude M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Coffee Frances �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Coffee Frank �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Coffee Frederick P. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Coffee Glenn--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Coffee James F. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Coffee Jeanmarie �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Coffee Joseph--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Coffee Louis D. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Coffee Mathew John �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coffee Patricia A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Coffee Patricia E. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Coffee Raymond T. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Coffee Richard J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Coffee Sandra J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Coffee Thomas L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Coffelt Beatrice J. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Coffelt George H �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Coffelt Gerald D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Coffelt Herbert A �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Coffelt Jeanne C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Coffelt Patsy L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Coffelt Perry Lee �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Coffelt Rachel �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Coffelt Wilbur T. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Coffey Donald �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Coffey Femonda�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coffey George A. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Coffey Gertrude E. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Coffey Irene K. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Coffey Marcia �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Coffey Robert G. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Coffey Robert L. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Coffeyt Walter�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coffin Edwin �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Coffin Julia �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Coffin Lorn M. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Coffman Charles --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Coffman Charles �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Coffman Donald E. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Coffman Gerald Douglass �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Coffman Gloria A. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Coffman Marshall--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Coffman Mildred R. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Coffman Nano Honeck �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cogdell Charles R. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Cogdell Judith A. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Coggeshall A. Taylor �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Coggeshall Bessie M. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Coggeshall Elizabeth E �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coggeshall Harry C. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Coggeshall Mary �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Coggeshall Weldon E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coggeshall Wm. Walter �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Cogswell Virginia�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Cohagan Laura B. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Cohagen Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Cohagen Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Cohee Desera Danielle �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cohee Effie�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Cohee Jack�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cohee Martha�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cohee Orville H. �Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Cohee Orville Jr.�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Cohee Oscar�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Cohee Plesant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Cohee Vera M. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Cohen Alfred �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cohen Archibald M. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Cohen Barbara Ann �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Cohen Hannah R. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Cohen Helen A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cohen Helene �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cohen Max �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Cohen Moses �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Cohen Ray H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cohen Ray Lee �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cohen S. Stephen �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Cohen Sarah �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Cohn Frances--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Cohn Ida B. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Cohn Ira--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Cohrs Anna --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Cohrs Fred --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Cohrs Freddie--Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Cohrs Laura L. --Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Cohrs Wanda--Christ Lutheran, Maumee Twp
Coil Bonnie L. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Coil Cecil D. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Coil Christine L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Coil Desha S. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Coil Gloria A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coil Infant Girl �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Coil Iona M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Coil Keith A. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Coil Lexi�Concordia Gardens, Section N, Adams Twp
Coil Maya�Concordia Gardens, Section N, Adams Twp
Coil V. Roy �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Coil William H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Coil Wilma J. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Coke Lois �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Coker Amber �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Coker Clifton �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Coker Edward E�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Coker Gary Lee --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Coker Helen L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Coker Jimmy Earl �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Coker Marlowe �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Coker Rosa Ann �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Coker Wayne E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Cokins Lillian F. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Cokins Nicholas H. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Colberg Edmund --Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Colberg Rose--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Colbert Alvin V. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Colbert Donald B. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Colbert Emma M. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Colbert Frank Herman --St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Colbert Kenneth L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Colbert Marilyn Sue �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Colbert Michael A. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Colbert Rosa Helen --St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Colburn Anna Graner �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Colburn Grace A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Colburn Harry H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Colburn Willis �Bill� Crane �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Colby Agnes A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Colby Angus Campbell �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Colby Charlotte �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Colby Drew A �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Colby Ella C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Colby Esther--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Colby George--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Colby Grace �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Colby Harry C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Colby Hillis A. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Colby Howard R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Colby Irma--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Colby Joseph E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Colby Margaret �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Colby Margret E�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Colby Ramona S. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Colby Robert E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Colby Warren R. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Colby Wayne C �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Colchin Charles E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Colchin Frances L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Colchin Gladys K. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Colchin Ilene B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Colchin James L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Colchin Kenneth L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Colchin Kenneth R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Colchin Margaret M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Colchin Ruby P. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Colchin Shirley A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colchin Walter C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Colchin William W. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colclesser Clarence Q. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Colclesser Mae Koehler --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Colclesser Mary�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Colclesser Max�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Colclesser Mona�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Colcord Kathleen Knight �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Colcord Kenneth Russell �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Coldiron Dwayne E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Coldiron Paula J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Coldiron Ruby �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Cole �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Cole �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Anissa L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Augusta �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Cole Bernice M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Bert �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Cole Byron J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole C. Richard �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Cole Candace A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Carla A. Breman �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cole Carman �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Charles O�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Cole Charley H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cole Chauncy R�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Cole Claude R. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Cole David G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole David Stuart �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Cole DaVonte D. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Denise D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Diana S. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Douglas W. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cole E. J. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cole Edith M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Edward H. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Cole Edward J. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Cole Eliza J--Lake Chapel, Lake Twp
Cole Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cole Elliott L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Elouise R. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Elsie S�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Cole Emma Mae �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Evelyn A. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Cole Evelyn M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Frank Avery �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Cole Gabrielle B. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Cole Gaylord J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Cole George Erwin �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cole Georgia R. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Harold W. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Harriett Alyce �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cole Harry P. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Harry R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Harry V. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cole Henry D. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cole Howard �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Cole Howard P. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Cole Ian Louis Norton�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cole Inez M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cole James L. �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cole James Raben �Jim� �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Joan Lynn �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Cole John H. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Cole Joyce A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Kathryn C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cole Katy S. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole L. Belle --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Cole Ladonna D �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Laurell W �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cole Leonard--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Cole Levi W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cole Lillian �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cole Lisa Michelle --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Cole Loretta F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Maggie R. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Mary �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cole Mary L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Maurice E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Melinda G. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Cole Michael P. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Myron M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Peter �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Cole Raben H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Robert E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Rolly G�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Cole Romane H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cole Rosetta B. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cole Roy �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Cole S. D. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Cole Samuel �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Thomas A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cole Tim R. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cole Virginia A. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Cole William C �Billy� �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cole Willie Bell �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Colelli Angelo Paul �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Colelli Clement D. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Colelli Gregory G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Colelli James F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Colelli Joseph �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Colelli Mary M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Colelli Mary�Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Colelli Serafina �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Colelli Stella M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coleman Addie B. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Coleman Andrew J. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Coleman Angela Anna �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Coleman Anna E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Coleman Barbary L. �Notestine, Cedar Creek Twp
Coleman Bessie M. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Coleman Carl L �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Coleman Catherine E. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Coleman Charles E �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Coleman Child �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Coleman Clara Wilhelmina Christina --St John�s Section 6-7-8-9-10, Wayne Twp
Coleman Clarence E. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Coleman Clarence R. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Coleman Clarence R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Coleman Dave--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Coleman David E. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coleman Delores�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coleman Donald R �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Coleman Dora M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coleman Dorothea �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Coleman Dorothy V �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Coleman Edward A. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Coleman Edward �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Coleman Edward--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Coleman Eileen May �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Coleman Eli F--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Coleman Elsie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Coleman Esther �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Coleman Francis �Coleman, Marion Twp
Coleman Francis M�Tilbury, Adams Twp
Coleman Geo. Arthur �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Coleman George A--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Coleman George L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Coleman George W. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Coleman Harry E. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Coleman Henry �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Coleman Hiram �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Coleman Hubert�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coleman Infant--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Coleman Irieta J �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Coleman Isabel R. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Coleman Isaiah �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Coleman Isiah �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Coleman Ivy Irene �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Coleman Jacob �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Coleman Jacob W--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Coleman Jacob--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Coleman James A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Coleman James L. Jr �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Coleman Janet D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Coleman Jennie M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Coleman Jerry Dean �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Coleman John G�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Coleman John M--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Coleman Judith a. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Coleman Julia F. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coleman Kaisha S. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Coleman Kate�Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Coleman Kathleen �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Coleman Laurence--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Coleman Leroy �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Coleman Lois C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Coleman Lois Kuhn�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Coleman Lois--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Coleman Lucy B. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Coleman Mabel F. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Coleman Mac Archie �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Coleman Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coleman Margueretta �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Coleman Marion Eicks �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Coleman Mary A--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Coleman Mary E. �Notestine, Cedar Creek Twp
Coleman Mary L. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Coleman Mary �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Coleman Mary S. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Coleman Mary--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Coleman Maureen L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Coleman Natalie Mae --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Coleman Nina�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coleman Nora �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Coleman Nora M. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Coleman Orville D. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Coleman Patricia Ann �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Coleman Pearl E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Coleman Peter F. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Coleman Ralph M. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Coleman Ralph S. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Coleman Richard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coleman Richard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coleman Robert D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Coleman Robert H. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Coleman Robert L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Coleman Ron K. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Coleman Roosevelt Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Coleman Rose �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coleman Roselyn M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coleman Roy�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coleman Ruth E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Coleman Sallie--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Coleman Sandra A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Coleman Sarah E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Coleman Sarah E. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Coleman Selden R. �Notestine, Cedar Creek Twp
Coleman Susanna �Notestine, Cedar Creek Twp
Coleman Sylvenis S. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Coleman Sylvester�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Coleman Theodore �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Coleman Viola--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Coleman Violet�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coleman Wava Jean �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Coleman William A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Coleman William H. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Coleman William Jr. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Coleman William W. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Coleman Wilma �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Colerick H.R. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Colerick A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Colerick Alice--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Colerick Alma L. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick Antoninette C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Colerick Clemence Carier �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Colerick David �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick David �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Colerick David H. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick David H. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick Donald--Lindenwood, Pond Section, Wayne Twp
Colerick Elizabeth W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick Guy--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Colerick Helen �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick Henry �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick John �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick John A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Colerick Lizzie W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick M.A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Colerick M.B. (Marie B) �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Colerick Margaret M. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Colerick Martha E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick Mary E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Colerick Mary--Lindenwood, Pond Section, Wayne Twp
Colerick Mother�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Colerick Philemon B. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick Ralph �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick Susan W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick Thomas W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick Walpole G. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Colerick Willie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Coles Ainsley Vera --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Coles Bertha B. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coles Edmond H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coles Ida M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coles Judith Dee �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Coles Margaret �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Coles Marion �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coles Milton I. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coles Rachel �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coles Sidona Giant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coles Silas J. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coles Stephen �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Colgan John �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Colgan Phyllis �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Colicho Alice�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Colicho Casper�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Colicho Ida E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Colicho Ralph�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Colicho Raymond O. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Colin Antonia �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Colip Alvah E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Colip Margaret �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Collar Darlene J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Collar George �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Collar Mrs. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Collar Shirley Ann --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Colle Eirle �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Collett Jamison--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Collett Jerome Gurley --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Colley Donald E. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Colley Kathy Lynn �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Colley Lucille M. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Colley Morris E. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Collias George J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Collias Georgia �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Collias Nan Elliott ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Collias Nick G. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Collias Peter G. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Collie Agnes Taylor �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Collier Alex W. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Collier Alice June �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collier Anna �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Collier Byron�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Collier Carolyn�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Collier Catherine N. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Collier Charles B. Jr. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Collier Charles B. Sr. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Collier David �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Collier Don Alvah Jay �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Collier Douglas W. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Collier Earl S. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Collier Flossie L �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Collier George �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Collier George Harry �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collier Gregory A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Collier Harry J. Jr. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Collier Harry R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Collier Jean �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Collier Jeffery M. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Collier Lenard �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Collier Leon O. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Collier Leona--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Collier Loren K �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Collier Loretta R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Collier Mary T. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Collier Maxine--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Collier Myrtle B. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Collier Newton M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Collier Pamela A. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Collier Pauline L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Collier Sandra Kay �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Collier Thomas Jordan --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Collier Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Collier Velda L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Collier William �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Collier Worley O �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Colligan Joseph P. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Colligan Marie F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Colligan Patrick N. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Colligan Thomas J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Collin Elisa Anastasia �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Collin Henricam Antoniam �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Collin Joseph �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Collin Mary M. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Collin Michael Armadum �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Colling Charles A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Colling George E. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Colling J. Chas. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Colling Margaret �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Colling Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Colling Peter �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Collingwood Barbara C. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Collingwood William N. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Agnes Grace �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Collins Alberta R. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Alice F. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Allen Barger �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Collins Alma J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Anastasia Marie �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Collins Anna �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Collins Barbara L. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Barbara Longardner �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Barton A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Beatrice M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Beulah �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Collins Bridget �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Collins Charlene C. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Collins Charles E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Collins Charles F. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Charles H. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Collins Charles Jr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Charles M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Charles R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Charlie --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Collins Charlotte �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Collins Charlotte H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Collins Christine Kraft �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Collins Clara Belle �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Claud �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Collins Clayton H. Sr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collins Clella E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Clifton W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Cornelius --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Collins Curtis A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Collins Daniel S. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Danny Richard --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Collins David A �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Collins Debra�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Collins Dennis �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Collins Dora M. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Collins Dorothy Y. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Edward J. Jr. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Edward P. Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Ellen Anne �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collins Ellen E. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Elmer R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collins Elton�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Collins Elvira �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Collins Ethel Papier --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Fern E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collins Florence J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Fred C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Collins Freddy Wayne �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collins Genevieve M�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Collins George B. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Glenn F. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Collins Gloria Kitson �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Collins Hannah �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Collins Harley V. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Collins Harvey L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Hazlett �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Collins Hearel W. Jr. �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Collins Helen�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Collins Henrietta �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Herbert P �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Honora �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Collins Infant Girl --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Irene �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Collins Irlene --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Isabelle�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Collins Jack R. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Jackie Joe �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Collins James David �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Collins James E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collins James E. �Poe, Marion Twp
Collins James R. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Collins James Randall �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Jean M. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Jeanne �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collins Jennita A. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Jesse C�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Collins Joan I �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Collins Joe--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Collins John W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Collins Joseph �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collins Joseph R�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Josephine --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Collins Joyce M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Julius F �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Collins June �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Collins Kate A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collins Kathryn G. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Collins Kenneth L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Collins Kim A. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Collins Laura �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Laura Noll �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Collins Leon C. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Linda �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collins Linda L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Collins Linda S �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Linda T. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Collins Margaret �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Collins Margary �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Collins Marguerite C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Collins Mary �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collins Mary E. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Collins Mary H. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Mary O�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Collins Max L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Melissa �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Collins Norah M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Collins Olive �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Collins Onalee �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Collins Patrick D. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Patrick L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Pearline �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Peter �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Collins Peter T. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Collins Rachel E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Robert D. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Robert H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Collins Robert H. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Collins Robert�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Collins Rocky W. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Collins Rose �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Collins Roy A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Ruth E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Collins Sallie Deloris �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Collins Samuel C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Collins Sandra M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Collins Shelia--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Collins Sophia �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Collins Theodore H. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Collins Thomas �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Collins Thomas �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Thomas F. Jr. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Collins Thomas M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Trinity �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Collins Viola M. �Poe, Marion Twp
Collins Virginia Ruth �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Collins Walter V. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Collins Wm. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Collins Wm. D. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Collins Wm. H. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Collins Worthington L�Old Methodist, Monroe Twp
Collis Adam �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Collis Bernadette M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Collis Bertha �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Collis Catherine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Collis Catherine A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Collis Daisy �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Collis Hugh L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Collis James W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Collis John C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Collis Joseph M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Collis Mary E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Collis Mary R. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Collis Thelma L. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Collister Rose W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Colman Anna A. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Colman Conrad �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Colmey C. R. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Colmey Helen O. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Colmey Howard L. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Colmey Lulu L. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Colomb William �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Colon Melba Lynn Criswell �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Colone Ann L. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colone Anthony J., Sr. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colone Dominic J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colone Emma A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colone Ferdinand W. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colone Frank A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colone Franklin D. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Colone Joseph I �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Colone Joseph R. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Colone Josephine C. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colone Josephine M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colone Lois E. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Colone Mary C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Colone Mary G. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colone Patricia A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Colone Ralph J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colone Ronald James ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colone Rose E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colone William J. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Colpetzer Amy �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Colpetzer Cheryl R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Colpetzer Cora M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Colpetzer Gary W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Colpetzer John S. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Colpetzer Larry A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Colpetzer Leo�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Colpetzer Wayne R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Colpitts A. Hunter �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Colpitts Neoma I. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Colson Charles E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Colson Lulu McIntosh �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Colson Luther�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Colson Nora�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Colter Estella Smith �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Colter Gerald R. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Colter Infant �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Colter Infant �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Colter Jacob �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Colter John Henry �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Colter Rebecca A. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Colter Sarah F. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Colton Cory Michael �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Colton Matilda �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Colvin Abbie M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Colvin Clyde �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Colvin Dora�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Colvin Edna L �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Colvin Elbert �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Colvin Ethel �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Colvin F. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Colvin Geneva J. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Colvin Goldie �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Colvin Luther R �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Colvin M. LaVaun �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Colvin Mary �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Colvin Nellie J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Colvin Pauline�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Colvin Rosco�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Colvin Sarah Eleanor --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Colvin Terrace C. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Colvin Thomas Perry �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Colvin Wayne R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Colvin Wm. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Colvin-Simonis Betty M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Colyer Appelona �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Colyer Arthur A. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Colyer Fredrick W. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Colyer Jacob A. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Colyer Laura �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Combes Clifford F. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Combes Harry B. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Combes Margaret S. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Combes Mildred E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Combes Paul D. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Combess Clay �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Combess Donald R. Sr. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Combess Joyce A. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Combess Mae �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Combs C. Marie �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Combs Carol E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Combs Carole L. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Combs Cleo B �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Combs Dayton F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Combs Effie Mae --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Combs Gerald Dean �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Combs Harrison �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Combs Hazel E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Combs Irene E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Combs James --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Combs Junior --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Combs Keith Allen �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Combs Lee E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Combs Leroy �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Combs Lonas �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Combs Lorraine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Combs Lulu A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Combs Marshall--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Combs Maxine �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Combs Orville --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Combs Paula E. �Lindenwood, Section 27, Wayne Twp
Combs Pere K. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Combs William M. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Comean Joseph �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Comer Gary L �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Comer Baby �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Comer Barbara J �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Comer Brenda F �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Comer Donald L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Comer Doris L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Comer Emma �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Comer Florence �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Comer Guy L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Comer Harold S. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Comer Harvey Nelson �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Comer Hazel M. �Poe, Marion Twp
Comer Ida Mathilda �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Comer Isabelle M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Comer John�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Comer Kathryn�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Comer Marion C. �Poe, Marion Twp
Comer Marion D. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Comer Mary A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Comer Mary E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Comer Norma�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Comer Robert L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Comer Ronald L. Sr. �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Comer S. Craig �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Comer Stella M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Comer Tawnia L. "Holder" �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Comer Wealthy Bell �Poe, Marion Twp
Comer Wealthy J. �Poe, Marion Twp
Comer Willard (Bill) �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Comeskey Agnes E. �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Comeskey Catharine �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Comeskey James �Leo Catholic, Cedar Creek Twp
Comincavish Amelia �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Comincavish Catherine Linker �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Comincavish Clarence A. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Comincavish Florence Linker �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Comincavish Frank �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Comincavish Marshall �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Comincavish Marshall L. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Comincavish Sophia A. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Comito Gennaro L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Comito Marian I. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Comment Augusta P. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Comment Bessie J. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Comment Cecil C. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Comment Chester C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Comment Darold E. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Comment Emile F. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Comment Eugene J. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Comment Faye �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Comment Florence C. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Comment Hortance�Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Comment Infant �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Comment Jennings F. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Comment Justin C. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Comment Lena Mae �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Comment Lillie �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Comment Mary J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Comment Noble Sr. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Comment Rosalie A. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Comment Sylvia Marie �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Comment Wayne E. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Commer Mary J. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Commer Maude --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Commers Benjamin H. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Commers Raymond R. Sr. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Commers Ruth O. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Commers Suzanne E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Comparet Francis �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Comparet Andrew Francis �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Comparet Angelyn �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Comparet Anthony X. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Comparet C. M. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Comparet Charles W. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Comparet Chas. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Comparet Danielyn �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Comparet David �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Comparet Elenore �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Comparet Elizabeth Ann �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Comparet Emma F. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Comparet Fannie A. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Comparet Frances O. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Comparet Francis �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Comparet Francis A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Comparet Harriett E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Comparet Jennie A. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Comparet Louis G. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Comparet Mary E. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Comparet Robert J. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Comparet Sarah Columbia �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Comparet Stella M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Comparet Thomas L. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Complick Anna J. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Complick John C. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Compton Ada E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Compton Adelia A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Compton Alice Emily �Poe, Marion Twp
Compton Andrew J. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Compton Aretha �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Compton Athol T. �Poe, Marion Twp
Compton Bessie A �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Compton Charles C. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Compton Dewayne E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Compton Earl J. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Compton Ella �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Compton Frances �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Compton Harry �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Compton Ira N. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Compton Jacob �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Compton Jason �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Compton L. Elmer �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Compton Lloyd �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Compton Lorine M. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Compton Loy E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Compton Lucy Bell �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Compton Mabel D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Compton Minor �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Compton Myrtle M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Compton Nancy �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Compton Nannie M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Compton Nathan �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Compton Nelson �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Compton Prudence �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Compton Ressa A �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Compton Robert �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Compton Robert F. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Compton Rozena �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Compton Sandra L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Compton Sarah J. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Compton Virgil H. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Compton William C. �Poe, Marion Twp
Compton William S. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Compton Zellia �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Comstock Charles H. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Comstock Helene Ann�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Comte Ernest R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Comte Margaret T. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conacher Agnes I. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conacher John A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conahan John C�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Conahan Pansy G�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Conard Joseph R. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conard John W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conard Lulu May �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conard Martha W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conboy William J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Concepcion Carmen G. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Concepcion Jose Q. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Concordia Ralph W�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Condo Josephine E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Condon George �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Condos George M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Condrey Arthur A. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Condrey Bertha A. �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Cone Charlotte--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cone Emilyett --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cone Emily--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cone Infant --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cone Ruben--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cone Timothy Robert �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Confer James Curtis �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Confer Willa May �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Congdon Anna M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Congdon Bruce K. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Congdon Hattie--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Congdon Joanna L--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Congdon John Cobb �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Congdon LaVerne W. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Congdon Lillie--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Congdon Nellie--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Congdon Paul E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Congdon Robbin Stallard �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Congdon Ruth E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Conge Anthony T. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Conge Louis Micheal �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Conge Lucille D. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Conger Carolyn �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Conger Dorothy H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Conger John �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Conger Mary O. Seabury �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Conger Sidney Seabury �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Conger William H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Congion Nicklos �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Congleton Harold S �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Congleton Hiram N. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Congleton Ida B �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Congleton Ida C. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Congleton Mary M. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Congleton Otis S �Antioch, Marion Twp
Conine Almira �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conine Amy �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conine Arthur �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Conine Clayton �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conine Dilemma �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Conine Dottie M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conine Ensor �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Conine Mamie I. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conine Myron W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conine Phyllis �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Conine Roscoe �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conine Sarah R. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conine Wayne �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conkel Steve �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Conkle Arthur Devere �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Conkle Mary Elizabeth �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Conkle Samuel Newel �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Conklin Bradley Wayne �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Conklin Cecil G. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Conklin Charles �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Conklin Charles R. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Conklin Charles S. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Conklin Delphia L. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Conklin Doris E. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Conklin Edith May �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Conklin Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Conklin Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Conklin Frances J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Conklin Francis J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Conklin Gary R. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Conklin George W. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Conklin Jacob �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Conklin Jacob �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Conklin Jane --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Conklin Jennie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Conklin John J. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Conklin L. Lynette �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Conklin Luellen --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Conklin Mary �Cedarville, Cedar Creek Twp
Conklin Mary F. --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Conklin Mildred V. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Conklin Norman A. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Conklin Susan J. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Conklin Theodore �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Conklin William H. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Conkling Glenn G �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Conkling Opal M �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Conley Betty F. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Conley Chris H. �Poe, Marion Twp
Conley Donald L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conley E. D. R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Conley Edith E. �Poe, Marion Twp
Conley Ethel M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conley H. Margaret �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Conley Helen L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Conley Ida M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Conley John E.�Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Conley Lance Robert --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Conley Libby �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Conley Lloyd M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Conley Lorene M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conley Pauline F. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conley Raymond C. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Conley Robert J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conley Wilbur L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conlon Thomas P. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conn Albert B. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Conn Albert B�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Conn Bernice C. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Conn Edna E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Conn Florence E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Conn John R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Conn Lucille A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Conn Marcellyn M. �Highland, Oaklane Section, St Joseph Twp
Conn Opal L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Conn Patricia M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Conn Phyllis�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Conn Ralph�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Conn Richard G. �Highland, Oaklane Section, St Joseph Twp
Conn Sidney B. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Conn Tiffany Lynn �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Conn William R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Connally Brian Matthew �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Connally Donald M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Connally Sharon L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Connavino Nicholas A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Connehey Viola M�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Connel Eda�Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Connell Cornelius�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Connell Edwin B �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Connell Ellen �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Connell Elva �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Connell Eva�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Connell Frank�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Connell Harry E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connell Helen B �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Connell Howard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Connell James J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Connell Jno. O. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Connell Marguerite�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Connell Martha �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Connell Mary�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Connell Michael�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Connell Nan �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Connell Patrick �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Connelly Aftan G. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Connelly Ava G. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Connelly Eliza �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Connelly Eliza �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Connelly Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Connelly Estella M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connelly George L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Connelly Helen Sue �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Connelly Hubberd D. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Connelly Jadon Stephen --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Connelly James �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Connelly James E. Corp�Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Connelly John J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Connelly John M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Connelly John W. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Connelly Joseph R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connelly Louise J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Connelly Margaret �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Connelly Margaret �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Connelly Mary �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Connelly Minnie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Connelly Orpha L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Connelly Philip A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Connelly Richard D. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Connelly Richard J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Connelly Rosetta B. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Connelly T.M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Connelly Thomas J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Connelly William �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Conner Acy Ambrose �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Albert W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Arba�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Conner Bessie M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Conner C. Lavern �Boney� --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Conner Carl F�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Conner Charles Wm. �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Conner Clarence R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Darl D. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Conner David �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner David W �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Conner Dorothy L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conner Earl Leon �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Conner Eldon L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Eugene �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Conner Evelyn �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Everett Dale �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Conner Forest W �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Conner Frank E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Gail E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Conner Gary D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Gwendolyn E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Conner Harvey A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Helen L �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Conner Howard R �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Conner Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Conner Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Conner Jennie--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Conner Jessica Nicole �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Conner John E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Julia Ann �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Keith J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Conner Leila M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Conner Leona Marie �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Conner Lillian L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Lulla G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Lynn M. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Conner Margaret A�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Conner Margaret H �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Conner Marian L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Conner Marie Irene Swain �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Conner Mary --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Conner Mary �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Conner Michael O. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Nellie W�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Conner Norma L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Conner Oneva �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Orville J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Conner Paris �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Phyllis Faye �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Conner Ralph E �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Conner Richard E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Robert D �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Conner Robert D. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Conner Robert E �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Conner Roy F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conner Ruth �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Conner Ruth M. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Conner Thompson Milton �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Conner Tillie M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Viola �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner Walter �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Conner William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner William B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conner William--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Conner Wilma M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Conners Anna M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conners Catherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conners Frank B. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conners Hannah G. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conners John �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Conners Lester P. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Conners Margaret J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Conners Mathias �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Conners Michael �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conners Minnie �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Conners Walpole H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conners William �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Connett Allen �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Connett Anna �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Connett Arthur D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Connett Caroline �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Connett Catherine �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Connett Catherine R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Connett Charles F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Connett Charles W�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Connett Clarence G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Connett Crystal L. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Connett David S�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Connett David�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Connett Donald �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Connett E. Selina �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Connett Edward �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Connett Eliza E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Connett Elizabeth Nye �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Connett Ella Mae �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Connett Eva M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Connett Frances �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Connett Freeman�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Connett George �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Connett George F. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Connett Hazel P. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Connett Helen M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Connett Howard F�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Connett Howard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Connett Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Connett Isaac Sr. �Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Connett Isaac W�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Connett Isaac�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Connett Iva�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Connett Jennie �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Connett Jerry ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Connett John E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Connett John�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Connett John�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Connett Joseph A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Connett Josephine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Connett Lois �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Connett Louis �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Connett Lucia A�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Connett Lucia A�Prairie Grove Section C, Wayne Twp
Connett M. Taylor �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Connett Mahlon T. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Connett Marcus �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Connett Marion C�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Connett Martha I�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Connett Martin �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Connett Martin �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Connett Mary Ann �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Connett Mary M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Connett Matilda�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Connett Orville B�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Connett Osmer �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Connett Philip F�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Connett Raymond E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Connett Richard A. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Connett Robert L�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Connett Roberta I. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Connett Sarah A�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Connett Sarah�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Connett Stella�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Connett Susan B. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Connett U. Ruth �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Connin Donald L. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Connin Maggie B. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Connin Mildred �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Connin Roy L Jr. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Connin Roy L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Connin Yvette L �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Connolly Anthony E. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Connolly Henry D. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Connolly John A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Connolly Linda L. Jerman �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Connolly Margret A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Connolly William A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Connor Ada R. --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Connor Ada V. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Connor Charles J. --Lindenwood, Section H, Wayne Twp
Connor Charles �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Connor Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Connor Elizabeth--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Connor Esther �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Connor Harry H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Connor Jeanne Berning �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Connor Joseph Marcus �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Connor Julia E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Connor May P. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connor Patricia �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Connor Timothy M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors Ambrose--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Connors Cecelia A--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Connors Charles W. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Connors Dorothy M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors Edmund�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Connors Edward --St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Connors Ella K. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors George--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Connors Hannah �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors Harriett E. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Connors James F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors John E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors Mae L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors Margaret M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Connors Margaret--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Connors Marie Ida �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors Mary H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors Robert J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Connors Sarah�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Connors Thomas A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors Thomas G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors Thomas J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors William J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors William L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Connors William T. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conover Addison V. D. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Conover Alice E. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Conover Ella �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Conover Joseph P. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Conover Norton �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Conover Sue Ann �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Conover W. A. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Conover W. J. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Conover William R. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Adele �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Albert �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Alice�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Conrad Alvin W. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Andrew �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Anna �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Anne M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Conrad Antoinette T. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conrad Arnold Jack �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conrad Arnold�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Conrad Baby �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Conrad Bernard J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conrad Bertha S. �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Conrad Beulah L. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Carl C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conrad Carol A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Conrad Carrie �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Carrie �Old Concordia, Section K Did Not Find, Adams Twp
Conrad Casper�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Conrad Catharine M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conrad Charles H. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Conrad Charles M. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Conrad Clara Gerig �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Clarence H. �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Conrad Clinton L. �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Conrad Cora M. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Conrad Cora�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Conrad Curtis �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Conrad Cyrus J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Diane �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad E. Carol �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Earmel A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Edith H. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Edward �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Conrad Edwin�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Conrad Elaine J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Eli �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Elizabeth �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Conrad Elizabeth Emma �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conrad Elizabeth�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Conrad Elyssia M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Conrad Emma C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conrad Emma M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conrad Ernest �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Ernst �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Conrad Ervin L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Eugene A. Sr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conrad Evelyn M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Garnet M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Conrad Gaylord L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Genevieve E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad George P. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Conrad Gladys E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Gloria�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Conrad Helen M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conrad Henry �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Herman A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Conrad Herman A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Herman E�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Conrad Homer E Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Infant �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Conrad Irene E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Jacob �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Jacob E. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad James J. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Conrad Jeanette V. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Conrad Joan L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Conrad John �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad John �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad John C. Sr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conrad John Casper �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conrad John D. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Conrad John P. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Conrad John W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conrad Joseph �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Joseph F. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conrad Joseph J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Kenneth �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Leah �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Leah �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Lena Mary �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conrad Lizzie �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Lorene M. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Louis J Jr.�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Lulu �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Conrad Lydia �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Lydia �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Martha M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Mary �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Mary Alice �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Mary C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conrad Mary Ella �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Conrad Mary�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Conrad Matilda �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Maxine A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Maytha�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Conrad Minerva M McNiece �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Patricia �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Paul L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Persida �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Peter G. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Conrad Ralph C. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Retha M. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Richard A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conrad Richard J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Conrad Richard Sr. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Conrad Robert A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Conrad Ronald E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Conrad Rose �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Sharon �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Conrad Sharon P �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Suzanne P�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Conrad Terra M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Conrad Vera J�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Conrad Verena �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Willard W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad William J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Conrad Wm J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Conrad Yvonna S. �Catholic, Neumann Section, Adams Twp
Conrady Anna �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conrady Frederick �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conrady John G. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Conrady Mary �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Conrey Frank C�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Conroy Baby �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Conroy Catherine M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conroy Child�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Conroy Daniel A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Conroy Daniel M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conroy David �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Conroy Edna A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conroy Edward F. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conroy Eloise R. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Conroy Emmet J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conroy F James �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Conroy Francis J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conroy Frank J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conroy James �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Conroy James J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Conroy James J. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Conroy James J. Sr. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conroy James P. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Conroy Jeanette H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Conroy Mary B. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Conroy Mary Danehy ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Conroy Mary Fitzgerald �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conroy Mary Jane �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conroy Mary Lou �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Conroy Neal J. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Conroy Nellie�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Conroy Robert T. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Conroy Sarah A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conroy T. H. �Masonic, Monroe Twp
Conroy Thomas J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Conroy Thomas M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Consalvo Andrew C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Consalvo Eula J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Conser George W. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Conser Roseanna Ruth �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Conser Suvilla A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Conser William C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Constable Sherman�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Contadeluci Anthony J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Contadeluci Dolly E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Contadeluci Mark E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Contadeluci Rosanne �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Contant Annette �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Contant Bertha L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Contant Claude A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Contant Frank N. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Contant Henry F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Contant Robert W. �St Joseph, Marion Twp
Contant Ruth L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Contant Theresa F. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Contin Justine �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Contreras Pedro R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Contreras Petra �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Converse Anna May �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Converse Carrie M. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Converse Charles H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Converse Clarence F. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Converse Donald �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Converse Gwendolyn �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Converse Lucious �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Converset Agnes �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Converset Alice L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Converset Bertha �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Converset Claude R. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Converset Francis �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Converset Genereusa �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Converset Georgianna C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Converset Joseph �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Converset Julian W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Converset Leo J. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Converset Lucille Sr. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Converset Nola M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Conville Anne S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conville Fletcher C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conville Sonny �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Conway Anthony �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conway Bessie M. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conway Bridget �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Conway Bryan �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conway Catherine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conway Catherine�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Conway E. T. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conway Earl--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Conway Ed �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Conway Edith--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Conway Edward D. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conway H. J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conway Herman J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Conway Hosea �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Conway Joseph �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Conway Lucy M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Conway Mary �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Conway Patrick W. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Conway Thomas �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Conway Vivian A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Conway Zidana Hatch �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Conwell David Sr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Conwell Doris J �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Conwell Eddie Mae �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Conwell Elbert F. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Conwell Elmer G �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Conwell Gene S. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Conwell Kevin E. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Conwell Lorene �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Conwell Marsha M. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Conwell Robert E �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Conwell Viola M �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Conwell Will III --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Conyers Jean E. Boerger �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Conz Ricky D. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Cook �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Estella J �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Cook A. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Cook Ada L. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cook Ada�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Cook Agnes�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Cook Albert H. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Cook Alberta G. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Alec �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Alva David �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cook Amanda Collier �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Cook Amber P. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Cook Anastazia M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cook Andrew C. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cook Andrew E. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Cook Angela Nicole �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Anna B. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Cook Anna C. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cook Anna M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cook Anna M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cook Anne M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cook Annie--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Cook Arthur C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Arthur P. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cook Arthur�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook Augusta �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cook Baby �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Cook Baby�Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cook Barbara A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cook Barbara J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Benjamin F �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Cook Bernard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook Bessie R. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cook Betty �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cook Beverly A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cook Beverly J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cook Beverly Jean�Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cook Blancha �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cook Bonnie B. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cook Byron �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Cook Carl �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Cook Carl O. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cook Caroline F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Carolyn �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Cook Carrie �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Cook Carrie E. �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Cook Carrie Irene--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Carrie Louise �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Catharine �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Cook Catherine V �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Cook Charles A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Cook Charles E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Charles E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Charles L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cook Charles M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Charles O. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cook Cheryl �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Cook Chloe--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Christina Marie �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Clara Mae �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Cook Clara R. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Cook Clarence E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Clarence F. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cook Cornelia A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cook Coy M �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cook Dale W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Dale�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook Daniel F. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Daniel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook David A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cook David V. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Denice Lynn �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Donald C �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Donald G. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Cook Donna J. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Cook Dora B. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Cook Earl --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Eddie �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cook Edward A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Edward C. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cook Edward C�Wallen, Washington Twp
Cook Edward H. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cook Elizabeth E �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Cook Elizabeth M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cook Elizabeth W. �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Cook Elmer H. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Elmer M. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Eloise C �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Emanuel �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Cook Emily J. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Cook Emma F. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cook Emma Nute �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Emma�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook Ernest L�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cook Ernest R�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cook Ernest W. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Cook Estella Ellen --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Cook Estella J. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cook Esther D. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Esther L. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Cook Esther M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Ethel--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Eugene W. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Eva G. Alexander �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Cook Evelyne M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Cook Female --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Florence Dowie �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Cook Florence M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Floyd A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cook Fonda M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Frank �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Cook Frank L. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Frank P. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cook Fred H. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Fred M. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Cook Freda E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Frederick �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cook George L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Cook George N. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cook George T. �Highland, Praying Hands Niches Section, St Joseph Twp
Cook George W �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Cook Geraldine �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Gerna C. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Gertrude�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Cook Grace G. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Cook Grace M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cook Grace�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Cook Grover�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Cook Harold�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook Harry L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cook Harry W �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Harry--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Cook Hazel M. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Cook Helen C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Helen D�Wallen, Washington Twp
Cook Helen L --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Cook Herbert B. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Herbert E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Homer LaMont �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Hope�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook Howard C. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Cook Ida--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Cook Irving J. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cook Isaac G. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cook J. W. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cook Jack D �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Cook Jack D. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cook Jack W �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Cook Jackie K. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Jacob C �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Cook Jacqueline J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook James �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Cook James �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Cook James B. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Cook James H. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cook James L �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Cook James--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Cook Janice Lorene �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Jeannette M. (Kryder) �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Jeffery�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook Jennie �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cook Jennie �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cook Jennifer L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cook Jeremy Matthew �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Jerry Alan �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Jessie �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Jessie R. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Cook Joe B �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cook John A. �Highland, Praying Hands Niches Section, St Joseph Twp
Cook John Arnold �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook John H�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Cook John R. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cook John S. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Cook John W. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Cook Joseph D. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Cook Joseph D. Jr. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cook Joseph D. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cook Joseph N. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cook Josephine E �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Joyce Ann --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Cook June Taylor �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Justin �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Kathleen Ann �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cook Kenneth E. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Cook Kenneth E. �Mike� �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Kenneth K �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cook Kenneth Scott --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Kimberly K. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Cook Laura M�Wallen, Washington Twp
Cook Lela G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Lennie J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cook LeRoy H. Jr. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Cook Leroy L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cook Lester M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cook Levi �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Cook Lewis Albert �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Cook Lillian Mae �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Logan �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cook Loretta M. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Cook Lovinna M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cook Mabel M. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Cook Malinda�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Cook Mamie C. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Margaret �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cook Margaret C. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cook Margaret D. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cook Margaret L. Brudi --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Cook Margaret M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cook Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook Margaret�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Cook Marguerite M. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Cook Marian J. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Cook Marjorie A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cook Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cook Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cook Mary E. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Mary G. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cook Mary J --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Mary Jeffries �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cook Mary K. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Cook Mary L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Cook Mary M. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Cook Mary M. More �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Cook Mary W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cook Maurice �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Maurice A. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Cook Maurice J. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cook Maxine Cull �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Melvin D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cook Melvin R. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Cook Michael R. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Cook Mildred E. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Cook Mildred�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook Milla Luba �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Minnie �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Minnie �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Nancy Ann �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Nellie H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cook Nelson E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cook Nelson--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Cook Newton E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cook Noel�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Cook Norbert W. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Cook Opal V. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Orange R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Orion E --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Cook Oscar--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Paul L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cook Paul�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Cook Pearl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook Philip C�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Cook Pliny H. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cook Polly --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Cook Ralph W. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Cook Randy D. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Reuben �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Richard E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Richard M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cook Rita S�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Cook Robert �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Cook Robert �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Cook Robert H. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Cook Robert V. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cook Ronald L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Cook Ronald M. Sr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cook Rose Loretta �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Cook Roxey �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cook Roxy �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cook Roy C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Russell E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Russell H. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook Ruth--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Cook Samuel �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Cook Samuel D. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cook Samuel--Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Cook Sarah A. --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Cook Sarah A. Waters--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Sarah E. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Cook Sarah Helen �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cook Savanah �Bama� �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Cook Scott �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Susan E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Tabitha �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Cook Thelma Juanita Wooden �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Cook Thomas �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Cook Tom Myers �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Tressie E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cook Tricia Marie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cook Truman G. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Cook Unknown �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cook Verna Pfeiffer �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cook Veronica B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cook Vida F �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cook Virginia --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Cook Virginia A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cook Virginia F. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cook Vivian Margaret �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cook W. A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cook Walter A. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Cook Walter E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cook Walter E. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Cook Warren�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cook Wayne E. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Cook Wayne M. --St John�s Section A-B-C-D-E, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, Wayne Twp
Cook William A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cook William H. �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Cook William M. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook William R �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cook William Wilbert --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cook Wilma J. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Cook Zachariah Lee �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cook Zelda M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cook Zella Myrtle �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cooke Edwin C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Cooke Emma C. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cooke Harold --Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Cooke John H. Jr. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cooke John Sr. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cooke Joyce E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cooke Loretta�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cooke Margaret V. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Cooke Myrtle M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Cooke Peggie --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Cooke S. Wayne �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cooke Velma--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Cookson David Lee �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Cookson Roger D. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Cookson Sidney K. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Cookson Tonna S. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Cool Henrietta �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cool Othie E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cooley Anna C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cooley Dorothy J. Carroll --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Cooley Frederick W�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Cooley Geraldine --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Cooley Hazel M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Cooley James B. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cooley Jesse F. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Cooley John W. �Bill� �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Cooley Paul E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cooley Roberta V. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Cooley Rose Marie �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cooley Ruth L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cooley Timothy D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cooley Victor �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Cooley Wayne V. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cooley Willie --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Coolican Ellen �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Coolican James �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Coolican John �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Coolican Margaret �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Coolican Patrick �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Coolman Alf�d �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Coolman Alfred �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Coolman Beulah �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Coolman Bonnie J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Coolman Clara S. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Coolman Dale E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Coolman Denver L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Coolman Frank E--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Coolman George M--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Coolman Ilo Fay E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Coolman John H�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Coolman John W�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Coolman Johnie�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Coolman Leah �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Coolman Mary F--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Coolman Rebecca M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Coolman Ruth L--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Coolman Vashti �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Coolman Walter �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Coolman William �Hatfield, Washington Twp
Coolman William H--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Coolman William R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Coombes Eliza �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Coombes John F. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Coombs Agnes �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Coombs Charles �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Coombs Edmund H. II �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Coombs Edmund Harvey �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Coombs Emily �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Coombs Ethel Hanna �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Coombs Frank �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Coombs J. Marshall �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Coombs James E �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Coombs Jane E. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Coombs John Marshall �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Coombs Lillian M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Coombs Margaret C�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Coombs Minnie L. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Coombs Rosalind L. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Coombs Samuel E. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Coombs W. E. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Coombs William H. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Coomer Derald J. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Coomer F Maxine �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Coomer Gerry Lee --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Coomer Harold B. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Coomer Hollis �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Coomer Mary M. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Coomer Mellie �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Coomer Mellie M. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Coomer-Hauser Donna J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Coon Bessie A. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Coon C. �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Coon Catharine --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Coon Edley M Sr �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Coon Eva June�Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Coon George B �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Coon Guy D. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Coon Guytanna �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Coon Loyd E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coon Nellie V. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coon Patricia A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Coon Roger B. �Brad� �Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Coon Sml. W �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Coonan James Joseph �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Coonan Mary S. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cooney Charles J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cooney Margaret�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Cooney Patrick�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Cooney Vivian M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Coonrad Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coonrad Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coonroad Michael �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Almyra M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coonrod Blanch M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Coonrod Clarence H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coonrod Dolores P. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Coonrod Dorothy J. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Elizabeth B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coonrod Elmer F. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Ernest H. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Ernestine M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Estella M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Eugene �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coonrod Frank V. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Gerald L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Coonrod Gilbert L. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Leslie W. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Lester W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coonrod Lutie A. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Coonrod Margaret �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coonrod Mary Alice �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Richard C. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Robert H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coonrod Ross W. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Ruth Anne Mourey �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Theresa L. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod Viola F. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coonrod William H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coonron Magdalena�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Coonron Mathias�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Coons Earl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coons Florence �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Coons Lucy�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cooper Ada �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Ada P. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Cooper Agnes C. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cooper Alfred W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Allie M. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Cooper Alma A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Alma C. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cooper Amos--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Cooper Anne M. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Cooper Arleene E. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Cooper Arthur �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Cooper Arthur B �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Betty--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Cooper Brown �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cooper Camille R. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cooper Camryn S. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Cooper Charlene L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Charles E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Charlotte E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cooper Charlotte--Lindenwood, Lake View Place Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Cleophas �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cooper Cornelius �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cooper Cornelius�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Cooper Daniel A�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Cooper Derrick--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Cooper Dora L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Eddie L. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cooper Eddie Mae �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Edward F �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Eleanor E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cooper Ellen �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cooper Elouise �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Emile R. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Cooper Emma A. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cooper Emma B. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cooper Enoch �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cooper Enoch --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Cooper Felicia Danielle �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Cooper Frances S. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cooper Frank--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Frederick W. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Cooper George H. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper George J. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Cooper Gertrude C. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Cooper Grant S. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Harold C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cooper Harriet M. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Cooper Harriet�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cooper Harry V. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Hazel �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Henry �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cooper Herbert C �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cooper Herbert W �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Cooper Howard S. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cooper Infant--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Cooper James E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cooper Jane P. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cooper Jesse C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Jimmy R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Joan B. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Joanne D. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper John--Lindenwood, Lake View Place Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper John--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Cooper Larry Alan --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Laura T. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Lewis�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Cooper Lois A. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Louisa �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cooper Louise --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Cooper Lydia�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Cooper Mabel M. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Cooper Mable M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Mae--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Cooper Margaret Ann ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Cooper Marie J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Martha L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Mary �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cooper Mary C. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cooper Mary �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Cooper Mary E. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cooper Mary Jane--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Cooper Mary--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Cooper Maurice Alan �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cooper Maurice E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cooper Meta E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cooper Nancy--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Cooper Nellie M �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Norman �Bud� �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cooper Olga B. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Olive L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Olive L. Jr. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Olive R. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cooper Paul E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cooper Pearl E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cooper Perry �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Phebe J. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cooper Phyllis B. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cooper R Vivian �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Cooper Ralph --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Richard M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cooper Richard P. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Robert A. Jr. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Robert J �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cooper Rosemary �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cooper Rosie Lee �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cooper Ruby--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper Shirley �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Stanley �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cooper Susan �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cooper W. Scott �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Cooper Wilbur--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Cooper William Ben �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper William G. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper William J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Cooper William M. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Cooper William P. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cooper William R. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper William--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cooper Willie--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Cooper Willowdene �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cooper Winston--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Cooper-Causey Artia--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper-Causey Ra�Shad--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper-Causey Ti�Shawn--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Cooper-Schurr Judy A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Coovel Charles D. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Coovel Clara H. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Copas Emma L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Copas William F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cope Abraham �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Cope Ann Syroad �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Cope Berton W. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Cope Catharine �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Cope Clement W. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cope Daniel C. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Cope Della�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cope Harold W. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Cope Lillian S. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cope Margaret �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Cope Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Cope Mary L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cope Maynard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cope Maynard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cope Oscea�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cope R. Dean �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cope Robert D �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Cope Roberta Duncan �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cope Russell Dean �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Copeland Ardell --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Copeland Catherine �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Copeland Edith E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Copeland Edith E. Fulton �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Copeland Elmer --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Copeland Florean L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Copeland Frieda�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Copeland George B. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Copeland Gladys E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Copeland James L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Copeland James L. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Copeland James S. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Copeland John�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Copeland Lucille �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Copeland Margaret R. McFeeters �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Copeland Mary F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Copeland Mikesha C. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Copeland Richard D. --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Copeland Robert Gene --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Copeland Robert L. III �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Copenhaver David�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Copenhaver H. �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Copenhaver Jacob �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Copenhaver Jacob C. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Copenhaver Lavina�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Copenhaver Mary A. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Copenolle Francis V. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Copenolle Louise A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Coperhaver Nicholas--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Coplen Allen H �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Coplen Faye �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Coplen Geneva --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Coplen George I. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Copley C. Richard �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Copley Caroline A. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Copley Carolyn A. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Copley Edna Balas �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Copley Michael Lee --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Copp Isaac C. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Copp Jacob �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Copp Jessie I. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Copp Sabella �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Copp Stanley McKinnley �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Copp Virgil C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Copper Carl R. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Copper Edward E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Copper Eva�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Copper Patricia L. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Copper Selma Gross �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Coppock Achsah E. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Coppock Anna H. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Coppock Louella �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Coppock Mabel �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Coppock Martha F. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Coppock Orroll U. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Coppock Reba M. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Coppock Richard Allen --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Coppock Samuel P. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Coppock Thomas B. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Coppolino Anna �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Coppolino Anthony �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Coppolino Joseph A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Coppolino Louise �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Coppolino Margaret ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Coppolino Phena M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Coppolino Thomas C. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Coquillard Eugene F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Corbat Albert H--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Alphonse--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Bessie M--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Elizabeth--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Ellen--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Florentina M--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Frank Jr.--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Frank S--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat James L--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Joseph V--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Margaret C--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Margaret--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Mary --St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Merle F--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Patty--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Robert W. Sr. --St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Robert W--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Rose E--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Sophie C--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Taylor--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Veronica M--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbat Wendelin--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Corbet Catherine Golden �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Corbett Charles�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Corbett Timothy W. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Corbin Marie Freiburger �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Corbin Norma R. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Corbin Rusia �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Corbin Venus J. Beerbower �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Corbitt Betty�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Corbitt Donald L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Corbitt Lyle�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Corbitt Wanda E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Corcoran Ann M --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Corcoran Anne �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Corcoran Anne �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Anthony �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Anthony E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Anthony�Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Baby �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Corcoran Bridget �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Catharine �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Catherine F. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Corcoran Frank �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Corcoran Frank L. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Corcoran Gerald --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Corcoran James �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Corcoran James �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran James E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran James J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran James �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Corcoran John �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Corcoran John �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Corcoran John �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Corcoran John �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran John �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran John �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran John E. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Corcoran John E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Julia M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Corcoran Mary �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Corcoran Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Mary C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Corcoran Mary E. Fetgen �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Mary K. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Corcoran Mary M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Nellie �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Corcoran Owen H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Corcoran Own �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Patrick �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Richard F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Corcoran Thomas J.�Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Thos. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corcoran Wm. H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cordell Georgiana E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Cordell Robert J. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Corder Carl D. Sr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Corder Velma L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cordero Alejandrina �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cordero Juan A Sr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cordes V. Evelyn �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Cordes Agnes T. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cordes Cecelia H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cordes Charles R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cordes Charles�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Cordes Clara L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cordes David H. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cordes Fred�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Cordes Fred�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Cordes Gladys M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cordes Grayce�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Cordes Harold�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Cordes Helen�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Cordes Henry C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cordes Herman H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cordes John F. �Old Concordia, Section O, Adams Twp
Cordes Joseph �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Cordes Kevin K. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cordes Maria --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Cordes Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cordes Mary Anne �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cordes Mary Hubertz �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cordes Rosa�Concordia Gardens, Section F, Adams Twp
Cordes Rosemary E. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Cordes Stephen �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cordes Thurley�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Cordes Viola�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Cordes-Hull Nathan S. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cordill Sharon Ann �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cordray Lena M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cordrey Birdie Mercer �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Cordrey Christeann �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cordrey Francis �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cordrey John A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cordrey Malinda Neff �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Cordrey Ralph E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cordrey Warren D. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Core Eliza �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Core Henry �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coreth John C �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Corey Calvin D. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Corey Chanell W. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Corey Charles W. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Corey Kevin R. Jr. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Corey Lorenzo �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Corey Marion--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Corey Sandra D. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Corey Shirlee A �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Corey Sophia A. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Corkwell Charles E. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Corkwell Chloe �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Corkwell Mary K. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Corlett Arthur B--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Corlett Jos. E--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Corlett Joseph C--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Corlett Joseph E--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Corlett Mary J. Keller �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Corlett Raymond D--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Corlett Temperance E--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Corlett William D--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Corlew Orville �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Corlew William H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Corley Annette Marie �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Corley J. Benjamin �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Corley Rita Gail �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Corley William Andrew �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cormany Emily L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cormany Robert Steven �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cornacchia Albert A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Corneille Amelia J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corneille August L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corneille Clara A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corneille Father (John) �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Corneille Louis J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Corneille Mary E. �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Corneille Mary E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Corneille Minnie C�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Corneille Mother (Mrs. R.) �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Corneille Nora A. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Corneille Paul E. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Cornelio Jesus �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cornelius Edna �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Cornelius Robert III �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Cornelius William �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Cornell Angel�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Cornell Beaumont S. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Cornell Carol G. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Cornell Edna A. �Bee� �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cornell Gordon L. �Bud� �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cornell James�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Cornell Katherine �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Cornell Lloyd�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Cornell Lyle F. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Cornell Maxwell�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Cornell Myrtle B. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Cornell Rosella�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Cornell Sydney A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Cornely Paul E. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Corner Frank M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cornett C. Dale �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cornett Evelyn �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cornett John C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cornett Mary C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Cornett Ola Marie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cornett Phillip C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cornett Roberta Jo �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cornett Susan �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cornett Willis �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cornette Dorothy E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cornette Ernest E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cornette Ruth L. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Cornette William G. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Cornewell C. Scott �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cornewell Catherine T. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cornewell Elmore �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cornewell Elsie M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cornewell Jasper O�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Cornewell Leo R. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cornish John David �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Cornog Jean Goble �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Corns Charles Milton �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Corns Minnie �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Cornwell Carrie B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cornwell D�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Cornwell James J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cornwell Minervia A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cornwell Oliver �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coronel Joseph S. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Correa Dortha G. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Correa George L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Corson Claris V �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Corson Dallas L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Corson Harold �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Corson Hope �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Corson Infant �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Corson Jonah �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Corson Jonah�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Corson Kermit L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Corson Luetta �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Corson Mary J. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Corson Mary Murphy�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Corson Rhonda Sue �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Corson Rodney Lee �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Corson Silas�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Cort Ralph B. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Cortes Alfonso �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Cortie Sara �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Cortright Carl J. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cortright Mina E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Corts Calvin C. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Corts Claude G. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Corts Sadie P. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Corvill Infant �Antioch, Marion Twp
Corville Barbara �Antioch, Marion Twp
Corville Catherine �Antioch, Marion Twp
Corville Cy �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Corville Esther B �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Corville Franklin G. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Corville George C. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Corville George E. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Corville Hamilton �Antioch, Marion Twp
Corville James H. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Corville Lewis �Antioch, Marion Twp
Corville Lewis Amizi �Antioch, Marion Twp
Corville Lewis W �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Corville Mabel �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Corville Maggie M. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Corville Rebecca �Antioch, Marion Twp
Corville Vernon B. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Corwin Donelda A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Corwin Esther M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Corwin Georgie �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Corwin Harold S. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Corwin Orville�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Corwin Theodore N. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Cory Burt �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Cory Christopher D. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Cory Nora �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Cory Shirley--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Coryell Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Coryell Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Cosart Margaret J�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Cosaw Sarah A. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cosentino Anna �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cosentino Joseph G. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cosentino Joseph M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cosentino Peter �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cosentino Thomas �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cosgrove Ella V. A. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cosgrove Franklin Kibby �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cosgrove George C. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Cosgrove Harry �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Cosgrove Malinda Phelps �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Coslow Caitlin Anne �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Coslow Jerry L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cost James R. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Cost Joseph M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cost Margaret A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cost Marilyn M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Cost Michael J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Costa Margaret B. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Costa Ronald G. �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Costello Andrew G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Costello Arthur P �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Costello Cecilia H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Costello Eleanor M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Costello Ella R. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Costello John �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Costello John M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Costello Joseph �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Costello Josephine �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Costello Margaret �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Costello Michael �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Costello Susan R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Costello Thomas �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Costello Timothy J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Costello Timothy J. Jr. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Costew Sylvia C. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Costigan James �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Costigan James V. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Costigan Mary C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Costigan Reta �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Costin Reather Mae �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Costin Woodrow L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Costoff Nicholas �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Cotham Ben W�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Cotham Delores M �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Cotherell Dorothy I. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cotherell Harold D. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cotherell Kenneth R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cothrell A. J. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cothrell Albert M. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Cothrell Alvin �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Cothrell Charles �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Cothrell Della M. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cothrell J. G. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cothrell Jared E. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cothrell Julia Ann �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Cothrell Levi L. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cothrell Ruthette Douglass �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cothrell Wm. R. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cotner D. Emmett �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cotner Donald L�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Cotner Edw. G. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cotner Eleanor A�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Cotner Emma �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cotner Ethel E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cotner Frank �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cotner Fred �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cotner George �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cotner Ida K. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Cotner Ola �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cotner Roy D. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cotner Sue E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cotner-Volz Riley M. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Coton Amy E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Coton Anna R. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Coton Bert �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cotrall Sophia �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Cotterman Amy L. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Cotterman Barbara J �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Cotterman Charlene P. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Cotterman Darold A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cotterman Lois E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cotterman Richard R. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Cottier Bessie L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cottier George T. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cottier Glenn H. �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Cottier John Howard �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cotton Eliza A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cotton Eliza S. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Cotton Elmer K. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Cotton Elsworth �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cotton Gerald �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Cotton Gladys �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cotton Helen �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Cotton Ida D. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cotton Isabelle �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Cotton J. J. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cotton J. Lawrence �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cotton James L. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Cotton John �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cotton Josephine H�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Cotton Mable L. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cotton Mamie A. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Cotton Otho W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cotton Steven E. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Cotton Viola M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cotton Voyle �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Cotton Willis Sr. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Cottrell Bessie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cottrell Clifton�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Cottrell James--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Cottrell Leitha B. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cottrell Michael Bub --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Cottrell Myrtle �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cottrell Paul �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Cottrell Randall W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cottrell Ruth �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Coty Bertha�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Coty Donald J. Jr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Coty Donald J. Sr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Coty George�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Coty Victoria A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Couch Edna--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Couch Homer--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Couch Howard J. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Couch Joan M. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Couch Selsa B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Coudret Alice L. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Coudret Harry E. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Coudret Rose �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Coudret William �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Couey Anna L. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Couey D. Maxine �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Couey Flossie A. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Couey James W. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Couey John H. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Couey Martha E. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Couey Viola R. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Coughanour Reed �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coughanour Venus �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coughlin Bonnie M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coughlin Francis E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Coughlin Jack�Concordia Gardens, Section N, Adams Twp
Coughlin William H ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Coulardot Audrey M. ---Catholic, Section J, Adams Twp
Coulardot Charles ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Coulardot Charles S. Jr. ---Catholic, Section J, Adams Twp
Coulardot Dennis S. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot Donald Joseph �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot Elene �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot Florence �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot Francis �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot H. Jean �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot Hypolite S. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot Joseph S. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot Judith L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Coulardot Leonard E �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Coulardot Loretta ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Coulardot Louise �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot Louise M. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot Lucille �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Coulardot Narcis A. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot Narcis S. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot Ruth M. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot Stephen �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot Virginia C. �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulardot, David L. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coulon Bess L �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Coulter Ceral �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Coulter Delight--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Coulter Earl S �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Coulter Francis W. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Coulter Frank W. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Coulter Junior B �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Coulter Lawrence O. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Coulter Lottie �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coulter Louine A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Coulter Mabel A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Coulter Margaret �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Coulter Mary B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coulter Mary J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coulter Mildred M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Coulter Myrtle�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Coulter Ollie J. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Coulter Rebecca A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Coulter Robert �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coulter Robert�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Coulter Robert--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Coulter Ruth �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Coulter Sylvan �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Coulter William A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Coulter-Hemlinger Carol �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Coulton Charles A �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Council Charles �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Council Orpha N. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Council Winston A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Counseller Dorothy L. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Counseller Eugene O. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Counseller Gertrude L. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Counseller James G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Counseller James G�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Counseller Jean E. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Counseller Katherine M. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Counseller Marie �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Counseller Sarah Marie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Counseller Theodore R. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Counterman Clarence O. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Counterman Cloyd �Blackie� �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Counterman Dow M. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Counterman Earl D �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Counterman Elenor A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Counterman Esther L �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Counterman Lesta L. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Counterman Loretta I. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Counterman Mary I. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Counterman Mary M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Counterman Mural H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Counterman Murl T. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Counterman Orville R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Counterman Paul E. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Counterman Ruth M. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Counterman Tishie F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Countryman Blanche A. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Countryman Kenneth W. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Counts Annie L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Counts Bonnie G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Counts Gordon H. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Counts N. Glen �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Counts Teresa Jean �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Couples Elmira �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Couples Joseph N. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cour Alex W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Cour Ann J. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Cour August �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Cour Barbara �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Cour Bernard R. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Cour C. J. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Cour Catherine M �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cour Charles J �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cour Clair J. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Cour Donald �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Cour Edward �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Cour Eileen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cour Elizabeth Martin �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cour Eugene �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cour Eugene �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Cour Eugene J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cour Evelyn M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Cour Francis�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cour Frank �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Cour G.E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cour Genevae �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Cour Henry �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Cour Icie L. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Cour James �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Cour Joseph �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cour Joseph �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cour Julian �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cour Justin F. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Cour Louisa M. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Cour Marchal�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cour Martha �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Cour Mary A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cour Mary E. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Cour Mary L. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Cour Mildred �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Cour Nathelle �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cour Philicie �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Cour Rae-Ann L. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Cour Shirley M. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Cour Tressie M. �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Cour Victoria �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Courdevay Mary S. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Courdevey Cora H--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Courdevey Edward--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Courdevey Francis S--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Courdevey Genenevise Voivet �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Courdevey Henry C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Courdevey Jean Baptiste �St. Vincent Old, Washington Twp
Courdevey Jerome �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Courdevey Josephine E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Courdevey Philomena �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Courdevey Serephine �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Courdevey Sophia--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Courdeway Charles J. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Courdeway Gertrude A. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Courdeway Jennie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Courdeway John W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Court George H. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Court Lottie �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Courteau Effie M. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Courter Charles A. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Courter George R. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Courter Mary �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Courtesis Christ G. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Courtesis Ruth A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Courtin Wilma �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Courtland Inez --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Courtney Allan--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Courtney Berniece I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Courtney Charles L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney Emma--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Courtney Forest --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Courtney Genevieve G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney Glen D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney Grace--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Courtney Helen E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney James D. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney John C �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney John M. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney Karla Jo �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Courtney Kenneth D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Courtney Kenneth L Jr. �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney Kenneth L Sr. �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney Kenneth L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney M Frances �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney Miriam J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney Nellie M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney Shirley J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney Susan A. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Courtney William R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Court-Stuber Mary L. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Court-Stuber Richard K. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Coury Mary �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Cousar Charles �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cousar Elizabeth�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cousar Frank�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cousar Nellie �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cousar Stella�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cousins Sandra M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Couter Clarence �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Couts Retha M. --St John�s Section 21-22-23-24-25, Wayne Twp
Couture C Suzan �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Couture Catherine A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Couture Clara C. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Couture Edmund ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Couture Frederick J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Couture George A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Couture Geraldine M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Couture Homer B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Couture Michael J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Couture Odelia ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Couture Telija A. --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Covault Alice�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Covault Anna E. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Covault George C. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Covault Lloyd S. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Covault Mary A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Covault Mildred L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Covault Orie �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Covault Orville J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Covault Ralph �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Covault Robert E�Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Covault Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Covault William M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Covell Susan �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cover Clyde Jarvis �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cover Earnest H. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Cover Lucy �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Coverdale Addie V. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Asahel S. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Coverdale Barbara J. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Bertha �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Betty J. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Bonnie A. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Coverdale Charles Clifford �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Cora B�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Coverdale Curtis A. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Daniel F. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Donald E. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Etta Jane �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Coverdale Florence M. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Coverdale George A. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale George W. --Fogwell, Lafayette Twp
Coverdale George William --Fogwell, Lafayette Twp
Coverdale Grace I. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Harry I. --Fogwell, Lafayette Twp
Coverdale Hazel Merrill �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Henry �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Herbert P. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Coverdale Hetty �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Howard E. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale John B. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale John F �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale John H. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale John W --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Coverdale Joseph B�Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Joseph D �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Lemuel Nelson �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Coverdale Martha �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Martha --Fogwell, Lafayette Twp
Coverdale Mary E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Coverdale Mary M �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Mildred E. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Minnie Bell �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Noah �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Richard N. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Coverdale Rollyn E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Coverdale Samuel Clinton --Fogwell, Lafayette Twp
Coverdale Sarah A. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Sarah E. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Wanda Jean �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Coverdale Wilson Clarance --Fogwell, Lafayette Twp
Coverset Florence M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Coverstone Amelia A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Coverstone Jacob D �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Coverstone Rose L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Covert Anna �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Covert Aral B. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Covert Ethel I. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Covey Arthur E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Covey Lorena E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Covey Michael N. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Covey Richard �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Covington Adeline Burk--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Covington Katherine �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Covington Mahala H. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Covington Thomas �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Covington Thomas--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Covitt Jack �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Covitt Mildred �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Cowan Bessie V. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Cowan Byron W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowan Craig R. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cowan Edward �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cowan Edwin A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cowan Edwin C. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cowan Edwin Curtis �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cowan Florence C. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cowan Frank �Bill� �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cowan Frank H. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Cowan Gary Roland --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cowan George H. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cowan Gerald �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cowan James C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowan Jane �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cowan Jerrod Robert �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Cowan Julia A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowan Margaret F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Cowan Mary Anne �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cowan Maude �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cowan Metta M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cowan Mildred W. �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Cowan Minnie --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cowan Nylla J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cowan Phyllis Ann --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cowan R. Clyde �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cowan Robert G. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cowan Robert T. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Cowan Ruby I. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Cowan Russell L. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Cowan Thomas D. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Cowan Viola E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Cowan Virginia F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cowan Winifred H. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Cowans Milton Jr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Cowden Harry M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cowden Sarah �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cowdrey David A. Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cowdrey David A. Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cowdrey Lucile O. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cowdrey Nancy E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cowell Addie E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowell Alva R. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Cowell Blanche O. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cowell Charles �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowell Charles V. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowell Earl �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Cowell Edgar R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowell Edna Jean �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowell Elsie�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Cowell Everett D. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Cowell Flora E. �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Cowell Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowell Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowell Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowell James�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Cowell John �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Cowell Lavina M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Cowell Lloyd N. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cowell Lorence �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowell Luella C. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Cowell Mose W. �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Cowell Oliver V. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Cowell Orville R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowell Russell�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Cowell Sarah J �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Cowell Susannah �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Cowell William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cowell William R. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Cowen Barbara Bennett--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Cowen Christina �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cowen John K. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cowen Lydia J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cowen Millard R. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cowen Philip--Lindenwood, West and NorthTerrace Section, Wayne Twp
Cowen Ruth C�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cowen Sidney S�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cowger Harry�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Cowger Harry�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Cowger Margaret�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Cowger Patricia�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Cowgill Tommy �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Cowles Catherine�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Cowles Edward A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Cowles Edward G. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cowles Elenor D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cowles Gloria A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #5, Aboite Twp
Cowles Harold G. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cowles Jeffrey A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cowles Norma J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cowser Beverly Rae --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Cox Alan G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cox Alan Jr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cox Alice L �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Cox Alice P. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Allen J �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Cox Allien�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cox Alma �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cox Almeda M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Amber I Coleman �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Cox Amelia F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Angela�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Cox Anna B �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Cox Anna R �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Cox Anthony M. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cox Arthur�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cox Babe Son �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Cox Baby J. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Bernadette G. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cox Bernice ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Cox Bertha May �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Bessie I. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cox Bettie E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Betty J�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Betty M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Beverly J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cox Brad J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Cox Bridget �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cox Burl F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cox Byron A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cox Carl James �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Carl L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cox Carl W. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Cox Carol L. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Carolyn P�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Cox Catherine �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cox Cecil L �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Cox Charles B. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cox Charles Edward �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Charlotte A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Christopher Ray �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Clifford J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Cox David E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Cox David L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cox David W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Diana Sue �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Cox Don G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cox Donald C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Dorothy A. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Dorothy J. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Cox Dorothy M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Doyt W. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cox Earl H. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Earl H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Cox Earl J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cox Edna F. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cox Edna M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cox Edward L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cox Edward W. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cox Effie L. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Cox Eleanor M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Elizabeth �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Cox Elizabeth J. Jackson �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Ellen �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Cox Elvieann --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Cox Enoch �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Cox Ernest III �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Ernest Jr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Ernest Sr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Estella --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cox Ethel �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Cox Eugene T. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Evelyn M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cox Evelyn M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cox Everett H. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Everett�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cox Florence �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Florence �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Cox Flossie J. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cox Frank �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cox Frank W�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Cox Gary Lee �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cox George W. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cox Gertrude A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Cox Gloria J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cox Grace P�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Cox Grover J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Harold A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cox Harry E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Hazel M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Hazel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cox Helen B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cox Herbert --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cox Ida E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cox Ida M. Strohm --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cox Irene �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cox J. Edward �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Cox Jack E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox James B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cox James D. �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Cox James M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Cox James S. Sr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Jane �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Janice �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Janice (Murray) �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Cox Jeffrey �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cox Jeffrey D. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Johanna J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cox John �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Cox John �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cox John �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cox John A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cox John H �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cox John J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cox John Richard �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Cox Johnie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Cox Joseph K. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cox Judith A. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Cox Judith M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Klase W. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cox Lawrence J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cox Lawrence V �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Cox Lawrence V �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Cox Lawson B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Leamon �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Cox Lee S�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Leonard E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Lillian �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Cox Lillian M. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Lizzie R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cox Lloyd M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Louise �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Lowell E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Luella M. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Cox Lyle ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Cox Margaret �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Margaret �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cox Margaret J A �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Cox Margaret M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cox Marie J. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cox Marion L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Marjorie I �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Martha J. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Martha M. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Cox Mary �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Cox Mary E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cox Mary E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Mary O�Niel �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cox Mary�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cox Maurice H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cox Melvin E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Merritt E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Cox Mildred C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cox Mildred E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Mildred I. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Cox Myron W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Nancy L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cox Nathan A. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Cox Nellie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Cox Norval C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Ora �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Cox Ora H. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Orren F �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Cox Otis �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Cox Patricia L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Patrick E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cox Patsy S. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Cox Paul E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Paul E. Jr.�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Cox Paul F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Pauline H. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Philip S. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cox Ralph Eugene Jr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Rebecca A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Retha Bell �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cox Richard �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cox Richard Allen �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Richard Allen �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Rita--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Cox Robert L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Robert M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Roy E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Cox Roy E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Cox Ruth H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cox Ruth K. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cox Ruth N �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Cox Sarah E. �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Cox Shane Michael --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Cox Sherman �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Cox Stacy Nicole�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cox Stephen E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cox Terry D. Jr. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Thomas �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cox Tracey A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cox Valeria L. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Cox Velma M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Cox Verlin G. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cox Veronica A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Cox Virgil L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cox Virginia C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cox Virginia D. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cox Vivian (Irene) �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Cox Vonie E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cox Wendy Shaefer �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Cox William �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Cox William D. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Cox William E �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Coxon Alfred�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coxon Bernice�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coxon Edward�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coxon Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Coy Drew Jeffery --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Coy Mary �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Coy Rita E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Coy Steven H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Coy Wiladean Beverly �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Coyer James W. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Coyer Sue A. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Coyle Charles A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Coyle Charles R. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Coyle Clara �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coyle D. Maxine �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Coyle Elizabeth P. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Coyle Guthrie B. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Coyle J. David �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Coyle Madalyn L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Coyle Mary �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Coyle Myrtle A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Coyle Ruth Bowen �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Coyne Anthony B. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Coyne Eileen T. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Coyne Evelyn R. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coyne Kenneth R. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Coyne Margaret A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Coyne Mary Ellen �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Coyne Paul A. �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Coyne Reva M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Coyne Richard C. �New St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Coyne Robert H. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Cozik Catherine--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Cozik George--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Cozik John S. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cozik Joseph--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Cozik Leona T. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Cozik Martin--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Cozik Roger Dale �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cozma Helen I. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Cozma Victor --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Cozmas Magdaline �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Cozmas Nicholas--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Cozmas Philip E. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Cozmas Phyllis--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Cozmas Selma--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Crabb C. J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crabb Genevieve E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Crabb Mary Weber �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crabb Vernon R. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Crabbs Carl E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Crabbs Cora S. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Crabbs Elmer R. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Crabbs Harry�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crabbs Josephine M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Crabbs Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crabbs Nora M. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Crabill Adam �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Crabill Agnes �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Aileen Mae �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Albert A �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Crabill Arthur�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crabill Benjamin R. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crabill Bessie F. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Crabill Betty Rosa �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Crabill Carita Ann �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Crabill Carmen C. �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Crabill Charles �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Charles L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Crabill Cledith A �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Crabill Clifford �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Crabill Clyde R. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Coral J. �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Crabill Costa�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crabill Darrell E. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Crabill David H. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Davie �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Crabill Donald D. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crabill Dwight B �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crabill E. Margaret �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Crabill Ebert V. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crabill Edgar L. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Crabill Eileen �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Eleanor B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Crabill Eliza �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Crabill Elizabeth �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Crabill Elma M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Crabill Elsie A. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Crabill Elva M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Crabill Emma C. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Erben�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crabill Etna E. �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Crabill Festus W. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crabill Florence H �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Crabill Florence M. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Crabill Frances A. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crabill Frank W. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Crabill Franklin D. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Fred L. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Crabill G. Kenneth �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Crabill George W. �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Crabill Georgia C. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crabill Gertrude I. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Crabill Grace L. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Crabill Guy K. �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Crabill Harley�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Crabill Harvey C. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crabill Hattie F. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Crabill Hazel W. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Crabill Hugh E. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crabill Ida G. �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Crabill Jacob �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Crabill James S. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Crabill Janet S. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Crabill John E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Crabill John F. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Crabill Joseph M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Crabill Judith A. �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Crabill L. Nirea �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Crabill Larry A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Crabill Laura �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Crabill LaVon M. �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Crabill Lenora C �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Crabill Lenora C. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Crabill Levi�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Crabill Lovina T. �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Crabill Lyman L �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Crabill Marlene Fay--Riverview, Eel River Twp
Crabill Martin D. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Crabill Mary A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crabill Mary E �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Crabill Mary E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crabill Mary E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Crabill Mary J. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Mary M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Crisp Chet W. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Crabill May E. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Crabill Nellie A. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crabill Nina�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crabill Nora E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Crabill Norman J. �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Crabill Ocie B. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Patricia �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Crabill Paul A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Crabill Phillip J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Crabill Raymond F. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Richard Alan �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crabill Richard L �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Crabill Robert B. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Crabill Roger R. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Roy Ben �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crabill Roy E. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Crabill Ruth C. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Ruth M. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Silvanie �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crabill Sophia �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Crabill Susanna E. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Crabill Troy Allan �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Crabill Vernie E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Crabill Violet �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Crabill Virginia R. �Monroeville, Block 2, Monroe Twp
Crabill Walter B. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crabill William �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Crabill William E �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Crabill William E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Crabill William J�Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Crabill Wm. Martin �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crabill Stephen D �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Crabtree Joseph A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Crabtree Margie R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Craciun Alexandrina �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Craciun Alexandru �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Craddock Tressa N. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Craft Bufford �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Craft Chester A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Craft Cindy Lynn Miazga �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Craft Colin Kevin �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Craft George T �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Craft George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Craft Germaine T. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Craft Glen T. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Craft Glenda F. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Craft Gloria M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Craft Jack L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Craft James K. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Craft Jessie �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Craft Julia Ann �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Craft Lona �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Craft Mary�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Craft Mike S. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Craft Nancy A. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Craft Nancy L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Craft Richard L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Craft Ruth E. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Craft Stanley C �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Crag Betty A�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Cragg Catherine �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Cragg Charles �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Cragg Charles �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Cragg Kathryn �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cragg Nellie E. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Cragg Oliver S. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cragg Robert V. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cragg Thomas �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cragg Thomas �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Cragg Thomas Morgan �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Cragg William �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Craghead Clayton C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Craghead Martha Gay �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Crago Harley �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Crago Milan L. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Crago Thelma I. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Crago William�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Craig A Jeanie �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Craig Alexander �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Craig Alexander B. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Craig Alice A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Craig Alma B. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Craig Amos �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Craig Andrew �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Craig Arminda --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Craig Arminda --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Craig Arthur F�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Craig Atchison D. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Craig Audrey E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Craig Aurilla --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Craig Beatrice �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Craig Beatrice�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Craig Bertha�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Craig Calvin M. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Craig Carol J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Craig Carol J. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Craig Charles M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Craig Clarence D. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Craig Clifton H. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Craig Cornelia M. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Craig Dale �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Craig David �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Craig David A �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Craig Dawn Renee �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Craig Debra K�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Craig Delores C�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Craig Donald E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Craig Donald W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Craig Doris W. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Craig Earl J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Craig Earl John �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Craig Edith O. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Craig Edwin E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Craig Eliza E. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Craig Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Craig Elizabeth H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Craig Elwood �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Craig Elwood�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Craig Emeline Gandy �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Craig Enoch B. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Craig Ernest--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Craig Estella M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Craig Fern J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Craig Francessca B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Craig Fred D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Craig Frederick�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Craig Frida K. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Craig G. Berneice �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Craig G. Walter �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Craig Gary E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Craig Gary Lynn �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Craig George J. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Craig Gertrude R. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Craig Gloria �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Craig Goldie M�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Craig Grace A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Craig Grace A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Craig Hattie--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Craig Helen E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Craig Herbert C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Craig Homer D �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Craig Howard�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Craig Ida May--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Craig Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Craig Ira --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Craig Jabez �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Craig James �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Craig James F�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Craig James Jr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Craig James Petey �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Craig James S. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Craig James S. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Craig James T. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Craig James�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Craig James--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Craig Janet Boyle �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Craig Janice C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Craig Jean�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Craig Jeffrey B. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Craig Jessie M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Craig John �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Craig John �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Craig John A. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Craig John D. �Buddy J� �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Craig John H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Craig John--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Craig Joseph �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Craig Joseph H. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Craig Joseph�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Craig Katherine E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Craig Katherine�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Craig Kathleen --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Craig Kenneth B. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Craig Laura M. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Craig Lena L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Craig Linda S. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Craig Lola D. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Craig M. Dorothy--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Craig Mable M. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Craig Mary �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Craig Mary E �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Craig Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Craig Mary Jane �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Craig Mary K. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Craig Mary--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Craig Mildred I �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Craig Milton E.W. --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Craig Muriel �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Craig Nellie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Craig Nelson S. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Craig Otto W �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Craig Owen B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Craig Paul L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Craig Prince �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Craig Prudence H. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Craig Ralston �Morgy� �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Craig Ralston Alan �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Craig Ralston E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Craig Ralston H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Craig Ray D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Craig Ray D. Jr. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Craig Richard Alan �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Craig Robert J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Craig Roderick Larmar �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Craig Rosa E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Craig Ruth Miller �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Craig Sarah �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Craig Sarah A. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Craig Sarah J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Craig Sheila Holly �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Craig T. �Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Craig Theodore L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Craig Thomas E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Craig Thomas E--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Craig Vera M. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Craig W. Stanley--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Craig Walter�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Craig William A. Sr. �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Craig William S. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Craig Willie E. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Craig Willis Jr. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Craig Willis--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Craig Wm. J. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Craig Woodrow --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Craighead Annie M. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Craighead Benjamin F. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Craighead Clarice�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Craighead Donald J., Sr. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Craighead Edna W. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Craighead George�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Craighead Irene C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Craighead Jeanette E�Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Craighead Marie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Craighead Mary Catherine ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Craighead Ralph E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Craighead Ralph�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Craighead Richard A. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Craighead Robert George ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Crain Alma A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Crain Charles C. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Crain Elzie�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crain Ileen �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crain James�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crain Josie C. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Crain June Lee �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Crain Richard Lee �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crain Stanley Dean �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Crain Yvonne E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Craizer Edith M. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Crakes Clarence E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crakes Florence �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crakes Marie M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crall Alta B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Crall Amos �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Crall Carrie Belle �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Crall Charles E. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Crall Clinton Mortimer �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Crall Delphos �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Crall Henry A. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Crall Ira �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Crall Jerry �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Crall Kathrin �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crall Laurence J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crall Lula I. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Crall Malissa L. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crall Margaret �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Crall Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Crall Mary Ann �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Crall Mary C�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Crall Matilda �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Crall Milton �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Crall Nettie �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Crall Otis B. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Crall Ralph O. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crall Rosette M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Crall Samuel C�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Crall Wallace R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Crall Wanda D. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cramar Emery L. Sr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cramar Esther L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Cramar James E. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Cramer Ada I. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cramer Agnes ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Cramer Agnes M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Cramer Albert J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cramer Albert W. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Cramer Alma E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cramer Ambia A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Cramer Benjamin W�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Cramer Beverly I. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cramer Brenda--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Cramer Burnis M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cramer Carl L. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Cramer Charles �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cramer Charles A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cramer Charles W�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cramer Christina Lee �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Cramer Christine�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Cramer Daisy H. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Cramer Daisy I. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Cramer David �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Cramer David S �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Cramer Della M. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Cramer Doc �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cramer Donald E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Cramer Dorothy Ellen �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Cramer Earl R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cramer Eddie R. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cramer Edith �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cramer Edna �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cramer Eli �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cramer Elizabeth E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cramer Ellen �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Cramer Elmira �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Cramer Florance A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cramer Florin �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Cramer Francis �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cramer Francis �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Cramer Goldie V. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Cramer Goldie--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Cramer Harold --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Cramer Harry D. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Cramer Harry W. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cramer Hattie �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Cramer Hazel L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cramer Horace G. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Cramer James ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Cramer Jerome C. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Cramer Joan E. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Cramer John A. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Cramer John F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Cramer Judith ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Cramer Katherine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Cramer Leone M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cramer Louisa �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Cramer Luella F. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Cramer Margaret P�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cramer Martin �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Cramer Mary �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cramer Matilda I. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Cramer Nell C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cramer O. W. Herman �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Cramer Orville F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cramer Patricia A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Cramer Ralph�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Cramer Raymond B. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Cramer Richard �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cramer Robert D. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Cramer Rosa Howe �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cramer Sadie S. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Cramer Sarah E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Cramer Solomon �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cramer Sylvester �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Cramer Vinton C. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Cramer Walker--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Cramer Weldon �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Cramer William �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cramer William P. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Cramp William S. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Crampton Arthur S �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Cran Ann �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Cran Anna �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Cran Belle �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Cran Catherine �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Cran Charles �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Cran Charles �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Cran Charlotte �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Cran Mary Ward �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cran Robert Sr. �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Crance Agnes �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Crance Alice M. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Crance Beverly Jean �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Crance Chas. L. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crance Donald--Lindenwood, Chapel Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Crance Edith J. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Crance Eliz �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Crance Ethel D. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crance Ethel L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Crance Eugene W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Crance Florence K. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Crance Frank E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crance George A. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Crance George W. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Crance Harold E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Crance Harry E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Crance Helen I. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Crance Jack R. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Crance Jacob �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crance James �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crance James Harold �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Crance Katherine B. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Crance Lillian C. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Crance Louisa �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Crance Mary �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crance Morrice �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crance Pritchard �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Crance Robert A. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Crance Rosemary H. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Crance Ruby--Lindenwood, Chapel Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Crandal Belle �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Crandal Dawn M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Crandal Ellen A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Crandal Hazel E �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Crandal Helen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crandal Hulda Tieman �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Crandal Ira A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Crandal Ira E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Crandal James H �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Crandal Joseph E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Crandal Mildred M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Crandal Romana A. Clark �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Crandal William S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Crandal Winfred J. �Shorty� �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Crandall Arthur V. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Crandall Carrie Anne --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Crandall Charles R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Crandall Janice M. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Crandall Joseph A. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Crandall Mary Fritz �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Crandall Tulip L. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Crandall Virginia D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Crane Addie J. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Crane Anna E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crane Axie E. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Crane Corlesta D. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Crane George D. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Crane Infant �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Crane Jennie M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crane Louisa �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Crane Margaret O. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Crane Mary Emma �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Crane Nathan Bradford �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Crane Olive �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crane Oliver D. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crane Rosanna H. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Crane Rose Odelia �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Crane Roy Lucien �St Rose Catholic, Monroe Twp
Crane William H. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Crane William M. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Crane Winifred �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Cranfill Robert L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cranford Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cranford Roy�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crange David F�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Crankshaw James B. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Crankshaw Margaret B. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Cranmer Abram J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cranmer Eleanor S. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cranmer Joseph W. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cranmer Julia V. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cranston Alice �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cranston Arthur W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cranston Bernadetta M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cranston Edward J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cranston Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cranston Ellen M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cranston James J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cranston John W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cranston Kathleen E. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Cranston Margaret �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cranston Robert E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Cranston Susanne �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Cranston Weltha L. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crapser Arthur �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Crapser Carl W. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Crapser Carrie E. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Crapser Dale W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Crapser Ella R. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Crapser Howard W. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Crapser Leona �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Crapser Maxine �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Crapser Rose O. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Crapser Sara Margaret �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Crapser Wayne C. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Crapser William Ned �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Crater Harry J. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Crater Pearl �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Crates Carlton �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Crates Carlton�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Crates Chester W. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crates Daisy D. �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Crates Daisy D. �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Crates Effie V. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Crates Elsie M. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Crates Frank J. �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Crates Franklin �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Crates Gwendolyn E. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Crates Jeanie �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Crates Jon �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Crates Josephine E. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crates Levi �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crates Lisle W. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Crates Louisa �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Crates Paul �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Crates Perry J. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Crates Royal R. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Crates Steven Kent�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Cratty Evelyn R. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Crave Unknown --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Craven Doris I. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Craven Herbert E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Craven Hiram �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Craven John--Saylor, Maumee Twp
Craven Rachel �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Cravens Isabel K. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Cravens W. Windsor �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Craver Betty L. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Craver children --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Craver Emory W. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Craver Infant --Wesley, Eel River Twp
Craw Edward Lynde �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Craw Esther Louise �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Craw George A. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Craw George Rockhill �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Craw James Edward �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Craw Maria Rockhill �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Craw Sarah B. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Crawcock Albert A �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Crawcock James (J. B.) �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Crawcock Sarah E �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Crawford Adam C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crawford Agnes B. Rapp �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Crawford Albert �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Crawford Albert J. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Crawford Allen �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crawford Amos --Hadley, Lake Twp
Crawford Andrea R. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Crawford Andrew �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Crawford Anna D. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Crawford Augusta M. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Crawford B. L. �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Crawford Benjamin F. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Crawford Bernadine M. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Crawford Berniece L. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Crawford Calista H--Hadley, Lake Twp
Crawford Catherine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crawford Cecil �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford Charles W. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Crawford Charles�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crawford Charlotte �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Crawford Charlotte �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Crawford Christine T. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford Clara E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crawford Clara M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crawford Clarence�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crawford Clayton C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crawford Clayton J. Jr. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crawford Darwin E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crawford Dora E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crawford Dorothea H. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Crawford Dorothy E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Crawford Dorothy J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crawford Dorothy N �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford Eldon�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crawford Elizabeth V. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crawford Estella�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crawford Eugene �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Crawford Eugene �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford Flora �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Crawford Flora M. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford Florence �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crawford Frances�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crawford Frank �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crawford Frank H. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Crawford Fred E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crawford Gary M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crawford George R. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Crawford Georgiana�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crawford Gordon�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crawford Harry �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Crawford Helen �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crawford Helen W. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Crawford Henry B. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crawford Hoke�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crawford Hulda A. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Crawford Iola I. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crawford Irene May�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Crawford James A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crawford James D �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford James M--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Crawford Johanna �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Crawford John �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crawford John �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Crawford John �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Crawford John M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Crawford John P. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Crawford John P. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Crawford John T. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Crawford John T. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crawford John W. �Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Crawford L.C. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crawford Laura �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crawford Lenora J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crawford Leona M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Crawford Lucana �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crawford Lucille L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Crawford Lucina �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Crawford Lucy �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crawford Lucy A. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crawford Lyda M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Crawford Lydia M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Crawford Lynn L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crawford M. H. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Crawford Malinda A. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crawford Margaret �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Crawford Margorite E �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Crawford Marguerite �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Crawford Marion A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crawford Martha �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford Martin �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Crawford Mary �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crawford Mary �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Crawford Mary E. �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Crawford Mary J �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Crawford Mary �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crawford Mary--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Crawford May �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crawford Meddie�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Crawford Nancy A--Hadley, Lake Twp
Crawford Nellie �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crawford Nila�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crawford Noah H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crawford Omar D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford Owen�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crawford Philip E. Jr. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crawford Rachael--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Crawford Rachel S Metcalf�Robinson Chapel, Perry Twp
Crawford Robert I. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Crawford Robert W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford Robert--Hadley, Lake Twp
Crawford Rosa�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crawford Roy �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford Roy �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Crawford Samantha �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Crawford Sarah �Brenton Chapel, Pleasant Twp
Crawford Selma K �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Crawford Sheryl Ann �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford Thomas J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Crawford Thos. B. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Crawford Toby M. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford Troy D. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford Unknown--Hadley, Lake Twp
Crawford Velma R. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Crawford Vickie L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crawford Wanda �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crawford Wilhelmina A. --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Crawford William A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Crawford William B �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Crawford William H�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Crawford William J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Crawford William J. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Crawford William O. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Crawford Zane Riley �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Crawl Albert O. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crawley I. J. Frances �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Crawley James H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Crawley Julia A. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Crawley Margaret �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Cray Sarah Jane �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Crayton Arthur�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crayton Earl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crayton Helen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Creadick Marilyn Ort --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Creager Curtis D �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Creager Gloria J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Creager Raymond Lee �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Creager Robert C�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Crean Ellen G. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Crean John J. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Creasey Rose L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Creason Mary �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Crebb Stephen�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Crecraft Helen �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Crecraft Rhoda G. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Crecraft Sarah E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Credeo Curtis Linden �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Credeo Leeann Gay �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Creditor Charles J. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Creech Albert �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Creech Carmen F. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Creech Charlotte J. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Creech Delores J. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Creech Doris M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Creech Earl C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Creech Eliza �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Creech Loren R. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Creech Mable �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Creech Mary Thomas �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Creech Paul M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Creech Ralph �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Creech Rebecca �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Creech Roberta L. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Creech Roy �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Creech Russell �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Creech Ruth Ann �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Creed Harold E. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Creed Jane Marquardt �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Creed Sarah E. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Creek Betty L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Creek Earl �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Creek Harold �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Creek Harry A. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Creek John �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Creek John W. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Creek Johnnie Vesey Davis --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Creek Thelma L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Creig Orlan W. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Creigh Anna �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Creigh Emmett C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Creigh Eugene J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Creigh Garry �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Creigh Harry E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Creigh Hugh M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Creigh Jennifer M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Creigh Judy A. �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Creigh Kathryn E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Creigh Kevin E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Creigh Lauren E. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Creigh Mabel F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Creigh May J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Creigh Michael �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Creigh Michael S �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Creigh Stephen J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Creigh William �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Creigh William P. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Creigh Mary Ann ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Creighton Elta--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Creighton James L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Creighton Lawson--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Crell Anna �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Crell Simon �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Cremean Charles W. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Cremean Fred H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Cremer Amanda �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cremer C. Arthur �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Cremer Clarence �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cremer Edward �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Cremer J. Allen --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cremer John A. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cremer Jolaice--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cremer Joseph A. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cremer Philip --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cremer Sally --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cremer Sarah A. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cremer Sarah J. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crenshaw Evlane �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Crenzenbach Patricia E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Cress Artie A�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Cress Bertha L �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cress Clara Belle �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cress E.Wayne �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cress Emma E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Cress George M. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Cress Ulysses G. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Cress Wilma E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Cressler Alfred David �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cressler Elizabeth Esther �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cressler George Halloway �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cressler Kerr M. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Cretsinger Carol Rose �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Cretsinger Jean M. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Cretsinger Oscar E. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Cretsinger William Lee �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Cretzer Alonzo W. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Cretzer Claude D. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Cretzer Fred C. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Cretzer Henrietta �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Cretzer Lilly May �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Creumibb Elmer --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Crewdson Charles L. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crewdson Edyth M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crews Annie B. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Crews Elvin Thomas �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Crews Glen T�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Crews James --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Crews Janie--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Crews Mildred �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Crick Christopher A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Crick Dolores M. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Crick Donald �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crick Donald O. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crick Edith�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crick Ellsworth B. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Crick Ethel M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crick Fernando �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crick Jacob E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crick Lucy �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crick Marianne Elizabeth Troxel �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Crick Marjorie�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crick Martha E. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Crick Mary �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crick Michael A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crick Milford G. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Crick Patrica J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crick Reuben W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crick Richard R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crick Virginia H. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Crick William�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crickmore Alton Orvil �Poe, Marion Twp
Crickmore Elmer C. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Crickmore Fannie E�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Crickmore Harriett �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Crickmore Homer Orval �Poe, Marion Twp
Crickmore Nicholas �Poe, Marion Twp
Crickmore Pearl I. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Crickmore Sarah C. �Poe, Marion Twp
Crider Bertie Wilson �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crider Bertie Wilson �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Crider Curtis L�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Crider Frank �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Crider LaRhue E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Crider Leeann Gay �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Crider Martha L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crider Melissa �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crider Noah Webster �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crider Rosa May �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crider Rosanna Tolley �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crider Ruth R. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Crider Terry F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crighton Carrie G. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Crighton Dau. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Crighton David K. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Crighton Donald G. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Crighton Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Crighton Frank J. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Crighton Harriet Riblet �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Crighton Kennethe�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crighton Laura E. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Crighton Lulu H. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Crighton Malcolm M. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Crighton Marjorie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crighton Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Crighton Son �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Crighton Son �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Crighton Stanley C. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Crighton William �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Crighton William H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crihfield Dr. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Crihfield M. A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Crihfield Mary Ann Stapleford �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Crihfield Unknown �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Crihfield Wm. A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Crihtman Michel �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Crill Albert B. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Crill Clarence H. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Crill George M. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Crill Marcielle A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Crill Mollie A. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Crilly David�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Crilly Dolores�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Crilly Everett�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crilly Robet�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Crilly Thelma�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crim Geo. W. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Crim Ida B. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Crimm Frederick �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Crimm Glorine �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Crimm Helen P. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Crimm Jlane �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Crimm Nora Ellen �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Crimmans Dennis J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crimmans Mary L. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crimmins John P. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Crimmins Mary A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Criner Myrtle �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Cripe Alberta M. --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Cripe Alfred L Sr. �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Cripe Bertha E �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Cripe Charles R �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Cripe Delbert �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Cripe Earnie P �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Cripe Edgar J �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Cripe Florence E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Cripe Larry A �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Cripe Mamie M. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Cripe Mary Hacha�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cripe Ora N. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Cripe Paul N. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Cripe Robert R �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Cripe Shirley A. �Geiger� �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Cripe William J. --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Crippen A. B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crippen Achsah �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crippen J. A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crippen Nancy M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crippen R. Robert �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Crippen Wilda E. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Cripps Faith Wagner �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Crise Clara�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crise John�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crisemon Frank --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Crisenbary Harry E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Crisenbary Lydia J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Crisenbary Martha A. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Crisenbary Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Crisenbary Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Crisenbary Olive N. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Crisenberry Joseph�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Crisenberry Minnie�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Crisenberry Orville�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Crismore Betty J �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crismore Laura Ann �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Crisp C. W. (Bud) �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Crisp Ogle W. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Crisp Pauline H. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Crisp Willidean I. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Criss George O. S. C. �Crosier, Saint Joseph Twp
Crist Albert W. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Crist Bessie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crist Carl R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Cecil F�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Crist Clarence �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Crist Edwin L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Elizabeth J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Frances C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Crist Gertrude A. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Helen B. Hines �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Crist John �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crist Kenneth Eugene II �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Lavon �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crist Leona M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Mary Midge �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Crist Mildred L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Ralph�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crist Randy W. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Rebecca A. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Richard E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Richard L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Robert E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Robert J Jr. �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Rose Ann �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Crist Terry Lee �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Crist William Lee �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crist William�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cristee Levi--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Criswell A.J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Criswell Arthur J. �Poe, Marion Twp
Criswell Barbara A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Criswell Barbara �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Criswell Clara E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Criswell David K�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Criswell E. Blanche �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Criswell Eleonore �Old Concordia, Section E, Adams Twp
Criswell Ellen G. Potter �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Criswell Ellerslie Wallace �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Criswell Emma J. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Criswell Emma S. �Poe, Marion Twp
Criswell Esther M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Criswell Flora E�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Criswell Howard N. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Criswell John F. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Criswell Lawrence �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Criswell Margaret�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Criswell Mary M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Criswell Maude �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Criswell Nimrod �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Criswell Nimrod R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Criswell Ollie G. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Criswell Sarah �Poe, Marion Twp
Criswell Stella M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Criswell Susannah �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Criswell Vernon K. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Criswell Victor W. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Criswell Virginia A. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Criswell Vondance F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Criswell Wayne �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Criswell William C. �Poe, Marion Twp
Criswell William H. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Criswell William �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Critchet Callie E. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Critchfield Brook E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Critchfield Carol Jane �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Critchfield Elizabeth�Concordia Gardens, Section A, Adams Twp
Critchfield Marian H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Critchfield Tasha Lynn �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Critchfield Vernon E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crite Anna Pearl �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Critell Agnes M. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Critell Robert W. Sr. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Crites Francis �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Crites Harriet G �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Crittendon Granville J. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Crittendon Roxie E. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Critz Susannah �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crocker Gloria K. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crocker Jordan �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crocker Jordan W Jr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crocker Jordan W. Sr. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Crocker Norma J. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Crocker Ruth Mabel �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crockett Bertha M. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crockett Emma L. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crockett John W. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crockett Nona M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Crockett Ora F. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Crockett Ora F. Jr. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Crofford Hannah M--Hadley, Lake Twp
Croft Austin --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Croft Samuel J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Croft Virginia A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Croftcheck Nettie M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Croghan Anna J. --St John�s Section 26-27-28-29-30, Wayne Twp
Croghan Anna J. �Tootie� �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Croghan Iva A�Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Cromer Helen Evard �Old St Louis Besancon, Jefferson Twp
Cromie Arthur F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cromie Jessie A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Cromley Lorraine �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Cromly Floyd J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cromly Lorraine W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Cromly Ronald�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Cromwell Donald�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Cromwell Jess�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cromwell Margaret --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Cromwell Sarah�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cromwell Wilma�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Cron Clio D. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Cron Dorothy A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Cron Fred J. --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Cron Lavina �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Cron Paul E. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Crone Carrie B �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Crone Edward W. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crone Eva�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crone James M �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Crone Madeline A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crone Margaret L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Crone Priscilla �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Crone Theresa C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crone William W �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Cronin Catherine �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Cronin DeSales M. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Cronin John �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Cronin John Joseph ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Cronin Raymond J. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Cronin Sarah �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Croninger Edward A. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Croninger Sophia �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Cronk Emma E. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Cronkhite Betsey �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Cronkhite Catherine �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cronkhite Della F. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cronkhite Dora--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Cronkhite Eileen L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Cronkhite Eugenia �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Cronkhite Forest C. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Cronkhite Forrest--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Cronkhite Frank C. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cronkhite Frank C. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Cronkhite Harold J. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cronkhite Hattie M. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cronkhite James F. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cronkhite Jean A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cronkhite John �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Cronkhite John A. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Cronkhite John J. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cronkhite Joshua A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cronkhite Margaret �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Cronkhite Mildred E. Bette--Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Cronkhite Norman J. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cronkhite Unknown �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Cronkhite Virginia �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Crooks DeLoss W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crooks Dessie M. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Crooks Donald L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Crooks Evelyn E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crooks Imadean M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Crooks Jeremy Joseph �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Crooks Jimmie�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Crooks Lena�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Crooks Linda�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Crooks Patrick L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Crooks Phyllis Jane �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crooks Theodore R. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Croom Brenda �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Croom Frank �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Croom Johnnie--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Crooms Sacha A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Crosbie Dorothy�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Crosbie James�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Crosby Abner E. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crosby Bertha M. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crosby Blanche �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Crosby Charles N. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crosby Charles Ray �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Crosby Charles W. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Crosby Edward C. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crosby Elbert W. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crosby Ellen E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crosby Fred V. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Crosby George T. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Crosby Helene L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Crosby Janet H. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crosby John R. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Crosby Lawrence W �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Crosby Louis F. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Crosby Louisa M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crosby Lulu �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crosby Margaret J. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Crosby Margaret R. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Crosby Mary Dulcimer �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Crosby Mary Etta �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Crosby Mary J. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Crosby Mary M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Crosby Mary Perkins �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Crosby Mary W. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crosby Mattie--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Crosby May Eileen �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crosby Melvin N. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crosby Naomi Herrington �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Crosby Nathan �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Crosby Richard A. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Crosby Richard Duane �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Crosby Richard J. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Crosby Robert Edward �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Crosby Rosella M. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crosby Sophia E. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Crosby Thelma M. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Crosby Thomas W. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Crosby Vara Morgan �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Crosby Willie �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Crose Lucy �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Crose Pearl J. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Crosely Edna�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crosier Edythe M. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Crosin Edward �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Crosley Emma L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crosley G. Robert �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crosley George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crosley James�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crosley LaVone E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crosley Max F. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Cross Adam Thomas Edward �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Cross Alice L �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Cross Barbara A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cross Bessie L. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Cross Charles S. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cross Clara K �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Cross Edward C �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Cross Estelle�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Cross Evalyn �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Cross Florence�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Cross Foster M. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Cross Gator �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Cross Grant A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Cross Ida M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cross Isaac--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Cross Karen Marie �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Cross Lavonne Edna �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Cross Norma�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section D, Adams Twp
Cross Robert Allen �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Cross Sarah R. Walker �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Cross Thomas C. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Cross Virgil�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Cross Walter R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crossgrove Mary L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Crossgrove Olen Wilson �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Crossgrove Orvil J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Crossman Charlotte J. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Crosswhite Shannon Marie �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Crotcer Christiana--Lake Chapel, Lake Twp
Crotcher--Lake Chapel, Lake Twp
Croteau Angela M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Croteau Clarence A Jr. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Croteau Clarence A. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Croteau Gary F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Croteau James P. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Croteau John L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Croteau M. Florence �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Croteau Mary Margaret �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Croteau Robert J �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Crothaus Florence L. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Crothaus Herman F. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Crothers Edna Opal �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Crothers Harry Dalton �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Crothers Leslie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Crothers Mary�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Crothers William H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Crouch Clifford E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Crouch David A. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Crouch Geraldine--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Crouch Helen E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Crouch Jason L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Crouch Jean N. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crouch John --Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Crouch Mary L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Crouch Sandra Rose �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Crouch Vickie L. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Crouch Virginia B. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Crouch William R. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Crouch-Fisher Lanny O. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Crouch-Fisher Patricia M. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Crouse Ann M. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Crouse Blanche A. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Crouse Celia J. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Crouse Charles�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crouse Charles--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Crouse Clifford J. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Crouse David �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crouse Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Crouse G.M. --Turner Family, Aboite Twp
Crouse George H. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Crouse George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crouse Harry E. --Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Crouse Harry--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Crouse Ida�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crouse Ira --Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Crouse Jesse �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Crouse Katherine �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Crouse Kathleen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crouse Mamie--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Crouse Marie L. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Crouse Marvin L �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Crouse Minnie Wood--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Crouse Olive C. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Crouse Rebecca �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crouse Robert�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Crouse Viola�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Crouse Vivian L �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Crouse Wanda�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crouse William H IV�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Crouse William H. Jr. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Crousore Elizabeth J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Crousore Lawrence E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Crow Abraham �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crow Andrew J �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Crow Anthony�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Crow Blanche I. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Crow Byron W. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Crow Charles �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Crow Charles W. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Crow Clyde W--Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Crow Edna�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Crow Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crow Ella A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Crow Emma �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Crow Eva G. --Gar Creek, Milan Twp
Crow Francis �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Crow Frank J�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Crow George �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Crow Hores E. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crow James �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crow Jeanne--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Crow Johanna C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crow Johanthan �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crow John F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Crow Joseph �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Crow Julian �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Crow Lemial M. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crow Lillian L. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Crow Lora A�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Crow Lyle--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Crow Margaret �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Crow Margaret �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Crow Mary Ann�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crow Mary C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crow Mary�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Crow Meta C. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Crow Millie--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Crow Myrtle E�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Crow Ora W�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Crow Rebecca �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Crow Walter W �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Crow William �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Crow William M. F. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Crow William S. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crow William�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Crowe Blanche L. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Crowe Charles V. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crowe Cleo H�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Crowe Donna W�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Crowe Emma A. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Crowe Eric Richard �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Crowe James A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Crowe James A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crowe James Arthur �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Crowe James R. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Crowe John C. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crowe John Maxwell �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Crowe Matilda R. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crowe Matthew J. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Crowe Maxine W. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Crowe Ruth Decker �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Crowe Ruth Decker --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Crowe Sophia M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crowe Thomas D. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crowell Adelbert �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Crowell Albert L. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Crowell Alverna L. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Crowell Blanche E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Crowell Charles Nevin �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crowell Christina�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Crowell David�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crowell Emma �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Crowell Glenn B. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Crowell Glenn B. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Crowell Gloria �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Crowell Jeanne M. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Crowell Jerrald�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Crowell Lee�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crowell Margaret �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Crowell Mary L. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Crowell Mary�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Crowell Maude S. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Crowell Paul �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Crowell Ray--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Crowell Rhoda M�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Crowell Richard D. ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Crowell Richard�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Crowell Robert O. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Crowell Ryan James �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Crowell Sandra K. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Crowell Sheila K. Adkins ---Catholic, Section I, Adams Twp
Crowell Steven--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Crowell Thomas �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Crowell Velma�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Crowell Vivian C. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Crowell Willard M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Crowell William �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Crowford Theopher �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Crowl Agatha H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crowl Allen E. �Poe, Marion Twp
Crowl Allen Elmer �Poe, Marion Twp
Crowl Arlene J. Overholtz �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Crowl Beatrice B. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crowl Crystal M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crowl Edward--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Crowl Elmer �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crowl Emma R. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crowl Emmett M. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Crowl Harold J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Crowl Harry D. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Crowl Howard D. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Crowl Jean C �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Crowl Jerry E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Crowl Joseph E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Crowl Josephine A. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Crowl Lee A. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Crowl Margaret �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Crowl Mark Allen �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Crowl Robert A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Crowl Robert A. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Crowl Ruth--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Crowl Sherman K Jr. �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Crowley Jeremiah �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Crowley Joseph R. Bishop ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Crowley Margaret �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crowley Nellie M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Crowther Mary L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Croxton Alice �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Croxton Barbara H. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Croxton Betty ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Croxton Clara S. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Croxton Dixie S. Froeschke �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Croxton Florence M�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Croxton James E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Croxton John E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Croxton John Mark �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Croxton Mark A �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Croxton Milton E. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Croxton Philip A�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Croxton Rixte �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Croxton Velma W. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Croxton Wilfred G. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Croy Albert O �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Croy Amelia E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Croy Bert �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Croy Columbus L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Croy Daniel �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Croy Diane J �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Croy Elizabeth �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Croy Ferris B �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Croy Frank �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Croy Frank L �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Croy Grace E �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Croy Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Croy Ira W�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Croy Jayne A. Gutermuth �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Croy John A �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Croy Lavinia A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Croy Margaret L�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Croy Mark F. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Croy Sarah A. Larimore �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Croy Wesley V�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Croy Wilber C. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Croy Wilma V �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Croyle Bert �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Crozier Alice�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Crozier Clara L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crozier Clara M. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Crozier Clarence�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Crozier Earl J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crozier Edith G. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Crozier Florence A. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Crozier Florence A. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Crozier Gladys M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crozier Harold A. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Crozier Henry A. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Crozier Ida �Antioch, Marion Twp
Crozier James E�Antioch, Marion Twp
Crozier Jeanne I �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Crozier Jerry E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Crozier Jerry L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crozier Joseph E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crozier Mary J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crozier Paulina �Antioch, Marion Twp
Crozier Paulina A. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Crozier Roger P �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Crozier Samuel H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crozier Vernon K. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crozier Viola May �Antioch, Marion Twp
Crozier William B. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Crull Adolf �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Crull Amy Beth �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Crull Bobby R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Crull Donna M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Crull Eric A. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Crull Eric Goodwin �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Crull Inogene�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Crull Mary Goodwin �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Crull Nellie �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Crull Robert�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Crull Ronald�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Crull Sophie �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Crull Walther �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Crum Anna J. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crum Barbara J. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Crum Charles E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crum Dale E. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Crum Dean --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Crum Harold Y. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Crum Harry A. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crum Ira W. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crum Janet Ruth �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crum Kenneth A. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Crum Lillian--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Crum Lola B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Crum Lonnie D. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Crum Margarete A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Crum Marian J --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Crum Marian Traxler �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Crum Mary V. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Crum Mildred--Lindenwood, Terrace View Section, Wayne Twp
Crum Ned R. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Crum Russell R. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Crum Zula--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Crumbelbein Adam �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crumbelbein Elisabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crumbelbein Franzieka �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crumbelbein Johann �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crumbelbein Maria �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Crumbelbein Mary �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Crumley Henry �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Crummitt Catherine �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Crummitt Catherine --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Crummitt Elmer �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Crummitt Esther M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Crummitt Herbert G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Crummitt Joseph H. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Crummitt Joseph H. --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Crummitt Melvina �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Crummons R. Norine �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Crumpacker Marvel E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Crumpton Kathryn--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Crumrine Carrie Lillian �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Crumrine Delores�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crumrine Jesse Lawrence �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Crumrine Lisa Ann �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Crumrine Russell�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Crupe Cheryl Lynne �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Crupe James H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Crupe Mac David �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Crupe Mary L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Crupe Oscar I. Tommy �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Crupe Oscar R. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Crupe Pong Su �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Crupe Ronald Lee �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Crupe Sylvia Jean �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Crupe Thomas--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Cruse Adelia �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Cruse Charles �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Cruse Charlotte Koehler --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Cruse D. A. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Cruse Dorothy Jean --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Cruse Edwin D. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cruse Harold Charles --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Cruse Harry �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Cruse Lulu Maude �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cruse Robert D. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Cruz Anna ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Cruz Roman �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Cruze Richard R. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Cruze Shirley P. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Cryderman Archie B. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Cryderman Darrel �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Cryderman Maude V. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Cryer Eugene III �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Cryer Ronald --Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Crystal Dora M. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Crystal John H. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|