Allen County Indiana Cemetery Project
Master Name Index
RETURN TO MAIN PAGE OF INDEX Main Page
MASTER NAME INDEX Ai-An
Aichele August C. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Aichele August C. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Aichele Clara�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Aichele Clarence�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Aichele Ether�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Aichele George F. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Aichele George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Aichele John T. �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Aichele Mary L. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Aichele Ruth �Lindenwood, Section Y, Wayne Twp
Aiken Alice L�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Aiken Arthur L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Aiken Charles �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Aiken Clara J. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Aiken Clara Rose --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Aiken Clara S. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Aiken Clarence R. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Aiken Edith �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Aiken Eliza M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Aiken Esther M. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Aiken Frank A. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Aiken G. Evelyn --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Aiken Gordon Kenneth--Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Aiken Hilda Spiegel --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Aiken James A�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Aiken James R. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Aiken John �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Aiken John H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Aiken John W. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Aiken June M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Aiken Kathleen R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Aiken Lulu M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Aiken Martha J. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Aiken Nellie L. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Aiken Philip Felker --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Aiken Roscoe C�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Aiken Ross E. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Aiken Sarah A. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Aiken Stephen H. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Aiken Veva �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Aiken William F �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Aiken Wm. A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Aikens Harry R. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Aikens Keturah L. �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Aikins Gale E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Aikins George K.--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Aikins Lucille V. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Aikins Tressa B. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Ainslie Donna J. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Ainslie Edna�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Ainslie Lillian L. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Ainslie Marion N. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Ainslie Thomas E. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Ainslie Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Ainsworth Beatrice M. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Ainsworth Bertha V. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Ainsworth Carol �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Ainsworth Francis Marion �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Ainsworth Rex W. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Ainsworth Sarah M. Kochel �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Ainsworth Verne L. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Ainsworth William �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Ainsworth William T. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Airgood Edna �Lindenwood, Section T, Wayne Twp
Aistrop Effie Mae�Scipio, Scipio Twp
Aistrop Robert W �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Aiton Edna�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Aiton Jean�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Ake Bernice C. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Betty J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Ake Celia G. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Dallas E. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake David Alan �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Ake Della C. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Elijah�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Ake Elmer C. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Emma M. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Frances C. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Ake Gary W. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Gideon W. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Harry J. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Harry R. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Ake Jesse �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Jesse E. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake John S�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Ake Juliann�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Ake Lanson �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Marjorie �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Martha A. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Maxine H. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Nettie�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Ake Owen V. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Ake Paul Junior �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Ake Robert S. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Ake Roma V. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Rosannah �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Royal B. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Sadonna A. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Warren G. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake William E. �Poe, Marion Twp
Ake Zedekiah �Poe, Marion Twp
Akenbruck Child �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Akenbruck Kath. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Akenbruck Louis B. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Akenbruck Mamie C. Steinbrunner �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Akenbruck Martha M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Aker Alvirda M. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Aker Amanda J. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Aker Ambrose B. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Aker Arlene V�St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Aker Carl C. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Aker Charles�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Aker Cleve--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Aker David L. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Aker Dora Edna Rapp �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Aker Dorothy �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Aker Edward �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Aker Elenora M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Aker Frieda B. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Aker Harriet S. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Aker Helen Slagle �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Aker Jacob H. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Aker John �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Aker Lela C. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Aker Mabel V. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Aker Melvin Z. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Aker Nora�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Aker Richard P. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Aker Russell C. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Aker Russell E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Aker Ruth E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Aker Sharon L. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Aker Stella S. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Aker Thelda L. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Aker Velma �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Aker William �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Aker William C. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Akers C. Eugene �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Akers Earlin D �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Akers Edna M �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Akers Ethel�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Akers Mary E �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Akers Millard �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Akers Ruth A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Akers Thomas J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Akers William�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Akers Wm. �Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Akey Anna �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Annette E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Akey DeEtta M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Denny �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Donald W. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Edith C. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Elmer F. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Georgia N. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Harriet �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Akey James �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Akey James E. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey John A. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Akey Leavitt L. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Lillie M. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Akey Marietta �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Marion R. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Marjorie I. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Akey Norbert E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Orpha L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Vera M �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Violet E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Akey Walter J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Akey Wayne L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Akey William E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Akhtarekhavari Badi �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Akhtarekhavari Sarah Sue �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Akins Elmer--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Akins Matthew �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Akins Mattie--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Akins Michael A. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Akins Ruby H. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Albach Ludwig --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Al-Bahraini Jake Andrew --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Al-Bahrani Adele Elly --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Al-Bahrani Mustafa D. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Al-Bahrani Ted Taruq --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Alban Frederick E. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Alban M. Ann Croy �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Albany Donald E. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Albany Marcia A. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Albaugh Betty L --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Albaugh Charles E. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Albaugh David �Antioch, Marion Twp
Albaugh Eliza �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Albaugh Ida Francis �Antioch, Marion Twp
Albaugh John J. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Albaugh John James �Antioch, Marion Twp
Albaugh Mary �Antioch, Marion Twp
Albaugh Robert L --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Albaugh Sarah E. �Antioch, Marion Twp
Albaugh Sarah Ellen �Antioch, Marion Twp
Alber Dale H. �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Alber Jane A. Browne �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Alberding Helena B. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Alberding Phyllis J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alberring Erving R. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Alberring Marjorie H. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Albers Anna�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Albers Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Albers Emza �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Albers Herman �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Albers Phillip E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Albersmeier Louise �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Albersmeyer Anna Marie �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Albersmeyer Augusta W. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Albersmeyer Charles F. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Albersmeyer Christian H. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Albersmeyer Donald�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Albersmeyer Elmer H. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Albersmeyer Emilie Giner �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Albersmeyer Erma V. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Albersmeyer Esther J. �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Albersmeyer Frederick �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Albersmeyer Frederick �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Albersmeyer Harold�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Albersmeyer Helen�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Albersmeyer Helene�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Albersmeyer Herbert�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Albersmeyer Leona �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Albersmeyer Micki�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Albersmeyer Paul W. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Albersmeyer Ruth Ann �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Albersmeyer Sophia �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Albersmeyer Sophia �Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Albersmeyer William�Old St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Albert Theresa V. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Albert Alabama �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Albert Alice E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Albert Betty L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Albert Carl W. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Albert Charles J ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Albert Conrad E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Albert Edward W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Albert Elizabeth B ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Albert Irene A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Albert Joseph --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Albert Loretta H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Albert Marie B. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Albert Mary L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Albert Mattie P. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Albert Olive R. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Albert Perry O. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Albert Raymond �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Albert Robert M. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Albert Rosalie --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Albert Russell L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Albert Sylvester �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Albert Waldo E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Albert Walter Franklin �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Albert Wilbur H. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Albert Wilma C. �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Alberts Chas �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alberts Donald G �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alberts Fred J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alberts Frederick H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alberts Fredrick �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Alberts Howard G. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alberts Isabelle C. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alberts Rose C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alberts Sophia �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Albertson Alice J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Albertson Charles E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Albertson James--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Albertson Michella M. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Albin William Robert �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Albiston Sarah �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Ada A. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Amalie �Old Concordia, Section F, Adams Twp
Albrecht Anton �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Albrecht Arthur �Old Concordia, Section G did not find, Adams Twp
Albrecht Bertha S. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Catherine �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Albrecht Charles �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Albrecht Dorothy �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Albrecht E. Peggy --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Emilie �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Albrecht Emma �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Albrecht Emma P. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Frank �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Frank �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Frank G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Albrecht Fred �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Gertrude �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Grace V. Currier �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Jennie �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Albrecht John �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Albrecht John �Old Concordia, Section G, Adams Twp
Albrecht Martin L. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Mary �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Matilda J. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Max �Old Concordia, Section F, Adams Twp
Albrecht Minnie �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Albrecht Otto �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Albrecht Pearl �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Peter �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Albrecht Rosa �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Albrecht Sophia �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Albrecht Velma �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Albrecht Veronica �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Virginia M. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Albrecht Walter C. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Albrecht William �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Albrecht Willis E. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Albreght George�Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Albright Anthony J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Albright Claude A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Albright Della T. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Albright Elinor L. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Albright Evelyn F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Albright Frank J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Albright Fred W. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Albright James E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Albright Kathryn K. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Albright Kay I. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Albright Madeline R �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Albright Phillip S �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Albright Rebecca D. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Albright Robert C. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Albright Roy �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Albro Alba C. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Albro Alice L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Albro Arthur F. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Albro Bertha M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Albro Chester J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Albro Daisy D. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Albro Francis �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Albro Von Dale �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Alcalan Guadalupe �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alcalan Juanita �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alcantar Aurelio C. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Alcantar James Allen �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Alcantar Leona Mae �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Alcantar Muff �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Alcantar Ollie �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Alcantar Robert Lee �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Alcantara Cheryl�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Alcantara Marco�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section A-B, Adams Twp
Alcanter James A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Alcenius Ann�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Alcenius Richard�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Alcorn John �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Alcorn Liberty �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Alcot Ruth Margaret �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Alcott Clair�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Alcott Clara Louise �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Alcott Donald Clair �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Alcott Judith Louise �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Alcott Mabel M�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Alcott Shirley Kay �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Alcox Kevin Lee �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Alday Eva Mae �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Alday Helen M. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Alday Leland Vern �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Alday Linda K �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Alday Lois D. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Alday Walter B�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Alday William R �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Alden Carrie Savin �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Alden Clyde�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Alden Dorothy �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Alden Ethel B. Scully �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Alden Grace�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Alden Harlow �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Alden Harlow�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Alden Joan �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Alden John S�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Alden Mary Doty �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Alden Mary Imsen �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Alden Ralph�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Alden Samuel Rockwell �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Alden Spencer �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Alden Whiting �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Alder Andrew �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Alder Andrew J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alder Anna �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Alder Earl--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Alder George --Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Alder Gladys--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Alder John �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Alder John J. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Alder Mary Alice�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alder Mary--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Alderdice Christopher R. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Alderdice Flora E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Alderdice Joanne R �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Alderdice Robert P�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Alderdice Sonia J. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Alderfer Carolyn Marie Swart --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Alderfer Earl M. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Alderfer Glen E --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Alderfer Lois E. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Alderman Agnes E. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alderman Baby �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Alderman Bathsheba Ann�Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Alderman Catherine Jane�Shell, Scipio Twp
Alderman Eliza Jane �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Alderman Everett --Barnett, Milan Twp
Alderman Frank �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Alderman Frank W. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alderman Infants�Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Alderman Jane�Shell, Scipio Twp
Alderman Joan �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alderman John �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Alderman Katie A�Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Alderman Martha �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Alderman Mary J--Barnett, Milan Twp
Alderman Mattie �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Alderman Richard �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Alderman William--Barnett, Milan Twp
Alderman William--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Alderman Willie P. --Barnett, Milan Twp
Aldochin Maria --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Aldochin Mykola --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Aldrich Barbara J --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Aldrich Edwin G. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Aldrich Elta M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Aldrich Florence M. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Aldrich Gary D --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Aldrich Geo. B. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Aldrich Gina --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Aldrich Henry L. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Aldrich Ione M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Aldrich Juanita F. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Aldrich Katherine M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Aldrich Maggie �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Aldrich Robert T. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Aldrich Theodore H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Aldrich William --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Aldrich William C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Aldrich William R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Aldrich Zelma Edith �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Aldridge Barbara J. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Aldridge Carolyn Lee�Prairie Grove Section B, Wayne Twp
Aldridge Etta�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Aldridge Fallis N Sr.�Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Aldridge K. Margaret �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Aldridge Lawrence�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Aldridge Robert E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Aldridge Sally J. �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Ale Mary Agnes �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alegria Frances Ramos �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alejandro Medardo Jr. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Alejandro Rita Kaye �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Alerding Herman Joseph�Cathedral of Immaculate Conception Crypt, Wayne Twp
Alesander Dennis L �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Aleshire Ellen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Alexander A. Z. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Ada I. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Alexander Alvertis �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Alexander Anna �Old Concordia, Section J, Adams Twp
Alexander Anna M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Arthur C. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Alexander Beatrice �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Alexander Beth A. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Beverly R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Bobby L. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Alexander Carleen F�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Alexander Charles �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Alexander Charles �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Alexander Charyl Diane �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Clarence--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Alexander Courtney L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alexander Darlene K. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Alexander Darrell E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Alexander Delight B. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Alexander Delois �Old Concordia, Section N, Adams Twp
Alexander Donald L �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Alexander Donald Leon �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Alexander Dorothy A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander E. DeWitt �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Edith E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Edna �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Alexander Elizabeth Richardson �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Alexander Ella Bonter �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Alexander Emma D. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Alexander Essie--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Alexander Florence F. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Forsyth H. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Alexander Frances E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Alexander Frank �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Alexander Halcy Loise �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Alexander Hattie Markey�Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Alexander Helen �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Alexander Helen K �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Alexander Henry �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Alexander Hilda P. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Alexander Irene�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Alexander James C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Alexander James H �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander James--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Alexander Je�Quan S. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Alexander Jeffrey S. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Jerry W. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Alexander Jessie H. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Alexander Joe �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Alexander John E. III�Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander John E�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Alexander John L. N. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Alexander John W. �Old Concordia, Section C, Adams Twp
Alexander Julius J. B. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Alexander Laurel L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Leroy�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Alexander Lillian Mathis �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Alexander Lucius F. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Alexander Lucy �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Margaret �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Alexander Mark C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Mary L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Alexander Mattie R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Alexander Michael Leon �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Norma E. Cole �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Alexander Orlan �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Alexander Raymond B. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander Reece H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Alexander Richard E. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Alexander Robert H �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Alexander Robert Jr. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Alexander Rudolf �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Alexander Samuel A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Alexander Sonia�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Alexander T. D. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Alexander Thelma K�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Alexander Wilbur H. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Alexander William A. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Alexandrow Anna �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Alexandrow Bernice �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Alexandrow Vladimir �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Alexandrow Wladislaw�Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Alexanian Baby�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Aley �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Aley Donald R. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Aley Glen A. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Aley Iva J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 3, Aboite Twp
Alfeld Bertha �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Alfeld Christ �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Alfeld Frederick --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Alfeld Friederich --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Alfeld Gretchen Aden �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Alfeld Harold �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Alfeld Henriette --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Alfeld Henry H. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Alfeld Judith E. Bullerman �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Alfeld Laura M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Alfeld Lawrence D. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Alfeld M. A. �Mickey� �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Alfeld Margaret Nadine �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Alfeld Maria --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Alfeld Mary K. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Alfeld Sophia --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Alfeld Sylvia A. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Alfeld Welmar F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Alfeld Wilhelm --St. Johns Flatrock, Madison Twp
Alfeld William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Alfeld William F. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Alfeld William F. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Alford Blanche A. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Alford Claude�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Alford Cora�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Alford George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Alford James�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Alford Lanny�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Alford Lester A. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Alford Linda S. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Alford Mary�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Alford Ouida�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Alford Ruth �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Alford Stanley R �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Alfrey Lola A. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Alheim Berniece �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Alheim James F. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Ali Jaylani --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Alisch Herman--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Alisch Marie--Lindenwood, Section 5, Wayne Twp
Alketruse Unknown �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Alkire Charles B �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Alkire Lowell H �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Alkire Verna L �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Allaire Barbara A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Allaire Louis P. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Allan James �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Allan Phoebe �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Allan Vivian V. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Allan William J. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Allar Mary Josephine �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Allard Ada�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Allard Annie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allard Frank�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Allbrecht Henry �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Alldaffer Charley E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Alldaffer Freida�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Alldaffer Margaret �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Alleger Anna E. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Alleger Anna L. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Alleger Benjiman E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Alleger David �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Alleger Frank �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Alleger G. Marie--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Alleger George F. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Alleger John Carlton �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Alleger John D. �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Alleger Malinda �Monroeville, Block C, Block F, Block G, Monroe Twp
Alleger Margaret �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Alleger Margaret �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Alleger Minnie Meese �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Alleger Paul E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Alleger Paul--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Alleger Susie E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Alleger Troas E. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Alleger William R. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Alleman Emerson �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Alleman Leanna �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Alleman Marie C. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Allen Agnes E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Allen Albert O. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Alberta E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Albert�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Allen Albert�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Allen Alice 1942 �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Alice E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Alice�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Allen Almira --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Allen Anna �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Allen Annie H. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Annie M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Allen Annie--Lindenwood, Section 24 and 24 Ext., Wayne Twp
Allen Arthur �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allen Arthur E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Allen Barbara L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Beatrice E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Becky L. �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace Babyland, Aboite Twp
Allen Bernard �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Allen Bernice M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Berniece�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Allen Bertram V. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Allen Beulah Collier �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allen Billy G. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Billy Ray �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Blanche M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Allen Bob �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Allen Callie G. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Carrie �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Allen Catherine E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Catherine H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Allen Charles �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Allen Charles T. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allen Charles T. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Allen Chester L. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Allen Chester�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Allen Connie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Allen Corinne M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Allen Crandall C. Sr. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Crystal �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allen Cynthia M. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Allen Cyrus �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Allen Cyrus �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Allen Daniel �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Allen David D �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Dean L. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Donald �Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Allen Donald F. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Allen Dora M. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Allen Dorothy F. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Dorothy Gilbert �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Doyle M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Eber H. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Edith A. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Allen Edward L. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Allen Edward--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Allen Edwin E. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Edwin N. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Allen Edwin R. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Eileen --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Eleanor A. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Allen Eleanor M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Elizabeth M. --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Allen Elvira M. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Allen Emily Rene� �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Emma J. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Emma L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Emmett Frank �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Allen Esther A. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Allen Ethel M. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Allen Ethel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Allen Eugene E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Eunice M. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Allen Fern --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Florence �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Allen Floyd A. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Allen Frances �Bethel, Marion Twp
Allen Frances�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Allen Frank �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Allen Frank C �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Allen Fred J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Frederick E. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Frederick J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Allen Fredrick M. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Genevieve M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Allen George E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Allen George H. �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Allen George W. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Allen Georgianna �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Allen Gloria B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allen Goldie --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Allen H. Genevieve ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Allen Harold �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Hazel L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Hazel M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Allen Helen A. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Allen Helen L. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Helen Pearl �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Allen Ida L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allen Ila L. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Allen Infant �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Allen Irma L. �Old Concordia, Section K, Adams Twp
Allen Isaac �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Allen Isaac C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Jack R. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Allen James I. III --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Allen James O. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Allen James R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Allen James W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Allen Jaquan �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Allen Jean A. --Lindenwood, Westridge Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Jenny �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Allen Jesse �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Allen Jewell �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Allen Joann �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Allen John �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Allen John Edward --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen John H�Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Allen John M. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Allen John T. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Allen Joradn W. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Joseph --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Allen Joseph L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Josephine �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Josephine M--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Allen Juanita E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Allen Judy�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Allen Julia C. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Karl L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Kate �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Allen Katherine L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Keith L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Lantis D. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Allen Leatha �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Allen Leroy �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Allen Lillian L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Allen Lilly �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Allen Linda--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Linden E �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Allen Linden E �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Allen Linell--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Lloyd Heaton �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Allen Lou Etta �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Louis P. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Allen Lucille �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Luella R �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Allen Luella R �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Allen Madonna J. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Margaret--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Allen Marie �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Allen Marie J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Marion �Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Allen Martella �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Mary �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allen Mary B. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Allen Mary Bashore �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Allen Mary E �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Allen Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Allen Mary Ellen �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Mary L. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Mary L. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Allen Mary S. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Allen Merritt D. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Mildred C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Minnie E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Allen Nan�Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Allen Nancy A. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Nelson Kay �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Allen Olga J. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Oscar G. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Oscar M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Paul D. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Pearl Heaton �Lindenwood, Section E, Wayne Twp
Allen Philip M. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Allen Phyllis J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen R. Maurice �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Allen Raymond J --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Allen Richard N �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Allen Robert --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Robert �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allen Robert �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Allen Robert �Concordia Gardens, Section C, Adams Twp
Allen Robert D. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Allen Robert H. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Allen Robert James �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Robert Lee �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Allen Robert W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Roberta P. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Roland I --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Roman L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Roman Lee II --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Allen Ronnell �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Allen Rosannah �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Allen Ruby G. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Sandra J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Sharon K. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Allen Shelia M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Allen Sonya S. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Stephen W. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Susannah �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Allen Suzanne C. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Sylvester �Chum� �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #1, Aboite Twp
Allen Thomas �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Allen Thomas E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Allen Thomas H. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Allen Timothy W. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Tina M. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Tresa�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Allen Verlon R. �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Victor P--St Patrick Roman Catholic, Lake Twp
Allen Violet B. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Allen Virginia A --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Virginia Y. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Allen Vivian W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Allen Wallace D. �Lindenwood, Section I (i), Wayne Twp
Allen Walter C. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Allen Wilhelmina �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Allen William �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Allen William C. �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Allen William E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Allen William W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Allen William�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Allen Willie Mae --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Allen Wilma D. �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Wm Ora �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Allen Wm. --Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Allendorph Edith C. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allendorph Emma R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Allendorph John H. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allendorph Laura Lynn �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allendorph Lewis H. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Allen-Moore Helen Zollinger �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Aller Anna J. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Allerton Harry B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Allerton Helen A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Allerton Melba J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alles Dawn M. --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Alles DeVon A. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Alles Donna Mae --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Alles Dorothy A. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Alles John F. --St John�s Memorial Parkway Section, Wayne Twp
Alles Paul M. ---Catholic, Section J, Adams Twp
Alles Paul Martin II �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alles Timothy �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Alley Charles D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Allford Lee Ann Burrier �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Allgeier Alphonse G. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Allgeier Andrew E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Allgeier Anthony �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Allgeier Arthur A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Allgeier Ben �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Allgeier Catherine R. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Allgeier Catherine W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Allgeier Charles �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier Chas. H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier Clement �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Allgeier Daniel �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Allgeier Daniel J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Allgeier Edward �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier Elisabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier Ethel L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Allgeier Eva �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Allgeier Georgia S. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier Georgianna �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Allgeier Geraldine �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allgeier Harry �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Allgeier Henry �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier Henry G. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Allgeier Henry Stephen �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Allgeier J. Nicholas Monsignor Born ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Allgeier James A. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Allgeier Johann �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier Joseph �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier June Kathryn �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Allgeier June Phylis �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Allgeier Justina �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Allgeier Lena �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier Lucy M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Allgeier Marie A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Allgeier Martha �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Allgeier Mary �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier Mary B. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Allgeier Mary S. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Allgeier Nicholas �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Allgeier Odelia R. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Allgeier Paul E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Allgeier Richard A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allgeier Robert F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Allgeier Rosa �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier Rose �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Allgeier Sara L. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Allgeier Stephan �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier Stephan �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Allgeier Theresa �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier Tony J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgeier Waneta V. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Allgeier Wilhelmina �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Allgeier Wilhelmina �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Allgood Griffin L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allgood Thelma A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Allisbaugh Bonnie L. --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Allison Ardola �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Allison Calvin F�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Allison Charles D. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Allison Cora E. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Allison Doris M�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Allison Dorothy L. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Allison Dorothy--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Allison Effie�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Allison Frances �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Allison George--Lindenwood, Section 8, Wayne Twp
Allison Grace �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Allison J. Howard �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Allison Jesse W. Jr. �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Allison Jesse W�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Allison John L. �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Allison Jordan �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Allison LaKesha--Lindenwood, Garden of Angels Section , Wayne Twp
Allison Mable Erwin �Lindenwood, Section N, Wayne Twp
Allison Marlene K. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Allison Mildred �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Allison Mildred J. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Allison Myrtle �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Allison Neil Thomas �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Allison Paul Leroy �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Allison R. Elmer �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Allison Ruby M. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Allison Warren�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Allison Willard M�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Allman Barbara J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Allman Chalmer E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Allman Elizabeth L. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Allman Floyd E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Allman Frank �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Allman Fred H. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Allman Guy W. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Allman Irene G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Allman Mabel Johnson �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Allman Margurite �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Allman Mary Jane �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Allman Mary--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Allman Minnie J. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Allman Vera May �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Allmandinger Barbara�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Allmandinger Carol S. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Allmandinger Clara Schelper --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Allmandinger Eleanor E. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Allmandinger Ernest E. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Allmandinger Herman H. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Allmandinger Hugo�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Allmandinger Jacob --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Allmandinger Leo L �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Allmandinger Louisa C. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Allmandinger Marilyn�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Allmandinger Otto�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Allmandinger Pauline�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Allmandinger Virgil V. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Allmandinger Vivian A �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Allmandinger Zelma L. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Allmandinger Zoe�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Allmon Ida M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Allmon Thos. G. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Allphin Dora M --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Allphin Harry --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Allred Alice L. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Allred Porter A. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Allriedge Kathern L. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Allriedge Oral R. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Allriedge Richard A. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Allstetter Jacob T �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Allwardt Gustav G. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Allwardt Ida Baum �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Allway Edward �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Allway Hester �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Allway John H. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Allway Martha L. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Alm John�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Alm Louise�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Almond Irvin H. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Almond Lyla R�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Almond Pauline V. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Almond Robert I�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Alonzo Amador Esquivel Jr. --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Alringer Alice E. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Alringer Isador �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Alringer Isidor �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Alringer Olney�Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Alringer Sarah M. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Alringer Wilma�Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Alsanwar Mariam �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Alschwid Georg P. Sr. �St John, Marion Twp
Alsop Agnes �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Alsop Earl �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Alspach Robert W. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Alspach William E. �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Alspaugh Alice C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alspaugh Denis L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alspaugh Jeannette M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alspaugh Mary Jo �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alspaugh Michael D. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alspaugh Nancy �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Alspaugh Robert J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alspaugh Ronald J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alspaugh Silas F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alstine Harold E. Van �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Alsup Emma--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Alsup John--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Alt Alline Elsie �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Alt Angela �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alt Anna E. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Alt Anna M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alt Anthony �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Alt Anthony �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alt Anthony J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alt Anton �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Alt Baby �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Alt Baby �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Alt Baby �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Alt Bernice H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alt Edith C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alt Erma S�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Alt Helen �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Alt John F. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Alt John J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alt Juanita �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alt Loretta �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alt Mary �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Alt Mathias �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alt Nancy Ellen�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alt Nickolas A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alt Patricia L. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Alt Peter J�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Alt Philip Michael Jr. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Alt Richard P. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alt Robert Alan�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alt Ruth H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alt William A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Alt William V. Sr. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Altekruse Albert N. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Amelia H. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Arthur D. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Bob �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Budd Edward �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Calvin M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Altekruse Carrie K. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Clara M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Dolores R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Altekruse Emma L. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Ernest A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Ernest F. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Florenz E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Fred B. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Altekruse Fred C. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Friederich �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse H. R. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Helen S. �Lindenwood, Section S, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Henrietta S. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Henry C. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Joan Marilyn �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Altekruse John F �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Altekruse Johnny �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Kenneth A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Altekruse Lloyd D. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Louis J. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Lusetta M. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Mable �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Margaret A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Altekruse Marian V. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Mary �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Myrtle J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Altekruse Ned �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Altekruse Neil E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Altekruse Ola�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Altekruse Robert W. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Altekruse Ruth G. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Altekruse Sophia �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Susanna G. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altekruse Verda I. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Altekruse Walter E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Altekruse William�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Altekruse Wm. E. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Altenau C. E. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Altenau Carl �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Altenau Gust�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Altenau Minnie�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Altenau Sophie �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Altenbach Eva �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Altenbach Margaret �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Altenburg Nancy A�Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Altenburg Rex H �Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Altenburger Bassillius �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Altenburger Crescentia �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter Agnes M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter Albert C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alter Albert H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alter Albert Jr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alter Alice Van Buskirk �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Alter Alphonse J. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Alter Anita L. �Lindenwood, Section A, Wayne Twp
Alter Baby �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Alter Barbara �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alter Beatrice �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Alter Bertha M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Alter Carl A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alter Carl E. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Alter Catharine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter Catherine �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter Catherine B. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alter Catherine�Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Alter Charles H. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter Child �Catholic, Unconsecrated, Adams Twp
Alter Child of Peter�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Alter Clarence L. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Alter Dolores L. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alter Doris I. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Alter Dorothy Jane �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alter Edgar J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alter Edward J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter Eleanora G. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Alter Elisabeth Waibel �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alter Elsie E. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Alter Eugene Allen �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Alter Eugene L. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Alter Frances �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter Frank E. Sr. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Alter George J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Alter George J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter George W. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Alter George�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Alter Georgia �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Alter H. Oscar �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Alter Helen V. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Alter Henry A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Alter Infant �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alter Jacob �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Alter Jacob �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Alter Jacob �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Alter Jerome M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Alter John �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter John A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter John N. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter Joseph A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alter Joseph V. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Alter Josephine �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Alter Julia �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter Julia M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Alter Lenore M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter Lucille G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alter Margaret A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Alter Marguerite H. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alter Maria �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Alter Marlys M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alter Mary �Catholic, Section A Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Alter Mary J. �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Alter Monika �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Alter Nicholas �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter Nicholas �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Alter Nicholas Jr. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alter Otto �Catholic, Section C Could Not Find, Adams Twp
Alter Otto V. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alter Peter �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Alter Raymond C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alter Raymond J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alter Richard �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alter Robert E. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alter Salome �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Alter Shirley A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alter Ursula J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alter Vera J. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alter William J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Altevogt Arthur H. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Altevogt Berta �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Altevogt Betty �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Altevogt Donald L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Altevogt Elmer--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Altevogt Emilie A. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Altevogt Harry �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Altevogt Helen --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Altevogt Henry �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Altevogt Herbert�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Altevogt Irma--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Altevogt Jean G. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Altevogt Jeff �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Altevogt Louis H. W. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Altevogt Louise �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Altevogt Martha�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Altevogt Melba V. �Covington, Masonic Section, Aboite Twp
Altevogt Miriam E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Altevogt Robert E. E. �Lindenwood, West View Section, Wayne Twp
Altevogt Ronald �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Altevogt Suzanne �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Altevogt Walter J. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Altevogt William R. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Altheide David �Jewish, Wayne Twp
Altheide Henry S. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Altheide Jeraldine I. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Altic Gertrude J �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Altic Ruth Irene Miller �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Altic William A. Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Altman Carl E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Altman Garneta �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Altman Karsyn Brooke �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Altman Katherine M. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Altman Max E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Altman Pauline E. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Altmeyer Joseph B. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Altmeyer Patricia L. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Altschul Carl L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Altschul Carl�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Altschul Kathryn�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Altschul Mabel L. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Altstiel Kathleen�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Altstiel Merle�Concordia Gardens, Mausoleum Section C, Adams Twp
Altunia Elizabeth E. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alvarez Elsa L. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Alvarez Felicitas �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alvarez Joe �Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Alvarez Lucia Rojo --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Alvarez Raul �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Alvather Charles �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Alvather Louis �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Alvather Nina Mae�Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Alvey Arloa L. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Alvey Bessie B. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Alvey Donald E. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Alvey Estelle A. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Alvey George E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Alvey George E�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Alvey Helen L. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Alvey John H �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Alvey L. Eugene --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Alvey Melody M �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Alvey Waneta M. --Woodburn Mennonite, Maumee Twp
Alvords Keith �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Alvords Lee Roy �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Alvords Virgie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Alwine Diane Franke ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Alwine Marvin E. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Alzinger Harry S. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Alzinger Lydia C. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Amacher John A�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Amacher Violet J�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Amacher Walter D�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Amacher Walter R�Emmanuel Lutheran, Jefferson Twp
Amaden Russell L Sr. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Aman Alphonso A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Aman Ave Marie --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Aman Cecilia �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Aman Gertrude C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Aman John H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Aman Joseph F. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Aman Rose A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Aman Mae C. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Aman Robert J. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Amann Charles �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Amann Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Amann Frank �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Amann Louis �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Amann Mary �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Amann Mathilda �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Amann Mathilda �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Amann Son �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Amann Tillie �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Amann Unknown �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Amari Donald --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Amari Donald�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Amari Phyllis --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Amari Susan�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Amaro Jesse--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Amato Betty A. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Amato Carmelo �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Amaya Juanita �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Amber Maxine E �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Amber Minerva G. �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Amber Robert J �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Ambler Alvin C. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ambler Beal F. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Ambler Catharine �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Ambler Daniel E �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Ambler David �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Ambler Earl C. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ambler Eileen N. --St John�s Single Section, Wayne Twp
Ambler Emmet E. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Ambler Ethel I. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ambler Floyd D. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Ambler Jeanette A. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Ambler John W. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Ambler Laurabell --Kelsey, Lafayette Twp
Ambler Lillie M. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Ambler Lucy A. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Ambler Nettie M. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ambler Samuel H. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Ambler Simon P. �Nine Mile, Pleasant Twp
Ambridge Frances G�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Ambridge Harry J�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Ambriole Odessa L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ambriole Victor �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ambrisco Mary P. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Ambrisco Robert P. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Ambrose Amelia J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Ambrose Cary L. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Ambrose Christena H. Payton --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Ambrose Clara R. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Ambrose Cora --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Ambrose Dennis G. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Ambrose Eldora--Lindenwood, Columbarium Section, Wayne Twp
Ambrose Ellen Jean �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Ambrose H. Thomas �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Ambrose James W. Sr. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Ambrose June --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Ambrose Keith �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Ambrose Lee E. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Ambrose Lena Fritz �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Ambrose Louis C �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Ambrose Mable --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Ambrose Marilyn �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Ambrose William F. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Ambrosier Mary �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Amburgey Minnie �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amburgey Orbin �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amburn Alda�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Amburn Glee�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Amburn Patty�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Amburn William�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Amdon Lawrence S. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Amdon Rita C. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Amdrews Mamie E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Amery Al Fallah �Highland, Good Shepherd Section, St Joseph Twp
Ames Chad�Greenlawn, Block 10, Aboite Twp
Ames Charles G. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Ames Charles Rv Sr. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Ames Chas �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ames Earl�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Ames Edwin M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Ames Emanuel �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Ames Infant �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Ames Irma I. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Ames Laura M. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Ames Lena �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Ames Malvina �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Ames Martha K. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Ames Mary E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Ames Phillip L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Ames Retha E. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Ames Sharon E. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Amey Claire Z. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Amey Thomas F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Amick Beth A. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Amick Betty N. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Amick Catherine A�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Amick David K. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Amick Dorothy C�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Amick Electa A �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Amick Ivan W. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Amick James M �Eel River, Area 4, Eel River Twp
Amick James M �Eel River, Did Not Find, Eel River Twp
Amick Raymond L�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Amick Ronald L �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Amiott Joe �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Amiss Dale �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Amiss Jack Lee �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Amiss Lois �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Ammann Blanche Herleman �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Ammerman Blair T. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ammerman Evangeline �Angie� �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Ammerman Margaret�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Ammerman Mervin�Concordia Gardens, Section G, Adams Twp
Ammon Frank R. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ammon Henry W. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Ammon Mable �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Ammon Maria �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Ammons Clifford �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Amons Charles �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Amons Eliza B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Amons Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Amons Infant �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Amons John R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Amons Martha M. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Amons William �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Amons William F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Amorosino Geneva A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Amorosino Joseph M. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Amos Anna Marie �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Amos Archie E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Amos Choice �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Amos Christopher G. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Amos Corbin David �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Amos Delbert DeWayne --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Amos Laura O. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Amos Loucille --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Amos Willie L. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Amsden Donald L. Jr. "Donnie" �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Amsden Esther M�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Amsden Guy R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Amsden Jerald�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Amsden Jerrid R�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Amsden Lillian M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Amsden Reada Jane�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Amspaugh Alma C. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Amspaugh George D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Amspaugh Hazel M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Amspaugh Hazel�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Amspaugh Wade�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Aaron H. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Amos �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Anna M. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Amstutz Anna �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Barabra �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Barbara �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Barry T. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Amstutz Bernard �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Amstutz Berneil E �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Bertha �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Bertha F�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Betty Ruth �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Beulah E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Blanche M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Amstutz Bonnie �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Amstutz C. DeLoy �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Caroll Virginia �Ginny� �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Amstutz Carolyn J�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Catherine Riche �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Christy Marie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Amstutz Dale--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Amstutz Daniel �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Dara D. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz David �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Delbert G. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Delores �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Amstutz Donald G. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Donnie F. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Dora E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Dorothy M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Dorwin Jerome �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Dorwin J�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Duyane D. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Amstutz Edna F. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Amstutz Edwin�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Eli �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Amstutz Elias �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Elizabeth M. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Amstutz Ella A. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Elmer Elias �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Elmer H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Amstutz Emma �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Ervin�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Amstutz Everett True �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Amstutz Fern �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Frank E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Fred �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Amstutz Garnett Arvilla �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Amstutz Gerald M. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Gertrude E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Amstutz Gloria J. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Amstutz Hannah M. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Harold J �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #4, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Harry �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Harvey �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Helen D�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Helen L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Herbert C. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Amstutz Howard D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Howard W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Infant �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Jack J �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Jack J�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Jacob C�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Jacob �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Jane �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Jeannette S�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Jeff G�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Amstutz Jennie �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz John �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz John �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz John A. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Amstutz John G. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz John L. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Amstutz Joseph �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Joseph William �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Amstutz Joseph �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Joshua David �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Amstutz Karen Jo �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Keith L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Amstutz Kenneth G�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Larry Allen Jr. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Amstutz Laura Y. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Amstutz Laverne O. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Amstutz Laverne V. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Leah N. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Lester E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Amstutz Lonnie Leeroy �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Amstutz Lydia �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Lydia Neuenschwander �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Mabel Bailey �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Madeline �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Amstutz Mae �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Mae �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Amstutz Marie�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Amstutz Marjorie E�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Marjorie L. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Marlene Kay �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Marlene�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Amstutz Martha �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Mary Joann �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
Amstutz Mary L. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Mary Schwartz �Schlatter, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Mary Warfield �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Max H. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Max L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Maynard �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Mellie �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Menno N. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Merl J. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Amstutz Michael J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Mildred L. �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Amstutz Monzelle--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Amstutz Noah �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz P. W. �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Parnell �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Paul �New St Peter, Saint Joseph Twp
Amstutz Paul W�Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Pearl E �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Pearl E. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Peter �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Amstutz Peter �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Peter S. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Peter W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Queen V. Lawhead �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Richard �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Rilla �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Robert Lee �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Roberta�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Robert�Concordia Gardens, Section J, Adams Twp
Amstutz Ronald�Concordia Gardens, Section P, Adams Twp
Amstutz Rosa �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Sally J. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Sarah E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Solomon �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Sophia�Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Tina Marie �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Truman V. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Amstutz Vance �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Vera �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz Virgil E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Amstutz Virginia �Harlan Memorial, Springfield Twp
Amstutz William Edward �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Amstutz William Robert �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Amstutz Zola L. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Amztutz Emma J �Yaggy, Cedar Creek Twp
Amztutz Larry Allen Sr. �Catholic, Guerin Section, Adams Twp
An Sang Im �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
An Sang Tae �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Anabtawi Tawfiq �Highland, Serenity Section, St Joseph Twp
Anagnostu Anna �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anagnostu Harilaos A. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anchors Helen B �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Anchors John L �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #3, Aboite Twp
Anderberg Courtland A �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Anderberg-Schall Janice L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Anderko Louis �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Anders Bruce Edward �Prairie Grove Section F2 and F3, Wayne Twp
Anders Deborah Sue �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anders Doris �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Anders Elizabeth �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Anders Harrie V. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Anders Joseph R. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Anders Kathryn J. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Anders Laura Jane �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Anders Robert V. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Anders Susan H. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Anders Voil S. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Andersdon John H. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Andersen Andrew--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Andersen Eloise Zinn �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Andersen Frank T. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Andersen Hans C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Andersen Henry G.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Andersen Herman �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Andersen Karen �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Andersen Lydia--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Andersen M. Alice�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Andersen Martine �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Andersen Mary F. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Andersen Mary Gail �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Andersen Peter �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Andersen Phillip �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Andersen Robert W �Eel River, Area 3, Eel River Twp
Andersen William W. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Anderson Alfred--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson A. H. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Anderson A. Jennie �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Anderson A. Wm. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Anderson Ada L. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Anderson Albert �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Anderson Albert A. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Anderson Albert R. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Alice �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Anderson Alice Elaine �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Anderson Alice --Fairview, Eel River Twp
Anderson Alice--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Allie A. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Anderson Alma M. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Anderson Alta Johnson �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Anderson Alteamese �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Anderson Althea Bennett �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Anderson Alvin�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Anderson Andrew �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Anderson Andrew G. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Anna �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Anderson Anna C --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Anderson Anna Lou �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Annabelle D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Annarose �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Anderson Ann�Concordia Gardens, Section E, Adams Twp
Anderson Anne T. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Anderson Arnold�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Anderson Arthur--Fairview, Eel River Twp
Anderson Axel F. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Anderson Benjamin B. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Anderson Benjamin F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson Bernard A. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Anderson Berneice B. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Bertha B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson Bertha G. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Beth A �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Betty J. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Anderson Betty R. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Brenda K. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Anderson C. Wayne�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Anderson Calvin �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Anderson Cara E. �Monroeville, Block 3, Monroe Twp
Anderson Carl W. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Carol Bonjour �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Anderson Caroline--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Catherine �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Anderson Catherine E �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Anderson Catherine �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Anderson Cathy �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Anderson Cecil Lee �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Anderson Charles �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Charles Jack �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Charles L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Charles L. Jr. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Anderson Charles M--Riverview, Eel River Twp
Anderson Charles W. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Charles--Lindenwood, Section 14, Wayne Twp
Anderson Charlotte P. �Monroeville, Section D, Monroe Twp
Anderson Chester E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson Chester�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Anderson Chloe E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Anderson Cindy L. �Poe, Marion Twp
Anderson Claes A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Anderson Clarence �Tex� �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Anderson Clarence �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Anderson Clarence E �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Anderson Clarence E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Clarence W. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Anderson Clifford B. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Clinton I. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Anderson Colleen�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Anderson Cora �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Anderson Courtney E �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Anderson Dale E Sr. �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Dale W. �Poe, Marion Twp
Anderson Dale�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Anderson Dan T. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson Daniel �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Anderson Darryl E. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson David D. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Anderson David --Hadley, Lake Twp
Anderson David L. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Anderson David R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson David W. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Anderson Debbie S.--Riverview, Eel River Twp
Anderson Deborah A. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Deitrick Lynn �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Delia A. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Anderson Dennis Keith �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Anderson Denzel L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson Desta M. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Donald A. Sr. �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Donald D. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Donald L. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Donald L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Donald N. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Donna Seaney �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Anderson Donte J. �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Dorothy B �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Anderson Dorothy M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Anderson Dwight�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Anderson Earl W. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Edith �Poe, Marion Twp
Anderson Edith M. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Anderson Edith M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Edna B. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Anderson Edna F. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Anderson Edna L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Edna May �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Anderson Edward G. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Anderson Edward J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Anderson Edward M�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Anderson Edwin J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Anderson Eileen E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Anderson Eileen R. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Anderson Eldon D �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Anderson Elfrieda C. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Anderson Eli Gwynne �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Anderson Elizabeth A. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Anderson Elizabeth F. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Anderson Ella �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Anderson Ellen I. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Anderson Elmer --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Anderson Elmer B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Elsie--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson Emery E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building #Unknown, Aboite Twp
Anderson Emily �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Anderson Emma �Monroeville, Did Not Find, Monroe Twp
Anderson Emma A �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Anderson Emma C. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Anderson Emma L. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Emma P. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Enna B. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Erma E. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Anderson Etta L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Eulaulie Krudop --Lindenwood, South Terrace Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Evelyn C. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Evelyn M �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Anderson Evelyn M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Farol L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Flavil --Hadley, Lake Twp
Anderson Florence E �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Anderson Floyd R. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Anderson Forrest H. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Anderson Frances �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Francis �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Anderson Frank �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Anderson Frank E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Anderson Frank J�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Anderson Frank L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Anderson Franklin C. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson Frederick L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Frieda L. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Anderson G. Rawl �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Anderson Garnie W. Sr. �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Anderson Garth B --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Anderson Garth R. Sr. --Lindenwood, Hillside Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Genevieve �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Anderson Geo. R. �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Anderson George �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Anderson George �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Anderson George B. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Anderson George F. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson George M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Anderson Georgia E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Anderson Gladys �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Anderson Gladys Partin �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson Glenn L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson Gordon A. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Anderson Grace E.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Anderson Gracie �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Anderson Hannah A. �Monroeville, Block 5, Monroe Twp
Anderson Harold F �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Anderson Harold G �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Anderson Harry O. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Anderson Harry O. Jr. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Anderson Helen H. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Helen�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Anderson Henry--Hadley, Lake Twp
Anderson Henry--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson Herbert H �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson Hestella �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Anderson Hilda L. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Anderson Homer L. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Anderson Howard J. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Anderson Ida May �Eel River, Area 2, Eel River Twp
Anderson Ida May�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Anderson Inez H. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Anderson Irene �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Anderson Irene�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Anderson Irma C. �Old Concordia, Section M, Adams Twp
Anderson Irma H �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson J. Clifford �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Anderson James --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson James A. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson James G--Hadley, Lake Twp
Anderson James H. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson James R. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Anderson James T �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Anderson James--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Jane Walker �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Janet L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Janet S. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson Jennie �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Anderson Jerry W �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Jessica--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Joan G. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Joel Patrick �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson John �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Anderson John B. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson John F. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson John H--Hadley, Lake Twp
Anderson John R. --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Anderson John W. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson John W. �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Anderson John W.�Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Anderson John--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Anderson John--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson Jon A. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Jonathan Sr. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Joseph B. �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Anderson Joseph F. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Juanita C. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Anderson Judith A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Judith�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Anderson Julia Ann �Eel River, Section B, Eel River Twp
Anderson Julia L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Anderson Kaitlin --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Katherine �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Katie Jo �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Kay --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Anderson Keith C. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson Kenneth �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Anderson Khamalah K. --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Kim R. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Kim Robert �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Kolola C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Anderson Lawrence A �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Anderson Leroy C. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Anderson Lewis --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Anderson Lewis R �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Anderson Lillian C. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Anderson Lois �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Anderson Louisa J. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Anderson Lucille �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Anderson Lydia E. Waters--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson Mamie�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Anderson Marcile R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Mardelle E. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Margaret �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Margaret �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Anderson Margaret �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Margaret E. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Margaret L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Margaret�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Anderson Margaret--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Anderson Marian G. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Mariann �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Anderson Marie B�Hatfield, Washington Twp
Anderson Marion W �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Marion--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Anderson Marjorie M �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Anderson Mark W. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Anderson Marlene A. �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Anderson Martha J. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Martha�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Anderson Mary --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson Mary E. �Monroeville, Block 4,Block 1, Monroe Twp
Anderson Mary F. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Anderson Mary L. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Anderson Mary L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson Mary L. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Anderson Mary Margaret ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Anderson Mary Palmer �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Mary�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Anderson Maurice (Moe) �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson Maxine J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Maynard A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Anderson Melba L. �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Anderson Melvin T. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Mildred E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson Mildred L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Minnie �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson Monna J. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Anderson Mrs. M T--Hadley, Lake Twp
Anderson Murland E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Anderson Nancy E. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Anderson Nannie --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Anderson Naomi �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Naomi �Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Anderson Nathaniel Jr. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Neil�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Anderson Nora J�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Anderson Norma M. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Norman R. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson Opal O. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Orton B. �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Orton H�Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Anderson Orville J. Jr. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Anderson Orville J. Sr. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Anderson Oscar W. �Old Concordia, Section B, Adams Twp
Anderson P.A. �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
Anderson Patricia K �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Patricia L. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Anderson Patty H �Eel River, Area 5, Eel River Twp
Anderson Paul A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Paul W. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Pauline B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Pearl M. �Lindenwood, Section 1, Wayne Twp
Anderson Pearl M. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Anderson Percenla �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Anderson Peter �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Anderson Peter F. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Anderson Phyllis A �Eel River, Section C, Eel River Twp
Anderson Phyllis Eileen �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Ralph E.�Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Ralph J. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Ralph L. Sr. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Anderson Ralph--Lindenwood, Section 26 Ext, Wayne Twp
Anderson Raymond L �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Anderson Rebecca �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Anderson Rebecca L�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Anderson Reginald--Lindenwood, Paradise Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Richard I. �Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Anderson Richard L �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Richard L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Richard �Old Harlan, Springfield Twp
Anderson Richard�Concordia Gardens, Section K, Adams Twp
Anderson Rita S. Bollhauve �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Anderson Robert �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Anderson Robert A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Robert Allen �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Anderson Robert C. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Anderson Robert C. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Anderson Robert C. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 14, Aboite Twp
Anderson Robert Dee�Emmanuel Soest, Marion Twp
Anderson Robert E. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Anderson Robert G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Robert H P �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Robert J. �Monroeville, Sec E, Monroe Twp
Anderson Robert L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Robert O I�Lindenwood, Section P, Wayne Twp
Anderson Robert R �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Anderson Robert--Lindenwood, Terrace View Ext Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Ruby F �Eel River, Area 6, Eel River Twp
Anderson Russell�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Anderson Ruth --St John�s Section 16-17-18-19-20, Wayne Twp
Anderson Ruth N. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Anderson Ruth N. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Anderson Sadie E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Anderson Samuel Emery �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Sarah �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Anderson Sarah A �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Anderson Sarah Ann Vandolah--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson Sarah J. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Anderson Scott A. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Anderson Sharon--Lindenwood, Crestlawn Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Shelon R. --Highland, Calvary Section, St Joseph Twp
Anderson Shirley A. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Socrates --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Sophia �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Anderson Stanley�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Anderson Stephen F. �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Susan B �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Anderson Susan E �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Anderson Suzanne M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Anderson Thelma S. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Anderson Thomas --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Thomas �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Anderson Thomas H. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Anderson Thomas J. Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Anderson Thomas McHenry �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Anderson Thomas Patrick �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Anderson Thomas R. �Greenlawn, Block 17 Garden of Compassion, Aboite Twp
Anderson Thomas S. �Lindenwood, Memorial Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Thomas�Concordia Gardens, Section I, Adams Twp
Anderson Tillie �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Anderson Timothy A. �Poe, Marion Twp
Anderson Timothy Alan �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Anderson Tina Louise �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Tommy Lee �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Velma �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Anderson Vera L. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson Vercil C. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Vergil C. Jr. �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Anderson Vickie Lynn �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Anderson Viola B. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Viola G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Anderson Virginia C. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Anderson W. Stewart ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Anderson Walter �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Walter I�Prairie Grove Section A, Wayne Twp
Anderson Walter L. �Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Anderson Warren L. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Anderson Wes�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Anderson Wier W. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Anderson Wilbur W �Catholic, Resurrection Section, Adams Twp
Anderson Willa �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Anderson William A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anderson William D. �Trinity Evangelical Lutheran, Adams Twp
Anderson William H. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Anderson William J --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Anderson William M. �Lindenwood, Paradise Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson William R. �Eel River, Area 1, Bingham, Maple Grove, Eel River Twp
Anderson Willie Van �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Wilson D. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Anderson Wm. C. �Monroeville, Sec A, Monroe Twp
Anderson Yolanda--Lindenwood, Section 13, Wayne Twp
Anderson Zama V. �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Anderson Zane F �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Anderson Zane F. �Greenlawn, Block 2 Veterans Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Anderton Albert R. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Anderton Esther Harmon �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Anderton Hannah �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Andofer Theresa �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Andonian Vartkes D. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Andorfer Agnes �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Andorfer Albert W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Andorfer Alma M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Andorfer B. William �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Andorfer Blanche ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Andorfer C. Philip (Phil) ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Andorfer Cecelia �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Andorfer Cecil J. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Andorfer Donald J. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Andorfer Edna--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Andorfer Frank ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Andorfer George �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Andorfer Gertrude E. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Andorfer Jacob �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Andorfer John J. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Andorfer Joseph E. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Andorfer Judith L. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Andorfer Lawrence �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Andorfer Leo S. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Andorfer Leonard ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Andorfer Louis--Lindenwood, Pond Mausoleum Section, Wayne Twp
Andorfer Mabel ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Andorfer Martin J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Andorfer Mary �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Andorfer Mary Ann �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Andorfer Mary Janet �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Andorfer Paul �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Andorfer Rosa �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Andorfer Rose Frances ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Andorfer Rosemary A. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Andorfer Solomon S. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Andorfer Sylvester �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Andorfer Theresa E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Andorfer Theresa M. (Terry) ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp -
Andrachik James�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Andrachik Ramona G. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Andrea Thomas �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Andres Elizabeth �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Andres John �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Andres Louisa �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Andresen Virginia �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Andresen William �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Andreski Mary C. Troendly �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Andress Catherine Marquart �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Andress Harry J. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Andress Nativa Marie �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Andress Nina E. �Lindenwood, Section 6, Wayne Twp
Andress Rodney B. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Andress Roy H. �Monroeville, Section B, Monroe Twp
Andress Vivian M. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Andrew Aubrey James �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Andrew Connie J. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Andrew David �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Andrew Deborah Sue �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Andrew Dennis �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Andrew Eli --Turner Family, Aboite Twp
Andrew Ferdonna M. Lieberenz --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Andrew Glen R. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Andrew Jehu S. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Andrew Joanna M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Andrew Kenneth �Stephenson, Monroe Twp
Andrew Leona E. --St John�s New Addition, Wayne Twp
Andrew Mary Anne�Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Andrew Nancy �Lindenwood, Section G, Wayne Twp
Andrew Nancy--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Andrew Norma �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Andrew Richard--Turner Family, Aboite Twp
Andrew Robert J. �Highland, Prayer Section, St Joseph Twp
Andrew Sallie --Turner Family, Aboite Twp
Andrew Steven Allan �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Andrews Albert--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Andrews Anna M. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Andrews Anna�Greenlawn, Block 9, Aboite Twp
Andrews Arnold A. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Betty J. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Andrews Byron J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Carl Louis �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Andrews Catherine T. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Andrews Cecil E. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Andrews Celestia A. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Charles G. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Andrews Charles Mrs. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Andrews Charlotte Buesching �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Andrews Claud E. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Andrews Clifford H. Sr. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Andrews David E. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Andrews Deborah L. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Andrews Della --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Dexter B. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Diana K. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Andrews Dorothy M. �Greenlawn, Block 21 Garden of Faith Section, Aboite Twp
Andrews Dorothy--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Andrews Edith K. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Andrews Edna B. C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Edward�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Andrews Eleanor E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Andrews Elky �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Andrews Ella L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Ella R. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Andrews Ephraim �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Andrews Eric J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Fern D. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Florence B. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Andrews G. Brimmer--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews George �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Andrews Gladys M. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Andrews Gwendolyn L. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Andrews Hattie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Andrews Helen G �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Andrews Ida J. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Inez Nulf �Lindenwood, South Terrace Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Irene Bowser --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Irma C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews J. D. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Jacquelyn Kay Eifrid Wert ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Andrews James �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Andrews James C. �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Andrews James F. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Andrews James F. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Andrews Janet A. �Greenlawn, Block 19 Garden of Allegiance Section, Aboite Twp
Andrews Jeanne�Concordia Gardens, Section B, Adams Twp
Andrews Jeffrey W. �Highland, Lakeview Section, St Joseph Twp
Andrews Joe Henry �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews JoeAnna �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews John �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Andrews John E. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Andrews John P. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Andrews John W. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Andrews Joseph P. Col. ---Catholic, Section P, Adams Twp
Andrews Josephine--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Andrews Judith D. �Lindenwood, Garden of Prayer Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Koren Louise �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Andrews Laura A. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Andrews Lawrence Dexter--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Lena H. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Andrews Leon Jacob --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Lillian �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Andrews Louis H. Jr. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Andrews Louis H. Sr. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Andrews Louis R �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Andrews Louisa H Potter--Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Lucinda Turner--Oak Grove, Aboite Twp
Andrews M. E. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Andrews M. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Margaret Niezer �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Andrews Mary �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Andrews Mary �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Andrews Mary B. �Leo Memorial, Cedar Creek Twp
Andrews Mary J. --Highland, Chapel of Chimes Section, St Joseph Twp
Andrews Max Jr. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Andrews Max R. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Andrews Millie A. �Lindenwood, Meditation Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Nelson R. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Andrews Obed �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Andrews Oudia M. �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Andrews Percy A. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Philip J. ---Catholic, Section H, Adams Twp
Andrews Philip--Lindenwood, Section 23, Wayne Twp
Andrews Phyllis �Lindenwood, Section L, Wayne Twp
Andrews R. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Ravana--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Raymond E �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Andrews Richard D. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Andrews Robert �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Andrews Robert W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Rose--Lake Chapel, Lake Twp
Andrews Russell C. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Russell H. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Sarah �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Andrews Shiloh �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Andrews Sidney D. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Sophia M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Andrews Stephanie D. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Andrews Sylvester �Highland, Hope and Love Section, St Joseph Twp
Andrews Thelma E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Theron M. --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Theron --Old Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews Verlan R �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Andrews Virgil--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Andrews Wavel E. �Scipio, Scipio Twp
Andrews William H. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Andrews William H. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Andrews William J �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Andrews William R. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Andria Alexander �Lindenwood, Section Q, Wayne Twp
Andria Farides Aude �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Andria Manuel �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Andria Tanas T. �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Andricopoulos Nicholas �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Andringa Alex �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Andrus Geo. H. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Andruss Charlotte T. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Andruss Cora A. �Lindenwood, Section R, Wayne Twp
Angel Almeda V. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Angel Alpha�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Angel Amanda M. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Angel Amsy--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Angel Amy Katherine --Lindenwood, Babyland Section, Wayne Twp
Angel Arley V. --Riverview, Eel River Twp
Angel Charles W �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Angel Donald R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Angel Dorothy A. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Angel Elizabeth �Lizzie� �Lindenwood, Section F, Wayne Twp
Angel Elizabeth--Lindenwood, Lake View Place Section, Wayne Twp
Angel Erma C. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Angel George�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Angel Hanna H. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Angel Hannah �Old Concordia, Section H Did Not Finds, Adams Twp
Angel Helen I �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Angel Jack E. ---Catholic, Section T, Adams Twp
Angel James R. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Angel Jerry F. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Angel Joel Antonio �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Angel John �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Angel Kathleen B. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Angel Kathryn N. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Angel Linda L. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Angel Lutrella--Lindenwood, Bell Tower Section, Wayne Twp
Angel Mark C �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Angel Maude C. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Angel Michael W. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Angel Naomi�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Angel Paul--Lindenwood, Lake View Place Section, Wayne Twp
Angel Richard E. �Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Angel Richard�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Angel Robert E. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Angel Susan C. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Angel Susie�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Angel Terri J �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Angel Thomas E. ---Catholic, Cabrini Section, Adams Twp
Angel Thomas�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Angel Toni M. �Covington, Sermon On The Mount Section, Aboite Twp
Angel William E. --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Angel William L�Lindenwood, Section 7, Wayne Twp
Angelakis Paulas �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Angelbeck Augusta �Old Concordia, Section H, Adams Twp
Angeloff Angel Bob �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anger Carl A. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Anger Kenneth �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Anger Loren O --Highland, Faith Section, St Joseph Twp
Anger Vera M. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Angevine Annie E. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Angevine Estella A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Angevine Geo. E. �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Angevine Julia �Lindenwood, Section O, Wayne Twp
Angland Cornelia �Lindenwood, Section 4, Wayne Twp
Angland Hannah--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Angland Harvey--Lindenwood, Section 3, Wayne Twp
Anglemyer Gerald Jay �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Anglemyer Lydia D�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Anglemyer Mercedes M �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Anglin Dorothy M. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Anglin Frank R. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Anglin James F. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Anglin Jay --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Anglin Julia F. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Anglin Julie R. --Highland, Garden of Angels Section, St Joseph Twp
Anglin Paul D. Jr. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Anglin Wendell H. --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Angling Genevieve --Lindenwood, Oakview Ext. Section, Wayne Twp
Angold Harry George ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Angold Jeannette P. ---Catholic, Section O, Adams Twp
Angst Anna �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Angst Joseph �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Angst Julianna �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Angst Leonhart �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Angst Theresa �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Anguiano Ernestine G. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Anguiano Robert C. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Anguish John�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Anguish Ruth�Greenlawn, Block 6, Aboite Twp
Angus Ernest L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Angus Ernest M �Prairie Grove Section E and F1, Wayne Twp
Angus Ernest R�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Angus Florence I�Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Angus Janet L. �Covington, Last Supper Section, Aboite Twp
Angus Richard �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Ankenbrandt Frank C. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbrandt Zerepha W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Debra Lynn �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Ankenbruck Ruth L. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Ankenbruck Alfred F. �St. Vincent New, Washington Twp
Ankenbruck Anna L. �Old Concordia, Section A, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Bernard J. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Bernard�Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Carl �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Cecilia A. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Clara �Catholic, Section D did not find, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Clara M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Clara R. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck David T �Eel River, Section D, Eel River Twp
Ankenbruck Donald A. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Elenora E. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Elizabeth �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Elizabeth S. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Frank G. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Frank M. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Fred B. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Freda P �Eel River, Section D, Eel River Twp
Ankenbruck George A. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Helen �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Jerry J. �Catholic, Seton Section, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Joellen M. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Joh. Bern. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck John B. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Joseph T. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Josephine�Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Katherine M. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Lawrence T. �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Marcella �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Marcella L. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Margaret �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Marie �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Martin �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Martin H. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Mary E. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Oscar �Catholic, Section A, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Raymond M. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Richard J. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Rose Ann �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Theresa �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Thomas J. �Catholic, Section F, Adams Twp
Ankenbruck Walter W. �Catholic, Section D, Adams Twp
Anker Geraldine �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Anker Walter Brent �Prairie Grove Section T, Wayne Twp
Anker Walter J. �Lindenwood, Garden of Peace Section, Wayne Twp
Ankney Agnes A. Rohyans�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Ankney Anna I. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Ankney Anna Marie�St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Ankney Mary A. �St John�s Catholic, Adams Twp
Ankrim Elmira �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Ankrim Hilbert S. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Ankrim Jerry H. �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Ankrim Rich�d �Bowers, Saint Joseph Twp
Annable Jean E. ---Catholic, Section G, Adams Twp
Annable John L. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Annable Mark J. �Catholic, Section C, Adams Twp
Annable Richard V. ---Catholic, Section G, Adams Twp
Annis Phyllis �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Annis Veron L �Highland, Veterans, St Joseph Twp
Anniss Anna --New Huntertown, Perry Twp
Ansari Florence Shriver --Lindenwood, Section 26, Wayne Twp
Ansbarger Glenn M. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Ansbarger Glenn M. �Parker, Saint Joseph Twp
Ansberry Clara C. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Ansberry Edward R. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Ansberry Edward R. Jr. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Ansberry JoAnn P. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Ansberry Lloyd �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Ansberry Lloyd A. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ansberry Margaret �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ansberry Richard J. �Catholic, Section B, Adams Twp
Ansberry Robert J. �St Aloysius, Pleasant Twp
Ansell Vina V�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Ansell Walter H�Prairie Grove Section L, Wayne Twp
Anselman Christopher �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Anselman Mary E �Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Anselman Rollin P�Prairie Grove Section F5, G, J, K, Wayne Twp
Anselman Sophronia �Eel River, Section A, Eel River Twp
Anselman Sophronia --St John�s people with no stones, Wayne Twp
Anserson John W. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Ansley Frederick W. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Ansley Maud �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Ansley Retha Hetrick �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Ansley Wilfred �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Anson Henry S�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Anson Paul Edgar �Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Anson Pearl M�Prairie Grove Section F4 and H, Wayne Twp
Anspach Aldora �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Anspach C Delvon �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Anspach Carl S. �Lindenwood, Section U, Wayne Twp
Anspach Clarence �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Anspach Clarence R. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Anspach Deloris �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Anspach Donald F. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Anspach Dorothy C. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Anspach Dorothy Helen --Highland, Apostles Garden Section, St Joseph Twp
Anspach Emily �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Anspach Estella�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Anspach Eva Jean �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Anspach George W. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Anspach Gerald B. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Anspach Harold B. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anspach Harvey E. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Anspach Ira E�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Anspach Irene E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Anspach J. Gordon �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Anspach James G. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Anspach Jay R. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Anspach Jennie D. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Anspach John P. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Anspach Jonathan �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Anspach June M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Anspach L.G. �Old Leo, Cedar Creek Twp
Anspach Leona M. �Covington, Valor Section, Aboite Twp
Anspach Lola H. �Lindenwood, Sunset View Section, Wayne Twp
Anspach Marie L. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anspach Martha�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Anspach Mary A. �Lindenwood, Section 2, Wayne Twp
Anspach Mary L . �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Anspach Nancy Belle �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Anspach Norma M. �Catholic, Section E, Adams Twp
Anspach Paul E. �Lindenwood, Section Z, Wayne Twp
Anspach Ralph A. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Anspach Robert E. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Anspach Roland H. �Lindenwood, Section M, Wayne Twp
Anspach William A�Prairie Grove Section D, Wayne Twp
Anspach William W. �Lindenwood, Section C, Wayne Twp
Anspaugh Donald L. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Anspaugh Elmer J. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Anspaugh Hazel M. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Anspaugh Larry �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Anspaugh Marie �Covington, Gethsemane Section, Aboite Twp
Anspaugh Mary A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anspaugh Merrill A. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anspaugh Minnie N. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Anstett Arthur --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Anstett Augusta--Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Anstett George B. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Anstett Katherine M. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Anstett Sadie D. --Lindenwood, Section 9, Wayne Twp
Anstett Sherman C. --Lindenwood, Section 22, Wayne Twp
Anstine Jason James �Highland, St. Vincent Section, St Joseph Twp
Answiler George �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Answiler Lottie �Prairie Grove, Did Not Find, Wayne Twp
Anta Julia �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Anta Julio �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Antalis Stanley J. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Antalis Tina M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Antcliff Edward �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Antcliff Esther �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Antczak Beckie �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Antczak Eddie �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 1-2, Aboite Twp
Anthony Abraham �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Anthony Barbara Ann �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Anthony Beatrice M. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Anthony Eileen F. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Anthony Frank P �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Anthony Infant �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Anthony Jay D. �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Anthony John David �Catholic, Section K, Adams Twp
Anthony Lela M �Covington, St Paul Mausoleum Section, Aboite Twp
Anthony Lydia A �Flat Rock, Monroe Twp
Anthony Melvin L. ---Catholic, Section M, Adams Twp
Antibus Frank�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Antibus Norma�Greenlawn, Block 14 Sunset Terrace, Aboite Twp
Antibus Phillip Dean �Greenlawn, Block 20 Garden of Serenity Section, Aboite Twp
Antoine Charles K �Covington, Veteran Section, Aboite Twp
Antoine Estella C. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Antoine Helen M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Antoine Hilda M. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Antoine Richard J. --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Antoine Theo Mae --Lindenwood, Oakview Section, Wayne Twp
Antoine Warren G. �Covington, Apostles Garden Section, Aboite Twp
Antoine Weldon J. �Covington, West Mausoleum Building 13, Aboite Twp
Antonides Helen K. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Antonides Lloyd B. �Lindenwood, Section K, Wayne Twp
Antoniuk Adam Michael �Greenlawn, Babyland Section, Aboite Twp
Antoniuk Jeffrey �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Antoniuk Rebecca �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Antoniuk Ronald �Greenlawn, Block 18 Garden of Cross and Honor, Aboite Twp
Antonopoulos Helen �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Antonopoulos Nick �Lindenwood, Garden of the Cross Section, Wayne Twp
Antrim Deloris M. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Antrim Herbert G. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Antrim James H. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Antrim Nancy J. �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Antrim Nora Luesta �Greenlawn, Block 5 Colonial Garden, Aboite Twp
Antrup C. Jane �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Antrup F. W. �Lindenwood, Section J, Wayne Twp
Antrup Harriet �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Antrup Henry �Lindenwood, Section B, Wayne Twp
Antrup Laura�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Antrup Ray�Concordia Gardens, Section D, Adams Twp
Antwright Christine B. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Antwright Fred J. �Greenlawn, Block 12, Aboite Twp
Anweiler Brenda �Lindenwood, Garden of Devotion Section, Wayne Twp
Anweiler Catherine M. �Old Concordia, Section L, Adams Twp
Anweiler Clara E. �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Anweiler Cynthia Sue �Antioch, Marion Twp
Anweiler Donald M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Anweiler Dorotha D. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Anweiler Helen R. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anweiler Larry H. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Anweiler Lois M �Greenlawn, Mausoleum #2, Aboite Twp
Anweiler Louis �Lindenwood, Section D, Wayne Twp
Anweiler Louise B. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anweiler Lynn E. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Anweiler Matthew Todd�Poe, Marion Twp
Anweiler Morris E. �Greenlawn, Block 15 Garden of Peace Section, Aboite Twp
Anweiler Robert L. �Covington, Devotion Section, Aboite Twp
Anweiler William C. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Anweiler William G. �I.O.O.F, Adams Twp
Anweiler William H. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Anweiler Wilma R. �Covington, Good Shepherd Section, Aboite Twp
Aubrey John �Catholic, Section B Did not find, Adams Twp
Augustyniak Anthony �Catholic, Section S, Adams Twp
© 2008-2014 Mary Penrose Wayne Chapter NSDAR
|