Beardstown High School Alumni 2009-2016 and Beardstown Charter School 2011

Beardstown High School Alumni 2009-2016
and Beardstown Charter School 2012

Cass lists were provided by Carol Orwig, with the exception of 2006, which was provided by Matt Hobrock.



Class of 2009
 Arnold, Heidie R.
 Avendano, Barbara R.
 Barnes, Erin
 Beatty, Lacey A.
 Bennett, Griffyn M.
 Blair, Jonathan W.
 Booth, Morgan
 Bowman, Brandon M.
 Burgett, Ronnie A.
 Casey, Alyssa N.
 Chavez, Isamar
 Collison, Levi L.
 Cooper, Clinton "Brock"
 Cooper, Alexandrea L
 Cox, Clarissa J.
 Dieme, Virginie
 Donahue, Garrett G.
 Eskridge, Erika A.
 Force, Kaleena J.
 Gabbert, Robert G.
 Garcia, Evangelina
 Gibson, Audrey D.
 Gonzalez, Aziel I.
 Greenstreet, Katie J.
 Guijosa, Daid
 Gutierrez, Marla G.
 Guzman, David R.
 Hamilton, Holly S.
 Hance, Alexis D.
 Hensley, Nicole M.
 Hidalgo, Melinda M.
 Howell, Tanner W.
 Jackson, Wanda J.
 Knous, Christopher L.
 Krohe, Molly A.
 Leonhard, Emily A.
 Logsdon, Sarah A.
 Lynn, Josh L.
 Lyons, Elizabeth A.
 Martinez, Doris
 McColez, Steven Z.
 Merino, Joel
 Merriman, Katie
 Miller, Randi
 Mitchell, Dennis
 Moore, Ryan A.
 Nordsiek, Tyson D.
 Orduno, America G.
 Ozuna, Alejandra
 Paul, Ashlee M.
 Pearson, Steven R.
 Peddcoart, Becky J.
 Perez, Katherine
 Perez, Yazmin
 Prather, Alex F.
 Quintana, Teresa
 Randall, Alexander L.
 Raya, Ana M.
 Reneria, Daisy Reyes
 Rice, Justice C.
 Ring, Tanner
 Rios, Sabina
 Robertson, Katherine A.
 Rohn, Sadie J.
 Roman-Quinones, William
 Romanova, Darya M.
 Schwalb, Gennah S.
 Seward, Stephanie J.
 Simpson, Jennifer R.
 Soto, Jose
 Spears, Krystal K.
 Strange, Anthony M.
 Summers, Jordan M.
 Thompson, Elizabeth T.
 Thurman, Kelsie M.
 Thurman, Brooke
 Trone, Emma K.
 Turner, Allix B.
 Upchurch, Caleb J.
 Villagomez, Cayetano
 Wankel, Raylynn A.
 Werries, Bradley S.
 Wiltfong, Nicole L.
 Yost, Christopher M.
 Youngblood, Sirrell C.
 Zabuski, Alex D.

Class of 2010
 Alters, Christian K.
 Alva, Isaac M.
 Armstrong, Stephen M.
 Avalos, Maria D.
 Beck, Shayna R.
 Bennett, Taylor N.
 Bernal, Jaime E.
 Bishop, Ashly J.
 Blake, Weston W.
 Bottens, Amber R.
 Bresnahan, Chase R.
 Brewer, Joshua T.
 Brown, Cassandra L.
 Brown, Phillip L.
 Bungque, Mar J.
 Burke, Kevin M.
 Carlock, Thomas C.
 Celay Baeza, Azucena
 Celaya Pinon, Nancy
 Chavez, Stephanie
 Chambers, Brian C.
 Chenault, Thurman R.
 Coatney, Ann N.
 Coats, Andria R.
 Coil, Tyler C.
 DeSollar, Anthony N.
 Duckwiler, Caleb N.
 Force, Sydney G.
 Garfield, Michael R.
 Gillis, Ashley, D.
 Gillis, Brittany N.
 Giovannini, Marc V.
 Gonzalez, Alberto D.
 Graham, Brandon Levi
 Greene, Blake D.
 Hobrock, Donald P.
 Hoenes, Braxton G.
 Jackson, Wanda J.
 Jallas, Michelle
 Johnson-Dorsey, Derrick D.
 Knous, Genn E.
 Korsmeyer, Jonathan R.
 Kroke, Nicholas S.
 Lindley, Kirsten N.
 Logsdon, Tyler M.
 Lopez, Leticia
 Madrid, Arely
 Maldonado, Nester D.
 Maltby, Kevin E.
 Mansfield, KaSandra L.
 Martinez, Francisco J.
 Mayes, Joshua D.
 McClure, Leslie E.
 Meriono, Ann C.
 Merino, Joel
 Meyer, Paige N.
 Meyer, Shalan K.
 Mibb, Curtis A.
 Molina, Gabriela A.
 Montgomery, Jerid C.
 Montoya, Efrain
 Moore, Katie.
 Morris, Krystal L.
 Myers, Kyle J.
 Oettle, Mellissa R.
 Ojeda Martinez, Eduardo
 Pate, Dylan
 Pellerano, Mryna M.
 Quintana, Angel
 Ramirez, Janet B.
 Ramirez, Narcdalia
 Ramos, Christopher G.
 Rawlins, Denise
 Reller, Samuel L.
 Reyes Renteria, Sandy
 Reza, Cristobal
 Rijo, Victoria D.
 Robinson, Dylan M.
 Rodriguez, Cristo F.
 Rodriguez, Dario
 Rodriguez, Marla G.
 Rodriguez Silva, Elmel A.
 Romera, Analla
 Ruggles, Ashley
 Sakouvogui, Kekoura
 Sanchez, Anahi
 Santiago Robles, Dayana
 Schroll, Douglas S.
 Self, Abby
 Self, Allyson
 Seward, Joshua A.
 Simmert, Kelsi A.
 Simpson, Curtis J.
 Steward, Tyler
 Stinson, Shane
 Stock, Jonathan C.
 Stoneking, Ashley N.
 Szabo, Amber D.
 Torres, Alfa Z.
 Vaniter, Minda D.
 Vasquiz, Dulce Y.
 Villagomes, Juan
 Walters, Arianna L.
 Zamora, Pedro J.
 Zillion, Aebulan S.
 Zubieta, Mabel

Class of 2011
 Anderson, Zachary L.
 Avalos, Adriana
 Barajas, Elsy A.
 Bell, Caleb A.
 Black, Dustin R.
 Blakeman, Zachary A.
 Cagle, Ronette A.
 Cano, Rocio
 Capps, Steven T.
 Carriger, Taniecia J.
 Cary, Samantha M.
 Chamberlain, Misty D.
 Chavez, Alberto
 Clayton, Valery M.
 Coney, Melvin
 Cortes, Corey
 Cortes, Ivan
 Cutright, Kelsey D.
 Diabo, Deborah A.
 Dotzert, Jacob A.
 Elam, Audra J.
 Pigueroa, Esmeralda
 Fischer, Robert J.
 Flores, Ana K.
 Forte, Tahymie M.
 Fox, Mackenzie P.
 Garcia, Carlos I.
 Gasca, Noe
 Fernandez, Jessica Gayosso
 Gomez, Mauricio A.
 Griffith, Ryan P.
 Guerrero, Emmanuel
 Guijosa, Davis A.
 Guijosa, Jose S.
 Serrano, Fabian Guijosa
 Hembrough, Samantha A.
 Hernandez, Elda
 Herter, Adam C.
 Huston, Kyleigh A.
 Johnson, Cole A.
 Kalala, Jemima T.
 Kuhlman, Kelsie M.
 Leverton, Dean
 Lierheimer, Chelsea L.
 Logsdon, Jacob L.
 Lux, Jedediah M.
 Mansfield, Kelsey L.
 Martin, Jeffrey
 Martinez, Iria
 Martinez, Jonathan
  Massengo, Aicha H.
 McColez, Charles J.
 McGuire, Brooke E.
 McNeff, Dillon
 Merino, Joel
 Mibb, Erica N.
 Miller, Jordan K.
 Myers, Dakota J.
 Nordsiek, Maggie
 Orduno, Nubia Y.
 Patterson, Tylor M.
 Paul, Dillon J.
 Ramirez, Jazmine
 Cruz, Jomarie Ramire
 Rice, Tanner A.
 Rohn, Jared T.
 Sakouvogul, Kaissa
 Martinez, Mireya Saldivar
 Schultz, Kaitlyn J.
 Scott, Jacquelyn M.
 Sheppard, Levi A.
 Spears, Sarah N.
 Stock, Jarod M.
  Stocker, Megan M.
 Stoneking, Steven J.
 Summers, Delon J.
 Thurman, Heather N.
 Torrico, Lisa D.
 Towery, Christopher J.
 Trone, Jessica L.
 Upchurch, Danielle E.
 Valdivia, Ana S.
 Vermillion, Drake J.
 Villegas, Gisel
 Warden, Mariah L.
 Warden, Scott R.
 Wessel, Alexandria R.

Class of 2012
  Arnold, Nina M.
  Arnold Nolan P.
  Avendano, Andrea
  Barajas, Ivette J.
  Bounds, Savannah M.
  Brake, Abigail M.
  Brewer, Sara L.
  Ramirez, Alba V. Bron
  Brown, Cassandra L.
  Brown, Desiree M.
  Carlock, Wesley A.
  Contteras, Efrain
  Cook, David A.
  Cooper, Trace A.
  Dawson, Cody T.
  DeSollar, Alexis D.
  Espinoza, Yvonne L.
  Favela, Bivano F.
  Flores, Mario A.
  Force, Gwendolin M.
  Gregory, Darrian M.
  Favela, Brenda Guerrero
  Guzman, Jorge D.
  Hardwick, Samuel J.
  Harper, Elizabeth K.
  Hensley, Codi M.
  Herter, Alyssa N.
  Hoenes, Jade M.
  Hollis, Timothy J.
  Janssen, Jennifer A.
  Jones, Austin S.
  Kinstle, Johnathon A.
  Landfair, DeAngelo D.
  Leonhard, Lauren E.
  Loeschner, Bobbie G.
  Luna, Jose E.
  Mathena Chelsea L.
  Matthews, Kayla R.
  McClure, Maria D.
  Mezquita, Jorge L.
  Myers, Taylor A.
  Oettle, Meagan R.
  Pate, Olivia N.
  Patrick, Blake M.
  Paul, Allison M.
  Perez, Sergio N.
  Pille, Carlos
  Ramirez, Alma I.
  Reyes, Blanca
  Rhoades, Dustin C.
  Riddle, Emily B.
  Robertson, Emily H.
  Robeson, Robert R.
  Rodriguez, Alma L.
  Rodriguez, Christopher J.
  Roegge, Mathew A.
  Seward, Clayton A.
  Shepperd, Cari S.
  Sindani, Deborah M.
  Smith, Lex R.
  Synder, Jordan L.
  Spears, Brady E.
  Story, Cassandra J.
  Swan, Blayne
  Tafoya, Stephanie D.
  Taylor, Sean C.
  Tomkins, Jordan K.
  Torres, Gamaliel
  Troxell, Brittany T.
  Unland, Austin M.
  Urquiza, Jasmin
  Vasquez, German
  Vasquez, Zury E.
  Villagomez, Julio
  Wankel,Cassie J.
  Watson, Matthew J.
  Wedeking, Benjamin C.
  Workman, Tyler L.
  Young, Hannah R.
 



























Class of 2013
Ameganvi, Lucie
Baker, Matthew R.
Bernal, Edmundo
Brockman-Bagwell, Bailey J.
Camarena, Yaritza
Campbell, Cameron J.
Carnes, Greggory A.
Chaidez, Yenie
Clinton, Jessica L.
Cooper, Taylor M.
Davis, Britney A.
Dieng, Miss
Dikewu, Kayi E.
Dotzert, Kennedy W.
Echevarria, Leonel A.
Flores Pille, Eduardo
Flores Rosas, Yessika D.
Fritz, Alissa B.
Gabbert, Marissa L.
Gayosso, Milton J.
Gibson, Bryce W.
Gibson, Gregory A.
Goerlich, Jenna L.
Gonzalez-Buenrostro, Armando
Grant, Jessey M.
Griffin, 'Hannah K.
Guijosa Moreno, Eduardo
Guijosa Valenzuela, Reynaldo
Guilavogui, Bintou T.
Ham, Tucker D.
Harris, Jill M.
Hernandez Casarrubias, Marisol
Hernandez Robles, Dawry
Herter, Kaitlyn J.
Icenogle, Megan M.
Kalala, Joseph M.
Krems, Kaylee J.
Lamb, McKenzie G.
Lawson-Etrou, Germain L.
Leischner, Allaina
Lindley, Kennedi J.
Lopez, Zenaido
Lucha-Herrador, Victor L.
Luna, Rolando R.
Machate, Elisa M.
Maltby, Kendra
Molina Morato, Arizz
Newman, Abby J.
Nordsiek, Brett A.
Olivas, Abraham
Ortiz, DeLaney F.
Patterson, Dylan C.
Perez, Kenia I.
Perez, Sarahi D.
Potter, Michael A.
Quintana Fuertes, Antonio
Quintana, Ruiz
Marcos Ramirez Reyes
Adrian Resendiz, Michelle
Robertson, Taylor A.
Romero, Claudia
Ruiz, Marcelo
Schultz, Samuel J.
Simmert, Mitchel A.
Taylor, Alex R.
Taylor, Dillan M.
Traylor, Julia V.
Valdivia, Luis E.
Welker, Jordan N.
White, Timothy L.
Wiltfong, Tierany R.
Wulf, AshLeigh N.
Zamora, Edgar


Class of 2014
Karina Carreon-Perez
Jasmine Carrillo Varela
Vanessa Castillo Tristan
Antonio Celaya Pi
Edith Marilis Chaidez
Jackelin Chavez
Daniel William Coatney
Clayton Mitchell Coleman
Bailey Marie Cooper
Brian Wayne Crafton Jr.
Paul Norman Crowe
Morgan Marie Davidsmeier
Madisyn Lee Days
Alejandra De Los Santos
William Kelly DeSollar
Beyda Itzel Diaz Gante
Breanna Nicole Dilley
Alejandra Esqueda Laris
Tyler Carson Evans
Alonso Favela Garcia
Amalia Favela Garcia
Shannon Leigh Featherlin
Cristian Flores Velazquez
Tyler Joseph Frank
Liliana Yaneleth Fuentes
Emine Halime Gaba
Edvieto James Gaffney Jr.
Connor Mackenzie Gann
Mirian Gil-Pille
Dulce Estrella Gomez
Katherine Gonzalez Rendon
Destiny Marie Gregory
Edgar Guijosa
Daniel Alejandro Guzman Zavala
Kaitlin Janaye Hance
Katelynn Marie Hance
Claire Elizabeth Hardwick
Brenda Hernandez Santiago
Deivid Hernandez Robles
Oliver Paul Hoenes
Gregory Cole Huey
Harley David Jacobs
Jacob Michael Janssen
Alexis Marie Kramer
Jonathan Robert Kramer
Kevin Patrick Lakin
Brittany Nikole LaMaster
Daniel Christopher Lenning
Blake Patrick Lewis
Manuel Alejandro Lopez Aguilar
Esbeydi Paulina Madrigal Maldonado
Manuel DeJesus Madrid-Santiago Jr.
Jamie Lynn McClure
Cheri McMurl
Daisy Sherese Mendoza
Mariah Lynn Miller
Nathan Levi Moore
Allison Xiomara Morales
Jessica Ann Morris
Saul Muntildeoz Domenzain
Alexander Tomas Myles
Serge Giovani Nagaito
Oritselanino Seyisan Okotie
Martin Antonio Orduntildeo Zabala
Israel Osornio
Niel S Patel
Yasiel Ramino Pereira Ruiz
Daniel Perez Lopez
Rafael Perez Lachino
Esthela Ramirez
Isaac Alberto Ramirez Rodriguez
Juan Carlos Ramirez Benitez
Joel Ramirez Reyes
Jose Luis Ramirez Jr.
Araceli Jazmin Reyna Solis
Alejandro Rodriguez Guijosa
Lizzet Gabriela B. Rodriguez
Carlos Kain Rodriguez Estrada
Courtney Rose Root
Karla Cristina Santos Maldonado
Sarah Elizabeth Seaman
Stephanie Serrano
Aditi Jigneshkumar Shah
Abigail Nicole Smith
Alexis Katelyn Smith
Alec David Soer
Chase Joseph Sommers
Jennifer Ann Stock
Mackenzie Lynn Stock
Clayton Matthew Story
Madeline Brooke Swan
Alexis Ricardo Tafoya
Keaton Douglas Taylor
Hannah Noelle Warden
Joshua Taylor Watson
Jacob Berley White
Justice Reed Wrobleski
Abby Elizabeth Wubker
HaiLeigh Marie Wulf
Frany Guadalupe Zepeda Zavala






















Class of 2015
Kylie Ann Alexander
Maria Isabel Ayala Morales
Dulce Maday Baltier Ramos
Michelle Odalis Barrera
Markus Kordell Bauser
Haley Rose Behymer
Marcus Allen Blair
Samantha Marie Blair
Ross Larson Blakeman
Brandon Ray Brown
Colby Wayne Cluney
Joseph Craig Coats Jr.
Shelton Arbor Cottle
Brandon Lee Dobrovolny
Chancella Danoua Domitien
Evelyn Chabelis Echevarria
Lynne Renee Fischer
Cristhian Flores Trujillo
Madyson Noelle Fox
John Lewis Freidinger
Angel Idell Gaffney
Jorge Alberto Gonzalez Mastache
Adan Hernandez
Beatriz Elvira Hernandez
Colten Edward Hoenes
Blake Alexander Hyatt
Mackenzie Leann Icenogle
McQuade Garrett Jackson
Taelor Noelle Jones
Jonathan Armando Juarez Ramirez
Mikaila Grace Kirchner
Austin Benjamin William Krohe
Melanie Jean Lael
Donovan Ray Lancaster
Andrea Lyn Lashbrook
Summer Renee Lindsey
Whitney Christine Long
Jose Jesus Lopez
Tania Vanessa Lucha
Jacob Edward Lux
Ethan Kane Lynn
Brenda Guadalupe Maldonado Saavedra
Reyna Guadalupe Martinez
Chad Mitchell McCombs
Jose Luis Montoya Ibarra
Erin Marie Morris
Grace Chirezi Mukobo
Laura Olivas
Haley Lynn Pate
Drew Thomas Patrick
Alondra Guadalupe Perez Hernandez
Austin Richard Pilger
Emily Pineda-Rios
Alberto Puente, Jr.
Arturo Ramirez Jr.
Jessie Marie Ramirez Rodriguez
Aileana Loree Rawlins
Alexander Reynoso
Jacob Dalton Rhoades
Luis Isaac Riofrio Moreno
Jacqueline Rodriguez Barrera
Daniela Sanchez
Fiacre Stephane Sassou
Joshua Lee Saylor
Alex Robert Schultz
Paul Richard Schultz
Clayton James Schwalb
Nicole Elizabeth Shireman
Lianny Suarez
Cheifry Tavarez
Clayton Joe Thurman
Loraina Rose Trujillo
Pedro Urquiza-Reynoso
Gustave Edgar Vermillion
Alejandra Lizeth Villanueva Carmona
Jeffrey Alan Warden
Nathaniel Lee White
Ariel Nicole Wingate
Miranda Paige Young

Class of 2016
Barralaga, Cindy
Bautista, Esmeralda
Bolen, Vanessa
Brown, Kalle
Canton, Tony
Carlock, Regan
Carls, Parker (Salutatorian)
Carrillo, Alejandra
Coatney, Sam
Coil, Desiree
Coil, Lexi
Cowell, Madison
Cramblit, Aubree
Deacon, Rachel
Dour, Rick
Frank, Courtney
Garcia, Manuel
Gil, Gabi
Grant, Jack
Guerrero, Adrian
Harbin, Lexi
Harn, Blake
Hernandez, Annahi
Hyatt, Daytin
Icenogle, Alex
Icenogle, Weslee
Izquierdo, Angel
Johnson, Taylor
Knous, Dakota
Knous, Mason
Krems, Tyson
Leischner, Dalton
Lenning, Margaret
Lenning, Molly
Leon, Ulysses
Logsdon, Annie
Lyles, Megan
McWilliams, D'ante
Perez, Lisset
Piantini, Yelson
Ramirez, Rubi
Riechert, Morgan
Robinson, Will
Rodriguez, Alesander
Ruiz, Shaneika
Savage, Jacob
Sellars, Jaelan
Seward, Cameron
Seward, Mitch
Shaw, Bhumi
Sneeden, Kyndle
Sommers, Lane
Stambaugh, Marissa
Stambaugh, Samantha
Taylor, Alec
Thurman, Vanessa
Trammer, Danielle
White, Emma
Young, Lauren
Zebala, Grecia

Class of 2017
Brayan Acosta-Hernandez
John Ameganvi
Madeline Ashcraft
Rafatou Assante
Jesus Aveline-Quintana
Alyssia Mae Bauser
Luis Bron
Blake Brown
Hunter Burke
Concepcion Carrero
Victor Carrillo
Jaime Clement
Kasey Coats
Timothy Coil
Edgar Cortes
Juan Diaz
Edward Dobrovolny
Murphy Domitien
Trenton Daniel Driver
Lisbeth Escobar
Tamara Gann
Francisco Javier Garcia
Lupita Suzette Garcia
Lupita Garcia
Nataly Garia
Jesus Gomez
Mario Gonzalez
William Goodrich
Ethan Grimm
Ana Guerra
Hope Hefley
Alejandra Hernandez
Carlos Hernandez
Christopher Hernandez
Addison Herzog
Ross Hymes
Brito Jiminez
Lunge Kasange
Andrew Lang
Alexius Large
Alyssa Anne Lewis
Heaven Maltby
Angelique Markunas
Alissa Martin
Diaz Martinez
Daiyla McWilliams
Mason Miller
Larissa Mipagna
Ashley Montoya
Dara Morris
Jesus Nava
Brea Newman
Adrain Perez
Class of 2017 continued
Antonia Carrillo Perez
Hernandez Perez
Summer Pinguey
Maryia Price
Cesar Quintana
Cindy Quintana
Laura Ramos
Santos Patricia Ramos
Santos Ramos
Lucreicy Paolo Reyes
Oscar Reyes
Javier Rivera
Mackiel Ruiz
Karla Sanchez
Castillo Iverson Severino
Tayler Sinnock
Blake Smith
Andrew Treadway
Hanea Urquiza
Omar Urquiza
Ambriz Villasenor
Taylor Wiltfong
Landon Wink
Jeon-Luc Zambele
Javier Zarate
Damian Zuniga

Beardstown Charter School
Class of 2011

 Rachel Bishop
 Andrew Cooper
 Juan Fuertes
 Todd Gaffney
 Laura Gomez
 Samantha Maltby
 Kalidou Sarr
 Levi Thurman
 Cody Tucker
 Carli Vizcarra
 Juan Fuertes

Beardstown Charter School
Class of 2012

 Benjamin Avery
 Nicholas Beard
 David Castleberry
 Michael Gonzalez
 Zach Hovendon
 Hanna Force
 Doraima Ramirez
 Sarah Surratt
 Ashley Taylor
 Ashley Thurman













































































































































Beardstown High School Alumni Directory

Please Contact Us!

[email protected]

HOME