the Kingdom of Poland
Poznań voivodeship
Mielkow [Milkowo/Miłkowo]
Lehmann, Christoph b. circa 1745?, d. before 1795
Parish of Boruschin/Boruszyn
Horn, Anna b. circa 1757, d. between 1800 and 1824
Horn, Christopher b. circa 1730?
Horn, Christopher b. 1764
Krenc, Justina b. 1793
Myszka, Marianna b. circa 1730?
Horn, Christopher b. circa 1730?
Horn, Christopher b. 1764
Krenc, Justina b. 1793
Myszka, Marianna b. circa 1730?
Tarnowiec
the Netherlands
Rotterdam
Dekker, Alexander b. 1933, d. 2006
South Holland
Rotterdam
the Russian Empire
St. Petersburg
Kłos, Bernardus b. 1882, d. 1953
the USA
(?), Halvor
(?), Olaus b. 1869
Bolza, Oskar b. 1857, d. 1942
Butchart, Jessie Todd b. 1876, d. 1925
Cannon, John Rodger b. 1872, d. 1935
Eivindsdtr, Tone Ystesund b. 1803, d. after 1868
Gunnarsdtr, Tone b. 1835
Halvorsdtr, Ingebjørg b. 1843
Holte, Gurine b. 1862, d. 1931
Kiland, Joseph b. 1892, d. 1973
Kiland, Thomas O. b. 1859, d. 1931
Knudsdatter, Marthe Sunde b. 1857, d. after 1910
Lake, Edith May b. 1886, d. 1960
Mory, Charles G b. 1823, d. 1911
Nilssen, Johanne b. 1889, d. 1956
Nilssen, Kristine b. 1892, d. 1948
Todd, Mary Carnichen b. 1895
Åvoldson, Knut Lie b. circa 1830?
(?), Olaus b. 1869
Bolza, Oskar b. 1857, d. 1942
Butchart, Jessie Todd b. 1876, d. 1925
Cannon, John Rodger b. 1872, d. 1935
Eivindsdtr, Tone Ystesund b. 1803, d. after 1868
Gunnarsdtr, Tone b. 1835
Halvorsdtr, Ingebjørg b. 1843
Holte, Gurine b. 1862, d. 1931
Kiland, Joseph b. 1892, d. 1973
Kiland, Thomas O. b. 1859, d. 1931
Knudsdatter, Marthe Sunde b. 1857, d. after 1910
Lake, Edith May b. 1886, d. 1960
Mory, Charles G b. 1823, d. 1911
Nilssen, Johanne b. 1889, d. 1956
Nilssen, Kristine b. 1892, d. 1948
Todd, Mary Carnichen b. 1895
Åvoldson, Knut Lie b. circa 1830?
Thuringia
Burglemnitz
Kyffhauser
Ringleben
Röse, Johann Christoph b. circa 1700?, d. 1767
Ritterode
Koenig, Johann Christoph b. 1741, d. 1791
Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
Burglemnitz
Herschdorf
Greiner, Maria Margarethe b. 1767
Leutendorf
Greiner, Maria Margarethe b. 1767
Wurzbach
Sachsen-Meiningen
Grumbach
Greiner, Johann Georg b. 1728, d. 1771
Suhl
Toronto, then Florida
Tatton, William b. 1893, d. 1993
Trandem
Gulbrandsdatter, Goro b. 1724, d. before 1801
Transvaal Colony
Pretoria
Eales, Basil York b. 1909, d. 1969
Eales, Stanley York b. 1886, d. 1963
Pirie, Louise Mary b. circa 1886, d. 1947
Eales, Stanley York b. 1886, d. 1963
Pirie, Louise Mary b. circa 1886, d. 1947
Tribsees
Turkey
Gallipoli
Tavendale, William b. circa 1893, d. 1915
Tümhausen
Carstens, Dorothee Katharina b. 1817, d. 1898
Ukraine
Bukavina
Repuzenic
Lasko, Alexander b. 1895, d. 1975
Varanchinic
Hindy, Martha b. 1898, d. 1980
Saskatchewan
Melfort Census Division
Porcupine Plain
Lasko, Alexander b. 1895, d. 1975
Union of South Africa
Cape Province
Port Elizabeth
Sterley, Jessie Lovedale b. 1874, d. circa 1959
Uppington
Long, Louisa Mary b. 1918, d. 1979
Port Elizabeth
Province of Natal
Durban
Cheves, Robert b. 1939, d. 1991
Transvaal Province
Pirie, David Adamson b. circa 1888, d. 1944
Pretoria
Eales, Godfrey Lenard York b. 1911, d. 1988
Eales, Pamela Elizabeth b. circa 1917
Eales, Rhoda Mary b. 1911
Eales, Vera b. 1914
Lodge, Clement Scarr b. 1910, d. 1967
Pirie, Anthony Nairn b. circa 1923, d. 1969
Ryan, Kathleen Alice b. 1912, d. 1992
Eales, Pamela Elizabeth b. circa 1917
Eales, Rhoda Mary b. 1911
Eales, Vera b. 1914
Lodge, Clement Scarr b. 1910, d. 1967
Pirie, Anthony Nairn b. circa 1923, d. 1969
Ryan, Kathleen Alice b. 1912, d. 1992
United States
Babcock, Milsom b. 1896, d. 1986
Bielefeld, Minnie b. 1899, d. 1910
Dau, Ellen b. circa 1902
Dau, Myrtle b. circa 1900
Dau, Otto b. circa 1867
Fahrenkrug, Albertina b. circa 1898
Fahrenkrug, Anna b. circa 1888, d. 1968
Fahrenkrug, Auguste b. circa 1890
Fahrenkrug, Charles Oscar b. 1890
Fahrenkrug, Emma Louise b. circa 1894
Fahrenkrug, Minna b. circa 1896
Hager, Dorothy Quincy b. circa 1907, d. 1990
Hager, Robert Jr b. 1884, d. 1974
Meyer, Henry b. 1875
Mory, Karl Brooks b. 1892, d. 1935
Nieland, Elwin D b. circa 1903
Nieland, Emery H b. circa 1906
Nieland, Howard G b. circa 1899
Nieland, Laverne E b. circa 1882
Nieland, William b. circa 1873, d. 1962
Schroeder, Alwine b. 1858, d. 1950
Schultz, Alvine b. circa 1870, d. 1919
Thiel, Dewey Edwin b. circa 1902, d. 1993
Thiel, Elsie b. 1889, d. 1990
Thiel, Harry b. 1893
Thiel, Henry b. 1864, d. 1930
Thiel, Leonhard b. circa 1896
Thiel, Ora Wilbert b. 1900, d. 1920
Thiel, Selma b. circa 1892, d. 1964
Thiel, Wallis b. circa 1899, d. 1927
Trowbridge, Dorothy Quincy b. 1886, d. 1925
Voss, Pauline M A b. circa 1878
Bielefeld, Minnie b. 1899, d. 1910
Dau, Ellen b. circa 1902
Dau, Myrtle b. circa 1900
Dau, Otto b. circa 1867
Fahrenkrug, Albertina b. circa 1898
Fahrenkrug, Anna b. circa 1888, d. 1968
Fahrenkrug, Auguste b. circa 1890
Fahrenkrug, Charles Oscar b. 1890
Fahrenkrug, Emma Louise b. circa 1894
Fahrenkrug, Minna b. circa 1896
Hager, Dorothy Quincy b. circa 1907, d. 1990
Hager, Robert Jr b. 1884, d. 1974
Meyer, Henry b. 1875
Mory, Karl Brooks b. 1892, d. 1935
Nieland, Elwin D b. circa 1903
Nieland, Emery H b. circa 1906
Nieland, Howard G b. circa 1899
Nieland, Laverne E b. circa 1882
Nieland, William b. circa 1873, d. 1962
Schroeder, Alwine b. 1858, d. 1950
Schultz, Alvine b. circa 1870, d. 1919
Thiel, Dewey Edwin b. circa 1902, d. 1993
Thiel, Elsie b. 1889, d. 1990
Thiel, Harry b. 1893
Thiel, Henry b. 1864, d. 1930
Thiel, Leonhard b. circa 1896
Thiel, Ora Wilbert b. 1900, d. 1920
Thiel, Selma b. circa 1892, d. 1964
Thiel, Wallis b. circa 1899, d. 1927
Trowbridge, Dorothy Quincy b. 1886, d. 1925
Voss, Pauline M A b. circa 1878
Unknown
Austin, Frank Harvey b. 1873, d. 1941
Hannigan, Catie (Catherine) Hanora b. circa 1880?
Klatt, Wilhelmina b. circa 1815, d. circa 1845
Hannigan, Catie (Catherine) Hanora b. circa 1880?
Klatt, Wilhelmina b. circa 1815, d. circa 1845
Unterbrück bey Wronke
Vorbricht, Mertin b. circa 1778, d. before 1811
Uphall
McINTOSH, Anne Jessie 'Nancy' b. 1918, d. 1996
USSR
Georgia
Ambrosievka
Ignatov, Larissa b. 1931, d. 1996
Ukraine
Gebiet Dnepropetrowsk
Rönz, Gustav b. 1906, d. 1946
Utah
Cache County
Logan
Amundsdtr, Oline Amanda b. 1852, d. 1930
Evensen, Johan b. 1841, d. 1889
Gowans, Betsey Ann b. 1863, d. 1925
Gulbransen, Ronda Olea b. 1903, d. 1958
Lyman, Francis Marion b. circa 1860?
McLain, Clifford Hugh b. <1899>, d. 1966
Evensen, Johan b. 1841, d. 1889
Gowans, Betsey Ann b. 1863, d. 1925
Gulbransen, Ronda Olea b. 1903, d. 1958
Lyman, Francis Marion b. circa 1860?
McLain, Clifford Hugh b. <1899>, d. 1966
Davis County
Bountiful
Centerville
Evenson, John Henry Jr. b. 1915, d. 1970
Farmington
Kristiansen, Hansine Elfrida b. 1898, d. 1986
Emery
Emery County
Gannon, Ruth Carolyn b. 1930, d. 2002
Ogden
Mack, Michael Perkins b. 1964, d. 2007
Salt Lake
Knudsen, Lena Margrethe b. 1888, d. 1948
Salt Lake Co.
Salt Lake City
Salt Lake County
Magna
Gile, Harry Lamar b. 1925, d. 1944
Mill Creek
Mur
Amundsdtr, Oline Amanda b. 1852, d. 1930
Murray
Evensen, Johan b. 1841, d. 1889
Evenson, Carl Norman b. 1925, d. 1981
Evenson, John Henry b. 1886, d. 1974
Evenson, Willard Richard b. 1920, d. 1985
Hendrickson, Mildred Minnie b. 1930, d. 1999
Winger, Catherine May b. 1948, d. 1967
Winger, James Loubet b. 1906, d. 1977
Evenson, Carl Norman b. 1925, d. 1981
Evenson, John Henry b. 1886, d. 1974
Evenson, Willard Richard b. 1920, d. 1985
Hendrickson, Mildred Minnie b. 1930, d. 1999
Winger, Catherine May b. 1948, d. 1967
Winger, James Loubet b. 1906, d. 1977
Salt Lake City
Amundsdtr, Oline Amanda b. 1852, d. 1930
Andersen (Winger), Hans Gunneruss b. 1876, d. 1957
Andersen, Anna Marie b. 1872, d. 1948
Bowen, Benjamin Lewis
Broomhead, Elizabeth
Dahn, David Winslow b. 1960, d. 1960
Evenson, Carl Norman b. 1925, d. 1981
Evenson, Edwin b. 1887, d. 1970
Evenson, Emma Louise b. 1889, d. 1961
Evenson, John Henry b. 1886, d. 1974
Evenson, John Henry Jr. b. 1915, d. 1970
Evenson, Son (Twin) b. 1913
Evenson, Willard Richard b. 1920, d. 1985
Fox, Lucy Beryl b. 1890, d. 1972
Gowans, Alonzo Gowans b. 1869, d. 1947
Gowans, Andrew b. 1862, d. 1940
Gowans, Barbara b. 1855, d. 1942
Gowans, Betsey Ann b. 1863, d. 1925
Gowans, Hugh Sidley b. 1832, d. 1912
Gulbransen, Otto Daniel b. 1877, d. 1964
Hansen, Celia (Sille) b. 1869, d. 1940
Hendrickson, Mildred Minnie b. 1930, d. 1999
Knudsen, Lena Margrethe b. 1888, d. 1948
Kristiansen, Hansine Elfrida b. 1898, d. 1986
Leaver, Deseret Shimmin
Mc Lain, Eugene O. b. 1927, d. 1971
Nadauld, Cary Alan b. 1960, d. 1992
Olson, Nils b. 1862, d. 1942
Provost, Hazel Pearl b. 1900, d. 1988
Roskelley, Robert Warren b. 1921, d. 2005
Winger (Andersen), Hildur Alvilda b. 1900, d. 1976
Winger (Andersen), Hyrum Sigurd b. 1902, d. 1963
Winger, Aase Synnove b. 1920, d. 1974
Winger, Catherine May b. 1948, d. 1967
Winger, Harold Hyrum b. 1923, d. 1986
Winger, James Loubet b. 1906, d. 1977
Winger, Karsten b. 1895, d. 1969
Winslow, Howard Franklin b. 1896, d. 1981
Andersen (Winger), Hans Gunneruss b. 1876, d. 1957
Andersen, Anna Marie b. 1872, d. 1948
Bowen, Benjamin Lewis
Broomhead, Elizabeth
Dahn, David Winslow b. 1960, d. 1960
Evenson, Carl Norman b. 1925, d. 1981
Evenson, Edwin b. 1887, d. 1970
Evenson, Emma Louise b. 1889, d. 1961
Evenson, John Henry b. 1886, d. 1974
Evenson, John Henry Jr. b. 1915, d. 1970
Evenson, Son (Twin) b. 1913
Evenson, Willard Richard b. 1920, d. 1985
Fox, Lucy Beryl b. 1890, d. 1972
Gowans, Alonzo Gowans b. 1869, d. 1947
Gowans, Andrew b. 1862, d. 1940
Gowans, Barbara b. 1855, d. 1942
Gowans, Betsey Ann b. 1863, d. 1925
Gowans, Hugh Sidley b. 1832, d. 1912
Gulbransen, Otto Daniel b. 1877, d. 1964
Hansen, Celia (Sille) b. 1869, d. 1940
Hendrickson, Mildred Minnie b. 1930, d. 1999
Knudsen, Lena Margrethe b. 1888, d. 1948
Kristiansen, Hansine Elfrida b. 1898, d. 1986
Leaver, Deseret Shimmin
Mc Lain, Eugene O. b. 1927, d. 1971
Nadauld, Cary Alan b. 1960, d. 1992
Olson, Nils b. 1862, d. 1942
Provost, Hazel Pearl b. 1900, d. 1988
Roskelley, Robert Warren b. 1921, d. 2005
Winger (Andersen), Hildur Alvilda b. 1900, d. 1976
Winger (Andersen), Hyrum Sigurd b. 1902, d. 1963
Winger, Aase Synnove b. 1920, d. 1974
Winger, Catherine May b. 1948, d. 1967
Winger, Harold Hyrum b. 1923, d. 1986
Winger, James Loubet b. 1906, d. 1977
Winger, Karsten b. 1895, d. 1969
Winslow, Howard Franklin b. 1896, d. 1981
Sanpete County
Mt Pleasant
Durfee, Ernest Laferve b. 1896, d. 1927
Tooele County
Tooele
Gowans, Alonzo Gowans b. 1869, d. 1947
Gowans, Andrew b. 1862, d. 1940
Gowans, Ann b. 1860, d. 1860
Gowans, Barbara b. 1855, d. 1942
Gowans, Betsey Ann b. 1863, d. 1925
Gowans, Betsy b. 1831, d. 1912
Gowans, Charles Anthony b. 1872, d. 1923
Gowans, Ephriam George b. 1868, d. 1930
Gowans, Hugh Sidley b. 1832, d. 1912
Gowans, James b. 1860, d. 1930
Gowans, Robert Mc Kay b. 1856, d. 1863
Henson, Willena Jane
Gowans, Andrew b. 1862, d. 1940
Gowans, Ann b. 1860, d. 1860
Gowans, Barbara b. 1855, d. 1942
Gowans, Betsey Ann b. 1863, d. 1925
Gowans, Betsy b. 1831, d. 1912
Gowans, Charles Anthony b. 1872, d. 1923
Gowans, Ephriam George b. 1868, d. 1930
Gowans, Hugh Sidley b. 1832, d. 1912
Gowans, James b. 1860, d. 1930
Gowans, Robert Mc Kay b. 1856, d. 1863
Henson, Willena Jane
Utah County
Lehi
Gowans, Hugh Gowans b. 1858, d. 1863
Orem
Wasatch County
Heber City
Midway
Provost, Hazel Pearl b. 1900, d. 1988
Winger (Andersen), Hyrum Sigurd b. 1902, d. 1963
Winger, Harold Hyrum b. 1923, d. 1986
Winger (Andersen), Hyrum Sigurd b. 1902, d. 1963
Winger, Harold Hyrum b. 1923, d. 1986
Weber County
Huntsville
Evenson, Edwin b. 1887, d. 1970
Evenson, Emma Louise b. 1889, d. 1961
Evenson, John Henry b. 1886, d. 1974
Evenson, Matilda Andersen b. 1873, d. 1889
Evenson, Orson William b. 1888, d. 1889
Evenson, Emma Louise b. 1889, d. 1961
Evenson, John Henry b. 1886, d. 1974
Evenson, Matilda Andersen b. 1873, d. 1889
Evenson, Orson William b. 1888, d. 1889
Utah>
Weber County
Fairclough, Edith Laverne b. <1888>
Ute
Nathlich, Beulah E b. 1911, d. 2011
Vahlbruch
Meyer, Auguste Friederike Justine Caroline b. 1862, d. 1917
Meyer, Johann Heinrich b. circa 1744, d. 1818
Meyer, Johann Hermann Christoph b. 1783, d. 1861
Meyer, Justus Heinrich Friedrich b. 1815, d. 1876
Neermann, Charlotte Marie Dorothee b. 1784, d. 1851
Neermann, Johann Christian b. 1735, d. 1789
Stuckenberg, Wilhelmine Christine Justine b. 1798, d. 1876
Wegener, Johann Christoph b. 1794, d. 1863
Wegener, Justine Caroline Henriette b. 1838, d. 1885
Wegener, Louise Wilhelmine b. 1757, d. 1794
Wiebranks, Anne Dorothea
Meyer, Johann Heinrich b. circa 1744, d. 1818
Meyer, Johann Hermann Christoph b. 1783, d. 1861
Meyer, Justus Heinrich Friedrich b. 1815, d. 1876
Neermann, Charlotte Marie Dorothee b. 1784, d. 1851
Neermann, Johann Christian b. 1735, d. 1789
Stuckenberg, Wilhelmine Christine Justine b. 1798, d. 1876
Wegener, Johann Christoph b. 1794, d. 1863
Wegener, Justine Caroline Henriette b. 1838, d. 1885
Wegener, Louise Wilhelmine b. 1757, d. 1794
Wiebranks, Anne Dorothea
Valley City
Huebner, Gordon John b. 1925, d. 2004
Vermont
Franklin County
Morey, Phebe b. circa 1785?
Orange County
Randolph
Claflin, Carlos Warner b. 1865, d. 1928
Viele
Carsten, Johann Wilhelm b. 1786, d. 1848
Vietnam
Burnside, Donald Wayne b. 1943, d. 1968
Virginia
Kincaid, Eugene Franklin b. 1918, d. 1975
Kincaid, Kenneth B b. 1921, d. 1963
Kincaid, Moses S b. circa 1898
Siegel, Joseph Aloysius b. 1919, d. 1983
Waller, Indie Lee b. 1915, d. 1982
Kincaid, Kenneth B b. 1921, d. 1963
Kincaid, Moses S b. circa 1898
Siegel, Joseph Aloysius b. 1919, d. 1983
Waller, Indie Lee b. 1915, d. 1982
Alexandria
Arlington
Lee, Peri Katherine b. 1944, d. 2008
Arlington County
Arlington
Gamez, Maria G. (Dr.) b. 1935, d. 1989
Huebner, Anthony Charles b. 1935, d. 2016
McIntosh, Margaret Annie b. 1915, d. 2004
Sandifer, George Benjamin Jr. b. 1915, d. 1944
Huebner, Anthony Charles b. 1935, d. 2016
McIntosh, Margaret Annie b. 1915, d. 2004
Sandifer, George Benjamin Jr. b. 1915, d. 1944
Carroll
Shumate, William Loton b. 1874, d. 1953
Chesterfield
Bales, Annie B b. 1898, d. 1983
Kincaid, Eugene Franklin b. 1918, d. 1975
Kincaid, Kenneth B b. 1921, d. 1963
Kincaid, Moses S b. circa 1898
Kincaid, Eugene Franklin b. 1918, d. 1975
Kincaid, Kenneth B b. 1921, d. 1963
Kincaid, Moses S b. circa 1898
Chesterfield County
Enon
Payne, Gilbert Y. b. 1924, d. 1994
Fairfax
Lee, Peri Katherine b. 1944, d. 2008
Fairfax County
Lee, Merle Julian b. 1916, d. 1987
Henrico County
Bales, Annie B b. 1898, d. 1983
Hopewell County
Hopewell
Payne, Gilbert Y. b. 1924, d. 1994
Independent Cities
Bahnfleth, Albert b. 1918, d. 2012
Lee County
Rose Hill
Kincaid, Kenneth B b. 1921, d. 1963
New Kent
Bales, Annie B b. 1898, d. 1983
Kincaid, Eugene Franklin b. 1918, d. 1975
Kincaid, Kenneth B b. 1921, d. 1963
Kincaid, Moses S b. circa 1898
Kincaid, Eugene Franklin b. 1918, d. 1975
Kincaid, Kenneth B b. 1921, d. 1963
Kincaid, Moses S b. circa 1898
New Kent County
Rural
Bales, Annie B b. 1898, d. 1983
Kincaid, Eugene Franklin b. 1918, d. 1975
Kincaid, Kenneth B b. 1921, d. 1963
Kincaid, Moses S b. circa 1898
Kincaid, Eugene Franklin b. 1918, d. 1975
Kincaid, Kenneth B b. 1921, d. 1963
Kincaid, Moses S b. circa 1898
Newport News
Wheeler, Evelyn V. b. 1926, d. 2011
Norfolk; Portsmouth
Petersburg
Portsmouth
Prince William County
Quantico
Bemis, Bruce Austin b. 1928, d. 1979
Volksdorf
von Esstorfsacker (Bleckede)
Carsten, Johann Wilhelm b. 1786, d. 1848
Eggers, Jürgen Nikolaus d. 1840
Lodders, Katharina Dorothea d. 1858
Eggers, Jürgen Nikolaus d. 1840
Lodders, Katharina Dorothea d. 1858
von Esstorfsacker (Bleckeder)
Noack, Marie Dorothee b. 1791, d. 1853
Vråliosen
W Prussia
Perisha
Haack, John Frederick Jr. b. 1862, d. 1908
Walddorf
Wales
Austin, John Alva b. 1867, d. 1934
McINTOSH, Margaret Robertson b. 1888, d. 1986
McINTOSH, Mary Stirling b. 1886, d. 1974
McINTOSH, Margaret Robertson b. 1888, d. 1986
McINTOSH, Mary Stirling b. 1886, d. 1974
Clwyd
Rhuddlan
Norgrove, Edward b. circa 1897, d. 1982
Denbighshire
Rhyl
Norgrove, Edward b. circa 1897, d. 1982
Norgrove, Edward Thomas b. circa 1871
Norgrove, May b. circa 1903
Tiviotdale, Frederick b. circa 1860
Tiviotdale, George b. circa 1833, d. 1912
Tiviotdale, Lizzie M. b. circa 1867
Norgrove, Edward Thomas b. circa 1871
Norgrove, May b. circa 1903
Tiviotdale, Frederick b. circa 1860
Tiviotdale, George b. circa 1833, d. 1912
Tiviotdale, Lizzie M. b. circa 1867
Wrexham
Hughes, Arthur Hugo b. 1894, d. 1968
Flintshire
Tiviotdale, George b. circa 1833, d. 1912
England Or Holy Well
Lancashire
Gowans, Barbara b. 1855, d. 1942
Glamorganshire
(Subdistrict Of Shawnee) Swans
Austin, John Alva b. 1867, d. 1934
Swansea
Austin, Arva (Harvey) Owen b. 1844, d. 1914
Austin, Eliza Jane b. 1869, d. 1932
Austin, John Alva b. 1867, d. 1934
Collins, Mary Emily b. 1840, d. 1905
Collins, William David b. 1849
Williams, Ann Emily b. circa 1810
Williams, John b. 1807
Williams, Mary (Apphia) b. 1808
Austin, Eliza Jane b. 1869, d. 1932
Austin, John Alva b. 1867, d. 1934
Collins, Mary Emily b. 1840, d. 1905
Collins, William David b. 1849
Williams, Ann Emily b. circa 1810
Williams, John b. 1807
Williams, Mary (Apphia) b. 1808
Merionethshire
Corwen
Monmouthshire
Coedkernew
Tiviotdale, David b. circa 1836
St. Asaph
Walworth
Yerbury, William b. 1781, d. 1858
Warren
Washington
(?), Marie O. b. circa 1909
Cargo, Katherine Doris b. 1917, d. 1998
Christoffer, Lois b. 1920, d. 1982
Forsyth, Lucile b. 1914, d. 1985
Gates, Pearl Goldie b. 1912, d. 1945
Haight, Ralph Sherwood b. 1943, d. 1987
James, George b. circa 1886, d. 1960
Lafton, Mary b. 1898, d. 1981
Lauderback, Daniel b. 1917, d. 1954
Laurent, Katherine Delia b. 1943, d. 2016
Lee, Hattie May b. 1894, d. 1998
Lee, Noble b. 1900, d. 1986
Louderback, Bruce Clenton b. 1918, d. 1977
Louderback, Paul Edwin b. 1960, d. 1981
Lust, Carol Elizabeth b. 1936, d. 1969
McKinney, Evelyn b. 1908, d. 2008
McKinney, Michel Lucille b. 1910, d. 2003
Moen, Denzel W. b. circa 1907, d. 1981
Moen, Elma F. b. circa 1909, d. 1967
Moen, Sylvan Floyd b. 1916, d. 2002
Noyes, Robert Darwin b. 1940, d. before 2021
Nygaard, Kenneth Gabriel b. 1916, d. 1999
Pautzke, Karl Otto b. 1903, d. 1985
Snyder, Helen Winfred b. 1910, d. 1979
Ziebell, Adolph G. b. 1874, d. 1967
Ziebell, Anna Martha b. 1876, d. 1969
Cargo, Katherine Doris b. 1917, d. 1998
Christoffer, Lois b. 1920, d. 1982
Forsyth, Lucile b. 1914, d. 1985
Gates, Pearl Goldie b. 1912, d. 1945
Haight, Ralph Sherwood b. 1943, d. 1987
James, George b. circa 1886, d. 1960
Lafton, Mary b. 1898, d. 1981
Lauderback, Daniel b. 1917, d. 1954
Laurent, Katherine Delia b. 1943, d. 2016
Lee, Hattie May b. 1894, d. 1998
Lee, Noble b. 1900, d. 1986
Louderback, Bruce Clenton b. 1918, d. 1977
Louderback, Paul Edwin b. 1960, d. 1981
Lust, Carol Elizabeth b. 1936, d. 1969
McKinney, Evelyn b. 1908, d. 2008
McKinney, Michel Lucille b. 1910, d. 2003
Moen, Denzel W. b. circa 1907, d. 1981
Moen, Elma F. b. circa 1909, d. 1967
Moen, Sylvan Floyd b. 1916, d. 2002
Noyes, Robert Darwin b. 1940, d. before 2021
Nygaard, Kenneth Gabriel b. 1916, d. 1999
Pautzke, Karl Otto b. 1903, d. 1985
Snyder, Helen Winfred b. 1910, d. 1979
Ziebell, Adolph G. b. 1874, d. 1967
Ziebell, Anna Martha b. 1876, d. 1969
Aberdeen
Aberdeen County
Montesano
Laurent, Marylouise Elizabeth b. 1939, d. 2001
Allyn
Noyes, Robert Darwin b. 1940, d. before 2021
Alstown
Quam, Sophie b. 1899, d. 1993
Arlington
Cargo, Katherine Doris b. 1917, d. 1998
Asotin County
Clarkston
Moen, Oley C. b. 1883, d. 1954
Bellingham
Witham, Orville Sidney Jr. b. circa 1917
Benton
Lauderback, Will b. 1880, d. 1960
Benton County
Richland
Austin, Charles Edward b. 1944, d. 2015
Bothell
Garvie, Verona Olive b. 1923, d. 2009
Haight, Eugene Russell b. 1921, d. 1986
Haight, Ralph Stanley b. circa 1923, d. 2014
Haight, Roy Stanley b. 1887, d. 1974
Haight, Eugene Russell b. 1921, d. 1986
Haight, Ralph Stanley b. circa 1923, d. 2014
Haight, Roy Stanley b. 1887, d. 1974
Chattaroy
Thain, Burton Eugene b. 1928, d. 1954
Chehalis County
Aberdeen Ward 1
Chelan County
Leavenworth
Qualey, Clarence b. circa 1880?
Schmitz, May b. circa 1883, d. 1964
Uebelacker, JoAnne b. 1929, d. 1988
Schmitz, May b. circa 1883, d. 1964
Uebelacker, JoAnne b. 1929, d. 1988
Clallam
Clallam County
Birkland, Gregory Colin b. 1949, d. 2011
Brott, Dellivenna b. 1920, d. 2003
Lauderback, Robert b. 1913, d. 1984
Louderback, Paul Edwin b. 1960, d. 1981
Brott, Dellivenna b. 1920, d. 2003
Lauderback, Robert b. 1913, d. 1984
Louderback, Paul Edwin b. 1960, d. 1981
Port Angeles
Sequim
Ekanger, Vance b. 1914, d. 1986
Clark
Ambuehl, Robert Charles b. 1933, d. 2017
Ambuehl, Sharon Marie b. 1939, d. 2015
Heinrichs, Ardean E b. 1934, d. 2021
Lauderback, Will b. 1880, d. 1960
Olson, Joyce J b. 1934, d. 2021
Wilson, Josephine F b. 1880, d. 1966
Ambuehl, Sharon Marie b. 1939, d. 2015
Heinrichs, Ardean E b. 1934, d. 2021
Lauderback, Will b. 1880, d. 1960
Olson, Joyce J b. 1934, d. 2021
Wilson, Josephine F b. 1880, d. 1966
Clark County
Battle Ground
Henry, Mildred Mae b. 1917, d. 2000
Ridgefield
Vancouver
Kampsula, Bruno b. 1924, d. 1993
Kaufman, Peter A. b. 1912, d. 2006
Lovelady, Harold b. 1939, d. 2004
Olson, Joyce J b. 1934, d. 2021
Ordway, Alta b. 1889, d. 1976
Petrie, Janet b. 1923, d. 2016
Stewart, Kathy b. 1942, d. 2015
Stewart, Russell b. 1914, d. 1982
Trumble, Richard (adopted) b. 1922, d. 1951
Kaufman, Peter A. b. 1912, d. 2006
Lovelady, Harold b. 1939, d. 2004
Olson, Joyce J b. 1934, d. 2021
Ordway, Alta b. 1889, d. 1976
Petrie, Janet b. 1923, d. 2016
Stewart, Kathy b. 1942, d. 2015
Stewart, Russell b. 1914, d. 1982
Trumble, Richard (adopted) b. 1922, d. 1951
Clarke County
Vancouver
Austin, Charles Owen b. 1905, d. circa 1977
Austin, Frances Valentine b. 1894, d. 1983
Austin, Helen M. b. 1900, d. 1959
Clarkson, Isabella b. 1870, d. 1953
Kroese, Abraham b. 1895, d. 1978
Miller, Dillon Willis b. 1894, d. 1966
Austin, Frances Valentine b. 1894, d. 1983
Austin, Helen M. b. 1900, d. 1959
Clarkson, Isabella b. 1870, d. 1953
Kroese, Abraham b. 1895, d. 1978
Miller, Dillon Willis b. 1894, d. 1966
Colfax
James, George b. circa 1886, d. 1960
Edmonds
Moen, Denzel W. b. circa 1907, d. 1981
Ellensburg
Bendickson, Caroline b. 1894, d. 1947
Cargo, Katherine Doris b. 1917, d. 1998
Chambers, Marvel Vaun b. circa 1918, d. 2001
Nygaard, Bert b. 1919, d. 1999
Uebelacker, Charlotte b. 1923, d. 1996
Cargo, Katherine Doris b. 1917, d. 1998
Chambers, Marvel Vaun b. circa 1918, d. 2001
Nygaard, Bert b. 1919, d. 1999
Uebelacker, Charlotte b. 1923, d. 1996
Endicott
Everett
Ziebell, Adolph G. b. 1874, d. 1967
Franklin
Franklin County
Pasco