nameidbirthdeath
BOVENHOF, Geesje 618730000
ERENSTEIN, Grietje 819230000
GOMBERT, Gerrit 118471889
GOMBERT, Gerrit Jan 719180000
GOMBERT, Jan 318861956
GOMBERT, Jan Willem 418780000
GOMBERT, Roelof Jan 919480000
HAASJES, Hendrikje 200000000
HAASJES, Klaas 1118291914
HAASJES, Klaas Hendriks 13
REDDER, Hendrikje Jans 10
VAN HAAF, Nina 500000000
WIND, Hendrikje 12