nameidbirthdeath
, Annick Young 2395
, ANO20259 2357
? 1412UNKNUNKN
? 1413UNKNUNKN
? 1431UNKN
? 1434UNKN
? 1449UNKN
? 1450
? 1457
? 1458
? 1459
? 1461
? 1462
? 1463
? 1464
? 1465
? 1466
? 1467
? 1468
? 1469
? 1470
? 1472UNKN
? 1473
? 1474
? 1475
? 1476
? 1477
? 1478
? 1479
? 1480
? 1481
? 1482
? 1483
? 1485UNKNUNKN
? 1539UNKNUNKN
? 1630
? 2061UNKN
? 2110UNKNUNKN
? 2170UNKNUNKN
? 2174UNKNUNKN
? 2183UNKNUNKN
? 2208UNKN
? 2209UNKN
? 2257UNKN
? 2265
? 2274
?, Elisa 1975UNKN
?, Estelle 1533UNKN
?, Nicolas Legorge 12691770
?, Renee 2073UNKN
ABBAS, Huguette 1507UNKN
ABERLAN, Angelique Josephine 1765UNKNUNKN
AGNES 188819101968
AILEEN 1907UNKN
ALBERT 403
ALBERTY, Marcel Lucilly 3551912
ALEGRAIN, Stephanie 271UNKNUNKN
ALEXANDER, Irene 22311911UNKN
ALLUM, Alice Mary 1920UNKNUNKN
ANAIS 14521987
ANDERSON, Jennifer Lynn 52919881993
ANDERSON, Thomas 5271954
ANDERSON, Thomas 5281987
ANDERSON, Thomas Allen 1580UNKN
ANDOUCHE, Marie Agnes 866UNKNUNKN
ANN 2158UNKN
ARBUTHNOT, Mary 698UNKNUNKN
AVEZ, Leon Auguste 1700UNKN
BACLET, ANDR 2344
BACLET, GABRIL LOUIS JOSEPH 234318871953
BAELDEN, Adrienne 2032UNKNUNKN
BANELLI, Fabienne 3391972
BANELLI, Virginia 1522UNKN
BARBE, Catherine Angelique 863UNKNUNKN
BARGE, Bartholome 237915981665
BARGE, Elisabeth 237616201685
BARGE, Jean 238614301505
BARGE, Jean 238714001461
BARGE, Nicolas 238315201583
BARGE, Pasquier 238115551617
BARGE, Pasquier 238414751555
BARKER, Geoffrey Ian 5481969
BARRON, Felicite Joseph 15651827UNKN
BART, JEAN-LUC 2311
BART, MARIE-PAULE 2312
BART, PIERRE 230819041963
BART, ROBERT 2309
BARTIER, Archange 790UNKNUNKN
BATIS, Anne Dorothee 11116811761
BATIS, Jacques 229416151679
BATIS, Lievin 15816461733
BATIS, Marie-Anne 1371UNKNUNKN
BAUDUIN, August 107UNKNUNKN
BAUDUIN, Marie Rose 10917221746
BAYART, Eugene 1204UNKNUNKN
BAYART, Marie-Sophie 28519051968
BAYART, Orphina 1255UNKNUNKN
BEAUREPAIRE, Marie 1706UNKN
BECQUART, Jean-Baptiste 1015UNKNUNKN
BECQUART, Jean-Francois 1017UNKNUNKN
BECQUART, Marie-Anne Francoise 10141777UNKN
BEGHIN, Catherine Virginie Jos 982UNKNUNKN
BEGHIN, Irene Marie-Catherine 902UNKN1818
BEGHIN, Lucie 195818691931
BEGNET, Marie Magdelaine 87UNKNUNKN
BERNARD, Virginie Clotilde 1042UNKNUNKN
BERNARDO, Guiseppe 1439
BERNARDO, Rosina 138919271986
BERTOUILLE, Marie-Catherine 440UNKNUNKN
BESURE, Beatrice 1977UNKN
BEVILACQUA, Alain Vincent 14351956
BEVILACQUA, Genevieve 12151957
BEVILACQUA, Jean-Baptiste 13881928
BEVILACQUA, Patricia Conceptio 14361961
BEVILACQUA, Vincenzo 1437
BIACHE, Pelagie 1944UNKNUNKN
BIENFAIT, Renelde 454UNKNUNKN
BILLAU, Jean Francois 84UNKNUNKN
BIRDSELL, Lenette 2152UNKN
BJORNE, Benjamin Karl 519UNKNUNKN
BLAIS, Henry 1495UNKN
BLAIS, Shelley-Ann 5551953
BLOMME, Christelle 14051966
BLOMME, Victor 1406UNKN
BLONDEL, Ghilaine 484UNKNUNKN
BOBBIE 2075UNKN1996
BOISART, Marie Anne 2181UNKNUNKN
BOITELLE, Paul 1377UNKNUNKN
BOITTELLE, Agnes 3741964
BOLIN, Tennie 2018UNKN
BONDART, Catherine 195UNKNUNKN
BONELLE, Marie Jeanne 66UNKNUNKN
BONNIER, Laurence 2040UNKN
BONTE, Constance Charlotte Eul 1771UNKN1837
BONVIN, Bartholome 109116851762
BONVIN, Bartholome Joseph 1094UNKNUNKN
BONVIN, Christine Joseph 1095UNKNUNKN
BONVIN, Jules 1156UNKNUNKN
BONVIN, Pierre 1135UNKNUNKN
BORROW, Iris Marcia 22621921
BOTELLE, Francois 293UNKNUNKN
BOTELLE, Petronille 51517561816
BOUCHE, Jean Baptiste 59UNKNUNKN
BOUCHE, Marie Virginie 581845UNKN
BOULINGUEZ, ? 2349
BOULOGNE, Marie Francoise 979UNKNUNKN
BOUQUILLON, Marie-Anne 1168UNKNUNKN
BOURBON, Pauline Flore 1426UNKNUNKN
BOURBOTTE, JEANNE AUGUSTINE 236819011981
BOURDELET, Marie Augustine 432UNKNUNKN
BOUREZ, Adelaide Desiree 1710UNKNUNKN
BOUREZ, Amelie Joseph 858UNKNUNKN
BOUREZ, Florentine Joseph 12211797UNKN
BOUREZ, Henry Joseph 2107UNKN1808
BOUREZ, Jean-Baptiste 1224UNKNUNKN
BOUREZ, Sophie Angelique 172418071844
BOURGEOIS, Collette Joseph 1618UNKN1805
BOUTHEMY, Marie Joseph 14717151780
BOUTHEMY, Marie Joseph 2194
BOUTTEMY, Anne Francoise 97UNKNUNKN
BOUVIN, Bartholome 1159UNKNUNKN
BOUVIN, Erasme Joseph 116117201803
BOUVIN, Jean-Baptist Joseph 11621733UNKN
BOY, A 94917921792
BRAME, Catherine Caroline Jose 118918161816
BRAME, Jean-Baptist Joseph 1187UNKNUNKN
BRAME, Jean-Francois 1061UNKNUNKN
BRAME, Michel 105917451826
BRAUND, Jack 1829UNKNUNKN
BRENDA 1893UNKN
BRIL, Amelie Francoise 17071825
BRIL, Jean Jacques 1708UNKN1850
BRISELANCE, Aime Joseph 12201790UNKN
BRISELANCE, Jean Martin 1222UNKN1816
BROUTIN, Marie-Therese 4291816UNKN
BROWN, Mabel 2267
BROWN, Muriel Ruth 1581UNKN
BRYAN, Flora 741UNKN1932
BRYAN, William 2156UNKN
BUDER, Joseph 1833UNKN
BUISINE, Marie Helene 1141UNKNUNKN
BUISSART 2105
BUISSART, Aimable 21061784UNKN
BUISSART, Catherine Eugenie 1727UNKN1842
BURTEAU, Adelaide 22151801UNKN
BURTON, Bert 699UNKNUNKN
CADENET, Sandrine 1219UNKN
CAGNON, Jeanne 4851937
CAPPE, Joseph 12071768UNKN
CAPPE, Michel 12081758UNKN
CAPPE, Victoire 1206UNKNUNKN
CARLIER, Alexandrine 1320UNKNUNKN
CARLIER, Anne Francoise 947UNKNUNKN
CARLIER, Antoine Louis Ghislai 1652UNKN1814
CARLIER, Marie Anne 822UNKNUNKN
CARLIER, Marie Seraphine Josep 1574UNKN1840
CARLINO, Sarah 1400UNKN
CAROLINE, Marie 298UNKNUNKN
CARON, Hector Armand 1701UNKN
CARPENTIER, Eugenie 1769UNKNUNKN
CARPENTIER, Marie Catherine 871UNKNUNKN
CARPENTIER, Marie Seraphine Jo 104718251866
CARPENTIER, Marthe 23781590UNKN
CATTEAU, Catherine 1569UNKN1849
CATTOLICA, Eugene 1823UNKN
CAUVET, Helene 1375UNKNUNKN
CAZIER, Alexandre Guillaume Jo 19217871806
CAZIER, Alexandre Joseph 1901782UNKN
CAZIER, Alexis Joseph 382UNKNUNKN
CAZIER, Angelique 12917681846
CAZIER, Antoine Joseph 1861797UNKN
CAZIER, Antoinette 840UNKNUNKN
CAZIER, Arnould Francois 12351773UNKN
CAZIER, Benjamin Louis Joseph 11021803UNKN
CAZIER, Caroline Silvie Joseph 1595
CAZIER, Caroline Sylvie 8371787UNKN
CAZIER, Catherine Joseph 1881793UNKN
CAZIER, Francois 130UNKNUNKN
CAZIER, Francois 2087UNKNUNKN
CAZIER, Francois 22011770
CAZIER, Guillaume Joseph 1761760UNKN
CAZIER, Guillaume Joseph 1871799UNKN
CAZIER, Jean Baptiste Joseph 1911784UNKN
CAZIER, Julien 22021780
CAZIER, Louis 8611758UNKN
CAZIER, Louis Francois Joseph 14517591831
CAZIER, Marie Anne Joseph 421775UNKN
CAZIER, Marie Catherine Joseph 20417411783
CAZIER, Marie Magdeleine Josep 1914UNKNUNKN
CAZIER, Philippine Eugenie Jos 1931789UNKN
CAZIER, Pierre Francois 1891791UNKN
CAZIER, Pierre Francois 297UNKNUNKN
CAZIER, Pierre Joseph 12811795UNKN
CAZIER, Pierre Joseph Ployart 212UNKNUNKN
CAZIER, Sabine Adelaide 1441797UNKN
CAZIER, Stephanie Adelaide Jos 1040UNKNUNKN
CAZIER, Vedastine? 1874UNKNUNKN
CAZIER, Victoire Angelique Jos 1461794UNKN
CECILIA 1971UNKN
CERISIER, Francoise Amelie Jos 321UNKN1842
CHAMBERS, Donald 5431936
CHAMBERS, Doreen 550UNKNUNKN
CHAMBERS, Evelyn 549UNKNUNKN
CHAMBERS, Fanny 551UNKNUNKN
CHAMBERS, Heather-Lynn 5471967
CHAMBERS, Neil 553UNKN
CHAMBERS, Shannon-Dawn 5461964
CHAMBERS, Thomas 544UNKNUNKN
CHAMBERS, William 7171840UNKN
CHAMBERS, Williams 719UNKNUNKN
CHARLET, Francois Xavier 16981874
CHARLET, Henri Joseph 16771871
CHARLET, Henri Xavier 16871872
CHARLET, Xavier Henri 16751842
CHARTIER 2233UNKN
CHLOE 14531991
CHOYER, SUZANNE MARIE 2371
CHRISTIAN, Eric 14921970
CIRON, Elisa 1068UNKNUNKN
CIRON, Loise 1069UNKNUNKN
CLARE 1909UNKN
CLARIFSE, Sophie 1872UNKN1817
CLARK, Alexander 720UNKNUNKN
CLARK, Eliza 7181840UNKN
CLARKE, Adam 21621859
CLARKE, Eliza 21641863
CLARKE, Hanna 18251868UNKN
CLARKE, James 21651865
CLARKE, Jane 21601854
CLARKE, Mathilda 21591852
CLARKE, Robert 21631861
CLARKE, Robert 21671800UNKN
CLARKE, Sarah 21611857
CLARKE, Thomas 21571828
CLARKE, William Thomas 21661873
CLIQUEMOIS, Constance Francois 1234UNKNUNKN
CNAEPELYNCK, Christophe 20531970
CNAEPELYNCK, Tony 2047UNKN
COET, Jeanine 1511UNKN
COLLINS, Elisabeth Alice 7601936
COLLINS, James Norman 180919021979
CONNOLLY, Ann 1894UNKN
CONNOLLY, Betty 1781UNKN1995
CONNOLLY, Jim 177819341976
CONNOLLY, Margaret 17791935
CONNOLLY, Peter 1896UNKN
CONNOLLY, Stephen 1895UNKN
CONNOLLY, William 1892UNKN
COQUART, Guy 4091953
COQUART, Jean 404UNKN
COQUART, Jean-Claude 4051942
COQUART, Marie-Jose 4071949
COQUART, Michel 4061947
COQUART, Monique 4081951
CORBAUX, Jeanne Henriette Eleo 898UNKN1799
CORDONNIER, Cecile Victoire 1576UNKN1837
CORNILLE, Isabeau 23911590UNKN
CORNU, Louison 1741UNKNUNKN
COURTECUISSE, Constant 1210UNKNUNKN
COUSIN 2169UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, ? 1949UNKN
COUSIN, Achille Armand 1425UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Achille Henri 98318141815
COUSIN, Adelaide 7801837UNKN
COUSIN, Adelaide 16391833UNKN
COUSIN, Adelayde 21451834
COUSIN, Adelayde Caroline Jose 1331797UNKN
COUSIN, Adele 7831836UNKN
COUSIN, Adele 21411833
COUSIN, Adele Angelique 13518021878
COUSIN, Adele Augustine 16811871
COUSIN, Adele Sophie 78418031806
COUSIN, Adelle Sophie 83418051806
COUSIN, Adolphe 19601878
COUSIN, Adrien Joseph 80217611827
COUSIN, Agathon Charles Joseph 8271795UNKN
COUSIN, Aimee Joseph 91917561758
COUSIN, Aimee Marie Joseph 321757UNKN
COUSIN, Aimee Sophie 99217881788
COUSIN, Aimee Victoire Joseph 2201789UNKN
COUSIN, Aimee Victoire Joseph 786UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Alain Fernand Achille 14331950
COUSIN, Albert 1962UNKN
COUSIN, Albert Joseph 291726UNKN
COUSIN, Alexandre 14118091810
COUSIN, Alexandre 2341830UNKN
COUSIN, Alexandre 20191867UNKN
COUSIN, Alexandre Fortune 619101981
COUSIN, Alexandre Francois 792UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Alexandre Joseph 2817221767
COUSIN, Alexandre Joseph 9017551755
COUSIN, Alexandre Patrick 3571981
COUSIN, Alexandrine 788UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Alexandrine Amelie Jos 7911781UNKN
COUSIN, Alexandrine Joseph 79517711841
COUSIN, Alfred Desire Joseph 15721861
COUSIN, Allaire Allard 271730UNKN
COUSIN, Amelie Joseph 7981779UNKN
COUSIN, Andre Alexandre 101935
COUSIN, Andre Joseph 2071774UNKN
COUSIN, Andre Michel 191968
COUSIN, Angele Marie 100118681868
COUSIN, Angelique Joseph 80817921794
COUSIN, Angelique Joseph 10191800UNKN
COUSIN, Angelique Sophie Josep 13717901831
COUSIN, Angelique Virginie Eug 80517981854
COUSIN, Anne Jeanne Marguerite 1087UNKN1747
COUSIN, Anne Marie 848UNKN1803
COUSIN, Anne Marie Joseph 17017531753
COUSIN, Anne Marie Joseph 10901720UNKN
COUSIN, Anne Marie-Magdelaine 1092UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Annie 20261950
COUSIN, Antoine 839UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Antoine Joseph 15017571834
COUSIN, Antoine Joseph 19617181773
COUSIN, Antoine Joseph 2191795UNKN
COUSIN, Antoine Joseph 842UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Antoine Joseph 84316911753
COUSIN, Antoinette 1151715UNKN
COUSIN, Antoinette Clara 10891836UNKN
COUSIN, Antoinette Clara 16831836
COUSIN, Arthur 2481865UNKN
COUSIN, Auguste Charlemagne Jo 83117911792
COUSIN, Auguste Jean-Baptiste 8491831UNKN
COUSIN, Auguste Joseph 381770UNKN
COUSIN, Auguste Joseph 199918261829
COUSIN, Auguste Jules 8511845UNKN
COUSIN, Augustin 776UNKN1800
COUSIN, Augustin Joseph 81617591759
COUSIN, Augustine 2511856UNKN
COUSIN, Augustine 15981831UNKN
COUSIN, Augustine Adelaide 16151840UNKN
COUSIN, Augustine Francoise Eu 95717961862
COUSIN, Augustine Joseph 10961818UNKN
COUSIN, Bebe 177218391839
COUSIN, Bebe 19961829
COUSIN, Bebe 209118321832
COUSIN, Bebe 211318321832
COUSIN, Bebe 221618371837
COUSIN, Bebe 222018391839
COUSIN, Caroline 1951UNKN
COUSIN, Caroline 1995UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Caroline Colette Josep 91817541756
COUSIN, Caroline Eleonore 4317951837
COUSIN, Caroline Joseph 123UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Caroline Joseph 95817981837
COUSIN, Caroline Marie 12091818UNKN
COUSIN, Caroline Silvie 13918051805
COUSIN, Caroline Victoire 13217941794
COUSIN, Catherine 11001639UNKN
COUSIN, Catherine 11011731UNKN
COUSIN, Catherine 222318371839
COUSIN, Catherine Pauline 16331834UNKN
COUSIN, Catherine Pauline 16721836
COUSIN, Catherine Sophie 19451800
COUSIN, Catherine Therese 92217461759
COUSIN, Catherine Therese Jose 1251752UNKN
COUSIN, Catherine Therese Jose 9261742UNKN
COUSIN, Cecile Joseph 1110UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Celestine 16081834UNKN
COUSIN, Celestine 211218321834
COUSIN, Cesar 15471838UNKN
COUSIN, Charlemagne Joseph 83017931794
COUSIN, Charles Francois Josep 17417491749
COUSIN, Charles Louis 8541825UNKN
COUSIN, Charles Louis 19171825
COUSIN, Charles Louis Joseph 96017931794
COUSIN, Charlotte 14018061806
COUSIN, Charlotte Albertine Jo 2151802UNKN
COUSIN, Charlotte Eugenie 11121835UNKN
COUSIN, Charlotte Joseph 207918301833
COUSIN, Chretienne 11131643UNKN
COUSIN, Christian 1219511951
COUSIN, Christian Henri 141960
COUSIN, Christine 14451969
COUSIN, Christine Rosalie Jose 2171799UNKN
COUSIN, Clara 15401835UNKN
COUSIN, Clara Clemence 154118601860
COUSIN, Clara Henriette 222418361840
COUSIN, Clemence Appoline 561873UNKN
COUSIN, Clemence Felicie 541850UNKN
COUSIN, Clemence Marie 621868UNKN
COUSIN, Clement 18031997
COUSIN, Clement 1980UNKN
COUSIN, Clementine Catherine 119418161825
COUSIN, Cleonis Anna 6118731955
COUSIN, Clotilde Joseph 2111781UNKN
COUSIN, Clovis Joseph 21017801780
COUSIN, Constant Henri Antoine 1582UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Coralie 20381990
COUSIN, Denise 275UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Denise 329UNKN
COUSIN, Denise Andree 41933
COUSIN, Desire 14481840
COUSIN, Desire 1471UNKN1959
COUSIN, Didier 20351963
COUSIN, Dimitri 20411986
COUSIN, Elisa 16761848
COUSIN, Elisa 21851838
COUSIN, Elisabeth 1115UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Elisabeth Francois Jos 1481754UNKN
COUSIN, Elise 279UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Elise Marie 25218751877
COUSIN, Elise Sophie 11181835UNKN
COUSIN, Elize 20831836
COUSIN, Elmire Josephine 12451819UNKN
COUSIN, Eloy 2193
COUSIN, Eloy Francois Joseph 1541744UNKN
COUSIN, Eloy Joseph 11317141773
COUSIN, Emile Auguste 15491860UNKN
COUSIN, Emile Gustave 6818851886
COUSIN, Emilie Marie Elise 3581984
COUSIN, Ernestine Joseph 10617561756
COUSIN, Eugene Joseph 71811UNKN
COUSIN, Eugenie 154618351860
COUSIN, Eugenie 195518681949
COUSIN, Eugenie Charlotte 112018211860
COUSIN, Eugenie Charlotte 126118211860
COUSIN, Fabrice 20441969
COUSIN, Ferdinand 8561644UNKN
COUSIN, Flore Celine 11231841UNKN
COUSIN, Florian 20431990
COUSIN, Fortune 27619131945
COUSIN, Francine 20331959
COUSIN, Francis 20281931
COUSIN, Francis 20391965
COUSIN, Francois 21021805
COUSIN, Francois 22141799UNKN
COUSIN, Francois Jean-Baptiste 199818291831
COUSIN, Francois Joseph 862UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Francois Marie Joseph 96217791784
COUSIN, Francoise 20341961
COUSIN, Frederic Michel 171964
COUSIN, Gabriel Jean Andre 13871988
COUSIN, Gabrielle Georgina 99518691869
COUSIN, Gaston 202119011967
COUSIN, Gaston 202319231962
COUSIN, Genevieve Constance 2061771UNKN
COUSIN, Gerard 20271952
COUSIN, Germain Henri 1972UNKN1962
COUSIN, Germain Jules 197419241994
COUSIN, Germaine Louise 85318811884
COUSIN, Gilberte Marie 2861931
COUSIN, Gille 8641640UNKN
COUSIN, Gisele Pamela Marie 368UNKN
COUSIN, Gislaine Joseph 8441756UNKN
COUSIN, Gustave 24418721930
COUSIN, Gustave 274UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Gustave 330UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Gustave Edmond 24618731923
COUSIN, Henri Alexandre 511847UNKN
COUSIN, Henri Dominique 83818101810
COUSIN, Henri Emile 25318771879
COUSIN, Henri Francois Joseph 965UNKN1785
COUSIN, Henri Hyppolite 7318851886
COUSIN, Henri Joseph 865UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Henri Joseph 112518651865
COUSIN, Henri Modeste 481806UNKN
COUSIN, Henriette 1132UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Henriette Adele 22181839
COUSIN, Henriette Albertine 9291742UNKN
COUSIN, Henriette Albertine Jo 9281746UNKN
COUSIN, Henriette Joseph 20917781778
COUSIN, Henriette Joseph 83318031820
COUSIN, Henriette Joseph 1127UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Hubert Victor 2371837UNKN
COUSIN, Hypolite Louis 531840UNKN
COUSIN, Ignace Alexandre 9591801UNKN
COUSIN, Ignace Francois 96918011804
COUSIN, Isabeau 8771643UNKN
COUSIN, Isabelle 20551975
COUSIN, Jacques 878UNKN1710
COUSIN, Jacques 1246UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Jacques 19381688UNKN
COUSIN, Jacques 19671928
COUSIN, Jacques 19701912
COUSIN, Jacques ?Jean? 879UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Jacques Christophe 88117181788
COUSIN, Jacques Christophe 915UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Jacques Francois Josep 12617631786
COUSIN, Jean 116UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Jean 894UNKN1709
COUSIN, Jean Francois 7961735UNKN
COUSIN, Jean Francois 14841668UNKN
COUSIN, Jean Joseph 11016881757
COUSIN, Jean Joseph 10091726UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 8017891789
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 1211757UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 22117971854
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 24718581858
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 2901692UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 81417251770
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 821UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 847UNKN1745
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 8951763UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 89617071780
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 9031723UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 904UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 9061767UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 912UNKN1745
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 92117591760
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 95417611828
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 98017601795
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 981UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 98417591836
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 1027UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 1060UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 12741819UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 18761796UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 19431764UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 194617971848
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 1948UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 2002UNKN1829
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 20851762UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste 2228UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Desire J 80717911791
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Francois 9681790UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 3317641809
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 441798UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 1271761UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 17517501750
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 80417951831
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 81717651766
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 8191767UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 82017701771
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 8291800UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 897UNKN1800
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 8991783UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 98817991819
COUSIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 208018301830
COUSIN, Jean-Francois 8831838UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Jacques Germain R 19761954
COUSIN, Jean-Leon 196419021956
COUSIN, Jean-Louis 19661927
COUSIN, Jean-Louis Joseph 10101718UNKN
COUSIN, Jean-Pierre 101317791808
COUSIN, Jean-Pierre 1183UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Jeanne 11341639UNKN
COUSIN, Jeanne 113617131755
COUSIN, Jeanne 195618691965
COUSIN, Jeanne Catherine 99618691869
COUSIN, Jeanne Catherine 1138UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Jeanne Catherine Josep 19917511816
COUSIN, Jeanne Francoise 91617261757
COUSIN, Jeanne Francoise Josep 88517491815
COUSIN, Jeanne Marguerite 11431724UNKN
COUSIN, Jeanne Marie 9981871UNKN
COUSIN, Jeanne Marie Virginie 641875UNKN
COUSIN, Jeremy 20371985
COUSIN, Jeremy 20561979
COUSIN, Joseph 371767UNKN
COUSIN, Joseph 1711753UNKN
COUSIN, Joseph 9091798UNKN
COUSIN, Joseph 1035UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Jules 195218331922
COUSIN, Jules 195718711964
COUSIN, Jules Alexandre 2501860UNKN
COUSIN, Jules Augustin 165118661949
COUSIN, Jules Paul 16431864UNKN
COUSIN, Jules Vincent Henry 2361833UNKN
COUSIN, Julia Zelia? 10481854UNKN
COUSIN, Julien Joseph 4918081820
COUSIN, Juste Francois Joseph 361759UNKN
COUSIN, Justine Joseph 351762UNKN
COUSIN, Laurence 20571966
COUSIN, Laurence Suzanne 181965
COUSIN, Leon 202519471991
COUSIN, Liliane Jeanine Michel 3691943
COUSIN, Louis 2381825UNKN
COUSIN, Louis 24318701947
COUSIN, Louis 25418681881
COUSIN, Louis 9561795UNKN
COUSIN, Louis 99418431884
COUSIN, Louis 10491851UNKN
COUSIN, Louis 1282UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Louis 14471884
COUSIN, Louis 200518271829
COUSIN, Louis 2177UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Louis August Joseph 10411851UNKN
COUSIN, Louis Auguste 4518001879
COUSIN, Louis Auguste 18851824
COUSIN, Louis Ernest 9901795UNKN
COUSIN, Louis Ernest 1039UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Louis Ernest 10441835UNKN
COUSIN, Louis Ernest 10991792UNKN
COUSIN, Louis Ernest 20841797UNKN
COUSIN, Louis Ernest Joseph 12017591813
COUSIN, Louis Francois 30UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Louis Francois Joseph 13617921866
COUSIN, Louis Francois Joseph 17317581761
COUSIN, Louis Francois Joseph 9861793UNKN
COUSIN, Louis Francois Joseph 10451718UNKN
COUSIN, Louis Joseph 11217211794
COUSIN, Louis Joseph 17217631763
COUSIN, Louis Joseph 8871750UNKN
COUSIN, Louis Joseph 96117941795
COUSIN, Louis Joseph 9661788UNKN
COUSIN, Louis Joseph 10341722UNKN
COUSIN, Louis Joseph 131418221823
COUSIN, Louis Joseph 15641825UNKN
COUSIN, Louis Joseph 19291826
COUSIN, Louis Pierre Joseph 12751819UNKN
COUSIN, Lucie 15571860
COUSIN, Lucie 19691932
COUSIN, Lucie Joseph 96417841784
COUSIN, Lucie Joseph 96717881789
COUSIN, Marguerite 3281882UNKN
COUSIN, Marguerite 117816731709
COUSIN, Marguerite 11791709
COUSIN, Marguerite (Cecile) 11801717UNKN
COUSIN, Marie 24918711874
COUSIN, Marie 277UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Marie 11441638UNKN
COUSIN, Marie 11451638UNKN
COUSIN, Marie 11461638UNKN
COUSIN, Marie 11471644UNKN
COUSIN, Marie 1148UNKN1710
COUSIN, Marie 1963UNKN
COUSIN, Marie Albertine 92717441745
COUSIN, Marie Alexandrine Jose 911764UNKN
COUSIN, Marie Anne 115517641794
COUSIN, Marie Anne Elisabeth 11491722UNKN
COUSIN, Marie Anne Joseph 1152UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Marie Antoinette 16381864UNKN
COUSIN, Marie Bernardine Josep 1026UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Marie Catherine 16681844
COUSIN, Marie Catherine Franco 16817611817
COUSIN, Marie Catherine Joseph 8817561834
COUSIN, Marie Catherine Joseph 20517701773
COUSIN, Marie Catherine Joseph 2181791UNKN
COUSIN, Marie Catherine Joseph 98717971886
COUSIN, Marie Catherine Joseph 11041724UNKN
COUSIN, Marie Christine 1157UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Marie Claire Joseph 931758UNKN
COUSIN, Marie Elisabeth 2081776UNKN
COUSIN, Marie Elisabeth 8671753UNKN
COUSIN, Marie Elisabeth Joseph 12217541824
COUSIN, Marie Joseph 81018091856
COUSIN, Marie Joseph 11581714UNKN
COUSIN, Marie Julia 100018771877
COUSIN, Marie Justine Joseph 3417621825
COUSIN, Marie Louise Joseph 15117531753
COUSIN, Marie Madelaine Joseph 116317211730
COUSIN, Marie Madeleine 1160UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Marie Marguerite 108UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Marie Therese 15217461749
COUSIN, Marie Therese 1174UNKN1807
COUSIN, Marie Therese 16201836UNKN
COUSIN, Marie Therese Joseph 9217611820
COUSIN, Marie Therese Joseph 15317491817
COUSIN, Marie Victoire Joseph 9241750UNKN
COUSIN, Marie Victoire Joseph 99117861786
COUSIN, Marie-Therese Joseph 116717491817
COUSIN, Marie-Therese Joseph 1176UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Mariette 195418661944
COUSIN, Mathilde 12561822UNKN
COUSIN, Melanie 1961UNKN
COUSIN, Melissa 35919871993
COUSIN, Michel 1024UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Michel 1055UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Michel Francois 102118041813
COUSIN, Michel Joseph 868UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Michel Joseph 10111753UNKN
COUSIN, Modeste 99918671867
COUSIN, Muriel 20591969
COUSIN, Narcisse Desire 521844UNKN
COUSIN, Narcisse Desire 631870UNKN
COUSIN, Nicaise 10631643UNKN
COUSIN, Nicaise 10641645UNKN
COUSIN, Nicaise 1066UNKN1724
COUSIN, Nicaise 128416451724
COUSIN, Nicaise 238816181684
COUSIN, Nicaise Joseph 231687
COUSIN, Nicaise Joseph 2517281813
COUSIN, Nicolas 19401719UNKN
COUSIN, Nicolas 1942UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Nicolas 23901590UNKN
COUSIN, Nicolas Joseph 261720UNKN
COUSIN, Nicolas Joseph 92317481749
COUSIN, Nicolas Louis 114UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Noelle Forentine 80618011802
COUSIN, Patrick 1119511951
COUSIN, Patrick Christian 3531957
COUSIN, Patrick Paul 14301949
COUSIN, Paul 24518741875
COUSIN, Paul 100218751876
COUSIN, Paul 14411940
COUSIN, Paul 14461913
COUSIN, Paul Henri 10671858UNKN
COUSIN, Paul Louis 99718731874
COUSIN, Paul Louis 104318791879
COUSIN, Pauline Josephine 123618351838
COUSIN, Pelagie Joseph 107817371812
COUSIN, Petronille 105717471804
COUSIN, Philippe Alexandre 161962
COUSIN, Philippine Elisa 23318271873
COUSIN, Pierre 893UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Pierre 1460UNKN1970
COUSIN, Pierre 22111785
COUSIN, Pierre Antoine 1070UNKN1794
COUSIN, Pierre Antoine 21791771
COUSIN, Pierre Antoine Joseph 9521764UNKN
COUSIN, Pierre Filip 10711795UNKN
COUSIN, Pierre Francois 14917401794
COUSIN, Pierre Francois 841UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Pierre Francois 845UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Pierre Francois 91417151789
COUSIN, Pierre Francois 1075UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Pierre Francois 1153UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Pierre Francois Joseph 13417991842
COUSIN, Pierre Francois Joseph 92517421742
COUSIN, Pierre Joseph 88617481798
COUSIN, Pierre Joseph 96317821784
COUSIN, Pierre Joseph 108517481795
COUSIN, Pierre Louis 823UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Pierre Louis 1077UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Remi Edmond 16911996
COUSIN, Remy Francois Joseph 20317471810
COUSIN, Rene 331UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Rene Achille Hector 14271921UNKN
COUSIN, Renee Clotilde 91932
COUSIN, Robertine Adele Aspasi 98918021856
COUSIN, Romain 1979UNKN
COUSIN, Rosalie 1805UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Rosalie Therese Joseph 16917551792
COUSIN, Rose Angelique Joseph 1281750UNKN
COUSIN, Rose Blanche Joseph 19817551761
COUSIN, Rose Blanche Joseph 2011762UNKN
COUSIN, Rose Joseph 124UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Rose Joseph 102218051807
COUSIN, Samuel 1978UNKN
COUSIN, Saturnine Joseph 82817981856
COUSIN, Seraphin Auguste Josep 461802UNKN
COUSIN, Seraphin Joseph 9071774UNKN
COUSIN, Seraphine Joseph 92017521753
COUSIN, Severine 1432
COUSIN, Simone 20291925
COUSIN, Sophie 1950UNKN
COUSIN, Sophie Adelle 83518081810
COUSIN, Sophie Amelie 11821824UNKN
COUSIN, Sophie Joseph 21617931794
COUSIN, Sophie Joseph 15351829UNKN
COUSIN, Sophie Louise 126418211832
COUSIN, Stephanie Cecile 13861984
COUSIN, Sylvie 278UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Theophile 1538UNKNUNKN
COUSIN, Theophile Joseph 81817641838
COUSIN, Theophile Xavier Josep 8091804UNKN
COUSIN, Therese 195918751940
COUSIN, Therese 19681931
COUSIN, Therese Adelaide 11851800UNKN
COUSIN, Therese Adelayde Josep 102018021834
COUSIN, Therese Joseph 471804UNKN
COUSIN, Venant Joseph 8321788UNKN
COUSIN, Veronique 14431965
COUSIN, Veronique Andree 151961
COUSIN, Victoire Joseph 2021750UNKN
COUSIN, Victor 15661861UNKN
COUSIN, Virginie 77818311864
COUSIN, Virginie Angelique Jos 2891809UNKN
COUSIN, Virginie Angelique Jos 103718081885
COUSIN, Virginie Catherine 8217721785
COUSIN, Virginie Joseph 95317661769
COUSIN, William Rene 14291947
COUSIN, Yann 20421989
COUSIN, Zephirine Augustine 884UNKNUNKN
COVERDALE, Ken 1831UNKN
CREPIN, Anselme Joseph 12951801UNKN
CREPIN, Charlotte Adeline 160618631947
CREPIN, Felix 16071797UNKN
CREPIN, Gustave Henri 11211850UNKN
CREPIN, Jean-Baptiste 2191UNKN1809
CREPIN, Jean-Baptiste Maclou 1711UNKNUNKN
CREPIN, Jules 17131828UNKN
CREPIN, Jules Henri 17431849UNKN
CREPIN, Leon Henri 16611868
CREPIN, Louis Auguste Joseph 21901799UNKN
CREPIN, Louis Jean Baptiste 23218221869
CREPIN, Louise 16451865UNKN
CREPIN, Maclou 21961791
CREPIN, Marie Celestine 2200UNKN1809
CREPIN, Melanie 194718011887
CREPIN, Pauline 17151857UNKN
CREPIN, Theodore Joseph 941741UNKN
CREPIN, Theodore Joseph 79417621801
CREPIN, Valerie Joseph 21951785
CRESPEL, Daniel 1622UNKN1861
CRESPEL, Daniel Hypolitte 16411864
CRESPEL, Fernand George 16551867
CRESPEL, Georges Joseph 1623UNKN1827
CRESPEL, Narcisse Hyppolyte 16801871
CRESPEL, Theophile Joseph 16211835UNKN
CRESSON, Delphine 2045UNKN
CRISCIONE, Andre 1383UNKNUNKN
CRISCIONE, Carmellina 3791964
CROUZ, GEORGES HENRI 2366
CUIGNET, Adolphine 721838UNKN
CUIGNET, Adolphine 17391838UNKN
CUIGNET, Antoine 65UNKNUNKN
CUIGNET, Jean Baptiste 74UNKNUNKN
CUIGNET, Jean Baptiste 1740UNKN1859
CUIGNET, Jeanne Therese 3117281789
CUISINE, Marie Helene 1937UNKNUNKN
CUISINE, Marie-Helene 940UNKNUNKN
CULIER, Jeanne 1336UNKNUNKN
CUSSINT, Elisabeth Felicite 1605UNKN1842
CUVELIER, Francois Louis 1119UNKNUNKN
D'ANCOISSE, Marie Antoinette 1030UNKNUNKN
D'ENGLOS, Jean-Baptist 9771725UNKN
D'ENGLOS, Marie Anne Joseph 9501726UNKN
D'ENGLOS, Roger 978UNKNUNKN
D'HENNIN, Adelaide Felicite Jo 87417841785
D'HENNIN, Angelique Victoire J 8731781UNKN
D'HENNIN, Baptiste Joseph 11331780UNKN
D'HENNIN, Ignace 108217731808
D'HENNIN, Jean-Baptiste 870UNKNUNKN
D'HENNIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 86917581788
D'HENNIN, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 8721780UNKN
D'HENNIN, Jean-Francois 1131UNKNUNKN
D'HENNIN, Leontine Amelie Jose 87517861789
D'HENNIN, Marie Florentine 99318031845
D'HENNIN, Marie Joseph 8761788UNKN
D'HENNIN, Michel Francois Jose 1079UNKN1792
D'HENNIN, Pierre Francois Jose 108017801823
D'HENNIN, Seraphine Angelique 108117671787
DANIEL 1910UNKN
DARRAS, Jacqueline 134619401985
DAVIS, Bertha 2240UNKNUNKN
DAYEZ, Andre Stanislas 507UNKN
DE CEURNAY, Nathalie 75UNKNUNKN
DE COEYERE, Joseph 16581840UNKN
DE COEYERE, Joseph Emile 16591866UNKN
DE COEYERE, Pierre 1718UNKN1860
DE COYERE, Celestine 16641868
DE COYERE, Pierre 1719UNKN1830
DE LA FOSSE, Marie Anne 880UNKNUNKN
DE SOMMER, Therese 1941UNKNUNKN
DEANIE, Mary 2207UNKN
DEBONNEVILLE, Jean-Baptiste 11971796UNKN
DEBONNEVILLE, Nicolas 1198UNKN1798
DECARNIN, Cecile 4921988
DECARNIN, Didier 4911965
DEGORGUE, Rose 1268UNKNUNKN
DEHAINE, ? 2341
DEL ROSE, Yolande 1384UNKNUNKN
DELABASSEE, Augustine Joseph 15451809UNKN
DELAHAIE, Marie Claire 1699UNKN
DELAHAYE, Allard Joseph 859UNKNUNKN
DELAHAYE, Etienne 194UNKNUNKN
DELAHAYE, Louis Francois Josep 8571790UNKN
DELAHAYE, Marie Joseph 1571754UNKN
DELANNOY, Alexandre 22041802
DELANNOY, Alexandre Hyppolite 16781871
DELANNOY, Alexandre Louis Jose 1600UNKNUNKN
DELANNOY, Anna Elise 16851872
DELANNOY, Antoine Francois Jos 13131757UNKN
DELANNOY, Auguste 11241834UNKN
DELANNOY, Desire 11171833UNKN
DELANNOY, Desire Alexandre 159618621862
DELANNOY, Elise Marie 161418631863
DELANNOY, Hyppolite 22031794
DELANNOY, Jean Ernest 2199UNKNUNKN
DELANNOY, Josephine Amelie 501807UNKN
DELANNOY, Jules Alexandre 15581860UNKN
DELANNOY, Jules Fidele 16501866UNKN
DELANNOY, Jules Henri 16941873
DELANNOY, Jules Louis 16351864UNKN
DELANNOY, Julie Desiree 154818591860
DELANNOY, Julien Alexandre 156218611861
DELANNOY, Paul Desire 16661869
DELANNOY, Pauline Augustine 16541867
DELATTRE, Jeannine Manuella 14281927
DELAYE, Joseph 12311758UNKN
DELCHAMBRE, Catherine 422UNKNUNKN
DELEBARRE, Eugene 16191834UNKN
DELEBARRE, Georges Charles 166218681946
DELEBARRE, Jules Celestin 16571866
DELEBARRE, Marie Josephine 16951873
DELEBARRE, Victor Afred 16421864
DELEBARRE, Victor Alfred 16161841UNKN
DELEBASSEE, Louis Joseph 2187UNKN1823
DELEBASSEE, Louis Joseph 21891794UNKN
DELEBOIS, Jeanne Marguerite 890UNKNUNKN
DELECOURT, Angelique Joseph 905UNKNUNKN
DELECROIX, Alban 16131813
DELECROIX, Jacques 1915UNKNUNKN
DELECROIX, Jacques Francois Jo 3917331800
DELECROIX, Louis Joseph 1913UNKNUNKN
DELECROIX, Marie Sophie Adelai 401787UNKN
DELECROIX, Rosalie Joseph 411794UNKN
DELECROIX, Sophie 1611UNKN1848
DELECROIX, Victoire Joseph 98517631824
DELEDEVILLE, Antoine Joseph 787UNKNUNKN
DELEDEVILLE, Auseline Joseph 7891797UNKN
DELEFORGE, Adele Rose 2178UNKNUNKN
DELEFORGE, Anne Rose 11717201790
DELEFORGE, Antoine Francois 1142UNKNUNKN
DELEFORGE, Antoine Joseph 296UNKNUNKN
DELEFORGE, Catherine 1287UNKNUNKN
DELEFORGE, Jeanne 936UNKNUNKN
DELEFORGE, Jeanne Joseph 939UNKNUNKN
DELEFORGE, Julie 1242UNKNUNKN
DELEFORGE, Marie Anne Elisabet 24UNKNUNKN
DELEFORGE, Marie Catherine 1251UNKNUNKN
DELEFORGE, Marie Marguerite 229316501694
DELEFORGE, Marie Therese 1193UNKN1794
DELEFORGE, Philippe 22971610UNKN
DELEFORGE, Philippe 229915901642
DELEFORGE, Philippe Adrien 11816901749
DELEFORGE, Pierre 229516501704
DELEFORTERIE, Marie Beatrice 882UNKNUNKN
DELEFOSSE 1584UNKNUNKN
DELEFOSSE, Marie Rosalie 158318351862
DELEPIERRE 2182UNKNUNKN
DELEPIERRE, Constant 21841771
DELEPIERRE, Constant Joseph 1233UNKNUNKN
DELEPIERRE, Desiree Louise 15631837
DELEPIERRE, Gustave 76UNKN1882
DELEPIERRE, Gustave Joseph 17381844UNKN
DELEPIERRE, Jean-Baptiste Cons 12321793UNKN
DELEPIERRE, Louis 17371797UNKN
DELEPIERRE, Louis 17421840UNKN
DELEPIERRE, Louis Ernest Josep 2180UNKNUNKN
DELEPIERRE, Louise Josephine 222518381840
DELEPIERRE, Marie Anne 1627UNKN1821
DELERIVE, Lauran 1150UNKNUNKN
DELERIVE, Sebastien 1151UNKNUNKN
DELESCAILLE, Eugenie Joseph 991792UNKN
DELESCAILLE, Jean Baptiste 1001784UNKN
DELESCAILLE, Louis Ernest Jose 10117871837
DELESCAILLE, Louis Fidele 9517611819
DELESCAILLE, Ludivine Joseph 981799UNKN
DELESCAILLE, Pierre Joseph 96UNKNUNKN
DELESCAILLE, Pierre Joseph 946UNKNUNKN
DELESCAILLE, Pierre-Francois J 9451747UNKN
DELESCAILLE, Seraphine Joseph 102UNKNUNKN
DELESTREZ, Lisiane 511UNKN
DELETREZ, Audrey 4961979
DELETREZ, Joel 4931954
DELETREZ, Michael 4941972
DELETREZ, Nathalie 4951973
DELEVALLE, Jules Henri 16671847
DELEVALLE, Louis Henri 16691869
DELEVALLE, Sophie Marie 16901872
DELEVALLEE, Elisabeth 229616501719
DELEVALLEE, Louis 23011610UNKN
DELFORGE, Antoine 1173UNKN1803
DELFORGE, Marie Catherine Jose 1109UNKNUNKN
DELPORTE, Angele Marie 10531874UNKN
DELPORTE, Francois Louis Josep 10501847UNKN
DELPORTE, Louis Francois 1051UNKNUNKN
DELPORTE, Zelia 10541877UNKN
DELVAL, Alfred Desire 16321831UNKN
DELVAL, Pauline Victorine 16341863
DEMONTIGNY, Dallas 7351983
DEMONTIGNY, Dana-Lyne 7341981
DEMONTIGNY, Dano 7331956
DEMONTIGNY, Dylan 7361984
DEMOULIN 1585UNKNUNKN
DEN ELZEN, Mary Anna Celerina 1488UNKN
DENGLOS, Sebastien 1288UNKNUNKN
DENIQUE, Ibergue Joseph 11721789UNKN
DERIQUE, Pierre Philippe Josep 10231777UNKN
DEROUBAIX, Marie Joseph 1276UNKNUNKN
DESBUCQUOY, Jean-Baptist Josep 10051831UNKN
DESBUCQUOY, Victor Jean-Baptis 16371864
DESBUQUOY, Jean-Baptiste 15971830UNKN
DESBUQUOY, Marie Augustine 15991862UNKN
DESBUQUOY, Pierre Francois 1568UNKN1846
DESCAMPS, Marie Anne Therese 1223UNKNUNKN
DESCAMPS, Marie Francoise 1025UNKNUNKN
DESCHIN, Catherine Joseph 1012UNKNUNKN
DESCHIN, Catherine Joseph 1184UNKNUNKN
DESFONTAINES, Gilles 23031580UNKN
DESFONTAINES, Jeanne 230216101679
DESIN, Daniel 414UNKN
DESLAURIERS, Gail Alice Marie 5321957
DESLAURIERS, Horace 533UNKNUNKN
DESMAZIERE, Jeanne Francoise 1062UNKNUNKN
DESMOND, Louis Francois Joseph 785UNKNUNKN
DESREUMAUX, Francois Joseph 1756UNKN1862
DESREUMAUX, Louise Sophie Jose 1755UNKN1865
DESRUELLE, Adele Marie 16971874
DESRUELLE, Auguste Louis 15941862UNKN
DESRUELLE, Auguste Louis 16821844
DESRUELLE, Auguste Louis Josep 10881834UNKN
DESRUELLE, Clara 16401864UNKN
DESRUELLE, Clemence Marie 16841871
DESRUELLE, Edmond Louis 16961873
DESRUELLE, Hermence 16461865UNKN
DESRUELLE, Hermence Octavie 16651869
DESRUELLE, Joseph 16601867UNKN
DESRUELLES, Louis Valerie Jose 15711811UNKN
DESSAINT, Gregory 4121973
DESSAINT, Jose David 411UNKN
DESSAINT, Marjorie 4131978
DESTAILLEURS, Corinne 13571962
DESTAILLEURS, Eric 13581964
DESTAILLEURS, Franky 13511974
DESTAILLEURS, Henri Alexandre 121319071979
DESTAILLEURS, Jacky 13541965
DESTAILLEURS, Jacqueline 13411949
DESTAILLEURS, Jean Henri 133919441977
DESTAILLEURS, Jean-Baptiste Jo 1327UNKNUNKN
DESTAILLEURS, Jose 13501969
DESTAILLEURS, Juanna 13531963
DESTAILLEURS, Laurent 1355UNKN
DESTAILLEURS, Maurice 13491965
DESTAILLEURS, Maurice Aime Jea 13251883UNKN
DESTAILLEURS, Maurice Edmond A 133819371989
DESTAILLEURS, Michel Henri 13401946
DESTAILLEURS, Miguel 13521961
DESTAILLEURS, Olivier 13591967
DESTAILLEURS, Pascal 13471959
DESTAILLEURS, Rohane 13481962
DESTAILLEURS, Suzanne Jeanne 131940
DESTAILLEURS, Valerie 13611964
DESWATINES, N 23741580UNKN
DEVOS 852UNKNUNKN
DEVOS, Jean 3161822UNKN
DEWAELE, Anne Catherine 1720UNKN1840
DEWEER, Catherine Firmine Dess 2401850UNKN
DEWEER?, Isidore Desseer? Desv 2411805UNKN
DHONS, Charles Louis 17471844UNKN
DHONS, Joseph 1748UNKNUNKN
DHUILIER, Louise Albertine 2581799UNKN
DIANA, Marie 1521UNKN
DOCKSTEADER, Hermanwood 2150UNKN
DOCKSTEADER, Joan Elaine 7621938
DOLORES, Villa 3771965
DONAT, Chantal 1217UNKN
DOROTHY 697UNKNUNKN
DOUENNE 2109UNKNUNKN
DOUENNE, Alexandrine Joseph 94317831785
DOUENNE, Armand Joseph 93817381788
DOUENNE, Caroline Therese 112817771803
DOUENNE, Catherine 128517401821
DOUENNE, Charles August 9321784UNKN
DOUENNE, Charles August 93417881789
DOUENNE, Charles Baptist 933UNKN1786
DOUENNE, Florentine 2108UNKNUNKN
DOUENNE, Florentine Joseph 1164UNKNUNKN
DOUENNE, Henri Joseph 9421781UNKN
DOUENNE, Henriette Amelie Jose 9411779UNKN
DOUENNE, Jean 9371745UNKN
DOUENNE, Jean-Baptist 11291780UNKN
DOUENNE, Jean-Baptiste 21111784UNKN
DOUENNE, Jean-Francois 9301742UNKN
DOUENNE, Jean-Francois 1126UNKNUNKN
DOUENNE, Pelagie Aimee Joseph 94417871789
DOUENNE, Pierre Antoine 935UNKNUNKN
DOUENNE, Pierre Antoine 1286UNKNUNKN
DOUENNE, Pierre Francois 93117741783
DOURS, Max 211991
DOURS, Serge 132119591991
DOWNES, Alfred Edward 74619131992
DOWNES, Alice Mary 18391945
DOWNES, Brad Lee 20661984
DOWNES, Bryan Roy 20631960
DOWNES, Carey 20771972
DOWNES, Christopher Mark 19861978
DOWNES, Craig Allen 20651981
DOWNES, Daniel 7531952
DOWNES, Florence ( Flora ) Fer 74519101983
DOWNES, Franck Middelton 74318981982
DOWNES, Frederick Walter 74419051992
DOWNES, Garrett Colin 18171991
DOWNES, George Henry 1368UNKNUNKN
DOWNES, George Lyle 74819281989
DOWNES, George William 74219011979
DOWNES, Gerald 7651961
DOWNES, Geraldine Turley 74919301986
DOWNES, Glenn Clarke 7511936
DOWNES, Grant Kensington 75019341997
DOWNES, Gregory Blair 7611960
DOWNES, Harvey William 7631960
DOWNES, Jack Dennyson 7231932
DOWNES, Jack Edward 18421940
DOWNES, Janice 1828UNKN
DOWNES, Jason 2259UNKN
DOWNES, Jeffery 7321988
DOWNES, Jocelyn Kay 3611929
DOWNES, Joseph 74018751927
DOWNES, Joseph Henry 52518961988
DOWNES, Joseph Vincent Odale 7211928
DOWNES, June 1832UNKN
DOWNES, June Tannis 7221931
DOWNES, Kareen 2258UNKN
DOWNES, Karen Lynn 7641958
DOWNES, Kelly 2260UNKN
DOWNES, Kenneth 18371949
DOWNES, Kimberley 20761966
DOWNES, Kyle Joseph 20671987
DOWNES, Lisa Kristine 18191967
DOWNES, Marshall Karl 18181993
DOWNES, Michael Colin 18111964
DOWNES, Richard Alistair 19871980
DOWNES, Richard Allen 7311987
DOWNES, Ronald James 18351942
DOWNES, Sally 1981UNKNUNKN
DOWNES, Sandra 7541956
DOWNES, Shirley 1830UNKN
DOWNES, Shirley Diane 18431942
DOWNES, Stephanie 20741982
DOWNES, Timothy Allen 7291962
DRAGON, Germaine 1973UNKN1963
DRUART, Francine 202218981963
DUBAELE, CHRISTOPHE 2327
DUBAELE, MARIE-ANNICK 2324
DUBAELE, PHILIPPE 2325
DUBAELE, PIERRE 2323
DUBAR, Catherine Joachine Jose 30017931841
DUBOIS, Auguste Joseph 17671840UNKN
DUBOIS, Eloi 1768UNKN1862
DUBOIS, Laurent 17701812UNKN
DUBOIS, Marie Joseph 1688UNKN
DUFFOT, Marie Jeanne,Duflot ? 156UNKN1798
DUFLOT, Henri Joseph 69UNKNUNKN
DUFLOT, Henriette 671844UNKN
DUFOUR, Martine 4971959
DUHAMEL, Charles Auguste Josep 16041817UNKN
DUHAMEL, Charles Honore Hubert 16031840UNKN
DUJARDIN 587UNKN
DUJARDIN, Angelique 2088UNKNUNKN
DUJARDIN, Angelique Joseph 2192UNKNUNKN
DUJARDIN, Marie Henriette 813UNKNUNKN
DUJARDIN, Philippe 117716751724
DUMOLIN, Jeanne 22981620UNKN
DUMON, Victoire Joseph 1248UNKNUNKN
DUMONT, Elise 70UNKNUNKN
DUPIRE, EDOUARD EMILE 23691924
DUPIRE, EDOUARD RAPHAL 236719011952
DUPIRE, GERMAINE MARIE 236518851971
DUPIRE, LON EUGNE 236418621934
DUPONT, Alexandra Barre 22891995
DUPONT, Barre 22860000
DUPONT, Kristi Lyn 22881988
DUPONT, Michael 22461961
DUPORTAIL, Louis Edouard 1760UNKNUNKN
DUPORTAIL, Narcisse Henriette 17581828UNKN
DUPUIS, Augustin 1337UNKN1939
DUQUENNE, FABIEN 2331
DUQUENNE, MICHEL ROBERT YVES 23281939
DUQUENNE, ROBERT JULES EMILE 232119091976
DUQUENNE, STPHANE 2330
DUQUENNE, VRONIQUE 2332
DUQUENNE, YVETTE MARGUERITE MA 23221933
DUQUESNES, Berthe 577UNKNUNKN
DURIEZ, Bebe 214218331833
DURIEZ, Floris\Fleuris Joseph 1431796UNKN
DURIEZ, Francois Jules 18801824UNKN
DURIEZ, Louis 13171792UNKN
DURIEZ, Pierre Joseph 1315UNKNUNKN
DURIEZ, Seraphine Angelique 199118281839
DUROT, Francois Arnould Joseph 10281734UNKN
DUROT, Piat 1029UNKNUNKN
DUSAUSOIT, Ismerie 4241862UNKN
DUSAUSOIT, Jean Baptiste 4371817UNKN
DUSAUSOIT, Jean Baptiste 4411848UNKN
DUSAUSOIT, Leon 4421846UNKN
DUSSART, Henri 1329UNKNUNKN
DUSSART, Jeanne 13261887UNKN
DUTHOIT, Therese 2104UNKNUNKN
DUTOIT, Marie Catherine 825UNKNUNKN
DUTOIT, Marie Therese 131UNKNUNKN
EDIGER, Margaret 739UNKNUNKN
EIDE, Liv 18641948
ELAINE 1814UNKN
ELIASSEN, May Liss 21361969
ENGHIEN, Angelique Seraphine 971UNKNUNKN
ENGLOKK, Anders 21241993
ENGLOKK, Per Morten 21221961
ENGLOKK, Peter 21231991
ERDMANSKI, Bruno 14021959
ERDMANSKI, Elodie 14041983
ERDMANSKI, Emilie 14031981
ERICKSON, Deedee 680UNKN
ESPEL, Francoise 179UNKNUNKN
EVANS, Frederick 2234UNKN
EVANS, Marlene 6611940
EWASHKO, Arvid Zane 14861953
FAANES, Norman 21401969
FACON, Jeanne Joseph 797UNKNUNKN
FAIVES, Julie 2217UNKNUNKN
FARDEL, CAMILLE ERNEST JOSEPH 233918871960
FARDEL, MARIE 2340
FAROUX, Constance 1871UNKNUNKN
FATOUSE 1392UNKNUNKN
FAUCHERE, Gladys 5521926
FAUCONER, Margaret Ellen 1989UNKN
FAVIER, Julia Joseph 551873UNKN
FAVIER, Louis 12591782UNKN
FAVIER, Marie Catherine 315UNKNUNKN
FAVIER, Marie-Joseph 1258UNKNUNKN
FEE, Ruby Mc. 1494UNKN
FERGUSON, Robert 1813UNKN
FERGUSON, Sharon 18121964
FICHAUX, Marie Elisabeth 1018UNKNUNKN
FLAVIER, Eugenie Angelique Cod 107217951860
FLORIN, Rufine Joseph 3101860
FLORIN, Rufine Joseph 312UNKNUNKN
FLORIN, Rufine Joseph 3131860
FONTAINE, Catherine 1230UNKN1832
FONTAINE, Gregoire 1211UNKNUNKN
FOUQUENOY, Augustin 1759UNKN1866
FOURDIN, Louis Joseph 314UNKNUNKN
FOURDRINOY, Octave 510UNKN
FOURDRINOY, Viviane Yvonne 506UNKN
FOX 2014UNKN
FOX, Jeffrey Darren 20131967
FOX, Keith Edwin 201219641996
FOX, Richard Leroy 184419351986
FRANCOIS, Leon 4301857UNKN
FREMAUX, Adelaide 26618091867
FREMAUX, Jean Baptiste 320UNKN1832
FREMAUX, Marie Catherine 319UNKN1851
FREVIN, Natalie Adelaide 1761UNKN1835
FRUDART, NICOLE 2329
FRUTERIN?, Hortense 327UNKNUNKN
FYFE, Annie 6271871UNKN
FYFE, Catherine Cuthbert 7141852UNKN
FYFE, Charles George Playfair 7161866UNKN
FYFE, David 628UNKNUNKN
FYFE, Helen Davie 7131850UNKN
FYFE, Jessie 7151854UNKN
GACQUIERE, Adelayde 232618271897
GACQUIERE, Arnould Joseph 193118041854
GACQUIERE, Bebe 214418331833
GACQUIERE, Charles 199318291829
GACQUIERE, Hubert Joseph 19341795
GACQUIERE, Josephine Catherine 10731831
GACQUIERE, Magloire 1932UNKNUNKN
GACQUIERE, Pierre Francois Jos 19351794
GADENNE, Adelaide Angelique 1625UNKN1846
GADENNE, Florentin 16281800UNKN
GADENNE, Julien Joseph 1626UNKN1829
GAILLARD, Ignace Joseph 12391784UNKN
GAILLARD, Pierre Antoine 1238UNKN1784
GAMBINA, Concetta 1438
GARCIA, Christine 1218UNKN
GARCON, Josephine 1084UNKNUNKN
GARDIN, Philomene 1330UNKNUNKN
GARLETTE, Jeanne Marguerite 11916891764
GHISLAIN, Suzanne 364UNKNUNKN
GILLON, Rosalie 1730UNKNUNKN
GIMMEL, Dominique 12441791UNKN
GLASS 1796
GLASS, Juniper 13011975
GLASS, Shirley Helen 7521928
GLORIAN, Charlotte 1570UNKN1852
GOBERT, ? 2310
GODART, Catherine 1201UNKNUNKN
GODFREE, Yvonne 617UNKN
GOMBERT, Jacques Francois 910UNKNUNKN
GOMBERT, Marie Florentine Jose 9081778UNKN
GRACE 700UNKN
GRAHAM, Verna 2268
GRANTHAM, Glenn 5641956
GRANTHAM, Jefferey Glenn 5661982
GRANTHAM, Jennefer Anne 5651980
GRAVELIN, Amelie Sophie 16441864
GRAVELIN, Desire Joseph 11811824UNKN
GREMMEL, Lucie 2006UNKNUNKN
GRIMBEL, Catherine 1311UNKNUNKN
GRIMBEL, Catherine Joseph 2311779UNKN
GRIMMEL, Charles 12431782UNKN
GRIMMEL, Dominique Joseph 1241UNKNUNKN
GRIMMEL, Marie Therese Charlot 12401785UNKN
GRIMONPREZ, Annie 1356UNKN
GRODECOEUR, Honoree Joseph 19281817UNKN
GRODECOEUR, Maximilien 1544UNKNUNKN
GRUFFON, Marie Marguerite 1076UNKNUNKN
GRUSONS, Marie Marguerite 105UNKNUNKN
GUACQUIERE, Arnould Joseph 1186UNKNUNKN
GUHUS, Martine 410UNKN
GUILBERT, Charline 2046UNKN
GUILBERT, Hippolyte Joseph 326UNKNUNKN
GUILBERT, Marie Augustine 256UNKNUNKN
GULENCHYN, Jean 534UNKNUNKN
GUNSON, Deana Nadine 6211988
GUNSON, Drew 620UNKN
GUNSON, Evan Robert Thomas 6221990
HALL, Brian 7691983
HALL, Jennifer 7681980
HALL, Peter 7661952
HALL, Robert 7671979
HALL, William 22611916
HALVORSEN, Ann Marit 22551973
HANES, Ada 669UNKNUNKN
HANES, Bertha 6681895UNKN
HANES, Elisabeth 671UNKNUNKN
HANES, Margaret Prescilla 63518781967
HANES, Martha 6701882UNKN
HANES, Minnie 672UNKNUNKN
HANES, Thomas 6661855UNKN
HANES, Thomas 673UNKN
HANSEN, Bente Hildrun 21161955
HARMER, Albert 2239UNKNUNKN
HARMER, Norma Louise 6581934
HAS, Cindy Margaret 22691956
HAS, James Gary 22721961
HAS, William 2266UNKN
HAS, William David 6591932
HAS, William John 22711958
HAY, Daryl William 19901979
HAY, John Alexander 1988UNKN
HAY, Victor Lovern 18401925
HAYEZ, Victoire 3671915
HELD, Harry 22821928
HELD, Patrick Justin Marc 22851993
HELD, Richard 22441955
HELD, Richard Garrett Scott 22841992
HELEN 1908UNKN
HELLEM, Magnus 21311990
HELLEM, Martin 21321991
HELLEM, Nils Mossing 21301962
HENNEBO, Henry 23921590UNKN
HENNEBO, Isabeau 23891617UNKN
HENNIART, AGNS 2335
HENNIART, ARTHUR EMILE 233418791966
HENRIETTE 1036UNKNUNKN
HERNES, Roar 22561967
HERNICOTTE, Cesar Louis 17621850UNKN
HERNICOTTE, Julien Simon Josep 155418231871
HILL, Betty Louise 22771950
HOCQ, Augustine Joseph 1016UNKNUNKN
HOCQUET, Nicolas Jouph 1754UNKN1843
HODGSON, Jessie 1496UNKN
HOGLUND, Gerald 5301947
HOGLUND, Jeremy 14981973
HOGLUND, Shane 5311973
HOQUET, Aimable Desire Joseph 17531830UNKN
HORTIER, Albert 2031UNKNUNKN
HORTIER, Andree 20301942
HOUZE, Aimee Joseph 2186UNKNUNKN
HOVELAQUE, Jean-Baptiste 8911788UNKN
HOVELAQUE, Jeanne Catherine 89217931806
HOVELAQUE, Pierre Francois 889UNKNUNKN
HOVELAQUE, Pierre Joseph 8881747UNKN
HUBERT, Marie Elise 3561917
HUREZ, Enphrosine Henriette Jo 12901780UNKN
HUREZ, Ferdinand Louis Joseph 12931801UNKN
HUREZ, Honore Joseph 1291UNKN1805
HURSULA 22831924
HURTAN, Adelaide Joseph 107417971841
HURTAN, Etienne Francois 1617UNKN1835
HUTIN, Jean-Baptist 10311745UNKN
HUTIN, Pierre Joseph 1032UNKNUNKN
IRWIN, Harold 664UNKN
IRWIN, Ralph 6651955
ISBLES, August Joseph 1601794
ISBLES, Cecile Joseph 1031721UNKN
ISBLES, Henri Francois Joseph 1651789
ISBLES, Henriette Saturnine Jo 1591795
ISBLES, Jean Baptist Joseph 15517571805
ISBLES, Marie Anne Joseph 16217841784
ISBLES, Marie Madelaine 16417881788
ISBLES, Melanie Joseph 16317861787
ISBLES, Michel Theodore 104UNKNUNKN
ISBLES, Virginie Joseph 16117971797
J.THOMPSON, Howard 2068UNKN
JACKSON, Gladys 1490UNKN
JANE 1906UNKN
JANINE 418UNKN
JARDINE, Roma Lee 20621941
JEAN-FRANCOIS 14441967
JOHANNES, Byron 1489UNKN
JOHANNES, Dale Robert 6241965
JOHANNES, Kenneth 6231937
JOHANNES, Tracy Heaven 6251969
JONES, Elisabeth 1513UNKN
JORDAN, Patricia Ann 18691959
JOUATTE, GEORGES 2354
JOUATTE, JEAN EUGNE ERNEST 235318971971
JOUVEAUX, Laurent 2060UNKN
JUDIKAEL 14541995
JUIN, Adele 16891872
JUIN, Emile 16741870
JUIN, Hyppolite Joseph 16091835UNKN
JUIN, Hyppolite Joseph 16481865UNKN
JUIN, Pierre Joseph 16101806
JUIN, Sophie Celestine 16311863UNKN
JUIN, Zelie Celestine 16471865UNKN
JULIETTE 582UNKN
KEENA, Christine 14971963
KEINGAERT, LOUISE EUPHRASIE 237318861964
KELLEHER, Martin 18201962
KELLEHER, Mortimer Andrew 18210000
KELLEHER, Olivia Kathleen 22631997
KEOWN, Margaret 1777UNKN1914
KHELLAF, Chouky 12161957
KHELLAF, Geoffrey 15081985
KHELLAF, Louis 1506UNKN
KHELLAF, Marie 15091987
KJARTESON, Joanne 1816UNKN
KLETKE, Annette 14221953
KLINER, Henry Robert Miles 1867UNKN
KORSNES, Andreas 21171985
KORSNES, Arild 18491959
KORSNES, Arvid 18471929
KORSNES, Bente Kristin 18501964
KORSNES, Geir Ola 18481957
KORSNES, Jenny Therese 21181988
KORSNES, Kristina 21191989
KRAMER, Elisabeth 728UNKNUNKN
KVARME, Astri 18581945
KVARME, Bernt Martin 18651946
KVARME, Bjorn 18631969
KVARME, Boie 184519001972
KVARME, Dagfinn Einride 18591940
KVARME, Egil 18601973
KVARME, Frank 18661970
KVARME, Frida Kristine 18461936
KVARME, Irene 18611969
KVARME, Linn Emely 21341993
KVARME, Lisa 21381995
KVARME, Marn 18521940
KVARME, Stine 21371992
KVARME, Tove 21391974
KVARME, Trond 18621969
L'HERMITTE, Marie Caroline 1199UNKNUNKN
L'HEUREUX, Gilles 1046UNKNUNKN
L'HEUREUX, Henriette 1273UNKNUNKN
LABALETTE, Bernadette 416UNKNUNKN
LABALETTE, Marcel 415UNKN1971
LABALETTE, Nadine 417UNKNUNKN
LABLE, Aime Louis Joseph 11071790UNKN
LABLE, Aime Louis Joseph 12491790UNKN
LABLE, Aime Louis Joseph 18041789UNKN
LABLE, Albert Louis 200118291829
LABLE, Catherine Celine Joseph 12701820UNKN
LABLE, Charles Francois 1108UNKNUNKN
LABLE, Charles Francois Joseph 1250UNKNUNKN
LABLE, Elisa 855UNKNUNKN
LABLE, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 12711820UNKN
LABLE, Julie Sophie 18021823UNKN
LABLE, Louis Modeste Joseph 18061823
LABLE, Marie Joseph 200018291830
LABLE, Marie-Jeanne 913UNKNUNKN
LABLE, Victoire Joseph 19111825
LACHANCE, Autel 1532UNKN
LACHANCE, Breanne Doreen 15311995
LACHANCE, Donald Roland 15301963
LADEN, Jeanne 23821560UNKN
LALLEMAND, Appoline Virginie 2351798UNKN
LALLEMAND, Marie Felicite Jose 1316UNKN1818
LARIVIERE, Adrien 3751986
LARIVIERE, Benjamin 3761989
LARIVIERE, Charles 1374UNKNUNKN
LARIVIERE, Fabrice 3721963
LARIVIERE, Gauthier 13821995
LARIVIERE, Guillaume 3781990
LARIVIERE, Jeremy 13791995
LARIVIERE, Laurent 3731967
LARIVIERE, Michel 3711962
LARIVIERE, Nicolas 13761993
LARIVIERE, Pauline 3801991
LARIVIERE, Yvon 3701936
LARUE, Marie Catherine 1305UNKN1808
LATOURELLE, Leona H. 2069UNKN
LAUDE, Charles 436UNKNUNKN
LAURENT, Adele 78118421877
LAURENT, Cyril Basilide 1322UNKN1969
LAURENT, Joseph 201955
LAURENT, Melissa 221994
LAURENT, Modeste 17161836
LAURENT, Moroane 17521996
LAURENT, Valentin 10031805UNKN
LAURIE, Hazen 681UNKN
LAVERY 2093UNKNUNKN
LAVERY, Annie 2095UNKN
LAVERY, Daniel 2101UNKN
LAVERY, George 20941912
LAVERY, Lizzie 2096UNKN
LAVERY, Maggie 2097UNKN
LAVERY, Mary 2099UNKN
LAVERY, Michael 2100UNKN
LAVERY, Sarah 2098UNKN
LAYTON, Shannon 7741973
LE CAILLET, Marie Catherine 97417361787
LE MAHIEN, Marie-Rose 1033UNKNUNKN
LE POIVRE, Benoit Lepoivre 322UNKNUNKN
LEAL, Henriette 1515UNKN
LEBEGUE, Jean Louis 3401952
LEBEGUE, Jenny 3431980
LEBEGUE, Marcel 1512UNKN
LEBEGUE, Sandra 3411972
LEBEGUE, Stephanie 3421976
LEBLANC, Brenda 14240000
LEBLANC, Mike 14230000
LECERF, Marc 508UNKN
LECLAIR, ? 2355
LECLERCQ, Seraphine 434UNKNUNKN
LECLERQ, Marie Therese Archang 811733UNKN
LECOCQ, Julie Henriette 793UNKNUNKN
LECOEUVRE, Dominique 2048UNKN
LECOEUVRE, Dominique 20491982
LECOEUVRE, Elvire 2051
LECOEUVRE, Martine 2052
LECOEUVRE, Pascaline 2050
LECOINTRE, Angelique 125218181818
LECOINTRE, Antoine Edouard 13701838
LECOINTRE, Caroline Saturnine 209218321832
LECOINTRE, Francois Jean-Bapti 12601821UNKN
LECOINTRE, Jean-Baptiste 83617971860
LECOINTRE, Jean-Baptiste 1278UNKNUNKN
LECOINTRE, Jean-Baptiste 20781830
LECOINTRE, Jean-Baptiste Jules 127718191824
LECOINTRE, Louis Eugene 217618401841
LECOINTRE, Silvie Saturnine 187018231824
LECOINTRE, Silvie Saturnine 19121824
LECOINTRE, Silvie Saturnine 19251825
LECOINTRE, Virginie Pauline 221018351841
LECOUCHE, Flore 79UNKNUNKN
LECOURT, Josephine 325UNKNUNKN
LECROART, Marie Anne Joseph 1056UNKNUNKN
LEFEBVRE, Arthur Hubert 15671861UNKN
LEFEBVRE, Hortense 1328UNKNUNKN
LEFEBVRE, Jules Joseph 10971819UNKN
LEFEBVRE, Louis 17141856UNKN
LEFEBVRE, Louis Victor 11111829UNKN
LEFEBVRE, Paul 153418601862
LEFEVRE, Aimee Sophie Louise J 11051788UNKN
LEFEVRE, Genevieve Charlotte J 8601792UNKN
LEFEVRE, Jean-Baptist Louis 115417871787
LEFEVRE, Jean-Baptiste 11061794UNKN
LEFEVRE, Jean-Baptiste Joseph 1103UNKN1794
LEGRAND, Amelie Joseph 948UNKNUNKN
LEIRNE, Therese Sophie Florenc 222UNKNUNKN
LEITH, Jeanne 1736UNKNUNKN
LELEU, Eugene 4651945
LELEU, Germain 46219231980
LELEU, Jean-Baptiste 463UNKNUNKN
LELEU, Yves 4671952
LELEU, Yvette 4661946
LELIEVRE, August 2681871
LELIEVRE, Charles Denis Joseph 3091837UNKN
LELIEVRE, Charles Joseph 31818301843
LELIEVRE, Denis 265UNKN1845
LELIEVRE, Fortune 26718691907
LELIEVRE, Fortune Joseph 2611843UNKN
LELIEVRE, Gabrielle 26918741875
LELIEVRE, Gabrielle 27218761877
LELIEVRE, Jean Francois Joseph 15781839UNKN
LELIEVRE, Josephine 27018821885
LELIEVRE, Marie 26018731918
LELIEVRE, Octavie 15551826UNKN
LELIEVRE, Pierre Francois 3171839UNKN
LEMAN, Arnould Joseph 800UNKNUNKN
LEMAN, Louis Francois Joseph 7991778UNKN
LEMOINE, Fernand 3951988
LEPOIVRE, Procope Joseph 3011792UNKN
LEPOIVRE, Sophie Charlotte Jos 26418191850
LEQUIEN, Henriette 1052UNKNUNKN
LERNOUTE, Jeanne Louise 1663UNKN
LEROY, Anne Joseph 200717771830
LEROY, Jean-Baptist 10581745UNKN
LESAGE, Amelie 1746UNKN1851
LESAGE, Gisele 1407UNKN
LESSART, Louise 20201872UNKN
LESTIENNE, Amelie Celestine Jo 17441851UNKN
LESTIENNE, Fortune 1745UNKNUNKN
LEVA, Louis 13181797UNKN
LEVIELLE, Jean-Michel 824UNKNUNKN
LEVIELLE, Marie Catherine Beat 81517311788
LEYSENS, Adelaide Joseph 158618621863
LEYSENS, Adolphe 16921872
LEYSENS, Anatole 15371860UNKN
LEYSENS, Angele 16491865UNKN
LEYSENS, Emile 16931872
LEYSENS, Leon 16361864UNKN
LEYSENS, Louis Desire Henri Le 15361828UNKN
LEYSENS, Philomene Sophie 16561867UNKN
LEZENNE?, Julia Louise 16791871
LEZENNE?, Marie Marguerite 16701869
LHEUREUX, Henriette Joseph 2222UNKNUNKN
LHEUREUX, Marcy Francois Josep 22211813UNKN
LIENART, Catherine Virginie Jo 9001795UNKN
LIENART, Jean-Francois 9011761UNKN
LIL 1984UNKNUNKN
LILLEBOE, Birthe 21201963
LILLEBOE, Lykke Emilie 21211994
LIVINGSTON 2291UNKN
LIVINGSTON, Kayla Amber 23941984
LIVINGSTON, Kevin Allen 23041982
LORET, Edouard 7821839UNKN
LORET, Joseph Jean 1559UNKNUNKN
LORET, Raphael 15611861
LOUAGIE, AGNS JULIA 235118961918
LOUAGIE, ALEXANDRE ELOI 236018841923
LOUAGIE, ANATOLE 235018941895
LOUAGIE, ANGLE SUZANNE 234218891933
LOUAGIE, ANGLINA 234518911932
LOUAGIE, AUGUSTE JOSEPH 236218601896
LOUAGIE, AUGUSTIN ANATOLE 234818491908
LOUAGIE, Carolus 229218251904
LOUAGIE, GABRIELLE JULIENNE AL 235218991985
LOUAGIE, JEAN ADOLPHE 235818821883
LOUAGIE, JEAN ANATOLE 236118941916
LOUAGIE, JEAN EMILE 231718811881
LOUAGIE, JULES LON 237218761950
LOUAGIE, JULIA 233318841958
LOUAGIE, JULIE MARIE LOUISE 230719041972
LOUAGIE, JULIEN 230518781958
LOUAGIE, JULIEN ANATOLE DSIR 231319061907
LOUAGIE, JULIENNE JULIE 233818871957
LOUAGIE, JULIETTE ADLADE 237018741879
LOUAGIE, MARGUERITE MARIE 232019101982
LOUAGIE, MARIE JOSEPH 23561856
LOUAGIE, MARIE LOUISE ELISE 231419101940
LOUAGIE, PHILOMNE JOSEPH 236318651934
LOUAGIE, RAPHAL HENRI JOSEPH 231818821958
LOUIS, Jeanne Louise Joseph 1292UNKN1800
LOURME, Florence 15901813UNKN
LOURME, Sophie 1877UNKN1824
LOURME, Sylvain 1878UNKNUNKN
LOUYS, Chretienne 238016001668
LOWEN, Jacob 738UNKNUNKN
LOWEN, Linda 7371959
LOYER, Diane Pauline 5991966
LUC 1451UNKN
LUCILLY, Michelle Marisette 3541958
LURANT, Ernest 15911841UNKN
LURANT, Josephine Florence 15881837UNKN
LURANT, Pierre 15891809UNKN
LUTHUR, Marie-Claire 5021961
LYS, Aimable 15431836UNKN
LYS, Aimable Francois 214318331835
LYS, Augustine 20891831
LYS, Caroline Silvie 200418271829
LYS, Constant Joseph 97217981860
LYS, Francois 200318291834
LYS, Henri 15421824
LYS, Henry Cousin 19261825
LYS, Jean-Francois 1247UNKNUNKN
LYS, Julie Adele 126218211822
LYS, Lucie Eleonie 22191839UNKN
LYS, Marie Julie 188118221824
LYS, Victoire Florence 13241819UNKN
MAC NAMARA, Daniel 18971958
MAC NAMARA, Danny 17801928
MAC NAMARA, John 18981959
MAC NAMARA, John 2206UNKN
MAC NAMARA, Paul 18991961
MADELINE 701UNKNUNKN
MALFART, Nilly 1517UNKN
MANN, Ann 629UNKNUNKN
MANNIER, Angelique Joseph 80317681829
MANNIER, Bartholome 812UNKNUNKN
MANNIER, Philippe 2103UNKNUNKN
MARCHAND, Leopold Joseph 771848UNKN
MARCHAND, Remy Joseph 78UNKNUNKN
MARCHAUX, Roger 1510UNKN
MARECAUX, Sebastien 83UNKNUNKN
MARFAUX, Sandrine 3501967
MARIA, Sophie 572UNKNUNKN
MARONNIER, Francons Alexi 1702UNKN
MARTEL, Julie 1624UNKN1813
MARTHA 2168UNKNUNKN
MARTIN 1891UNKN
MARTIN, Antionette 23931590UNKN
MARTINEZ, Brittany 23371991
MARTINEZ, Gabriel 2315UNKN
MARTUSCELLI, Silvia Cecilia 1440
MAS, Adrien 86UNKNUNKN
MAS, Marie Catherine Joseph 851720UNKN
MASSE, Catherine 2229UNKNUNKN
MAYO, Kathleen Lillian 181019071992
MC DONALD, Fredrick William 15261921
MC DONALD, Ivy Doreen 5581930
MC DONALD, Millicent Ibey 15271923
MC DONALD, Robert George 1525UNKNUNKN
MC DONALD, Robert Stanley 5621898UNKN
MC IVOR, Edith 1827UNKN
MC KNIGHT, Alice 682UNKN
MC.CALDER, Lilian 1415
MCGLONE, Ann 1782UNKN
MCGLONE, Daniel 1797UNKN
MCLURE, Gerald Thomas 22761943
MCLURE, Geraldine Lorraine 22421966
MELAN, Abeline 1312UNKN1822
MELAN, Amelie Victoire Joseph 2291781UNKN
MELAN, Dominique August Joseph 22817831784
MELAN, Henri 131017781822
MELAN, Henri Joseph 1137UNKNUNKN
MELAN, Hugues Francois Joseph 2251745UNKN
MELAN, Joseph 2301777UNKN
MELAN, Pierre Francois 226UNKNUNKN
MELNYCK, Eleanore 17510000
MENAGER, Etienne 13021790UNKN
MENAGER, Etienne 1304UNKNUNKN
MENAGER, Honorine 13031821
MENU, Augustine Josephine 199718281829
MENU, Bebe 208118311831
MENU, Fideline 222618241841
MENU, Fideline Julie 188218221824
MENU, Francois Joseph 9731795UNKN
MENU, Gabriel 1257UNKNUNKN
MENU, Henriette Joseph 1653UNKN1819
MENU, Jean-Baptiste 19941796UNKN
MENU, Victoire 18071823UNKN
MERYL 15231995
MESUROLLE, MARIE 230618791953
MEURISE, Marie Catherine 227UNKNUNKN
MILDRED 2015UNKN
MILLEKEN, Robert 1826UNKN
MILLER, Albert 61419141974
MILLER, Arline 6111936
MILLER, Harry Albert Charles 6161941
MILLESCAMPS, Charles Desire Jo 2911840UNKN
MILLESCAMPS, Charles Joseph 777UNKNUNKN
MILLESCAMPS, Marie Antoinette 77918641864
MILOUTE, Viviane 512UNKN
MJOEN, Frank 22531997
MJOEN, Fred Arne Skarpnes 22521971
MOEN, Nils 2264
MOEN, Ragna Olivia 65319051965
MOKSNES, Arne 185119341983
MOKSNES, Astrid 18561965
MOKSNES, Birgitte 18551964
MOKSNES, Eva 18541961
MOKSNES, Kristian 18571972
MOKSNES, Marit 18531960
MONIQUE 1442UNKN
MONPAY, Guy 5011953
MONTAGNE, Marie Anne Antoinett 917UNKNUNKN
MOREL, Alexandre 16731869
MOREL, Francois 16711836
MOREL, Marie 16861872
MORRISON, John 2270UNKN
MULLAN 2173UNKNUNKN
MULLAN, Alfred 64919091986
MULLAN, Andrea Morgan 22811995
MULLAN, Carolyn Louise 22451962
MULLAN, Erica Michelle Lorrain 22801991
MULLAN, Erin Nicole Louise 22781986
MULLAN, George 64719051917
MULLAN, Gregory John 22381972
MULLAN, Helen Margaret 6511914
MULLAN, Iellen 64419171917
MULLAN, Isabel 6501910
MULLAN, Jim 21711875
MULLAN, John 64619011979
MULLAN, John 6551930
MULLAN, John 2172UNKN
MULLAN, John 2232
MULLAN, John Christopher 22411957
MULLAN, John Robert Christophe 22791989
MULLAN, Kathleen 52419021992
MULLAN, Marcia Ann 22431959
MULLAN, Margaret 6431898UNKN
MULLAN, Margaret Vivian 6561935
MULLAN, Patrick Sean Davis 22481969
MULLAN, Ray Ann 22901997
MULLAN, Robert 64519001965
MULLAN, Robert Llewellyn 6541925
MULLAN, Robert Scott Matthew 22471965
MULLAN, Robert W. 22361964
MULLAN, Thomas 64219111912
MULLAN, Willam 6601937
MULLAN, William 63418751935
MULLAN, William 64819061968
MULLAN, William Frederic 22371971
MULLIGAN 1789UNKNUNKN
MULLIGAN, Ann 1793UNKNUNKN
MULLIGAN, Eileen 1786UNKN
MULLIGAN, Elisabeth ( Lilly) 1774UNKNUNKN
MULLIGAN, Hilliard 65219081963
MULLIGAN, Kate 1794UNKNUNKN
MULLIGAN, Kathleen Ann ( Kate 52619041955
MULLIGAN, Lizzie 1792UNKNUNKN
MULLIGAN, Margaret 17871940
MULLIGAN, Mary 1791UNKN
MULLIGAN, Mary 179518861948
MULLIGAN, Mary Cecilia 17831934
MULLIGAN, Mary Jane ( Jenny ) 177319031961
MULLIGAN, Mike 1788UNKNUNKN
MULLIGAN, Patrick 177618501943
MULLIGAN, Patrick 17841937
MULLIGAN, Thomas (Tom ) 177519021978
MULLIGAN, Tom 1790UNKNUNKN
MULVIHILL, John 683UNKNUNKN
MULVIHILL, Martin 688UNKNUNKN
MULVIHILL, Minnie 686UNKN1966
MULVIHILL, Robert 685UNKNUNKN
MULVIHILL, Russel 687UNKNUNKN
MULVIHILL, Thomas 684UNKNUNKN
MUYS, Jeanne Philippine 1749UNKN1850
MYERS, David Vincent 20081989
MYERS, Gayle 18681954
MYERS, Marrion 2010UNKN
MYERS, Stephen Lyle 20091991
NE, Mort 1556UNKN
NESBITT, Pearl Margaret 520UNKNUNKN
NILSEN, Alice Moksnes 22511997
NILSEN, Trond Sverre 22501959
NIVES, Marie Elisabeth 1093UNKNUNKN
NOBLE, Larry 2070UNKN
NOEMIE 14561995
ODENT, Petronille 1933UNKNUNKN
OLIVIA, Ebba 21351996
OMAND, Bertha 7031903
OMAND, Connie 708UNKNUNKN
OMAND, Elsie 704UNKNUNKN
OMAND, Franck 709UNKN1991
OMAND, Katie 7051901
OMAND, Robert 702UNKNUNKN
OMAND, Russel 707UNKN
OMAND, Thomas 706UNKN
OMAND, William 710UNKN
ORNE, Derek Glenn 22751997
ORNE, Edward Earl 5181924
ORNE, Suzan Gail 5211956
ORNE, William Edward 5221957
PAM 19240000
PANNECHOUCHE, Fortunee 1378UNKNUNKN
PARENT, Auguste Louis 12891778UNKN
PARENT, Camille Joseph 185UNKN1788
PARENT, Camille Seraphine 1841787UNKN
PARENT, Catherine 18317861786
PARENT, Chrisostome Joseph 1130UNKNUNKN
PARENT, Clement 976UNKNUNKN
PARENT, Ferdinand 13071801UNKN
PARENT, Hubert 13061783
PARENT, Jean-Francois 975UNKNUNKN
PARENT, Louis Francois Joseph 12941807UNKN
PARENT, Pierre Francois Joseph 1771754UNKN
PARENT, Pierre Francois Joseph 178UNKNUNKN
PARENT, Rose Blanche 18117821784
PARENT, Seraphine Angelique 18017791782
PARENT, Seraphine Sophie Josep 1821784UNKN
PARINGAUX, Marie Therese 19651905
PARMENTIER, Alexandre 4741935
PARMENTIER, Alexandre 4981981
PARMENTIER, Alfred 284UNKNUNKN
PARMENTIER, Alfred 28718711919
PARMENTIER, Alfred Victor 120519061971
PARMENTIER, Alfreda 571UNKN
PARMENTIER, Alfreda Marie 3861905
PARMENTIER, Annette 4861954
PARMENTIER, Annette Marie 3841913
PARMENTIER, Annick Renee Gilbe 21949
PARMENTIER, Arlette 581UNKN
PARMENTIER, Berthe 583UNKN
PARMENTIER, Camille 575UNKNUNKN
PARMENTIER, Clotilde Emilia 2831910
PARMENTIER, Damien 5001984
PARMENTIER, Denis 4891962
PARMENTIER, Edouard 586UNKN
PARMENTIER, Elodie 5041988
PARMENTIER, Eugene Michel 28819281976
PARMENTIER, Fabien 5051990
PARMENTIER, Laure Ismerie 3811900UNKN
PARMENTIER, Leon 3831912UNKN
PARMENTIER, Leonne 580UNKN
PARMENTIER, Louis 573UNKN
PARMENTIER, Marcel 584UNKN
PARMENTIER, Marie 585UNKN
PARMENTIER, Matthieu 4991982
PARMENTIER, Michel 4871956
PARMENTIER, Michel 574UNKN
PARMENTIER, Michele Andree 51954
PARMENTIER, Pascale 4901965
PARMENTIER, Patricia 4881959
PARMENTIER, Raymonde 576UNKN
PARMENTIER, Robert 579UNKN
PARMENTIER, Rose-Marie 3UNKN
PARMENTIER, Sebastien 4211813UNKN
PARMENTIER, Simone 578UNKN
PARMENTIER, Stephanie 5031986
PARMENTIER, Yvonne Catherine 38519031925
PASSMORE, Carol Anne 1838UNKN
PAUL 1890UNKN
PAYELLE, AGNS 2347
PAYELLE, JOSEPH ALPHONSE 234618881974
PEARLE 2175UNKNUNKN
PEGUET, Franceline 282UNKNUNKN
PESKENS, Henri Joseph 29917891847
PESKENS, Henriette Louise 17171837UNKN
PESKENS, Hyppolite 3031821UNKN
PESKENS, Jean 3081732UNKN
PESKENS, Jean Albert 3071782UNKN
PESKENS, Jean Chrisostome 305UNKNUNKN
PESKENS, Josephine Sophie 26218441920
PESKENS, Jules 3041835UNKN
PESKENS, Louis August Joseph 2631816UNKN
PESKENS, Louise Sophie 17661852UNKN
PETER 1889UNKN
PETIT, Adolphe Emile 15871836UNKN
PETIT, Angelique Julie 21461834
PETIT, Elisa Odille 18011823UNKN
PETIT, Ernest Adolphe 15931862
PETIT, Floris Joseph 19271826
PETIT, Louis Dieudonne 20821831
PETIT, Marie Anne 208618281831
PETIT, Marie Josephine 15921859
PETIT, Noel Joseph 1267UNKN1799
PETIT, Pierre Jean Joseph 14217951839
PETIT, Sophie Francoise 126618201836
PHILIPPE, Francois 1390UNKN
PHILIPPS, Alexandre 1735UNKNUNKN
PHILIPPS, Helene 17341837UNKN
PHILOMENE 435UNKNUNKN
PIERCE, James Bolin 20161934
PIERCE, James Wendell 2017UNKN
PIMPANELLE, Celestine Joseph 21417551824
PINTE, Adele Augustine Joseph 13721803UNKN
PINTE, Albertine Jeanne Joseph 197UNKNUNKN
PINTE, Bernard 200UNKNUNKN
PINTE, Bernard Joseph 1225UNKN1812
PINTE, Celestin Joseph 11751814UNKN
PINTE, Louis 8461801UNKN
PINTE, Philippe 13731796UNKN
PLANEY, Charlotte Joseph 302UNKNUNKN
PLATEL, Appoline Joseph 12961795UNKN
PLATEL, Hippolite Joseph 12991787UNKN
PLATEL, Louis Joseph 1297UNKN1804
PLATEL, Rosalie Joseph 1757UNKN1834
PLATEL, Severin 13001786UNKN
POIRIER, Benedictine 3471966
POIRIER, Paul 1516UNKN
POLLET, Catherine Joseph 60UNKNUNKN
POLLET, Marie Therese 71UNKNUNKN
QUENTIN, Alfreda Virginie 46119231990
QUENTIN, Amede Victor 4601903
RAS, Emerentiane 2188UNKNUNKN
REDOALE, Jack 712UNKN
REGNIER, Amedee 1203UNKN
REGNIER, Frederic 13951963
REGNIER, Gaelle 14081988
REGNIER, Henri 1391UNKN
REGNIER, Jean-Michel 13941961
REGNIER, Kevin 14111989
REGNIER, Marylise 13931959
REGNIER, Melanie 14091990
REGNIER, Nadege 13961965
REGNIER, Sandrine 13971967
REGNIER, Yonathan 14101992
REIMER, Wanda 618UNKN
REMILLARD, Darcelle 22491969
RENONCOURT, Berthe 452UNKNUNKN
RENONCOURT, Charles 450UNKNUNKN
RENONCOURT, Clotilde 426UNKNUNKN
RENONCOURT, Desire 4311848UNKN
RENONCOURT, Dominique 446UNKNUNKN
RENONCOURT, Elisabeth 457UNKNUNKN
RENONCOURT, Emilia Marie 4251880UNKN
RENONCOURT, Fortune 455UNKNUNKN
RENONCOURT, Francois 4331781UNKN
RENONCOURT, Francois 4441808UNKN
RENONCOURT, Isidore 4281819UNKN
RENONCOURT, Jean 458UNKNUNKN
RENONCOURT, Joseph 4451815UNKN
RENONCOURT, Laure 459UNKNUNKN
RENONCOURT, Leon 449UNKNUNKN
RENONCOURT, Marie 22318821916
RENONCOURT, Marie Alix 4481880UNKN
RENONCOURT, Raymond 1524UNKN
RENONCOURT, Victor 4231854UNKN
RENONCOURT, Victor 427UNKNUNKN
RENONCOURT, Victor 456UNKNUNKN
RENONCOURT, Yolande 451UNKN
RENONCOURT, Yvonne 453UNKN
RICHART, Claude 420UNKN
RICHART, Eloise Caroline Henri 11961797UNKN
RICHART, Jean Baptist 273UNKN1806
RICHART, Jean-Cezar 12001799UNKN
RICHART, Jean-Pierre 419UNKN
RICHART, Serge 394UNKN
ROBERTS, June 657UNKNUNKN
ROGIER, Marie Albertine 306UNKNUNKN
RONGLAN, Einar 21251933
RONNING, Hilde 22541972
ROSE? 1529UNKN
ROUPE, Albertine 323UNKNUNKN
ROUSSEL, Aimable Joseph 2241792UNKN
ROUSSEL, Antoine 21151789
ROUSSEL, Augustine 22051835
ROUSSEL, Etienne 1873UNKNUNKN
ROUSSEL, Lambert 18751796UNKN
ROUSSEL, Sophie 21141833
ROY, Cathy 7251954
ROY, Donald 14171963
ROY, Edmund 1414
ROY, Lacy 1420UNKN
ROY, Norman 7241929
ROY, Shanon 1421UNKN
ROY, Tara 1419UNKN
ROY, Terrence 14161961
ROZECK, Diane 18361944
RUSSELL, Catherine 6671860UNKN
RYMAL, Reg 2071UNKN
SABIN, Celeste 1323UNKN
SAGE, David 7701950
SAGE, Laura 19211993
SAGE, Mark 19221994
SAINTENOY, Jeanne Marie 12141914
SAINTENOY, Marceau 133118961958
SAINTENOY, Victor 1333UNKN1929
SANDERSON, Bob 679UNKN
SARAH 1369UNKNUNKN
SAUVAGE, Marie 1334UNKNUNKN
SCALLY, Rochford 1800UNKNUNKN
SCALLY, Rochford 1887UNKNUNKN
SCHMITT, Charlotte 3451988
SCHMITT, Marcel 34419511990
SCOUTEN, Hilda Electa Mary 18341913
SCOUTEN, James Silas 1919UNKNUNKN
SELLIER, Edmond 1335UNKNUNKN
SELLIER, Suzanne 1332UNKNUNKN
SELOIVRE, Marguerite 23001590UNKN
SENECHAL, Theodora 464UNKNUNKN
SENF, Bernard 1520UNKN
SENF, Gilles Gerard 3481963
SENF, Kate 3491985
SERGENT, Benjamin 13431976
SERGENT, Fanny 13451982
SERGENT, Jean-Michel 13441978
SERGENT, Michel 13421953
SERNA, Pierre 1514UNKN
SERNA, Sylviane 3461951
SEVERE, Josephine Oliphie Jose 1764UNKNUNKN
SEVERE, Marie Josephine 17631851UNKN
SHEILA 1785UNKN
SHELLY 2273
SHIRLEY 22871941
SIMART, Anne Aimee Desiree Jos 82617671834
SIMART, Francois 292UNKNUNKN
SIMART, Henriette Caroline Fra 1188UNKNUNKN
SIMART, Marie Barbe Henriette 21317721822
SIMART, Pierre Philippe 11901761UNKN
SIMART, Pierre Philippe 18831756UNKN
SIMART, Theophile 295UNKNUNKN
SIMART, Theophile 12801753UNKN
SIMPSON, Carol Joy 5891937
SIMPSON, Margaret 1363UNKNUNKN
SIX, Francois Joseph 1573UNKN1848
SIX, Gustave 57UNKNUNKN
SIX, Oportune Hortense 8501834UNKN
SIX, Oportune Hortense 15771834UNKN
SIX, Pierre Fleuris Joseph 1575UNKN1808
SNEESBY, Joan 6631933
SNEESBY, Walter Lesler 6621911
SNIDAL, Andrea 18081961
SNIDAL, Karl 1815UNKNUNKN
SOCODATO, Edmond 1202UNKN
SOETE, Pierre Yves 2058UNKN
SOLE, Jean-Baptist 1114UNKNUNKN
SOLE, Virginie Elisabeth 11161797UNKN
SOLON, Francois Joseph Gaspard 324UNKNUNKN
SOLON, Victor Denis 2551858UNKN
SON, One 1985UNKN
SOURDIAUCOURT, Fostin 439UNKNUNKN
SOURDIAUCOURT, Francois 4431842UNKN
SOURDIAUCOURT, Marie-Therese 43818121870
SPILLEBOUT, Francoise Eugenie 1709UNKN1826
STADIER, Marie Catherine Josep 911UNKNUNKN
STEEL, Annie 56318981980
STEINDRE, Adolphe 17321834UNKN
STEINDRE, Auguste Napoleon 12371837
STEINDRE, Charles Pierre 221218351836
STEINDRE, Jean Francois Joseph 1726UNKN1804
STEINDRE, Jean-Baptiste 22131836
STEINDRE, Leonie 17251839UNKN
STEINDRE, Louis 1733UNKNUNKN
STEINDRE, Louis 223018411841
STEINDRE, Napoleon Joseph 157918041855
STERTZ, David 727UNKNUNKN
STERTZ, Evelyn Kathleen 7261934
STEVEN, Mary 1365UNKNUNKN
STEVENSON, Colette 1902UNKN
STEVENSON, Collin 1900UNKN
STEVENSON, Eileen 1904UNKN
STEVENSON, Ian 1798UNKNUNKN
STEVENSON, Ian 1905UNKN
STEVENSON, Julie 1903UNKN
STEVENSON, Soibhan 1901UNKN
STEWART, Angela Marie 5691983
STEWART, Melissa Dawn 5681981
STEWART, Murry 1493UNKN
STEWART, Randy James 5701986
STEWART, Robert 5671959
STIEVENARD, Sophie 4471860UNKN
STROZEK, Chantelle 7721982
STROZEK, Elisabeth 7731986
STROZEK, Michael 771UNKN1987
STUART, Lee 730UNKN
STURMAN, Laurence 1983UNKNUNKN
STURMAN, Leonard T 1982UNKNUNKN
SVEDBERG, Johanna 21331972
SVOBODA, Ginette 13601946
SWAN, Ida Irene 61519161968
TAECKENS, Liliane 2054UNKN
TAFFIN, ? 2336
TAHON, Alfred 4831951
TAHON, Augustine Charline 4771939
TAHON, Charles 47319041972
TAHON, Charles 4821949
TAHON, Ernest Charles 4781941
TAHON, Gaston Charles 4811948
TAHON, Jacqueline Agnes 4791945
TAHON, Leon Charles 4801947
TAHON, Liliane Annette 4761938
TAHON, Marcel 4751936
TAYLOR, Richard 2072UNKN
TAYLOR, Tracy 1491UNKN
TENANT, Nicole 238514751555
TENOZ, Antony 14011991
TENOZ, Christian 1399UNKN
TENOZ, Stephane 13981969
TERROUX, Henriette Joseph 1298UNKNUNKN
TERTOGNE, Rosalie 1723UNKN1819
TESTELIN, Antoine 237516191729
TESTELIN, Francois 20901783
TESTELIN, Marguerite 128316501729
TESTELIN, Michel 12651800UNKN
TESTELIN, Piat 23771590UNKN
TESTELIN, Robertine 12631798UNKN
THERY, Claudine 3921938
THERY, Marie 39019201954
THERY, Marie 195318431924
THERY, Marie-Claire 95517591811
THERY, Mireille 3881923
THERY, Pierre Antoine 970UNKNUNKN
THERY, Raoul 3931934UNKN
THERY, Raoul Louis 3871898UNKN
THERY, Raymonde 3891921
THERY, Yvonne 3911928
THIBAUT, August Joseph 5131796UNKN
THIBAUT, Eugene 16121797UNKN
THIBAUT, Jean-Baptiste Francoi 11951816UNKN
THIBAUT, Louis 514UNKN1808
THIERRY 1455UNKN
THOMPSON, Ethel 184119131995
THOMPSON, Mary Ann 20641962
THOMPSON, Ralph 711UNKN
TINLING, Fred 689UNKN1976
TIRLEMONT, Henriette Joseph 294UNKN1811
TOENDERS, Bernard Anthony 5971956
TOENDERS, Garett Anthony 5981983
TOENDERS, Henry Lawrence 1487UNKN
TOMKINS, Edith 6761902UNKN
TOMKINS, Marjorie 6781909
TOMKINS, Robert 6751900
TOMKINS, Sydney 674UNKNUNKN
TOMKINS, Thomas 6771906UNKN
TONNOIR, Chantal 401UNKN
TONNOIR, Jules 396UNKN
TONNOIR, Marie-Claude 397UNKN
TONNOIR, Mireille 402UNKN
TONNOIR, Nicole 398UNKN
TONNOIR, Raymond 400UNKN
TONNOIR, Roger 399UNKN
TONSAKER, Hal 19230000
TOURBIEZ, Edouard 16291832UNKN
TOURNAFOND, Frederic 281UNKNUNKN
TOURNAFOND, Rose Elise 2801874UNKN
TOUSLEMONDE, Marie Anne Claire 801UNKNUNKN
TRACH, Bonnie Karen 6031980
TRACH, Lyndi Nalina 6051984
TRACH, Michael Dmytro 6021955
TRACH, Steven Michael 6041983
TRASK, Alice Victoria 2151UNKN
TRENEL, Alexandre 15511824UNKN
TRENEL, Ernest 15501825UNKN
TRENEL, Leon 155318601860
TRENELLE, Alexandre 1007UNKNUNKN
TRENELLE, Juliette Cecille 10061845UNKN
TRENELLE, Pierre Francois Jose 2571796UNKN
TRENELLE, Rene, Trenel 2591831UNKN
TRENELLE, Sylvie, Trenel 23918341903
TRENNEL, Francoise Amelie 22271841
TROJIN, Joseph 1038UNKNUNKN
TROLET, Marie-Anne 1279UNKNUNKN
TROUVELLE?, Augustine Nouvelle 1272UNKN1814
TURLEY, Chester 2153UNKN
TURLEY, Clarke William 2154UNKN
TURLEY, Edith Gertrude 74718941980
TURLEY, Evelyn 2155UNKN
TURLEY, George William 182418621946
TURPAIN, JULIE MARINE 235918541909
UHRE, Aron 21281986
UHRE, Hans 21291989
UHRE, Kolbein 21261961
UHRE, Kristin 21271984
UNKNOWN 1212UNKNUNKN
UNTZ, Christophe 4721973
UNTZ, Daniel 4681943
UNTZ, Olivier 4711970
UNTZ, Sylvain 4701968
UNTZ, Sylvie 4691967
VAN RAUST, Sophie Jeanine 15601807UNKN
VANBELLE, Marie 1939UNKNUNKN
VANHILLE, Guillaume 3651982
VANHILLE, Guy 3621954
VANHILLE, Nathalie 3661986
VANHILLE, Rene 363UNKNUNKN
VANHOVE, EDOUARD JEAN JOSEPH 231619071975
VANPEENE, Philippe 2036UNKN
VASSEUR, Amelie Adelaide 17031835UNKN
VASSEUR, Louis 1704UNKN
VASSEUR, Victor 17051838
VATTEUR, Archange 13661766UNKN
VAUCHER, Louis Philippe 1254UNKNUNKN
VAUCHER, Marcella Erika 12531943
VERDUN, Shelley 1418UNKN
VERHAGHE, JULIENNE ANGLE 231918831959
VERSET, Ernestine 1712UNKNUNKN
VERSET, Odile 11221849UNKN
VIENNE, Amelie Joseph 15521824UNKN
VIENNE, Catherine 1008UNKNUNKN
VILLA, Eleonore 1381UNKNUNKN
VILLA, Francis 1380UNKNUNKN
VOGCLAERE, Angele 1721UNKN1848
VOGCLAERE, Josse 1722UNKN1848
WAETERS, Alain 3351958
WAETERS, Alexandre 3511994
WAETERS, Brigitte 3331954
WAETERS, Charlene 13851994
WAETERS, Charles Firmin Henri 819281990
WAETERS, Christophe 3371965
WAETERS, Evelyne 3321953
WAETERS, Franck 3381963
WAETERS, Jean Charles 3341956
WAETERS, Justine 15181993
WAETERS, Marion 10981996
WAETERS, Thomas 15191995
WAETERS, Veronique 3361961
WAGON, Aimee 1004UNKN1858
WALKER, Sandy 17501948
WAMBE, Rosalie Joseph 1879UNKNUNKN
WATSON, Glenn Alan 6061956
WATSON, Jason Alan 6071976
WATSON, Shaun Tyler 6081981
WATTEL, Alexandre 214918341841
WATTEL, Charles 19301826
WATTEL, Charles Louis 13081794
WATTEL, Charles Louis 1319UNKN1803
WATTEL, Jean-Baptiste 8111798UNKN
WATTEL, Jean-Baptiste 130918221822
WATTEL, Jean-Baptiste 199218281829
WATTEL, Jean-Baptiste Theophil 179918231824
WATTEL, Jean-Baptiste Theophil 191618251825
WATTEL, Jean-Baptiste Theophil 191818241824
WATTEL, Lucie 16011843UNKN
WATTEL, Lucien 16021829UNKN
WATTRELOS, Cajetien Joseph 1729UNKN1867
WATTRELOS, Eugene 17311842UNKN
WATTRELOS, Jean-Baptiste Lucie 17281840UNKN
WEBSTER, George 1528UNKN
WEBSTER, Kaithyn Kimberlee 5881991
WEBSTER, William 3521964
WENGUE, Isabelle Desiree 1083UNKNUNKN
WERQUIN 2147
WERQUIN, Adrien 1086UNKNUNKN
WERQUIN, Agathe Joseph 1229UNKNUNKN
WERQUIN, Aimee Sophie Joseph 11911793UNKN
WERQUIN, Antoine 1381784UNKN
WERQUIN, Antoine 21981791UNKN
WERQUIN, Antoine Joseph 11701784UNKN
WERQUIN, Baudouin 1936UNKNUNKN
WERQUIN, Bauduin 113917251791
WERQUIN, Druon 1192UNKNUNKN
WERQUIN, Druon 12261818UNKN
WERQUIN, Druon 12281766UNKN
WERQUIN, Druon Joseph 891754UNKN
WERQUIN, Druon Joseph 1671786UNKN
WERQUIN, Elisabeth 1065UNKNUNKN
WERQUIN, Eloy 21971775UNKN
WERQUIN, Eloy Joseph 1661782UNKN
WERQUIN, Ghislain 12271760UNKN
WERQUIN, Ghislain 21481759UNKN
WERQUIN, Honore 1140UNKNUNKN
WERQUIN, Jacques Phillipe Jose 116517501827
WERQUIN, Jean-Baptiste 188617721830
WERQUIN, Lucie 18841804UNKN
WERQUIN, Marie Catherine 11691794UNKN
WERQUIN, Marie Catherine 11711793UNKN
WERQUIN, Romain 13671777UNKN
WERQUIN, Virginie Adelayde Jos 11661797UNKN
WHITAKER, Lola 2235UNKN
WIGINTON, Edward 695UNKN
WIGINTON, Franck 693UNKNUNKN
WIGINTON, Jack 690UNKNUNKN
WIGINTON, Jack 691UNKNUNKN
WIGINTON, James 696UNKNUNKN
WIGINTON, Myrtle 692UNKNUNKN
WIGINTON, Russel 694UNKNUNKN
WIGNAN, Pierre Alexandre 951UNKNUNKN
WILLET, Firmine Antoinette 242UNKN1870
WILLIAMSON, Elisabeth 2011UNKN
WILLOCQ, Denise 2024UNKNUNKN
WILSON, Carressa 7751991
WILSON, Deborah Gail 7571955
WILSON, James Russel 7591961
WILSON, Linda Dawn 7561953
WILSON, Robert Lyle 7551930
WILSON, Roberta Janine 7581966
WISHART, John 1364UNKNUNKN
WISHART, Mary 6311838UNKN
WRAY, Patricia Marie 18220000
WYEUX, Anicet Andre Joseph 311UNKNUNKN
YOUNG, Braden Nicolas 6191990
YOUNG, Brandon Leonard 6011987
YOUNG, Bruce Harry 6121960
YOUNG, Carla Michelle 5571974
YOUNG, Catherine Irene 6131964
YOUNG, Cecilia 15041838
YOUNG, Cole Randall 6001985
YOUNG, Cory Scott 5961965
YOUNG, Daniel Ronald 5351979
YOUNG, David 632UNKNUNKN
YOUNG, David 6401871UNKN
YOUNG, Donna Gail 5591956
YOUNG, Eldon Leonard 53919331986
YOUNG, Frances 545UNKNUNKN
YOUNG, George 6381866UNKN
YOUNG, Helen 6371863UNKN
YOUNG, Henry Anderson 52318961969
YOUNG, Isobel 15011825
YOUNG, James 633UNKNUNKN
YOUNG, James 6411874UNKN
YOUNG, James 14991822
YOUNG, James Ross 5381931
YOUNG, Jane 15001819
YOUNG, Janet Hendry 15031830
YOUNG, Jean Mc Beath 6391868UNKN
YOUNG, Joan Margaret 5611964
YOUNG, Jocelyn Kay 5161951
YOUNG, John 6261869UNKN
YOUNG, John 6301833UNKN
YOUNG, John 1362UNKNUNKN
YOUNG, John William 53719261982
YOUNG, Jordon Scott 6091984
YOUNG, Karen Gay 5921957
YOUNG, Kevin Wayne 5361981
YOUNG, Larry Randall 5911956
YOUNG, Lilias 15021829
YOUNG, Margaret Anne 5411936
YOUNG, Nancy Diane 5601959
YOUNG, Robert 36019271993
YOUNG, Robert Vincent 11949
YOUNG, Rodney Dale 5951963
YOUNG, Ronald Dennyson 5171954
YOUNG, Ross Anderson 5541952
YOUNG, Sandra Holly 5941961
YOUNG, Sarah Joy 6101990
YOUNG, Shauna 5561970
YOUNG, Shelagh Kathleen 5421939
YOUNG, Shelley Leone 5931959
YOUNG, Thomas Stuwart 5401934
YOUNG, Wendy Joy 5901954
YOUNG, William 15051827
YOUNG, William Mcceath 6361861UNKN
ZECRET, Masria 509UNKN