Gombert 1

Gombert 1 Index

nameidbirthdeath
ADAMS, Amber Dawn 66041992
ADAMS, Don 66031963
ADAMS, Greg 31951965
ADAMS, Maggie Ann 31961994
ADAMS, Martha Marie 18301944
ADAMS, Molly Ann 31971996
ADELHEIT, Maria 209218201869
ADEY, Unknown 7211934
ADKINS, Kenneth 33231957
AGNEW, Unknown 15721876UNKN
AHERN, Agnes 271819181993
AHERN, Daniel 6851934
AHERN, Dolores 309719261981
AHERN, Frances 309619231988
AHERN, Gertrude 31001936
AHERN, Leslie 271919201972
AHERN, Marcella 271719161985
AHERN, Margaret 309519221997
AHERN, Patrick 30991932
AHERN, Roland Edward 309819281929
AHERN, Ronald James 68418931968
AHERN, William Roland 27311973
ALCORN, Allen 83981937
ALCORN, Sarah Beth 83991982
ALDRIDGE, Lucinda Patience 77661853UNKN
ALE, Elizabeth 308918301902
ALFORD, Beth Ann 43081947
ALFORD, Carole Elaine 17401940
ALLEN, Camden Lee 24631993
ALLEN, Carmen Estella 24621991
ALLEN, Charles Brent 24591965
ALLEN, Charles Robert III 17771929
ALLEN, Charles Robert IV 17781961
ALLEN, Corbin Zachary 24611989
ALLEN, David L. 24601945
ALLEN, De Anna 86141939
ALLEN, John Godwin 88491962
ALLEN, Krista Sue 49201956
ALLEN, Luke Andrew 88501964
ALLEN, Patricia A. 73191965
ALLEN, Thaddeus M. 88511967
ALLEY, Gertrude H. 29551880UNKN
ALLGEIER, Brian 32811978
ALLGEIER, Chad 32801976
ALLGEIER, Daniel John 32721951
ALLGEIER, Deborah Jean 32761959
ALLGEIER, Elaine Ann 32731952
ALLGEIER, Frank 32711924
ALLGEIER, Janet Mae 32771962
ALLGEIER, Keith 32881980
ALLGEIER, Linda Marie 32741954
ALLGEIER, Richard Frances 32751959
ALLGEIER, Shannon 32871979
ALLGEIER, Shirley Ann 32781968
ALLISON, Flossie Mae 82521900
ALSTON, Susan 66261956
ALTEPETER, Alan John 75681946
ALTEPETER, Anna 728018901922
ALTEPETER, C. Goar 75651925
ALTEPETER, Camilla 75921913
ALTEPETER, Carl F. 75631918
ALTEPETER, Cyril B. 728118921977
ALTEPETER, Estella 75891905
ALTEPETER, Florence 75841898UNKN
ALTEPETER, Francis 758819031903
ALTEPETER, George 75751952
ALTEPETER, Harold 75761954
ALTEPETER, Jacob J. 728218941972
ALTEPETER, John T. 756119141985
ALTEPETER, Karl 75771956
ALTEPETER, Lois 75801927
ALTEPETER, Loraine 82131960
ALTEPETER, Martha 75781958
ALTEPETER, Mary 75871901
ALTEPETER, Mary Agnes 75901908
ALTEPETER, Paul 75741950
ALTEPETER, Paul W. 75641923
ALTEPETER, Ralph Cyril 758219291937
ALTEPETER, Richard 759119101987
ALTEPETER, Ruth 75621916
ALTEPETER, Sharon 75671944
ALTEPETER, Stephanie 75851900
ALTEPETER, Theodore 670318631943
ALTEPETER, Victoria A. 758318971983
AMRHEIM, Phyllis Jean 9351955
ANDERSON, Helen 93881910
ANDERSON, Nick 93121951
ANDERSON, Tony 27531960
ANDRA, April Lynn 66011994
ANDRA, David Lawrence, Jr. 63771963
ANDRA, David Lawrence, Sr. 63761939
ANDRA, Elizabeth A. 65911996
ANDRA, Evan Scott 65931989
ANDRA, Grace Roxanne 66001993
ANDRA, Lance Alan 63781965
ANDRA, Lauren Ashley 65941991
ANDRA, Shane Edward 65991990
ANDRA, Shane Todd 63791970
ANDREWS, Wendy Diane 87341955
ANSPACH, Gladys Marie 526919231993
ANSPACH, Harry H. 52661898UNKN
ANSPACH, Irwin William 526719181918
ANSPACH, Martha Elizabeth 527119291995
ANSPACH, Russell John 52681920
ANSPACH, Walter Charles 527019251949
ANTHE, Loretta 93311900
ANTHING, George Peter 38031777UNKN
ANTRIM, Bonnie Lou 74321959
APEL, Elizabeth 41118101888
APPIARIUS, James Harold 12231914
APPLEBEE, Unknown 54271861UNKN
APPLEGATE, Eve 22841974
APPLEGATE, Unknown 22831957
APRIL, Juliet Tucker 83581957
APSLEY, Aaron Robert 74631990
APSLEY, Alan Patrick 74591994
APSLEY, Alton Ellis 74971938
APSLEY, April Dawn 75011968
APSLEY, Carol Ann 74671965
APSLEY, Casey Danielle 75061987
APSLEY, David 74611963
APSLEY, David Kurt 9411963
APSLEY, Donald 74441961
APSLEY, James Gordon 75001963
APSLEY, Jared 74561992
APSLEY, Jessica Lynn 74641993
APSLEY, Jordan Michael 745219891989
APSLEY, Lynn 74421956
APSLEY, Marilyn Romona 74101929
APSLEY, Matthew 74571994
APSLEY, Megan 74581996
APSLEY, Nancy Carol 75071940
APSLEY, Nedra Coleen 74721932
APSLEY, Norma Jean 73681927
APSLEY, Raymond Kent 74431959
APSLEY, Raymond R. 736619051947
APSLEY, Robert Lavone 74391930
APSLEY, Samantha Rae 74601997
APSLEY, Sharon 74411954
APSLEY, Tina Marie 74991961
APSLEY, Vivian Faye 74821934
ARCOLINA, Virginia 92861923
ARDREY, Vickie Lynn 88081954
ARKANSAS, Alicia 8151847UNKN
ARNOLD, Janine 29321952
ARNOLD, William 30321932
ARTIBEE, Fred J. 6531920
ARTIBEE, June Carole 5701944
ASHCROFT, Tristen Cory 24341987
ASHCROFT, Troy 24331960
ASHMAN, Unknown 16351890
ASKINS, Susan 87291950
ATWELL, Bonita Ann 14471944
ATWELL, Cecil Orville 14461907
AUFDEHAR, Arthur 56621894UNKN
AUFDEHAR, William Lee 59181926
AUG, Magdalena 91901855UNKN
AUG, Magdalena 96511850UNKN
AULT, Unknown 71951834UNKN
AULTEWEIR, Laurie 65641942
AUSTIN, Anthony Michael 82201981
AUSTIN, Matthew Wayne 82191980
AUSTIN, Michael Wayne 82181962
BACK, Anthony 29671910
BACK, Chrissy 27501984
BACK, Clarence Jerome 27401933
BACK, Dale 27461961
BACK, Debbie 27421957
BACK, Denise 27471964
BACK, Diana 27481969
BACK, Doug 27451958
BACK, Mary Ellen 47831951
BACK, Susan Marie 43311961
BACKMAN, Jennifer Christin 33091982
BACKMAN, William Lawrence 33081950
BAECKER, Charles L. 5651880UNKN
BAER, Child A 66501993
BAER, Ellen Nancy 50321959
BAER, Eric Thomas 50301994
BAER, James Donald 50241952
BAER, Karen Corriene 50331965
BAER, Mara Elaine 50281986
BAER, Robert Edward 50231929
BAER, Roger 66491967
BAER, Thomas 50251953
BAER, Vanessa Michaelle 50291988
BAER, William 50311954
BAEZA, Arturo, Jr. 65751957
BAEZA, Autumn 65761990
BAEZA, Josh 65771991
BAILEY, Jesse Martin 66891985
BAILEY, Michael E. 66881953
BAILOR, Susan 66621952
BAKER, Burnice 52651919
BAKER, Cassie Lynn 24571961
BAKER, Charles 771937
BAKER, Charles Richard 24541910
BAKER, Cherly Renee 24701970
BAKER, Curt 246919661966
BAKER, Cynthia Ann 24561960
BAKER, Ella Gertrude 86381944
BAKER, Lori Dee 24641964
BAKER, Lorie Ann 701962
BAKER, Michaela Marsha 30911994
BAKER, Michelle Lee 258819641965
BAKER, Richard Charles 21511932
BAKER, Tracy Edward 811965
BALDOCK, Helen Isabel 11511910
BALK, Loretta Agnes 60191919
BALLARD, Samantha 19261988
BALLARD, Unknown 19241959
BALLARD, William 19251988
BALLMAN, Bryan Edward 85861960
BALLMAN, Douglas W. 85871963
BALLMAN, Edward Herman 15901933
BALLMAN, Eric Thomas 85881969
BALMAIN, Geraldine 27631918
BALSE, Henrietta 24921840UNKN
BANGERT, ANNA MARIA 42801700UNKN
BANGERT, Johann Michael 42661692UNKN
BANGERT, Katharina 35701851UNKN
BANGERT, Katherina 34671760UNKN
BANGERT, Valentin 35911825UNKN
BARBOUR, Armena 151018821964
BARNARD, Vivian 24751920
BARNES, Clara Pearle 60501906
BARNES, Donald 72231943
BARNES, Matthew Lee 72261976
BARNES, Melisa Ann 72241969
BARNES, Michelle Marie 72251974
BARNHIZER, Jamison Lowell 74271974
BARNHIZER, Unknown 74261956
BARNHORST, Joseph Robert 10721971
BARR, Cathy Lynn 58461963
BARR, Victoria 505718811975
BARRETT, Ruth Evelyn 26211919
BATCHER, Allen S. 13931927
BAUDENDISTEL, Ellen Katherine 16481935
BAUDENDISTEL, Paul Ralph 86741940
BAUDENDISTEL, Ralph Henry 164719121963
BAUER, Frederick Waynr 86851973
BAUER, Kathryn Aleen 16561938
BAUER, Nelson William 16611950
BAUER, Robert Leon 86861980
BAUER, Rosalie Jane 16601944
BAUER, Ruby Matilda 12171910
BAUER, Unknown 47251859UNKN
BAUER, Wayne Frederick 16591942
BAUER, William Franklin 86841970
BAUER, William George 16551908
BAUGARD, Rita 62971918
BAUMAN, Alvina 97061924
BAUMAN, Bill 97051897UNKN
BAUMAN, Floretta 97071926
BAUMAN, Ray 97041922
BAUMGART, Johann Nikolaus 37351670UNKN
BAUMGART, Maria Elizabeth 37281696UNKN
BAUMGARTEN, Johannes 37761760UNKN
BAUMGARTEN, Margaretha 38151802UNKN
BAUMGARTEN, Rahel 38141805UNKN
BAUMGARTNER, Barbara 404718261897
BAUMGARTNER, George Nikolaus 404618171895
BAUMGARTNER, Jacob 35251819UNKN
BAUMGARTNER, Johannes 212817901867
BAUMGARTNER, Maria Eva Kathari 385217961869
BAUMGARTNER, Maria Katharina 42621774UNKN
BAUMGARTNER, Wendelin 405618451925
BAUMLISBERGER, Austin 75141987
BAUMLISBERGER, Ed 75131965
BAUNGARDNER, Lori 74791953
BAVENDER, Barbara Ellen 9101944
BAYERLE, Andreas 42571710UNKN
BAYERLE, Anna Maria 39051769UNKN
BAYERLE, Child A 42601767UNKN
BAYERLE, Heinrich 425517381817
BAYERLE, Johannes 426117741815
BAYERLE, Nikolaus 42591766UNKN
BEACH, James 45931971
BEALL, Christopher Allen 22321977
BEALL, Dwight Allen 22311950
BEALL, Gregory Ryan 22331980
BEANBLOSSOM, Herman, Jr. 18281971
BEANBLOSSOM, Herman,Sr. 18271935
BEANBLOSSOM, Mary Renee 18291981
BEATON, Unknown 78781894UNKN
BECHTLOFF, Anna Barbara 38611720UNKN
BECK, H. 96031864UNKN
BECK, John 96041886
BECK, Unknown 92541942
BECKER, Abigail Lynn 15551980
BECKER, Anna Maria 54611778UNKN
BECKER, Barbara Amanda 921945
BECKER, Benjamin Lewis 15591982
BECKER, Corinne Elizabeth 15541978
BECKER, David Gabriel 15571984
BECKER, Isaac Johannes 34631760UNKN
BECKER, Jacob 54891758UNKN
BECKER, James Christopher 941956
BECKER, John Edward 951961
BECKER, Joseph William 931951
BECKER, Margaretha 34601787UNKN
BECKER, Michael James 15561982
BECKER, Sarah Elizabeth 15601984
BECKER, William Christopher 9119201965
BECKMAN, Alan Mattox 16411942
BECKMAN, Alan Mattox 86631970
BECKMAN, Alvin John 16671918
BECKMAN, Arthur John 16171914
BECKMAN, Beverly Kay 16421944
BECKMAN, Brian Cornelius 87111974
BECKMAN, Christina Sophia 98018711942
BECKMAN, Cornelius John 98118791967
BECKMAN, Deborah Kay 86391964
BECKMAN, Donald Cornelius 16231919
BECKMAN, Donna Sue 16271945
BECKMAN, Edgar Rollin 163218901967
BECKMAN, Edna Marie 16621916
BECKMAN, Ethan Michael 86521975
BECKMAN, Eugene Lester 87071942
BECKMAN, Ezra William 16441907
BECKMAN, Gary Eugene 16281954
BECKMAN, Gayle Viola 16741918
BECKMAN, George 98418821956
BECKMAN, George Merdith 167319161916
BECKMAN, George Stanley 163819061985
BECKMAN, Glenna Leanora 16541914
BECKMAN, Henry Herman 98318761951
BECKMAN, Irene Caroline 16451909
BECKMAN, Jason Robert 86421973
BECKMAN, JeAnn Doris 16691943
BECKMAN, Jeffery Donald 86411971
BECKMAN, Jeremy Scott 86641974
BECKMAN, John Henry 98218741963
BECKMAN, John William 86571963
BECKMAN, Joyce Louise 16261942
BECKMAN, Kelvin Donald 16251940
BECKMAN, Kimberly Thelma 86361966
BECKMAN, Korie Lyn 87101973
BECKMAN, Kristin Ashley 87121983
BECKMAN, Lester Albert 16701922
BECKMAN, Linda Dale 16201948
BECKMAN, Loren Dale 16181917
BECKMAN, Maribel 17021925
BECKMAN, Marjorie 17031930
BECKMAN, Mary Ester 17091933
BECKMAN, Matilda Margaret 9861887UNKN
BECKMAN, Melody Ann 16221955
BECKMAN, Michele Jan 16211955
BECKMAN, Nicole Annette 87091970
BECKMAN, Ralph Jacob 163318921977
BECKMAN, Rhonda Jean 86401967
BECKMAN, Robert Lowe 86611967
BECKMAN, Robert Stanley 16401938
BECKMAN, Tara Fay 86431974
BECKMAN, Teri Jeanne 86601964
BECKMAN, Vera 165319111911
BECKMAN, Vicki Kay 16291957
BECKMAN, William Edward 16301923
BECKMAN, William Henry 98518841917
BECKMAN, William,Sr. 97918411923
BEDEL, Albert 70941922
BEDEL, Alberta 60011926
BEDEL, Alfrieda 59991922
BEDEL, Alvin 59971918
BEDEL, Alvin A. 61811942
BEDEL, Ambrose 63041954
BEDEL, Andrew 71891918
BEDEL, Andrew John 59771911
BEDEL, Andrew John, Sr. 553518801969
BEDEL, Anthony 62991944
BEDEL, Antoinette (Nettie) 59951915
BEDEL, Arthur 62961948
BEDEL, Barbara 315918891952
BEDEL, Bernard 622619491949
BEDEL, Bernard 63341964
BEDEL, Betty Ann 63101955
BEDEL, Beverly 99611954
BEDEL, Carolyn 61801941
BEDEL, Carolyn 62981942
BEDEL, Cecilia 59921913
BEDEL, Child A (twin) 59931914
BEDEL, Child B (twin) 59941914
BEDEL, Clara 70921911
BEDEL, Collete 60001924
BEDEL, Cynthia Jane 62421960
BEDEL, Daniel 63321961
BEDEL, David 62951946
BEDEL, Deloris 60031930
BEDEL, Dianna 99591950
BEDEL, Edith 63021950
BEDEL, Edmond J. 59961917
BEDEL, Edna H. 59811919
BEDEL, Esther 99301925
BEDEL, Ferdinand J. 60021928
BEDEL, Frances 63351966
BEDEL, Frank 956418871969
BEDEL, George Bernard 59821920
BEDEL, Irene 70931916
BEDEL, James 62801954
BEDEL, James A. 61851953
BEDEL, Jean Ann 63291957
BEDEL, Jerome E. 61821945
BEDEL, Joan 99571946
BEDEL, John 63331963
BEDEL, John 71841880UNKN
BEDEL, John M. 570818861955
BEDEL, Joseph 63301958
BEDEL, Lawrence Anthony 62411959
BEDEL, Lawrence M. 59841923
BEDEL, Leonard 599119111981
BEDEL, Linda 99581948
BEDEL, Loretta 59801917
BEDEL, Marcella A. 59791914
BEDEL, Margareta 63091953
BEDEL, Marie 59781912
BEDEL, Marie E. 556219071979
BEDEL, Marilyn 63071960
BEDEL, Mark 63061958
BEDEL, Martha 992919191964
BEDEL, Mary Ann 61861954
BEDEL, Mary Jane 63111957
BEDEL, Mary Jo 61791940
BEDEL, Mary Margaret 61831950
BEDEL, Mary Martha 62941944
BEDEL, Maurice 63051956
BEDEL, Michael 62271951
BEDEL, Michael 63311960
BEDEL, Mike 24818811950
BEDEL, Mildred 99311927
BEDEL, Patricia 62281952
BEDEL, Peter 63031952
BEDEL, Randy 99641960
BEDEL, Raymond 992819141929
BEDEL, Richard 63121959
BEDEL, Robert 63011948
BEDEL, Rosemary 57091910
BEDEL, Shirley Ann 62401957
BEDEL, Stella 59831922
BEDEL, Stephen 99631958
BEDEL, Steven 62931942
BEDEL, Sylvester 59981921
BEDEL, Thomas 63001946
BEDEL, Thomas 709519271995
BEDEL, Thomas 99621956
BEDEL, Thomas L. 61841951
BEDEL, Timothy 62291955
BEDEL, Virginia Lee 99601952
BEEBE, Howard F. 24121936
BEEBE, Joyce Annette 24101956
BEESLEY, Deborah Ann 1971948
BEETZ, George Edward 94751950
BEETZ, Heidi 94761972
BEETZ, Jaimie 94771974
BEHR, Eva 786618501899
BEHRENDT, Richard Paul 50551939
BEINKE, Rosina Christine 895818121874
BEISER, Andrew Dean 14261958
BEISER, Angela Marie 50031980
BEISER, Anna Lee 50661984
BEISER, Charles Edward 14271960
BEISER, Charles Robert 14241931
BEISER, Charles Robert 50641980
BEISER, Clayton Edward 50651983
BEISER, Daniel Allen 50071981
BEISER, David Andrew 50061980
BEISER, Douglas Wayne 50081983
BEISER, Emma Katherine 50671985
BEISER, Karen Jane 50691965
BEISER, Katherine Ann 50681963
BEISER, Megham 50041984
BEISER, Steven Andrew 50021978
BEISER, Steven Charles 14251956
BELL, Gorden Clark 94351968
BELL, Marianna 88021953
BELL, Ronald 94331943
BENDER, Sylvia Ann 11991934
BENEKER, Abigail Jay 47871981
BENEKER, Abram Kyle 47861979
BENEKER, Alecia Ann 48001982
BENEKER, Allen John 48011983
BENEKER, Amy Christine 13011951
BENEKER, Beth Ann 13051960
BENEKER, Bethany Leah 47881983
BENEKER, Britny Elaine 47711984
BENEKER, Charla Renae 47811977
BENEKER, Charles Lee 13031954
BENEKER, Christina Ann 47671983
BENEKER, Christy Leatrice 47731970
BENEKER, Crystal Suzanne 47701982
BENEKER, David Bruce 13021953
BENEKER, Diane Kay 48041964
BENEKER, Gregory Scott 12991959
BENEKER, Harold Eli 12911922
BENEKER, Janelle Lynn 47921979
BENEKER, Jason Keith 47661981
BENEKER, Jeanne Lois 12811946
BENEKER, John Henry, Jr. 129219251975
BENEKER, John Henry, Sr. 12771886UNKN
BENEKER, Joshua Martin 47691980
BENEKER, Karen Eileen 12871946
BENEKER, Keith Martin 12831952
BENEKER, Kelly Marie 47841977
BENEKER, Larry Lynn 12951953
BENEKER, Lowell Dennis 12981957
BENEKER, Marcus Alan 12941951
BENEKER, Marilyn Sue 12821948
BENEKER, Martin Eli 127819171974
BENEKER, Ned Eugene 13041956
BENEKER, Neil Howard 12971955
BENEKER, Nicole Amber 47901985
BENEKER, Randy Stewart 12901957
BENEKER, Raymond Edward 12881948
BENEKER, Raymond Edward III 47801975
BENEKER, Raymond John 12791919
BENEKER, Rodney Duane 47751977
BENEKER, Roger Dwight 12861945
BENEKER, Roger Dwright 47741975
BENEKER, Royce David 12891951
BENEKER, Sarah Elaine 47931981
BENEKER, Sharon Rene 47941962
BENEKER, Sheila Jill 47961967
BENEKER, Stephanie Lynn 48021985
BENEKER, Steven Ray 12841956
BENEKER, Timothy Jay 12961954
BENEKER, Viola Louise 13061928
BENNETT, Marcia Gayle 60811942
BENNETT, Mark Eugene 60821954
BENNETT, Olin Robert 607919141980
BENNETT, Sharon Kay 60801940
BENTZ, Beth Ann 18411955
BERBRICH, Clara 70231900
BERENS, Maria Helena (Berans) 73941775UNKN
BERG, Anna 21751914
BERG, ANNA SADIE 25818701950
BERG, Barbara Lee 25221944
BERG, Betty June 252119361972
BERG, Carlene Reed 22081945
BERG, Carolyn Pratt 22061950
BERG, Christian 206518811936
BERG, Diana 22071948
BERG, Edward 206618861887
BERG, Elaine Ruby 25201933
BERG, Elizabeth 73618731963
BERG, Elizabeth 206218761938
BERG, Ester Sophia 61619061982
BERG, Eva 73418681941
BERG, Eva 21011908
BERG, Florence 16461912
BERG, Frank 206118731965
BERG, George 206318771957
BERG, Heinrich Karl 206718921902
BERG, Ida Mae 21821922
BERG, Infant Son 214318731873
BERG, Irvin Jacob 61519031991
BERG, JACOB, SR. 73218451906
BERG, Jacob,Jr. 73718761941
BERG, Johann 205818691871
BERG, John 207018481921
BERG, Katherine 206018721895
BERG, Louisa Jane Lucy 25681877UNKN
BERG, Louisa Regina Rachel 25671875UNKN
BERG, Louise 210219111987
BERG, Margaret 206418791948
BERG, Mary 20681841UNKN
BERG, Mary B. 73518711969
BERG, Michael 205918701953
BERG, Philip 61418781953
BERG, Philip 205618391917
BERG, Rachael 207118501928
BERG, Robert 21761917
BERG, THEOBALD JOHN 202018091872
BERG, Theordore 20691846UNKN
BERG, UNKNOWN 58901770UNKN
BERG, Wilhelmina 256618721950
BERGIN, Brendan Christopher 47771974
BERGIN, Michael David 47781976
BERGIN, William Joseph 47761941
BERGMAN, Alvin Fred 14531921
BERGMAN, Beth Angela 14561957
BERGMAN, Brett Matthew 51091984
BERGMAN, Bruce Alvin 14541949
BERGMAN, Elizabeth 90031849UNKN
BERGMAN, Gary Eugene 14551955
BERGMAN, Laura Annette 51051976
BERGMAN, Nicholas Daniel 51061978
BERGMAN, Raymond R. 25251932
BERGMAN, Raynell 25271960
BERGMAN, Renee 25261956
BERGMAN, Stephen 90141820UNKN
BERGMAN, Tara Jean 51081981
BERKEMEIR, Benjamin 70611898UNKN
BERKEMEIR, Frieda Elizabeth 62571918
BERKEMEIR, Joseph 70561906
BERKLEY, Robin Elaine 66781961
BERMAN, Hilde (Broermann) 572619121940
BERNERT, Mary Marguerite 92601913UNKN
BERNHARDT, Anna 44571660
BERNING, Unknown 95481887UNKN
BERRY, John William 86001962
BERRY, Sherrie 75051964
BERTSCH, Carolyn 30161935
BESSLER, Unknown 99901924
BETTINGER, Elmer 66541932
BEVIER, George Jacob 37261820UNKN
BEVIER, Maria Anna 38171806UNKN
BEVIS, Marsha Lynn 29711947
BEYERLE, Maria Anna 350218231895
BEYERLE, Valentin 35721800UNKN
BILLENKAMP, Gertrude 217941847
BILLINGTON, Beverly Ann 87311954
BILLMAN, Cathy 99041949
BILLMAN, Jeamie 99051951
BILLMAN, Rosella Elizabeth 23791920
BILLMAN, Wilbert A. 708019181989
BILLS, Krystle 28671985
BILLS, Scott 28661960
BILLS, Zack 28681987
BILTZ, Andrew Nelson 32251919
BILTZ, Ann Louise 32281949
BILTZ, Clifford Edward 15991912
BILTZ, Dan 32361984
BILTZ, David Lee 32291953
BILTZ, Donald Charles 16031943
BILTZ, Edward 32531977
BILTZ, Julia 32311969
BILTZ, Linda Margaret 16001940
BILTZ, Margie 32341973
BILTZ, Margo 32271946
BILTZ, Michael Nelson 32261946
BILTZ, Nancy 32321970
BILTZ, Nick 32351977
BILTZ, Ted 32371988
BILTZ, Tracy 32331971
BILZ, Sue 44011950
BIRD, Rusty 52341904
BIRDINGROUND, Beldean Rena 47851951
BIRDWELL, Mary Elizabeth 867519451966
BISCH, Glen 29741930
BISCH, Kathy 27811953
BISCHOFF, Linda Carol 86941950
BITTNER, Anthony 80031964
BITTNER, Anthony 80091994
BITTNER, Barbara 80071989
BITTNER, Brittany 80051984
BITTNER, Elton Shane 80081991
BITTNER, Monika 80061988
BITZEL, Delta Lois 604719031992
BLACK, Donna Kay 56201944
BLACKBURN, Mae Francis 102019011972
BLAKE, Minnie M. 847018601905
BLANK, Albert 92491896UNKN
BLANK, Mary Rose 92481916
BLANK, Peggy Ann 69151941
BLANK, Urban 69191920
BLANKEFORTH, Anna Maria Elisab 87831739UNKN
BLANKENSHIP, Kimberly Kay 32571960
BLANKMAN, Anna 984318801971
BLANKMAN, Marge 63281928
BLASDEL, Jacob Jeffery 25421984
BLASDEL, Janelle June 25431986
BLASDEL, Jason John 25441990
BLASDEL, Jeff Ervin 25391956
BLASDEL, John Edgar,Sr. 25401930
BLATTNER, Eva 417017911815
BLESER, David 45421959
BLISS, Ashlie Kae 66051990
BLISS, Mark Conrad 63851961
BOARDMAN, Bonnie Belle 84621894UNKN
BOBINGER, Andrea Valentin 40631764UNKN
BOBINGER, Andreas 38951798UNKN
BOBINGER, ANNA BARBARA 376717401820
BOBINGER, Anna Margaretha 428517331806
BOBINGER, Anna Maria 42871742UNKN
BOBINGER, Barbara 42841732UNKN
BOBINGER, Child A 41091907
BOBINGER, Child B 41101909
BOBINGER, Emile 411819001954
BOBINGER, Franz 347717991867
BOBINGER, George Bernard 361517411793
BOBINGER, HANNS GEORGE 42811675UNKN
BOBINGER, Jacob 339718751923
BOBINGER, JOHANN VALENTIN 378917021784
BOBINGER, Johann Valentin 428617361796
BOBINGER, Johannes 42831730UNKN
BOBINGER, Karl 339818791944
BOBINGER, Michael 407517981898
BOBINGER, Michael 42771759UNKN
BOBINGER, Philip Abraham 381017881856
BOBINGER, Theordore 41191906UNKN
BOERSETLER, Anna Marie 202517911835
BOERSETLER, Catherina Barbara 209318491938
BOERSETLER, George 201218621935
BOERSETLER, Ida Clara 76419011986
BOERSETLER, John George II 202417901848
BOERSETLER, Katharina Elisabet 202718001828
BOERSETLER, Michael 202218161879
BOGEMAN, Alice Mae 98161945
BOGEMAN, Carolyn 98191951
BOGEMAN, Donald 98131939
BOGEMAN, James 98171947
BOGEMAN, John 98181949
BOGEMAN, John Urban 981219151995
BOGEMAN, Lawrence 98141941
BOGEMAN, Mary 98201953
BOGEMAN, Thomas 98151943
BOGER, Melanie Sue 58491958
BOGGS, Jacqueline Kay 67271961
BOHL, Andy Durham 86781984
BOHL, Charles David 86771957
BOHLENDER, Child A 40891880UNKN
BOHLENDER, Child A 41011909
BOHLENDER, Child A 41021924
BOHLENDER, Child A 42221805UNKN
BOHLENDER, Child B 41031926
BOHLENDER, Child B 42231807UNKN
BOHLENDER, Child C 41041928
BOHLENDER, Child C 42241809UNKN
BOHLENDER, Child D 41051930
BOHLENDER, Child E 41061932
BOHLENDER, Child F 41071934
BOHLENDER, Child G 41081936
BOHLENDER, Christian 42181791UNKN
BOHLENDER, Dietrich 421417591834
BOHLENDER, Freidrich 35591794UNKN
BOHLENDER, Friedrich Wilhelm 408718761897
BOHLENDER, George Peter 337818201860
BOHLENDER, Gustav 47321922
BOHLENDER, Jacob 42161730UNKN
BOHLENDER, Jost 42191796UNKN
BOHLENDER, Karl 341318791967
BOHLENDER, Karl Jacob 40901883UNKN
BOHLENDER, Karolina 40881878UNKN
BOHLENDER, Katharina 42211803UNKN
BOHLENDER, Margaretha 404818211889
BOHLENDER, Maria Anna 42201799UNKN
BOHLENDER, Otto 395618971960
BOHLENDER, Peter 409918501928
BOHLENDER, Philippine 562818371860
BOHLENDER, Wilhelm 356018511888
BOHLENDER, Wilhelm 422518221902
BOHM, Maria Anna 39771780UNKN
BOHMAN, Agnes 95061906
BOHMAN, Amy 97641962
BOHMAN, Angie 97651964
BOHMAN, Betty 97031920
BOHMAN, Bill 97591964
BOHMAN, Cheryl 97161938
BOHMAN, Clara 967518991991
BOHMAN, Dale 97571960
BOHMAN, Deborah 97221932
BOHMAN, Edwin 96781908
BOHMAN, Emil A. 968019101996
BOHMAN, Flora 96771897UNKN
BOHMAN, Gregg 97581962
BOHMAN, Harry 967618951982
BOHMAN, Helen 97121930
BOHMAN, Henry 95141865UNKN
BOHMAN, Henry 95771938
BOHMAN, James 97131932
BOHMAN, Jeanne 73051940
BOHMAN, Jeff Laurence 95791969
BOHMAN, Joanne 97141934
BOHMAN, John 96741840UNKN
BOHMAN, John 97451954
BOHMAN, Karen Sue 97181942
BOHMAN, Kenneth 97171940
BOHMAN, Lawrence Frederick 967919011983
BOHMAN, Michael 97231934
BOHMAN, Nancy 97661966
BOHMAN, Peter 97671968
BOHMAN, Richard 97151936
BOHMAN, Sharon Marie 95801970
BOHMAN, Shelly 97461956
BOHMAN, Steve 97191944
BOHMAN, Tim 97561958
BOING, Amelia K. 92061884UNKN
BOING, Henry 92071860UNKN
BOLAND, Belinda 73711943
BOLANDER, Freda Sceola 28261914
BOLANDER, Henry 29541880UNKN
BOLANDER, Martha Ethel 269919071983
BONE, Jason Dean 83951973
BONE, John 51331790UNKN
BONE, Mary Elizabeth 513018131883
BONE, Philip Dudley 83941953
BOOMGARD, Lubbertus Hendericku 89391848UNKN
BORCHELT, Emma Sophia 116719021984
BORCHELT, Ida 443918761937
BORCHETT, John Adam 121419031956
BORDEN, Deborah Ann 43651956
BORGERDING, Clem 4161873UNKN
BORGMAN, Father 79421880UNKN
BORGMAN, Unknown 79391908
BORN, Barbara 42391841UNKN
BORNATCHE, Mary Ann 31531840UNKN
BORNEMEIER, Herman 579118651948
BORNEMEIER, Nora E. 579018951961
BORYSIEWICZ, Larissa 88541963
BOSSE, Barbara Ann 11861946
BOSSE, Carol Lee 11881953
BOSSE, Clarence John 11901925
BOSSE, Clemens Fredrick 11831896UNKN
BOSSE, John Richard 11921946
BOSSE, Lauren Michelle 33161985
BOSSE, Lydia Louise 25371910
BOSSE, Marcella Charlotta 116819001979
BOSSE, Megan Michelle 33121976
BOSSE, Nicole Renee 33151981
BOSSE, Patricia Jean 11871948
BOSSE, Richard Walter 33101961
BOSSE, Robert William 33201963
BOSSE, Rose Ann 59761914
BOSSE, Ryan Andrew 33131980
BOSSE, Sandra Louise 11941959
BOSSE, Steven Allan 11931951
BOSSE, Walter Fred 11841921
BOSSERT, ABRAHAM 94717851864
BOSSERT, CAROLINE 26418181891
BOSSERT, Carolyn Joyce 14951940
BOSSERT, Dorothy Ann 689919291983
BOSSERT, Johannes 42511790UNKN
BOSSERT, Katharina 33821820UNKN
BOSSERT, Mary Ester 170119011978
BOSSERT, Sharon Lynn 86201953
BOSSERT, Sophia Beckman 29511850UNKN
BOSSERT, Unknown 12281874UNKN
BOSTER, Mary Zoe 30141940
BOSTON, Clyde Eugene 607619041991
BOSTON, Darel Dean 60781936
BOSTON, Dean Eric 64701960
BOSTON, Derek 64841984
BOSTON, Diana Jo 64711963
BOSTON, Tyler 64851986
BOSTON, Wanda Lee 60771933
BOTHAST, Panilla Darlene 85551948
BOTTES, Anna Maria 40021777UNKN
BOTTLES, Debra Louise 87621959
BOUDHEAU, Annette 21681966
BOUDHEAU, Raymond 4831946
BOURQUIN, Katharina 375118021888
BOURQUIN, Maria Anna 35731800UNKN
BOUTON, Jack A. 28331933
BOWEN, Cecil Dean 50981966
BOWEN, Edward Roy 144419141943
BOWEN, Henry G. 50971964
BOWEN, Jack Eugene, Jr. 50961962
BOWEN, Jack Eugene, Sr. 14451939
BOWKER, Chrisy 75481969
BOWLES, Mary Augusta 84411851UNKN
BOWMAN, Henry 444318841962
BOYER, Jack Lee 78841943
BOYER, Michael Dean 78851964
BOYER, Sally Marie 78861968
BOYER, Suzanne Amelia 78871974
BOYLE, Ashlee Nicole 66191987
BOYLE, Dale Leon 63941957
BOYLE, Danny Jo 66181984
BOYLE, Patricia Louise 63951959
BOYLE, Peggy Marie 63931956
BOYLE, William Leon 63921936
BRACK, Amber Ellen 87041985
BRACK, Amy Ann 87061972
BRACK, Darren Duane 87051967
BRACK, Robert Allen 87021964
BRACK, Robert O. 87011942
BRACKETT, Tom 26591969
BRADFORD, Frank 28691940
BRADFORD, Shawn 28741965
BRADFORD, Teresa 28701963
BRANCAMP, Janet 56041966
BRANCAMP, Joyce 56051968
BRANCAMP, June Ann 56021962
BRANCAMP, Robert 56011959
BRANCAMP, Thomas 56001957
BRANCAMP, William Walter 56031964
BRANCAMP, Wilma 65001938
BRAND, Apollonia 90641830UNKN
BRAND, Timothy James 45941967
BRANKAMP, Walter 55991928
BRANT, Beverly Jean 60511931
BRANT, Donna Ruth 60481925
BRANT, Edward Thomas 59351897UNKN
BRANT, George Fred 593418731927
BRANT, Harold 593718991899
BRANT, Harry 593618991899
BRANT, Harvey Frederick 593819011962
BRANT, Mable Elizabeth 594019081959
BRANT, Mary Lou 60491935
BRANT, Patricia Joan 60521933
BRANT, Vera Susan 59391903
BRASHEARS, Greg Allen 81091967
BRASHEARS, Larry Joe 81061942
BRASHEARS, Michelle Rena 81101971
BRASHEARS, Tammy Lynn 81081966
BRAUN, Carol Lynn 15531956
BRAUN, Sophia Kunigundi 11951903
BRAUNAGEL, Amy 1461966
BRAUNAGEL, George J., Jr. 1471964
BRAUNAGEL, George J., Sr. 14319341983
BRAUNAGEL, Lois Jean 1451963
BRAUNAGEL, Pamela Jane 19591961
BRAVARD, Alta 260218971982
BRAVARD, Virgil 26031877UNKN
BRENNEMAN, Ivan Lee 48701938
BRENNEMAN, Kevin Lee 48721964
BRENNEMAN, Kimberly Jo 48711960
BREWER, Arline 14571915
BREWER, Dawn Renee 86581968
BREWER, Winnie 223518981976
BRIDENTHAR, June Vivian 14761943
BRIDGES, Robert 27671957
BRIDGES, Tamara Ann 27681983
BRIDGES, Tyler Keith 27691986
BRINKER, Unknown 10861909
BRINKMAN, Francis 91141875UNKN
BRINKMAN, Henry 91151850UNKN
BRINKMAN, John Joseph 53701820UNKN
BRINKMAN, MARIE 5318171884
BRINKMAN, Marie Elizabeth 53711825UNKN
BRINKMAN, Unknown 53681790UNKN
BROCK, Unknown 91371915
BROCKLEY, Harold 52611927
BROCKMAN, Addie 3521878UNKN
BROCKMAN, Anna 3591866UNKN
BROCKMAN, ANTHONY 25118491920
BROCKMAN, Bernard 34118371916
BROCKMAN, BERNARD (Brokmann) 25517751858
BROCKMAN, Caroline 34418461923
BROCKMAN, Carrie 58821870
BROCKMAN, Cheryl Ann 4391957
BROCKMAN, Clara 3741834UNKN
BROCKMAN, Clara 58811848
BROCKMAN, David Joseph 80821974
BROCKMAN, Dora 3751836UNKN
BROCKMAN, Dorothy Rose 3181925
BROCKMAN, Edward 3571862UNKN
BROCKMAN, Eileen Louise 3211933
BROCKMAN, Elizabeth 3761838UNKN
BROCKMAN, Ellen May 31619201926
BROCKMAN, Elsina 71501911
BROCKMAN, Elzina 3551884UNKN
BROCKMAN, Frank 3511876UNKN
BROCKMAN, Frederick 36218571888
BROCKMAN, Frederick Anthony 3191927
BROCKMAN, Fredrick 33518181883
BROCKMAN, Gladys 43871976
BROCKMAN, Gus 3711828UNKN
BROCKMAN, Harry 31218931971
BROCKMAN, Harry 3481870UNKN
BROCKMAN, Henry E. 3661842UNKN
BROCKMAN, HENRY, SR. 25318061890
BROCKMAN, Henry,Jr. 34218391875
BROCKMAN, Herman 31118911956
BROCKMAN, Herman 3391802UNKN
BROCKMAN, Herman J. 3671844UNKN
BROCKMAN, Herman,Jr. 3701826UNKN
BROCKMAN, Hubert 3541882UNKN
BROCKMAN, Joe 3461866UNKN
BROCKMAN, John W. 3681846UNKN
BROCKMAN, Joseph 30918861890
BROCKMAN, Joseph 3381820UNKN
BROCKMAN, Joseph 34318431863
BROCKMAN, Julia 3721830UNKN
BROCKMAN, Kevin Frederick 80811973
BROCKMAN, Leo 30818841965
BROCKMAN, Leona 3471868UNKN
BROCKMAN, Lilly 3601868UNKN
BROCKMAN, Linda Sue 3811952
BROCKMAN, Louis 3771840UNKN
BROCKMAN, Louis Victor 3201928
BROCKMAN, Martin 3371810UNKN
BROCKMAN, Mary 31018881890
BROCKMAN, Mary 34018041886
BROCKMAN, Michael Kane 81001971
BROCKMAN, Mildred 3581864UNKN
BROCKMAN, Olivia Marie 31719221983
BROCKMAN, Richard 3361808UNKN
BROCKMAN, ROSE 7218821964
BROCKMAN, Rose 3491872UNKN
BROCKMAN, Rose 3731832UNKN
BROCKMAN, Unknown 80991945
BROCKMAN, Vera Therese 3221934
BROCKMAN, Vicki Jean 3821954
BROCKMAN, Victor 31318981973
BROCKMAN, Victor 3531880UNKN
BROCKMAN, William 3501874UNKN
BROE, Emma 670618791922
BROE, Lawrence 78641850UNKN
BROGHAMMER, Frieda 679919071976
BROOKS, Constance Helen 46101953
BROOKS, Douglas James 48741982
BROOKS, Richard Keith 48731952
BROSE, Adam 588718251854
BROSE, Caroline 48171861UNKN
BROSE, Catherine 48161857UNKN
BROSE, Catherine Louise 482018791904
BROSE, CHRISTINA 22118551924
BROSE, Christine 47271828UNKN
BROSE, Christine 48151855UNKN
BROSE, Elizabeth 481118461875
BROSE, Eva Maria 203318151890
BROSE, Franz Edward 48211881UNKN
BROSE, George 48181865UNKN
BROSE, Jacobine 48121848UNKN
BROSE, JOHANN ADAM (Brosa-ey) 58851782UNKN
BROSE, Matthaus 48131850UNKN
BROSE, MATTHAUS, SR. 480918191893
BROSE, Rosine 48141852UNKN
BROSE, UNKNOWN 58881760UNKN
BROWER, Stephen Paul 79681960
BROWN, Bruce 88621957
BROWN, Charles 54251850UNKN
BROWN, Charles Hampton 21181957
BROWN, Louann 93071925
BROWN, Mary Catherine 85961931
BROWN, Mary Lou 76391938
BROWN, Neil 88631975
BROWN, Pamela Irene 88011944
BROWN, Roy A. 76401910
BROWNER, Bonnie Lou 46341944
BRUCE, Regina Valon 64121949
BRUENNEMAN, Monica 71001902
BRUENNEMAN, Robert 71011904
BRUENNEMAN, Unknown 70991879UNKN
BRUNE, Katherine 551918621946
BRUNNEMAN, James 23801933
BRUNNEMAN, Nancy 22591953
BRUNNEMEYER, Mary 70421874UNKN
BRUNS, Anna Maria 89071802UNKN
BRUNS, Anna Maria Bernardine 89561841UNKN
BRUNS, Anthony 66018521930
BRUNS, Erna Rachel 269018971934
BRUNS, Frank W. 268818701944
BRUNS, Henry 29501850UNKN
BRUNS, Katherine 94601910
BRUNS, Matilda 26818861970
BRUNS, May 268918941983
BRUNSMAN, Jacob August 994219111972
BRUNSMAN, Linda 99481953
BRUNSMAN, Mary 99461949
BRUNSMAN, Michael 99431943
BRUNSMAN, Nicholas 99451947
BRUNSMAN, Sally 99491955
BRUNSMAN, Sandra 99501957
BRUNSMAN, Susan 99471951
BRUNSMAN, William 99441945
BUCHER, David Allan 46791960
BUCHER, David John 46801984
BUCHER, Jacob Allen 46811986
BUCKAVE, Dale 73201969
BUCKAVE, Donald 73211940
BUCKLER, George Anthony 58531961
BUCKLER, John Paul 58541984
BUCZUCKI, Lea 46661964
BUDDE, Clara 90761894
BUDDE, Edward 90751893
BUDDE, Francis Edward 51541984
BUDDE, Gregory Francis 51531958
BUDDE, Steven Andrew 51551985
BUDDE, Unknown 89901858UNKN
BUDDE, Unknown 90731872UNKN
BUDDE, William 90741892
BUENING, Carol 61131938
BUENING, Ferd 61111908
BUENING, James 61181955
BUENING, Joan 61151942
BUENING, Kenneth 65031962
BUENING, Mark 65081961
BUENING, Maurice 61141940
BUENING, Michael 65021960
BUENING, Nicholas 65061961
BUENING, Paul 61161943
BUENING, Rita 61171946
BUENING, Roselyn 65051959
BUENING, Tresia 65011959
BUENING, William 61121937
BULL, Child A 960818851885
BULL, George 96071862UNKN
BULWINKLE, Aaron 44291964
BULWINKLE, Harold 44271932
BULWINKLE, Kristin 44281961
BUNDICK, Ginny 32161946
BUNGER, Audrey Ruth 140519381977
BUNGER, Thomas Richard 140418981956
BURCH, Donna Jean 86371946
BURCH, Dorothy Louise 45831962
BURCH, Jackie 25131929
BURCH, Julianna 45811961
BURCHETTE, Scott 94411970
BURDSALL, Anna Marie 14671956
BURDSALL, Barbara Lynne 14681957
BURDSALL, Charles Wesley 14661954
BURDSALL, Ellen Louise 14691959
BURDSALL, Wilfred Wesley 14641914
BURGE, Eric Christopher 78981970
BURGE, Neil Matthew 79471971
BURGE, Rachel Ann 78991973
BURGE, Stanley Forrest 78971949
BURGER, Marcella 30081910
BURKHART, Rosemary 94531930
BURLEY, Ruth 65091938
BURN, John 26141916
BURNS, Richard E. 13961931
BURTON, Becky 53441956
BURTON, Fred 97101926
BURTON, Rick 19341954
BURTON, Unknown 53411932
BURWELL, James 23901945
BUSCH, Charles 11491880UNKN
BUSCH, Frank 10891880UNKN
BUSCH, Nora 10921904
BUSCH, Son 10901902
BUSH, Betty 22791933
BUSHHORN, Debbie L. 93921965
BUSS, Eldon Henry 13231928
BUSSE, Anna 23621819UNKN
BUSSE, Christ 23641825UNKN
BUSSING, Anna Maria 73881770UNKN
BUSSING, Johann Henrick (Bussi 74011740UNKN
BUSSING, Maria Catherine 739017681794
BUSSMAN, Catherine 25617811865
BUTTE, Lisa Lynn 93721961
BYRD, Denise 17111950
BYRD, Jacqueline Kay 2161946
BYRD, Robert 17101900
BYRNE, Patricia Anne 87461952
BYRUM, Cathy 44651956
BYRUM, Child A 44591970
BYRUM, Debbie 44661957
BYRUM, Jeff 44621973
BYRUM, Judy 44481940
BYRUM, Kevin 44631974
BYRUM, Larry 44471937
BYRUM, Mike 44671960
BYRUM, Robert 44451911
BYRUM, Robert 444619341994
BYRUM, Tim 44611972
BYRUM, Wayne 44601971
CAHEINS, Anna Maria 35271720UNKN
CAHEINS, Anna Maria 357517911850
CAHEINS, ANNA MARIE (Cavein) 48651770UNKN
CAHEINS, Margaretha 38451720UNKN
CAHEINS, Valentin 39041770UNKN
CAHEINTZ, Anna Margaretha 42691712UNKN
CAHEINTZ, Hanss Valentin 42671697UNKN
CAHILL, Joe 10851907
CALLAHAN, Brenda 24281964
CALLAHAN, Maurice 24291944
CALLON, Rheeta Lou 24211958
CAMERON, Ann Eliza 775118341923
CAMERON, Arthur James 776218411844
CAMERON, Catherine 77631840
CAMERON, Elithe Beth 776018371837
CAMERON, Frank 775618511934
CAMERON, Fred 775718531946
CAMERON, John 775418451937
CAMERON, Josephine 775318431874
CAMERON, Lydia Ida 77591855UNKN
CAMERON, Maria Louise 511818491923
CAMERON, Mary 775518471874
CAMERON, Platto 776118381838
CAMERON, Robert A 513117811838
CAMERON, Robert Adolphus 512918111860
CAMERON, Robert Angus 775818571881
CAMERON, Thomas R. 775218351866
CAMERON, William 77641841
CAMP, DAvid Andrew 85311962
CARDINAL, Juanita Joy 72691936
CARDINAL, Oliver J. 72701910
CARDOSI, Brendan Scott 82651996
CARDOSI, Scott Ryan 82641967
CARDOSI, Steven Robert 82661930
CARLETON, Michael Dean 87141944
CARMACK, George Daniel 75501943
CARMACK, Linda Kay 75511965
CARMACK, Michael Lee 75521968
CARMICHAEL, Diana 15511977
CARMICHAEL, Larry 961942
CARPENTER, Charles 76741818UNKN
CARRERA, Zoila Esperanza 50491948
CARRINGTON, Wayne 92661941
CARROLL, Orene 91361913
CARSON, Debbie Jayne 94911964
CARTER, David Lee 47951961
CARTER, Vickie 70191950
CARY, Marc Elliot 69101971
CASE, Sarah 77711835UNKN
CASTO, Ruth Ann 47651956
CASWELL, Laura 72371974
CASWELL, Unknown 72361949
CATTLEY, Denise Noel 70101966
CATTLEY, Jim 70111940
CAUDILL, Mary 72321950
CAVINEE, Rose 6871905UNKN
CENTENO, Jose 46651961
CHAMBRESS, Cecil 60561906
CHAMBRESS, Marilyn 60591945
CHAMBRESS, Norma Jean 60571937
CHAMBRESS, Ronald 60581939
CHARLES, Pansy 26801904
CHARPLESS, Jill Kelene 88231955
CHASE, Hettie Ames 85051874UNKN
CHEAK, Mary F. 76161910
CHEEK, Floyd A. 91381915
CHENOWETH, Rachel 77201740UNKN
CHEWNING, Sallie Ann 75371922
CHILTON, Shauna Joyce 58511961
CHRIST, Michael 1001840UNKN
CHRIST, Theresia Elizabeth 7318721936
CHRISTENSEN, Ashly Beth 42961983
CHRISTENSEN, Dale Vincent 12061959
CHRISTENSEN, Grace Ellen 5401955
CHRISTENSEN, Ingermann Augusti 5421930
CHRISTENSEN, Pamela Jean 12071961
CHRISTENSEN, Robert Alan 42991963
CHRISTENSEN, Sean Michael 42971985
CHRISTENSEN, Stanley Martin, J 12051933
CHRISTMAN, Robert Wilfred 85261934
CHRISTOBAL, Ereecka 45281966
CHRISTOFFEL, Anna Margaretha 37991707UNKN
CHRISTOPH, Fredrich 35261764UNKN
CIANFARINI, David James 42981962
CIOTTI, Jo Ann 46671942
CLAMME, Anna M. 883618941982
CLARK, Clarel 9241948
CLARK, Jeffery Michael 9251972
CLARK, Jennifer Leslee 9271979
CLARK, Jill Susanna 9261975
CLARK, Nancy Elizabeth 85911941
CLARK, Patricia Ann 80111938
CLARK, Robert William 52431919
CLARKSON, Leona Elizabeth 221918891983
CLARKSON, Richard 22201860UNKN
CLAYTON, James 93541888UNKN
CLAYTON, Mary Berniece 93531918
CLEMANS, Mary Lee 9121950
CLEMENTS, Donna Carol 72831946
CLEMENTS, Robert L. 72841920
CLEMENZ, Adam 67531800
CLEMENZ, Albert George 75518911956
CLEMENZ, Anna 23481985
CLEMENZ, Candice 23421953
CLEMENZ, Carolina 48891871UNKN
CLEMENZ, Clara Mary 48418931979
CLEMENZ, Danial Lee 23491952
CLEMENZ, Dorothy 53381934
CLEMENZ, Edward C. 4801882UNKN
CLEMENZ, Emma 47718791949
CLEMENZ, Frances 48981924
CLEMENZ, Frederick 488618511881
CLEMENZ, Gary 23441950
CLEMENZ, George,Jr. 47618531901
CLEMENZ, George,Sr. 308618271887
CLEMENZ, Gertrude 4821888UNKN
CLEMENZ, Goldie 49001928
CLEMENZ, Grace 48971922
CLEMENZ, Harold, Sr. 47918991970
CLEMENZ, Harold,Jr. 53421926
CLEMENZ, Henry 488818591922
CLEMENZ, Ida 48118851909
CLEMENZ, Jacob 47311810UNKN
CLEMENZ, James Aubrey 23531984
CLEMENZ, Jenna 23471982
CLEMENZ, Jill Anita 23541958
CLEMENZ, Jill Elizabeth 69001954
CLEMENZ, John 19741950
CLEMENZ, John E. 488718561891
CLEMENZ, John H. 48841878UNKN
CLEMENZ, John H. 69011957
CLEMENZ, Jonathon Theodore 23521984
CLEMENZ, Kara 23461980
CLEMENZ, Leroy Estal 7571925
CLEMENZ, Lila Alma 4781895
CLEMENZ, Louisa 239318681929
CLEMENZ, Mary Elizabeth 25891834UNKN
CLEMENZ, Pauline 48991926
CLEMENZ, Roy Albert 23511981
CLEMENZ, Ruth 53401929
CLEMENZ, Sandra 234119511952
CLEMENZ, Stanley Albert 7561921
CLINE, Caleb 84071990
CLINE, Candice 84061988
CLINE, Kaylen 84081990
CLINE, Kevin Judd 84051962
CLINTSMAN, Dean 64781940
CLOUGH, Robert 82011936
CLOW, Judith Ann 87351959
CLUM, Alyssa McKenzie 65891990
CLUM, Briana McKale 65881988
CLUM, Unknown 65871965
CLYDEN, Alan Dwaine 81861955
CLYDEN, Amanda Rae 81881981
CLYDEN, Brian 81891982
CLYDEN, David Joseph 81901957
CLYDEN, Eleanor Maxine 67131924
CLYDEN, Gail Lynn 81701951
CLYDEN, Herbert Ervin 82511900
CLYDEN, Joshua Gail 81761980
CLYDEN, Kimberly Renee 81931983
CLYDEN, Kristin Jo 81921981
CLYDEN, Marva Jean 81801954
CLYDEN, Marvin Leroy 81671931
CLYDEN, Naomi Elizabeth 81781987
CLYDEN, Noah Lucas 81791990
CLYDEN, Sarah Elizabeth 72221978
CLYDEN, Staci Lei 81721972
CLYDEN, Susan Diane 81941964
CLYDEN, Whitney Autumn 81771984
COCKAFAIR, Harold 26681953
COCKAFAIR, Lafe 26641879UNKN
COCKAFAIR, Rosalie 26691956
COCKAFAIR, Sanford Keltner 266218991946
COCKAFAIR, William Precht 26631933
CODESOL, Inez 29751930
CODY, Danial James 50341963
CODY, Max Baer 50361996
CODY, Olivia Jean 50351993
COFFIN, Charles 65231962
COFFIN, Gregory 65221960
COFFIN, Ronald L. 65211940
COLE, Daniel Adam 81841987
COLE, Frances Lorraine 82991933
COLE, Ronald Justin 81831953
COLLIER, Carl L. 83601910
COLLIER, Cary Dale 83641961
COLLIER, Janice Elaine 83621942
COLLIER, Jessica 83751983
COLLIER, Judy Ann 47911954
COLLIER, Kristy Kay 83661963
COLLIER, Lisa Leann 83651962
COLLIER, Megan 83761985
COLLIER, Ronald Dale 83611936
COLLIER, Shelley Ann 83671971
COLLINS, Hazel Mae 53418981973
COLLINS, Phillis May 98351930
COLTER, Dora 52541870
COMPERE, Abraham 54301720UNKN
COMPERE, ANNA MARIA 314516811752
COMPERE, Anna Maria 390818201877
COMPERE, Eva Maria 353918311904
COMPERE, Franz George 3901UNKNUNKN
COMPERE, Maria Anna 390918251871
COMPERE, Maria Anna (Gamber) 200717461792
COMPERE, Maria Elizabeth 39071816UNKN
COMPERE, Maria Magdalena 364317521794
COMPERE, Nikolaus Johann 38991762UNKN
COMPERE, Peter 357417921847
COMPERE, Peter 390618131860
COMPERE, Simon 391018281837
COMPTON, Bertha 115719041980
COMSTOCK, Jeanne Marie 63531954
CONEN, Anna 91061881UNKN
CONLIN, Elizabeth 67871860UNKN
CONNALL, Suzanna Elaine 8991945
CONNALY, Marla 18761957
CONNER, Jimmy Michael 22811984
CONNER, Michael D. 22801954
CONNERLEY, James 23661940
CONNERLEY, Jennifer Tebbs 10621960
COOGAN, Robert Owen 33071947
COOK, Constance Mary 86251947
COOK, Dorothy 82551930
COOK, Elizabeth 91501878UNKN
COOK, Joseph 444419101962
COOK, Kathryn 60181951
COOK, Margaret 916218621956
COOK, Mathies 91511855UNKN
COOK, Robert 78921970
COOLEY, Ann 69211960
COOLEY, Jake 5151936
COOLEY, Jakey Lee 5081956
COOLEY, Jennifer 5181983
COOLEY, Jessica Lory 5171981
COONEY, William Frances 52621927
CORD, Alvin 984719121963
CORD, Beatrice 97951915
CORD, Carolyn 98651942
CORD, Catherine 81381886
CORD, Celcia 97931911
CORD, Delores 98641940
CORD, Edward 98531932
CORD, Esther 979419081947
CORD, Francis 24318871979
CORD, Frank 23918791942
CORD, George 24118761961
CORD, Herbert 984819111912
CORD, Hilda 97961917
CORD, Janet 98511928
CORD, Jerome 98501926
CORD, John Casper 24018721935
CORD, Josephine 24418911956
CORD, Karl 984419041977
CORD, Lawrence 79371907
CORD, Lena (Helena) 24218841960
CORD, Margaret 98541934
CORD, Maria 98451909
CORD, Norbert 79381909
CORD, Ruth 98521930
CORD, Thomas 98551936
CORD, Urban 984619071962
CORD, William 24518491933
CORMEN, Unknown 53321915
CORMICAN, Yvonne Jo 18011940
CORN, Dennis O. 58221955
CORN, Douglas Owen 58231977
CORN, John Michael 58241981
CORNEILLE, Elizabeth Maria 345917811849
CORNEILLE, Jacob 34661760UNKN
COTTRELL, Daniel Shane 69071971
COTTRELL, Shane Jacob 69081993
COTTRELL, Shelby Ann 69091995
COULSON, Jesse 55118321876
COULSTON, Aaron Christopher 5411987
COULSTON, Albert 54918691949
COULSTON, Charles Forrest 53318911981
COULSTON, Charles Hamilton 5301954
COULSTON, Charles Ruggles 5361979
COULSTON, James Aaron 5311956
COULSTON, John Albert 5321958
COULSTON, Lawrence Gael 5011926
COULSTON, Mary Catherine 5481988
COULSTON, Nicholas Ian 5471986
COULSTON, Robert Lawrence 5371985
COUNTNEY, David Edward 49671933
COUNTNEY, Ida Mae 49661923
COUNTNEY, Richard Edward 496518981967
COUNTNEY, Richard Kimber 496819281951
COX, Amanda 79801984
COX, Andrea 79811989
COX, Anna 79791982
COX, Benjamin W. 29421952
COX, Emily Gail 58381953
COX, Helen Rose 15801925
COX, Richard Lynn 79761950
COX, Richard Stuart 79771978
COX, Ronda 79821991
COX, Thomas 79781980
COX, Wade 30381930
COZAD, Kimberly 31161960
COZAD, Lisa 31171964
COZAD, Richard 31141938
COZAD, Shelley 31151962
CRABTREE, Sandra Lee 76211964
CRAFT, David Lee 70001983
CRAFT, David Mark 69901962
CRAFT, Donna Rae 69871951
CRAFT, Elisha Kay 70011985
CRAFT, Grover C. 69861919
CRAFT, Jerry Dale 69891957
CRAFT, Kenneth Lee 69881954
CRAFT, Ruth Elizabeth 14941938
CRAFT, Sandra Jean 70021973
CRAFT, Tosha Annette 69981982
CRAFT, Troy Daniel 69971978
CRAFTON, Herbert C. 87641920
CRAFTON, Richard Andrew 87661965
CRAFTON, Terrence Mathew 87671966
CRAFTON, Thomas Clinton 87651963
CRAIG, Amy 19371965
CRAIG, Anne Marie 10681989
CRAIG, Jesse Howard 23681936
CRAIG, Jordon Howard 10671987
CRAIG, Shirley 72491934
CRAIG, William Howard 10661956
CRANDALL, Randall 81851954
CRANE, June 21901948
CRANFORD, Luther William, Jr. 43461955
CRANFORD, Robert William 43471984
CRAWFORD, Bessie Marie 156519141960
CRAWFORD, Edith Pearl 273618891951
CRAWFORD, John 29631860UNKN
CREPPEL, Abraham 40411831
CREPPEL, Abraham 41791720UNKN
CREPPEL, Anna Barbara 400517801848
CREPPEL, Anna Maria 40391824
CREPPEL, Child A 40431832UNKN
CREPPEL, Child A 42101787UNKN
CREPPEL, Child B 42111789UNKN
CREPPEL, Child C 42121791UNKN
CREPPEL, Child D 42131793UNKN
CREPPEL, Christian (Crepelle) 400317581813
CREPPEL, Danial 40441762UNKN
CREPPEL, Daniel 38721780UNKN
CREPPEL, Erich Peter 40421834UNKN
CREPPEL, Friedrich 40381822UNKN
CREPPEL, George Peter 33661782UNKN
CREPPEL, Isaac( Crepelle) 389717221761
CREPPEL, Johannes 40351811UNKN
CREPPEL, Katharina 382217951863
CREPPEL, Katharina 40361816UNKN
CREPPEL, Katharina Maria 400617811851
CREPPEL, Maria Anna 389317451772
CREPPEL, Maria Anna 40371819UNKN
CREPPEL, Maria Elizabeth 213617851848
CREPPEL, Maria Elizabeth 40401829UNKN
CREPPEL, Maria Johanna 39821717UNKN
CREPPEL, Maria Katharina (Crep 403317521812
CREWS, Suzette Renee 47891965
CRIPE, Vicky Sue 78471955
CRIST, Michael Edward 45821952
CROLL, Kathy 94371968
CROWL, Lisa Gay 9091958
CRUSE, Constance Alane 50821948
CRUTCHFIELD, Hester C. 51401826UNKN
CRUZ, Vivian Perez 79211946
CRUZAN, Jeffery Brent 60281959
CRYE, Constance Ann 87681960
CUEL, Margaretha Maria 87891769UNKN
CUNNINGHAM, Elizabeth Karoline 48491985
CUNNINGHAM, Jeffery Scot 48481984
CUNNINGHAM, Scott David 48471961
CURRY, Gary Gene 46481950
CURSON, Farrel J. 52441919
CURTIS, Sarah Ann 12351938
DAHMAUS, John 8321876UNKN
DAKE, Benjamin 25811854UNKN
DAKE, Benjamin A. 258318961973
DAKE, James H. 25801874UNKN
DAKE, Maurice 25851903
DAKE, Nina M. 25841899UNKN
DAKE, Robert 6801867UNKN
DAKE, Sella G. 217418871935
DALM, Edith 86231899UNKN
DAME, Janet Carol 22271944
DAMEROW, Linda Mary 84671891UNKN
DAMMEYER, Sophia Dorthea 95818451929
DANIELS, Unknown 19611961
DANIELSON, Doris Maxine 60061935
DAUM, Marie 27291916
DAUTH, Fredrick 47141790UNKN
DAUTH, Philabena 66918261896
DAVIS, Asa O. 75231880UNKN
DAVIS, Carolyn 94741920
DAVIS, Cheryl 75461960
DAVIS, Delores M. 75191935
DAVIS, Donald A. 751819081989
DAVIS, Harold Gilbert 16081919
DAVIS, Kenneth Anthony 160718981956
DAWSON, Ethel 29731900UNKN
DAY, Maragret 4981870UNKN
DE MUMBRUM, Dana Michelle 46941973
DE MUMBRUM, Daniel George 46921944
DE MUMBRUM, Daniel Shawn 46931971
DE MUMBRUM, Troy Robert 46951977
DEARDORFF, Alexander Frank 27721991
DEARDORFF, Frank I 27651936
DEARDORFF, Frank II 27701959
DEARDORFF, Julia Ann 27661957
DEBRE, Johana 38911744UNKN
DECHANGE, Shirley 62911940
DECKER, Libby 97201944
DEDERICH, Catherine 67451953
DEE, Darlene Ann 73151945
DEEKEN, Maria Elizabeth (Teenk 74021740UNKN
DEERBURG, Barbara 217819481984
DEERBURG, Elmer 21771914
DEEVER, Barbara Irene 60751933
DEFFNER, Catherine Ann 66911955
DEGNER, Ivan 68961922
DEGNER, Marcele 68971947
DEHNE, Jeanette Rose 45761938
DELLENBACH, Randall 68681952
DELLINGER, Cynthia Anne 50261951
DEMARET, Ann Gertrude 63441956
DEMARET, James 63451958
DEMARET, Michael 63411951
DEMARET, Rosemarie 63421952
DEMARET, Veronica Louise 63461961
DEMARET, Vincent 63431953
DEMERET, James A. 63401928
DEMETRIOU, Epathea 94421955
DENKER, Edna 57841900
DENKER, Unknown 57851880UNKN
DENMAN, Deborah 65151962
DENMAN, Lawrence 65141937
DENNEY, Kelly James 21171979
DENNEY, Kristen Jon 21161975
DENNEY, Ronald Jay 21151948
DENNHARDT, Barbara 350818081832
DENNHARDT, George Heinrich 353317761813
DENNHARDT, Johann Adam 38751756UNKN
DENNHARDT, Maria Anna 388018111859
DENNHARDT, Maria Katharina 387918051858
DENNING, Dale 99701951
DENNING, Hugh 99691917
DENNING, Kevin 99721955
DENNING, Robert 99711953
DENNIS, Heather Ann 66821983
DENNIS, James Fred 66811962
DENNIS, Jasin Edward 66831985
DENWALT, Bruce Austin 64021929
DENWALT, Catherine Ann 64031955
DENWALT, David Bruce 64041956
DENWALT, Ivona CHelsea 66281990
DENWALT, Mark Arnold 64051959
DENWALT, Tara Nichole 66271988
DETERMANN, Franz 89341837UNKN
DEVARAJ, Anjali 88351978
DEVARAJ, John 88331934
DEWEIN, Child B 41531924
DEWEIN, Ida 41521922
DEWEIN, Jacob 341418871968
DEWEIN, Johannes 432118551931
DIBERT, Wanda 18711954
DICKERHOOF, Gladys 161419001971
DICKMAN, Juanita 98361926
DIECKIMANN, Sophia 57941840UNKN
DIECKMAN, Alicia Paige 22721980
DIECKMAN, Billy Frederick 22741961
DIECKMAN, Cari Alayne 22711978
DIECKMAN, Danny Wilbur 22641947
DIECKMAN, Emily Marie 22771989
DIECKMAN, Frederick 23821890UNKN
DIECKMAN, Kyle Matthew 22731982
DIECKMAN, Quentin Michael 22781992
DIECKMAN, Steven Robert 22651951
DIECKMAN, Travis Alan 22671978
DIECKMAN, Tyler Crosline 22681986
DIECKMAN, Wilbur W. 79619171994
DIECKMANN, Edward F.,Sr. 118918931974
DIECKMANN, Trent 22691988
DIERCKMAN, Anna Mae 24301944
DIERCKMAN, Catherine 8451906
DIERCKMAN, Gerald Milton 8781965
DIERCKMAN, Janet 8461908
DIERCKMAN, John 8421888UNKN
DIERCKMAN, Lawrence 8431902
DIERCKMAN, Romilda 8441904
DIERKHUESSING, Bernard 2791840UNKN
DIERKHUESSING, Francis 675518771877
DIERKHUESSING, Henry 2751838UNKN
DIERKHUESSING, John Joseph 2761868UNKN
DIERKHUESSING, Joseph 2771810UNKN
DIERSING, Debra Ann 85271962
DIERSING, Edward Russell 85251940
DIERSING, Linda Sue 85281966
DIERSING, Lisa Sue 85291966
DIERSING, Steven Charles 85301971
DIETRICH, Tami 88521960
DIETZ, Carl 44131905
DIETZ, Carrie Frances 32461975
DIETZ, Charlene 44161938
DIETZ, Jason Alan 324719721972
DIETZ, John 32441946
DIETZ, John Andrew 32451971
DIETZ, Mary Jovita 44171942
DIETZ, Michael 44221962
DIETZ, Michelle 44241964
DIETZ, Mitchel 44231962
DIETZ, Paul 441519351982
DIETZ, Ralph 443419021981
DIETZ, Richard 44351939
DIETZ, Ruth 44141934
DIETZ, Victoria 44371981
DIETZEL, Anna 29791880UNKN
DIKE, Francis Edward 63731910
DIKE, Francis Wayne 637219331977
DIKE, Joseph Bradley 65851993
DIKE, Steven William 63751964
DILENBECK, Unknown 77831887UNKN
DILLON, Robert Anthony 24991969
DILLON, Robert F. 24961920
DILLON, Robert Jeffery 24971949
DINGMAN, Kathryn Adele 18121947
DINGMANN, Bernard Henry 894718311831
DINGMANN, Bernard Henry 89491834
DINGMANN, Heinrich 89461802UNKN
DINGMANN, Maria Antonetta 89481833
DIPPEL, Hazel 215318921973
DITMER, Mary 65818081879
DOBBS, David 75211958
DOBBS, Dianna Marie 75301959
DOBBS, Emily Kathryn 75271988
DOBBS, Mathew Joseph 75291993
DOBBS, Michael Donald 75281990
DOBBS, Paul D. 75201934
DOEHLMAN, Pearl Helen 69671920
DOERFLEIN, Marie K. 980419121975
DOLL, Alois 73091940
DOLL, Timothy 73081962
DOMER, Maria Mathilde Louise 39671877UNKN
DONATH, Jean Cecile 94291961
DONATH, Monica Ann 94281960
DONATH, Robert Werner 94301973
DONATH, Werner Ernst 94271935
DONAVIN, Florita 93351910
DONAWORTH, Dorothy Lee 43751964
DONAWORTH, Gary Lee 43711958
DONAWORTH, Karen Lee 43721960
DONAWORTH, Patricia Lee 43731962
DONAWORTH, Victor Lee 43691930
DONAWORTH, Walter Lee 43701956
DONICA, May 20961869UNKN
DONNELLA, Cindi 9151952
DONOVAN, Deborah Anne 33111948
DOOLEY, Marie 58291970
DOPENBROCK, Johann Heinrich 89011781UNKN
DOPENBROCK, Johannes Heinrich 890218131837
DORR, Elizabeth 4086UNKNUNKN
DORST, Anna Barbara 41871753UNKN
DORST, Anna Eva 36051715UNKN
DORST, Anna Katherina 344817121772
DORST, Anna Maria 34811763UNKN
DORST, Anna Maria 374917681804
DORST, Anna Maria 38861795UNKN
DORST, Child A 38331734UNKN
DORST, Child A 41781767UNKN
DORST, Child B 38301736UNKN
DORST, Child C 41981746UNKN
DORST, Christine 34901776UNKN
DORST, Elizabeth 41901764UNKN
DORST, Eva Katharina 370017821834
DORST, Eva Katharina 374117501810
DORST, Eva Margaretha 407417831794
DORST, Friederich Karl 388818011863
DORST, George Peter 41911695UNKN
DORST, Hanss Bernard 38241692UNKN
DORST, Hanss George 38231690UNKN
DORST, Johann 38831765UNKN
DORST, Johann Albrecht 41851745UNKN
DORST, Johann George 41941670UNKN
DORST, Johann George Bernhardt 41881747UNKN
DORST, Johann Phillip 38891806UNKN
DORST, Johann Valentin 34471710UNKN
DORST, Johannes 34911740UNKN
DORST, Johannes 353417901813
DORST, Johannes 38291744UNKN
DORST, Johannes 389217461813
DORST, Johannes Daniel 418117201772
DORST, Johannes Peter 41831774UNKN
DORST, Katharina 388517921813
DORST, Katherina 350918121867
DORST, Katherina 38781763UNKN
DORST, Maria Anna 38281741UNKN
DORST, Maria Barbara 382617371759
DORST, Maria Barbara 38591720UNKN
DORST, Maria Elizabeth 313617831840
DORST, Maria Elizabeth 344117521808
DORST, Maria Katharina 388717991859
DORST, Maria Katharina 41861750UNKN
DORST, Maria Katherina 38321756UNKN
DORST, Maria Margaretha 382717391751
DORST, Phillip Peter 41841779UNKN
DORST, Valentin 38771763UNKN
DORST, Valentin 41891756UNKN
DOTY, Laura G. 883718961934
DOUD, Ruth 70121940
DOUGHERTY, Ellen Baker 24671990
DOUGHERTY, James 24661935
DOUGHERTY, Patrick Timothy 24681992
DOUGHERTY, Pauline 93141911
DOUGHERTY, Timothy Ray 24651956
DOUGLAS, Terri Ann 2001951
DOUTHITT, Don Eugene 51521956
DOWLING, Marilyn Kay 75701946
DOYLE, Alfred 93441880UNKN
DOYLE, Alvin Edward 61621923
DOYLE, David Michael 61651949
DOYLE, Gary Lee 61631947
DOYLE, James 1881934
DOYLE, Kathleen Sue 61661950
DOYLE, Mary Beth 61671956
DOYLE, Melissa Jo 61681960
DOYLE, Patricia Ann 61641948
DOYLE, Vay 93431906
DRAHMAN, Hilda 96531884UNKN
DRAHMAN, Mathilda 96521881UNKN
DRAKE, Unknown 99881886UNKN
DREES, Frederick 62001830UNKN
DREES, Mary 61991851UNKN
DRENNEN, Mark E. 43441956
DREWS, Mildred Dorothy 15221923
DREY, Henry 688918921954
DREYER, Sophia 23851880UNKN
DRIVER, Mary Sheila 29281957
DUDLEY, Augusta Gertrude 7291907
DUDLEY, Earl 7261901
DUDLEY, Elisa 7251899UNKN
DUDLEY, Frank 7231875UNKN
DUDLEY, Irene 7281905
DUDLEY, Lenora 7241898UNKN
DUDLEY, Leroy 7301913
DUDLEY, Omar 7271902
DUELL, James Leon 28021935
DUELL, Jill 28041969
DUELL, Joy 28031964
DUELL, Leo J. 29861910
DUERSTOCK, Margaret 62921917
DUESENHOEFT, Elizabeth 59071790UNKN
DUGAN, Bertha 82111902
DUGAN, Thomas 82121880
DUNCAN, Steven 27441985
DUNCAN, Tim 27431953
DUNIGAN, Rita 30231948
DUNN, Colleen 53311915
DUNN, Roberta 46361945
DUNN, Unknown 53301899UNKN
DURR, Abraham 334017721835
DURR, Anna Maria 35411778UNKN
DURR, Child A 41611820UNKN
DURR, Child B 41621825UNKN
DURR, Frederich 415718181875
DURR, George 40321750UNKN
DURR, Johannes 415918281911
DURR, Nikolaus 40301795UNKN
DURR, Nikolaus Johann 403117961868
DURR, Peter 415818231902
DURR, Valentin 416018331911
DUSIN, Brent Danial 66671983
DUSIN, Jeffery William 64431962
DUSIN, Kelly Lee 64441966
DUSIN, Rhandyl Amanda 66681987
DUSIN, William Raymond 64421936
DWENGER, Alvina Carolina 986619031975
DWENGER, George W. 75811924
DWENGER, John Allan 756919441987
DYE, Ashley Taylor 21611985
DYE, Douglas 21591960
DYE, Sarah Marie 21601982
EADS, Carolyn Opal 48331979
EADS, James Albert 48341984
EADS, Maurice 5451938
EADS, Michael Delano 48081950
EADS, Michael Delano, Jr. 48321977
EADS, Robin Renee 5441958
EAGAN, Harriet 223418981928
EAGLIN, Patricia 72351949
EAKLE, Emery Clayton 46081962
EARNEST, Kenneth 12681916
EARNEST, Steven Kenneth 126919441984
EAST, Nancy Ellen 45851940
EATON, Doyle 52991905UNKN
EBERHARDT, Katherina 36191739UNKN
EBERHARDT, Peter 33891858UNKN
EBERHARDT, Peter 41201838UNKN
EBERLE, William 83461950
EBERTS, Elizabeth Ann 79281976
EBERTS, Ellen Christine 79291977
EBERTS, Joseph Donald 79311981
EBERTS, Paul Thomas 79301979
EBERTS, Thomas Joseph 79271949
ECKEL, Bernadette 71341908
ECKEL, Unknown 71351880UNKN
ECKHOFF, Catherine 2931860UNKN
ECKHOFF, Ida M. 19841900
ECKHOFF, Unknown 71761830UNKN
ECKSTEIN, Mary 45551960
EDER, Kathleen Jo 85361947
EDWARDS, Annie Elizabeth 84491860UNKN
EDWARDS, Mary Jane 76891830UNKN
EGGLESTON, Nancy Jean 52811931
EHLERS, Gilmore 6501920
EHLERS, Joy 6371947
EHLERS, Naomi Marie 13781922
EHRESMANN, Child A 39971844UNKN
EHRESMANN, Child B 39981846UNKN
EHRESMANN, Christof 399917971869
EHRESMANN, Johannes 372418171896
EHRESMANN, Konrad 40011777UNKN
EICHMANN, Katherina 55001780UNKN
EILER, Irene 13901905
EINEM, Deborah Suzanne 50151952
EINEM, Edward Henry 50501975
EINEM, Elaine Margaret 50121928
EINEM, Eric Eugene 50441964
EINEM, Eugene Henry 501119011981
EINEM, Gerald Eugene 50131927
EINEM, Jeremy Dennis 50531995
EINEM, John Robert 50431963
EINEM, Jolianne Emelia 50421961
EINEM, Leslie Ann 50161958
EINEM, Loriolenka Esperanza 50511978
EINEM, Mark Jeffery 50171963
EINEM, Robert Edward 50401931
EINEM, Shirley Ann 50541939
EINEM, Sonja Marie 50471993
EINEM, Tanja Christina 50451969
EISELE, Lorette Cecelia 229619041992
ELDRIDGE, Beth Emily 82531952
ELDRIDGE, Herbert 82541930
ELGASS, Eva Barbara 54831822UNKN
ELLIOT, Amanda Marie 82681978
ELLIOT, James Frank 82691950
ELLIOTT, Cheryl Lyn 49281971
ELLIOTT, Jerry Allen 49251940
ELLIOTT, Kathleen Michelle 49271966
ELLIOTT, Mark Allen 49261965
ELLIS, Charles Wesley 84881888UNKN
ELLIS, Charles Wesley 84891918
ELLIS, Klemme McGowen 84901921
ELSKER, Willemina Maria 89381848
ELSUER, Rita 65601945
EMENHISER, Darlene 68731958
EMENHISER, John Paul 68741965
EMENHISER, Nancy Jane 68711944
EMENHISER, Virginia Sue 68721949
EMENHISER, Wilfred 68701925
EMMONS, Brenna 75161991
EMMONS, Doug 75151965
EMSWELLER, Mary Dianne 48401945
ENDERLE, Albert John 19821908
ENDRESON, Roderick Leith 675019491981
ENFIELD, Andy 64881986
ENFIELD, Jody 64871984
ENFIELD, Larry J. 64861963
ENGEL, Anna Barbara 40651725UNKN
ENGEL, Shelly 46641958
ENGELBRINK, Harold 6311926
ENGELKING, Anna M. 99318641945
ENNECKING, Garry 65661966
ENNECKING, Gerald 62901942
ENNECKING, Jerry 65651965
ENNECKING, Ronald 62891940
ENNECKING, William 62881915
ENNEKING, Child A 72091951
ENNEKING, Child B 72101953
ENNEKING, Child C 72111955
ENNEKING, Child D 72121957
ENNEKING, Child E 72131959
ENNEKING, Gilbert 72081920
ENNEKING, S. 70771887UNKN
ENNEKING, Sally 70761884UNKN
ENNIS, Benjamin Lee 63861963
ENNIS, Lauren Elizabeth 66061986
ENNIS, Sarah Kate 66071993
ERFMAN, Debra Lynn 15021954
ERFMAN, George 23841880UNKN
ERFMAN, Jay De Forest 15031966
ERFMAN, Lou Jean 7821926
ERFMAN, Marjorie 7901936
ERFMAN, Oliver 229019061990
ERFMAN, Ronald Charles 15011953
ERFMAN, Walter Charles, Jr. 78319301996
ERFMAN, Walter Charles, Sr. 78919001960
ERNST, Unknown 71711856UNKN
ERTEL, Guirin 96191881UNKN
ERTEL, Paige Bethany 26741971
ESSWEIN, Danial 387017601835
ESSWEIN, Elizabeth 385417961879
ESSWEIN, George Michael 35791820UNKN
ESSWEIN, Johann Adam 402817841863
ESSWEIN, Margaretha 354018421928
ESTES, Barbara 45321942
ESTES, Cathie Mae 81401954
ESTES, Connie Rae 81391954
ESTES, Jeanette Marie 81451956
ESTES, Karen Sue 80531952
ESTES, Richard Wayne 80521927
ESTRADA, Javier Jose 63711965
ESTRIDGE, Ellen Louise 85821965
ESTRIDGE, Joseph Carl 858119651965
ESTRIDGE, Juanita Rose 15881958
ESTRIDGE, Lloyd, Jr. 15871927
ESTRIDGE, Sheila Ann 85841971
ESTRIDGE, Wanda Mae 85771960
ETCHISON, Fred 26831900
ETTER, Anna (Rose) Helen 435718791919
ETTER, Clara 314UNKN1956
EUBANK, Charles Wickham 50991944
EUBANK, Darren Charles 51001965
EUBANK, Shannon Lyle 51011969
EUBANK, Tassie Danielle 51021974
EULALIA, Anna 35321710UNKN
EVANS, Beverly 48601960
EVANS, Caroline 12021911
EVANS, Clifford 15671904
EVANS, Edward 29951910
EVANS, Harold Clifford 15681934
EVANS, Jennifer Marie 2061958
EVANS, Judy 29941939
EVANS, Kirk Harold 85631966
EVANS, Mark Gene 85681966
EVANS, Marvin Gene 15701938
EVANS, Mary Lou 15691936
EVANS, Maryanne 53291921
EVANS, Pamela Irene 85691969
EVANS, Paul Simon 52451915
EVERARD, Anna 91241877UNKN
FABER, Elizabeth Ann 16891921
FABER, Kimberly Kay 28991963
FABER, Marion Francis 30111940
FAHEY, Colleen Marie 85371969
FAHEY, Erin Elizabeth 85391975
FAHEY, Marjorie Ann 15321938
FAHEY, Martha Louise 15331940
FAHEY, Mary Elaine 15341943
FAHEY, Meghan Elaine 85411981
FAHEY, Patricia Brianne 85401978
FAHEY, Thomas Joseph 15351947
FAHEY, Timothy Joseph 85381971
FAHEY, William Joseph 15311917
FANCY, Glenn Tasto 51141930
FARIS, Christina 18611970
FARIS, Christopher 18621972
FARIS, Lonnie 10961950
FARLEY, Ruth Ellen 64011944
FARLOW, Kim Neil 18911954
FARLOW, Stephen Neil 18921987
FARRELL, Paul 761118821977
FASBINDER, William 71601827
FATH, Elizabeth 55151750UNKN
FATHER, Unknown 73811823UNKN
FAULKNER, Brian James 10641990
FAULKNER, Chad Allen 10631986
FAULKNER, Charles Edward, Sr. 115019071965
FAULKNER, Charles Edward,Jr. 2691931
FAULKNER, Cheryl Kay 2731967
FAULKNER, Diana Carol 2721962
FAULKNER, Eric Wayne 10651986
FAULKNER, George Edward 11521880UNKN
FAULKNER, Gregory Allen 2701956
FAULKNER, Karen Elaine 2711959
FAULKNER, Kimberly Rose 2741973
FAUTH, Simon 35241817UNKN
FAWLEY, Batsy Ann 51511959
FAWLEY, Mary 53041912
FAZZIO, Leo 91351913
FEASELMAN, Joann 88831941
FEDERLEY, Roman F. 70411888UNKN
FEHR, Johann Martin 202617871828
FEHR, Margartha Elizabeth 209518221888
FEIGHT, Shirley 68901899
FEIST, Jeanette 63841938
FEITH, William Fredrick 105418981967
FELDHAUS, Anna Maria Elizabeth 738018231854
FELDHAUS, Gerd Henrick 73871770UNKN
FELDHAUS, Johann 73841795UNKN
FELDHAUS, Maria Anna (Scheele) 73821849
FELDHUS, Johann Joseph 73861821
FELDKAMP, Friedrich 89241829UNKN
FELDKAMP, Maria Elisabeth Bern 89931834UNKN
FELLER, Amy Lynn 66921978
FELLER, Darlene 95781944
FELLER, Donald Harold 14881957
FELLER, Dustin Harold 66961980
FELLER, Eric Ryan 66931981
FELLER, Harold Albert 14861928
FELLER, James Richard 67231961
FELLER, Julia Denise 66971983
FELLER, Kara Daniella 66941983
FELLER, Marikay 32791951
FELLER, Ronald Keith 14871953
FENNING, Dane 74951990
FENNING, Gregg Allen 74941963
FENNING, Kaitlyn Kay 74961992
FERGUSON, John 848018341900
FERKINGHOF, Ann 71101862
FERKINGHOF, Elizabeth 71091860
FERKINGHOF, John W. 71081857
FERKINGHOF, Josephine 71041851UNKN
FERKINGHOF, Mary 71071852
FERKINGHOF, Theordore 71051830UNKN
FERKINHOFF, Genevieve 71431910
FERNENDING, Agnes 95291860UNKN
FETHERMAN, Eric Raymond 48361984
FETHERMAN, Raymond Peter 48351956
FETTE, Carol 70151940
FICHTNER, Dan 32921962
FIEBER, Abraham 36161747UNKN
FIEBER, ANNA MARIA 46217641814
FIEBER, Anna Maria 40721796UNKN
FIEBER, Anna Maria 407618521887
FIEBER, Child A 40841866UNKN
FIEBER, Franz 40661690UNKN
FIEBER, George Peter 40791814UNKN
FIEBER, Isaac 213418211871
FIEBER, Isaac 407017781857
FIEBER, Johann Karl 386517491798
FIEBER, JOHANNES 33621744UNKN
FIEBER, Johannes 337417251774
FIEBER, Johannes 407117831794
FIEBER, John D. 47481844UNKN
FIEBER, Karl 406917801850
FIEBER, Karl 408118251897
FIEBER, Maria Elizabeth 408018191873
FIEBER, Maria Katharina 407818121872
FIEBER, Philip 406817201740
FIEBER, Wilhelm 213517851845
FIELDEN, Angela Renee 80901977
FIELDEN, Keisha Marie 80911979
FIELDEN, Keith Lewis 80891957
FIELDING, Reed 27331909
FINCH, Eric Michael 75541987
FINCH, Steven Douglas 75531960
FINDLAY, Jessie 85131872UNKN
FINK, Elizabeth Mary 72421900
FINK, Jackie Lee 10521946
FINK, Lee Charles 10501915
FINK, Shirley Ann 10511942
FINLAYSON, Christina Jo 64911979
FINLAYSON, Elizabeth Nicole 64901977
FINLAYSON, Keith Wayne 64891953
FINLEY, Chad 83701987
FINLEY, Chelsea 83711989
FINLEY, Joel 83691963
FINNEY, Gregory Raymond 81631959
FINNEY, Logan Matthew 81661989
FINNEY, Shaun Gregory 81641983
FINNEY, Tyler Joshua 81651987
FISCHER, Carol Ann Sylvania 93761931
FISCHER, Flora 92501896UNKN
FISCHER, Jeanette Mary Ann 93291928
FISCHER, Marie 54091853UNKN
FISCHER, Marjorie Ruth 93751929
FISCHER, William 93301900
FISHER, Bill 31801948
FISHER, Dorothy Pauline 25731914
FISHER, Earnest J., Sr. 257018971964
FISHER, Earnest J.,Jr. 25751922
FISHER, Erica Kay 31821974
FISHER, Eula V. 25761924
FISHER, Jamie Lynn 31811972
FISHER, Mabel E. 25711906
FISHER, Rickey Lee 49021960
FISHER, Samuel Estel 25721911
FISHER, Samuel R. 25691872UNKN
FISHER, Timothy Steven 49051968
FISHER, Tonya Ann 49041966
FISHER, William Duane, Jr. 49031961
FISHER, William Duane, Sr. 49011938
FITZGERALD, John, Jr. 75861900
FIX, Emma Mae 80411927
FLAGAN, Bobby Jean 22101970
FLAGAN, Michael 22111970
FLAGAN, Robert 22091950
FLANNERY, Bennie Archie 86541974
FLANNERY, James Rickie 86551975
FLANNERY, Jerry Lynn 86531953
FLANNERY, Jerry Lynn 86561976
FLEDDERMAN, Elvaria 29701929
FLEISHMAN, Kent 50211958
FLETCHER, Lucy Palestine 65841970
FLIENER, Nyla 88381960
FLODDER, Edna 31691915
FLOHR, Chriss 49801866UNKN
FLOYD, Dan 95611947
FOGARTY, Andrew Paul 33191985
FOGARTY, Thomas Patrick II 33171958
FOGARTY, Thomas Patrick III 33181982
FOLEY, Barbara 92301927
FOLEY, Betsy G. 923119291975
FOLEY, Ellanore Nell 163718841954
FOLEY, Frederick Litmer 92321930
FOLEY, Mary Katherine 92401940
FOLEY, Unknown 52881858UNKN
FOLEY, William 92271872UNKN
FOLEY, William J. 92261892UNKN
FOLEY, William Severin 92291926
FONDONG, Clara Wilma 25411930
FORBES, Rachel 57771860UNKN
FORD, Mary Margaret 11561904
FORSTNER, Anna M. 304417971859
FORSTNER, John Jacob 30431770UNKN
FORSYTH, Martha 760419011924
FORTHOFER, Beverly Ann 27551949
FORTHOFER, Jerome 29691929
FOSTER, Coleen 49151954
FOSTER, Helen Louise 76251937
FOSTER, James Wiley 80371932
FOUNTAIN, Teresa 66411958
FOWLER, Carl 30301937
FRABEL, Elizabeth Patricia 94991986
FRABEL, Evan 94981989
FRABEL, Richard 94971960
FRACTMAN, Matthew 71691854UNKN
FRANCK, Maria Regina 542817181788
FRANK, Chad William 29301986
FRANK, Corey David 29331983
FRANK, Edward Leo 292619311994
FRANK, Gary David 29311958
FRANK, Henry 30281910
FRANK, Leo William 29271957
FRANK, Seth Hamilton 29291981
FRANZMAN, Anna Mary 96718531900
FRANZMAN, Catherine 52081840UNKN
FRAS, Anthony James 46571991
FRAS, Nathan Allen 46581992
FRAS, Patrick Francis 46561959
FRAZEE, James Dean 50771955
FRAZEE, Zebulun James 50781985
FREDERICK, Katherine 83261968
FREDRICKS, Rhonda 43001955
FREEMAN, Benjamin William 94221957
FREEMAN, David Luttmer 94231961
FREEMAN, Joseph Gerald 94241961
FREEMAN, Mary Margaret 94261968
FREEMAN, Monas Drew 94251965
FREEMAN, William 94211929
FREESE, Ann 1031928
FREESE, Brian Joseph 1601976
FREESE, Christy Lynn 1581970
FREESE, Connie Marie 1591973
FREESE, David, Jr. 1531963
FREESE, David, Sr. 10919401967
FREESE, Delores 10719341991
FREESE, Gerald H. 1101942
FREESE, Henry 67921880UNKN
FREESE, Jolene 1081938
FREESE, Joseph Henry,Sr. 10119001961
FREESE, Joseph,Jr. 10519361937
FREESE, Kevin Mikel 19691979
FREESE, Laura Ann 19671992
FREESE, Margaret 1041931
FREESE, Mary Regina 1021927
FREESE, Patricia C. 1061932
FREESE, Richard Allen 1541964
FREESE, Robert Joseph 1551966
FREESE, Samantha Eleanor 19661988
FREESE, Sara Kristine 19651987
FREESE, Sharon Ann 1561967
FRENCH, Mark Allen 28821975
FREY, Amy Bronwyn 88481965
FREY, Harold 17791920
FREY, Stephanie Kristin 17801952
FRIDAY, Anna 51771800UNKN
FRITZ, ADAM, Sr. 20401790UNKN
FRITZ, Adam,Jr. 20451814UNKN
FRITZ, Alma 27041902UNKN
FRITZ, ANNA ELIZABETH 203918101877
FRITZ, Barbara Elaine 27131942
FRITZ, Bertha 27061906
FRITZ, Bertha Mae 27321909
FRITZ, Beverlee Ann 27641936
FRITZ, Brenda Joy 28011950
FRITZ, C.J. 27591987
FRITZ, Clifford Peter 273719071993
FRITZ, Connie Lou 27861937
FRITZ, Eliza 207518771950
FRITZ, Elizabeth 20511840
FRITZ, Ella Barbara 208018931988
FRITZ, Elmer George 271119071958
FRITZ, Ethel Margaret 28221919
FRITZ, Evelyn June 27391936
FRITZ, George 207718811941
FRITZ, Harold Gordon 27621916
FRITZ, Henry Jacob 27981914
FRITZ, Hilda Catherine 28101916
FRITZ, Ida 39571904
FRITZ, Irvin William 278419111993
FRITZ, Jacob 20521842
FRITZ, Jacob II 207218471928
FRITZ, Jacob, Sr. 73918211907
FRITZ, Janet Sue 28001940
FRITZ, Johann Jacob 35571844UNKN
FRITZ, John A. 20491836
FRITZ, John I 204218241880
FRITZ, LaDonna Jo 27901941
FRITZ, Larry Clifton 27541947
FRITZ, Mae 27051904UNKN
FRITZ, Maria 207418751985
FRITZ, Mary 20501838
FRITZ, Mary Edith 27731946
FRITZ, Peter 207818841968
FRITZ, Philippine 204418161909
FRITZ, Phillip Jacob III 207618791969
FRITZ, Randy Wade 27571970
FRITZ, Regina Rachel 207318721952
FRITZ, Troy Kevin 27561966
FRITZ, Tyler 27611993
FRITZ, UNKNOWN 58961770UNKN
FRITZ, Virginia 27781921
FRITZ, Wanda 27941943
FRITZ, Wilhelm 207918881965
FRUED, Kelly 28551982
FRUED, Kyle 28561984
FRUED, Unknown 28541960
FRY, Linda Kay 65421947
FRYE, Kristie 29141957
FUELL, Grace 5921930
FULLENKAMP, Amber 45531979
FULLENKAMP, Kathy 72451950
FULLENKAMP, Lee 45541982
FULLENKAMP, Randy 45521953
FUNKE, Kelly 66721963
GABERSEK, Kathleen 46381945
GALLE, Elmer John 24711900UNKN
GALLE, Lowell Daniel 201119281987
GAMBER, Maria Katharina 406417671826
GANDER, Gustav Friedrich 39381874
GANDER, Lena 24031800UNKN
GARNER, Keir, Jr. 28471993
GARNER, Keir, Sr. 28461976
GARRETT, Clara 90211850UNKN
GARRIOT, Penny Rose 79321952
GARTENMAN, Adam Michael 43331984
GARTENMAN, Alvin 43241934
GARTENMAN, Alvin Charles 43281960
GARTENMAN, Carolynn Christina 43261957
GARTENMAN, Diana Marita 43291962
GARTENMAN, Gary John 43271959
GARTENMAN, Hilda Maria 13541940
GARTENMAN, Joshua Patrick 43321982
GARTENMAN, Larry David 43251956
GARTENMAN, Rudolph William 135519091978
GARTENMAN, Shirley Ann 13561946
GARVEY, Jamie Lynn 28941986
GARVEY, Leslie Renee (Hamilton 28931977
GARVEY, Ralph Henry 28921961
GARVEY, Ralph Leon 30091940
GARVIN, Child A 52941930
GARVIN, Child B 52951932
GARVIN, Child C. 52961934
GARVIN, Child D. 52971936
GARVIN, Child E. 52981938
GARVIN, Leonard 52931903UNKN
GASSERT, Frank H. 595318861965
GASSERT, Irene Edith 59551914
GASSERT, Mildred Loa 595419081984
GASSMANN, Maria Catherina 31351738UNKN
GASSMANN, Niclauss 31381710UNKN
GASSMANN, Winifred Ann 15491930
GASTON, Elsie 'Neoma' Sawyer 592619131983
GATHRIGHT, Elizabeth 77331797UNKN
GAUCK, Amy Ruthann 19571991
GAUCK, Donald Lewis 65361944
GAUCK, Donna Kay 65381966
GAUCK, Gregory 1381958
GAUCK, Gretchen Claire 1421965
GAUCK, Jeffery Joseph 65391967
GAUCK, Jeffrey 1391964
GAUCK, John C. 1371957
GAUCK, John Jacob 19561988
GAUCK, Kristina Ann 65371964
GAUCK, Mark R. 1401961
GAUCK, Robert B., Jr. 1411968
GAUCK, Robert B., Sr. 1361931
GAULDIN, Rebecca 31131932
GEBHARDT, Geraldine Lechowski 46411945
GEHBAUER, Margaretha 40831825UNKN
GEHL, Marilyn 65041939
GEHRING, Aaron Michael 31851992
GEHRING, Adam 112118691869
GEHRING, Adam 32101985
GEHRING, Adam(John) 11251877UNKN
GEHRING, Alice 31891947
GEHRING, Allan Mark 31651922
GEHRING, Alvina Theresa 31631917
GEHRING, Ambrose Frank 316119141991
GEHRING, Anna Kay 45191953
GEHRING, Barbara 31881945
GEHRING, Beatus William, Jr. 110418291895
GEHRING, Beatus William, Sr. 111317991878
GEHRING, Benjamin Joseph 45591988
GEHRING, Bernard 329518661892
GEHRING, Bridget Ashley 32591984
GEHRING, Candise Kay 32581982
GEHRING, Catherine 315018401891
GEHRING, Cathy 45561985
GEHRING, Christina 45511978
GEHRING, Clara Amanda 111218781962
GEHRING, Cleopha 44401902
GEHRING, Collis (Adam) 316819341941
GEHRING, Dale Joseph 31701943
GEHRING, David 45501974
GEHRING, David 46621964
GEHRING, Dominic 111518331897
GEHRING, Dominic(John) 112618791958
GEHRING, Donna Mae 31711943
GEHRING, Edward 450019131978
GEHRING, Edward Casper 111118831977
GEHRING, Edward R 46681964
GEHRING, Edwina 44711912
GEHRING, Elizabeth 110518641952
GEHRING, Emil 31601911
GEHRING, Emma Rose 31641919
GEHRING, Evelyn 316719291976
GEHRING, Frank Dominic 110618671867
GEHRING, Frank Joseph 110818711911
GEHRING, Frank William 11221870UNKN
GEHRING, Fridolin (Geringer) 445217251794
GEHRING, Gertrude Veronica 449819091985
GEHRING, Gregory 112718801888
GEHRING, Greta Marie 31841989
GEHRING, Henry 112918841967
GEHRING, Henry Houston 32601986
GEHRING, Henry Thomas 32561960
GEHRING, Ida Sophia 111018751961
GEHRING, Irene 44911953
GEHRING, Janene 46631968
GEHRING, Jeanette 31871942
GEHRING, Jeffery David 31761983
GEHRING, Jerome Joe 111618341867
GEHRING, Jessica 32091983
GEHRING, Jill Marie 46691967
GEHRING, John Baptiste (Gering 445017721840
GEHRING, John Bernard 110718691949
GEHRING, John Joseph 45181942
GEHRING, John Richard 44921956
GEHRING, Joseph 329618751879
GEHRING, Joseph William 112418821955
GEHRING, Julia 111818391891
GEHRING, Karen Ann 31721948
GEHRING, Katie 45481981
GEHRING, Keith Louis 31731955
GEHRING, Lawrence 111418311863
GEHRING, Leander 44731920
GEHRING, Leo 31621915
GEHRING, Lesa 46611961
GEHRING, Lorenz 444918281828
GEHRING, Louise 31661925
GEHRING, Maria Madeline 112318731879
GEHRING, Mark 45471977
GEHRING, Martha 44701908
GEHRING, Marvin 44881949
GEHRING, Mary 111718371910
GEHRING, Mary 44421906
GEHRING, Mary Ann 11451919
GEHRING, Matt 45571987
GEHRING, Melehior (Geringer) 445416931731
GEHRING, Michael 44891950
GEHRING, Michael 46601958
GEHRING, Nicholas 45451979
GEHRING, Norbert 447219151918
GEHRING, Normanda 44411904
GEHRING, Pauline Rose 449919111987
GEHRING, Peter (Geringer) 445616561728
GEHRING, Rita Jane 44741923
GEHRING, Rosa Veronica 110918731950
GEHRING, Rose Ann 32551959
GEHRING, Sharon 31901952
GEHRING, Steven 31911955
GEHRING, Steven John 31751981
GEHRING, Theodore 11301867UNKN
GEHRING, Thomas 44901952
GEHRING, Unknown 71971872UNKN
GEHRING, William 11311865UNKN
GEHRING, William Beatus 112018681870
GEHRING, William F. 45171939
GEHRING, William Kevin 44931963
GEHRING, WilliamJoseph 2718801961
GEHRUM, Michael 55131805UNKN
GEIB, Marilyn A. 18421948
GEIER, Eleanor Catherine 271219081938
GEIER, Kim Marie 33281961
GEIS, Adam 90631830UNKN
GEIS, Elizabeth 90621858UNKN
GEIS, Lawrence 96671895UNKN
GEISLER, Daniel Arthur 48071945
GELLEMARY, Mary 92081860UNKN
GERBER, Rita Marie 50051959
GERBSCH, Erich William 24431961
GERBSCH, Fridel 24441940
GERBSCH, Jessica Clare 24461993
GERBSCH, Jordan Catherine 24451990
GERICH, Elizabeth 67621840
GERICH, Mary C. 67901850
GERKING, Bret 28651960
GERKING, Larry 28631941
GERKING, Tonya 28641960
GERLACH, Johanna Friedricke 11411836UNKN
GERLINGLER, Magdalena 462016471709
GERSON, Elizabeth 54241849UNKN
GERVE, Catherina Maria 89161806UNKN
GERWE, Agnes 33218731950
GERWE, Aloysius 33118701900
GERWE, Anna G. 3341878UNKN
GERWE, Elizabeth 3291868UNKN
GERWE, George Herman 3331875UNKN
GERWE, Henry 32718601925
GERWE, JOHN K. 3231826UNKN
GERWE, Joseph 3301869UNKN
GERWE, Josephine 58818721900
GERWE, Louis 3261856UNKN
GERWE, LOUISE 25218541942
GERWE, Mary 3251852UNKN
GESELL, Aaron Nicholar 101319121983
GESELL, Abalena Angeline 97818901967
GESELL, Abraham 95518561929
GESELL, Abraham Matthew 80418901971
GESELL, Albert 96218781960
GESELL, Alfred Henry 10121910
GESELL, Alice Joann 15001940
GESELL, Alma Louise 12241909
GESELL, Alpha Johanna 12731919
GESELL, Alverda A. 175419221922
GESELL, Alvin E. 100019041975
GESELL, Amanda Clara 12631911
GESELL, Amos Theodore 121519061907
GESELL, Angela Marie 33331965
GESELL, Angeline 9461825UNKN
GESELL, Angeline 95418531892
GESELL, Angelus 99219011902
GESELL, Anita Ann 88171971
GESELL, Anna 95718621883
GESELL, Anna Katherine 94518251908
GESELL, Anna Maria 8021885UNKN
GESELL, Arleen Ann 12261948
GESELL, Arnold John 12161907
GESELL, Arthur Phillip 118119031982
GESELL, Barbara Jean 15211945
GESELL, Barbara Sue 17591941
GESELL, Beatta C. 99718971968
GESELL, Brenda Kay 17911957
GESELL, Brent Michael 67281983
GESELL, Brian Lewis 33341967
GESELL, Carl Eugene 17521955
GESELL, Carl Eugene 88241982
GESELL, Carl Frederick 17461925
GESELL, Carolina 79718751924
GESELL, Carolyn Ann 17611943
GESELL, Cathy Ann 14851954
GESELL, Cathy Lynn 33351971
GESELL, Charles Abraham 96918801974
GESELL, Charles Arthur 175319561956
GESELL, Christian 97518761947
GESELL, Christina Lynn 46981973
GESELL, Christina Margaret 95318511938
GESELL, Christina Susette 43121974
GESELL, Christine Ann 43431964
GESELL, Christopher Marvin 88651970
GESELL, Clara Lydia 12131905
GESELL, Clarence H. 12291899UNKN
GESELL, Clemens Frederick 99518931977
GESELL, Clifford Arnold 11971934
GESELL, Cory Lee 33271985
GESELL, Craig Eugene 14521960
GESELL, Cranston Richard,Jr. 15151948
GESELL, Cranston Richard,Sr. 15111913
GESELL, Dale Eugene 156619431960
GESELL, Darrell Lee 17901955
GESELL, David Michael 14971961
GESELL, Debrah Marie 123719601961
GESELL, Denise Susan 17571951
GESELL, Donald Frederick 17551928
GESELL, Donald Raymond 10271935
GESELL, Donna Marie 14961957
GESELL, Doris Viola 12031932
GESELL, Dorothy Ann 11961932
GESELL, Douglas Allen 17921960
GESELL, Douglas Frederick 17581953
GESELL, Drew Alan 15231955
GESELL, Dwain Lee 12001957
GESELL, Edna Henrietta 123019001972
GESELL, Edward 96818781959
GESELL, Edwin Fred 11801902
GESELL, Elaine L. 17881936
GESELL, Elizabeth Caroline 97018821963
GESELL, Elmer Abraham 11661896
GESELL, Elsie Anna 122119121959
GESELL, Emma Ann 9991901
GESELL, Evelyn Lillian 11691925
GESELL, Evelyn Ruth 17661935
GESELL, Ezra Albert 12201909
GESELL, Ezra Jacob 99118951975
GESELL, Floyd Charles 10221925
GESELL, Francis Elaine 15171952
GESELL, Francis Lorene 10241929
GESELL, Freda Louise 12321903
GESELL, Frederick Abraham 99018901977
GESELL, Frederick William 17451958
GESELL, Gary Allen 12091956
GESELL, Gary Raymond 67341963
GESELL, Gene Lewis 12011959
GESELL, Geneva Lucille 43231944
GESELL, Glenn Edison 12251947
GESELL, Glenna Gail 46991974
GESELL, Gorden David 17491951
GESELL, Gordon David 17471929
GESELL, Harold L. 10021908
GESELL, Harry Jacob 11651895UNKN
GESELL, Helena Johnanna 117818981986
GESELL, Henry 80018811970
GESELL, Henry Clem 97118841967
GESELL, Henry L. 95618581938
GESELL, Herbert Nelson 17971942
GESELL, Herman 99418921963
GESELL, Hilda Christine 12311902
GESELL, Ida Louise 11791900UNKN
GESELL, Ira John 99618951961
GESELL, Irene Viola 15641910
GESELL, Irvin Peter 126119061969
GESELL, Jacob 80118831955
GESELL, Jacob Ray 67361984
GESELL, Jacob, Sr. 9421817UNKN
GESELL, Jacob, Sr. 94918421913
GESELL, Jeffery Allen 88791967
GESELL, Jennifer Ann 67261962
GESELL, John Alan 15131916
GESELL, John Charles 15161949
GESELL, John Eli 12591905
GESELL, John Henry 95918711960
GESELL, John Samuel 12101958
GESELL, John William 98918851967
GESELL, JOHN, SR. 26318151890
GESELL, John,Jr. 95118471916
GESELL, Johnna Christina 96318801961
GESELL, Jonathon Frederick 88281977
GESELL, Josephine Sophia 97718871949
GESELL, Joshua Andrew 33301985
GESELL, Justin Michael 33291984
GESELL, Katherine 79818771941
GESELL, Katherine 95018431844
GESELL, Kellie Kristen 67481982
GESELL, Lauren Ashley 85221984
GESELL, Laurie Ann 88781965
GESELL, Leah Ann 88191985
GESELL, Leonora Sarah 13531914
GESELL, Leroy Philip 9981899UNKN
GESELL, Leslie Harry 12191943
GESELL, Lester Lewis 156219041960
GESELL, Lewis 97618801946
GESELL, Lewis Fred 11981939
GESELL, Lewis Rees 15751918
GESELL, Linda Marie 43021962
GESELL, Lisa Marie 43101970
GESELL, Lois Eileen 14431943
GESELL, Louisa C. 96118751956
GESELL, Lurton Everett 10151918
GESELL, Margaret 79918791913
GESELL, Margaret 9441821UNKN
GESELL, Maria Magdalene 97218861944
GESELL, Marjorie Charlotte 11711935
GESELL, Mark Calvert 12111959
GESELL, Marlene Ann 17871933
GESELL, Martha Estelle 10171924
GESELL, Martin Dale 67371965
GESELL, Martin Luther 80518961978
GESELL, Marvin Leroy 17861930
GESELL, Mary Elizabeth 15191959
GESELL, Matilda S. 12621906
GESELL, Matthew Philip 43421962
GESELL, Merlin Clifford 10261933
GESELL, Michael Brent 14931952
GESELL, Michael Gordon 88181973
GESELL, Michael Scott 88771964
GESELL, Michael Wade 43131975
GESELL, Mildred Carolina 13521910
GESELL, Nellie Marie 10141914
GESELL, Nicholas Alan 43151985
GESELL, Nina Jean 15241956
GESELL, Norma Susanna 12701916
GESELL, Orville Eugene 10251931
GESELL, Pamela Kay 15811955
GESELL, Peter 95218491914
GESELL, Peter August 96418831958
GESELL, PHILIP 22018451924
GESELL, Philip 9431819UNKN
GESELL, Philip Leonard,Jr. 80318871918
GESELL, Phillip Frederick 96018731930
GESELL, PHILLIP LEONARD 26517901871
GESELL, Phyllis Jean 12121945
GESELL, Ralph Paul 67381967
GESELL, Rebecca Lynn 43141979
GESELL, Renee Ann 33311964
GESELL, Rheinhardt Jacob 96518871969
GESELL, Richard Thomas 15281957
GESELL, Richard Waynick 14511955
GESELL, Robert Charles 15121914
GESELL, Robert Luther 10231927
GESELL, Ronald Christian 156319061978
GESELL, Ronald George 46961943
GESELL, ROSENA DOROTHEA 19118931972
GESELL, Ruby Louise 15741915
GESELL, Rudolpf John 7721937
GESELL, Ruffina Ruth 17291918
GESELL, Ruth Ann 66901963
GESELL, Ruth Luella 122219141959
GESELL, Ryan Jacobs 67461978
GESELL, Sandra Jean 17501952
GESELL, Sean Casey 67471979
GESELL, Selma Laura 12671914
GESELL, Sharlene Carole 14901952
GESELL, Stanley George 10161921
GESELL, Susan Jane 15271949
GESELL, Susan Katherine 9731889UNKN
GESELL, Susan Kay 14831952
GESELL, Susan Sophia 104518931982
GESELL, Sylvia Christina 10211924
GESELL, Thelma Anna 17641921
GESELL, Theodore Louis 96618891944
GESELL, Thomas Edward 14501951
GESELL, Thomas Martin 15181957
GESELL, Tina Rose 33361976
GESELL, Virginia Elizabeth 14981937
GESELL, Wayne Thomas 15251920
GESELL, Wilbur Elmer 12041934
GESELL, William Abraham 17421923
GESELL, William Albert 17511954
GESELL, William Fredrick I 12341937
GESELL, William Fredrick II 12361959
GESELL, Wilma Elaine 17441953
GETTINGER, Ashley Michaell 29161983
GETTINGER, Brittany Lee 29451988
GETTINGER, Catherine Marie 52521895UNKN
GETTINGER, Daniel Gene 29091956
GETTINGER, Danny Eugene 29081932
GETTINGER, Denise Ann 29221964
GETTINGER, Ellsworth 52531870UNKN
GETTINGER, Guy 30191910
GETTINGER, Jeffery Allan 29181960
GETTINGER, Jonathon Lee 29461991
GETTINGER, Kelly Marie 29111981
GETTINGER, Kevin Jospeh 29151980
GETTINGER, Larry William 29131957
GETTINGER, Michelle Lee 29121984
GETTINGER, Russell Lee 29441959
GETTINGER, Samuel Joseph 29211983
GETTINGER, Thomas 30401935
GETTINGER, Tyler Alan 29201982
GETZ, Calvin 85521937
GETZ, Michael L. 85541967
GETZ, Steven D. 85531965
GIBBS, Frances Marie 14481920
GIESTING, Anna 71851880UNKN
GILL, Bruce David 17341945
GILL, Bryan David 87961973
GILL, Christopher Michael 88001973
GILL, Donald WIlliam 17371952
GILL, James Mark 17351947
GILL, James Mark 87991970
GILL, Jason Michael 88091973
GILL, Jeremiah J. 88061977
GILL, Julia Lynn 88101978
GILL, Karen Elaine 17411960
GILL, Karri Ann 87951971
GILL, Katherine Ann 87741970
GILL, Laura Grace 87771969
GILL, Marshall Thomas 17361950
GILL, Melvin John 17321940
GILL, Melvin John 87731962
GILL, Rebecca Sue 87761965
GILL, Renee Michelle 87981969
GILL, Roger Bradley 87781970
GILL, Roger Rufus 17331943
GILL, Rufus 173019161978
GILL, Ruth Grace 17311938
GILL, Zachary Thomas 88051974
GILLEY, Unknown 31191960
GILMORE, Rosemary 25111924
GILTZ, Rose Mary 97251922
GILTZ, William F. 97241899UNKN
GLASEL, Wilhelm 54101855UNKN
GLAUB, Edna 7781891UNKN
GLEASON, Jesse 688818821930
GLENN, Archie 56611896UNKN
GLIDDEN, Diane 68551953
GLOVER, Gary Lee 58251961
GLOVER, Jeremy Lee 58261990
GOBBLER, Elizabeth 953618251913
GOBEL, James 80391936
GOBELL, Lee Holway 84471889UNKN
GOBLE, Jo lee Houze 72311949
GODA, Anna 90941874UNKN
GOEBEL, Unknown 7081893UNKN
GOEDL, Bob 65451939
GOEDL, Dwan 65481967
GOEDL, Karen Marie 65471965
GOEDL, Mark 65461964
GOLDMEYER, Henry 57931840UNKN
GOLDMEYER, Louisa 579218661944
GOLDSCHMIDT, Marcella 60971915
GOMBERT, Anna Margaretha 36701728UNKN
GOMBERT, Anna Margarethe 34321730UNKN
GOMBERT, Jean 58831700UNKN
GOOD, Glen J. 22231890UNKN
GOOD, James H. 22221868UNKN
GOOD, Velma May 22241888UNKN
GOODMAN, Alan Lee 48461956
GOODMAN, Amy 25001949
GOODWIN, Carol Sue 47721951
GORDEN, Elizabeth 96011899
GORDEN, Lori Sue 18961969
GORDEN, Martin 96001897
GORDEN, Robert 959918661952
GORDEN, Willie 96021901
GORNALL, Florence M. 759518981977
GOTTER, Barbara Karen 16791942
GOTTER, David Paul 16811947
GOTTER, Joan Lynn 16781939
GOTTER, Karen Victoria 87221986
GOTTER, Margaret Ann 16801945
GOTTER, Paul Edward 167719131968
GOUGE, Charles 57741880UNKN
GOUGE, John Wesley 57761860UNKN
GOUGE, Lura Mae 576919021978
GOUGH, Barbara Jean 3801931
GOUGH, Betty Maxine 3851933
GOUGH, Francis Shurrel 3831900
GOUGH, Francis William 3861935
GOUGHENOUR, Kari Lynn 26351970
GOUGHENOUR, Larry Dean, Sr. 26331950
GOUGHENOUR, Larry Deane, Jr. 26341966
GRADDY, Bradley Joseph 65131962
GRADDY, Gregory Stephen 651219601961
GRADDY, Vernon 65111939
GRAFTON, Paty 77091748UNKN
GRAHAM, Jack 64061955
GRASSMAN, Douglas Brian 19681970
GRASSMAN, Raymond 19621939
GRAY, Cathy 43011960
GRAY, Teresa Lynn 76461964
GREEN, Floyd M. 29801910
GREEN, Gordon 94341943
GREEN, Gregg 27891964
GREEN, Jeff 27881961
GREEN, Kimberly Ann 94361960
GREEN, Larry James 65781953
GREEN, Lisa Marie 65791982
GREEN, Lloyd Leon 27871935
GREEN, Maria 112818601892
GREEN, Sara Angela 65801988
GREGG, Anna Francis 271018851951
GREGG, David 512317761823
GREGG, Elizabeth 76681812UNKN
GREGG, Harriet Luisa 76701816UNKN
GREGG, Hugh 76671810UNKN
GREGG, Jane 76711818UNKN
GREGG, John 76661808UNKN
GREGG, Lewis 766318021840
GREGG, Margaret 512218001882
GREGG, Sarah 76691814UNKN
GREGG, Scott 76651806UNKN
GREGG, William 76641804UNKN
GREGG, William A. 29571865UNKN
GREIWE, Betty 61221941
GREIWE, David Ray 61271948
GREIWE, Fred Joseph 61231943
GREIWE, Jane 61251946
GREIWE, Janet 61261947
GREIWE, Michael Roger 61281955
GREIWE, Patricia Ann 61211939
GREIWE, Raymond 61191909
GREIWE, Rosemary 61241944
GREIWE, Thomas Jeffery 65101961
GREIWE, Tom 61201938
GRESS, John 97971908
GRETENCORD, Catherine A. 76141933
GRETENCORD, Grace Mae 80491991
GRETENCORD, Unknown 80481961
GRETENCORD, William 76151910
GREY, John 6291917
GRIFFIN, Calab Andrew 5291986
GRIFFIN, Terry Ray 5241946
GRIFFITH, Russell 22581969
GRIFFITH, Wilma 30021911
GROB, Eva Magdalena 35111760UNKN
GROGAN, Adrain Jay 84161971
GROGAN, Betsy Jo 84251988
GROGAN, Bette A. 69441925
GROGAN, Charla Jean 81571933
GROGAN, Charles E. 81551908
GROGAN, Charles Edward 84281950
GROGAN, Darrell Lee 81561931
GROGAN, Florence 67011908
GROGAN, Jay Gordon 82091945
GROGAN, Jeffery Lee 81591958
GROGAN, Judith Ann 82081942
GROGAN, Leann Lynn 84331954
GROGAN, Lynette Marie 81611961
GROGAN, Mark Allan 81601960
GROGAN, Marlene Sue 82001936
GROGAN, Marushka Rose 84311990
GROGAN, Mary Louise 843219521952
GROGAN, Michael Joseph 81621964
GROGAN, Mitzi Yvette 84151970
GROGAN, Nathan Joseph 84191980
GROGAN, Neil Patrick 84271991
GROGAN, Nicole Elaine 84261989
GROGAN, Patricia 82071937
GROGAN, Rhonda Gayle 84141969
GROGAN, Terrance Joseph 84171948
GROH, Philip Peter 42261799UNKN
GROSS, Anna 463017181800
GROSSMAN, Cassian 24021800UNKN
GROSSMAN, Clara 76019041983
GROSSMAN, Paul 59891942
GROTE, Clemens 91021879UNKN
GROTE, Clemens 91051916
GROTE, Josef 91031908
GROTE, Maria 91041911
GRUBBS, Dan Bret 29401960
GRUBBS, Ryan Lee 29411983
GRUBER, Maria Katharina 41821720UNKN
GRUNDI, Barbara Jean 33141957
GRUNKEMEYER, Dorothea Margaret 67911894
GRUNKEMEYER, Edward Bernard 678318891971
GRUNKEMEYER, Elizabeth A. 678818881970
GRUNKEMEYER, Henry 571818541938
GRUNKEMEYER, Henry Bernard 67761830UNKN
GRUNKEMEYER, John B. 67891850UNKN
GRUNKEMEYER, Maggie 67691850UNKN
GRUNKEMEYER, Maria Caecilia 678418911921
GUENTHER, Patricia Ann 696519441976
GUENTHER, Robert 69661920
GUILFOYLE, Child A. 53511942
GUILFOYLE, Child B. 53521944
GUILFOYLE, Child C. 53531946
GUILFOYLE, Child D. 53541948
GUILFOYLE, Child E. 53551950
GUILFOYLE, Child F. 53561952
GUILFOYLE, Child G. 53571954
GUILFOYLE, Child H. 53581956
GUILFOYLE, Child I. 53591958
GUILFOYLE, Donald 53371920
GUILFOYLE, Edward, Jr. 53391925
GUILFOYLE, Edward, Sr. 6761895UNKN
GUILLORY, Amber Diane 68791984
GUILLORY, Michael 68781958
GUIRE, Randy 28061964
GUISINGER, Mark Justin 87201975
GUISINGER, Mary Margaret 87191974
GUISINGER, Robert Allen 87171943
GUISINGER, Robert Paul 87181969
GULLEY, Shelby G. 52601929
GUNTER, Harold 6321930
GUNTER, Lavonne Bertha 73471930
GUNTERT, Theresia 11191796UNKN
GUNTHER, George Adam 37961767UNKN
GUSTAV, Unknown 96951928
GUTAPEL, Ruth Catherine 21491931
GUTAPFEL, Ella 101818841970
GUTAPFEL, John 54071846UNKN
GUTAPFEL, Louise Clara 690218671962
GUTZWILLER, Albert J. 92051926
GUTZWILLER, Alice 1831906
HAAS, Brenda Renee 85341980
HAAS, Cynthia Marie 85331973
HAAS, Joseph John 85321946
HAAS, Mary C. 4018921977
HAAS, Paul Michael 85351974
HAASE, Emma 24881880UNKN
HABIG, Tom 32421971
HACKMAN, Arnold 71211936
HACKMAN, August, Jr. 71191900UNKN
HACKMAN, Elizabeth 96131800UNKN
HACKMAN, Mary Agnes 71201934
HAEGENHOFF, Catharina Elizabet 67581820
HAGENBUCH, Ludwig 39461887UNKN
HAHN, Allen George 14581948
HAHN, Anna Genevra 10321921
HAHN, Anthony Jospeh 66761974
HAHN, Chastidy Lynn 66771979
HAHN, Doris Eleanor 10301917
HAHN, Elizabeth Katherine 21391836UNKN
HAHN, Frederick Robert 14721947
HAHN, George Loper 10281887UNKN
HAHN, James Brian 56931973
HAHN, James Carter 14711941
HAHN, Janelle Ann 51461975
HAHN, Jeanette Lynn 56961968
HAHN, Jeffery Allen 56951968
HAHN, Karen Renee 51471978
HAHN, Keri Lynn 66741977
HAHN, Kevin James 51501984
HAHN, Lewis Phillip 10291915
HAHN, Mark Lewis 14591950
HAHN, Richard Douglas 56921975
HAHN, Scott Allen 51481983
HAHN, William Joseph 14731950
HAHN, William Loper 10311919
HAINES, Joseph Stephen 19151982
HAINES, Robert 19141950
HAINES, Robert Paul 19171990
HAINES, Sarah Michaelle 19161984
HAINI, Ursula 462916501719
HAIR, John 45291953
HALCOMB, Wayne Edward 9341950
HALEY, Benjamin Thomas 85741981
HALEY, Thomas E. 85731950
HALEY, Tracy 79001971
HALL, Albert 26311905
HALL, Carol 94381946
HALL, Charles Steven 43451954
HALL, David L. 69951941
HALL, Randall Scott 80471961
HALL, Vickie Sue 45841966
HALL, Violet Marie 26291925
HALLMAN, Brian 18601973
HALLMAN, Donnie 185719641968
HALLMAN, Lisa 18581966
HALLMAN, Richard 10951940
HALLMAN, Terri 18561962
HALLMAN, William 18591969
HALLSTED, Phyllis Joann 23261934
HAMILTON, Alonzo M. 49218901977
HAMILTON, Angela Jo 28881965
HAMILTON, Barbara Jean 20861937
HAMILTON, Bernard Gregory 5251964
HAMILTON, Betty Lynn 5201946
HAMILTON, Bradley Vincent 5281972
HAMILTON, Catherine Marie 28841955
HAMILTON, Catherine Rose 49619221978
HAMILTON, Charles Philip 4951920
HAMILTON, Colleen Renee 29011993
HAMILTON, Craig Allan 28911972
HAMILTON, Craig Eric 5271969
HAMILTON, Cynthia 288519561956
HAMILTON, Dale Robert 28901968
HAMILTON, David Randal 29031989
HAMILTON, Donna Rose 28861957
HAMILTON, Ginine Lynn 29001986
HAMILTON, Jenny 4901888UNKN
HAMILTON, KaSandra 5261966
HAMILTON, Margaret Annn 20881938
HAMILTON, Margaret Elizabeth 4931917
HAMILTON, Michael Wayne 5191943
HAMILTON, Paige Marie 29041993
HAMILTON, Philip Douglas 28981958
HAMILTON, Philip Thomas 4971870UNKN
HAMILTON, Randall Lee 28871960
HAMILTON, Susan Marie 20871938
HAMILTON, William Francis 20841912
HAMILTON, William Joseph 28891966
HAMILTON, William Lot 30051890UNKN
HAMILTON, William Robert 20851935
HAMILTON, Wilson Wayne 4941918
HAMMERBER, Edna T. 62251918
HAMMOCK, Arthur Leon 86651944
HAMMOCK, Arthur Leon 86661966
HAMMOCK, Christopher Wayne 86681971
HAMMOCK, David Mattox 86671969
HAMPEL, John 90431888UNKN
HAMPSON, Elsie Mae 15841910
HANCOCK, Stewart 28751941
HANDDORF, Henry 71731822UNKN
HANSFORD, Jean Dalton 85201933
HANSMANN, Christina Elizabeth 10041906
HANSMANN, Edward Herman 138919111931
HANSMANN, William 100318611958
HARDEBACK, Leona 83281920
HARDEBECK, Angela Mae 81421973
HARDEBECK, Gordon Everett 81411951
HARDEBECK, Jason Richard 81441975
HARDEBECK, Wendie Caroline 81431974
HARDING, Marjorie 688119261964
HARDTER, Barbara 38741800UNKN
HARDY, Amber Dawn 66471979
HARDY, David Larmar 56871923
HARDY, Lou Robert 66461953
HARDY, Robert Glen( Hynek) 66481981
HARGROVE, Gabriel Lynch 87441982
HARGROVE, Hilary Kate 87421978
HARGROVE, Kiel Colley 87451983
HARGROVE, Micah Andrew 87431979
HARGROVE, Michael Colley 87401946
HARKER, Edward 97981917
HARLAN, Manard 17651919
HARLEY, Aaron 94691970
HARLEY, Brooke 94721976
HARLEY, Eric 94701972
HARLEY, L. 94731920
HARLEY, Michael Aaron 94681949
HARLEY, Trevor 94711974
HARLOW, Jean 23651912
HARMEYER, Albert Henry 68091915
HARMEYER, Arnold William 681419191921
HARMEYER, Arthur Joseph 681019171991
HARMEYER, August Quirin 572318871974
HARMEYER, Benjamin 70511902UNKN
HARMEYER, Bertha 65581943
HARMEYER, Clarence Bernard 68131919
HARMEYER, Cletus Herman 681719241924
HARMEYER, Clifford Frances 682419321932
HARMEYER, Dorothea Maria 68151922
HARMEYER, Edward Henry 67961906
HARMEYER, Florence Anna (twin) 68061913
HARMEYER, Florentine August (t 680719131913
HARMEYER, Forest Edward 682319291930
HARMEYER, Helena Bernardina 67941904
HARMEYER, Herbert Herman 68221928
HARMEYER, Herman 57201874UNKN
HARMEYER, Herman, Sr. 67651850UNKN
HARMEYER, Leona Carolina 680019081909
HARMEYER, Lester Joseph 682019261991
HARMEYER, Loretta Clara 68011910
HARMEYER, Rosella Elizabeth 68081915
HARMEYER, Virginia Amanda 68121917
HARNISHFEGER, Irma 29871910
HARPER, Edna Earle 16391911
HARPHING, Cathy 32211952
HARPRING, Child A 63511965
HARPRING, Edward 63481961
HARPRING, Kristine Ann 63521967
HARPRING, Lawrence 63491962
HARPRING, Linda Marie 63501963
HARPRING, Norbert 63471933
HARRIS, Alan A. 26771958
HARRIS, Pauline 5101910
HARRIS, Richard Eugene 85241940
HARTEL, Richard 24141930
HARTIG, Dorothea 203118001868
HARTLE, Jacqueline Rose 24151989
HARTLE, Michael Scott 24131957
HARTLE, Rebecca Ann 24161992
HARTMAN, Amanda Sue 8681987
HARTMAN, Cathy Marlene 62451956
HARTMAN, Elizabeth 24841950
HARTMAN, George J. 59861901UNKN
HARTMAN, Helen Virginia 88801925
HARTMAN, Kenneth William 62461958
HARTMAN, Leon 8531933
HARTMAN, Malcolm Leo 8551960
HARTMAN, Manual Joseph 8601972
HARTMAN, Marcia Ann 8581969
HARTMAN, Mark August 8561963
HARTMAN, Marlene Catherine 8591971
HARTMAN, Marvin Allen 8571965
HARTMAN, Mathew Curtis 8651985
HARTMAN, Mathias Harold 8621978
HARTMAN, Max Stephen 8611976
HARTMAN, Norman Ray 59871932
HARTMAN, Regina Lynn 62441955
HARTMAN, Rose B. 55561882UNKN
HARTMAN, Sarah Ellen 8661988
HARTMANN, Apollonia 54901758UNKN
HARVEY, Sandra Lee 49391958
HASKAMP, Luella 98251924
HASKAMP, Unknown 71271910
HASSER, Agnes 78011880UNKN
HASSER, Chadwick Paul 83451977
HASSER, Lucy 83511917
HASSER, Melvin 72761922
HASSER, William 83441950
HATHORN, Linda Joy 86511952
HATKE, Cherly 83471953
HATKE, Judith Mary 77951936
HAUCK, Abraham 40111753UNKN
HAUCK, Abraham 42071727UNKN
HAUCK, Alexander 359917071783
HAUCK, Alexander 36121753UNKN
HAUCK, ANNA 375316991759
HAUCK, Anna Apollonia 350517451806
HAUCK, Anna Barbara 426316971771
HAUCK, Anna Helena 3786UNKNUNKN
HAUCK, Anna Katharina 36071694UNKN
HAUCK, Anna Margaretha 42061725UNKN
HAUCK, Anna Maria 352318121882
HAUCK, Anna Maria 36001709UNKN
HAUCK, Anna Maria 361117471813
HAUCK, Anna Maria 36141759UNKN
HAUCK, Anna Maria 38431710UNKN
HAUCK, Anna Maria 40291790UNKN
HAUCK, Anna Maria 40621756UNKN
HAUCK, Anna Maria Juliana 376617431796
HAUCK, Anna Marie 307118451902
HAUCK, Caroline M 30701842UNKN
HAUCK, Child A 36061723UNKN
HAUCK, Child A 40131750UNKN
HAUCK, Child A 40971783UNKN
HAUCK, Child B 40141758UNKN
HAUCK, Child B 40981785UNKN
HAUCK, Elizabeth 35481821UNKN
HAUCK, Emma C. 30741855UNKN
HAUCK, Eva Margaretha 40091745UNKN
HAUCK, Friedrich Valentin 406018161859
HAUCK, George F. 30731849UNKN
HAUCK, Henrietta M. 307218471927
HAUCK, Isaac 377017581824
HAUCK, Jacob 30691839UNKN
HAUCK, Jacob 355017891858
HAUCK, Jacob 386417791858
HAUCK, Jacob 38941792UNKN
HAUCK, JOHANN BARTHOLOMAUS 376816561724
HAUCK, Johann Bernard 426417021790
HAUCK, Johann Dietrich 36341718UNKN
HAUCK, Johann Jacob 42051722UNKN
HAUCK, JOHANN MARTIN 35981660UNKN
HAUCK, JOHANN MARTIN 51411620UNKN
HAUCK, Johann Michael 343317011764
HAUCK, Johann Michael 360117111725
HAUCK, Johann Michael 411116471722
HAUCK, Johann Peter 36041718UNKN
HAUCK, Johann Peter 360817501817
HAUCK, Johann Valentin 362017871858
HAUCK, Johann Valentin 420116881725
HAUCK, JOHANNES 314416811773
HAUCK, Johannes 35971680UNKN
HAUCK, Johannes 38441720UNKN
HAUCK, Johannes 41771799UNKN
HAUCK, Johannes 42041715UNKN
HAUCK, Johannes 426517121763
HAUCK, John 30681838UNKN
HAUCK, John Jacob 306718161880
HAUCK, Juliana 38961800UNKN
HAUCK, Karl Jacob 40961781UNKN
HAUCK, Katharina 369717591793
HAUCK, Katharina 407317991886
HAUCK, Margaretha 36131755UNKN
HAUCK, Margaretha 401217551794
HAUCK, Margaretha 42561738UNKN
HAUCK, MARIA ANNA 314317211793
HAUCK, Maria Anna 361017861813
HAUCK, Maria Anna 38191778UNKN
HAUCK, Maria Anna 383517421827
HAUCK, Maria Anna 40151761UNKN
HAUCK, Maria Barbara 42001690UNKN
HAUCK, Maria Katharina 3902UNKNUNKN
HAUCK, Maria Katharina 40101744UNKN
HAUCK, Maria Katharina 424616921771
HAUCK, Maria Margaretha 36021713UNKN
HAUCK, Rudolpf Johann 401716941740
HAUCK, Simon 360317151794
HAUCK, Valentin 3617UNKNUNKN
HAUCK, Warren N. 307518601919
HAUER, Child A. 53131947
HAUER, Child B. 53141949
HAUER, Child C. 53151951
HAUER, Theodore 53121916
HAUNERT, Henry 93621900UNKN
HAUNERT, Rita Rose 93611924
HAVERKOS, August 56471847UNKN
HAVERKOS, Bertha 61981880
HAVERKOS, Clara 71991876UNKN
HAVERKOS, Emma 61971878UNKN
HAVERKOS, Ferdinand 59001854UNKN
HAVERKOS, Frances 61941872UNKN
HAVERKOS, Francis 61951873UNKN
HAVERKOS, Frank (twin) 59041868UNKN
HAVERKOS, Henry 59021865UNKN
HAVERKOS, Ida 61961876UNKN
HAVERKOS, Johann Heinrich (Hav 55851818UNKN
HAVERKOS, John (twin) 59031868UNKN
HAVERKOS, Joseph 56481850UNKN
HAVERKOS, Josephine 71981874UNKN
HAVERKOS, Loretta 71291890UNKN
HAVERKOS, Mary 59011860UNKN
HAVERKOS, Nora 71961872UNKN
HAVERLAND, Bruce 92921949
HAWKINS, Frances Abigail 577118341920
HAY, Charles 49811868UNKN
HAY, Charles 498319111982
HAY, William 498219091988
HAYES, Edgar Sherman 29591910
HAYES, Mary Bethal 56651878UNKN
HAYES, Michael E. 27151939
HAYNES, Christopher 74471984
HAYNES, Daniel Patrick 82421991
HAYNES, John 74451950
HAYNES, John 82401960
HAYNES, Joseph John 74461982
HAYNES, Michael Joseph 82411988
HAYNES, Timothy 82431992
HAYZLETT, Kimberle Jay 18061963
HECK, ANNA MARIA 37551670UNKN
HECKY, Margaretha 39001762UNKN
HECKY, Maria Katharina 41971779UNKN
HECKY, Stephan 39031740UNKN
HEEB, Abbie 52201895UNKN
HEEB, Barbara 51741828UNKN
HEEB, Bessie 522318871962
HEEB, Beulah 52171889UNKN
HEEB, Bontella 52211897UNKN
HEEB, Clifford 52191893UNKN
HEEB, Edna 522418881966
HEEB, Elmer Earl 519618781915
HEEB, Helen 52181891UNKN
HEEB, Henry 51761800UNKN
HEEB, Henry E. 519518581948
HEEB, Ida Edith 157118861963
HEEB, Mabel 52161886UNKN
HEEB, Molly 51941856UNKN
HEEB, Nettie 101118891967
HEEB, Nora 51931855UNKN
HEEB, Peter 51921839UNKN
HEEB, Ross 26661902
HEEB, Ross 52221899UNKN
HEEB, Unknown 12181910
HEIBECK, Ed 6791885UNKN
HEIDLAGE, Amanda Eleonora 172018691872
HEIDLAGE, Carolina Fredricka 471865UNKN
HEIDLAGE, Clement 131857UNKN
HEIDLAGE, Francis 141855UNKN
HEIDLAGE, Frank 481863UNKN
HEIDLAGE, Henry 111861UNKN
HEIDLAGE, John 501859UNKN
HEIDLAGE, John Bernard 281820UNKN
HEIDLAGE, Josephine Maria 431868UNKN
HEIDLAGE, Theodore 7118671936
HEIDLAGE, Theresa Maria 821853UNKN
HEILKER, Unknown 3302UNKNUNKN
HEIM, Anna Maria 54821824UNKN
HEIN, Barbara 64591956
HEINRICH, Andreas 353017781837
HEINRICH, Anna Maria 348717641822
HEINRICH, Barbara 354518171835
HEINRICH, Child A 31371765UNKN
HEINRICH, Child A 35431810UNKN
HEINRICH, Child B 31261768UNKN
HEINRICH, Child B 35441815UNKN
HEINRICH, Child C 35311774UNKN
HEINRICH, Friedrich 34931739UNKN
HEINRICH, Johann Heinrich 35291710UNKN
HEINRICH, Maria Anna 354218061855
HEINRICH, Mary Catherine 312417661837
HEINTZ, Adam 39401810UNKN
HEINTZ, Maria Salomea 39171831UNKN
HEINZELMANN, Agatha 201518441873
HEINZELMANN, Johannes 201818011883
HELBERG, Marci Lynn 66641973
HELBERG, Michael Neil 66631970
HELBERG, Neil Laverne 66551929
HELBERG, Nicki Lee (Bettinger) 665619501986
HELBERG, Steven Lynn 66571951
HELLMAN, Catherine Ann 94171958
HELLMAN, George William 94131953
HELLMAN, John Joseph 94151956
HELLMAN, Joseph Paul 94141955
HELLMAN, Joseph Richard 94181961
HELLMAN, Mary Frances 94121952
HELLMAN, Raymond Henry 94101925
HELLMAN, Raymond Henry 94111950
HELLMAN, Robert James 94161957
HELLMAN, Virginia Ann 188419181984
HELMICH, Catherine Bernardine 89551837UNKN
HEMPELMAN, Dora 3691802UNKN
HEMSBERG, Jamie 81911962
HENDERSON, Kelly Deneen 23201960
HENNIG, Valentine 54261853UNKN
HENRICKSON, Karen 44201972
HENRICKSON, Kirk 44191965
HENRICKSON, Robert 44181935
HENRY, Rosetta 83381928
HENSLEY, Craig (Shane) 66321952
HENSLEY, Craig Michael 66351978
HENSLEY, Craig Shane 663319741974
HENSLEY, Stephanie Ann 66341975
HENSON, Ashley Marie 81991990
HENSON, Thomas Wayne 81981962
HENTZ, Sandra 47821951
HEPPNER, Brett 44321965
HEPPNER, Charles 99001944
HEPPNER, Eric 44311964
HEPPNER, James 44301935
HERA, Betsy 28791975
HERA, Christine 28781973
HERA, Dorothy 28621941
HERA, Erna Mae 20831916
HERA, George M. 30001870UNKN
HERA, Joyce 28511937
HERA, Mark 28801977
HERA, Robert A. 208118911954
HERA, Robert Nelson 20821911
HERA, Ronald 28761945
HERA, Sarah Elizabeth 28271933
HERANCOURT, Louise Emilie 39721875UNKN
HERBERT, Catherine 172118601931
HERBERT, Virginia F. 62391938
HERBORT, Mame Henrietta 90411886UNKN
HERBOTH, Benjamin 78961985
HERBOTH, Jeanne Marie 78811947
HERBOTH, Kathleen Fay 78831950
HERBOTH, Marianne Theresa 78801944
HERBOTH, Mark Lee 78821948
HERBOTH, Mark Lee 78941978
HERBOTH, Mary Cecelia 78951982
HERBOTH, William J. 787919121990
HERKENHOFF, Sophia Margaretha 89231831UNKN
HERMS, Maria 73961780UNKN
HERR, Andrew Walter 24811996
HERR, Anna Apollonia 36311708UNKN
HERR, Anna Barbara 37371731UNKN
HERR, Child A 37361727UNKN
HERR, Daniel 364416661721
HERR, Hanss 37291640UNKN
HERR, Johann Jacob 37271696UNKN
HERR, Johann Peter 37311678UNKN
HERR, Ray 32821952
HERR, Walter 24801940
HERR, Wilbert Perry Nelson 24791967
HERRIN, Jerre Ann 56941950
HERRMANN, MARIA KATHARINA 427117341804
HERTEL, Bertie Jean 28141940
HERTEL, Caroline 213018351915
HERTEL, Elizabeth 198818391890
HERTEL, Katherine 198718411915
HERTEL, LISETTE SADIE 73318431905
HERTEL, Michael T. 212918361915
HERTEL, THEOBALD MICHAEL 203818091876
HERTEL, UNKNOWN 58941775UNKN
HERTEL, William P. 29921920
HESSE, Unknown 7101897UNKN
HESSLER, Christine 986319111987
HESSON, Christopher 23551984
HESSON, Daniel 23581989
HESSON, Eric David 23591993
HESSON, James John 23561956
HESSON, Jamie Elizabeth 23571987
HEWITT, James W., Jr. 93701951
HEY, Catherine 46818011881
HEYL, Alexander 35281720UNKN
HEYL, Elizabeth 34941740UNKN
HICKMAN, Troy 83361968
HICKS, Barbara Ruth 57801951
HICKS, Unknown 81111966
HILBERT, Alicia Marie 73071991
HILBERT, Annette Michelle 18311967
HILBERT, Anthony Charles 72921938
HILBERT, Dale ALbert 10771942
HILBERT, Derek Anthony 73061988
HILBERT, Diana 72981970
HILBERT, Doris Bernice 10781945
HILBERT, Elmer Joseph 107419151969
HILBERT, Floyd Elmer 10791948
HILBERT, Helen 572719101996
HILBERT, Howard Herman 107519391940
HILBERT, Irvin 72931910
HILBERT, Jean Philomina 10761940
HILBERT, Louis Elmer 10801953
HILBERT, Rose Ann 72951960
HILBERT, Wanda (twin) 72971962
HILBERT, Wilbur Anthony (twin) 72961962
HILDEBRAND, Clara Hattie 52751908UNKN
HILDEBRAND, Clarence 93341910
HILDEBRAND, George 52761888UNKN
HILDEBRAND, Juanita F. 93331931
HILDERBRANT, Mark William 88041972
HILDERBRANT, Michael Jennings 88071969
HILDERBRANT, Unknown 88031953
HILKENE, Catherine Elizabeth 52061865UNKN
HILKENE, Henry 52071840UNKN
HILL, Arnold Lynn 58141948
HILL, Brian Douglas 58151975
HILL, Don 69591960
HILL, George F. 67818851955
HILL, Joe,Jr. 11341862UNKN
HILL, Joseph 11321835UNKN
HILL, Mary 11361866UNKN
HILL, Nick 11351864UNKN
HILL, Phillip 11331860UNKN
HILL, Vernon 6271910
HILTENBEITEL, Tina Marie 8841950
HIMMEGER, Earl W. 17751931
HIMMEGER, Mark Willard 17761958
HIMMEGER, Martina Marie 88551965
HIMMEGER, Matthew John 88531963
HINDS, Robert Lowell 158619191956
HINES, John Peter 4151840UNKN
HITZFELD, Albert Heinrich 30791819UNKN
HITZFELD, Caroline 30821853UNKN
HITZFELD, George N 30841857UNKN
HITZFELD, Juergen H. 30801800UNKN
HITZFELD, Louisa A. 30831855UNKN
HITZFELD, Mary 30811851UNKN
HITZMAN, Heather Joel 29071974
HITZMAN, Larry 30171950
HIZE, Glen 66021961
HOCKING, Gregory Shannon 66861958
HODGIN, Teresa Renee 85611959
HODGSON, Bret Allen 46501982
HODGSON, Christopher Ryan 46511985
HODGSON, Raymond Wendell 46491944
HOEING, Jordan Michael 29251991
HOEING, Kayla Ann 29241989
HOEING, Michael Robert 29231961
HOEING, Wilbur 30261940
HOELKER, Elizabeth 71361880
HOELKER, Florentine 4618911973
HOELKER, Helen Rose 741918
HOELKER, Mary Alice 841921
HOELKER, William 15611870UNKN
HOFF, Aaron Michael 72601979
HOFF, Albert 48301877UNKN
HOFF, Anna 48271868UNKN
HOFF, Anna 54411869UNKN
HOFF, Anna L. 61318711940
HOFF, Anna Maria 54731819UNKN
HOFF, Anna Maria 550418161903
HOFF, Barbara 538918051868
HOFF, Betty 19911924
HOFF, Carl 48261866UNKN
HOFF, Carl Heinrich 24911836UNKN
HOFF, Carl Heinrich 53781836UNKN
HOFF, Catherine 48221858UNKN
HOFF, Catherine 538418491849
HOFF, Catherine 54391865UNKN
HOFF, Catherine Louise 25011921
HOFF, Child A 54651782UNKN
HOFF, Child A 54911799UNKN
HOFF, Child A 55091800UNKN
HOFF, Child B 54661789UNKN
HOFF, Child B 54941807UNKN
HOFF, Child B 55101802UNKN
HOFF, Eli Jesse 69781880UNKN
HOFF, Elizabeth 48251862UNKN
HOFF, Elizabeth 54351856UNKN
HOFF, Elmer Philip 44218851970
HOFF, Ermie 76919051990
HOFF, Eva Katharina 55031812UNKN
HOFF, George 199018541933
HOFF, George 53851850UNKN
HOFF, George 53921811UNKN
HOFF, George Fredrich 54531778UNKN
HOFF, George John 53971827UNKN
HOFF, Harold 76718971974
HOFF, Heinrich 54371860UNKN
HOFF, Henriette Caroline 54401867UNKN
HOFF, Henry 76618701953
HOFF, Howard 76818991974
HOFF, Ida 48291875UNKN
HOFF, Jacob 36851760UNKN
HOFF, Jesse Grover 60718851938
HOFF, Johann George 54931804UNKN
HOFF, Johann Heinrich 53801839UNKN
HOFF, Johann Jacob 544817911861
HOFF, Johann Michael 544917771853
HOFF, Johann Ulrich 54461768UNKN
HOFF, Johann Valentine 200417801867
HOFF, Johanna Sibilla 54441747UNKN
HOFF, Johannes 54541771UNKN
HOFF, Johannes Peter 542917141793
HOFF, John 53881857UNKN
HOFF, John 53931813UNKN
HOFF, Johnannes 200617451820
HOFF, Louis 48241861UNKN
HOFF, Louise 48281871UNKN
HOFF, Louise 53871855UNKN
HOFF, Louise 54381862
HOFF, Luella Jean 24951920
HOFF, Luella May 4451922
HOFF, Mabel Alice 69771911
HOFF, Margaretha 545917731794
HOFF, Margaretha 54741821UNKN
HOFF, Maria 53831846UNKN
HOFF, Maria Anna 545117851848
HOFF, Maria Barbara 36781780UNKN
HOFF, Maria Barbara 550218081887
HOFF, Maria Dorothea 54951811UNKN
HOFF, Maria Elizabeth 53811840UNKN
HOFF, Maria Franziska 54781831UNKN
HOFF, Maria Franziska 550118051865
HOFF, Maria Josefine 54921800UNKN
HOFF, Maria Katherina 545217881841
HOFF, Maria Katherine 539118091890
HOFF, Maria Phillippine 54471769UNKN
HOFF, Maria Sophia 53901807UNKN
HOFF, Max 25121931
HOFF, Michael 537618151882
HOFF, Michael 53821843UNKN
HOFF, Michael 54321852UNKN
HOFF, Michael 547718271901
HOFF, Michaela 72631996
HOFF, Minna 48231860UNKN
HOFF, Nikolaus 53941817UNKN
HOFF, Nikolaus 547618241886
HOFF, Perley 48311881UNKN
HOFF, Peter 547918331918
HOFF, Peter Anton 549717981887
HOFF, Philip 54361857UNKN
HOFF, Philip Peter 537918381865
HOFF, Philip, Sr. 47601850UNKN
HOFF, Phillip Heinrich, Sr. 199918251908
HOFF, Phillipp 23721860UNKN
HOFF, Robert Harry 4461929
HOFF, Rosella Helen 5691922
HOFF, Ruby Stella 44419191995
HOFF, Ruth 25071920
HOFF, Sadie Anna 4431916
HOFF, Shirley Ann 250319321967
HOFF, Stanley Arthur 72611950
HOFF, Stephan 53951820UNKN
HOFF, Stephan 54751822UNKN
HOFF, Tim 25141962
HOFF, Valentin 53961822UNKN
HOFF, Valentine 53861853UNKN
HOFF, Valentine 54501779UNKN
HOFF, Velma 6461920
HOFFEY, Paul Edward 12741920
HOFFMAN, Amy Jude 45731965
HOFFMAN, Andrew Jacob 45721929
HOFFMAN, Anna Maria 42881730UNKN
HOFFMAN, Anthony Jude 45751968
HOFFMAN, Carmen 26491928
HOFFMAN, Elizabeth Stella 10551919
HOFFMAN, Eva Magdalena 360917511818
HOFFMAN, George Peter 36181730UNKN
HOFFMAN, George Peter 37741710UNKN
HOFFMAN, Johann Peter 42081742UNKN
HOFFMAN, Maria Barbara 39211770UNKN
HOFFMAN, Maria Katherina 376417371794
HOGART, Catherine 90151820UNKN
HOGE, Maratha Louise 11911926
HOHMAN, Michael 96181879UNKN
HOHMAN, Michael 96361862UNKN
HOLBERT, William 20981872UNKN
HOLBERT, William Philip 209918951917
HOLBROOK, Sherry Faye 81011964
HOLDEMAN, Ian William 80461990
HOLDEMAN, Matthew 80451953
HOLLAND, Jenette 73401952
HOLLAND, William 7421940
HOLLINGSWORTH, Jessica 79961986
HOLLINGSWORTH, Noah 79971987
HOLLINGSWORTH, Unknown 79951957
HOLLOWELL, Julia Ann 22211860UNKN
HOLLSTEGE, Terri 45431960
HOLMAN, Al 96691905UNKN
HOLMES, Charles Wendell 56861919
HOLMES, William J. 19531965
HOLSCHER, Bub 75251940
HOLSCHER, Katheryn 75221960
HOLTEL, Catherine 23518511932
HOLTEL, Marcy 96711911
HOLTON, Shirley Grace 5391930
HOLTZBERGER, Lena 6011863UNKN
HOLZBACHER, Amy Dianne 48411972
HOLZBACHER, Irvin 133619081958
HOLZBACHER, Maryann Robin 48421976
HOLZBACHER, Norman Phillip 133719051968
HOLZBACHER, Ralph Norman 133919361936
HOLZBACHER, Robert Delmar 13381933
HOLZBACHER, Ronald E. 13401938
HOLZBACHER, Tammy Renea 48451970
HOLZBACHER, Teresa Lynn 48441967
HONAKER, Janice Ann 85721939
HONOBRINK, Unknown 91481923
HONOLD, Pamela Ann 23111965
HOOD, Theresa 30371940
HOOGEVEEN, Jacob 76511942
HOOPER, Jenise Marie 86021970
HOOPER, John Spencer 86011937
HOOPER, John Spencer 86041982
HOOPER, Jon Edna 86031978
HOOVER, Page 1991970
HOPKINS, Shiela Ranee 66291971
HOPPES, Brenda Sue 74251956
HORNBERGER, Abraham 45918251843
HORNBERGER, Abraham 46317951877
HORNBERGER, Adam Franz 33521769UNKN
HORNBERGER, Alma 5631893UNKN
HORNBERGER, Alma Sadie 44118951974
HORNBERGER, Amalie 341018861978
HORNBERGER, Andrew 73341971
HORNBERGER, ANDREW, JR. 25718661896
HORNBERGER, ANDREW, SR. 25918301906
HORNBERGER, Anna A. 45218671954
HORNBERGER, Anna Katherina 33431727UNKN
HORNBERGER, Anna Maria 57318381870
HORNBERGER, Anna Maria 33481735UNKN
HORNBERGER, Anna Marie 45718191828
HORNBERGER, Anna Marie 199618191881
HORNBERGER, April Dawn 73561975
HORNBERGER, Arno 34061966
HORNBERGER, August 339918831968
HORNBERGER, Barbara 5751830UNKN
HORNBERGER, Barbara 198918121870
HORNBERGER, Bertha Marie 726819351937
HORNBERGER, Blair 48811981
HORNBERGER, Bradley Scott 73581979
HORNBERGER, Brother 41541968
HORNBERGER, Carl Friedrich 57918571927
HORNBERGER, Carol 6891936
HORNBERGER, Carol Jean 1751933
HORNBERGER, Caroline 305018471848
HORNBERGER, Caroline 30781820UNKN
HORNBERGER, Carolyn Sue 6331942
HORNBERGER, Carrie 49118931978
HORNBERGER, Carrie 73351973
HORNBERGER, Catherine 45518751963
HORNBERGER, Chad 73421976
HORNBERGER, Chid A 33541775UNKN
HORNBERGER, Child A 33381762UNKN
HORNBERGER, Child A 33841831UNKN
HORNBERGER, Child A 34111888UNKN
HORNBERGER, Child A. 34181901UNKN
HORNBERGER, Child A. 34251923UNKN
HORNBERGER, Child B 33391767UNKN
HORNBERGER, Child B 33561779UNKN
HORNBERGER, Child B. 34191903UNKN
HORNBERGER, Child C. 34201905UNKN
HORNBERGER, Child D. 34211907UNKN
HORNBERGER, Child E. 34221909UNKN
HORNBERGER, Christina 32971813UNKN
HORNBERGER, Clarence H. 5671919
HORNBERGER, Craig 72651959
HORNBERGER, Cynthia Kay 73521976
HORNBERGER, Daniel P. 73161965
HORNBERGER, Darrick Allen 6521976
HORNBERGER, David Allen 5681947
HORNBERGER, Dennis James 73541956
HORNBERGER, Donald 6901938UNKN
HORNBERGER, Donald Frances 62419361994
HORNBERGER, Donald Keith 72721955
HORNBERGER, DOROTHY ANN 12019201985
HORNBERGER, Edna 5601887UNKN
HORNBERGER, Edna Ester 5971922
HORNBERGER, Edward 55718861949
HORNBERGER, Edward 6881934
HORNBERGER, Edward H., Sr. 45018621914
HORNBERGER, Edward H.,Jr. 68619051977
HORNBERGER, Elizabeth 19941823UNKN
HORNBERGER, Elizabeth 340918831928
HORNBERGER, Elizabeth C. 45418721961
HORNBERGER, Ellen R. 45318701937
HORNBERGER, Elmer Jacob 61918971897
HORNBERGER, Emil 58218911970
HORNBERGER, Emilie Carolina 4741858UNKN
HORNBERGER, Emma 5961917
HORNBERGER, Emma Louise 5541872UNKN
HORNBERGER, Erick 6491974
HORNBERGER, Estelle 5591884UNKN
HORNBERGER, Eugene 340219131945
HORNBERGER, Eva 46018271877
HORNBERGER, Franklin 4731856UNKN
HORNBERGER, Frantz 33461724UNKN
HORNBERGER, Frederick 34041944
HORNBERGER, George 30651875UNKN
HORNBERGER, George Jacob 334917371787
HORNBERGER, George N. 30851822UNKN
HORNBERGER, George Nicholas 304517881865
HORNBERGER, George Nicholaus 305118481850
HORNBERGER, George Peter 33691802UNKN
HORNBERGER, Georginia 72911938
HORNBERGER, Gerald Eugene 73131945
HORNBERGER, Gertrude Elizabeth 68318961972
HORNBERGER, Harold Dale 73441954
HORNBERGER, Harris 5611889UNKN
HORNBERGER, HARVEY ANDREW 17218921966
HORNBERGER, Helen Louise 5941911
HORNBERGER, Helena 339118701935
HORNBERGER, Helmet 342619291976
HORNBERGER, Henry 30521850UNKN
HORNBERGER, Henry Jacob 62319141963
HORNBERGER, Herbert John 17319181944
HORNBERGER, Hilde 5851923
HORNBERGER, Howard J. 73301949
HORNBERGER, Irvin Chester 69851935
HORNBERGER, Isaac 33471732UNKN
HORNBERGER, Jackie 48919401949
HORNBERGER, Jacob 58018531927
HORNBERGER, Jacob 33681797UNKN
HORNBERGER, Jacob Daniel 72881986
HORNBERGER, Jacob Patrick 70161995
HORNBERGER, Jacob, Jr. 4691845UNKN
HORNBERGER, Jacob, Sr. 45618161904
HORNBERGER, Jason Ray 70081968
HORNBERGER, Jeffery Jon 70061966
HORNBERGER, Jeremy Lee 70091970
HORNBERGER, Jessica 73381981
HORNBERGER, Jill Anne 70071967
HORNBERGER, JOHANN GEORGE 33411700UNKN
HORNBERGER, Johann Jacob 33511768UNKN
HORNBERGER, Johann Peter 30871757UNKN
HORNBERGER, Johann Wilhelm 33671794UNKN
HORNBERGER, JOHANNES 26117901841
HORNBERGER, JOHANNES 46417311787
HORNBERGER, Johannes 57218211905
HORNBERGER, Johannes 334517261727
HORNBERGER, John 199718171889
HORNBERGER, John 30661877UNKN
HORNBERGER, John Andrew 48618881960
HORNBERGER, John Andrew 6511975
HORNBERGER, John F. 304918451926
HORNBERGER, John G. 47118491930
HORNBERGER, John Phillip 44818561936
HORNBERGER, John Wesley 5551875UNKN
HORNBERGER, John William 304818431844
HORNBERGER, Johnannes 57818501928
HORNBERGER, Karen 73181969
HORNBERGER, Katharina 5741825UNKN
HORNBERGER, Katharina 33711808UNKN
HORNBERGER, Katherina 58318801923
HORNBERGER, Katie 30631871UNKN
HORNBERGER, Kendall Joseph 72741962
HORNBERGER, Kenneth Henry 73391952
HORNBERGER, Kevin John 72731959
HORNBERGER, Kimberly Ann 72661961
HORNBERGER, Kristopher Louis 72751964
HORNBERGER, Laura Katie 55818821919
HORNBERGER, Louisa 45118641912
HORNBERGER, Louisa 213218411916
HORNBERGER, Louise 33861861UNKN
HORNBERGER, Lydia 6181890UNKN
HORNBERGER, Margaretha 5761833UNKN
HORNBERGER, Margarette 45818221837
HORNBERGER, Maria Ann 213118381870
HORNBERGER, Maria Anna 33441729UNKN
HORNBERGER, Maria Anna 33551777UNKN
HORNBERGER, Maria Elizabeth 33701805UNKN
HORNBERGER, Maria Katharina 33651792UNKN
HORNBERGER, Maria Katharina 337618101880
HORNBERGER, Maria Magdalena Ka 33531771UNKN
HORNBERGER, Martin 73291978
HORNBERGER, Mary Alene 73121942
HORNBERGER, Mary Catherine 19951821UNKN
HORNBERGER, Mary Catherine 305418531854
HORNBERGER, Mary Elizabeth 44718541938
HORNBERGER, Mary Louise 304718421911
HORNBERGER, Matthew 73371975
HORNBERGER, Matthew Kevin 72891987
HORNBERGER, Michael 47018471886
HORNBERGER, Mildred E. 5951914
HORNBERGER, Mildred Mae 1741923
HORNBERGER, Mindy Dawn 72861975
HORNBERGER, Minnie Dorothea 55618781950
HORNBERGER, Nana 30641873UNKN
HORNBERGER, Nicole 73431983
HORNBERGER, NIKOLAUS 46117591839
HORNBERGER, Norma Jean 69841932
HORNBERGER, Omar Albert 5641898UNKN
HORNBERGER, Paul 5931908
HORNBERGER, Peter 47218521928
HORNBERGER, Peter 33641797UNKN
HORNBERGER, Peter A. 44918581937
HORNBERGER, Philip Jacob 339018681952
HORNBERGER, Phillip Duane 73411974
HORNBERGER, Raymond John 62119021977
HORNBERGER, Renee 6481969
HORNBERGER, Richard W. 305318511871
HORNBERGER, Ricky Clarence 6341944
HORNBERGER, Robert John 62519341992
HORNBERGER, Robert John 72671963
HORNBERGER, Robin 72501957
HORNBERGER, Ronald 73571976
HORNBERGER, Ruth 5981926
HORNBERGER, Sandra Dawn 73481973
HORNBERGER, Shannon 73361974
HORNBERGER, Sharon 73171967
HORNBERGER, Sophia Fredericka 6221904
HORNBERGER, Susan 73231974
HORNBERGER, Susanna 212717931856
HORNBERGER, Susanna 213318191887
HORNBERGER, Susanna 333717711834
HORNBERGER, Susanna 339618811975
HORNBERGER, Terry 6391979
HORNBERGER, Thomas Henry 73531979
HORNBERGER, Timothy Fredrick 6351957
HORNBERGER, Violet 5991930
HORNBERGER, Walter Joseph 72901940
HORNBERGER, Wilber 5621889
HORNBERGER, Wilhelm 341218901958
HORNBERGER, William 47518631937
HORNBERGER, Zeulika 48718901919
HORNED, Christopher 19231983
HORNED, Jaramine 19221981
HORNED, Unknown 19211959
HORNER, Michael 40821812UNKN
HORNUNG, Eliza 25181850UNKN
HORVATH, Margaret 16111924
HOTFIL, Leana Maria 30101940
HOTOP, Henry 71541913
HOTOP, Margaret 71561939
HOTOP, Naomi 71551937
HOUBIN, Martin 91311850UNKN
HOUBIN, Theresa 91301883
HOUSE, Bertram 806319621962
HOUSE, Chester Rose 3871923
HOUSE, Holman 5891900UNKN
HOUSE, James Edward 4301958
HOUSE, Janet Susan 4291958
HOUSE, Mark Andrew 4311962
HOUSE, Mary Ann 4261953
HOUSE, Naomi Olivia 80731984
HOUSE, Nathaniel Isaiah 80741988
HOUSE, Paul Michael 4281955
HOUSE, Stephanie Angela 80771991
HOUSE, Steven Michael 80781993
HOUSE, Virginia Ellen 4271954
HOUSTON, Beverly Ord 26751921
HOUSTON, Pamela 26761962
HOWARD, Adam Lee 81201989
HOWARD, Barbara Ellen 70031942
HOWARD, Dala Ann 58601953
HOWARD, Lellis 391887UNKN
HOWARD, Leroy 70041920
HOWARD, Mary 68491927
HOWARD, Michael John 81221987
HOWARD, Michael John, Sr. 81181965
HOWARD, Rachael Lynn 81211991
HOWARD, Unknown 7221936
HOWE, Blanch 85171891UNKN
HOWE, Unknown 851618581891
HOWELL, Unknown 99951940
HOYT, Effie Mary 845218601922
HUBBELL, Austin Michael 19071996
HUBBELL, David 19061961
HUBBELL, Jackson Blaine 19721990
HUBER, Albert G. 6201890UNKN
HUBER, Alfred Frank 265319091972
HUBER, Alfred Frank 684619091972
HUBER, Allen John 21451931
HUBER, Anna Maria 683418781968
HUBER, August Benjamin 475318661919
HUBER, Barbara (Huober) 46741680UNKN
HUBER, Bertha Mary 77018791945
HUBER, Betty Ann 7511927
HUBER, Brandon Lee 75561970
HUBER, Brenda Kay 24381961
HUBER, Carl 20161854UNKN
HUBER, Caroline 475218631873
HUBER, Catharina 474718441873
HUBER, Christine Sue 24761968
HUBER, Daryl Jon 26731966
HUBER, Dessie Louisa 69791880
HUBER, Diana Renee 24771970
HUBER, Donald Lee 75401950
HUBER, Dorothy Mae 7531935
HUBER, Douglas Allan 24371959
HUBER, Edsel John 76319251929
HUBER, Edward 7141870UNKN
HUBER, Elizabeth Louise 24861880UNKN
HUBER, Estal Frank 75219011975
HUBER, Frank Adam 683318761941
HUBER, Friedrich 47381834UNKN
HUBER, Gayle Marie 76119241983
HUBER, George Henrich 47451843UNKN
HUBER, George Wilhelm 917918711873
HUBER, Godfried, Jr. 25171850UNKN
HUBER, Godfried, Sr. 473518081884
HUBER, Hazel Maria 75419071976
HUBER, Heinrich 473918351853
HUBER, Herbert Jacob 74818941894
HUBER, Homer Philip 75018981930
HUBER, Howard Russell 753619161990
HUBER, Irene Margarethe 68451907
HUBER, Jacob 201418401925
HUBER, Jacob 475418681945
HUBER, Johann Anton 544517471822
HUBER, Johann Heinrich 203417841870
HUBER, John Henry 74618641938
HUBER, Joyce Anita 24781972
HUBER, Judith Ann 75381942
HUBER, Julene Kay 73451952
HUBER, Juliana 47461841UNKN
HUBER, Katherine Ann 24401987
HUBER, Lauretta Anna 75171910
HUBER, Loraine Ida 20101937
HUBER, Louise 47401838UNKN
HUBER, Louise 54331852UNKN
HUBER, Ludwig 47441838UNKN
HUBER, Mabel Ann 74918961995
HUBER, Margaretha Fredericka 683518811934
HUBER, Margarethe 47421850UNKN
HUBER, Maria 20171852UNKN
HUBER, Marian Katherine 684419031971
HUBER, Marjorie Corinne 736519071972
HUBER, Marvin Gene 26541943
HUBER, Michael 474318461871
HUBER, Nicole Lee 75571982
HUBER, Oscar Cyrillus 683618841975
HUBER, Peggy Sue 75391945
HUBER, Peter 473718331834
HUBER, Peter L. 68941850UNKN
HUBER, Philipp Franz 47411856UNKN
HUBER, Philomena 161618871967
HUBER, Rachel Elizabeth 24411989
HUBER, Rosine Fredericka 683218751876
HUBER, Sadie Alma 74718921947
HUBER, Sarah Ruth 24421994
HUBER, Shirley Sadie 21461933
HUBER, Susan 48851877UNKN
HUBER, Susanna 54111857UNKN
HUBER, Sylvia Ann 26521933
HUBER, Velma 7151911
HUBER, Vernon Estal 21471943
HUBER, Viola Mae 69801931
HUBER, Wilbur Harry 73461930
HUDDLESTON, Francis William 273519061991
HUDDLESTON, Levi 29611880UNKN
HUDEPOHL, Allen Robert 72551997
HUDEPOHL, Eric 72531976
HUDEPOHL, Eric 72541996
HUDSON, Elizabeth 57791853
HUDSON, Ray 90471897UNKN
HUESMANN, Maria Matilda Bernha 896718151860
HUEY, Bailey 95231841
HUEY, Ida Elizabeth 511618781966
HUEY, Jane 92141835
HUEY, Joseph 51271813UNKN
HUEY, Mary R. 77011869UNKN
HUEY, Minervia 95241843
HUEY, Nancy 95221840
HUEY, Robert 95271814
HUEY, Sarah A. 77001868UNKN
HUEY, Silas 95211838
HUEY, Thomas L. 77021876UNKN
HUEY, Unknown 95251780UNKN
HUEY, William 511718411916
HUEY, Wilson 77031878
HUFF, Francis 59201925
HUFF, Sandra Jean 43671951
HUFFMAN, Opal 25741897UNKN
HUG, Child A 49731952
HUG, Child B 49741954
HUG, Child C 49751956
HUG, Unknown 49721931
HUGHES, Clifford Larue 13071922
HUGHES, Evan Dakota 74181988
HUGHES, Janice 78931949
HUGHES, Janice Kay 13101960
HUGHES, Jean 13991935
HUGHES, Joy Elaine 13091957
HUGHES, Justin Waylen 74151979
HUGHES, Marlene Ann 13081955
HUGHES, Randall Gilbert 74131951
HUGHES, Rhett Thomas 74171985
HUGHES, Rusty Lee 74161981
HUGHES, Travis Randall 74141976
HULL, Cecil L. 92041916
HULSE, Bryan David 5111963
HULSE, Caldwell Davidson 5091910
HULSE, Cora May 774918651868
HULSE, Dana Lory 5131967
HULSE, Elizabeth 774718411927
HULSE, Henry Huber 5061938
HULSE, Herbert 511518761914
HULSE, James Howard 511918401887
HULSE, John T. 774518351901
HULSE, Lula 775018641865
HULSE, Maggie 769518791972
HULSE, Mark Randall 5121965
HULSE, Stephen Matthew 5141971
HULSE, Thelma Beatrice 511219041987
HULSE, Thomas 774618431843
HULSE, Thomas T. (Hults) 513518081842
HUMIG, Unknown 70721882UNKN
HUMPHRY, Jonathon Ames 47061946
HUNEKE, Anna 57881860
HUNEKE, Estal Eugene 21501932
HUNEKE, Irvin 24471910UNKN
HUNEKE, Tracy Lee 24501969
HUNEKE, Wendy Jo 24491967
HUNER, Frieda 39541892UNKN
HUNER, Maria Magdalena 346117871848
HUNER, Michael 35101760UNKN
HUNGER, Sharon Rehna 21691960
HUNSTEL, Johann Adam 33581720UNKN
HUNSTEL, Katharina 33501741UNKN
HUNT, Judy 67491946
HUNTER, Blake 74691990
HUNTER, Chad 74711986
HUNTER, Ted E. 74681965
HURT, Elaine 15141926
HUSER, Albert John 917519091975
HUSER, Arthur 91711910
HUSER, Bernard 96831919
HUSER, Catherine 962919081989
HUSER, Catherine 96301853
HUSER, Cecelia 961518791957
HUSER, Cecelia 96331862UNKN
HUSER, Christina 917818911966
HUSER, Daughter 2821870UNKN
HUSER, David Lee 931819381945
HUSER, Elizabeth 96251888
HUSER, Elizabeth 96311855
HUSER, Father Roger 70641902
HUSER, Female 2831872UNKN
HUSER, Frank 96141851
HUSER, Frederick 93201942
HUSER, Frederick W. 917018781951
HUSER, Grace Ann 93211944
HUSER, Harry 917318751949
HUSER, Herman 96281894UNKN
HUSER, Herman Henry 961018201892
HUSER, Ida 96161881UNKN
HUSER, Joe 96261890
HUSER, John 291846UNKN
HUSER, John Henry 960918481923
HUSER, John William 962018601934
HUSER, Joseph 70631880UNKN
HUSER, Julianna K. 91721912
HUSER, Lawrence H. 917719171984
HUSER, Louisa 96271892
HUSER, Mary 96341864UNKN
HUSER, Patricia Marlene 93151938
HUSER, Robert H. 931719351956
HUSER, Rosa M. 961718731941
HUSER, Rose 96241886
HUSER, Sarah 96321857UNKN
HUSER, Seraphine 96231884
HUSER, Son 2811868UNKN
HUSER, Theresa 963518721949
HUSER, Urban J. 917619111989
HUSER, William 96221882
HUSER, William 96821917
HUSS, Calvin 16861913
HUSS, Christina Lynn 87301974
HUSS, Cynthia Kathleen 16871943
HUSS, Stephen 16881946
HUST, Anna Maria 338718601917
HUTCHINS, Hazel 12331906
HUTCHINSON, John Charles 87241939
HUTH, Barbara 30571820UNKN
HUTSON, Brett Charles 10711994
HUTSON, Jared Conner 10701991
HUTSON, Jody Milton 10691957
HUTSON, Milton C. 23701937
HYMER, Carolyn Kelley 51071957
HYNEK, Cynthia Lou 64291955
HYNEK, Danielle Rebecca 66531989
HYNEK, Glenn 64281933
HYNEK, Samantha Val 66521985
HYNEK, Terri Lynn 64301967
HYNEK, Timothy Glenn 64311961
IGO, Jennifer 88611975
IGO, John T. 88561932
IGO, Katherine Grace 88591971
IGO, Rebecca Ann 88601973
IGO, Sarah Elizabeth 88581969
IGO, Susan Beatta 88571964
ILIF, Norma Jean 79171929
IMMENSCHUH, Donna Kay 65681956
IMMENSCHUH, Karen Marie 65691957
IMMENSCHUH, Larry William 65711965
IMMENSCHUH, Michael Eugene 65701958
IMMENSCHUH, William Eugene 65671930
IMWALLE, Anna Maria 892218311868
INGALSBE, Brian Christopher 65731982
INGALSBE, Jason Scott 65741987
INGALSBE, Kammie K. 65721956
INGRAM, Claudine Marie 14911926
INLOW, Mary 29581865UNKN
IRWIN, Glenn Harold 48371930
IRWIN, Julia Ann 48381967
IRWIN, Lois Marie 48391970
ISENBART, Katherine Kay 63631962
IVERSON, Sonja Phyllis 50411939
JACKSON, Aaron Wade 86351985
JACKSON, Cecil Morris, Jr. 63831965
JACKSON, Cecil Morris, Sr. 63801927
JACKSON, David 57781853UNKN
JACKSON, Elizabeth Anna 49291947
JACKSON, Gayle Ann 63811957
JACKSON, John Bradock 84771896UNKN
JACKSON, John Bradock 84781920
JACKSON, Judy Lynn 63821963
JACKSON, Lindsey Wayne 86341948
JACKSON, Lorinda Faye 67241961
JACKSON, Matilda M. 577518731943
JACKSON, Virginia Ruth 84791922
JACOBS, Edward Joseph 19781980
JACOBS, Jayna Marie 19771974
JACOBS, Linda 23971950
JACOBS, William Bryan 19761972
JACOBS, William Gerard 19751945
JAGER, Margaretha 73641860UNKN
JAMISON, James 63581954
JANSING, Marilyn 25341939
JANSSEN, Fred, Jr. 76031927
JASHEWAY, Donna Marie 81581938
JEFFCOAT, Karen Lynn 60121960
JEFFERIES, Dennis Wayne 49061939
JEFFERIES, Derry Wayne 49081969
JEFFERIES, Devin Allen 49091973
JEFFERIES, Donna Renee 49071966
JENKINS, Lisa Beth 87591956
JENNING, Charlotte Margaret 56901899UNKN
JESSE, Adam 83101987
JESSE, Angela 83111989
JESSE, Tim 83091963
JETT, Fannie 29911880UNKN
JEWELL, Mathew Charles 1711987
JEWELL, Michael Wayne 1691962
JEWELL, Michael Wayne II 1701984
JOB, Barbara 114318401917
JOB, Child A 11421842UNKN
JOB, Elizabeth 34171871UNKN
JOB, Freidrich 37501870UNKN
JOB, Karl August 38161876UNKN
JOB, Karolina 39621873UNKN
JOB, Lorenz 304218101892
JOB, Maria Barbara 411618051866
JOB, Maria Lydia 41131878UNKN
JOB, Michael 11441836UNKN
JOBLISKI, Deann 66511955
JOBST, Unknown 20541924
JOEGER, Alice 56171941
JOHANNINGMAN, Craig T. 32701984
JOHANNINGMAN, Jennifer L. 32671979
JOHANNINGMAN, Kristie S. 32681980
JOHANNINGMAN, Michael T. 32691983
JOHANNINGMAN, Thomas J. 32661957
JOHNS, Andrew Thomas 57411972
JOHNS, Scott Christian 57421977
JOHNS, Thomas 57401945
JOHNSON, Aleah 28491982
JOHNSON, Britton 28501983
JOHNSON, Carol Michelle 88341965
JOHNSON, Chris M. 93021964
JOHNSON, Da'nyia 28451976
JOHNSON, Ellen E. 93011962
JOHNSON, Gary Lee 88321943
JOHNSON, Gregory 92991958
JOHNSON, Howard 28441960
JOHNSON, Lawrence Jeffery 80301963
JOHNSON, Lesa Louise 88691963
JOHNSON, Margaret 32818351895
JOHNSON, Marianne 80401908
JOHNSON, Mark G. 93001960
JOHNSON, Philip 78451960
JOHNSON, Robert G. 92981927
JOHNSON, Shannon Marie 78461982
JOHNSON, Stanley E. 283419271984
JOHNSON, Thomas Henry 22001944
JOHNSON, Unknown 7311907
JOHNSON, Valyncia 28481979
JOHNSON, Wes 44261964
JOHNSTON, Michael 28371981
JOHNSTON, Sean 28361974
JOHNSTON, William 28351952
JONCKHEERE, Bradley Michael 18351967
JONCKHEERE, Brian Victor 18331966
JONCKHEERE, Sherry Lynn 18341967
JONCKHEERE, Victor Peter 18321945
JONES, Autumn Nichole 67331979
JONES, Bonnie Jean 46311966
JONES, DAVID MICHAEL 2151988
JONES, Elmer A. 29901880UNKN
JONES, Evelyn 32941990
JONES, Gerald 32931968
JONES, James Charles 1771961
JONES, Jay Michael 46321968
JONES, Jennifer 28151968
JONES, Jerald Lee 46331969
JONES, Jody Lynn 46181965
JONES, JOE PAUL, JR. 1761934
JONES, Joetta 28171943
JONES, John David 67301957
JONES, John Derek 67321978
JONES, John Harry 461719421993
JONES, Krista 64811963
JONES, LAURA LYNN 2131985
JONES, Lawrence Walter 64771939
JONES, Lisa 28131966
JONES, MICHAEL JOSEPH 1781963
JONES, Ray 689218991993
JONES, Ronald Dean 28121939
JONES, SARAH ANN 2141987
JONES, Shawna 64801964
JONES, Shelly 64821972
JONES, Stacy Lee 64791962
JONES, Tara Renee 67311976
JONES, Van Wilbur 281119101966
JONES, William 69111870UNKN
JORDAN, Mary Ellen 603719101949
JORGENSEN, Edmund 50181952
JUDD, Herman 30241940
JUDD, Lisa 29191960
JULICH, Katharina 41501874UNKN
JUNG, Nick 96371864UNKN
KABISHTA, Richard 60111956
KAEUPER, Andrew Allan 27771981
KAEUPER, Herbert Alan 27741946
KAEUPER, Kellie Ann 27751967
KAEUPER, Stacie Leigh 27761971
KAISER, Kelsey Marie 51441984
KAISER, Kenneth 86721960
KAISER, Kylene Anela 51431981
KAISER, Maurice Edwrad 51101954
KAISER, Rose Mary 68041910
KALB, Inez 26671933
KALB, Jean Lee 982119221985
KALMER, Grace 68851931
KAPPES, Clarence 652919121962
KAPPES, Irene Ann 65301940
KAPRALY, Edward Charles 23221963
KAPRALY, Jessica Ann 23241995
KAPRALY, Michael Edward 23231993
KASAILIS, Michelle 83061984
KASAILIS, Sarah 83071985
KASAILIS, Thomas 83051960
KASER, Betty Jo 21521943
KASER, Louisa 25651830UNKN
KASER, Paul 24741920
KASSNER, Edward 10871912
KAVERMAN, Karen MArie 85211951
KAYS, William Vallis 9311948
KEHL, Adeline Mary 60321925
KEHL, Child A 603319331933
KEHL, Ferdinard Joseph 602918931978
KEHL, Herman Joseph 60341935
KEHL, Pauline Clotilda (twin) 60311925
KEHL, Raymond Ferdinand 60301923
KEISEL, Marguerite Ann 82731939
KEITH, Brien 22571969
KELLERMAN, Unknown 72011876UNKN
KELLEY, Dustin 28601984
KELLEY, Margaret 18031909
KELLEY, Richard, Sr. 28521937
KELLEY, Richard,Jr. 28581962
KELLEY, Shelby 28611986
KELLEY, Victoria 28531960
KELLY, Billy Wayne 33041947
KELLY, Brian Max 33051971
KELLY, Columbus 21041850UNKN
KELLY, Eva May 21731914
KELLY, Gladys Elizabeth 210619031987
KELLY, John Edward 13571937
KELLY, Joseph M. 210318701950
KELLY, Karen Kay 48631968
KELLY, Kevin 43481955
KELLY, Mabel Louisa 217019051974
KELLY, Mark Lee 13581958
KELLY, Mary Jo 44361939
KELLY, Matthew Lee 486219671967
KELLY, Megan Leigh 43491986
KELLY, Michael Scott 33061973
KELLY, Stephanie Lyn 48611983
KELM, Vicky 82471947
KEMPER, George Albert 127219191973
KENNEDY, Elizabeth 93451880UNKN
KENNEDY, Karen Louise 88141945
KEOLKER, Orville 26151916
KERKER, Kathy 97631940
KERKHOF, Jean Ann 58071975
KERKHOF, Norman Dale 58051946
KERKHOF, Sarah Beth 58091982
KERKHOF, Susan Bernadetta 58061973
KERKHOF, William Dale 58081978
KERLIN, Annabelle 16091920
KERR, Gerri Spreng 28811945
KERR, Marilyn Kay 50791940
KERSCHNER, Abby 97701970
KERSCHNER, Arnold 97681942
KERSCHNER, Eugene 570219361936
KERSCHNER, Frank 570118911961
KERSCHNER, Jo Ann 57031937
KERSCHNER, Wendy 97691968
KERSTEN, Laurie 64611956
KESSLER, Katharina 33951837UNKN
KESTLER, Elmer John 134218981985
KESTLER, Herbert Lawrence 13431934
KESTLER, Jennifer Lyn 48511969
KESTLER, Kenneth Lee 48501962
KESTLER, Margery Louise 13441937
KESTLER, Sheri Lynn 13461961
KESTLER, Tammy Sue 13451960
KETCHAM, Carl 18931953
KETCHAM, Christina Rena 18941982
KETCHAM, Jamie Lynn 18951984
KIDD, Britiany 15091988
KIDD, Heather 15081986
KIDD, John 15071957
KIEFER, Cynthia Marie 46051963
KIEFER, Deborah Sue 46061964
KIEFER, James Anthony 46071967
KIEFER, Joseph Anthony 46041941
KILE, Katrina Louise 43341963
KIMBALL, Edith 85231895UNKN
KIMBALL, Mary (Kemball) 77161693UNKN
KING, Adam Paul 58371981
KING, Amy Elizabeth 58361976
KING, Jean Valeria 87971949
KING, Russell Dean 58351951
KINGFIELD, Elizabeth 48518521933
KINGSLEY, Grant Allan 11771959
KINGSLEY, John Thomas II 11751927
KINGSLEY, John Thomas III 11761956
KIPPES, Angela Michelle 64101969
KIPPES, Lloyd Charles 64071933
KIPPES, Monte Jerome 64091964
KIPPES, Richard Lloyd 64081959
KIRK, Brandon 66381982
KIRK, David 66371980
KIRK, John 66361957
KIRKER, August 95191860UNKN
KIRKER, Frank 95181888UNKN
KIRKMAN, Mary Cathryn 68651974
KIRKMAN, Naomi Elisabeth 68661976
KIRKMAN, Sarah Jane 68671981
KIRKMAN, William Michael 68641948
KIRSCH, Kathleen R. 78611944
KIRSCHBAUM, George, Sr. 71781860UNKN
KISSEL, Hettie Cirena 49861868UNKN
KISSICK, Elizabeth 69121870UNKN
KITCHENS, David Justin 66151980
KITCHENS, Michael Leonard 66141953
KITCHENS, Phillip John 66161982
KLAUS, Clara Marie 568118901961
KLECKNER, Douglas Dale 64391934
KLECKNER, Steven Allison 64401962
KLECKNER, Thomas Dale 64411963
KLEIN, Beth Gesell 46881969
KLEIN, Bruce Joel 46851938
KLEIN, David Ross 46871967
KLEIN, Peter 46717951875
KLEIN, Rachel 46618211890
KLEIN, Tobi Ann 46861965
KLEINE, Carol Jean 21121948
KLEINE, Donald Eugene 21111926
KLEINE, Donna Ruth 21131957
KLEINE, Gabriel Luke 21241993
KLEINE, Gregory Eugene 21141959
KLEINE, Kaleb 21211991
KLEINE, Sarah Elizabeth 21201989
KLEMME, Abbie 517218391913
KLEMME, Alice Lavina 84501899UNKN
KLEMME, Anna 51851860UNKN
KLEMME, Anna Catherine 516018561917
KLEMME, Barbara 517918581943
KLEMME, Benjamin Frederick 84991866UNKN
KLEMME, Carl Joseph 85091899UNKN
KLEMME, Catherine 51871864UNKN
KLEMME, Charles 51581852UNKN
KLEMME, Charles 51891869UNKN
KLEMME, Charles Louis 516718281894
KLEMME, Charles William 525519191960
KLEMME, Christian 84841862UNKN
KLEMME, Christine Rosina 51701823UNKN
KLEMME, Claude Chase 85061895UNKN
KLEMME, Claude Chase 85081922
KLEMME, Donovon Allensworth 84931902UNKN
KLEMME, Dora Louise 52571923
KLEMME, Dorothea Elizabeth 85101906UNKN
KLEMME, Elizabeth 51911874UNKN
KLEMME, Elizabeth Katherine 84961906
KLEMME, Elmer William 521319081994
KLEMME, Emma 51881867UNKN
KLEMME, George Frederick 520918931919
KLEMME, George William 85021897UNKN
KLEMME, Glenn Harmon 84561894UNKN
KLEMME, Glenn Harmon 84631921
KLEMME, Harlan Harold 527919341985
KLEMME, Harmon 515918541926
KLEMME, Harry Clifton 85031899UNKN
KLEMME, Harry Louis 521219011928
KLEMME, Hattie Rosemond 84731899UNKN
KLEMME, Henry 517518521908
KLEMME, Henry Christian 51651770UNKN
KLEMME, Henry Christian 51681819UNKN
KLEMME, Henry Frederick 84811861UNKN
KLEMME, Henry William 236018211908
KLEMME, Hermon 51901872UNKN
KLEMME, Hugh Douglas 84611921
KLEMME, Jacob William 84941864UNKN
KLEMME, Jessie 84531881UNKN
KLEMME, John 516918311930
KLEMME, John Adam 521018951963
KLEMME, John Fredrick 516317921881
KLEMME, John J. 51611857UNKN
KLEMME, John Linck 84401877
KLEMME, John Theodore 84711895UNKN
KLEMME, Joseph 51841858UNKN
KLEMME, Joseph 85041868UNKN
KLEMME, Katherine Barbara 521118981993
KLEMME, Katherine Margaret 164318861970
KLEMME, Katherine Virginia 85111916UNKN
KLEMME, LaVon Mildred 84861890UNKN
KLEMME, Leslie Ulmer 84721897UNKN
KLEMME, Louis C. 518018611939
KLEMME, Louisa Hanna 52141915
KLEMME, Mabel Marie 52581927
KLEMME, Mary 51621858UNKN
KLEMME, Mary 517818551921
KLEMME, Mary 51861862UNKN
KLEMME, Mary Aileene 84971907
KLEMME, Mary Katherine 52561920
KLEMME, Melvin Elmer 527819311976
KLEMME, Mitchell McGowen 84911897UNKN
KLEMME, Nellie Rosemond 84421871UNKN
KLEMME, Philip 51561847UNKN
KLEMME, Randall Telford 84591911UNKN
KLEMME, Raymond Hoyt 84541884UNKN
KLEMME, Raymond Hoyt 84601912UNKN
KLEMME, Rosa 518118631943
KLEMME, Rosena 845118501852
KLEMME, Ruth 84551892UNKN
KLEMME, Ruth Ann 52591929
KLEMME, Sophie Charlotte 517118251827
KLEMME, Stephen A. 85121870UNKN
KLEMME, Virginia 85011895UNKN
KLEMME, Vivian Gertrude 84871893UNKN
KLEMME, William Henry 51571849UNKN
KLEMME, William Henry 518218651938
KLEMME, William Whitmore 84981909
KLEMME, Willie B. Ora 84741903UNKN
KLEYTER, Mary Francisca (Jenni 60361880UNKN
KLINE, Theorda 94671940
KLING, Evelyn Florence 11851923
KLOCKER, Barbara Frances 95711926
KLOCKER, Bertha Rose 95721931
KLOCKER, Fred 956618831952
KLOCKER, Frederick 95731930
KLOCKER, Loretta Louise 95701922
KLOCKER, Mary Margaret 95681919
KLOCKER, Msgr. Henry Joseph 95671918
KLOCKER, Ruth Ann 95691921
KNAB, Elizabeth 3403UNKNUNKN
KNAUBER, Anna Maria 35801820UNKN
KNAUBER, Eva Maria 41211838UNKN
KNAUBER, Heinrich 427417601818
KNAUBER, HEINRICH VALENTIN 42701729UNKN
KNAUBER, Jacob 40771852UNKN
KNAUBER, Katharina Margaretha 422718251881
KNAUBER, Maria Elizabeth 427317591841
KNAUBER, MARIA KATHARINA 337517671850
KNAUBER, Philip Jacob 427217571840
KNAUBER, VALENTIN 42791700UNKN
KNAUBER, Wilhelm 35461806UNKN
KNEER, Lewis 7131870UNKN
KNEPSHIELD, Charles Elroy 49971931
KNEPSHIELD, James Edward 49991967
KNEPSHIELD, Julia Marie 50001969
KNEPSHIELD, Timothy Charles 49981965
KNOX, Jeanne Marie 60601922
KNUEVEN, Margaret 95151840
KOCH, Dorothea Maria 25921830UNKN
KOCH, Evelyn 92671916
KOCH, Joseph 92721880UNKN
KOCH, Magdalena 31511844UNKN
KOCZWARA, Unknown 4251933
KOEBEL, August 31311844UNKN
KOEBEL, Caroline 505818411915
KOEBEL, Joseph 31281816UNKN
KOEBEL, Katherine 312918401915
KOEHLER, Carl G. 30561820UNKN
KOEHLER, Carl Richard 305918691884
KOEHLER, John H. 305818671890
KOEHLER, Louisa 30601870UNKN
KOEHLER, Valentine J. 305518421894
KOEHNE, Christopher 97721957
KOEHNE, Robert 97711932
KOENICK, Catherine 71061830UNKN
KOEPPLE, John F. 269118971976
KOESTER, Ashley Linn 43191982
KOESTER, Caroline 75341991
KOESTER, Courtney Lee 43201982
KOESTER, Dennis 75321940
KOESTER, Dirk Andrew 43171975
KOESTER, Jeffery Scott 75311963
KOESTER, Lauren Renee 75351997
KOESTER, Lloyd E. 43161943
KOESTER, Scott Bradley 43181977
KOGER, Alta 83591913
KOHLER, Albert 39201770UNKN
KOHLER, Anna Maria 39231822UNKN
KOHLER, Child A 39271854UNKN
KOHLER, Child A 39361876UNKN
KOHLER, Child B 39281856UNKN
KOHLER, Child B 39371886UNKN
KOHLER, Elisa 393018781908
KOHLER, Elizabeth 39241825UNKN
KOHLER, Emma 393418891961
KOHLER, Eva Maria 41661833UNKN
KOHLER, Friedrich 391618301867
KOHLER, Johann Ludwig 39251829UNKN
KOHLER, John Philip 39261858UNKN
KOHLER, Katharina 42521790UNKN
KOHLER, Louisa 393518901973
KOHLER, Louisa Frieda 392918741947
KOHLER, Ludwig 39311882UNKN
KOHLER, Maria Barbar 392218191874
KOHLER, Mathilde 393318871970
KOHLER, Peter 391817971835
KOHLER, Wilhelm 39141852UNKN
KOHLER, Wilhelm 39321885UNKN
KOHLER, Wilhelmine 358818791955
KOHLHOFF, Sally Jo 45911946
KOKENGE, Albert 6621839UNKN
KOKENGE, Josephine 66118591939
KOLB, Blanche Marie 52741920
KOMBOL, Ellen Marie 19021963
KOMIVES, Lilly Christina 51031954
KONRADI, Herman William 79519191959
KONRADI, Karen Kay 22521969
KONRADI, Keith William 22621986
KONRADI, Kenneth Robert 22491946
KONRADI, Kimberly Kay 22511968
KONRADI, Kristin Nicole 22631991
KONRADI, Kurtis Landon 22531980
KONRADI, Vernon Stanley 22601951
KONVICK, Raymond 64381935
KOSAKA, Masayo 68871932
KOUSKOUROS, Vassiliki 94441930
KRAFT, Barbara 54561790UNKN
KRAFT, George 53981770UNKN
KRAMER, Barbara Ann 49441944
KRAMER, Catherina Regina 89571849UNKN
KRAMER, Keith 2191967
KRAMER, Kelsea Georgia 14781995
KRAMER, Kendra Emilia 14791996
KRAMER, Patricia Sue 82701950
KRAMER, Walter 70401886UNKN
KRAUS, Anna Maria 372017511811
KRAUS, Dennis Arthur, Jr. 73591976
KRAUS, Rosemary P. 72871959
KRAUS, Sara Rose 73601996
KRAUSE, Wilheminia 23861839UNKN
KRAUSS, Constance 88441953
KREBS, Eddy 27511954
KREBS, Rachel 27521984
KREINBAUM, Henry J. 8161842UNKN
KREKELER, Alvina 97111908
KREMER, Maria Anna 54801833UNKN
KREMPLE, Mary Ann 60701933
KRETCHMAR, David 66081966
KRETCHMAR, Derek Lynn 66091985
KRETCHMAR, Jill Kay (Loch) 63901961
KRETCHMAR, Jonna Beth (Loch) 63911963
KRETCHMAR, Kent Gregory 66111993
KRETCHMAR, Taryn D'Nea 66101988
KRETCHMAR, Unknown 63891938
KRETZMEIR, Anna Sophia 55318541939
KRETZMEIR, Henry 199318161901
KRIARA, Stella 59191919
KRISCHBAUM, Carrie 2981888UNKN
KRISCHBAUM, Child A 71571908
KRISCHBAUM, Child B 71531910
KRISCHBAUM, Dorothy 71521935
KRISCHBAUM, George,Jr. 2941904UNKN
KRISCHBAUM, George,Sr. 2921860UNKN
KRISCHBAUM, Harry 2961884UNKN
KRISCHBAUM, Hilda 71511933
KRISCHBAUM, Joe 71471909
KRISCHBAUM, Joseph 2951882UNKN
KRISCHBAUM, Lawrence 71491898
KRISCHBAUM, Margaret 71791896
KRISCHBAUM, Mildred 71461907
KRISCHBAUM, Naomi 71771894
KRISCHBAUM, Nora 2991890UNKN
KROEGER, Catherine 2703UNKN1965
KROGER, Catherine 172418401928
KRUGH, Eugene Vincent 88261979
KRUGH, Eugene Vincent, Jr. 88251949
KRULL, Brian Fredrick 22281968
KRULL, Carrie 68631985
KRULL, Catherine Joan 68531954
KRULL, Clara 475718921975
KRULL, Clarence 683918981947
KRULL, Courtney 68611980
KRULL, David Edwin 68861968
KRULL, Earl Jacob 74418921965
KRULL, Edwin Hamlin 68801928
KRULL, Fredrick Eugene 21541917
KRULL, Fredrick Weir 22261943
KRULL, George Edwin 68511950
KRULL, George Heinrick Adam 683018661943
KRULL, Hazelle 683718941973
KRULL, Helen 684019001984
KRULL, Henry 682918401873
KRULL, Henry George 68481925
KRULL, Henry George 68841963
KRULL, John Thomas 68501949
KRULL, Kathy 22301950
KRULL, Kay 21561937
KRULL, Kelly Michelle 22291971
KRULL, Kevin Martin 68571985
KRULL, Kristine Marie 68561983
KRULL, Lewis Fredrick 74318681945
KRULL, Mary Eleanor 223619221995
KRULL, Maude 683818961966
KRULL, Neil David 68521953
KRULL, Nora 475618931925
KRULL, Ohmer Alfred 475918901967
KRULL, Patricia Ann 68541956
KRULL, Raymond John 74518951990
KRULL, Rosalie 686919271977
KRULL, Russell 684119071980
KRULL, Scott Thomas 68621981
KRULL, Spencer Ryan 68601976
KRULL, Stacy Ann 68821961
KRULL, Tyler Alfed 68831963
KRUSE, Christina 23631819UNKN
KRUSE, Kenneth Richard 25531944
KRUSE, Nathan Berg 25541971
KUEBLER, Geraldine Ann 88271952
KUECHEN, Arnold 90531820UNKN
KUECHEN, Clara E. 90521857UNKN
KUETHE, Bernadine 90261820UNKN
KUHBORN, Katharina 69301760UNKN
KUHLMANN, Flora 90491875
KUHLMANN, John 90501877
KUHLMANN, William 90511879
KUHLMANN, William Henry 90481852UNKN
KUHN, Adam 47181864UNKN
KUHN, ADAM 48641770UNKN
KUHN, Adam (twin) 6701837UNKN
KUHN, Andrew 6741824UNKN
KUHN, Anna Mary 47161859UNKN
KUHN, Barbara 6671821UNKN
KUHN, Bertha Julia 472018721945
KUHN, Caroline 47171861UNKN
KUHN, Danial Alexander 67218391904
KUHN, Elizabeth 473018571865
KUHN, Elizabeth Christine 23871883UNKN
KUHN, Fredrick 67318341858
KUHN, Fredrick 47231853UNKN
KUHN, George 33031865UNKN
KUHN, George 47241857UNKN
KUHN, George 486818651865
KUHN, Henry 48671863UNKN
KUHN, Johann Jacob 42491828UNKN
KUHN, Johannes 6681826UNKN
KUHN, John 47221851UNKN
KUHN, John E. 48661861UNKN
KUHN, John P. 47291855UNKN
KUHN, Maggie 47191867UNKN
KUHN, Margaretha 42581710UNKN
KUHN, Maria Anna 42091740UNKN
KUHN, Maria Catherina 42331750UNKN
KUHN, Maria Katharina 366117511794
KUHN, Mary 42501816UNKN
KUHN, MARY ELIZABETH 26018301915
KUHN, Michael (twin) 6711837UNKN
KUHN, Philip 47211846UNKN
KUHN, PHILIP JACOB, SR. 66417901867
KUHN, Philip Jacob,Jr. 66618181901
KUHN, Rachel 209018681951
KUHWINE, Giesla 34051944
KULL, Catherina Elisabethe 203517871865
KULT, Elizabeth 756018901980
KUNNEN, Katherine 36518181878
KUNTZ, Barbara 353517931853
KUNTZ, Bernadine 70341868UNKN
KUNTZ, Francis 67721850UNKN
KUNTZ, Friedrich Wilhelm 424019001980
KUNTZ, Friedrich Wilhelm 42411872UNKN
KUNTZ, George Michael 42431839UNKN
KUNTZ, Maria Katharina 41561777UNKN
KUNTZ, Mary 68218641923
KUNTZ, Philomena 57211876UNKN
KURSEL, Jacqueline Joan 50391991
KURSEL, Lisa Elaine 50381988
KURSEL, Peter Thorsen 50371956
KURTZ, Ariane Michelle 32241981
KURTZ, Dawn Nickole 32231978
KURTZ, Ronald Judson 87161941
KURTZ, Vaughn 32221953
KUSSMAN, Cheryl Ann 49311947
KUTEN, Bernadine (Kuethe) 89591820UNKN
LA RUE, Minnie 29621880UNKN
LADD, Deborah Lee 84181951
LAFORTUNE, Virginia Wirth 916919121984
LAGEDROST, Margaret 13911905
LAINHART, Brennen 18671968
LAINHART, Brett 18681970
LAINHART, Brooke 18691972
LAINHART, Rick 18661945
LAKAMP, Alvin 93871910
LAKAMP, Gloria Louise 93861938
LAKAMP, Sandra 97731934
LAKE, Brenda Lou 80941945
LAKE, Fred 26921894UNKN
LAKE, Gerald Eugene 67441938
LAKER, Henry 998419121942
LAKER, Henry 100091860UNKN
LAKER, Joan 60861912
LAKER, Joan 99861916
LAKER, Joseph 998318851974
LAKER, Leonard 99851914
LAKER, Marianna 1571943
LAKER, Matilda Elisabeth 67971906
LAKER, Richard 68191910
LAKER, Rosa 571918831975
LAKER, William 67681850UNKN
LAKES, LaDonna 14281942
LAMB, Fairy 5161936
LAMBERT, Louisa 198118521948
LAMPING, Adalian 780919101910
LAMPING, Agnes 55541892UNKN
LAMPING, Alphonse Kenneth 55701939
LAMPING, Alvin 78041901
LAMPING, Amy 56261989
LAMPING, Angela 55631928
LAMPING, Anna 2901900UNKN
LAMPING, Anna 555018821973
LAMPING, Anna M. 541846UNKN
LAMPING, Anna Mae 55771933
LAMPING, Anna Maria 552018811961
LAMPING, Anthony 55611926
LAMPING, Arthur Vance 56741939
LAMPING, August 571853UNKN
LAMPING, August H. 536118541944
LAMPING, August John 55641929
LAMPING, Barbara Ann 56211966
LAMPING, Barbara Sue 55931962
LAMPING, Bernadett Cleopha 55671934
LAMPING, Bernadine 552919061968
LAMPING, Bernard (Benjamin) 536018511915
LAMPING, Bernard E. 536618531893
LAMPING, Bernard H. 55211896UNKN
LAMPING, Bernard Lou 566919231984
LAMPING, Bernice Loretta 55791938
LAMPING, Brenda Rose 56181965
LAMPING, Brent Patrick 56151967
LAMPING, Brian William 56191967
LAMPING, Carl Aloyisious 55711941
LAMPING, Caroline 6018601901
LAMPING, Caroline 536218491908
LAMPING, Caroline (Catherine) 59051831UNKN
LAMPING, Caroline Mary 55271901UNKN
LAMPING, Catherine 56521856UNKN
LAMPING, Cecila 70691880UNKN
LAMPING, Charles Reese 60091960
LAMPING, Charlotte Margaret 56821918
LAMPING, Clara 78061904
LAMPING, Clara 999119261942
LAMPING, Clarence Henry 56671919
LAMPING, Cleo Mae 567319331963
LAMPING, Cletus Bernard 55681935
LAMPING, Clyde Vernon 56701925
LAMPING, Cora 2371876UNKN
LAMPING, Cora 78071906
LAMPING, Cynthia 56121967
LAMPING, Daniel Joseph 56091961
LAMPING, David 56271991
LAMPING, Dennis John 55951957
LAMPING, Diane 56071957
LAMPING, DIEDRICH HENRY 5218161897
LAMPING, Donald Wayne 56231969
LAMPING, Donna Mae 56081959
LAMPING, Doris 71381934
LAMPING, Edgina 79351936
LAMPING, Edna Leona 56831919
LAMPING, Edwin 71421894
LAMPING, Eileen 56891923
LAMPING, Elizabeth 2841878UNKN
LAMPING, Emma 2851879UNKN
LAMPING, Emmett Edwin 565718921961
LAMPING, Esther 71411940
LAMPING, Frances Reese 56581894UNKN
LAMPING, Francis 55491888UNKN
LAMPING, Francis 55971961
LAMPING, Frank Henry 536718621927
LAMPING, Frank Henry 566018991957
LAMPING, Frank William 552218981929
LAMPING, Fredrick H. 536418071890
LAMPING, George 71401938
LAMPING, Gertrude 31861922
LAMPING, Gloria Violet 56711927UNKN
LAMPING, Gregory 56111965
LAMPING, Gwendolyn (Wendy) 31941965
LAMPING, Hannah 71931814UNKN
LAMPING, Harry 2381878UNKN
LAMPING, Harry 2881897UNKN
LAMPING, Harry 553619031979
LAMPING, Harry E. 3001890UNKN
LAMPING, Helen 99891924
LAMPING, Helen Alberta 56841923
LAMPING, Henry Joseph 590818461882
LAMPING, Henry Theodorus 5918581929
LAMPING, Herbert 55781935
LAMPING, Hilda 55281905UNKN
LAMPING, Inez 56591896UNKN
LAMPING, Irene Agnes 55731944
LAMPING, James, Sr. 319219301996
LAMPING, James,Jr. 31931964
LAMPING, Jeffery Louis 55901948
LAMPING, Jennifer Rose 55891946
LAMPING, Jerome Matheis 55691937
LAMPING, John 70741884UNKN
LAMPING, John A. 555519011987
LAMPING, JOHN HENRY 20891780UNKN
LAMPING, John J. 5518481919
LAMPING, John Louis 55741947
LAMPING, Joseph 6118181896
LAMPING, Joseph 2871914UNKN
LAMPING, Joseph 53631850UNKN
LAMPING, Joseph 55531896UNKN
LAMPING, Joseph Edmund 55661932
LAMPING, Josephine 55251888UNKN
LAMPING, Josephine 72171828UNKN
LAMPING, Josephine 78081908
LAMPING, JOSEPHINE CAROLINE 5818561905
LAMPING, Julianne 55811947
LAMPING, Karla Sue 56221967
LAMPING, Katherine 552318851955
LAMPING, Katherine 565418861891
LAMPING, Laura 78051902
LAMPING, Leona Margaret 565518881945
LAMPING, Linda 2911899UNKN
LAMPING, Linda Luann 60071954
LAMPING, Lorine 71391936
LAMPING, Marianna 55841825UNKN
LAMPING, Marie Julia 55241886UNKN
LAMPING, Marina 70711882UNKN
LAMPING, Mark Joseph 55981963
LAMPING, Mary 2361874UNKN
LAMPING, Mary 55511884UNKN
LAMPING, Mary 78101912
LAMPING, Mary Bernardina 558618321881
LAMPING, Mary Catherine 557619311956
LAMPING, Mary Frances 55261890UNKN
LAMPING, Michael Herman 56101963
LAMPING, Michelle Ann 56161969
LAMPING, Milton John, Jr. 566619171982
LAMPING, Milton John, Sr. 565618901959
LAMPING, Natalie 71441932
LAMPING, Norbert F. 556019241987
LAMPING, Patricia 71301912
LAMPING, Pauline 55591922
LAMPING, Philomena 5618531904
LAMPING, Ray Allen 56721931
LAMPING, Raymond 71331892
LAMPING, Raymond 71371932
LAMPING, Richard 55821951
LAMPING, Richmond Thomas 56911926
LAMPING, Robert Cass 56681921
LAMPING, Roger 55961959
LAMPING, Ronald Lee 56241979
LAMPING, Rosalie 71321916
LAMPING, Rose 555218861980
LAMPING, Rosemary 55571916
LAMPING, Rosemary 55651930
LAMPING, Scott Peter 56141965
LAMPING, Sharon Ann 55921961
LAMPING, Sheri Alma 60081956
LAMPING, Sister A 71611820
LAMPING, Sister B 71721822UNKN
LAMPING, Sister C 715918271927
LAMPING, Sister D 71741829UNKN
LAMPING, Stephen 55831953
LAMPING, Thelma Catherine 55801942
LAMPING, Wilbert 55581918
LAMPING, Wilbur 79341934
LAMPING, William 70751886UNKN
LAMPRECHT, Louise Hilda 12931928
LAMPRECHT, Magdalene 13001931
LAMPRECHT, Margaret Marie 11601926
LANDRY, Elizabeth Ann 80761961
LANE, Jacqueline Anita 47991955
LANE, Judith 5461938
LANG, Edward 8141848UNKN
LANG, Margaret Beatrice 29601910
LANGE, Albert Ronald 64321942
LANGE, Caroline 97418571917
LANGE, Herman Thomas 152918891929
LANGE, Margarette Helena 21931948
LANGE, Scott Allen 64331962
LANGE, Shelly Elizabeth 64351963
LANGE, Sherry Irene 64341963
LANGE, Stella Mae 15301914
LANGELLIER, Rosemary 75721918
LANGFERMANN, Bernard 678518851979
LANGFERMANN, John Bernard 67861860UNKN
LAPLANTE, Edouard Paul 65971976
LAPLANTE, Jeffery Donat 65961973
LAPLANTE, Unknown 65951953
LAPOINTE, Bonnie 2091941
LAPOINTE, Claire E. 10381948
LAPOINTE, Deborah 10391950
LAPOINTE, Desmond George 10331920
LAPOINTE, John R. 10361943
LAPOINTE, Michelle E. 10371946
LAPOINTE, Rosann M. 10351940
LAPTHORN, Babe 11001917
LAUDERMILK, Amanda 26471967
LAUDICK, Andrew Leonard 46151978
LAUDICK, Anthony Francis 45111945
LAUDICK, Barbara Jean 45151954
LAUDICK, Clarence Edward 450619111977
LAUDICK, David 73501950
LAUDICK, Deana Lyn 46391970
LAUDICK, Janet Louise 45131949
LAUDICK, Jennifer Carol 46371979
LAUDICK, Joseph William 46401974
LAUDICK, Joshua David 73491973
LAUDICK, Margaret Ann 45071941
LAUDICK, Mary Frances 45091944
LAUDICK, Matthew Stafford 46161981
LAUDICK, Paul Edward 45081942
LAUDICK, Roseanna 45141953
LAUDICK, Ruth Elizabeth 45121947
LAUDICK, Scott Edward 46141975
LAUDICK, Stephen Paul 46131967
LAUDICK, Therese Marie 46121965
LAUDICK, William Joseph 45101945
LAUDICK, William Joseph 463519681995
LAUGLE, Bernadette R. 1661965
LAUGLE, Casey Marie 19521990
LAUGLE, Cecila 1681966
LAUGLE, Christopher B. 1651962
LAUGLE, Gene E. 1611929
LAUGLE, Gerrie Ann 1621956
LAUGLE, Jeanette 1671965
LAUGLE, Jill Alane 22611951
LAUGLE, Joseph G. 1641961
LAUGLE, Phillip Eugene 19511989
LAUGLE, Terri 1631957
LAVANWAY, James Richard 23291962
LAVANWAY, Jamie Marie 23311995
LAVANWAY, John Michael 23301991
LAY, Jeremy 43511980
LAY, Ryan Daniel 43521982
LAY, Timothy 43501958
LEAB, Bernard 52631923
LEACH, Bonnie Jo 47051960
LEACH, Charles Robert 176019411980
LEACH, Lynda Sue 88291966
LEACH, Michael Wayne 47041942
LEACH, Todd Charles 88311970
LEAMING, Jo Anne 79891957
LECHER, Charles Michael 61521940
LECHER, Dennis John 61531942
LECHER, Eugene Edgar 61551951
LECHER, Freida 98871914
LECHER, George 61501911
LECHER, Ida 99161919
LECHER, Robert George 61511939
LECHER, Steven Carl 61541946
LEDFORD, Autumn Dawn 80841976
LEDFORD, John Nelson 80831954
LEE, Amy Juliet 64551985
LEE, Brian Christopher 64531975
LEE, Chad Jonathon 64541980
LEE, Elsie Irene 178519101983
LEE, George Ernest 15761909
LEE, James Charles 64521950
LEE, Karen Sue 15771944
LEE, Kim 25151960
LEE, Richard Eugene 15791947
LEE, Robert Ernest 157819461946
LEININGER, Agnes Maria 36291720UNKN
LEININGER, ANDREAS 314017101787
LEININGER, Anna Barbara 364817371791
LEININGER, Anna Barbara 365817551840
LEININGER, Anna Katharina 36361732UNKN
LEININGER, Anna Maria 36411745UNKN
LEININGER, Anna Maria 36921820UNKN
LEININGER, Anna Maria 371218271905
LEININGER, Barbara 372318281894
LEININGER, Child A 34921817UNKN
LEININGER, Child A 36371734UNKN
LEININGER, Child A 36491740UNKN
LEININGER, Child A 36651776UNKN
LEININGER, Child A 36831788UNKN
LEININGER, Child A 36951814UNKN
LEININGER, Child A 37011806UNKN
LEININGER, Child A 37061818UNKN
LEININGER, Child A 38481800UNKN
LEININGER, Child A 38681851UNKN
LEININGER, Child A. 36301724UNKN
LEININGER, Child B 36381736UNKN
LEININGER, Child B 36501744UNKN
LEININGER, Child B 36671780UNKN
LEININGER, Child B 36841790UNKN
LEININGER, Child B 37101818UNKN
LEININGER, Child C 36391738UNKN
LEININGER, Child C 38661822UNKN
LEININGER, Christian 36631779UNKN
LEININGER, Christian 37051820UNKN
LEININGER, Christian John 362517081793
LEININGER, Eva Katharina 365917591805
LEININGER, Eva Katharina 369418121841
LEININGER, Eva Magdalena 369318041830
LEININGER, EVA MARGARETHA 313317521837
LEININGER, George Jacob 366417751840
LEININGER, Isaac 37071823UNKN
LEININGER, Jacob 37131829UNKN
LEININGER, Jacob John 371118251906
LEININGER, JOHANN 362216791741
LEININGER, Johann 36421750UNKN
LEININGER, Johann Berhard 36741779UNKN
LEININGER, Johann George 36881808UNKN
LEININGER, Johann Jacob 37081797UNKN
LEININGER, Johann Michael 36771795UNKN
LEININGER, Johann Philip 368017801806
LEININGER, Johann Philip 36891812UNKN
LEININGER, Johann Valentin 36761794UNKN
LEININGER, Johannes 363517291795
LEININGER, Johannes 36521751UNKN
LEININGER, Johannes 366617831858
LEININGER, Johannes 36731775UNKN
LEININGER, Johannes 36821786UNKN
LEININGER, Johannes 372218191894
LEININGER, Johannnes (twin) 36281717UNKN
LEININGER, Katharina 386718491907
LEININGER, Margareth 372118161883
LEININGER, Margaretha 36911817UNKN
LEININGER, Maria Anna 36751791UNKN
LEININGER, Maria Anna 36871804UNKN
LEININGER, Maria Anna 37041815UNKN
LEININGER, Maria Anna 371418311906
LEININGER, Maria Apollonia 36541746UNKN
LEININGER, Maria Barbara 36901814UNKN
LEININGER, Maria Elizabeth 36401742UNKN
LEININGER, Maria Elizabeth 36511747UNKN
LEININGER, Maria Elizabeth 36551747UNKN
LEININGER, Maria Katherina (tw 36271717UNKN
LEININGER, Maria Margaretha 36571753UNKN
LEININGER, Maria Margaretha 36811783UNKN
LEININGER, Michael John 362617121793
LEININGER, Peter 36721773UNKN
LEININGER, Stephan Johann 362417061776
LEININGER, Ulrich Johann 365617491794
LEKAMP, Arthur Henry 179819031981
LEKAMP, Eric David 88841974
LEKAMP, Horace David 18001940
LEKAMP, John Henry 17991932
LEKAMP, Kimberly Jo 88821963
LEKAMP, Vonda Sue 88811965
LEMMERMOHLE, Benjamin 3041874UNKN
LEMMY, Eva Maria 41961774UNKN
LEMON, Mary Ann 29641860UNKN
LEMOX, Bonnie Sue 43971958
LEMOX, Denny 43981960
LEMOX, Donald 43961956
LEMOX, Earl 43951926
LENARD, Ethel 24551910
LEPERE, Eva Magdalena 37981791UNKN
LEPERE, Franz 40071780UNKN
LEPERE, Johann Philip 36961756UNKN
LEPERE, Johann Phillip 34621791UNKN
LEPERE, Johannes 42891733UNKN
LEPERE, Katharina 405817821862
LEPERE, Maria Margaretha 366917841817
LEPERE, Michael 39131825UNKN
LEPERE, Philip 406117561813
LEPERE, Phillip 40081781UNKN
LESLIE, Dorothy 27301944
LESTER, James 96731921
LETHERSHITE, Mary Magdalen (Li 3991847UNKN
LEUCK, Abigail Kathleen 79501989
LEUCK, Alan Eugene 78421952
LEUCK, Anna 40318731932
LEUCK, Annette Marie 80421953
LEUCK, Anthony Benjamin 765219081959
LEUCK, Arlene Marie 79711931
LEUCK, Arthur J. 779819121990
LEUCK, Barbara Jean 79701930
LEUCK, Benjamin Briant 79641995
LEUCK, Bonnie Kay 80171959
LEUCK, Brandon Christopher 78241975
LEUCK, Brenda Sue 83301965
LEUCK, Brian 76231967
LEUCK, Brian Gary 833119671967
LEUCK, Brian Nicholas 79601958
LEUCK, Callie Marie 79111988
LEUCK, Cara 79121990
LEUCK, Carl C. 67161914
LEUCK, Carol 75991928
LEUCK, Carole Ann 78021938
LEUCK, Carolyn Gertrude 759619311931
LEUCK, Catherine 39718721955
LEUCK, Catherine M. 67191917
LEUCK, Cecelia A. 67141912
LEUCK, Chad Aaron 78361973
LEUCK, Cheryl 78581946
LEUCK, Child A 76591957
LEUCK, Child B 76601959
LEUCK, Christopher Joseph 76221984
LEUCK, Clarence 759419011970
LEUCK, Clifford L. 785019171974
LEUCK, Collette Marie 83431960
LEUCK, Conner Joseph 79131992
LEUCK, Cynthia Marie 76421960
LEUCK, Dale Joseph 83521950
LEUCK, Daniel Lawrence 79491988
LEUCK, Danielle Nicole 78371976
LEUCK, Danny Lee 78331950
LEUCK, David 76171956
LEUCK, David L. 78571944
LEUCK, Deborah Ann 80191963
LEUCK, Dennis Alan 83151948
LEUCK, Diane Elizabeth 83171952
LEUCK, Donald Francis 79161929
LEUCK, Donald Lee 79181950
LEUCK, Douglas Howard 763419591959
LEUCK, Eddie C. 786818811890
LEUCK, Edith 76081903
LEUCK, Edwin E. 81681951
LEUCK, Edwin Emmett 67201919
LEUCK, Eileesh Elizabeth 83421955
LEUCK, Elaine 78601950
LEUCK, Elaine Marie 83321968
LEUCK, Elisha 80291982
LEUCK, Elizabeth 40618681906
LEUCK, Elizabeth 4131843
LEUCK, Elizabeth 4141838UNKN
LEUCK, Elizabeth Kai 79581980
LEUCK, Emma Louise 672119191983
LEUCK, Frances S. 760919051943
LEUCK, Francis Peter 78731895
LEUCK, Gary Peter 83131944
LEUCK, Gene Allan 79201952
LEUCK, Geraldine Marie 67221922
LEUCK, Gergory Joseph 76201964
LEUCK, Gloria Jean 78431956
LEUCK, Grover J. 67111909
LEUCK, Grover Thomas 81491939
LEUCK, Jacob 78701885
LEUCK, Jacob, Sr. 40118401921
LEUCK, Jacob,Jr. 40518701947
LEUCK, James DOnald 79481987
LEUCK, James Eugene 76241935
LEUCK, James Terry 76281961
LEUCK, Jane 76181958
LEUCK, Jane Elizabeth 76471939
LEUCK, Janece Marie 83161950
LEUCK, Janette 76321969
LEUCK, Janice Sue 78441960
LEUCK, Jeffery Wayne 80161958
LEUCK, Jennifer Sue 79191951
LEUCK, Jerald John 79561956
LEUCK, Jessica Marie 79071977
LEUCK, Johannes 4101820UNKN
LEUCK, Johannes 69291760UNKN
LEUCK, John 759318991957
LEUCK, John 78531959
LEUCK, John 78721892
LEUCK, John Lee 79041954
LEUCK, Joseph Patrick 79051956
LEUCK, Josephine Ann 82501922
LEUCK, Joshua Allen 80211981
LEUCK, Katherine 692618361838
LEUCK, Kathleen 78591948
LEUCK, Kathleen Ann 79671959
LEUCK, Kathryn G. 75981927
LEUCK, Kay 76331971
LEUCK, Keith Jerome 78031946
LEUCK, Kelly Ann 78251980
LEUCK, Kenneth James 78261946
LEUCK, Kent Samuel 83331971
LEUCK, Kevin Kenneth 78281969
LEUCK, Kevin Patrick 83401951
LEUCK, Kevin Sue 765819551958
LEUCK, Lana Kay 81691944
LEUCK, Laurie Irene 78291972
LEUCK, Lawrence Allen 80101933
LEUCK, Lawrence T. 670919071991
LEUCK, Lee J. 670819061979
LEUCK, Lucinda Louise 81521974
LEUCK, Lyle Carl 83531953
LEUCK, Maria 78671880
LEUCK, Marilyn Frances 80511931
LEUCK, Marjorie Eloise 760019331941
LEUCK, Mark 76271959
LEUCK, Marvin J. 77941940
LEUCK, Mary Ann 76501942
LEUCK, Mary C. 67071904
LEUCK, Mary Ellen 76191960
LEUCK, Matthew 76361980
LEUCK, Matthew 78691882
LEUCK, Matthias 69311845
LEUCK, Maureen Ann 83411953
LEUCK, Max Edward 761319301976
LEUCK, Michael 692518341842
LEUCK, Michael Charles 76441963
LEUCK, Michael R. 78521957
LEUCK, Myrna Kay 78301948
LEUCK, Nancy 76311967
LEUCK, Nancy Jean 80441961
LEUCK, Nicholas 4121847
LEUCK, Nicholas 69271780UNKN
LEUCK, Nicholas Donald 79631993
LEUCK, Nicholas Edwin 82561983
LEUCK, Nicholas James 83491982
LEUCK, Nicholaus 78741897
LEUCK, Nicholaus H. 67151913
LEUCK, Nickolas 40818751951
LEUCK, Oscar W. 67101908
LEUCK, Paul L. 67171915
LEUCK, Paul Michael 83391948
LEUCK, Paula Jo 79511954
LEUCK, Peter J. 67181915
LEUCK, Peter John 40718741959
LEUCK, Peter N. 784819131971
LEUCK, Philip Duane 80181960
LEUCK, Phylis 78541961
LEUCK, Randy Dale 78391969
LEUCK, Raymond 78751899
LEUCK, Raymond J. 778919101973
LEUCK, Raymond Ronald 77921936
LEUCK, Rebecca Ann 79621990
LEUCK, Rebecca Sue 80431956
LEUCK, Richard 77911934
LEUCK, Robert A 765619311974
LEUCK, Sarah Nicole 80221987
LEUCK, Sharon Rose 76481940
LEUCK, Shawn Joseph 79081981
LEUCK, Shawn Patrick 83481978
LEUCK, Sheila Marie 790319511974
LEUCK, Shirley Louise 83141945
LEUCK, Stephanie 76371982
LEUCK, Stephen A. 762619571987
LEUCK, Susanna 40418681924
LEUCK, Susanna 78711887
LEUCK, Susanna 821018431928
LEUCK, Sylvester P. 761019061960
LEUCK, Sylvia Jean Ann 76431962
LEUCK, Teresa 67121910
LEUCK, Teresa Kay 78401970
LEUCK, Terri Lynn 80121957
LEUCK, Thomas Edward 77931938
LEUCK, Tim 76301965
LEUCK, Tina Marie 78411974
LEUCK, Vanessa Frances 81511970
LEUCK, Victor Russell 82571991
LEUCK, Victoria Lee 79221982
LEUCK, Vincent 784919151919
LEUCK, Violet 79091983
LEUCK, Wanda Maxine 759719251975
LEUCK, Wayne 76291963
LEUCK, Wesley Raymond 78351970
LEUCK, William Charles 763819381964
LEUCK, William Joseph 76451964
LEWIS, Beverly 6381958
LEWIS, Robert 6401938
LEWIS, Thomas Jefferson 76961879UNKN
LIDSTER, Child A. 53171947
LIDSTER, Child B. 53181948
LIDSTER, Child C. 53191950
LIDSTER, Child D. 53201952
LIDSTER, Child E. 53211953
LIDSTER, Child F. 53221954
LIDSTER, Ernest Eugene 53161917
LIEGINGER, Johann George 54851800UNKN
LIEGINGER, Katharina 53991822UNKN
LIESANG, Arnold 62101951
LIESANG, Bernard 62031937
LIESANG, Charlene 65261961
LIESANG, Dale 65251960
LIESANG, Elmer 62021904
LIESANG, Harold 62071942
LIESANG, Joyce 62091948
LIESANG, Mark 62111953
LIESANG, Marvin 62081946
LIESANG, Norma Jean 62061941
LIESANG, Paul 62041938
LIESANG, Raymond 62051939
LIESANG, Scott 65281963
LIESING, Benjamin, Jr. 71631850UNKN
LIESING, Bertha 71661852UNKN
LIESING, Child A 71681854UNKN
LIESING, Child B 71701856UNKN
LIESING, Leo 71651875
LIESVELD, Mary Jane 19551963
LIMEBERGER, Carol 22821937
LINCK, Herman 51731823UNKN
LINDEMANN, Chris 69681951
LINDEMANN, Luther 53361915
LINDSLEY, Linda Lou 60551942
LINDSLEY, Marilyn Ann 60541932
LINDSLEY, Vern Henry 605319071993
LINGENFELDTER, ANNA BARBARA 424516601742
LINGENFELDTER, Anna Elizabeth 373416751765
LINGENFELDTER, Anna Maria 363317181787
LINGENFELDTER, Child A 38411774UNKN
LINGENFELDTER, Daniel 384217101780
LINGENFELDTER, Johann Jacob 37331645UNKN
LINGENFELDTER, Johann Michael 42021690UNKN
LINGENFELDTER, Johannes Philip 382017501801
LINGENFELDTER, Maria Anna 366817721843
LINGENFELDTER, Maria Anna 401816891730
LINGENFELDTER, Maria Barbara 38471755UNKN
LINGENFELDTER, Maria Katharina 41951670UNKN
LINGENFELDTER, Maria Margareth 38461753UNKN
LINGENFELDTER, Sarah 37031740UNKN
LINK, Rosemary 91231917
LINTON, Clover Blanche 29811910
LIPPS, Benjamin 26941897UNKN
LITMER, Abra Jaclyn 94451985
LITMER, Adolf 90841904
LITMER, Adolf 91011914
LITMER, Agnes 91001909
LITMER, Albert 91401924
LITMER, Alfred T. 91851928
LITMER, Alma 92091910
LITMER, Alvin J. 918219151967
LITMER, Amy 94831978
LITMER, Amy 94861997
LITMER, Andrew Joseph 92191927
LITMER, Angela Marie 93401972
LITMER, Ann 92511942
LITMER, Ann Louise 94011957
LITMER, Anna 900118791931
LITMER, Anna 90131895UNKN
LITMER, Anna 90981904
LITMER, Anna 91081912
LITMER, Anna Maria Antonetta 88971806UNKN
LITMER, Anna Maria Dorothea 893218481927
LITMER, Anna Maria Elisabeth 890818271856
LITMER, Anna Maria Elisabeth ( 878717811848
LITMER, Anna Maria Elisabeth ( 87881785UNKN
LITMER, Anna Maria Gertrude 88861797UNKN
LITMER, Annie 89811866UNKN
LITMER, Anthony 903818851976
LITMER, Anthony A. 91551916
LITMER, August 89871879UNKN
LITMER, August 899918741931
LITMER, August 90791896UNKN
LITMER, August 90991907
LITMER, August B. 897018571892
LITMER, August Casper 902918831960
LITMER, August Frederich 905818831915
LITMER, August J. (Luttmer) 877918561911
LITMER, August Joseph 93671957
LITMER, Barb 92891951
LITMER, Barbara Ann 93651950
LITMER, Bernadette 90691899UNKN
LITMER, Bernard 898218681900
LITMER, Bernard 90851907
LITMER, Bernard 90971902
LITMER, Bernard Heinrich (Lutt 891418341909
LITMER, Bernard Heinrich Josef 892118391902
LITMER, Bernard Heinrich( Lutt 89621848UNKN
LITMER, Bernard Henry 90111886UNKN
LITMER, Bernhard 899718671949
LITMER, Bradley Joseph 94811974
LITMER, Carl Michael 91861931
LITMER, Catherina 89961865UNKN
LITMER, Catherina Maria 891718291898
LITMER, Catherina Maria Elisab 88881801UNKN
LITMER, Catherina Maria Elisab 88961809UNKN
LITMER, Catherina Maria Gertru 88851795UNKN
LITMER, Catherina Maria Gertru 88981802UNKN
LITMER, Catherina Maria Gertru 89271837UNKN
LITMER, Catherine 90041874UNKN
LITMER, Catherine 901718691870
LITMER, Catherine M. 912519111989
LITMER, Cecile Terese 94051960
LITMER, Charles 903618831924
LITMER, Charles 90551888UNKN
LITMER, Charles 91221915
LITMER, Charles 91431922
LITMER, Charles J. 903118931959
LITMER, Child A 91071910
LITMER, Child A 925819521952
LITMER, Child A 926119411941
LITMER, Child A 94951989
LITMER, Child B 94961991
LITMER, Chris 93781967
LITMER, Claire Bernadette 94091966
LITMER, Clara 897818651955
LITMER, Clara 901818721948
LITMER, Clara 90561879UNKN
LITMER, Clara 91341915
LITMER, Clara A. 90421888UNKN
LITMER, Clara Appolonia 90671896UNKN
LITMER, Clarence 83519121976
LITMER, Clarence Wm. 911819121962
LITMER, Clifford H. 918319191978
LITMER, Clifford J. 902218831967
LITMER, Clifford J. 914219221923
LITMER, Curtis Dale 93381964
LITMER, Daniel 92251908
LITMER, Daniel Edward 92201931
LITMER, Deborah 93041954
LITMER, Dietrich Heinrich 88911808UNKN
LITMER, Donald 91281918
LITMER, Doris 92871947
LITMER, Drew 92971973
LITMER, Edna 92121915
LITMER, Edward 89751866UNKN
LITMER, Edward 92531946
LITMER, Edward H. 90371884UNKN
LITMER, Edward S. 906018861954
LITMER, Elisabeth 899818701900
LITMER, Elisabeth Bernhardine 89101832UNKN
LITMER, Elizabeth 89431878UNKN
LITMER, Elizabeth 90061876UNKN
LITMER, Elizabeth A. 903018871974
LITMER, Elizabeth Carolyn 94071963
LITMER, Ellanore 91331913
LITMER, Elmer Charles 915419131995
LITMER, Eric Charles 94461988
LITMER, Ernst Wilhelm Heinrich 878018121890
LITMER, Eugene 91201917
LITMER, Eulalia 90611892UNKN
LITMER, Evelyn 91801916
LITMER, Evylina 911919151921
LITMER, Francis Alain 94021959
LITMER, Frank A. 915819231994
LITMER, Frank Charles 914919231966
LITMER, Franz 90801898
LITMER, Franz Heinrich Josef 89301845UNKN
LITMER, Frederick 902818801904
LITMER, Frederick J. 89711858UNKN
LITMER, Gail 93081951
LITMER, Genevieve 897918601934
LITMER, George 90231882UNKN
LITMER, George 90881915
LITMER, George E. 898618771917
LITMER, George Herman 90001877UNKN
LITMER, Gerald Charles 92641946
LITMER, Gerhard Heinrich 889318121883
LITMER, Gerhard Heinrich 894418811918
LITMER, Grace Marie 906518921965
LITMER, Gregory 92681942
LITMER, Gregory Lee 93691961
LITMER, Harry C. 902018771959
LITMER, Harry H. 902718781953
LITMER, Heinrich 89881879UNKN
LITMER, Heinrich 89951862UNKN
LITMER, Heinrich 90811899
LITMER, Heinrich Josef 891818311855
LITMER, Heinz 91091916
LITMER, Helen 916819201925
LITMER, Henry 90051875UNKN
LITMER, Henry Dennis 911719081929
LITMER, Henry H. 83418811933
LITMER, Herman 898018621863
LITMER, Herman 90021881UNKN
LITMER, Herman 90121889UNKN
LITMER, Herman 90871911
LITMER, Herman Frederich (Lutt 89611844UNKN
LITMER, Herman George Heinrich 879018021875
LITMER, Hermann Heinrich 88941822UNKN
LITMER, Jack Lee 92651955
LITMER, James Leo 921819241988
LITMER, Jason 94401971
LITMER, Jean Cecile 92371929
LITMER, Jeffery 93321963
LITMER, Jim 92521944
LITMER, Joan Marie 94001956
LITMER, Johan Heinrich Joseph 891218391841
LITMER, Johan Lambertus Gerhar 89411872UNKN
LITMER, Johann 'Rudolph' (Lutt 87811776UNKN
LITMER, Johann Arnold Joseph 891918341910
LITMER, Johann Bernard (Luttme 878517711844
LITMER, Johann Bernard Josef 893118481920
LITMER, Johann Casper (Luttmer 889918151887
LITMER, Johann Heinrich (Luttm 896018421885
LITMER, Johann Heinrich Joseph 879118061821
LITMER, Johann Heinrich Joseph 89131843UNKN
LITMER, Johann Heinrich Wilhel 878417691839
LITMER, Johann Heinrich Wilhel 88871799UNKN
LITMER, Johann Herman Frederic 893318511875
LITMER, Johann Herman Heinrich 89281838UNKN
LITMER, Johann Theodore 897218591861
LITMER, John 89681847UNKN
LITMER, John 90071878UNKN
LITMER, John 903218891891
LITMER, John 92551948
LITMER, John Casper (Luttmer) 896318511916
LITMER, John H. 916519151985
LITMER, John Joseph 904418901894
LITMER, Josef 90781895
LITMER, Josef 90961901
LITMER, Joseph 889018061878
LITMER, Joseph 89941861UNKN
LITMER, Joseph 90091881UNKN
LITMER, Joseph 936019401940
LITMER, Joseph A 922219381995
LITMER, Joseph Heinrich 88921810UNKN
LITMER, Joseph John 915319121972
LITMER, Joseph Thomas 92391940
LITMER, Joyce 92711948
LITMER, Katherine Sophia 903418781878
LITMER, Kathleen J. 93661951
LITMER, Katie 90101884UNKN
LITMER, Kimberly 93101957
LITMER, Kimberly Ann 93371961
LITMER, Lambertus Gerhardus 89421875UNKN
LITMER, Leo 898918811950
LITMER, Leo Joseph 904518931976
LITMER, Lillian 91441924
LITMER, Lizetta 896418611921
LITMER, Lonnie Joseph 93731950
LITMER, Louise 90821901
LITMER, Louise A 89691852UNKN
LITMER, Mamie S. 90591885UNKN
LITMER, Marcella C. 91841923
LITMER, Margaret 92241906
LITMER, Margaretha Maria 89091829UNKN
LITMER, Margaretha Maria Adele 88891804UNKN
LITMER, Margaretha Maria Elisa 89291841UNKN
LITMER, Margaretha Maria Gertr 89111836UNKN
LITMER, Maria 89661850UNKN
LITMER, Maria 90831903
LITMER, Maria 90951900
LITMER, Maria Gertrude 897418641867
LITMER, Marilyn Sue 93641949
LITMER, Martha 91811921
LITMER, Mary 91571920
LITMER, Mary 92571951
LITMER, Mary Eleanoe 92621941
LITMER, Mary Lou 92211934
LITMER, Mary M. 898318661869
LITMER, Mary Margaret 92361927
LITMER, Mary S. 90571881UNKN
LITMER, May 90461897UNKN
LITMER, Melissa 93061950
LITMER, Melissa Lynn 93391967
LITMER, Merceda 92161924
LITMER, Michael 93361960
LITMER, Michelle 92901953
LITMER, Mindy Jo 93891963
LITMER, Nathan 94791978
LITMER, Patricia Ann 92381935
LITMER, Patricia Ann 92631943
LITMER, Paul 91211919
LITMER, Paula 92691944
LITMER, Peggy 92881949
LITMER, Philomena 90081880UNKN
LITMER, Raymond 92961961
LITMER, Raymond H. 916619161962
LITMER, Rita Irene 923519251996
LITMER, Robert 914119261996
LITMER, Robert A 92701946
LITMER, Robert C. 91631922
LITMER, Ronald 92441937
LITMER, Rosa 89851872UNKN
LITMER, Rose 91451923
LITMER, Rose Anna Josephine 903518791946
LITMER, Roseline 91561918
LITMER, Rusty Lee 93901965
LITMER, Ruth 92111914
LITMER, Salome 90661894UNKN
LITMER, Scott 93791969
LITMER, Stanley F. 916719251985
LITMER, Stephanie 94391970
LITMER, Steven 930919531997
LITMER, Susan 93051947
LITMER, Theodor Heinrich Josep 87861774UNKN
LITMER, Thomas Ignatius 94061962
LITMER, Thomas James 93681959
LITMER, Timothy 93111960
LITMER, Tina 94821976
LITMER, Tina 94851997
LITMER, Tony 92561950
LITMER, Toteburt 892018381838
LITMER, Totgeburt 89001820UNKN
LITMER, Virginia 91261913
LITMER, Virginia 914619241996
LITMER, Virginia 91641930
LITMER, Walter 921019111993
LITMER, Wilhelm 90861909
LITMER, Wilhelm Josepf 897618671868
LITMER, William 90191875UNKN
LITMER, William 94941987
LITMER, William F. (Luttmer) 898418701946
LITMER, William Francis (Luttm 907218971967
LITMER, William H. 903918861962
LITMER, William H. 91271916
LITMER, William Joseph (Luttme 92341924
LITMER, William Leo 93771965
LITMER, William Neil 94081964
LITTLE, Jo Ann 64691932
LITZINGER, Alberta 55381931
LITZINGER, Emil 55421937
LITZINGER, George 55451942
LITZINGER, Henry 55371899UNKN
LITZINGER, Jean 62521959
LITZINGER, Joseph 55391932
LITZINGER, Jospehine 55431938
LITZINGER, Luella 55441940
LITZINGER, Maria 55461945
LITZINGER, Rebecca 62531960
LITZINGER, Rita 55411935
LITZINGER, Robin 62541962
LITZINGER, Wilbur 55401934
LIVINGSTON, Wendi Erin 64751966
LIVINGSTON, William Brouhard 64721941
LLOYD, Kathryn Helena 144119161972
LLOYD, Lynn Marie 44041958
LOCH, Anna Martha 571219051991
LOCH, August Victor 551818671960
LOCH, Bertha Catherine (Sophia 593319111974
LOCH, Cecilia Anne 60381933
LOCH, Clotilda Caroline 592918981978
LOCH, Darin William 63881967
LOCH, Dea Sue 63871966
LOCH, Johann 59271840UNKN
LOCH, John Fredrick, Sr. 593119071974
LOCH, John Fredrick,Jr. 60421944
LOCH, Joseph Paul 593219091996
LOCH, Kathryn Michelle (Walker 63981966
LOCH, Nicholas 66131997
LOCH, Pauline Mary 593019031984
LOCH, Rita Maria 60401935
LOCH, Rosemary 60411938
LOCH, Shonna Marie 64001972
LOCH, Timmie Allen (Walker) 63991968
LOCH, William Joseph 60391934
LOCKHART, Joyce K. 83501950
LOGAN, Earl 73671912
LOGAN, Roxann 74841953
LOGAN, Wana Edith 16051919
LOGE, Andreas 345417821859
LOGE, Andreas 348518141846
LOGE, Andreas 35161821UNKN
LOGE, Andreas 356118451925
LOGE, Andreas 54151847UNKN
LOGE, Andreas 54671790UNKN
LOGE, Andreas 54721821UNKN
LOGE, Anna Maria 31251818UNKN
LOGE, ANNA MARIA 314217951867
LOGE, Anna Maria 34301724UNKN
LOGE, Anna Maria 345517851794
LOGE, Anna Maria 351918251891
LOGE, Anna Maria 357718581881
LOGE, Anna Maria 358218661904
LOGE, Anna Maria 54711820UNKN
LOGE, Bernard 31271825UNKN
LOGE, Bernard John 3444UNKN1840
LOGE, Caroline 54211861UNKN
LOGE, Catherine 54221864UNKN
LOGE, Child A 34311721UNKN
LOGE, Child A 35071810UNKN
LOGE, Child A 35171822UNKN
LOGE, Child A. 34361746UNKN
LOGE, Child A. 34461774UNKN
LOGE, Child A. 34521776UNKN
LOGE, Child A. 34651808UNKN
LOGE, Child A. 34761823UNKN
LOGE, Child A. 34821808UNKN
LOGE, Child A. 35561846UNKN
LOGE, Child A. 35621844UNKN
LOGE, Child A. 35841867UNKN
LOGE, Child A. 35951905UNKN
LOGE, Child B 35181824UNKN
LOGE, Child B. 34381749UNKN
LOGE, Child B. 34861813UNKN
LOGE, Child B. 35651851UNKN
LOGE, Child B. 35851870UNKN
LOGE, Child B. 35961907UNKN
LOGE, Child C 35201827UNKN
LOGE, Child C. 34371752UNKN
LOGE, Child C. 35661853UNKN
LOGE, Child C. 35861872UNKN
LOGE, Child D. 34391756UNKN
LOGE, Child D. 35211829UNKN
LOGE, Child D. 35671855UNKN
LOGE, Child D. 35871874UNKN
LOGE, Child E. 35221831UNKN
LOGE, Child E. 35691860UNKN
LOGE, Elizabeth 54181853UNKN
LOGE, Eva Elizabeth 34351748UNKN
LOGE, George Michael 351318151848
LOGE, Issac John 345617871872
LOGE, Jacob 353718341902
LOGE, Jacob 358118641942
LOGE, Jacob 54691814UNKN
LOGE, Johan Valentin 34431781UNKN
LOGE, Johann Daniel 342917301751
LOGE, Johann Peter (twin) 34271719UNKN
LOGE, Johann Philip 344517861812
LOGE, Johann Philip 35471821UNKN
LOGE, Johann Philip 35641849UNKN
LOGE, Johann Philip 35931875UNKN
LOGE, JOHANN PHILIP (twin) 66517191790
LOGE, Johann Phillip 348318091895
LOGE, Johannes 312117781850
LOGE, Johannes 344017501828
LOGE, Johannes 34511780UNKN
LOGE, Johannes 350618081873
LOGE, Johannes 35381836UNKN
LOGE, Johannes 354918171842
LOGE, Johannes 35541840UNKN
LOGE, Johannes 35711845UNKN
LOGE, Johannes 357618571921
LOGE, JOHN PHILIP 313217501823
LOGE, John Philip 351218131882
LOGE, Karl 356818581922
LOGE, Karolina 35941879UNKN
LOGE, Katharina 34751821UNKN
LOGE, Katharina 348818201862
LOGE, Katharina 357818631931
LOGE, Katherina 358318681950
LOGE, Katherine Mary 304618191889
LOGE, Louise 346918051885
LOGE, Louise Margaretha 345717911853
LOGE, Ludwig 54201858UNKN
LOGE, Magdalena 347418191889
LOGE, Margaretha 355318371898
LOGE, Maria 54171850UNKN
LOGE, Maria Anna 346818021847
LOGE, Maria Anna 34841812UNKN
LOGE, Maria Barbara 34341754UNKN
LOGE, Maria Catherine 53771812UNKN
LOGE, Maria Elizabeth 34281716UNKN
LOGE, Maria Elizabeth 344217721812
LOGE, Maria ELizabeth 347318161877
LOGE, Maria Elizabeth 351518191896
LOGE, Maria Elizabeth 35521835UNKN
LOGE, Maria Elizabeth 54701815UNKN
LOGE, Maria Louise 351418171887
LOGE, Maria Louise 355518441901
LOGE, Maria Margaretha 34531781UNKN
LOGE, Michael 54161849UNKN
LOGE, Peter 34711810UNKN
LOGE, Peter Johann 345017741840
LOGE, PETER JOHANN (Logier) 314616891742
LOGE, Philip Heinrich 54141846UNKN
LOGE, Phillip Johann 34491773UNKN
LOGE, Rachel 347218131831
LOGE, Sabine 541918561877
LOGE, Valentin 348918231845
LOGE, Valentin 353618331873
LOGE, Valentin 35631847UNKN
LOGE, Wilhelm 347018071879
LOGSDON, Shara Lee 49411951
LOHMEIER, Dorothea 199218221882
LONG, Joel Andrew 80871979
LONG, Joel Duane 80851954
LONG, Joshua Neil 80861975
LONG, Julia Diana 80881987
LONG, Kristina Mae 88161951
LONGEST, Juanita B. 50931925
LONGLEY, Earl Glanville 84661895UNKN
LONGLEY, Klemme Otis 84651891UNKN
LONGLEY, Margaret Jean 84681918
LONGLEY, Otis Glanville 84641856UNKN
LONGLEY, Robert Glenn 846919201920
LONGTIN, Francis M. 76491940
LOOS, Marsha 30901965
LOPEZ, Christina Marie 65821983
LOPEZ, John Michael 65831991
LOPEZ, Maria de los Angelos 23041960
LOPEZ, Michael David 65811952
LORENZ, Steven Douglas 24581960
LORENZEN, Unknown 91471924
LORY, Deloris Elaine 5041947
LORY, Kathy Brooke 5051956
LORY, Linda Lee 5021941
LORY, Nancy Carol 5031944
LORY, Willard Edgar 49919161969
LOUIS, Anna 91321850UNKN
LOVING, Donald 7201940
LOVING, Eugene 7191938
LOVING, Louis 7161910
LOVING, Mardell 7181936
LOVING, Marge 7171934
LOY, Jeff 83251972
LUCAS, Mildred 30391930
LUCHTE, Rita 44871923
LUDEKER, Jeremy 25291978
LUDEKER, Joshua 25301981
LUDEKER, Kendall 25281954
LUERS, Kevin John 8771966
LUESE, Dora 71451882UNKN
LUETEL, Margaret 70261872
LUJANO, Anthony 50701956
LUKEN, Catherine 70781877UNKN
LUKER, Robert Bruce 50941943
LUND, MAry 77691845UNKN
LUNDY, Mabel 30291910
LUNSFORD, Colton James 73261996
LUNSFORD, Herman 66871922
LUNSFORD, James 73241974
LUNSFORD, Samantha Rose 73251995
LUNSFORD, Steve 73271950
LUTELL, Alphonse Bernard 59571912
LUTELL, Bernard( Littel) 553018801953
LUTELL, David Joseph 60891952
LUTELL, Diane May 60911956
LUTELL, Female A 71861906
LUTELL, Female B 71881908
LUTELL, Female C 71901910
LUTELL, Henry Joseph 595819141921
LUTELL, Kenneth Bernard 60871949
LUTELL, Marian Elizabeth 60901954
LUTELL, Odelia Mary 59561904
LUTELL, Richard Alphonse 60931961
LUTELL, Rose Marie 60881950
LUTELL, Shirley Anne 60921958
LUTTMER, Johann David George 878217391819
LUTTMER, Jurgen (Litmer) 89911710UNKN
LYKINS, Ralph 182419411968
LYKINS, Ricky Lee 18261961
LYKINS, Timothy 18251960
LYNCH, Bart Daniel 87481982
LYNCH, Brian Gregory 87501985
LYNCH, Carl 76541880UNKN
LYNCH, Gregory Allen 17001952
LYNCH, Helen Marcella 76531912
LYNCH, Karen Leigh 16981947
LYNCH, Lawrence Leet, Jr. 16991949
LYNCH, Lawrence Leet,Sr. 169719141965
LYNCH, Sarah Catherine 87491983
LYONS, Carole Sue 83631939
MACKE, Maria Agnes 67821850
MACKE, Mary 67661850
MACOWSKY, David 88301965
MACYAUSKI, Cynthia 99991968
MACYAUSKI, Randy 99981966
MACYAUSKI, Tomothy 99971964
MACYAUSKI, Unknown 99961942
MADDEN, Velvet Ann 81281967
MAEING, Mary 67781830UNKN
MAGDZIAK, Charles John 80541947
MAGIERA, Lisa Kae 82601969
MAGIERA, Marc Allen 82591968
MAGIERA, Matthew Wayne 82611976
MAGIERA, Myron Michael 82581939
MAGIERA, Stanley Joseph 82621910
MAGLY, Abraham 42341833UNKN
MAGLY, Andreas 364616731737
MAGLY, Andreas 42311812UNKN
MAGLY, Child A 42291803UNKN
MAGLY, Eva 396118521929
MAGLY, Jacob 423718411919
MAGLY, Johann Jacob 42301805UNKN
MAGLY, Johann Michael 20941764UNKN
MAGLY, Johannes 42361838UNKN
MAGLY, Margareth 58717981858
MAGLY, Margaretha 38081795UNKN
MAGLY, Margaretha 42381847UNKN
MAGLY, Maria Anna 363217021782
MAGLY, Michael 33771808UNKN
MAGLY, Michael 42351836UNKN
MAHLEIN, Heinrich 54841821UNKN
MAIDEN, George 27241918
MAIDEN, Maureen 27251942
MAIDEN, Sally Ann 27261944
MALLOW, Alverda A. 104118961922
MALONY, Margaret Theresa 565318621933
MANELLO, Heather Joy 46911974
MANELLO, James Paul 46891943
MANELLO, Tanya Tonne 46901969
MANERS, Barbara 28771945
MANG, Clara 578618801913
MANG, Henry 57871860UNKN
MANGANO, Diane Mary 80801943
MANN, Elizabeth 6031852UNKN
MANN, Elizabeth 68431840UNKN
MANN, Grace 30041910UNKN
MANNERING, Donna Kay 46971945
MANNING, Michael Dean 64921956
MANNING, Scott Michael 64941984
MANNING, Skyler Eugene 64951989
MANNING, Stewart Monroe 64931979
MANNON, William 76771822UNKN
MANORY, Daniel 53471958
MANORY, David 53461956
MANORY, Dennis 53481960
MANORY, Douglas 53491962
MANORY, Unknown 53451934
MANTLE, Raymond Edward 87331944
MAPLE, Muriel Faye 97211910
MARIE, Erin 22761987
MARKS, Sophia 163418991951
MARRELL, Theron 83681971
MARSHALL, Carren 22701950
MARTIN, Abbt Renee 84221980
MARTIN, Anton 39761780UNKN
MARTIN, Charles Evan 84241985
MARTIN, Corliss Violet 17561928
MARTIN, Debrah K. 18361955
MARTIN, Don W. 82881945
MARTIN, Katherina 397818331852
MARTIN, Lara Ann 82901974
MARTIN, Linda 49911947
MARTIN, Mark Alan 82891972
MARTIN, Maxine Louise 27991921
MARTIN, Ora 29841900
MARTIN, Randal Lee 84231983
MARTIN, Unknown 84211959
MARTIN, Valentin 385518121876
MARTINEZ, Sharon Venice 86991960
MARTINO, Michael Joseph 47971955
MARTINO, Nicholas Michael 47981984
MARTZ, Anna Barbara 364716711732
MARTZ, Elizabeth 54041770UNKN
MARTZ, Stephan Josef 54631788UNKN
MARTZ, Valentin John 54621785UNKN
MARZ, Barbara 54061839UNKN
MASON, Elidia Lydia 21051850UNKN
MASSENBERG, Vicki Gullquist 81871957
MASSENGILL, Barbara Marie 80021988
MASSENGILL, Steve 80011964
MASSY, David Michael 48051953
MASSY, Erika Emmalouise 48061983
MASTERS, Mary E. 27381907
MASTERS, Maurice 29651880UNKN
MATERI, Theresa Cecila 594818931977
MATHEWS, Bruce Duane 88401960
MATTERN, Anna Katharina 39841690UNKN
MAUER, Anna Maria 366017581794
MAUER, C. L. 40911878UNKN
MAUER, UNKNOWN 58981770UNKN
MAURER, CATHERINE 20411790UNKN
MAXWELL, Ronnie Duane 48031961
MAY, Alma June 30121940
MAY, Christopher Robert 18551982
MAY, Kenneth Eugene 18541961
MAYER, Anna Elizabeth 39881688UNKN
MAYER, Mary Margaret 92331897UNKN
MC CONNELL, David 73111970
MC NEW, Carol 30411935
MC QUIRE, Isaac 77721834UNKN
MCBREEN, Robert 91291913
MCBRIDE, Unknown 94191958
MCCAMMON, James 53031910UNKN
MCCARTHY, Allen Lee 80151978
MCCARTHY, Jamie Lynn 80141976
MCCARTHY, William Lee 80131957
MCCARVEY, Hattie Sarah 594318751968
MCCAULEY, Nancy 97441932
MCCLELLAN, Wanda June 49371951
MCCLURE, Amy Lee 43611956
MCCOMAS, Mary 77141722UNKN
MCCONNELL, Sandra Kay 69991964
MCCOOL, Janet Lee 573419341984
MCCOY, Willard 22381923
MCCRIGHT, Buena Vista 306118471903
MCCRIGHT, Joseph 30621820UNKN
MCCURE, Unknown 81121971
MCDOWELL, Natasha H. 81541996
MCDOWELL, Scott 81531974
MCELWEE, Unknown 94201952
MCENTYRE, Patricia 59211939
MCFALL, Marvin 80381934
MCFARLAND, Kathi 66171957
MCGINNES, James 27281944
MCGOWEN, Eleanor Gertrude 84851868UNKN
MCGRAW, Debrah Ann 80751957
MCGUFFEY, Clarence 20431914
MCKINNEY, Charlene 84031957
MCKINNEY, Teresa 95811969
MCLEAN, Dorothy 15581961
MCMILLIN, Kara Scarlett 50881978
MCMILLIN, Kelly Patrick 50861969
MCMILLIN, Lawrence Paul 50851945
MCMILLIN, Ryan Sean 50871973
MCNAIR, Robert 56801933
MCNALLY, Cheryl 14361961
MCNALLY, Clinton Eugene 14341932
MCNALLY, Harold Eugene 52831942
MCNALLY, Jesse 52821915
MCNALLY, Tama Sue 14351959
MCQUEARY, Rick 92931951
MCQUIRE, Brad 92941953
MCQUIRE, Unknown 77651855UNKN
MEANS, Earl 52361910
MEANS, Gilford 52351887UNKN
MEDDEL, Dorothy 20551824UNKN
MEDLOCK, Unknown 95621954
MEER, Albert 72191888
MEER, Anna 32401994
MEER, Benjamin Clifford 32411995
MEER, Clifford 3239UNKN
MEER, Ethel Rose 71251922
MEER, Frank 71241885UNKN
MEER, Gilbert 71261924
MEER, Henry 72141864UNKN
MEER, Leonard 72181886
MEER, Theresa 9031917
MEHRER, Nora Ellen 82671930
MEHRING, Greg 45231955
MEHRING, Jay 45261959
MEHRING, Lisa 45251958
MEHRING, Patricia 45241956
MEHRING, Robert 45221937
MEHRING, Robert 45271966
MEIER, Mary ELizabth 58421955
MEIHLS, David P. 79011950
MEIROSE, Anna Maria 67751776UNKN
MELUCH, Andrew Leuck 79541984
MELUCH, John Peter 79521954
MELUCH, Jospeh Lee 79551988
MELUCH, William Joseph 79531982
MENKE, Elizabeth 229318761933
MENKE, Johann Frederick 229218271894
MENKEDICK, Harold 56981938
MENKEDICK, Kevin Henry 57001961
MENKEDICK, Michael Harold 56991959
MENNINGER, Shelby 95491889UNKN
MERCER, Anna Margaretha 47151790UNKN
MERCER, Tracy 49881963
MEREDETH, Beverly C. 61321951
MEREDETH, Samuel F. 61311927
MERGENTHAL, Aaron Keith 85571978
MERGENTHAL, Alice Marie 15411940
MERGENTHAL, Anna Marie 85561974
MERGENTHAL, Carole Jean 15391935
MERGENTHAL, David Lee 85481963
MERGENTHAL, Ellen Eloise 15441948
MERGENTHAL, Gary 15471959
MERGENTHAL, Jerry Francis 15461958
MERGENTHAL, Keith Norvell 15401936
MERGENTHAL, Keith Richard 85461982
MERGENTHAL, Kenneth Allen 15431946
MERGENTHAL, Kristen Rene 85471985
MERGENTHAL, Lester 15381909
MERGENTHAL, Pamela Ann 15421944
MERKEL, Edith 56061941
MERKEL, Edith 99371943
MERKEL, Gary 32631960
MERKEL, Herman 709819161986
MERKEL, Jerry 99381945
MERKEL, Kenneth 99411951
MERKEL, Lois J. 32621957
MERKEL, Loretta 63081921
MERKEL, Martha Ida 32541922
MERKEL, Rachel Marie 32651997
MERKEL, Robert 99391947
MERKEL, Theresa 99401949
MERKEL, Thomas William 32611920
MERKEL, Unknown 72211866UNKN
MERRICK, Mae 24191900UNKN
MERRILL, Brian 26461969
MERRILL, Danny 66241972
MERRILL, Edward 26391918UNKN
MERRILL, Keith 26421943
MERRILL, Kristin Joy 26481989
MERRILL, Levi 66251991
MERRILL, Thomas 26401900
MESS, Kristi 69231967
MESSANG, Mary 62501962
MESSANG, Mike 62481931
MESSANG, Rose 62491961
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Anna Gertrude 956318881967
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Barbara 95961864UNKN
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Barbara Eliza 956518901965
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Clementina 959418621885
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Donald J. 955919181970
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Elizabeth 921518751961
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Elsie 95461889UNKN
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Emil 95981874
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Estella 95451887UNKN
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Henry 95391857UNKN
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Ignatius Joe 916118571906
MESSENSCHLAUGER, John 95381855UNKN
MESSENSCHLAUGER, John 95411879UNKN
MESSENSCHLAUGER, John 95511877UNKN
MESSENSCHLAUGER, John 95521902
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Joseph 95441885UNKN
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Joseph 955718861974
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Josie 95541883UNKN
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Margaret 95471891UNKN
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Margaret 958418661905
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Martin 95951863
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Mary 95561887UNKN
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Mary Margaret 957418931924
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Michael 953518211885
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Michael 95371849UNKN
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Michael 958319041905
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Michael 96061899
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Otilia Lorett 957519021989
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Robert 95431904
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Rose 916018871960
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Rose 959718721919
MESSENSCHLAUGER, Tila 95551885UNKN
MESSENSCHLAUGER, William 95421881UNKN
MESSMORE, Charles 21871944
MESSMORE, Charles Wayne 21891970
MESSMORE, Sharla Mae 21881972
METCALF, Onia 29891920
METZ, Johann Josef 550518051837
METZINGER, Ann Catherine 727919061986
METZINGER, Betty 69481922
METZINGER, Carrel Sylvester 727718971905
METZINGER, Elizabeth 69491924
METZINGER, Elizabeth Mary 727818991973
METZINGER, Gertrude 71221880UNKN
METZINGER, Leo Peter 694618961974
METZINGER, Martin 76071872UNKN
METZINGER, Martin 78761840UNKN
METZINGER, Martin G. 40918671933
METZINGER, Mary Ann 693218931971
METZINGER, Theresa Susan 69451894UNKN
MEUSER, Linda 88421951
MEYER, Ada Sophia 176318961967
MEYER, Alfred 395119041977
MEYER, Amanda Lee 80561980
MEYER, Anna Maria Elizabeth 73851794UNKN
MEYER, Beth Ann 19631963
MEYER, Bryan Keith 93421972
MEYER, Buck 60051944
MEYER, Carl 69751940
MEYER, Charles William 14801925
MEYER, Cicy 506018621871
MEYER, Connie 93821958
MEYER, David Paul 33241964
MEYER, Deborah Kay 22441958
MEYER, Diana Kay 33221962
MEYER, Douglas Allen 80551958
MEYER, Edward William 214419111981
MEYER, Edwin G. 506218661875
MEYER, Esther Elfrieda 13671915
MEYER, Ethel Katherina 13601915
MEYER, Eugene 394718911966
MEYER, Frank 93841910
MEYER, George S. 506118641971
MEYER, George W. 505918401906
MEYER, George William 153618891952
MEYER, Gerald 62711941
MEYER, Gerald Eugene 13771946
MEYER, Gregory 62781955
MEYER, Gustav 394818921987
MEYER, Harold 62761951
MEYER, Harold Kenneth 15481921
MEYER, Harold Rene 85591952
MEYER, Ida 39501899UNKN
MEYER, Jacob 359018651948
MEYER, Janet 62771953
MEYER, Jean Louise 13761942
MEYER, Jeanette 45581965
MEYER, Jerome Carl 23761930
MEYER, Jerry 64741942
MEYER, Johann Adam 34801763UNKN
MEYER, Johann Dirk (Meier) 73911730UNKN
MEYER, Johann Henrick (Meier) 73891762UNKN
MEYER, John 57101910
MEYER, John 62741947
MEYER, Julchen 394918981985
MEYER, Kristy 97541978
MEYER, Laverne 62701939
MEYER, Liddy 131218991962
MEYER, Linda 93811957
MEYER, Lori 97521974
MEYER, Maria Katharina 347917831840
MEYER, Mary Louise 62751949
MEYER, Mildred E. 15371914
MEYER, Norman 62731945
MEYER, Pam 97491968
MEYER, Paul A. 93801934
MEYER, Paul Herman 33211932
MEYER, Paula 93831960
MEYER, Paula 97551936
MEYER, Ralph Lewis 13751911
MEYER, Richard Allen 69741967
MEYER, Richard Todd 15501959
MEYER, Romas 3051876UNKN
MEYER, Rudolf 395219081944
MEYER, Sandra 97511972
MEYER, Scott 97531976
MEYER, Shirley 62721943
MEYER, Steven John 33251967
MEYER, Teresa Rene 85601959
MEYER, Theresa 97481966
MEYER, Timothy Lewis 49301968
MEYER, Tom 97501970
MEYER, Virgil John 62691937
MEYER, Virgil John 65441962
MEYER, Walter 97471934
MEYER, William 24871880UNKN
MEYERS, Alois 57831900
MEYERS, Gayle Jean 58321954
MEYERS, J. Allen 578119261990
MEYERS, Sarah Edna 83001938
MICHAEL, Bernadina 3818471907
MICHAEL, Bertin 24521940
MICHAEL, Christopher 19861820UNKN
MICHAEL, George 35581837UNKN
MICHAEL, Philip T. 24511969
MICHAELS, Judith Ann 88151951
MICKEL, Unknown 7UNKNUNKN
MIDDENDORF, Anna 24918551880
MIDDENDORF, Rosa 96211860UNKN
MILAN, Russell 77391923
MILBOURN, Barbara Louise 67291948
MILDERS, Philip Nash 88681984
MILDERS, Philip Todd 17951959
MILDERS, Traci Ann 88701962
MILDERS, William Norfleet 179319331973
MILDERS, William Tully 17941957
MILES, Anthony Wayne 843519591996
MILES, Brandon Alan 82061983
MILES, Donald R. 82021933
MILES, Elyssa 84381982
MILES, Evelyn E. 29831910
MILES, Joseph Charles 84361960
MILES, Morgan 84391984
MILES, Teresa Lynn 82031958
MILES, Unknown 82051958
MILKS, John 83191910
MILKS, Kenneth 83181943
MILLER, Anthony Gene 46711975
MILLER, Cindy Sue 69931974
MILLER, Dana Michaelle 46721978
MILLER, Darlene 74551940
MILLER, Dorothy 79661940
MILLER, Edna 24481910UNKN
MILLER, Emily Marie 81171989
MILLER, Gary 46701952
MILLER, Howard 6281914
MILLER, Jacquelyn Mary 180419601960
MILLER, Jennifer Lynn 81141985
MILLER, John B., Sr. 26161916
MILLER, John B.,Jr. 26171940
MILLER, John Carlisle 76921838UNKN
MILLER, Joseph George III 81151986
MILLER, Joseph George, Jr. 81131957
MILLER, Joyce Neiheisel 68211932
MILLER, Lena 89651844UNKN
MILLER, Lester K. 69911951
MILLER, Lorraine 73221940
MILLER, Martha Louise 27141907
MILLER, Michael Julius 81161988
MILLER, Peter 47511841UNKN
MILLER, Richard Anthony 105319391973
MILLER, Rosa 67731850
MILLER, Sharlotte 65981970
MILLER, Sheldon Lee 87131940
MILLER, Steven 95821970
MILLER, Terry Wayne 69921972
MILLER, Timothy Paul 87151968
MILLER, Unknown 31121953
MILLER, Zelda 56751917
MILLIGAN, Homer Thomas 85701936
MILLIGAN, Monica Ann 85711966
MILLIGAN, Tricia 83371971
MILLS, Mary 77741820UNKN
MILNER, Eileen 97261926
MINER, Sue Howley 45891943
MINNEMAN, Bertha Hohanna 132619041948
MINNEMAN, Charles Eli 13291929
MINNEMAN, Cornelius Albert 134719111936
MINNEMAN, Deborah 13331954
MINNEMAN, Dianna l. 13511948
MINNEMAN, Donna Mae 13501947
MINNEMAN, Dorothy Ann 13131925
MINNEMAN, Eli Abraham 132418991966
MINNEMAN, Eli, Sr. 127518561943
MINNEMAN, Ellioise Hermine 13141927
MINNEMAN, Emily Marie 13311941
MINNEMAN, Emma Sophia 127618951973
MINNEMAN, Gertrude Louise 134119091968
MINNEMAN, Harry Jacob 131118971960
MINNEMAN, Irene Clara 132519011965
MINNEMAN, Jacqueline Elinor 13211932
MINNEMAN, Joyce Emily 132219321932
MINNEMAN, Lester Cornelius 13301933
MINNEMAN, Martha Anna 13271906
MINNEMAN, Ravena 98818601941
MINNEMAN, Rudolph Peter 13481916
MINNEMAN, Sarah Clara 14311907
MINNEMAN, Scott Lester 13351959
MINNEMAN, Sharon Lee 13341957
MINNING, Anna 76061870UNKN
MIRACLE, Adam 19441990
MIRACLE, Bruce Lee 19311989
MIRACLE, Clint, Jr. 19421979
MIRACLE, Clint, Sr. 19391957
MIRACLE, Crystal Marie 19411977
MIRACLE, Jake 19431985
MIRACLE, Jennifer Rachael 54031977
MIRACLE, Timothy, Jr. 19351981
MIRACLE, Timothy,Sr. 19301959
MIRACLE, Travis Edward 19321991
MISER, Judith Ann 50721944
MITCHELL, Bonnie Jean 87931949
MITCHELL, Domenick Bartholomew 10731970
MITCHELL, Earl Robert 79731909
MITCHELL, Harry 30921950
MITCHELL, Susann Rose 86161952
MITTERMAIER, Alan James 17821949
MITTERMAIER, Emily M. 88431980
MITTERMAIER, Emma Vera 17711925
MITTERMAIER, Eunice W. 17741935
MITTERMAIER, Grace A. 17721929
MITTERMAIER, Jason B. 88451984
MITTERMAIER, John G. 17701923
MITTERMAIER, John Godwin 176918921974
MITTERMAIER, John Todd 17831952
MITTERMAIER, Martina R. 17731932
MITTERMAIER, Mary Ann 88471964
MITTERMAIER, Paul Kent 17841956
MOCK, Barbara Apolonia 55121757UNKN
MOCKBEE, Nancy 72401961
MOELLER, Ann 65561941
MOELLER, Dale 60041944
MOFFETT, Gina 74511959
MOHLER, Charles Jackson 25081915
MOHLER, Michael 25091945
MOHR, James Allen 93511937
MOLCK, Norman Henry 819519281994
MOLCK, Susan Diane 81971964
MOLES, Barney 74831927
MOLES, Bruce Mitchel 74861953
MOLES, Bruce Wade 74891980
MOLES, Debra Kay 74931963
MOLES, Gared Wayne 74911982
MOLES, Jeffery Wayne 74851960
MOLES, Lesleah Ann 74871975
MOLES, Miranda Ann 74921984
MOLES, Tera Marie 74881977
MOLLAUN, Unknown 72001874UNKN
MOLTER, Philip 21411841UNKN
MONTGOMERY, Adam 83561974
MONTGOMERY, Richard 83571979
MONTGOMERY, Unknown 83551950
MOORE, Amy Lynn 21961970
MOORE, George Brownell 49341946
MOORE, Kelly Sue 21971972
MOORE, Lauren Elizabeth 49361982
MOORE, Marilyn Ruble 30311937
MOORE, Marjorie Jeanne 86591943
MOORE, Meredith Louise 49351980
MOORE, Paula Jo 21951969
MOORE, Raymond Keith 21941950
MOORMAN, Caroline 18218451901
MOORMAN, Cecelia 93251900
MOORMAN, Charles 1811843
MOORMAN, Elizabeth 1018111884
MOORMAN, Gertrude 93571912
MOORMAN, Harry 93581880UNKN
MOORMAN, Herman Henry 17918121847
MOORMAN, Jama 45681956
MOORMAN, Theodore 1801840
MORAN, Barbara Ann 1121952
MORAN, Clayton Patrick 18971994
MORAN, Kathleen Ellen 1151955
MORAN, Laura Marie 19051993
MORAN, Margaret Jean 1161960
MORAN, Mary Josephine 1141954
MORAN, Patrick Michael 1171958
MORAN, Susan Elaine 1191963
MORAN, Timothy Joseph 1181962
MORAN, Tonya Marie 18891980
MORAN, William F.,Jr. 1131950
MORAN, William F.,Sr. 1111926
MORAN, William Joseph 18901982
MORGAN, Jeanette Elaine 83291944
MORGAN, Marcy Dale 88671951
MORGAN, Patrick R. 8871977
MORGAN, Renee Anne 8881978
MORGAN, Tina Marie Hiltenbeite 8891961
MORGAN, Unknown 8861950
MORLEY, Chelsea Rose 43801989
MORLEY, Gregory 43791959
MORLEY, Hunter Nathaniel 43821996
MORLEY, Joshua Taylor 43811991
MORRIS, Francis 96941924
MORRIS, Maurine 53231920
MORRISON, Unknown 92591951
MORROW, Alice Annette 74071957
MORSE, Patsy 45311960
MOSER, Anna Dorothea 54681790UNKN
MOSER, David Allen 63671954
MOSER, Floyd McClennan 63651917
MOSER, Heinrich 41511879UNKN
MOSER, Leonard 462816501694
MOSER, Raymond Michael 63701968
MOSER, Regina Carolyn 63691964
MOSER, Roberta Jane 63661953
MOSER, Rosemary Louise 63681960
MOSER, Ursula 462716861758
MOSES, Karen Sue 82441953
MOSLEY, Patricia 86621947
MOSMEIER, Alice 6931889UNKN
MOSMEIER, Alvin 6941890UNKN
MOSMEIER, Ami Dawn 24001978
MOSMEIER, Charles Morton 239218651943
MOSMEIER, Christopher 23981968
MOSMEIER, Clara E. 690318891951
MOSMEIER, Edward Charles 7591923
MOSMEIER, Edward Charles 69041890UNKN
MOSMEIER, George 69218621937
MOSMEIER, Louis William 75818941947
MOSMEIER, Nancy Ann 24011949
MOSMEIER, Victoria Ann 23991970
MOSMEIER, William Edward 23961947
MOSTER, Alison Ann 18191950
MOSTER, Bernadette Catherine 24391960
MUCKERHEIDE, Albert 61041909
MUCKERHEIDE, Bernard George 570418831946
MUCKERHEIDE, Carl Francis 62591944
MUCKERHEIDE, Carol 61071942
MUCKERHEIDE, Clara 570519121965
MUCKERHEIDE, Dale 61081948
MUCKERHEIDE, Darlene Sue 65411967
MUCKERHEIDE, David 65621947
MUCKERHEIDE, James 61091951
MUCKERHEIDE, John 57061915
MUCKERHEIDE, Kelvin Michael 65631967
MUCKERHEIDE, Leona 59901917
MUCKERHEIDE, Marilyn 61101953
MUCKERHEIDE, Mark Anthony 62611950
MUCKERHEIDE, Mary Beth 62621954
MUCKERHEIDE, Norbert 570719211921
MUCKERHEIDE, Paul Joseph 62601948
MUCKERHEIDE, Ralph 61061939
MUCKERHEIDE, Robert 61051937
MUCKERHEIDE, Ruth Mary 62581943
MUCKERHEIDE, Sara Marie 62631955
MUELLER, Margaret Lynn 42941961
MUHLBACHER, Unknown 20531816UNKN
MULLER, Bernard 69411860UNKN
MULLER, Betty 69351916
MULLER, Charles 693719201974
MULLER, George 55111757UNKN
MULLER, Henry 693318881976
MULLER, James B. 693819251988
MULLER, Joseph Bernard 78631948
MULLER, Katherine 69361918
MULLER, Maria Catherina Gertru 89731830UNKN
MULLER, Maria Eva 54601777UNKN
MULLER, Peter 55061808UNKN
MULLER, Robert 69391927
MULLER, Roger Joseph 69341914
MULLER, Ruth 69401919
MULLIGAN, Timothy 31071949
MULLIGAN, Vince 31061923
MULLINS, Ruby Lee 85671946
MULVANY, Kimberly Jo 33261959
MUNCHEL, Bernadetta 57321924
MUNCHEL, Kleona Hackman 70731878UNKN
MUNDY, Richard,Jr. 22131968
MUNDY, Richard,Sr. 22121948
MUNDY, Scott 22141970
MURPHY, Carolyn 26651879UNKN
MURPHY, Ellen 79021918
MURRAY, Judy 18781957
MYLENEK, Denise Marie 31791973
MYLENEK, Ray 31771943
MYLENEK, Raymond Ed 31781970
NABER, Elizabeth 96401830UNKN
NACCARATO, Gail 15521951
NAGEL, ANNA BARBARA 33631744UNKN
NAGELE, Child A 42481866UNKN
NAGELE, Elizabeth 42471864UNKN
NAGELE, Jacob 340718391916
NAGELE, Johannes Jacob 47331810UNKN
NAGELE, Pauline Magdalena 338818631950
NAKATEN, Diana Elizabeth 18511955
NARWOLD, August H. 579518711957
NARWOLD, Emil John 8801986
NARWOLD, Florence 57821928
NARWOLD, Harry H. 578918961987
NARWOLD, Lynn Elaine 8811987
NARWOLD, Marvin Emil 8791966
NATALIE, Marsha Ann 84291950
NAUERTH, Anna Barbara 41921695UNKN
NAUERTH, Child A 37441797UNKN
NAUERTH, George Johann 37421801UNKN
NAUERTH, George Michael 38341774UNKN
NAUERTH, Johann Michael 41931660UNKN
NAUERTH, Johann Ulrich 374017501828
NAUERTH, Johann Valentin 369918061853
NAUERTH, Johannes 347818011876
NAUERTH, Johannes 373217691826
NAUERTH, Katharina 42441834UNKN
NAUERTH, Maria Elizabeth 370917991848
NAUERTH, Mary Elizabeth 340818391874
NAUERTH, Peter 37431804UNKN
NAUERTH, Regine 34581774UNKN
NAUERTH, Valentin 374517791854
NEEMAN, Robert 82041958
NEIL, Dorothy 56881894UNKN
NELSON, Bert 27951943
NELSON, Kelly Jo 27961978
NELSON, Nina Mable 172818991953
NELSON, Susan Jean 27971980
NETZHAMMER, Johann Martin 46231670UNKN
NETZHAMMER, Josepha 462217071757
NEUROHR, Anton 54991780UNKN
NEUROHR, Maria Anna 549818041887
NEVES, Mary Elizabeth 17481931
NEWBAUR, Charlotte Rae 49101948
NEWFER, Lisa Loy 65861965
NEWMAN, Anita 1511961
NEWMAN, Mike 1491960
NEWMAN, Ronald, Jr. 1501959
NEWMAN, Ronald, Sr. 1481938
NEWTON, Lois Ann 18881958
NICKELL, Ruby C. 251919111973
NICKLES, Bernice 73731957
NICKOLL, John F. 25231890UNKN
NIEDHAMMER, Ludwid 53721825UNKN
NIEDHAMMER, Maria Rosalia 53731853UNKN
NIEHOFF, Annette 99361950
NIEHOFF, August 70971906
NIEHOFF, Joe 99351948
NIEHOFF, Lucille 99341946
NIEHOFF, Marjorie 99321942
NIEHOFF, Paul 99331944
NIESE, Frank 60951899UNKN
NIESE, Lillian 96571894UNKN
NIESE, Paul 60961931
NIMERSHEIN, Ann 91591912
NIXON, Judith Ann 5231940
NIXON, Karen 88761944
NOAH, Carl 30361940
NOAH, Kay Joy 29361960
NOBBE, Alisha 32001975
NOBBE, Aloysius 708119071964
NOBBE, Ambrose 56491933
NOBBE, Ambrose 98751945
NOBBE, Anita 99171950
NOBBE, Anna Frances 99031924
NOBBE, Anna Stella 708319151988
NOBBE, Anthony F. 99021921
NOBBE, Barbara Sue 58111973
NOBBE, Bernardina S. 98021927
NOBBE, Bernice 98811942
NOBBE, Betty Ann 62141940
NOBBE, Bradley 31991971
NOBBE, Camille 98381950
NOBBE, Carol 99671955
NOBBE, Carrie Ann 58021976
NOBBE, Catherine Corrina 708219131918
NOBBE, Claire Jane 98081940
NOBBE, Clarence Mathias 980119251925
NOBBE, Clemont WIlliam 709119081908
NOBBE, Cliff 98831946
NOBBE, Dale 99661953
NOBBE, Daniel Anthony 98101944
NOBBE, Daniel Robert 58121975
NOBBE, Darwin 98401954
NOBBE, David 99651951
NOBBE, Debbie 98341960
NOBBE, Debbie Lynn 58131977
NOBBE, Deidra 98321956
NOBBE, Delores 62201955
NOBBE, Denise 99801961
NOBBE, Diana 32861959
NOBBE, Diana Marie 58031978
NOBBE, Diana May 56501957
NOBBE, Duane 98391952
NOBBE, Durrell Lee 98371948
NOBBE, Edward 31981945
NOBBE, Edward John 98891945
NOBBE, Edwin 621219111982
NOBBE, Eileen 98731941
NOBBE, Elmer John 70901917
NOBBE, Eugene 62181947
NOBBE, Evalena Leona 98881943
NOBBE, Frances 61561924
NOBBE, Frederick John 708519061906
NOBBE, Frederick William 708619041974
NOBBE, Gary 98261944
NOBBE, Gregg 98861950
NOBBE, Harold 98701935
NOBBE, Herman 62161944
NOBBE, James 98221942
NOBBE, James 98691933
NOBBE, Janice Rose 98091942
NOBBE, Jean 98311954
NOBBE, Jeannie 99181952
NOBBE, Jerome 99811963
NOBBE, Joan 98271946
NOBBE, Johanna 79451917
NOBBE, John 24618771952
NOBBE, John 98671929
NOBBE, John Douglas 98231945
NOBBE, Joseph Karl 24718711947
NOBBE, Karen Sue 56511959
NOBBE, Kathy 98331958
NOBBE, Kenneth 99791959
NOBBE, Kevin Eugene 58011972
NOBBE, Lawrence Michael 708819191988
NOBBE, Leo J. 70891914
NOBBE, Leon 62151951
NOBBE, Leona Dorothy 98771934
NOBBE, Leonard 98821944
NOBBE, Lucille 98741943
NOBBE, Mariam Philomena 979919121988
NOBBE, Mariam Rose 98001922
NOBBE, Marilyn 98851948
NOBBE, Mark Edward 62471961
NOBBE, Marlene 62191950
NOBBE, Martin 707919091981
NOBBE, Mary Frances 98051934
NOBBE, Mary Johnanna 98921951
NOBBE, Melanie 98421957
NOBBE, Melinda Jean 58001970
NOBBE, Melvin George 98911949
NOBBE, Michael 99781957
NOBBE, Michelle 98411956
NOBBE, Nancy 98281948
NOBBE, Norbert 99191954
NOBBE, Norma 98301952
NOBBE, Otto 57991947
NOBBE, Paul J. 98071938
NOBBE, Ralph Edward 98031930
NOBBE, Raymond 98711937
NOBBE, Richard 98681931
NOBBE, Rita 61361920
NOBBE, Rita Agnes 99011920
NOBBE, Rita Jo 99201956
NOBBE, Robert 62171945
NOBBE, Robert Aloys 58101944
NOBBE, Rodger 99681957
NOBBE, Roman F. 708719091969
NOBBE, Roman J. 98061936
NOBBE, Roselyn 98781936
NOBBE, Rosemary 98721939
NOBBE, Rosina Ann 98901947
NOBBE, Sarah Gene 58041981
NOBBE, Steve 98241946
NOBBE, Susan 62211959
NOBBE, Susan Marie 98111946
NOBBE, Sylvia 98841947
NOBBE, Theodore 99821965
NOBBE, Thomas Martin 98931953
NOBBE, Timothy 98291950
NOBBE, Unknown 79401860UNKN
NOBBE, Urban John 98761932
NOBBE, Virgil 98801940
NOBBE, Virginia 98791938
NOBBE, Walter 62131939
NOBLES, Susan Ruth 24071951
NOBLES, Unknown 24171930
NORMAN, Bradley Alan 85751981
NORMAN, Donald Eugene 81321958
NORMAN, Jessica Lynn 85761984
NORMILE, Helen Dixie 5431930
NORTON, Amber Nicole 19601988
NORTON, Ruby 785119131966
NORTON, William 1441964
NOSALIK, Karen 31041948
NOSALIK, Nancy 31021946
NOSALIK, Ted 31011922
NUNIER, Mary 52771888
NUSHEIM, Maria 59281840UNKN
O'CONNELL, Jeffery Lee 19131981
O'CONNELL, Phillip 19101955
O'CONNELL, Phillip Michael 19111973
O'CONNELL, Timothy Christopher 19121978
O'NEAL, Mary 68281868
O'SHEA, Martha 87471954
OBERHAUSEN, Anna Margaret 670518751966
OBERMEYER, Chris 32491973
OBERMEYER, Edward 61021946
OBERMEYER, Gilbert 60991939
OBERMEYER, Hilda 59611912
OBERMEYER, Ida 59621915
OBERMEYER, Jerome 60981937
OBERMEYER, Jerome 73041940
OBERMEYER, John 32481949
OBERMEYER, Joseph 553218701944
OBERMEYER, Joseph 59641922
OBERMEYER, Joseph 71871916
OBERMEYER, Jospehine 59631917
OBERMEYER, Keith 32501976
OBERMEYER, Leo 59601909
OBERMEYER, Lisa Jean 73031966
OBERMEYER, Marie 595919061962
OBERMEYER, Melvin 61301950
OBERMEYER, Richard 61031951
OBERMEYER, Ronald 61011944
OBERMEYER, Rose Marie 61001941
OBERMEYER, Sherry 32511980
ODENBACH, Anna Maria 312217931859
ODENBACH, Child A. 34981802UNKN
ODENBACH, Jacob 31341738UNKN
ODENBACH, Johann Heinrich Spo 35011826UNKN
ODENBACH, Johannes Spouse? 35001819UNKN
ODENBACH, Karl 312317631840
ODENBACH, Karl 34951800UNKN
ODENBACH, Maria Katharina 34961797UNKN
ODENBACH, Susanna 34971805UNKN
OEHLE, George 200817981868
OEHLE, Maria 47581850UNKN
OEHLE, Marie 200018271898
OEHLE, Marie 54051843UNKN
OELERICH, Lorain 91871919
OLGES, Harold 43911924
OLGES, Jason 43941966
OLGES, Kenneth 43921944
OLGES, Renee 43931946
OLIGEE, Mabel 26321905
OMER, Malcolm 76021928
OMHLER, Catherine 78771840UNKN
OPSAL, Donald 28711963
OPSAL, Eric 28731987
OPSAL, Hailey 28721985
ORRELLETTE, Dana 66661962
ORSCHELL, Amanda Kay 86701979
ORSCHELL, Andrew 86691955
ORSCHELL, Kari Lynn 86711982
ORTMAN, Mary Ann 65071941
ORTMAN, Rita 74401930
ORTMANN, George 31571868UNKN
ORTMANN, Henry 31551864UNKN
ORTMANN, John 31581870UNKN
ORTMANN, Joseph 31541840UNKN
ORTMANN, Mary 31561866UNKN
OSBORNE, David Allen 58171976
OSBORNE, Jan Marie 58191979
OSBORNE, Joni Lee 58201981
OSBORNE, Mark Allen 58181976
OSBORNE, Steven Lee 58161949
OSTERBERGER, Lynette Ann 50011957
OSTERLING, Janet 62651950
OSTERLING, Joseph 62671956
OSTERLING, Mark 62681959
OSTERLING, Robert 62661952
OSTERLING, Walter 62641917
OSWALD, Elizabeth 71281879UNKN
OTT, Joan Mary 17811923
OVERMANN, Maria Catharina Bern 89351838UNKN
OWENS, Blanche 29931920
OWENS, Deborah Ann 62561962
OWENS, Deborah Lee 80791963
OWENS, Ora 62551937
PACK, Karen 75111961
PADERBORN, Karl Schurmann 89051785
PADERBORN, Theodore Heinrich 89061810
PADGETT, Unknown 22251888UNKN
PAGE, Elijah McKinley 26111870UNKN
PAGE, Herbert McKinley 261018961971
PAGE, Jeffery 26271970
PAGE, Judith Ann 26221942
PAGE, Kenneth Allen 26191919
PAGE, Myrtle Pearl 26131916
PAGE, Rachel Lynn 26301950
PAGE, Robert Paul 26201925
PAGE, Timothy Allen 26231946
PAGER, Susan 83081963
PALMER, Betty 95601918UNKN
PARDEE, J. Raymond 85151881
PARDEE, Unknown 851418601892
PARFITT, Unknown 31031946
PARISH, Alvin 52381913
PARISH, Dola Elizabeth 52391915
PARISH, Elmer 52371888
PARISH, Florence Mae 52401919
PARISH, Freda Viola 52411922
PARK, Louise 75661920
PARKER, Dorothy Lakin 84451896UNKN
PARKER, Eleanor Bowles 84461904UNKN
PARKER, Hugh Klemme 84441894UNKN
PARKER, James Donaldson 84431868UNKN
PARKER, Winfred Roger 43301937
PARKS, Darby 32041970
PARKS, James Lee 22011958
PARKS, Rachel Marie 22021984
PARKS, Stephanie Nicole 22031986
PARMER, John 97601938
PARMER, Mark 97611960
PARMER, Todd 97621962
PASCHALL, Phylis 23501949
PASSINO, James 49941922
PATRICK, Angela Michaelle 63601980
PATRICK, Dale Edward 63571954
PATRICK, Mary Ann 63591978
PATTERSON, Brittany Ann 84021983
PATTERSON, Cynthia 56251957
PATTERSON, Larry 84001960
PATTERSON, Lindsey Jo 84011982
PATTERSON, Unknown 25771906
PATTON, Sherri 45711961
PAUL, Melvin E. 93521934
PAULEY, Joseph 27271942
PAULUS, Anna 79151880UNKN
PAYNE, Asa 57721814UNKN
PAYNE, Bessie Gouhe 58611925
PAYNE, Carolyn 58671939
PAYNE, Charles 58631931
PAYNE, David Samuel 587118641943
PAYNE, Elizabeth Sue 57331929
PAYNE, Ernest 58621927
PAYNE, Green Berry 577018341901
PAYNE, Harriet 586918581862
PAYNE, Harriet 58771836UNKN
PAYNE, Iva Lee 58641933
PAYNE, Joel 58761838UNKN
PAYNE, Joel G. 587418721964
PAYNE, John Harkins 576818691978
PAYNE, Lensky 58781840UNKN
PAYNE, Levi Wesley 587018601914
PAYNE, Lou 58651935
PAYNE, Lucretia 58791845UNKN
PAYNE, Martha M. 58801847UNKN
PAYNE, Mary Rose 58661937
PAYNE, Rachel Marinda 58731867
PAYNE, Rhoda 587218651946
PAYNE, Thomas 587518791954
PAYNE, Tina 586818551917
PEACOCK, Donna Louise 52801934
PEARMAN, Amanda Marie 82231979
PEARMAN, Carrie Lynn 82171962
PEARMAN, Gary Allen 82161942
PEARMAN, Gary Allen 82211963
PEARMAN, Jason Andew 82221973
PEBBLES, Lois 83201910
PECK, Deborah 23451950
PECKENSCHNEIDER, Alice Louise 15261918
PECKINPAUGH, James 28951955
PECKINPAUGH, James Kyle 28971982
PECKINPAUGH, Nicole Marie 28961978
PEDERSON, Arnold Lee 60101954
PEETZ, Dennis 1891936
PEGLOW, Ella 12601911
PEMBERTON, Sarah Jane 76761822UNKN
PEMBERTON, William 767518001830
PENNEKAMP, Amanda Helen 49381981
PENNEKAMP, David Lance 49421969
PENNEKAMP, David Malcolm 13881945
PENNEKAMP, Elaine Kathleen 13871929
PENNEKAMP, Gregory Russell 13851951
PENNEKAMP, Timothy Alan,Sr. 13861953
PENNEKAMP, Timothy Allan, Jr. 49401985
PENNEKAMP, William Bernard 13831925
PENNEKAMP, William John 13821902
PENNINGTON, Jane Ellen 87031965
PENNISTON, Charles 32191948
PENNISTON, Nickolaus Charles 32201980
PERKINS, Floyd L. 76011927
PERMITZ, Helen 50141930
PERRY, Gretel Denise 66951954
PERRY, Jane 3174UNKN
PERRY, Orrin V. 123819001964
PERSCHKE, John Merritt 49691917
PETERMAN, Unknown 66611950
PETERS, Cathy 63171951
PETERS, Child A 632219611961
PETERS, Clem B. 63131922
PETERS, Cynthia 63161949
PETERS, Dennis 63191955
PETERS, Diana 63151947
PETERS, Friedrich August 39121816UNKN
PETERS, Jeanie 63211959
PETERS, Louis M. 56781927UNKN
PETERS, Margie 63141945
PETERS, Marvin 63181953
PETERS, Peter 63201957
PETERS, Stanley F., Jr. 7911936
PETERS, Stanley F.,Sr. 991910
PETERS, Steven 7921962
PETERS, Thomas Gerald 7931965
PETERSON, Julia Margaret 13281903
PETERSON, Linda Sue 93411964
PETTIGREW, Anthony Marrk 18071983
PETTIGREW, Dawn Rachele 18101967
PETTIGREW, Gary Manning 10011946
PETTIGREW, John Terrence 18091963
PETTIGREW, Joseph Alan 18051961
PETTIGREW, Regina LeAnn 18111969
PETTIGREW, Stephanie Renee 18081984
PFAFFLE, Michelle Renee 50271953
PFALTZGRAFF, ANNA MARGARETHA 362316771743
PFALZGRAF, Abraham 401617521795
PFALZGRAF, Andreas 379517571825
PFALZGRAF, Child A 40201781UNKN
PFALZGRAF, Child A 41231870UNKN
PFALZGRAF, Child B 40211783UNKN
PFALZGRAF, Child C 40231786UNKN
PFALZGRAF, Child D 40241788UNKN
PFALZGRAF, Child E 40261792UNKN
PFALZGRAF, Eva Katharina 405918171867
PFALZGRAF, Johann Jacob 338318361897
PFALZGRAF, Konrad 40251790UNKN
PFALZGRAF, Margaretha 38711760UNKN
PFALZGRAF, Maria 421517631833
PFALZGRAF, Maria Anna 40221784UNKN
PFALZGRAF, Maria Katharina 401917791840
PFALZGRAF, Michael 405717891856
PFALZGRAF, Susanna 412218681954
PFIESTER, Anna Katharina 33811770UNKN
PFIESTER, BARBARA ANNA (Pfis 46517331809
PFIESTER, Johann Valentin 38581720UNKN
PFIESTER, Maria Elizabeth 3761UNKNUNKN
PFIESTER, Maria Margaretha 38571746UNKN
PFIESTER, Rachel 54571768UNKN
PFIRRMANN, Anna Margaretha 42681702UNKN
PFLUG, Laura Kay 87361958
PFLUM, Barbara Sue 294719701970
PFLUM, Deborah Ann 29391961
PFLUM, Joseph 30341920
PFLUM, Joseph Anthony 29371981
PFLUM, Kenneth Joseph 29341940
PFLUM, Michael Anthony 29351959
PFLUM, Michael Augustus 29381990
PFLUM, Sherri Marie 29431963
PHARES, Bonnie Jean 21861950
PHARES, Dick 21851948
PHARES, Herbert 21831920
PHARES, Linda Darlene 21981955
PHARES, Michael Wayne 21921983
PHARES, Pamela Sue 21991961
PHARES, Pattie Ann 21841944
PHARES, Shauna Marie 21911978
PHENIS, Danielle Marie 81371991
PHENIS, Jeremy Michael 81361989
PHENIS, Shawn Michael 81351967
PHILLIPS, Amy Catherine 26711975
PHILLIPS, Brian 79241978
PHILLIPS, David Brian 267019481977
PHILLIPS, James 74541940
PHILLIPS, Karen 74531961
PHILLIPS, Michele 79261980
PHILLIPS, Mindy 79251979
PHILLIPS, Unknown 79231946
PICCELO, Kathryn 27711959
PICKER, Henrietta 96961907
PIERCE, Janette 22861979
PIERCE, Kyra 22871981
PIERCE, Unknown 22851957
PIERSON, Leann 50631962
PIRKLE, Leanda Marie 84301950
PIRMANN, Unknown 33731769UNKN
PITSTICK, Anne 3901894UNKN
PITSTICK, Barbara 39319021964
PITSTICK, Barbara G. 713119081987
PITSTICK, Carl 39619081983
PITSTICK, Catherine 5901868UNKN
PITSTICK, Charlotte 757918991993
PITSTICK, Ella 31518961967
PITSTICK, Frank 79141880UNKN
PITSTICK, Gertrude 3941903
PITSTICK, Henry (Puteztusch) 3981847UNKN
PITSTICK, John 4001869
PITSTICK, Olivia 39218991975
PITSTICK, Philomena 3911897
PITSTICK, Wilfred 39519051975
PITSTICK, William 38918671907
PIZZO, Jerry 83721962
PIZZO, Phillip 83731984
PIZZULA, Darlene 75431963
PLAAS, Margaret 26181940
PLASPOHL, Catherine 554818581924
PLASS, Elizabeth Ann 13321934
PLEWES, Melba Aileen 17431920
PLOEGER, William 96721916
PODEMSKI, Alice Pauline 14151935
POOLE, Shelley 27491958
POPOV, Carol A. 69961960
POPPE, Frederick 21381835UNKN
PORTER, Albert Clyde 146519461965
PORTER, Cyrus Clyde 146019121952
PORTER, Nancy Jean 14611938
POSKE, Stella 6771899UNKN
POSTEL, Friedrich 42901742UNKN
POSTEL, Maria Katherina 36861760UNKN
POWELL, Carol Jean 86051946
POWELL, Christine Antoinette 12711961
POWERS, William F. 81751968
PRATT, Betty 21801917
PRECHT, Alfred Jacob 259318931893
PRECHT, Charles 26871947
PRECHT, Dawn 26511955
PRECHT, Delia Hattie 26001906UNKN
PRECHT, Donald C. 26381923
PRECHT, Earl Jacob 259418941987
PRECHT, Edgar Jacob 259919041948
PRECHT, Edna Catherina 259518961932
PRECHT, Geneva 26811932
PRECHT, Harris Peter, Jr. 26851937
PRECHT, Harris Peter, Sr. 260119131995
PRECHT, Helen 260619211921
PRECHT, Hilda Edna 259819021983
PRECHT, James,Jr. 26081940
PRECHT, James,Sr. 26051918
PRECHT, John 26861942
PRECHT, John F. 259018591935
PRECHT, John Frederich 25911830UNKN
PRECHT, Karl John 259618981988
PRECHT, Kelli 26581969
PRECHT, Mary Regina 259719001940
PRECHT, Michael 26501949
PRECHT, Rodney 26091942
PRECHT, Ruth 26371918UNKN
PREVIS, Marysha Lynn 27601970
PRICE, Catherine 96551888UNKN
PRICKEL, Alban D. 63231924
PRICKEL, Albert 94581931
PRICKEL, Alma 61291924
PRICKEL, Edward 94591910
PRICKEL, Janet 94631957
PRICKEL, Joseph 63251951
PRICKEL, Randell 94651961
PRICKEL, Raymond 63241949
PRICKEL, Ronald 94611953
PRICKEL, Ruth 63261953
PRICKEL, Ruth Ann 45441952
PRICKEL, Steven 63271955
PRICKEL, Terrence 94621955
PRICKEL, Thomas 94641959
PRIFOGLE, Laura Jo 27921966
PRIFOGLE, Lynn Renee 27931968
PRIFOGLE, Myron L. 27911939
PRIFOGLE, Russell 29821910
PROBST, Anna Marie 56618911963
PROBST, Elizabeth 68261866UNKN
PROBST, Jacob 6021843UNKN
PROBST, Jacob 68421840UNKN
PROBST, John George, Sr. 6061790UNKN
PROBST, John George,Jr. 60418151897
PROBST, Katherine A. 683118761939
PROPES, Wanda Lok 78381950
PROVO, Donald 79651940
PROVO, Donna 79611962
PUCK, Larry 6911936
PUELSING, Katherine Elizabeth 91741848UNKN
PUELSING, Theresa 95201860UNKN
PURTELL, Dave 92911947
PUTNEY, Thomas W. 84341947
PUTZEL, Lisa 94871962
QUICK, Magdelina 7861817UNKN
QUINN, Francis 27341909
RABENSTEIN, George 47491850UNKN
RACK, Alexander Christian 23101996
RACK, Allison Jo 23091992
RACK, Anthony John 22991960
RACK, Danial Jude 23011963
RACK, Gregory Vincent 23021965
RACK, Jacob Owen 23121993
RACK, Joseph Anthony 22981914
RACK, Kallie Ann 23071994
RACK, Kelsey Lynn 23131996
RACK, Lauren Elizabeth 23061991
RACK, Martin Joseph 23001962
RACK, Robert Michael 23031966
RACKE, Paula 25601948
RADCLIFF, Guy 594219061980
RAGAN, Verne 52871906
RAHE, Colette Dawn 58561972
RAHE, Mary 554718541888
RAHE, Nicholas Andew 58591978
RAHE, Richard Bernard 58551950
RAHE, Richard Patrick 58571973
RAHE, Ryan Michael 58581975
RAINES, Jeffery Paul 23171961
RAINES, Shannon Ellyse 23211988
RAINES, Unknown 23161937
RAKERD, Linda Kay 86831946
RAKERS, Clare 8261874UNKN
RAMMON, Anna Maria 38391781UNKN
RAMMON, Child A 38361776UNKN
RAMMON, Child B 38371778UNKN
RAMMON, Child C 38381780UNKN
RAMMON, Johan Jacob 38211766UNKN
RAMMON, Johann Peter 37021740UNKN
RAMMON, Johann Peter 38181764UNKN
RAMMON, Magdalena 38401785UNKN
RAMMON, Margaretha 38311768UNKN
RAMMON, Maria Barbara 367917741824
RAMSEY, Cheryl Lynn 66751954
RAMSEY, Irene 78271946
RANDALL, Claire Nocole 46031985
RANDALL, James Joseph 45981944
RANDALL, James Joseph 46011979
RANDALL, Jamie Leigh 46001972
RANDALL, Lauren Elise 45991971
RANDALL, Lucy Martha 84581885UNKN
RANDALL, Theresa Aileen 46021983
RAPE, Anthony Thomas 23381972
RAPE, Jacqueline Lora 23281964
RAPE, Jana Marie 23271962
RAPE, Johann Joseph 229418731945
RAPE, John Donald 23251934
RAPE, John Vincent Paul 229519051987
RAPE, Jonathan Charles 23191965
RAPE, Julia Ann 23371969
RAPE, Mary Juanita 22971929
RAPE, Pamela Elizabeth 23181963
RAPE, Paul Vincent Jerome 23141932
RAPE, Thomas Albert 23351943
RAPP, Edward J. 44821939
RAPP, Hedwig Amanada 39531891UNKN
RAPP, James A. 44831945
RAPP, Katharina 432218601937
RAPP, Kimberly 45361965
RAPP, Lester 448019111970
RAPP, Margaretha 47341810UNKN
RAPP, Martha Ann 44811936
RAPP, Michael 45341969
RAPP, Steven 45331967
RAPP, Susan 45371968
RATZ, Alice May 43031936
RATZ, Margaret Mazzola 80571947
RAU, Margaretha 34241870UNKN
RAUCH, Johann Jacob 46191655UNKN
RAUCH, Jolene Cay 50891955
RAUCH, Maria 44551685UNKN
RAVER, Angela 70371886UNKN
RAVER, Anna 70621880UNKN
RAVER, Arthur 70391890UNKN
RAVER, Benjamin 2291868UNKN
RAVER, Bernadine 70381888UNKN
RAVER, Clara 70281896
RAVER, Clem 70431898
RAVER, Cora 70331894
RAVER, Edward 70351882UNKN
RAVER, Eloise 70601898UNKN
RAVER, Emma 70361884UNKN
RAVER, Francis 2341878UNKN
RAVER, Frank, Sr. 22818441916
RAVER, Frank,Jr. 2321874UNKN
RAVER, George 2301870UNKN
RAVER, George, Jr. 70581894
RAVER, Henry 2311872UNKN
RAVER, Joseph 70271894
RAVER, Loretta 70321892
RAVER, Mamie 70311890
RAVER, Norman 70591896
RAVER, Philomine 2331876UNKN
RAVER, Raymond 70451902
RAVER, Vernon 59881947
RAVER, Veronia (twin) 70301898
RAVER, Walter 70441900
RAVER, William (twin) 70291898
RAY, Barbara Delores 78341950
RAYER, Patricia 25571938
RAYMOND, Elizabeth (Raimann) 445117631845
RAYMOND, Joseph (Raimann) 462616781728
RAYMOND, Michael (Raimann) 462517181798
RECHTIEN, Gerhard Heinrich 89361841UNKN
RECK, George (Rick) 57381944
RECK, Sara Debroah 57391978
RECTOR, Carl 47011966
RECTOR, Lori 47021970
RECTOR, Mari 47031978
RECTOR, Rebecca Ann 12661945
RECTOR, Robert Edward 126419131974
RECTOR, Roger Nathan 12651939
REDDERT, Daniel 23941900UNKN
REDDERT, Helen Louise 23911922
REDDERT, Helen Louise 69061890UNKN
REDELMAN, Abbin I. 62221912
REDELMAN, Carolyn Ann 16641941
REDELMAN, Genalynn E. 62241957
REDELMAN, Jill Marie 86951975
REDELMAN, Kevin Lloyd 86971983
REDELMAN, Lloyd Joseph 16631916
REDELMAN, Mark R. 62231954
REDELMAN, Nicole Lynn 86961979
REDELMAN, Randall Neil 16661954
REDELMAN, Raymond Lloyd 16651953
REDELMAN, Rebecca 22751961
REDELMAN, Rhonda Larena 87001980
REDELMAN, Ricky Brent 86981954
REDMAN, John 27411936
REED, Teresa 88641957
REED, Thelma 21811921
REES, Maude 157318881960
REESE, Beverly A. Rushing 65901959
REESE, Earl Verlie 86481945
REESE, Joyce Ann 86491964
REESE, Mark Steven 86501966
REESE, Unknown 27071902UNKN
REGNIER, Jane 30181950
REIDY, Laura Ann 69221964
REIFEL, Eva Margaret 51831831UNKN
REIFEL, Unknown 677718101833
REIFF, Robert William 19791951
REINKE, Anna Catherine 73991802
REINKE, Anna Maria 739717981799
REINKE, Anna Maria 739818001804
REINKE, Bernard Gerard 73931775UNKN
REINKE, John Bernard 74001803
REINKE, Maria Gertrude 73791796UNKN
REISENBECK, Carol 43881978
REISENBECK, Frank I 43831922
REISENBECK, Frank II 43841946
REISENBECK, Frank III 43861976
REISENBECK, Joyce 43891980
REISENBECK, Richard 43901982
REISTER, John William 67251948
REMLEY, Unknown 16151900UNKN
RENNEKAMP, John 65491943
RENNEKAMP, Theresa Ann 65501966
RENNER, Johann Michael 37691754UNKN
RENO, Ansel 778018771930
RENO, Beatrice 77051923
RENO, Betha 77841901
RENO, Dennis Long 777918751942
RENO, Esther Katheryn 77821887UNKN
RENO, George 778118811952
RENO, George Pirtle 511118991980
RENO, George Pirtle 51371853UNKN
RENO, George W. 51391816UNKN
RENO, Gilbert 77871907
RENO, Herbert 77411927
RENO, Julia 77881909
RENO, Phillapine 77851903
RENO, Robert 770619251972
RENO, Thelma Jean 51131930
RENO, William 770419221976
RENO, William 77861905
RENO, William Ezekial 472618731934
RENYER, Mary Eva 476118851967
RENYER, Michael 73631860UNKN
REPASKY, Cynthia Lynn 49951963
REPASKY, John Andrew 49961965
REPASKY, William Thomas, Sr. 141719351969
REPASKY, William Thomas,Jr. 14181960
RETHERFORD, Charles B. 282319201993
RETHERFORD, Delbert 29981900UNKN
RETHERFORD, Gary 28251944
RETHERFORD, Steve 28241943
RETZNER, Mary 73281950
REUCHLE, Elizabeth 314918001839
REUTER, Juliann 30271940
REYNOLDS, Vera Nell 22661950
RHOADES, Kathie J. 55018681898
RHOADS, Casey Neil 81271975
RHOADS, Gordon Neil 81231949
RHOADS, Joshua Brian 81251993
RHOADS, Nicholas Kyle 81241989
RHODES, Elsie 249319001921
RICE, Judith Ann 85621938
RICH, Jimmie Lee III 75441990
RICH, Jimmie Lee, Jr. 75421963
RICH, Jimmie Lee, Sr. 75411941
RICH, Megan Louise 18991989
RICH, Rebecca Ann 19011994
RICH, Robert Joseph 18981961
RICH, Rusty Dean 75451965
RICH, Sarah Elizabeth 19001991
RICH, Summer Rene 75491990
RICH, Tami 75581970
RICH, William Joe 75471969
RICHARDS, Megan 28431985
RICHARDS, Michael,Jr. 28421982
RICHARDS, Michael,Sr. 28411956
RICHARDS, Sylvia 76411910
RICHARDSON, Carl John 48521935
RICHARDSON, David C. 49601860UNKN
RICHARDSON, Elizabeth Ellen 69581990
RICHARDSON, Eric Lee 48541970
RICHARDSON, Gladys Faye 49431941
RICHARDSON, Helen 29101959
RICHARDSON, John William 46421946
RICHARDSON, Joseph 69571960
RICHARDSON, Kimberly Sue 48531964
RICHARDSON, Laine Elise 67521983
RICHARDSON, Laura Ann 46431975
RICHARDSON, Max 30211939
RICHARDSON, Patrick William 46441983
RICHARDSON, Steven L. 67511956
RICHEY, Florence 5221890UNKN
RICHTER, Dallas Wayne 70181950
RICHTER, Debra 6431971
RICHTER, Donald Leroy 6361942
RICHTER, Elizabeth 3791828UNKN
RICHTER, EVA MARIA 202118071891
RICHTER, Gregory 6421966
RICHTER, John 3781804UNKN
RICHTER, Lenora 23891900UNKN
RICHTER, Leroy 6451920
RICHTER, Mary 100081912
RICHTER, Patricia 6441974
RICHTER, Ronald 6411963
RICHTER, Tonia Renee 70171973
RICHTER, UNKNOWN 58921775UNKN
RIDDER, Frances 91391883UNKN
RIEHLE, Anthony 73321920
RIEHLE, Audrey Frances 73311949
RIGNEY, Ronald 48691946
RIKER, May 29991900UNKN
RING, Mary Elizabeth 13491914
RINK, Anna Apollonia 411216481726
RIPBERGER, Roman 26561920UNKN
RIPBERGER, Sherri 26551949
RISINGER, Dana Lynn 19091979
RISINGER, Darrell 19081954
RISK, Marion 251619011987
RITTER, APOLANIA (Retter) 26617941884
RITTER, Catherine 60518251891
RITTER, JOHN 11581770UNKN
ROACH, Joseph John 168519051977
ROARK, Angela Louise 83031963
ROARK, Barbara Joan 82821945
ROARK, Brian Edward 84101962
ROARK, Catherine Marie 83011960
ROARK, Clarence M. 82711908
ROARK, David Leroy 82721937
ROARK, David Leroy 82751966
ROARK, Delwyn Michael 82801941
ROARK, Douglas Donald 82781938
ROARK, Douglas Michael 83021961
ROARK, Edward 84091940
ROARK, Eleanore Teresa 82831947
ROARK, John Eric 83041967
ROARK, Kami Sue 82981980
ROARK, Kari Lynn 82971976
ROARK, Kelly Ann 82951970
ROARK, Kimberly Jo 82961973
ROARK, Marguerite Catherine 82741963
ROARK, Nancy Catherine 82811943
ROARK, Richard STeven 82791939
ROARK, Scott Michael 84121965
ROARK, Sean Paul 82771970
ROARK, Stanley Grogan 84111964
ROARK, Steven Bert 82761968
ROBBINS, Brenda 72291949
ROBBINS, Judith Kay 21191963
ROBBINS, Mary 81741920
ROBBINS, Ralph 21221940
ROBBINS, Sarah Linda 2031962
ROBERSON, Robert 26721948
ROBERTS, Bonita Louise 48431946
ROBERTS, Brenda Lou 87211953
ROBERTS, Carl 52471894UNKN
ROBERTS, Eugene 52511922
ROBERTS, Harold 52491918
ROBERTS, Juanita 52481916
ROBERTS, Katherine 22401945
ROBERTS, Rhoda 451619121988
ROBERTS, Ruth 52501920
ROBERTSON, Carol Eileen 12431955
ROBERTSON, Erick 21631967
ROBERTSON, Holly 28081970
ROBERTSON, James E., Jr. 21571937
ROBERTSON, Jerry Lee 21791948
ROBERTSON, Kayla 28091983
ROBERTSON, Kristi 21621963
ROBERTSON, Larry Gene 28071949
ROBERTSON, Linda Ann 12421954
ROBERTSON, Lisa Kay 21581961
ROBERTSON, Robert Earl 12411927
ROBERTSON, Roscoe 29881920
ROBERTSON, Susan 76911828UNKN
ROBERTSON, Timothy John 12441957
ROBINSON, Alexis Lee 25481991
ROBINSON, Brent 25471960
ROBINSON, Dana 67351962
ROBINSON, Judy 73511950
ROBINSON, McKenzie Lee 25491994
ROBKE, Bernadina 3561839UNKN
ROBKE, Elizabeth 34518421924
ROBKE, Unknown 48821810UNKN
RODE, Elaine Kay 23051964
RODEL, Friedrich 11401840UNKN
ROEDER, Regina Louise 87631962
ROEHM, Child A. 53051934
ROEHM, Child A. 53241947
ROEHM, Child B. 53021932
ROEHM, Child B. 53061936
ROEHM, Child B. 53251949
ROEHM, Child C. 53071938
ROEHM, Child C. 53261951
ROEHM, Child D. 53271953
ROEHM, Child E. 53281955
ROEHM, Ethel Adelaede 489419101986
ROEHM, Eugene William 489219071961
ROEHM, George William 67518781953
ROEHM, George William, Jr. 52911920
ROEHM, Helen Isabelle 489319081995
ROEHM, Ida Josephine 98719031903
ROEHM, Joseph Lewis 52921921
ROEHM, Julia Ann 489119051990
ROEHM, Lucille Frances 529019171955
ROEHM, Margaret Ruth 48961913
ROEHM, Mary Esther 489019031986
ROEHM, Paul Thomas 489519121963
ROEHM, Robert 53011930
ROEHM, Virginia Rose 528619161990
ROELL, Carol Ann 87081942
ROELL, Madalena 3152UNKNUNKN
ROELL, Maurice L. 681619191978
ROELL, Ronald C. 681819531978
ROEPKE, Brian Duane 24251991
ROEPKE, Charles Harlan 21481927
ROEPKE, Charles Leroy 24181900UNKN
ROEPKE, Duane Charles 24201954
ROEPKE, Eldon Estel 242619561980
ROEPKE, Jaela Renee 24231981
ROEPKE, Larissa Danielle 24351993
ROEPKE, Mark Allen 24271961
ROEPKE, Megan Elizabeth 24311987
ROEPKE, Michael Charles 24241990
ROEPKE, Shanna Luella 24221979
ROEPKE, Shay Marcus 24361996
ROETKER, Brian William 94321958
ROETKER, Bruce William 92421936
ROETKER, Edward F. 911119051961
ROETKER, Elmer 91131914
ROETKER, Fred 91101872UNKN
ROETKER, Lisetta 91121908
ROGERS, Doris Jean 65181937
ROHRING, Tamaro Jo 8641963
ROLFES, Marion 445819331994
ROLLMAN, Connie Lee 60661939
ROLLMAN, Glenda Rae 60671942
ROLLMAN, Robert Ray 60691949
ROLLMAN, Ronald Dean 60681946
ROLLMAN, Roy Henry 606519151993
ROMER, Unknown 71941834UNKN
ROSCH, Maria Katharina 33591720UNKN
ROSE, Amy Marie 88221977
ROSE, Katina May 88211972
ROSE, Samuel Jacob 88201952
ROSEMEYER, Andy 72461975
ROSEMEYER, Gene Henry 72441950
ROSEMEYER, George Frederick 702419241994
ROSEMEYER, Gina 72471977
ROSEMEYER, Henry J. 72411900
ROSEMEYER, Larry George 72431946
ROSENBERGEN, Roy 28051964
ROSENBERGER, Amy Sue 16521960
ROSENBERGER, Brent Michael 165119591978
ROSENBERGER, Connie Sue 85451960
ROSENBERGER, Donna Mae 33321944
ROSENBERGER, Harry Lee 16491933
ROSENBERGER, Jill Ellen 86731969
ROSENBERGER, Lori Ann 16501957
ROSENSTEIN, William 50201957
ROSER, Fredericka 682518441908
ROSS, Amelia Katherina 100719041906
ROSS, Anna Elizabeth 14061911
ROSS, Christopher Glenn 49501978
ROSS, Clarence Elmer 13951936
ROSS, Clem John 100518751953
ROSS, Clifford Francis 13941933
ROSS, Clifford Henry 10081906
ROSS, Cory Lee 49891984
ROSS, Daniel Gene 14021959
ROSS, Donald Clifford (twin) 14001957
ROSS, James Carl 49451963
ROSS, John Clem 143019181926
ROSS, Julie Marie 49481984
ROSS, Karen Ann 49461967
ROSS, Mabel Rosina 14191915
ROSS, Matthew Tate 49511979
ROSS, Michael Clifford 13981961
ROSS, Philip Joseph 10061902
ROSS, Ricky Lee 49871962
ROSS, Rita Margaret 13921930
ROSS, Ronald Carl (twin) 14011957
ROSS, Sarah Christina 140319091954
ROSSETTER, Tom 50191954
ROSSFELD, Carl 441119021902
ROSSFELD, Clara 440718941976
ROSSFELD, Helen 44121906
ROSSFELD, Herman 440918981970
ROSSFELD, Leo 441019001966
ROSSFELD, Loretta 440818961977
ROSSFELD, Louise 44331908
ROSSFELD, Michael 440618611936
ROTH, Anna Barbara 391917971869
ROTH, Katherine 69421860UNKN
ROTH, Leonard 54811831UNKN
ROTH, Unknown 71481884
ROTTINGHOUSE, Grace 10991921
ROTTINGHOUSE, Harry 411892UNKN
ROTTINGHOUSE, Vera 10971917
ROTTINGHOUSE, Virginia 10981919
ROTZY, Beverly 6471963
ROUCH, Tina 61691926
ROUSE, Ada 52251878UNKN
ROUSE, Myrtle 52321882UNKN
ROVEKAMP, Regina Nernardina 89151843UNKN
ROVENKAMP, Maria Elisabeth 87921775UNKN
ROY, Larry 93131957
RUB, Eva Katharina 40041730UNKN
RUB, Konrad 40271779UNKN
RUB, Maria Elizabeth 411517751844
RUDOLF, Bernard 59721920
RUDOLF, Bobby 61701949
RUDOLF, Clara 61341944
RUDOLF, Clarence J. 59681912
RUDOLF, Francis H. 59751927
RUDOLF, George 61381942
RUDOLF, Helen Rose 61371941
RUDOLF, Helena 61571950
RUDOLF, Jane 61601959
RUDOLF, Jean 61411950
RUDOLF, Jerome 61391943
RUDOLF, Johanna 59711918
RUDOLF, Joseph Francis 59671908
RUDOLF, Kenneth 61401948
RUDOLF, Lawrence 61581954
RUDOLF, Leon 61741959
RUDOLF, Linda Kay 61731957
RUDOLF, Louis 61421955
RUDOLF, Marian Kathryn 59701916
RUDOLF, Martha Marion 8911943
RUDOLF, Marty Beth 61431956
RUDOLF, Michael 61751961
RUDOLF, Michael Bernard 55341883UNKN
RUDOLF, Michael W. 61351947
RUDOLF, Paul 61441960
RUDOLF, Querin 59691914
RUDOLF, Ray 61721953
RUDOLF, Ricky Allen 61591957
RUDOLF, Robert 59741924
RUDOLF, Roger 61611961
RUDOLF, Terrie Lynn 61771955
RUDOLF, Unknown 61451962
RUDOLF, Verena Frances 59731922
RUDOLF, Vickie 61711951
RUDOLPH, Bernard L. 99211924
RUDOLPH, George 99081944
RUDOLPH, Gerald 99261956
RUDOLPH, Helen Rose 99071942
RUDOLPH, Helena 99221948
RUDOLPH, Janie 99251954
RUDOLPH, Jerry 99091946
RUDOLPH, Joan 99121952
RUDOLPH, Kenny 99111950
RUDOLPH, Larry 99231950
RUDOLPH, Lois 99131954
RUDOLPH, Martha 99101948
RUDOLPH, Mary Beth 99141956
RUDOLPH, Paul 99151958
RUDOLPH, Quirin G. 990619141981
RUDOLPH, Richard 99241952
RUDOLPH, Roger 99271958
RUFFNER, Bonnie 77421927
RUGGLES, Robert Elwood 5381930
RUGGLES, Roxanna 5351952
RUNCK, Barbara 34001883UNKN
RUNCK, Heinrich 39551898UNKN
RUSH, Lyda Lee 75551951
RUSSELL, Katherine 79941957
RYBOLT, Red 11011919
SABELHAUS, Andrew William 43621977
SABELHAUS, Daniel Robert 43601958
SABELHAUS, Deanna Lee 43641982
SABELHAUS, Judy Marie 43781961
SABELHAUS, Marc Anthony 43661986
SABELHAUS, Mark William 43591956
SABELHAUS, Nicholaus Scott 44051990
SABELHAUS, Sarah Jane 43631979
SABELHAUS, William Joseph 18871935
SAEGER, Agnes Laker 99871918
SAEGER, Elizabeth 953118851944
SAEGER, Jacob 95281860UNKN
SAEGER, Laura 55311898UNKN
SAEGER, Mary 953018861902
SAEGER, Unknown 1000018301861
SAEGER, Widow 100011830UNKN
SAEGER, Widow 100061825UNKN
SAFFER, Ann 954018571948
SALATIN, Amanda Nicole 69241992
SALATIN, Clarence 691319031977
SALATIN, Darrell Paul 69141944
SALATIN, Edward 76519051945
SALATIN, Jenny 697219821982
SALATIN, Jonathon 69731984
SALATIN, Joseph 24851880UNKN
SALATIN, Randall S. 69161960
SALATIN, Richard 69181967
SALATIN, Robert Clarence 24891937
SALATIN, Robert S. 69171964
SALATIN, Roberta Clare 24901937
SALATIN, Tamara Lynn 69691967
SALATIN, Theresa Pearl 69711972
SALATIN, Tracy Renee 69701969
SALZ, Heinrich Wilhelm 60351880UNKN
SALZ, Joseph 571319031967
SALZ, Josephine Anne 57141936
SAMS, Krista Marie 74491982
SAMS, Michelle 74501984
SAMS, Rick 74481957
SANDERS, Lewis 76721812UNKN
SANDERS, Margaret 43091943
SANDISON, Florence 844818521896
SANDLIN, Brian Thomas 66451985
SANDLIN, Jennifer 66421985
SANDLIN, Lisa Marie 66441982
SANDLIN, Rhonda Jean 64241952
SANDLIN, Rodney 64271958
SANDLIN, Ronald Allen 64231931
SANDLIN, Ronald Allen II 64261958
SANDLIN, Roxanne Lee 64251955
SANDLIN, Shawn Michael 66401979
SANTAROSSA, Pamela Marie 68591950
SANTOS, Marta Abreu dos 50461964
SAUNDERS, Child A 44021970
SAUNDERS, Child B 44031972
SAUNDERS, Emma 8201871UNKN
SAUNDERS, Leonard 43991928
SAUNDERS, Terry 44001950
SAUTER, Margaretha Eva 40001797UNKN
SAVICH, Stana 24531940
SCAGGS, Audrey Codie 74341985
SCAGGS, Bonita Sue 74121951
SCAGGS, Douglas Dean 74311958
SCAGGS, Harold Eugene 74111927
SCAGGS, Jenna Leigh 74291986
SCAGGS, Jessica Marie 74281981
SCAGGS, Julia Nicole 74301989
SCAGGS, Kenneth Eugene 74191953
SCAGGS, Michael Perry 74241956
SCAGGS, Nathanial Eugene 74211979
SCAGGS, Paula Jo 74351962
SCAGGS, Zane DOuglas 74331982
SCARLETT, Charles Alan 82931968
SCARLETT, Gary Richard 82911942
SCARLETT, Richard Michael 82921965
SCHACKEL, Joseph Louis 22161971
SCHACKEL, Roy 22151941
SCHACKEL, Royce Reed 22171974
SCHAEFER, Child B. 100051823
SCHAEFER, Ludwig 100031800UNKN
SCHAEFER, Mary Eva 57171800UNKN
SCHAEFER, Unknown 100021825UNKN
SCHALLICK, David 22881961
SCHAMBER, Charles W. 49591864UNKN
SCHANTZ, Cindy Jane 47631972
SCHANTZ, Dale Allen 47641979
SCHANTZ, David Allen 47131947
SCHANTZ, Frieda 6261908
SCHANTZ, Jacob 217119001974
SCHANTZ, Julianna 57351940
SCHANTZ, Robert 21721946
SCHANTZ, Susan Kay 476219691969
SCHARDEIN, Anna Margaretha 38981780UNKN
SCHARDEIN, Elizabeth 379717541819
SCHARDEIN, Johann Jacob 36211740UNKN
SCHARDEIN, Margaretha 404517611822
SCHARDEIN, Maria Juliana (Gera 37651740UNKN
SCHARFENBERGER, Child A 44851936
SCHARFENBERGER, Joyce 44861938
SCHARFENBERGER, Ralph 448419071975
SCHATT, Mary 13971938
SCHAURER, Anna Barbara 35511789UNKN
SCHAURER, Anna Katherina 33721802UNKN
SCHAURER, Anna Margaretha 42031688UNKN
SCHAURER, Anna Maria 385318071870
SCHAURER, Barbara 371518251896
SCHAURER, Child A 41341896UNKN
SCHAURER, Child B 41361901
SCHAURER, Child C 41371903
SCHAURER, Child D 41381904
SCHAURER, Child E 41391905
SCHAURER, George Michael 385117961874
SCHAURER, Johann Adam 339318671935
SCHAURER, Johann Jacob 38601720UNKN
SCHAURER, Johann Peter 38561744UNKN
SCHAURER, Johann Peter 38631778UNKN
SCHAURER, Johannes 385017731854
SCHAURER, John Wendel 384917981826
SCHAURER, Maria Juliana 386217761857
SCHAURER, Wilhelmine 41351899UNKN
SCHEBLER, Alvin 98961942
SCHEBLER, Carl 70841936
SCHEBLER, Carolyn 98971944
SCHEBLER, Edgar 98951940
SCHEBLER, Eva 79441908
SCHEBLER, Janet Sue 8821965
SCHEBLER, Kevin 98981946
SCHEBLER, Millard H. 794619111982
SCHEBLER, Randy 98991948
SCHEBLER, Wilbur 98941938
SCHEELE, Bernard Wilhelm 56451869UNKN
SCHEELE, Clemens August 56431863UNKN
SCHEELE, Franziciskus Josephus 72021867
SCHEELE, Heinrick Joseph 720318561856
SCHEELE, Henry Joseph 564618601939
SCHEELE, Herman Henrick 73831823
SCHEELE, Johann 73951780UNKN
SCHEELE, Johann Heinrick 73781800UNKN
SCHEELE, John Joseph 558718251902
SCHEELE, Maria Josephine 56421857UNKN
SCHEELE, Matilda 72051884UNKN
SCHEELE, Rosa 56441875UNKN
SCHEELE, Unknown 71671852UNKN
SCHEFFER, Barbara 45401960
SCHEFFER, John 45391924
SCHEFFER, Kenneth 45411962
SCHEID, Johann Conrad 47281795UNKN
SCHEID, Johann Jacob 33611770UNKN
SCHEIDLER, David 96701909
SCHENKEL, Calvin 27001932
SCHENKEL, Earl Edward 270219141982
SCHENKEL, Ferdinand Jacob 269819051985
SCHENKEL, John E. 29521850UNKN
SCHENKEL, John Edward 269518751948
SCHENKEL, Lloyd 27011934
SCHENKEL, William John 269619011981
SCHERER, Anthony 83271920
SCHERER, Bernard E. 78621946
SCHERER, George Peter 36621755UNKN
SCHERER, Jill 83241972
SCHERER, John William 83221968
SCHERER, Mark 83231970
SCHERER, William 83211945
SCHERRER, James 27231946
SCHERRER, Joseph 27221944
SCHERRER, Robert 27201920
SCHERRER, Robert 27211942
SCHEUTZ, Katherina 203717871815
SCHIED, Johannes 41171805UNKN
SCHIMPF, Unknown 7121909
SCHINDLER, Bertha 670418761961
SCHLICHE, George 54121840UNKN
SCHLOSS, Child A 39681906
SCHLOSS, Child A 39731908UNKN
SCHLOSS, Child B 39691908
SCHLOSS, Child B 39741910UNKN
SCHLOSS, Child C 39701910
SCHLOSS, Child C 39751912UNKN
SCHLOSS, Child D 39711912
SCHLOSS, Elizabeth 339218781912
SCHLOSS, Isaac 341618511879
SCHLOSS, Jacob 386918501877
SCHLOSS, Jacob 39631830UNKN
SCHLOSS, Johann Friedrich 395918771948
SCHLOSS, Karl Jacob 396018751962
SCHLOSS, Katharina 409318751903
SCHLOSS, Katherina 396518751903
SCHLUTTENHEFER, George 78001880UNKN
SCHLUTTENHOFER, Clara A. 77991914
SCHLUTTENHOFER, Joan 76351957
SCHMELER, Charles 100071830
SCHMIDT, Amanda Caroline 7618921954
SCHMIDT, Anna 418581934
SCHMIDT, Bernard 318251835
SCHMIDT, Catherine 93591880UNKN
SCHMIDT, Charles 18419301937
SCHMIDT, Charles Victor, I. 1211941
SCHMIDT, Charles Victor, II. 2101969
SCHMIDT, Claire Marie 691921
SCHMIDT, Dee Marie 2171967
SCHMIDT, Donald Edward 2111972
SCHMIDT, Donna Mae 791941
SCHMIDT, Doug 82361974
SCHMIDT, Edward 6619141992
SCHMIDT, EDWARD 8018781933
SCHMIDT, Eva Barbara 200218151865
SCHMIDT, GERHARD 3618201894
SCHMIDT, Henry 618311846
SCHMIDT, Henry 818531923
SCHMIDT, Hubert 681918
SCHMIDT, Jane 1871936
SCHMIDT, JANET ROSE 1221942
SCHMIDT, JOHN HENRY 117891862
SCHMIDT, Josef Hanns 2181972
SCHMIDT, Joseph H., Jr. 7518881908
SCHMIDT, JOSEPH H., SR. 6218481915
SCHMIDT, Kenneth Edward 1231947
SCHMIDT, Leo D. 4418831967
SCHMIDT, Louise 6319041985
SCHMIDT, Ludwina Mary 651908
SCHMIDT, Marie Gertrude 518291902
SCHMIDT, Mary Rose 1861934
SCHMIDT, Paul 2231948
SCHMIDT, Peggy 2241950
SCHMIDT, Robert 1851932
SCHMIDT, Unknown 27081904UNKN
SCHMIDT, Urban 6419061935
SCHMIDT, VICTOR CHARLES 6719161996
SCHMIDT, William John III 63621988
SCHMIDT, William John, Jr. 63611957
SCHMITT, Adolf 409519001975
SCHMITT, Andreas 58617951834
SCHMITT, Andreas 380617951834
SCHMITT, Anna Margaretha 380217771857
SCHMITT, Anna Maria 376317591794
SCHMITT, Anna Maria 379217611834
SCHMITT, ANNA MARIA (MARY) 26217901864
SCHMITT, Anna Maria Eva 38111799UNKN
SCHMITT, Apollonia 37731766UNKN
SCHMITT, Barbara 379117731823
SCHMITT, Child A 33791866UNKN
SCHMITT, Child A 37771758UNKN
SCHMITT, Child A 37881780UNKN
SCHMITT, Child A 38011775UNKN
SCHMITT, Child B 37791763UNKN
SCHMITT, Clara 29681910
SCHMITT, Elise 409418991926
SCHMITT, Eva Magdalena 37711760UNKN
SCHMITT, Eva Maria 57718251866
SCHMITT, GEORGE 37541670UNKN
SCHMITT, George Adam 38131805UNKN
SCHMITT, George Peter 37831769UNKN
SCHMITT, George Peter 38901744UNKN
SCHMITT, Hanss George 37801766UNKN
SCHMITT, Johann Bernard 36711728UNKN
SCHMITT, JOHANN GEORGE 375817361797
SCHMITT, Johann Heinrich 37841773UNKN
SCHMITT, Johann Jacob 376017421813
SCHMITT, Johann Peter 37591740UNKN
SCHMITT, Johann Peter 37811767UNKN
SCHMITT, Johann Valentin 37571733UNKN
SCHMITT, JOHANNES 375217011757
SCHMITT, Johannes 37561730UNKN
SCHMITT, JOHANNES 379417631805
SCHMITT, Johannes 38001770UNKN
SCHMITT, Julianna 37851785UNKN
SCHMITT, Louise 380517921874
SCHMITT, Margaretha 37781761UNKN
SCHMITT, Maria Anna 379317671846
SCHMITT, Maria Anna 388417641837
SCHMITT, Maria Elizabeth 37721764UNKN
SCHMITT, Maria Elizabeth 37821768UNKN
SCHMITT, Maria Katherina 376217541820
SCHMITT, Maria Katherina 37871775UNKN
SCHMITT, Maria Katherina 38071797UNKN
SCHMITT, Maria Margaretha 365317531828
SCHMITT, Philip Jacob 39661875UNKN
SCHMITT, Philipp Jacob 381218021883
SCHMITT, Philipp Jacob 409218681912
SCHMITT, Unknown 25871899UNKN
SCHMURR, Andres 33941837UNKN
SCHMURR, Magdalena 58118571932
SCHNATZ, Julius 68981928
SCHNEIDER, Agnes Easter 60131913
SCHNEIDER, Arthur 98581933
SCHNEIDER, Cletus Edward 14811924
SCHNEIDER, Donald 98571931
SCHNEIDER, George 98561905
SCHNEIDER, Herman 86451931
SCHNEIDER, Jacob 550718161845
SCHNEIDER, Jim 98611939
SCHNEIDER, Johann Adam 55081816UNKN
SCHNEIDER, Kristy Sue 86471981
SCHNEIDER, Lawrence 98601937
SCHNEIDER, Mary Ann 98591935
SCHNEIDER, Nancy Kay 86461980
SCHNEIDER, Patricia Mary 94801950
SCHNEIDHORST, Alice 30011870UNKN
SCHNELL, Fredrich Jacob 38091797UNKN
SCHNIBBE, Betsey Jane 94891986
SCHNIBBE, Hatley Rose 94921986
SCHNIBBE, Henry Charles 93931929
SCHNIBBE, Jenna Marie 94901988
SCHNIBBE, John Francis 93941962
SCHNIBBE, John Severin 94881984
SCHNIBBE, Marilyn Louise 93961966
SCHNIBBE, Peter Brendan 93971968
SCHNIBBE, Philip Jerome 93951964
SCHNIBBE, Valerie 93981970
SCHNITKER, Allan Dale 85661968
SCHNITKER, Anita Machelle 85651966
SCHNITKER, Dale Arnold 85641930
SCHOELWER, Mark 45741965
SCHOESSER, Irene Alice 52461913
SCHOETTELKOTTE, Estelle Ann 17891934
SCHOETTMER, Albert W. 59851922
SCHOLL, Albert F. 52641920
SCHOPP, Eva Anna 37751710UNKN
SCHOWALTER, Barbara 39111813UNKN
SCHOWALTER, Luisa Lina 39581908
SCHRADER, Timothy Joseph 46091963
SCHROEDER, Anna 96861880UNKN
SCHROEDER, Bernard 198018521925
SCHROEDER, Charles 19019021969
SCHROEDER, Frank 96121800UNKN
SCHROEDER, Maria Louisa 96111825UNKN
SCHULER, Dawn Marie 85441967
SCHULER, Deborah Sue 85431962
SCHULER, Eileen Ruth 15451936
SCHULER, Kenneth Charles 85421931
SCHULTE, Ben 96541886UNKN
SCHULTE, Bernard 96681897UNKN
SCHULTE, Joan 23811933
SCHULTZ, Henry L. 92031901UNKN
SCHULTZ, Margaret Ann 84201959
SCHULZE, Christian 3076UNKNUNKN
SCHUMACHER, David H. 92461937
SCHUMACHER, Gaylord Henry 81811944
SCHUMACHER, Jacob 48801894UNKN
SCHUMACHER, Jeremy Joseph 81821980
SCHUMACHER, Juliane 308818901975
SCHUMACHER, Konrad 34231870UNKN
SCHUMACHER, Lisabeth Ann 86901962
SCHUMACHER, Margarethe 34151892UNKN
SCHUMACHER, Mary Ann 92471939
SCHUMACHER, Unknown 92451911
SCHUMAN, Robin Lynne 2121964
SCHUMAN, Sue Ann 8671965
SCHUMUNKAMP, Catherine 36118121890
SCHUSTER, Jakob Pfalzgraf 21371838UNKN
SCHWAB, Anna Maria 563118601862
SCHWAB, Anna Maria 56381876UNKN
SCHWAB, Child A 563018591859
SCHWAB, Child A 56411881UNKN
SCHWAB, Christine 56371862UNKN
SCHWAB, Christopher 56331862UNKN
SCHWAB, Elizabeth 201318641925
SCHWAB, Eva Maria 56391876UNKN
SCHWAB, George 562918581858
SCHWAB, George 56351868UNKN
SCHWAB, Johann 56321861UNKN
SCHWAB, Johannes 56401878UNKN
SCHWAB, John George 202818341888
SCHWAB, Louise Catherine 56341866UNKN
SCHWAB, Ludwig 56361870UNKN
SCHWAB, Unknown 20301800UNKN
SCHWARTZ, Anna Maria 37381772UNKN
SCHWARTZ, Child A 41681823UNKN
SCHWARTZ, Child A 41711858UNKN
SCHWARTZ, Child B 41691824UNKN
SCHWARTZ, Christoph 41731792UNKN
SCHWARTZ, Friedrich Karl 371618251906
SCHWARTZ, Friedrich Karl 374817621832
SCHWARTZ, George 38731800UNKN
SCHWARTZ, George Peter 37391750UNKN
SCHWARTZ, Johann 374617941835
SCHWARTZ, Johannes 35031822UNKN
SCHWARTZ, Johannes 371718291899
SCHWARTZ, Johannes 417218551940
SCHWARTZ, Katharina 417417901857
SCHWARTZ, Margaretha 37471832UNKN
SCHWARTZ, Maria Anna 41751796UNKN
SCHWARTZ, Maria Louise 391518531932
SCHWARTZ, Maria Margaretha 417617991877
SCHWARTZ, Valentin 41671834UNKN
SCHWATZ, Kathryn 955818921960
SCHWEGMAN, Adam Joseph 2011980
SCHWEGMAN, Albert B. 93231923
SCHWEGMAN, Arthur 8281898UNKN
SCHWEGMAN, Audra Elizabeth 2021982
SCHWEGMAN, Barbara 74621963
SCHWEGMAN, Barbara Lynn 9221963
SCHWEGMAN, Bernette 8231906
SCHWEGMAN, Bertha Catherine 8411888UNKN
SCHWEGMAN, Brach Henry Hertber 2041991
SCHWEGMAN, Brenda Sue 9071954
SCHWEGMAN, Carl 8471891UNKN
SCHWEGMAN, Catherine Elizabeth 8111848UNKN
SCHWEGMAN, Conrad 8171870UNKN
SCHWEGMAN, Conrad 93241900
SCHWEGMAN, Craig Charles 9331974
SCHWEGMAN, David 93261949
SCHWEGMAN, David Harvey 1961959
SCHWEGMAN, David Lee 21651959
SCHWEGMAN, Donald Edgar 1931946
SCHWEGMAN, Donald W. 93271951
SCHWEGMAN, Dorothy 70541904
SCHWEGMAN, Douglas 94541980
SCHWEGMAN, Douglas Wayne 9321971
SCHWEGMAN, Edgar Joseph 1921920
SCHWEGMAN, Elmer 8181890UNKN
SCHWEGMAN, Elmer John 8371914
SCHWEGMAN, Francis 70551906
SCHWEGMAN, Francis Edward 81918711932
SCHWEGMAN, Franklin John 9051944
SCHWEGMAN, Fredrick 8081845UNKN
SCHWEGMAN, Gary Wayne 21661961
SCHWEGMAN, Hanna Geneive 2071990
SCHWEGMAN, Heide Marie 2081995
SCHWEGMAN, Henry J. 65518361907
SCHWEGMAN, Herman Henry 80918471890
SCHWEGMAN, Irvin 8211902
SCHWEGMAN, James Robert 21671966
SCHWEGMAN, Janice Marie 9211956
SCHWEGMAN, Jerome Victor 1941947
SCHWEGMAN, Joan Bernidene 8071844UNKN
SCHWEGMAN, John Henry 3071878UNKN
SCHWEGMAN, John Henry 65718081890
SCHWEGMAN, Joni Marie 9361980
SCHWEGMAN, Joseph 70531902
SCHWEGMAN, Joseph H. 26718811933
SCHWEGMAN, Joshua 9371982
SCHWEGMAN, Joyce Ann 7381950
SCHWEGMAN, Joyce Marie 43111950
SCHWEGMAN, Katherine Julia Ros 2051993
SCHWEGMAN, Kevin 94551981
SCHWEGMAN, Laura Jean 9231967
SCHWEGMAN, Leonard 8271896UNKN
SCHWEGMAN, Lorette 83619111984
SCHWEGMAN, Mary 83118761928
SCHWEGMAN, Mary Ann Elizabeth 8061842UNKN
SCHWEGMAN, Maurice Joseph 1951949
SCHWEGMAN, Mellisa Ellen 9111970
SCHWEGMAN, Melville 8221904
SCHWEGMAN, Michael David 9141979
SCHWEGMAN, Mike 32431973
SCHWEGMAN, Mildred 8241908
SCHWEGMAN, Nicole Marie 1981974
SCHWEGMAN, Orville 74651940
SCHWEGMAN, Orville William 8391926
SCHWEGMAN, Rebecca Louis 9081953
SCHWEGMAN, Robert W. 21641934
SCHWEGMAN, Rose 8331885UNKN
SCHWEGMAN, Ruth 8291900
SCHWEGMAN, Sharon Ann 932819551961
SCHWEGMAN, Sharon Kay 8381952
SCHWEGMAN, Sophia 8101848
SCHWEGMAN, Sophia 84018821908
SCHWEGMAN, Stephen Gene 9061949
SCHWEGMAN, Sylvan Joseph 9041942
SCHWEGMAN, Vanessa Marie 9131978
SCHWEGMAN, Velda Mae 7411948
SCHWEGMAN, Vernon Joseph 9201954
SCHWEGMAN, William 8121851UNKN
SCHWEGMAN, William 8251874UNKN
SCHWEIKER, Adline Victoria 495418621933
SCHWEIKER, Albert August 495818711937
SCHWEIKER, Anna Mary 49561866UNKN
SCHWEIKER, Caroline Louise 49531860UNKN
SCHWEIKER, David Coleman 505618811973
SCHWEIKER, Joseph 313018321903
SCHWEIKER, Josephine 49571868UNKN
SCHWEIKER, Louise 49551864UNKN
SCHWEIN, Anna Maria 58841700UNKN
SCHWEIN, MARIA MARGARETHA 379017041780
SCHWEIN, Phillipine 54861800UNKN
SCHWERING, Barbara Ann 65341962
SCHWERING, Helen 61781911
SCHWERING, John Paul 65351964
SCHWERING, Paul Anthony 65311936
SCHWERING, Robert Anthiny 65331960
SCHWERING, Vincent Charles 65321959
SCHWIER, Elizabeth Jean 94841974
SCOLLINS, Alice 92281872UNKN
SCOTT, Alexi Rahe 23341993
SCOTT, Andrew Clayton 23331990
SCOTT, Philip Clayton 23321962
SCOTT, Sally 512417761823
SCOTT, William 76611750UNKN
SEAGER, Agnes 55751911
SEALS, Allen Eugene 85491940
SEALS, Brian Allen 85501966
SEALS, Gary Lee 18161948
SEALS, Gini Marie 85511969
SEALS, Justin Scott 18181974
SEALS, Michael Levi 18171972
SEARRIN, Charles Britt 115418611916
SEARRIN, Grace Christine 16361921
SEARRIN, Harold Arthur 161319011965
SEARRIN, WIlliam Darian,Jr. 16101923
SEARRIN, William Darian,Sr. 115518991979
SEATON, James 77191740UNKN
SEATON, Margaret Elizabeth 512617771835
SEBASTIAN, Mary Belle 25241890UNKN
SEEVERS, Alberta 97801950
SEIFERT, Dominic 65918111876
SEIG, Ruby Doris 95761895UNKN
SEITZ, Martha 93191917
SELDOMRIDGE, Ashley Rose 19041987
SELDOMRIDGE, Unknown 19031963
SELL, Dawn 32031970
SELL, Jerry,Jr. 32021974
SELL, Jerry,Sr. 32011947
SELL, Kerry 28161968
SELLMEYER, June 53341927
SELLMEYER, Unknown 53331898UNKN
SELM, Fred 881946
SELM, Helen Louise 16241920
SELM, Joan 871944
SELM, Lee 851918
SELM, Mary Alice 861942
SELM, Rosemarie 901950
SELM, William 891948
SENEFELD, Helen Ruth 14821931
SENFT, Arthur B. 59661925
SENFT, John Henry 553318801956
SENFT, Rita C. 59651923
SENFT, Wilbur 71921927
SEUFERT, Cliff 97301930
SEUFERT, Danny 97341958
SEUFERT, David 97371964
SEUFERT, James 97351960
SEUFERT, John 97331956
SEUFERT, Joseph 97311952
SEUFERT, Kathleen 97391968
SEUFERT, Michael 97401970
SEUFERT, Rosemary 97321954
SEUFERT, Stephen 97381966
SEUFERT, Theresa 97361962
SEYMOUR, Carl 669918931961
SEYMOUR, Ollie 69471896
SHADE, Jacob D. 19641932
SHANK, Elizabeth Anne 88391963
SHANK, Kent Duane 17671932
SHANK, Rebecca Diane 88411967
SHANK, Thomas Stephen 17681960
SHAW, Patricia 93221942
SHAW, Unknown 31181964
SHAY, Regina Lynn 24321960
SHEBLER, Patsy 65511939
SHEFFIELD, Shana 58311972
SHELDON, Wayne 9181949
SHELTON, George 52721929
SHELTON, Rosemary 21231940
SHIPLEY, Scott Morris 45881960
SHNUCK, Maria Gertrude 88951776UNKN
SHOEMAKER, Cynthia A. 267819101992
SHOEPUER, Loretta 62791911
SHORT, Janet Ann 56971946
SHOUP, Rebecca Lynne 49171954
SICKLING, Unknown 27091906
SIEBENTHALER, Susanna 68951850UNKN
SIEBERT, Christy 32851980
SIEBERT, Frederick 430719101973
SIEBERT, John 32831954
SIEBERT, Josh 32841978
SIEBERTT, Alma 23831890UNKN
SIEFERT, Catherine 65618471904
SIEFERT, Dorothy C. 68111925
SIEFERT, Pierson 67001903
SIENKOWSKI, Brian Kenneth 82861971
SIENKOWSKI, Gabriel 82851970
SIENKOWSKI, Kenneth James 82841943
SIENKOWSKI, Phillip Edward 82871974
SILVESTRI, David Matthew 48591985
SILVESTRI, Mark Tomothy 48581983
SILVESTRI, Ronald 48571948
SIMMERMEYER, Doris 73101940
SIMMERMEYER, Leo 72061884UNKN
SIMMERMEYER, Rita 72071920
SIMONS, Melinda Grace (Wells) 87941954
SIMPSON, Debra Jean 49901955
SIMPSON, Eric 66711986
SIMPSON, Margaret 25821854UNKN
SIMPSON, Paula 66701984
SIMPSON, Robert Eugene 85581947
SIMPSON, Steven James 74231971
SIMPSON, Tanya 66691961
SIMPSON, Unknown 74221952
SIMS, Brianna Marie 78161981
SIMS, Britton David 78151978
SIMS, Brook Nicole 78171984
SIMS, Kenneth David 78141953
SINGER, Barbara 67801850UNKN
SINGLETON, Ashley 81341993
SINGLETON, Blanche 6541920
SINGLETON, Unknown 81331963
SINN, Johann Peter 33801770UNKN
SINN, Margarethe 57117961874
SKINNER, Darrell R. 73701946
SKINNER, Dominic Edward 73721966
SKINNER, Fushia Dominique 73741981
SKINNER, Gregory Lynn 73771950
SKINNER, Heather Lynn 74041976
SKINNER, Jan Nyle 74061954
SKINNER, Jason Nyle 74081979
SKINNER, John Alvin 73691921
SKINNER, Kevin Edward 74051980
SKINNER, Michael Rodney 73751970
SKINNER, Ryan Scott 74091981
SKINNER, Tyson Glenn 73761976
SLAUTER, Benjamin James 19481985
SLAUTER, Mark 19471957
SLAUTER, Sean Edward 19491987
SLONEKER, Malcolm Lee 88661927
SMALLDON, Thomas John II 5071944
SMITH, Alicia Gail 79871962
SMITH, Alvy Cletus 74731932
SMITH, Ann Gayle 24061959
SMITH, Bradley Donald 24051956
SMITH, Brett 74781982
SMITH, Brian Paul 74801981
SMITH, Cory Eldon 79931980
SMITH, Craig 74811983
SMITH, Daniel 25331939
SMITH, Daniel Raymond 25321986
SMITH, David 25311959
SMITH, Donald 17961931
SMITH, Donald Louis 7621918
SMITH, Donald Stewart 79741924
SMITH, Doris Elaine 80331932
SMITH, Douglas John 46821963
SMITH, Gary 80361938
SMITH, Gordan Stewart 79911981
SMITH, Hannah Elizabeth 48561982
SMITH, Helen Catherine 24981949
SMITH, Jana Lyn 74771981
SMITH, Jane 76901829UNKN
SMITH, Jay 68751945
SMITH, Jeffery Ross 48551947
SMITH, John Phillip 12571935
SMITH, Jon Robert 74741953
SMITH, Jonathon 79901980
SMITH, Judy 80351936
SMITH, Julia Ann 79751953
SMITH, Kelsey Kathryn 24111991
SMITH, Linda Lee 79831956
SMITH, Lori 68771973
SMITH, Mark William 46771961
SMITH, Natalie Jane 46781962
SMITH, Nellie 56761923UNKN
SMITH, Nelly 56771923UNKN
SMITH, Paul Arnold 74751956
SMITH, Phyllis June 79881964
SMITH, Randall Edward 24041954
SMITH, Robert Anthony 79841957
SMITH, Sandra Baumgardt 79691929
SMITH, Sarah Cornelia 52151858UNKN
SMITH, Sarah Frances 24081987
SMITH, Shirley 80341934
SMITH, Stephen Gene 79851957
SMITH, Steven Donald 24091988
SMITH, Steven Lindsey 88741963
SMITH, Timothy Scott 88751966
SMITH, Unknown 80321907
SMITH, Valerie Sue 79861961
SNELLING, Ralph O. 797219081977
SNIK, Reina Lamberta 89261835UNKN
SNYDER, Shana Ward 46841974
SNYDER, Singletary Harold 12581937
SNYDER, Singletary Harold 46831967
SOARDS, Henry Clay 5211890UNKN
SOARDS, Tressie 5001919
SOLLID, Susan Lynn 82941940
SOMMERS, William 78551961
SONDGERATH, Frances Helen 80501908
SONDGEROTH, Leslie Ann 80271983
SONDGEROTH, Lynn Marie 80261983
SONDGEROTH, Sherly Rose 80251978
SONDGEROTH, Stephanie Kay 80241978
SONDGEROTH, Stephen Aubrey 80231954
SONNENBERG, Katherine 2781810UNKN
SOTUS, Sonya R. 68581948
SOWERS, Judith Ellen 77961938
SPAKE, Anna Louise 689119071973
SPANGLER, Anna Marie 82461992
SPANGLER, Carol Ann 82151942
SPANGLER, Daniel Lee (Williams 82481971
SPANGLER, David CHarles (Willi 82491980
SPANGLER, Don 82141912
SPANGLER, Donna Joyce 82241945
SPANGLER, Nicholas Henry 82371947
SPANGLER, Samuel Anthony 82451990
SPANGLER, Samuel Henry 82381952
SPANGLER, Shirley Diane 82391958
SPARKS, John 94031956
SPEARS, Elizabeth 848218581906
SPECHT, Victoria Lynn 23081963
SPEELMAN, Dawn Michele 42951961
SPELLMEYER, Gerhard Henry 67571820UNKN
SPELLMEYER, Theordore 67561849
SPENCE, Brian Alan 64981987
SPENCE, Katie Lynn 64991989
SPENCE, Robert WAyne 64971985
SPENCE, Steven 64961960
SPENCER, John Gilbert 64361931
SPENCER, Steven John 64371966
SPILLMAN, Trina I. 19501965
SPITZELLBERGER, Mathilda 90711870UNKN
SPOONER, Myrna Marella 78231949
SPOUSE, Unknown 19271961
SPOUSE, Unknown 19331959
SPOUSE, Unknown 19401957
SPOUSE, Unknown 19731928
SPOUSE, Unknown 19851812UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 20461826UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 20471645UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 26821906UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 27581965
SPOUSE, Unknown 28381954
SPOUSE, UNKNOWN 330117791835
SPOUSE, Unknown 34991797UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 37301640UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 38041660UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 41261840UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 41991740UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 42531820UNKN
SPOUSE, UNKNOWN 42821675UNKN
SPOUSE, UNKNOWN 42921690UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 42931740UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 43391770UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 43401790UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 43551830UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 43561750UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 43581770UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 43851946
SPOUSE, Unknown 48761945
SPOUSE, Unknown 48771930
SPOUSE, Unknown 48781680UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 48791670UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 48831810UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 49761908UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 51341790UNKN
SPOUSE, UNKNOWN 51421620UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 51661770UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 52851770UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 53751780UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 54341821UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 56791927UNKN
SPOUSE, UNKNOWN 58861782UNKN
SPOUSE, UNKNOWN 58891760UNKN
SPOUSE, UNKNOWN 58911770UNKN
SPOUSE, UNKNOWN 58931775UNKN
SPOUSE, UNKNOWN 58951775UNKN
SPOUSE, UNKNOWN 58971770UNKN
SPOUSE, UNKNOWN 58991770UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 62431932
SPOUSE, Unknown 65271939
SPOUSE, Unknown 65431937
SPOUSE, Unknown 71641850UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 72711910
SPOUSE, Unknown 72941910
SPOUSE, Unknown 74381940
SPOUSE, Unknown 74701965
SPOUSE, Unknown 76551880UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 76571931
SPOUSE, Unknown 76621750UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 77261806UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 79331840UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 79411860UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 80041964
SPOUSE, Unknown 80621900
SPOUSE, Unknown 81071942
SPOUSE, Unknown 81191965
SPOUSE, Unknown 81261949
SPOUSE, Unknown 81961928
SPOUSE, Unknown 82341971
SPOUSE, Unknown 89921710UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 90681868UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 92411914
SPOUSE, Unknown 92431912
SPOUSE, Unknown 94311936
SPOUSE, Unknown 94931964
SPOUSE, Unknown 95261780UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 95531877UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 100041800UNKN
SPOUSE, Unknown 100101860UNKN
SPRECKER, Christena Nicole 87251969
SPRECKER, Derek Kirk 87261971
SPRECKER, Eric James 872719721973
SPRECKER, Heather Joel 87281974
SPRECKER, Jams G. 87231937
SPRENGER, Eva Elizabeth 42781760UNKN
SPRENGER, Katharina 35921825UNKN
SPRING, George 59411903
SPRINGMAN, Catherine 11391864UNKN
SPRINGMAN, Joe 113718391878
SPRINGMAN, Mary 11381862UNKN
SPRINGMAN, Unknown 71831884UNKN
SPRINKLE, April Yvonne 14291960
SPRINKLE, Donald Earl 14201915
SPRINKLE, Donald Vincent 14231938
SPRINKLE, Elizabeth Jane 14211935
SPRINKLE, Jeraldine Ruth 14221937
SPRINKLE, Michael Vincent 50711963
SPUSE, Unknown 62011830
SR., Benjamin Liesing. 71621820
ST. CYR, Ruth Helen 93991924
STACK, Rebecca Sue 87751946
STACKHOUSE, Scott E. 19541963
STACY, Chelsie 78221985
STACY, Shermam 78211960
STAFFORD, Therese Marie 46111942
STAHL, Mary 93551888UNKN
STAHLMANN, Jenny Jo 66231987
STAHLMANN, Monte Rex 66201959
STAHLMANN, Tecia Louise 66211980
STAHLMANN, Tyrel Lamar 66221981
STALLO, Elizabeth 1518201901
STALLO, Jason William 85831965
STAMM, Clinton Jay 64461963
STAMM, Curtis Franklin 64471966
STAMM, Jay Michael 66731986
STAMM, Stanford Franklin 64451934
STAMY, Edward Ellis 64221964
STAMY, Elizabeth Ann 64201959
STAMY, Lori Kay 64211960
STAMY, Robert 64181934
STAMY, Robert Brant 64191958
STANBERY, Ralph Stanley 84571881UNKN
STANG, Barry Gene 86931966
STANG, George John 21401839UNKN
STANG, Gina Marie 86921962
STANG, Wilbur 86911940
STANLEY, Harold Edwin 52731923
STANSBERRY, Linda Diane 79921957
STARKEY, Child A. 53091935
STARKEY, Child B. 53101937
STARKEY, Child C. 53111939
STARKEY, Ural 53081913
STAUSS, Carl 70141940
STAUSS, Caryn Faye 70131969
STEADMAN, Benita Lois 60451939
STEADMAN, Benjamin Charles 604319121969
STEADMAN, Betty Doreen 60441931
STEADMAN, Christopher Ben 64141974
STEADMAN, Christopher Hayden 66301992
STEADMAN, Katelyn Diane 66311995
STEADMAN, Thomas Jerome, Jr. 64131971
STEADMAN, Thomas Jerome,Sr. 60461946
STEARNS, Charles Rufus 87701962
STEARNS, Richard Wayne 17391957
STEARNS, Robert Wayne 87691982
STEARNS, Wayne John 17381934
STEENE, Unknown 71751829UNKN
STEINER, Frieda 340118921971
STEINFORT, Christian 32071983
STEINFORT, Craig 32061978
STEINFORT, Dennis 32051952
STEINMETZ, Susanna 69281780UNKN
STELLE, Irene 26411900
STENGER, Brenda Cathleen 45781960
STENGER, Carolyn Rose 45051946
STENGER, Daniel Howard 45871964
STENGER, Deana Marie 45961975
STENGER, Gerald Frances 450119061971
STENGER, Gerald Francis 45041940
STENGER, Gerald Francis 45951966
STENGER, Gregory Brian 45771959
STENGER, Jeffery Scott 45791961
STENGER, Joseph Alan 45801964
STENGER, Lisa Carol 45861962
STENGER, Marvin 69601960
STENGER, Marvin 69611940
STENGER, Mary Elizabeth 45021934
STENGER, Michael 24831950
STENGER, Michael John 24821972
STENGER, Patrick William 69631991
STENGER, Thomas Joseph 45031936
STENGER, Wendy Francis 45921971
STEPHENS, Charles 28391979
STEPHENS, Cherie L. 28291952
STEPHENS, Forrest C. 30031910UNKN
STEPHENS, James G. 68761931
STEPHENS, Jessica 28401990
STEPHENS, Lisa A. 28321960
STEPHENS, Sybila 90541820UNKN
STEPHENS, Ted E., Jr. 28301954
STEPHENS, Ted E., Sr. 282819301973
STEPHENS, Victoria L. 28311956
STEVENS, Betty 56131938
STEVENS, Charles 30151935
STEVENS, Morris Wendell 29051965
STEVISON, Nicholas Jay 88731984
STEVISON, William J. 88711957
STEVISON, William Jennings 88721981
STEWART, Edna 16311924
STEWART, Gay Lynn 64661956
STEWART, Grace 74981935
STEWART, Jarman 86441944
STEWART, Kathy Lee 64671960
STEWART, Norman E. 64641929
STEWART, Paul Norman 64681963
STEWART, Ruth Ann 64651953
STICKFORT, Mary K. 57981855
STIDHAM, Scott 45381965
STIER, Freida 98491904
STIERMANN, Katharina 33601769UNKN
STILLE, Angela Louise 18531979
STILLE, Bradley Stephen 18521976
STILLE, Bruce Edward 117019241985
STILLE, Bryan David 18481975
STILLE, Cythia Ann 18471970
STILLE, David Richard 11731948
STILLE, Deborah Jean 11741950
STILLE, Donald Eugene 11721949
STILLE, Kevin Michael 18491982
STIRN, Dorothy 4519141982
STIRNKORB, Frederick 56851918
STOCKHUTTER, Bernard 608319041962
STOCKHUTTER, Bernard 60841926
STOCKHUTTER, Henry 608519261926
STOCKHUTTER, John 609419281928
STONE, Kathleen 74031951
STONEBURNER, Julia Anne 65921953
STORM, Glen 22051910
STORM, Henry 22041879UNKN
STORM, Robert P. 22181912
STORY, Jacob 54001809UNKN
STOUT, George E. 14621935
STOUT, Jeffery Kent 14631959
STOWE, Celestine Elaine Mary 23151937
STRAIGHT, Edna V. 167218761958
STRASSER, Benjamin Harold 85851934
STRASSER, Jennifer Jo Ann 85901974
STRATTNER, Anna Magdalena 21101870UNKN
STRAUSBERGER, Conrad 8131848UNKN
STREICKER, Fred 95331879
STREICKER, Unknown 95321860UNKN
STRESSMAN, Karen 64561954
STREUWING, John 76051870UNKN
STREUWING, Louis E. 67021894UNKN
STREUWING, Unknown 66981897
STRINGER, Amanda 25501968
STRINGER, Minerva 513618111898
STRINGER, Thomas 774317701842
STRITZINGER, Anna Maria 200517851871
STRITZINGER, Nikolaus 54871760UNKN
STROB, Katherina 3725UNKNUNKN
STROHMEIR, Mildred Jean 14921933
STRONG, Alice 263618961965
STRONG, Bertha May 29661880UNKN
STRONG, Ruby 30201910
STRUEING, Roman 71231883UNKN
STRUEWING, Betty 4211931
STRUEWING, Bill 69551963
STRUEWING, Carl 4201929
STRUEWING, Carol 4221933
STRUEWING, Donald 4191927
STRUEWING, George 69511910
STRUEWING, Henry 4181903
STRUEWING, Lesa 69541962
STRUEWING, Lori 69531960
STRUEWING, Lynn 69561967
STRUEWING, Raymond 4231935
STRUEWING, Richard J. 69501937
STRUEWING, Wilford 4171925
STRUNK, Elizabeth 67931880UNKN
STUCKENBERG, Bernard 90921896
STUCKENBERG, Heinrich Josef 89541849UNKN
STUCKENBERG, Herman 90901894
STUCKENBERG, Herman Henrich Jo 89501809UNKN
STUCKENBERG, Johan Heinrich Jo 895318451869
STUCKENBERG, Johann Hermann He 89511837UNKN
STUCKENBERG, Josef 90911895
STUCKENBERG, Joseph 90891870UNKN
STUCKENBERG, Theodor Joseph 89521841UNKN
STUCKENBERG, Toteburt 90931900
STUDT, Unknown 52891863UNKN
STUMPF, John Michael 46521954
STUMPF, Matthew Edward 46531975
STUMPF, Melissa Anna 46551983
STUMPF, Michael John 46541981
STUMPH, Kathryn Louise 13841927
STURWALD, Mildred 55911935
STURWOLD, Marjorie Catheroine 5841924
STUTZ, Dale Elmer 22431954
STUTZ, David Carl 22471980
STUTZ, Henry Elmer 79419111984
STUTZ, John D. 23741890UNKN
STUTZ, John Dale 22481981
STUTZ, Mark Elmer 22461977
STUTZ, Steven Wayne 22451975
SUBRAMANYA, Jai Gesell 88121982
SUBRAMANYA, Raj Gesell 88131985
SUBRAMANYA, Ramachandra 88111945
SUDING, Blake Thomas 9391982
SUDING, Erica Catherine 9401985
SUDING, Karla 32521953
SUDING, Thomas Lyons 9381955
SUHRE, Edgar 70661907
SUHRE, Edith Ann 70671909
SUHRE, Henry 70651880UNKN
SUHS, Edwin Carl 131519251983
SUHS, Edwin Paul 131619531983
SUMMERS, Dennis Alan 46461971
SUMMERS, Jason Nicholas 46471974
SUMMERS, Joseph Nicholas 46451951
SUTMILLER, Child A 2971912
SUTMILLER, Child B 71801914
SUTMILLER, Child C 71811916
SUTMILLER, Child D 71821918
SUTMILLER, Ted 71581888
SUTTMAN, Alphonse 964518901959
SUTTMAN, Amelia 96461892UNKN
SUTTMAN, Catherine Huser 96481899
SUTTMAN, Clem 96441888UNKN
SUTTMAN, Harry 96411882UNKN
SUTTMAN, Henry 96381857UNKN
SUTTMAN, Henry 96391830UNKN
SUTTMAN, Herman 96421884UNKN
SUTTMAN, Mary 96431886UNKN
SUTTMAN, William 96471894UNKN
SUTTON, Scott Channing 50481964
SWAGER, Ralph ( Schweiker) 500918991906
SWAGER, Virginia Mary (Schweik 50101907
SWANGO, Nancy Jean 65401946
SWEETWOOD, Mary Ann 18021941
SWEIGART, Jody B. 58451957
SWILHART, Terri Jo 79571957
TAGUE, Larry 30221948
TAGUE, Michele 29171968
TALBER, Charlotte Carole 14891930
TALBERT, Dorothy Gelaine 14421915
TANGMAN, Wanda 62511932
TASSARO, Christopher 79991993
TASSARO, Jennifer Leigh 80001995
TASSARO, Mark 79981962
TAYLOR, Jim 647319421970
TAYLOR, Leigh Cameron 87411968
TAYLOR, Thomas Franklin 87391946
TEBBE, Alvin 71171909
TEBBE, Andrew Keith 67411967
TEBBE, Brad Michael 67421969
TEBBE, Clara 71141903
TEBBE, Cora 71131901
TEBBE, David 99531948
TEBBE, Debra 99541950
TEBBE, James 99521946
TEBBE, Joe 71121899
TEBBE, Joseph 71021871UNKN
TEBBE, Josephine 71151905
TEBBE, July 99551952
TEBBE, Keith Leo 14991938
TEBBE, Laura 71111897
TEBBE, Margarite Rose 67401965
TEBBE, MARIA ELIZABETH 48751785UNKN
TEBBE, Marjorie 70961927
TEBBE, Mary 71181911
TEBBE, Orville 99511925
TEBBE, Rita 71161907
TEBBE, Teresa Lynn 67391965
TEBBE, Unknown 71031851UNKN
TEBBE, Wendy Jo 67431970
TECKER, Catharina 43411820UNKN
TEDFORD, Carol Jean 18861936
TEDFORD, Dorothy Mae 43681930
TEDFORD, Walter Brown 188519081982
TEEMAN, Anna Catherina 73921730UNKN
TEGELER, Fred J. 690518831970
TEKKI, Elizabeth 6631839UNKN
TEKULVE, Anthony 7061869UNKN
TEKULVE, Bernard,Jr. 7031913
TEKULVE, Bernard,Sr. 6951867UNKN
TEKULVE, Charles 69618911923
TEKULVE, Clifford 7041915
TEKULVE, Frank 7071870UNKN
TEKULVE, Husband 41251840UNKN
TEKULVE, Joseph R. 6991905
TEKULVE, Lillian 7051895UNKN
TEKULVE, Louise 7001907
TEKULVE, Mable 6971893UNKN
TEKULVE, Mamie 69818991964
TEKULVE, Maria 7091897UNKN
TEKULVE, Phillip 7021911
TEKULVE, Viola 7011909
TELICZAN, Marisa 50521977
TEMMELMANN, Maria 90771867UNKN
TEMPLE, Jack 26931894UNKN
TEMPLE, Kathryn A. 930319231974
TEPE, Ann (Angela) 11471926
TEPE, April 18831982
TEPE, Ashley 18741980
TEPE, Bradley 18721976
TEPE, Camilla 10841912
TEPE, Charles 321883UNKN
TEPE, Clara 831894UNKN
TEPE, Damien 18791988
TEPE, David 18751957
TEPE, Deanna 18631945
TEPE, Dorothy 5911924
TEPE, Earl Bernard 511916
TEPE, Eleanora 10881880UNKN
TEPE, Elenora 4401922
TEPE, Evelyn 108319101923
TEPE, Harry 3318871954
TEPE, Heinrick 46751825UNKN
TEPE, Henrietta Helena 351892UNKN
TEPE, John Bernard 3118531922
TEPE, Joseph Aloysius 3418891957
TEPE, Joseph Henry (twin) 109119111911
TEPE, Josephine 781896UNKN
TEPE, Kathleen 10941950
TEPE, Kristen 18731978
TEPE, Marcella 10811907
TEPE, Marie Anna (twin) 114619111981
TEPE, Marilyn 10931941
TEPE, Matthew 18821980
TEPE, Melia 18771980
TEPE, Michael 18701954
TEPE, Rita 11481928
TEPE, Ruth 10821909UNKN
TEPE, Timothy 18801960
TERREL, Teresa Sue 85891962
TERRELL, Diana Lynn 80201960
TERRY, Darrill 26251965
TERRY, David 26241942
THACKERY, Brenda Sue 16581961
THACKERY, Eleanor 75241880UNKN
THACKERY, Hannah Elizabeth 86821984
THACKERY, Katie Anna 86811982
THACKERY, Todd Franklin 86791961
THACKERY, William Franklin 16571935
THEOBALD, Charles 96561892UNKN
THEOBALD, Friedrich 40551858UNKN
THEOBALD, Johann 411417781843
THIE, Cecelia 96921935
THIE, Christopher 97291952
THIE, Henry 96851880UNKN
THIE, John Albert 969119331933
THIE, Joseph 96841901
THIE, Joseph 96871924
THIE, Julius 96881926
THIE, Mark 97271948
THIE, Martha 96931937
THIE, Mary Ann 96901930
THIE, Matthew 97281950
THIE, Theresa 96891928
THIEL, Anna 40218401875
THIEL, Robert 94041957
THIES, Estal 93161938
THOMA, Amelia 29771870UNKN
THOMAS, Juanita 23671940
THOMAS, Lorraine 30331932
THOMPSON, Alexis 82351992
THOMPSON, Brooke Alane 82291974
THOMPSON, Dana Gwynne 82271969
THOMPSON, Kent 82251940
THOMPSON, Mary Margaret 10341920
THOMPSON, Roy Curtis 82261967
THOMPSON, Russell Brent 82281971
THOMPSON, Theresa Ann 5521832UNKN
THORNBROUGH, Geraldine 77971940
THORNBURG, Jay Lee 86131964
THORNBURG, Joseph Lee 16011936
THORNBURG, Julia Lynne 16021960
THORNBURG, Patty Ann 49491961
THRENKAMP, Benjamin 17261862UNKN
THRENKAMP, Frank 17271864UNKN
THRENKAMP, Unknown 17251840UNKN
TIEMEYER, Chrisitina Johanna 89771834UNKN
TILLEY, Wife 4881888UNKN
TILLISON, Gordon Ovid 52421922
TIMMERMAN, Anna 72201866UNKN
TIMMERMAN, Elizabeth 72041860UNKN
TIMMERMAN, Frederick 72161828UNKN
TIMMERMAN, Hannah 72151864UNKN
TODD, Cynthia Ann 79061961
TODD, Judy Ann 51491950
TOENNISSON, Catherine Marie 80671991
TOENNISSON, Christine Mae 80681991
TOENNISSON, Elizabeth Helen 80661985
TOENNISSON, Richard Lee 80641953
TOENNISSON, Robert Lee 80651980
TOLBERT, Janice Marie 8631960
TOLLEY, June 14111931
TOMLIN, Emma 68271868UNKN
TONNE, Berta Juanita 12481937
TONNE, Beverly Jane 12471935
TONNE, Georginna 12491940
TONNE, Kathleen Faye 12511944
TONNE, Myrtle Carol 12401929
TONNE, Phyliss Arleen 12461932
TONNE, Wallace William 12451930
TONNE, William David 123918901954
TONNE, Winona Joy 12501942
TOPMILLER, Anna 95131860UNKN
TORLINE, Anna 90241851UNKN
TORLINE, Dietrich 90251820UNKN
TORLINE, Josephine Philomena 90331856UNKN
TOTH, Andrew 140719071974
TOTH, Brian Frederick 49931965
TOTH, Frederick Clem 14091934
TOTH, Paul Andrew 14081929
TOTH, Paul Randall 14121954
TOTH, Robert Joseph 14131956
TOTH, Shirley Ann 14101936
TOTH, Thomas Phillip 14141958
TOTH, Valeria Ann 14161959
TOUCHETTE, Unknown 7401940
TOY, Doretia Sharon 81501945
TRACEY, Aaron Albertas 45971967
TRAEGER, Christine 202918381904
TRAEGER, John 203218151837
TRAUTH, Margaretha 39391885UNKN
TRICE, Helen 25061900
TROESCH, Thelma Margaret 16681918
TRUAX, Claudia Diane 26431944
TRUAX, Kenneth 26441920
TRUAX, Steve 28571960
TRUMAN, Harry S. 769818841972
TRUMAN, John Anderson 76971842UNKN
TRUMME, Frieda 99931940
TRUMME, Henry 99921898UNKN
TRUMME, Loretta 99941942
TUCKER, Malone 83841965
TUCKER, Trey 83851987
TUCKESS, Laura 20971870UNKN
TUMELSON, Donna Mae 45901964
TURNER, Bradley Wayne 9281951
TURNER, Brian Keith 9291970
TURNER, James 97411935
TURNER, Karen Louise 49471961
TURNER, Kimberly Ann 9301972
TURNER, Lindsey Marie 75041984
TURNER, Lois 97431969
TURNER, Mike Wayne 75021959
TURNER, Pearl Letta 3841902
TURNER, Raymond 97421967
TURNER, Zachery 75031982
TURNPAUGH, Douglas Wayne 47091968
TURNPAUGH, Gwen Marie 47111973
TURNPAUGH, Jeanette Renee 47121976
TURNPAUGH, Joseph Grant 47081944
TURNPAUGH, Rachel Elizabeth 47101977
TURNPAUGH, Roberta Jo 35041966
ULLMER, Child A 41401866UNKN
ULLMER, Child B 41411867UNKN
ULLMER, Child C 41431870UNKN
ULLMER, Child D 41441872UNKN
ULLMER, Child E 41461876UNKN
ULLMER, Child F 41481882UNKN
ULLMER, Child G 41491884UNKN
ULLMER, Helena 41471879UNKN
ULLMER, Johannes 41421868UNKN
ULLMER, Katharina 42761757UNKN
ULLMER, Philip Heinrich 338518411916
ULLMER, Philip Jacob 414518741953
ULRICH, Anna Barbara 54551771UNKN
ULRICH, Michael 55141750UNKN
UNKNOWN, Amelia 29531850UNKN
UNKNOWN, Angie 83861963
UNKNOWN, Anita 32641960
UNKNOWN, Ann 26071918
UNKNOWN, ANNA 33421700UNKN
UNKNOWN, Anna Apollonia 364516531735
UNKNOWN, Anna Elizabeth 54311720
UNKNOWN, Anna Elizabeth 63741910
UNKNOWN, Anna Katharina 398616541724
UNKNOWN, Anna Maria 46761825UNKN
UNKNOWN, Anna Regina 38251692UNKN
UNKNOWN, Annie 44641937
UNKNOWN, Bernard Sander 89031785UNKN
UNKNOWN, Beth Ann 80281960
UNKNOWN, Caroline 53431930
UNKNOWN, Caroline 53691790UNKN
UNKNOWN, Carolyn 65241937
UNKNOWN, Catherine 20481814UNKN
UNKNOWN, Catherine 77181670UNKN
UNKNOWN, Cheryl 66391958
UNKNOWN, Daniel 45211971
UNKNOWN, Debbie 66651951
UNKNOWN, Donna 446919651969
UNKNOWN, Elizabeth 77481835UNKN
UNKNOWN, Ellen 49701906
UNKNOWN, Eloise 77401922UNKN
UNKNOWN, Estella 69521910
UNKNOWN, Esther 92851940
UNKNOWN, Euvah 90401886UNKN
UNKNOWN, Eva Maria 40671690UNKN
UNKNOWN, Gertrude 11531880UNKN
UNKNOWN, Hilda 70521904UNKN
UNKNOWN, Hilda 92731880UNKN
UNKNOWN, Iris 26571920UNKN
UNKNOWN, Jaci 83741961
UNKNOWN, Jack 44681940
UNKNOWN, Jacobine 54081850UNKN
UNKNOWN, Janice 26261946
UNKNOWN, Jennie 92231883UNKN
UNKNOWN, Judi 75331940
UNKNOWN, Julia 92821900UNKN
UNKNOWN, Julie 64831960
UNKNOWN, Katherine 200318291883
UNKNOWN, Kathleen 30941950
UNKNOWN, Lola 92841942
UNKNOWN, Louise 19181957
UNKNOWN, Lucy 960518751899
UNKNOWN, Margaret 67541800
UNKNOWN, Margaretha 39411810UNKN
UNKNOWN, Marge 74661940
UNKNOWN, Maria Anna (Jane) 59111820UNKN
UNKNOWN, Maria Catherina 31391710UNKN
UNKNOWN, Maria Elizabeth 41801720UNKN
UNKNOWN, Maria Magdalena 200917951859
UNKNOWN, Maria Magdalena 314716871749
UNKNOWN, Marie Helen 269719021962
UNKNOWN, Marilyn 47001939
UNKNOWN, Marsha 29561934
UNKNOWN, Mary 61931847UNKN
UNKNOWN, Mary 75261940
UNKNOWN, Mary 77441780UNKN
UNKNOWN, Mary 78651850UNKN
UNKNOWN, Mary 95501855UNKN
UNKNOWN, Mary Ellen 26041877UNKN
UNKNOWN, Mary Ester 53501920
UNKNOWN, Mary Olive 80311907
UNKNOWN, Matthew 45201969
UNKNOWN, Maureen 66431961
UNKNOWN, Melinda 19191958
UNKNOWN, Nancy 26121870UNKN
UNKNOWN, Nancy 31481820UNKN
UNKNOWN, Nancy 57731814UNKN
UNKNOWN, Pam 83811967
UNKNOWN, Patricia 7871940
UNKNOWN, Peg 69621940
UNKNOWN, Peggy 43761958
UNKNOWN, Peter Bossert 42541863UNKN
UNKNOWN, Priscille 26281946
UNKNOWN, Rhonda 82301967
UNKNOWN, Richard 43771960
UNKNOWN, Rosemanry 44251962
UNKNOWN, Ruth 498519111983
UNKNOWN, Sherry 43741956
UNKNOWN, Shirley Jean 8961947
UNKNOWN, Shirley M. 50951939
UNKNOWN, Sue Ann 46591939
UNKNOWN, Susan 83541950
UNKNOWN, Thelma Kay 61331912
UNKNOWN, Theodor Heinrich 890418101811
UNKNOWN, Thersa 28591962
UNKNOWN, Tiffany 79591956
UNKNOWN, Verda 69201920
UNKNOWN, Wanda 44211935
UPDIKE, Alton 27821972
UPDIKE, Merle 29721900UNKN
UPDIKE, Nathan 27801948
UPDIKE, Robert 27791925
UPTMOR, Maria Katharina 590918511892
URDEN, Verona 49841912
UTTERBACK, Holly Renee 43061982
UTTERBACK, Lynette Joy 43051978
UTTERBACK, Philip Gene 43041951
VAIL, Lillian 29971920
VALENTINE, Bertha 25861896UNKN
VALLASTER, Isabelle Barbara 592218861982
VAN ANTWERP, Unknown 90701899UNKN
VAN AUKEN, Cindy 31111955
VAN AUKEN, Joy 31101953
VAN AUKEN, Kirk 31091951
VAN AUKEN, Paul 31081926
VAN DER WOUDE, Jantje 89401851UNKN
VAN DER WOUDE, Trientje 893718481893
VAN DOREN, Clarence Clayton 56641878UNKN
VAN DOREN, Lauretta Ellen 566318981983
VAN GEISON, David 99741954
VAN GEISON, Donald Lee 99731930
VAN GEISON, Lynn 99751956
VAN GEISON, Mary Ann 997619581958
VAN MARTER, Josephine 24941910
VAN METER, Shirley 86761944
VAN NEVEL, Kari Lynn 86271976
VAN NEVEL, Kelley Rene 86261973
VAN NEVEL, Ken Joseph 86281978
VAN NEVEL, Kenneth Jospeh( Sea 16121948
VAN NEVEL, Robert 86241924
VANCE, Amanda Kay 94571991
VANCE, Carla Michelle 19461980
VANCE, Kenneth 94661940
VANCE, Kenneth William 94561961
VANCE, Steve 19451945
VANDERMERKT, Christine Ann 13181953
VANDERMERKT, Herbert Walter 13171923
VANDERMERKT, Susan Elaine 13201957
VANDERMERKT, Thomas Grant 13191956
VANDICK, Jim 32381969
VANOVER, Shonda 29061966
VANVICKLE, Ava Rivers 84041982
VANVICKLE, Bart Christopher 83921961
VANVICKLE, Cynthia Marie 83901958
VANVICKLE, Daniel 83881937
VANVICKLE, Julia 83911960
VANVICKLE, Kathy 83891955
VANVICKLE, Lisa 83931963
VASQUEZ, Unknown 31051948
VAUGHAN, Christina Lee 86311972
VAUGHAN, Heather Janelle 86321976
VAUGHAN, Jerald Lee 86291944
VAUGHAN, Jeremy Dale 86331978
VAUGHAN, Tamara Jill 86301969
VAUGHN, Mabel 26451920
VELL, Stella Lea 84831873UNKN
VENTER, Catherine 54131823UNKN
VENTER, MARIA ELIZABETH 481018191875
VENTER, Unknown 53741780UNKN
VERMILLION, Kaylie Jean 49231985
VERMILLION, Rex Ray 49221957
VERNOLD, Freda Lena 85071899UNKN
VETTER, Anna Barbara 23751890UNKN
VETTER, Bernice 78561916
VETTER, Dorothy Helen 997719221996
VICARS, Gwynne 82321990
VICARS, Jeff 82311969
VICARS, Seth 82331993
VICKERS, Robert,Jr. 18651966
VICKERS, Robert,Sr. 18641945
VICKERY, Amanda 76881834UNKN
VILLER, Marie Elizabeth (LaVil 513217851861
VINUP, Carolyn 45641950
VITATO, Effie 251018991959
VOEGELE, Paula 1521941
VOELKER, Brian 19701968
VOELKER, Emma Marie 19711996
VOGEL, Andrew 25591967
VOGEL, Clifford 6171904
VOGEL, Jennifer 25621973
VOGEL, Joshua 25581964
VOGEL, Julia 25631974
VOGEL, Richard 25551935
VOGEL, Steven 25561946
VOGEL, Susan 25611971
VOGELGESANG, Rose Philomina 724819131984
VOGELI, Eva Margaretha 422817711818
VOGELI, Nikolaus 42321750UNKN
VOGT, ELIZABETH 32418331863
VOLK, Adeline 96641909
VOLK, Albert Leo 919619131926
VOLK, Alma 96621905UNKN
VOLK, Anthony 966319071990
VOLK, Anthony M. 97021948
VOLK, Cecelia 966018991975
VOLK, Clara 96591897UNKN
VOLK, Clara Marie 69761940
VOLK, Elmer 91941906
VOLK, Emma 95011897UNKN
VOLK, Evalena 93501937
VOLK, Ferdinard Sebastien 96491872UNKN
VOLK, Frances M. 920119231942
VOLK, Frank A. 91881879UNKN
VOLK, Henrietta 919519101927
VOLK, Henry 96661912
VOLK, Henry 97011946
VOLK, Hilda 919219021934
VOLK, James Raymond 935619481948
VOLK, Jerome D. 96991944
VOLK, Jerry C 93461933
VOLK, Joe 95121860UNKN
VOLK, John 91891855UNKN
VOLK, John 91971915
VOLK, John 96501850UNKN
VOLK, Joseph A. 96981944
VOLK, Lawrence C. 919319041926
VOLK, Lena 919119011987
VOLK, Leona 91981916
VOLK, Marceda M. 93491934
VOLK, Martha 96651911
VOLK, Mary Theresa 970019361936
VOLK, Raymond Joseph 91991918
VOLK, Regina 966119031967
VOLK, Rosalind 92021926
VOLK, Rose 965818951988
VOLK, Rose Mary 93481931
VOLK, Shirley 93471935
VOLK, Stanley 920019201921
VOLK, Sylvester 96971939
VOLK, Veronica 92171901
VOLK, William 95161884UNKN
VOLTZ, Mary Eva 57151845UNKN
VOLTZ, Quirin 57161800UNKN
VON GERICHTEN, Wilhelm 39421819UNKN
VON WAHLDE, Unknown 67811852UNKN
VONDERHEIDE, Allen Dale 57561961
VONDERHEIDE, Ambrose Edward 680519131974
VONDERHEIDE, Amy Michaele 80591978
VONDERHEIDE, Andrew Lloyd 58301994
VONDERHEIDE, Anna Maria 191885UNKN
VONDERHEIDE, Anna Marie 58521989
VONDERHEIDE, Anna Rosa 67701877
VONDERHEIDE, Benjamin (Bernard 2418711950
VONDERHEIDE, Bernard (Benjamin 1818551856
VONDERHEIDE, Bernard Michael 57641964
VONDERHEIDE, Betsy Louise 58431983
VONDERHEIDE, Brian Michael 58281972
VONDERHEIDE, Carolina Maria 67631872
VONDERHEIDE, CATHERINE 918141897
VONDERHEIDE, Catherine 67591852UNKN
VONDERHEIDE, Catherine Elizabe 201880UNKN
VONDERHEIDE, Child A 32981816UNKN
VONDERHEIDE, Child B 32991818UNKN
VONDERHEIDE, Child C 33001820UNKN
VONDERHEIDE, Christopher Micha 58391982
VONDERHEIDE, Clara Bernardina 4218881967
VONDERHEIDE, David James 57531955
VONDERHEIDE, Deborah Marie 57511952
VONDERHEIDE, Donald Lee 58271970
VONDERHEIDE, Donna Marie 57471953
VONDERHEIDE, Edna Marie 57651966
VONDERHEIDE, Edward (Henry) 1718781878
VONDERHEIDE, Edward Harold 57671969
VONDERHEIDE, ELIZABETH 25418121849
VONDERHEIDE, Elmer Earnest 57291927
VONDERHEIDE, Elmer Michael 57501951
VONDERHEIDE, Emily June 58471993
VONDERHEIDE, Evan Joseph 58481996
VONDERHEIDE, Francis Susanna 67711880
VONDERHEIDE, Frank (John Franc 2118741876
VONDERHEIDE, Greta Marie 80581980
VONDERHEIDE, Harold Raymond 57311935
VONDERHEIDE, HENRY 36317791849
VONDERHEIDE, Henry (Bernard) 677417761873
VONDERHEIDE, Henry Joseph 67641874
VONDERHEIDE, Henry, Jr. 1218451887
VONDERHEIDE, Henry, Sr. 2218161889
VONDERHEIDE, Irwin Bernard 57281924
VONDERHEIDE, Irwin Karl 57551958
VONDERHEIDE, John 301846UNKN
VONDERHEIDE, John Henry 2618671868
VONDERHEIDE, Jon David 80601980
VONDERHEIDE, Joseph (Henry) 2318761955
VONDERHEIDE, Joseph Allen 58331989
VONDERHEIDE, Judith A. 57621961
VONDERHEIDE, Karen Ann 57441949
VONDERHEIDE, Katherine Claire 58411986
VONDERHEIDE, Kerry Joseph 57541957
VONDERHEIDE, Kyle Barret 58401986
VONDERHEIDE, Linda Jean 57451950
VONDERHEIDE, Maria Bernardina 67671875
VONDERHEIDE, Maria Carolina (C 251868UNKN
VONDERHEIDE, Maria Carolina (C 491849
VONDERHEIDE, Maria Catharina 67611870
VONDERHEIDE, Mary 28018471877
VONDERHEIDE, Mary 3641814UNKN
VONDERHEIDE, Mary 57361944
VONDERHEIDE, Mary E 572419051905
VONDERHEIDE, Mary Elizabeth 57461952
VONDERHEIDE, Mary Kay 57571961
VONDERHEIDE, Megan Marie 58441985
VONDERHEIDE, Nancy 57371945
VONDERHEIDE, Quirin Henry 67601868
VONDERHEIDE, Ralph Joseph 680319101970
VONDERHEIDE, Randall Lee 57521954
VONDERHEIDE, Raymond 981912UNKN
VONDERHEIDE, Richard Scott 57591953
VONDERHEIDE, Rita Rose 57481955
VONDERHEIDE, Sharon 57431949
VONDERHEIDE, Stella Margaret 67951905
VONDERHEIDE, Steven James 58341989
VONDERHEIDE, Stuart Karl 58501988
VONDERHEIDE, Susan Michelle 57611958
VONDERHEIDE, Terry Bruce 57601956
VONDERHEIDE, Theresia Marie 57491961
VONDERHEIDE, Victoria Lynn 57581952
VONDERHEIDE, Vincent Bernard 679819071959
VONDERHEIDE, Walter 9719001985
VONDERHEIDE, Walter Leo 573019321985
VONDERHEIDE, Walter Robert 57631964
VONDERHEIDE, William ( Wilhelm 161882UNKN
VONDERHEIDE, Wilma Ann 57661969
VORWERK, Friedericka (Anna Mar 30318181894
VORWERK, Johann Wenceslaus (Vo 59061790UNKN
VOSHEL, Ephram 76861836UNKN
VOSSELMANN, Eva Elizabeth 41631818UNKN
WAAK, Molly 10401969
WAAK, Unknown 7881940
WAEHAUS, Bertha 17621896UNKN
WAGEL, Beth Ann 88461956
WAGNER, Aloys 70501900UNKN
WAGNER, Bernice 55941934
WAGNER, Frances Lou 70051920
WAGNER, Gregory William 12531955
WAGNER, Jennifer Sue 12541957
WAGNER, Katharina 3093UNKNUNKN
WAGNER, Laura Lee 93711959
WAGNER, Melissa Jo 43531964
WAGNER, Ronald James 12521930
WAGNER, Roy 26611900UNKN
WAGNER, Sheila Ann 12551958
WAGNER, Tamara Ellen 12561959
WAGNER, Teresa Dawn 43541966
WAGNER, Unknown 4241931
WAHMAN, Catherine 2501868UNKN
WAHMAN, Frances 3011880
WAHMAN, Francis 28618601942
WAHMAN, Unknown 3021840UNKN
WAHMAN, Veronica 96811894UNKN
WAINWRIGHT, Gary 9171953
WAINWRIGHT, Reeve Joseph 9161985
WAINWRIGHT, Robert John 9191987
WAISENBACH, James 63391965
WAISENBACH, Kenneth 63381961
WAISENBACH, Nancy Rose 63371957
WAISENBACH, William 63361930
WALDEN, Scott 64761966
WALDESCHMIDT, Julie Ann 64111965
WALFORST, Cherry Jo 55881924
WALKER, John 77681847UNKN
WALKER, Johnnie O. 63961944
WALKER, Kathryn Kolb 63971944
WALKER, Melissa 74901960
WALLACE, Bess 76991884UNKN
WALLPE, Carolyn Sue 94511951
WALLPE, Geraldine F. 247319281972
WALLPE, James 94521930
WALLPE, Marie 572519011982
WALLPE, Walter 68021910
WALSMAN, Creola 2221918
WALTER, Alma Matilda 60818901974
WALTER, George 6111829UNKN
WALTER, Hazel Anna 69831922
WALTER, Helen Alma 69821924
WALTER, Henry L. 702018961975
WALTER, John 60918641939
WALTER, Lydia Helen 698119101985
WALTER, Valentin 54961800UNKN
WALTERS, Everett Garrison 85191944
WALTERS, Linda 79101958
WALTZ, Amy Jane 85981966
WALTZ, Ann Elizabeth 85931967
WALTZ, Bonnie Gail 86081968
WALTZ, Charity Virginia 86111974
WALTZ, Charles Albert 15951937
WALTZ, David Lee 15971942
WALTZ, Elaine Marie 15961941
WALTZ, Garry Albert 86071966
WALTZ, Howard Miller 15941907
WALTZ, John Alan 85991967
WALTZ, John Marvin 85951939
WALTZ, Marcia Kay 85971963
WALTZ, Mark Edward 85941969
WALTZ, Matthew William 85921964
WALTZ, Melony Jean 86101970
WALTZ, Roger Allen 86091969
WALTZ, Sherry Ann 86061965
WALTZ, Troy Lee 86121976
WAMHOFF, Phyllis 77071925
WANNIER, ABRAHAM 42911690UNKN
WANNIER, Christof 41551777UNKN
WANNIER, Katherina Maria 38761756UNKN
WANNIER, Maria Anna 41651828UNKN
WANNIER, Maria Katharina 403417971846
WANNIER, MARIA MARGARETHA 314117121790
WANNIER, Rahel 34641760UNKN
WANSTRATH, Aaron 45621978
WANSTRATH, Douglas 45701986
WANSTRATH, Elizabeth 70571870
WANSTRATH, Eric 45691984
WANSTRATH, Glenn 449519611967
WANSTRATH, James 44941958
WANSTRATH, Janice 44961962
WANSTRATH, Jeffery 45651976
WANSTRATH, John Randall 44771951
WANSTRATH, Julia 44971964
WANSTRATH, Kara 45631981
WANSTRATH, Kenneth 44761949
WANSTRATH, Lucille Ann 44781953
WANSTRATH, Nathan 45611976
WANSTRATH, Norman 44751924
WANSTRATH, Russell 44791957
WANSTRATH, Sarah 45661979
WARD, Deanna Jo 30251940
WARD, Sherri 49521963
WARNER, Allen Joseph 78901973
WARNER, Arthur Allen 78881947
WARNER, Edith M. 83121914
WARNER, Elizabeth Renee 78911976
WARNER, Rebecca Ellen 80721955
WARNER, Tracy Deann 78891970
WATTERS, Dee Ann 64171949
WATTERS, James 64161925
WAYMOND, Joe 70701880UNKN
WAYNICK, Kathryn Ivy 14491926
WEBB, Charles David 75081934
WEBB, Charles Randall 75091961
WEBB, Christopher Jarod 83971975
WEBB, Jennifer 75121988
WEBB, Rebecca Correnn 75101965
WEBB, Roger 83961958
WEBER, Albert 49641908UNKN
WEBER, Annette Marie 8751970
WEBER, Barbara Rose 60241957
WEBER, Bryant 63551986
WEBER, Carl 49631906
WEBER, Caroline Catherine 591718881955
WEBER, Carolyn Arlene 60251959
WEBER, Carolyn Jeanne 60621945
WEBER, Catherine Louise 49621904
WEBER, Child A 49781942
WEBER, Christopher James 64581982
WEBER, Clarence Edward 8541938
WEBER, Colleen Marie 60641954
WEBER, Daniel Herman 60271962
WEBER, David Leo 60201950
WEBER, Diane Marie 64481955
WEBER, Donald Eugene 64511958
WEBER, Edward 496118561919
WEBER, Elizabeth 591618861896
WEBER, Elmer Frederick 59441903
WEBER, Everett Charles 59511925
WEBER, Frank (Francis) 57221879UNKN
WEBER, Harry Joseph 8691962
WEBER, Harry Joseph 8851862
WEBER, Herman Peter 59241912
WEBER, James Joseph 59521929
WEBER, Jane Ann 60151953
WEBER, Jason Ryan 64601982
WEBER, Jean 49791944
WEBER, Jeffery Allen 64631985
WEBER, Jeffery Scott 63541983
WEBER, Jenee Marie 64621983
WEBER, Jennifer Dawn 64571978
WEBER, Johann Herman 59101820UNKN
WEBER, John 67791850UNKN
WEBER, John Clifford 594619101957
WEBER, John Frederick, Sr. 551618431919
WEBER, John Fredrick, Jr. 571118721939
WEBER, John Lynn 60161956
WEBER, Joseph John 591518831963
WEBER, Joshaua Christopher 8901983
WEBER, Kalijean Denise 63561994
WEBER, Katherine 591318771910
WEBER, Kathleen Louise 60611942
WEBER, Kelsey Danielle 63641988
WEBER, Kenneth 594919181918
WEBER, Kenneth Gerard 60631949
WEBER, Larry James 60731953
WEBER, Laura Kathryn 86881967
WEBER, Lawrence William 601419511995
WEBER, Lori Theresa 8761972
WEBER, Major Erwen 86871942
WEBER, Major Erwen 86891971
WEBER, Margaret Ann 60221954
WEBER, Marilyn Irene 60261959
WEBER, Mary Anna 551718731939
WEBER, Mary Jane 49711931
WEBER, Michael George 8741969
WEBER, Myrtle Caroline 59451906
WEBER, Patricia Louise 60231957
WEBER, Richard Wayne 60721954
WEBER, Robert 49771940
WEBER, Robert Joseph 592519131983
WEBER, Ronald Clarence 8701964
WEBER, Samatha Jo 8831987
WEBER, Sandra Ellen 8731967
WEBER, Sharon Kay 60741951
WEBER, Sophia Mary 591218751970
WEBER, Steven Douglas 607119571957
WEBER, Suzanne Elizabeth 8711965
WEBER, Theresa Marie 60211952
WEBER, Thomas Glen 601719561957
WEBER, Virginia Magdlene 595019211978
WEBER, Wanda Jane 8721966
WEBER, Wilbur Verlin 59471912
WEBER, William Frederick 591418791921
WEBER, William John 592319101993
WEBERDING, Anthony 62361959
WEBERDING, Deborah 62351955
WEBERDING, Dennis 62331950
WEBERDING, Donald 62341952
WEBERDING, Gary 62311948
WEBERDING, Jane Marie 62381962
WEBERDING, Kathy 62321959
WEBERDING, Kenneth 62371961
WEBERDING, Robert 62301925
WEDELSTADT, Heinrich 30771823UNKN
WEHRMAN, Unknown 7711950
WEHRMEYER, Alma Caroline 101919011985
WEICHMANN, Elizabeth 901618421880
WEIGEL, Robert M 70681909
WEIL, Johann Philip 540118091848
WEILER, Allen 72511957
WEILER, Diana 32081955
WEILER, Jacob 72581980
WEILER, Josie Maureen 72591992
WEILER, Michael 72561977
WEILER, Nicholas 72641983
WEILER, Tonya 72521976
WEILER, Valeria 72571979
WEINTRAUT, Rosa 44381866UNKN
WEIR, Jean 21551917
WEISE, Laura Sophia 104318781935
WEISS, Maria Anna 42751757UNKN
WELDISHOFER, Carol 55721945
WELKER, Linda 74761952
WELLHAUSEN, Henry 52841770UNKN
WELLHAUSEN, Mary Charlotte 516417981870
WELLMAN, Linda Ann 23361947
WENDEL, Alma Ruth 15981915
WENDEL, Amy Christine 50761973
WENDEL, Angel May 520118871930
WENDEL, Arthur William 16841918
WENDEL, Barbara Mary 520218881968
WENDEL, Bradley Stuart 86211979
WENDEL, Brandi April 50831966
WENDEL, Bruce Edgar 87521928
WENDEL, Carrie Elizabeth 86191985
WENDEL, Charles F. 158218781959
WENDEL, Christian William 50731968
WENDEL, Clara M. 520518941962
WENDEL, Conrad 25641830UNKN
WENDEL, Daniel Ernest 16901947
WENDEL, David Wayne 50811965
WENDEL, Donald David 14371940
WENDEL, Edward B. 51981878UNKN
WENDEL, Edward Bruce 16931954
WENDEL, Emily Marie 509219821982
WENDEL, Esther 52301908
WENDEL, Florence Rosa 520018851897
WENDEL, Frederick Albert 167518861954
WENDEL, Gerald Charles 14401951
WENDEL, Gladys Matilda 16761911
WENDEL, Grace Marie 15931912
WENDEL, Harvey 52261900
WENDEL, Heidi Kristen 50751970
WENDEL, Helen Christina 16831916
WENDEL, James Frederic 14381944
WENDEL, James Jason 50841970
WENDEL, James Walter 159219481966
WENDEL, Jane Louise 159119441944
WENDEL, Janet Rose 15851931
WENDEL, Jennifer Faber 87381980
WENDEL, Jennifer Lynn 86221982
WENDEL, Jo Ann 15891938
WENDEL, John 51971855UNKN
WENDEL, John Christian 50741969
WENDEL, Joseph Frank 52041893UNKN
WENDEL, Karl David 160419241969
WENDEL, Leo Wendel 519918821962
WENDEL, Leona 52331904
WENDEL, Lewis 520318891903
WENDEL, Margaret 210018741938
WENDEL, Margaret Ann 16911949
WENDEL, Mark Allen 50901977
WENDEL, Mark Frederick 16921952
WENDEL, Martha Elizabeth 21421850UNKN
WENDEL, Mary 52311910
WENDEL, Matthew David 86181978
WENDEL, Maxine Nellie 16961920
WENDEL, Michael Philip 86171976
WENDEL, Minnie Carolina 106118841923
WENDEL, Philip Karl 86151950
WENDEL, Rachel 52291906
WENDEL, Robert Fredrick 87511923
WENDEL, Robert Louis 16941956
WENDEL, Roger William 16951961
WENDEL, Rosa 52281904
WENDEL, Rosemary 87321983
WENDEL, Ruby Louise 168219151984
WENDEL, Russell 52271902
WENDEL, Ruth Elizabeth 14391946
WENDEL, Sara Louise 50911980
WENDEL, Shirley Margaret 14331935
WENDEL, Stuart Wayne 16061953
WENDEL, Susan Kay 50801963
WENDEL, Tamar Elizabeth 87371977
WENDEL, Walter Carl 158319111978
WENDEL, William Fred 10101903
WENDEL, William Henry 100918771955
WENDEL, William Louis 14321934
WENNING, Anita Jean 32151953
WENNING, Anna 986219031986
WENNING, Brenda 97761946
WENNING, Diane Kay 32131948
WENNING, Donald 97841978
WENNING, Frances 93631900UNKN
WENNING, Jackie 97771948
WENNING, Jan Renee 32171972
WENNING, Jonathon Craig 32181975
WENNING, Katherine 97791952
WENNING, Leo John 32111913
WENNING, Linda 97851980
WENNING, Mark Henry 32141952
WENNING, Mary Kay 97751944
WENNING, Mike 97821974
WENNING, Neil Joseph 32121946
WENNING, Ralph 97741922
WENNING, Ronald 97831976
WENNING, Wayne 97811972
WENNING, William 97781950
WERNER, Arnold 8521947
WERNER, Ashley Marie 81471982
WERNER, August Henry 8981945
WERNER, Barbara 65171962
WERNER, Carol 32301946
WERNER, Cheryl 32911989
WERNER, Danial Leonard 8931970
WERNER, Daron Martin 8951980
WERNER, Diane Elaine 8941973
WERNER, Donna Mae 8921968
WERNER, Elaine 8501941
WERNER, Ellen Marie 9001983
WERNER, Gilbert Earl 81461956
WERNER, Henry 29761870UNKN
WERNER, Henry Melvin 9011985
WERNER, Jenna Rebecca 81481982
WERNER, Jennifer Ann 8971980
WERNER, Karen Ann 85801983
WERNER, Kayla 32901986
WERNER, Kelly Jo 85791980
WERNER, Kenneth 65161937
WERNER, Lenard Edgar 8511943
WERNER, Leo 8481910
WERNER, Leo Arnold 9021986
WERNER, Margaret L. 278318921976
WERNER, Mary Ann 8491939
WERNER, Robert 32891959
WERNER, Steven Aulin 85781959
WERNKE, Carol 97921987
WERNKE, Dale 97891981
WERNKE, Deborah 45601951
WERNKE, Jim 97881979
WERNKE, June 97911985
WERNKE, Paul 97861952
WERNKE, Sandy 97901983
WERNKE, Terri 97871977
WERNKE, Unknown 79361900
WESSEL, Henrietta 579618751909
WESSEL, Henry J. 57971855UNKN
WESSELER, Henry 29481890UNKN
WESSELER, Marie K. 268419111994
WESSELING, Anna 193618941975
WESSELING, Catherine 93741899UNKN
WESSELING, Elizabeth 921318951925
WESSELING, Gail 95101945
WESSELING, Henry 47551897UNKN
WESSELING, Henry W. 953418641928
WESSELING, Joseph 95001901
WESSELING, Joseph, Jr. 95071923
WESSELING, Marcella 97081922
WESSELING, Marie 95081925
WESSELING, Neil 95111947
WESSELING, Rose 75591897UNKN
WESSING, Unknown 25781914
WESSLER, Allen Richard 65571966
WESSLER, Barbara 62871949
WESSLER, Bernard 62821939
WESSLER, Cletus 62831941
WESSLER, Cynthia Mary 65521961
WESSLER, Dale Allan 65551965
WESSLER, Danial Bernard 65541963
WESSLER, David John 65531962
WESSLER, Dennis 92771946
WESSLER, Donald 62841943
WESSLER, Donna Jo 65591966
WESSLER, Elvera 62861947
WESSLER, Eric Francis 65611967
WESSLER, Francis 62851945
WESSLER, Henry 62811913
WESSLER, Herbert F. 92781920
WESSLER, Herman 92811900UNKN
WESSLER, Janet 92801946
WESSLER, Kenneth 92761944
WESSLER, Phylis 92751942
WESSLER, Richard 92791942
WESSLER, Walter J. 92741918
WESSLING, Catherine 95021919
WESSLING, Catherine Philomena 171718591859
WESSLING, Elizabeth 17221877UNKN
WESSLING, Eugene 95041923
WESSLING, Evelyn 95051925
WESSLING, Frederick Anthony 17141853UNKN
WESSLING, John Bernard 171618571939
WESSLING, John Henry, Jr. 17131851UNKN
WESSLING, John Henry,Sr. 3718251898
WESSLING, John Joseph 17191862UNKN
WESSLING, Magdalena 17231879UNKN
WESSLING, Marcella 95031921
WESSLING, Maria Elizabeth 17121849UNKN
WESSLING, Maria Elizabeth 17151854UNKN
WESSLING, Maria Magdalena 17181860UNKN
WEST, Beverly Jean 74201952
WEST, Cail 22551992
WEST, Kelsey Rae 22561994
WEST, Patrick Joseph 22541968
WESTENDORF, Anna Maria Elizabe 89251812UNKN
WESTERFELD, Linda Janette 47681958
WESTERFIELD, Brenda Joan 18371949
WESTERHOFF, Linda Jo 87551950
WESTERMAN, Henry 6121872UNKN
WESTERMANN, Maria Elizabeth 39641830UNKN
WETLI, Elizabeth Morgan 83351992
WETLI, Greg Allen 83341964
WETTENGEL, Franziska 54641791UNKN
WETZEL, Albert 27161864UNKN
WETZEL, Gary Raymond 64491955
WETZEL, Michael 64501987
WETZEL, Unknown 95171886UNKN
WEYER, Marcia Ann 51451949
WEYTTENGEL, Hedwig 54881760UNKN
WHEELER, Shirley Elizabeth 50221932
WHITAKER, America Taylor 512018451885
WHITAKER, Bland 77351821
WHITAKER, Blandford B. 772117971885
WHITAKER, Charity 77111777
WHITAKER, Charles 771516931739
WHITAKER, Cornelius 77291836
WHITAKER, Cynthia Ann 77381827
WHITAKER, David L. 768118301913
WHITAKER, Delilah Crawford 767818381913
WHITAKER, Dorothy Helen 14701921
WHITAKER, Eli Dudley 768318341900
WHITAKER, Elisha 77121779
WHITAKER, Elizabeth K. 772218111887
WHITAKER, Elvira 768518411884
WHITAKER, George 77281834
WHITAKER, Grafton Baker 512117991862
WHITAKER, James 77301838
WHITAKER, James K. 77341819
WHITAKER, John 770817481786
WHITAKER, John 77271832
WHITAKER, John (Rev.) 771317221797
WHITAKER, John (Whitticar) 771716701713
WHITAKER, John J. 77311805
WHITAKER, Kenneth S. 77251806UNKN
WHITAKER, Lenore 77101775
WHITAKER, Levi 772418031893
WHITAKER, Levi B. 767918281891
WHITAKER, Levi Grafton 512517731849
WHITAKER, Levi W. 77371825
WHITAKER, Louisa Jane 768418361862
WHITAKER, Margaret W. 768218331834
WHITAKER, Mary S. 77321809
WHITAKER, Newton J. 77361823
WHITAKER, William A. 768018291913
WHITE, Donald Lee 61471937
WHITE, Dorothy Jean 61491945
WHITE, Elmer F. 61461911
WHITE, Evelyn Clare 684718901974
WHITE, Kevin Lee 65201960
WHITE, Kimberly Ann 65191957
WHITE, Mary Ann 61481942
WHITE, Wendy 18811960
WHITMORE, Edith Elizabeth 84951880UNKN
WHITTINGTON, DeVyn Marcelle 66601974
WHITTINGTON, Gary Louis 66581950
WHITTINGTON, Krystl Alise 66591971
WIEDEMAN, Arthur Leroy 25351935
WIEDEMAN, Chester E. 25361910
WIEDEMAN, Doris L. 23711937
WIEDEMAN, Jessica Laurel 25521991
WIEDEMAN, Joseph Joshua 25511989
WIEDEMAN, Lori 69641963
WIEDEMAN, Marsha 25451960
WIEDEMAN, Matthew 25461962
WIEDEMAN, Michelle June 25381958
WIEDERMAN, Edna 12081940
WIENTRAUT, Unknown 79431880UNKN
WIEST, Barbara 410018501905
WIETLISBACK, John 61901942
WIETLISBACK, Joseph 61911948
WIETLISBACK, Louise 61921951
WIETLISBACK, Mary A. 61891936
WIETLISBACK, Otto 61871901
WIETLISBACK, Otto 61881935
WILCOX, Cindi 81711953
WILCOX, Robert 81731920
WILDMAN, Doyne 74371940
WILDMAN, Thomas Carey 74361961
WILHELM, Margaret Mary 28831935
WILHELM, Philemina 29491890UNKN
WILHELM, Philip 30071910
WILHELM, Rita Magdalene 14841921
WILHILDE, Betty Ann 15041957
WILHILDE, Brenda 15051960
WILHILDE, Denise 15061963
WILHILDE, Dennis 78419381994
WILHILDE, Sherman 78519041965
WILLENBACH, Elizabeth (Wehlenb 536518201891
WILLENBRINK, Unknown 7111907
WILLENBURG, Ed 8301900
WILLER, Barbara Ann 17051956
WILLER, David Bruce 17061958
WILLER, Jeffery Robert 17071960
WILLER, Robert Herman 17041929
WILLER, Timothy Edward 17081961
WILLIAM, Elsie 73621930
WILLIAMS, Alana 83871985
WILLIAMS, Arthur Bert 118218931958
WILLIAMS, Bradley 83831991
WILLIAMS, Brian Karl 83781963
WILLIAMS, Christopher 83821989
WILLIAMS, David Charles 80691952
WILLIAMS, E.e. 75711916
WILLIAMS, Edward Lee 83801967
WILLIAMS, Gary Edward 83771940
WILLIAMS, Jane Marie 83791965
WILLIAMS, Janna Cheryl 18451962
WILLIAMS, John 77231811UNKN
WILLIAMS, Lynn 45301955
WILLIAMS, Maratha Jane 76871834UNKN
WILLIAMS, Martin Samuel 80711989
WILLIAMS, Mary Margaret 23771930
WILLIAMS, Ramona Mary 18461949
WILLIAMS, Vincent Matthew 80701986
WILLIAMSON, Daniel P. 25791875UNKN
WILLIAMSON, Lillian A. 267919121933
WILLIE, Rebecaa 51281813UNKN
WILLIS, Pamela Louise 47791954
WILLOUGHBY, Jean Sarah 15201917
WILLS, Kimberly K. 69941954
WILMER, Mary 93851910
WILSON, Alan Kris 87581956
WILSON, Alicia Winslow 87561982
WILSON, Bobbie Woolums 26601948
WILSON, George Arthur 87531922
WILSON, Kyle Matthew 87601983
WILSON, Michael Duane 87571952
WILSON, Ronald L. 58211953
WILSON, Stephen Earl 87541948
WILSON, Tyler Alan 87611985
WINDGATE, Sarah Elaine 87721980
WINDGATE, Thomas Franklin, Jr. 87711959
WINDHAMMER, Louise 54231846UNKN
WINDHOLTZ, Brittany Nichole 43371983
WINDHOLTZ, James Jason 43361982
WINDHOLTZ, James Thomas 43351959
WINDHOLTZ, Michelle Dawn 43381985
WINDHORN, Toni Morrison 84131945
WINDLER, Ethel M. 761219051986
WINDLER, Viola M. 77901910
WINE, Helen Marcella 12851921
WINGLER, Iona Rose 69431918
WINHOVEN, Caroline 91161850UNKN
WINKLER, Barbara Ann 49921958
WINTER, Johann Michael 54021805UNKN
WINTERLING, Otellia 91521855UNKN
WIRTH, ANNA MARIA 9481797UNKN
WIRTH, Eric 73011989
WIRTH, Marcus 73001987
WIRTH, Mark 72991960
WIRTH, Nicole 73021991
WISLOW, John Herman 20911820UNKN
WISLOW, Maria 205718421869
WISSIL, Jane 61761931
WITKAMPER, Elaine 95091923
WITTENBERG, Capatola 453519421986
WITTKAMPER, Arthur F. 23881900UNKN
WITTKAMPER, Eileen Ida 22911921
WITTMER, Maria Margaretha 54431745UNKN
WIWI, Carol Ann 73551956
WIWI, Clemence O. 73611930
WIWI, Lorena 73331920
WOESTE, George William, Sr. 19831900
WOESTE, George William,Jr. 2251923
WOESTE, Jane Claire 2271951
WOESTE, Mary Louise 2261949
WOGENSTAHL, Margaret M. 72851920
WOLBER, Adam Jesse 18441980
WOLBER, Anna Mary 122718741934
WOLBER, Cheryl Lynn 18141971
WOLBER, Clarence 29781880UNKN
WOLBER, Cora Marie 18221979
WOLBER, Daniel Albert 18431979
WOLBER, Donald Harry 105719431967
WOLBER, Douglas Erice 18231981
WOLBER, Edna Louise 27851913
WOLBER, Ester Clara 104719141952
WOLBER, Fredrick Edwatd 10591950
WOLBER, Harriet Elizabeth 10601953
WOLBER, Harry John 10481916
WOLBER, James Leroy 11641950
WOLBER, Janet Marie 10581948
WOLBER, John Henry 104618811958
WOLBER, Joy Michelle 18151974
WOLBER, Kenneth Duane 11621953
WOLBER, Leroy Henry 11591926
WOLBER, Mark Edward 18211976
WOLBER, Matilda Clara 104919181969
WOLBER, Matthew John 11611957
WOLBER, Mellisa Kay 18131969
WOLBER, Mellissa Nichole 18501980
WOLBER, Michael Brian 18391978
WOLBER, Patrick James 18381976
WOLBER, Paul Henry 11631952
WOLBER, Philip John 18201974
WOLBER, Valerie Jean 18401983
WOLBER, William John 10561940
WOLF, Brenda Sue 1261955
WOLF, David Anthony 1331971
WOLF, Elizabeth 95871889
WOLF, Ellie 95901894
WOLF, Franklin 95921898
WOLF, Fred 1241926
WOLF, Jacob 958518641931
WOLF, James Allen 19281982
WOLF, James Frederick 1351961
WOLF, Jerry Edward 1321965
WOLF, Johann Danial 54581769UNKN
WOLF, Johnny 95931901
WOLF, Joshua Anthony 19291989
WOLF, Katie 95891893
WOLF, Kayla Ann 19201991
WOLF, Mary Annette 1281959
WOLF, Michael 95861887
WOLF, Nancy Marie 1271956
WOLF, Norma Jean 1341964
WOLF, Peter 95881891
WOLF, Randy Clarence 1311957
WOLF, Reeda Ellen 1291968
WOLF, Richard Lee 30131940
WOLF, Rosalie Ann 1251954
WOLF, Stephenie Jo 19381988
WOLF, Steven Joseph 1301958
WOLF, Tammy 29021966
WOLF, Willie 95911896
WOLFE, Anna Marie 86801957
WOLFE, Carmen Denise 78121960
WOLFE, Giovanna Marie 78111956
WOLFE, Serina Kathleen 78131962
WOLFE, Virgil Leroy 2891936
WOLFF, Adam 404918281897
WOLFF, Barbara 40501856UNKN
WOLFF, Child A 40521860UNKN
WOLFF, George Peter 40541830UNKN
WOLFF, Louise 40511858UNKN
WOLFF, Phillip 40531852UNKN
WOLFORD, Tammy 19581966
WOLIUNG, Clarence Casper 210718991991
WOLIUNG, Esther Muriel 21261934
WOLIUNG, Heinrich 21091870UNKN
WOLIUNG, Robert Joseph 212519281952
WOLIUNG, Ruby Theodora 16191924
WOLIUNG, Ruth Clara 21081927
WOLIUNG, Thelma P. 16711920
WOLJUNG, Margaret 61018711931
WOLLJUNG, Raymond 6301922
WOLVERTON, Heath Joseph 78321975
WOLVERTON, Joseph Martin 78311943
WOMELDORFF, Unknown 31201962
WONNING, John Edward 68931920
WONNING, Juanita 53351923
WONNING, Monroe 6811893UNKN
WOOD, Charles 22371923
WOOD, John Charles 22391943
WOOD, Margaret M. 80611843
WOOD, Matthew Allen 22421977
WOOD, Tamara Michelle 22411974
WOODS, Ansel 77751852UNKN
WOODS, Erastus 77761854UNKN
WOODS, Felix 11021921
WOODS, George 77771858
WOODS, Mary Caroline 513818561927
WOODS, Sarah 77701845UNKN
WOODS, William, Jr. 77781851UNKN
WOODS, William, Sr. 777318201859
WOOLEY, Ann Louise 4331955
WOOLEY, Barbara 77671851UNKN
WOOLEY, Bradley Steven 81311989
WOOLEY, Carol Elaine 4341956
WOOLEY, Curtis Bradley 80981982
WOOLEY, David Matthew 80931976
WOOLEY, Elmer Carlyton 3881930
WOOLEY, Gabriel James 80971980
WOOLEY, James Harry 4321953
WOOLEY, Kathleen Ella 4371961
WOOLEY, Kayla Renee 81021983
WOOLEY, Klarrissa Sue 81031985
WOOLEY, Medi 809619781978
WOOLEY, Paul Ryan 81051993
WOOLEY, Stacey Lea 81291986
WOOLEY, Stephanie Dana 81301988
WOOLEY, Steven Anthony 4381963
WOOLEY, Susan Marie 80921965
WOOLEY, Theresa Lynn 4361960
WOOLEY, Timothy Carlyton 4351959
WOOLEY, Timothy Carlyton II 81041989
WOOLEY, Venus Danyelle 80951977
WRIGHT, Amy Michaelle 66121967
WRIGHT, Brenda Sue 66851967
WRIGHT, Buford Robert 147419221965
WRIGHT, Eva Margaret 84921898UNKN
WRIGHT, Herschma H. 75731923
WRIGHT, Jarad Richard 66791983
WRIGHT, Paula June 66841965
WRIGHT, Tracy Lin 66801962
WRIGHT, Vernon Robert 14751941
WRIGHT, Virginia Belle 30061890UNKN
WRIGHT, Wayne Richard 14771961
WUBBOLTS, Henderika 89451881UNKN
WUIEDRIG, George 38821811UNKN
WULBER, Barbara Jean 13661945
WULBER, Bonnie Lou 13691944
WULBER, Brian John 49331978
WULBER, Brooke Ann 49321976
WULBER, Cherly Jean 13741957
WULBER, Cinthia Dawn 49131974
WULBER, Clara Lydia 104218731955
WULBER, Diana Katherine 49121971
WULBER, Donald Lester 13701946
WULBER, Dwight Allen 49241960
WULBER, Geneva Lou 13651943
WULBER, Harriet Joan 13641939
WULBER, Jeanette Ann 13681940
WULBER, John Arthur 13791946
WULBER, John Henry 104418751953
WULBER, Julia Rae 49141980
WULBER, Keith Edward 13811955
WULBER, Kenneth Eli 13631922
WULBER, Kristina Renee 49211984
WULBER, Lester Louis 13611909
WULBER, Lois Elaine 13801949
WULBER, Mark Samuel 28191968
WULBER, Mathew Damen 28211974
WULBER, Michael Jason 28201970
WULBER, Paul Eugene 13711949
WULBER, Rachel Larissa 49191985
WULBER, Ralph 29961920
WULBER, Roger Louis 13731955
WULBER, Ronald Lee 13721951
WULBER, Ryan Luke 49181980
WULBER, Samuel 28181942
WULBER, Sherry Lynn 49111970
WULBER, Sylvester Jacob 135919071976
WULBER, Travis Andrew 49161982
WULBER, Velma Clara 13621912
WULLENWEBER, Christina 72331972
WULLENWEBER, Clarence 70211922
WULLENWEBER, Clarence Henry 72281949
WULLENWEBER, Clayton James 72271949
WULLENWEBER, James 70221900
WULLENWEBER, Kathy 72381954
WULLENWEBER, Pauline Sue 70251944
WULLENWEBER, Scott 72341976
WULLENWEBER, Shannon James 72301970
WULLENWEBER, Terry 72391959
WURTZ, John 97091924
WURTZELBACH, Unknown 71911920
WUST, Child A 39791776UNKN
WUST, Child A 39911782UNKN
WUST, Child B 39921784UNKN
WUST, Child C 39931785UNKN
WUST, Child D 39951790UNKN
WUST, Child E 39961792UNKN
WUST, Emile 394519001983
WUST, Hanss Michael 39811717UNKN
WUST, Ida Katharina 394318871970
WUST, Jacob 35891857UNKN
WUST, Johan Valentin 38811800UNKN
WUST, Johann Michael 39871688UNKN
WUST, Johannes 39801774UNKN
WUST, Johannes 39831690UNKN
WUST, John Peter 371917481810
WUST, Katharina 42421872UNKN
WUST, Margaretha 39891779UNKN
WUST, Maria Elizabeth 42171730UNKN
WUST, Maria Elizabeth Eva 39901780UNKN
WUST, Maria Magdalena 371817861874
WUST, Otto 394418891914
WUST, Rudolf 39941789UNKN
WUST, Samuel 39851650UNKN
WYCKOFF, Michael 25051956
WYCKOFF, Nancy Lee 25041954
WYCKOFF, Phillip Richard 25021932
WYNHOLT, Virginia 92831942
XANTHOPOULOS, Andonis 94431930
YAGER, Janet Mathilda 94781957
YEARGAIN, James 76731814UNKN
YEARLY, Amber Dawn 78201982
YEARLY, David 78181959
YEARLY, David Ezekiel 78191977
YELTON, Brian 94481967
YELTON, Gary 94491968
YELTON, Ron 94471946
YELTON, Sharon 94501974
YELVINGTON, Curtis 84751897UNKN
YELVINGTON, Thurman Curtis 84761921
YETTER, Unknown 11031900UNKN
YOHLER, Ann 30351920
YORN, Gloria 23401941
YORN, Robert Lewis 23391921
YOUNG, Martha Ellen 76941842UNKN
YOUNG, Solomon 76931816UNKN
YOUNGT, Charles 23611821UNKN
YOUNTS, Rebecca 29851900
YUNGER, Mary Ann 92951930
ZADOROZNY, Lisa Jeanell 64151974
ZAHNEISEN, Child A 41271901
ZAHNEISEN, Child B 41281903
ZAHNEISEN, Child C 41291905
ZAHNEISEN, Child D 41301907
ZAHNEISEN, Child E 41311909
ZAHNEISEN, Child F 41321911
ZAHNEISEN, Child G 41331913
ZAHNEISEN, Gustav 33571899UNKN
ZAHNEISEN, Karl 20231894UNKN
ZAHNEISEN, Katharina 40851896UNKN
ZAHNEISEN, Peter 412418581922
ZASADA, Mary Patricia 82631910
ZEH, Peggy 23431925
ZEMPER, Melinda 31831955
ZESUT, John 45671954
ZIEFLE, Agathe 201918041857
ZIEGLER, Anthony 3061876UNKN
ZIEGLER, Christian 20361787UNKN
ZIEGLER, Clara 70481902UNKN
ZIEGLER, Joseph 70491904UNKN
ZIEGLER, Leona 70471900UNKN
ZIEGLER, Leonard 70461898UNKN
ZIEGLER, Margarethe 473618101900
ZIEGLER, Unknown 85181891UNKN
ZIELINSKI, Mark David 93911963
ZIEMER, George Jacob 36981804UNKN
ZIEMER, Louise 41641832UNKN
ZILINSKAS, Bertha 99561922
ZIMMER, Anna 54421857UNKN
ZIMMER, Anna Margaret 23731860UNKN
ZIMMER, Clara 77519021991
ZIMMER, Edna 77619041994
ZIMMER, Erma Bertha 228919061993
ZIMMER, George 6001858UNKN
ZIMMER, Gladys 7791922
ZIMMER, Helen Ann 7771910
ZIMMER, John George 200118211892
ZIMMER, John William, Sr. 77318601941
ZIMMER, John, Jr. 77418911968
ZIMMER, Lloyd 7801924
ZIMMER, Louise 48191853UNKN
ZIMMER, Lucille 7811926
ZIMMER, Maria 47501843UNKN
ZIMMER, Mary A. 199818531914
ZIMMER, Sophia Louise 23951900UNKN
ZIMMERMAN, Evelyn Louise 47071928
ZIMMERMAN, Mabel Martha 128019211971
ZIMMERMAN, Maria Joanna 462416601745
ZINER, Robert A 731419381995
ZINK, Lulily 85001870UNKN
ZINN, Loris 84371960
ZINS, Anita Joan 72621950
ZINS, Clara Rose 24721900UNKN
ZINS, Mary Ruth 51041952
ZINS, Sylvia Joann 23691936
ZINS, Teresa Marie 22501946
ZINS, Virgil Elmer 23781920
ZINSER, Carol 45461953
ZINSER, Cheryl 45491952
ZOLLARO, Reba 53001907
ZOLLING, Caroline 445317291808
ZOLLING, Hieronymus (Zollin) 46731680UNKN
ZOLLING, Leonard (Zollin) 462117031741