Gombert 1

Gombert 1 Index

nameidbirthdeath
BERTHE, Maria Catharina 7
BERTHE, Michee 6
BETAC, Elizabeth 91765
BETAC, Michee 817401809
DECKER, Edwin Robert Morton 1818611908
DECKER, Emma Isabel Muriel 1919001980
DEVANTIER, Abraham 316701728
DEVANTIER, Judith 5
DEVANTIER, Pierre 116371692
FALKENBERG, Justine Marie Loui 1718681937
FALKENBERG, Michael John Crist 1618271882
GOMBERT, Marguerite 416701723
GREENE, Allan Dudley 2018931942
GREENE, Keith DudleyVincent 2119221982
GREENE, Valerie Muriel Katheri 231948
HAYES, Stephen Tromp Wynn Meth 241941
HOLTZENDORF, Justine 141825
LABOVE, Marie 216411715
PAYARD, Isaac 10
PAYARD, Marie 111785
PEARSON, Dorothy 2219231984
SCHULTZ, Justine Wilhelmine 1518491927
SCHULTZ, Martin 121781
SCHULTZ, Martin 131822