Gombert 1

Gombert 1 Index

nameidbirthdeath
?, ? 800000000
?, ? 16
?, ? 17
?, ? 18
BLECKER, Jan Jakobs 331839
BLECKER, Klaas 311896
BOOY, Hendrik Harm 2617991886
DE JONGE, Maria 2818681934
GOMBERT 900000000
GOMBERT 1000000000
GOMBERT 1100000000
GOMBERT 1200000000
GOMBERT 1300000000
GOMBERT 1400000000
GOMBERT, Albert-Jan 300000000
GOMBERT, Albert-Jan 500000000
GOMBERT, Arend Jan 211841
GOMBERT, Arend Jan 2218371839
GOMBERT, Frederik Jan 2418291866
GOMBERT, Gerrit Jan 191801
GOMBERT, Gerrit Jan 2718661951
GOMBERT, Hendrikje 200000000
GOMBERT, Henri Harm 29
GOMBERT, Jan 600000000
GOMBERT, Janna 301897
GOMBERT, Siemon 400000000
GOMBERT, Valentijn 117581840
GOMBERT, Willemina 231834
GOMBERT, Wim 700000000
LAMBERT, Willemina 151799
MENSIN, Aaltje Aaldert 251825
SCHUTTE, Klasina 3218561943
VAN BERKUM, Dermsen Jans 2018041876