nameidbirthdeath
, Anna Maria 31000000000
, Barbara 28000000000
, Bertha 53819161954
, Cindy 652
, Katherine 81618670000
, Lori 52400000000
, Lori 669
, Lydia E. 5518261891
, Maria 734
, Maria Magdelena 27417811854
, Maria Margaretha 57100000000
?, ? 42000000000
?, ? 45600000000
?, ? 46700000000
?, ? 47700000000
?, ? 48400000000
?, ? 48900000000
?, ? 49400000000
?, ? 51000000000
?, ? 51500000000
?, ? 53100000000
?, ? 587
?, ? 728
?, Bonnie 808
?, Brian 49000000000
?, Christopher 44400000000
?, Crystal 45000000000
?, Dana 48700000000
?, Elisabeth 42500000000
?, Jessica 44900000000
?, Jessica 46300000000
?, Jessica 49200000000
?, Justin 45700000000
?, Justin 49100000000
?, Kalee 42200000000
?, Lacy 48500000000
?, Martha 4180000
?, Mathew 44300000000
?, Patty 45200000000
?, Ryan 46000000000
?, Samantha 44800000000
?, Sharon 44700000000
?, Tiffany 48600000000
?, Tracy 46100000000
?, William 42100000000
ABRAMS, Martha Allen 6591946
AHNER 692
AHNER, Alexandria Jean 50819960000
AHNER, Clair Ann Alla 50719920000
AHNER, Lillian Jane 37400000000
ALBERGLO 39300000000
ALBERGLO, Catherine 39700000000
ALBERGLO, Joseph 39500000000
ALBERGLO, Mark 39400000000
ALBERGLO, Nicholas 39600000000
AMARAL, Lillian E. 13719340000
AMES, Cheri 6071974
AMES, Linda 6051948
AMES, Roy 6060000
ANDREWS, Alan G. 21319480000
ANDREWS, Michelle 21419700000
ANTHONY, Christopher John 6431967
ANTHONY, Harold S. 24819171983
ANTHONY, Lydia Christine 6441993
ANTHONY, Matthew Richard 6451995
ANTHONY, Nancy 40419450000
ARNER, Ann E. 27600000000
ARNER, Catharine 27218011869
ARNER, Ellen 34700000000
ARNER, Kathryn Amanda 57419150000
ARNOLD, Claudia 788
BALDWIN, Amanda Denise 6651981
BALDWIN, Dennis Ray 6621948
BALDWIN, Jason Daniel 6641980
BALDWIN, Jermy Andrew 6631978
BALLIET, Barbara L. 6091939
BANELLIS, Edmund 12219141972
BANELLIS, Georgiana Marie 12300000000
BANELLIS, L. Charles Edmund 12400000000
BEERS, Mae 36200000000
BEGEL, Kathy 54700000000
BELTZ 34100000000
BELTZ 34300000000
BELTZ, Alice Louise 918611956
BELTZ, Lettie 21518861956
BELTZ, Thomas 28300000000
BEREHTEN, Anna 31615890000
BERGER, Margaret M. 10700000000
BIDNER, Wilma 12900000000
BLYNN, Christopher John 6281967
BLYNN, Kathy Louise 62019571957
BLYNN, Peggy Louise 6231961
BLYNN, Peter Scott 6221960
BLYNN, Peter Todd 62119571957
BLYNN, PeterMoser 6191934
BORDNAR, Michael 24700000000
BOTT, Elizabeth 19019320000
BOWMAN, Rachel 22900000000
BRADLEY, Lois 806
BREINER, Eva 35700000000
BRENGEL, Margaretha 31216541721
BRENING, Maria 691
BRITTON, Benjamin 29018351922
BRITTON, Emeline E. 28918911978
BRONEY, Rose M. 25419221987
BUBICK, Kathleen 739
CAFFREY, Anna Marie 25519250000
CAJKA, Natalie 17700000000
CARLEY, Michele 16019490000
CARRIGAN, ? 765
CASALE, James 23019220000
CASALE, Michael James 57319540000
CASALE, Patricia Jo 57219510000
CHERRY, Bertha 8800000000
CHRISTMAN 798
CHRISTMAN, Allan 22219130000
CHRISTMAN, Brittany Ann 6031990
CHRISTMAN, Cathy Ann 5991964
CHRISTMAN, Cheryl Lynn 6121967
CHRISTMAN, Harry 724
CHRISTMAN, Jessica Marie 5891983
CHRISTMAN, Linda Marie 6021990
CHRISTMAN, Lori Ann 5901962
CHRISTMAN, Michael A. 5981963
CHRISTMAN, Nicole Lynn 5881982
CHRISTMAN, Rebecca Lynn 6041990
CHRISTMAN, Richard M. 5861953
CHRISTMAN, Robert L. 5961937
CHRISTMAN, Robert Todd 6001967
CHRISTMAN, Robin Ann 6141964
CHRISTMAN, Ronald A. 5841936
CHRISTMAN, Sandra L. 6101942
CHRISTMAN, Terri Lynn 5941966
CHRISTMAN, Thomas David 6111961
CHRISTMAN, Thomas R.J. 6081940
CLEWELL 11700000000
COOL, Christine 55900000000
COX, Michele 6671951
CREITZ, Daniel 54200000000
CREITZ, Lester 54500000000
CREITZ, Marvin 54300000000
CREITZ, Milton 54400000000
DANIELS, Amanda marie 5921985
DANIELS, Christopher 591
DANIELS, Patrick Joseph 5931990
DAVID, Uriah 10500000000
DAVIS, Aaron Michael 6721973
DAVIS, Alan Nathan 6731982
DAVIS, Ashley Lynne 6741984
DAVIS, Harold Bruce 22819250000
DAVIS, JoAnn 6781956
DAVIS, Michael Bruce 6701951
DAVIS, William Daniel 6661947
DEARY, Bruce E. 20519440000
DEARY, Raymond 20319130000
DEARY, Willaim A. 20419390000
DEMAREST, Paul 772
DERAU, Patricia 786
DEUBLER, Ken 44600000000
DEUGLER, Ken 45900000000
DIEHL, Andrew J. 18619150000
DIEHL, Arthur P. 21119520000
DIEHL, Barbara J. 21019490000
DIEHL, Charlotte G. 18719171917
DIEHL, Donald A. 18919270000
DIEHL, Evelyn E. 18519130000
DIEHL, Joseph A. 8318921942
DIEHL, Joseph S. 20719470000
DIEHL, Myrtle H. 18419100000
DIEHL, Thomas M. 18819190000
DILLENBERG, Carol L. 21219540000
DONALD, Lynn Ann 6551964
DREHER, Alberta V. 25600000000
DREHER, Donald 37600000000
DREHER, Lynn 37700000000
DREHER, Robert 37500000000
DREIBEIDIS, Esther 29800000000
DUKE, Kelly 6131967
DUNKEL, Elizabeth 29718111864
DUNKEL, Michael 29900000000
EBBERT, Amanda 7921987
EBBERT, Andrew R. 7961999
EBBERT, David A. 15519410000
EBBERT, David R. 16119680000
EBBERT, Groff 7951995
EBBERT, Mark A. 16219700000
EBBERT, Mary Jane L. 15619520000
EBBERT, Mathew D. 16319700000
EBBERT, Molly 7891989
EBBERT, Neal A. 15919660000
EBBERT, Neal II 7941985
EBBERT, Ralph L. 15319090000
EBBERT, Robert L. 15419390000
EBBERT, Robert L. II 15819640000
EBBERT, Robert L. III 7911984
EVANGELISTA 39800000000
EVANGELISTA, Taylor 39900000000
FRANTZ 2300000000
FREDERICK, Barbara 699
FREDERICK, Jefferson 736
FREY, Carol 38900000000
FREY, Paul 23800000000
FREY, Paulette 40100000000
FRITZ 4100000000
FRITZ, Arthur 14400001938
FRITZ, Burdell A. 11419161918
FRITZ, Dorothy A. 11319081974
FRITZ, Erna 14619291989
FRITZ, Lillian A. 10919060000
FRITZ, Marjorie Elizabeth 6019201988
FRITZ, Mark 14500000000
FRITZ, Virginia J. 11019250000
FRITZ, William 21600000000
FRITZ, William Henry 5918771943
FRYE, Margaret Noreen 6581948
FURTADO, Arthur 802
GAGNON, Clyde Junior 769
GAGNON, Cole Devin 770
GAGNON, Ty Michael C. 768
GALFARO, Veronica 20619220000
GEIGER 2800000000
GERBER, Catherine (Katie) 27018231880
GERBER, Daniel 27318001875
GILLELAND, Brenda 43700000000
GOMBERT 200000000
GOMBERT 51600000000
GOMBERT 51700000000
GOMBERT 81219571957
GOMBERT, (Capt.) George Ira 12519171944
GOMBERT, (Rev.) Kenneth Veron 12819190000
GOMBERT, 8181910
GOMBERT, Aaron H. 31839
GOMBERT, Adam N.S. 4800000000
GOMBERT, Alice 34
GOMBERT, Alice M. 814
GOMBERT, Alvin H. 81718941899
GOMBERT, Andrew Jackson 5618351911
GOMBERT, Anna Dorothea 12100000000
GOMBERT, Arthur 54000000000
GOMBERT, Bealah E. 8130000
GOMBERT, Caroline 2000000000
GOMBERT, Catherine 7000000000
GOMBERT, Cathrine 22
GOMBERT, Clair Marvin 25119251992
GOMBERT, Claude 53900000000
GOMBERT, Cora 4400000000
GOMBERT, Daisie L.M. 4918930000
GOMBERT, David Richard 12719211921
GOMBERT, Debbie L. 37100000000
GOMBERT, Ellen 695
GOMBERT, Elmer S. 818731946
GOMBERT, Emeline 6800000000
GOMBERT, Emma 4500000000
GOMBERT, Erwin J 815
GOMBERT, Fiona 6900000000
GOMBERT, Francis 3000000000
GOMBERT, Franklin 3800000000
GOMBERT, George Ira 8018901969
GOMBERT, Geraldine Mae 12619321932
GOMBERT, Grace 54100000000
GOMBERT, Harry 36
GOMBERT, Harvey Jesiah 4718831948
GOMBERT, Helen S. 5300000000
GOMBERT, Henrietta 418561939
GOMBERT, Ida 27
GOMBERT, Ida 693
GOMBERT, James 6718501899
GOMBERT, James E. 25019201997
GOMBERT, James Jr. 51400000000
GOMBERT, Jan 3500000000
GOMBERT, Janice 25800000000
GOMBERT, Joanne M. 25700000000
GOMBERT, John 3900000000
GOMBERT, Jonathan Henry 1718351911
GOMBERT, Joseph 1600000000
GOMBERT, Justin 51300000000
GOMBERT, Kate 2500000000
GOMBERT, Kay 51819250000
GOMBERT, Kenneth Veron 13019440000
GOMBERT, Kim A. 37200000000
GOMBERT, Leon E. 25219291995
GOMBERT, Mary Ann 311844
GOMBERT, Mayme 7818891970
GOMBERT, Mazie 1119001978
GOMBERT, Meta A. 8218911946
GOMBERT, Minerva Twilla 5118951940
GOMBERT, Morris 53719061978
GOMBERT, Nathan 718471925
GOMBERT, Pearl Ada 5818851951
GOMBERT, Philip 117921878
GOMBERT, Polly 1800000000
GOMBERT, Randy L 37000000000
GOMBERT, Roy Allen 7318941894
GOMBERT, Sabina 32
GOMBERT, Sadie 7618861968
GOMBERT, Sarah Jane 69618621953
GOMBERT, Stephan 618241872
GOMBERT, Susan 49819470000
GOMBERT, Tillie 3300000000
GOMBERT, Ulyssis 29
GOMBERT, Walter 8418991967
GOMBERT, William 3718631914
GOMBERT, Zenobia 4600000000
GRISSER, Barbli 32000000000
GRUBE, Fern E. 36400000000
GUNGEL, Elsbeth 31416310000
HABERMAN, John Jr 33300000000
HABERMAN, Joseph Sr. 33500000000
HABERMAN, Polly Mary 33100000000
HAGENBUCH, Joan E. 5851936
HAHN, Jessie 8500000000
HALDMAN, Sarah 29118561916
HALE, JefferyDouglas 6611950
HAMM, Shelly 43100000000
HANS, Leonard 698
HANS, Ludwig 700
HARTMAN, Johannes 690
HARTMAN, Maria (Mary) Eve 685
HARTMAN, Peter 686
HAUPT, Sarah 7518441930
HECKER, Sebilla Veronica 30617670000
HEIN 2100000000
HEINE, Brook 763
HEINE, Daniel 756
HEINE, Jennifer 771
HEINE, John R. 762
HEINE, Kyle 764
HEINE, Lee Ann M. 767
HEINE, Lisa 757
HEINE, Mary Louise 750
HEINE, Megan 755
HEINE, Richard 26100000000
HEINE, Richard L. Junior 753
HEINTZLEMAN, Estelle 10800000000
HEISER 33700000000
HEISER, Dorothy 797
HENDLEMAN 52800000000
HERMAN, Brian 38400000000
HIESTER, ? 50100000000
HIESTER, Jennipher Sharon 50219910000
HILL, Carol 18200000000
HILL, Caroline 26618491915
HILL, David 26818201893
HILL, Kathryn 23200000000
HOFFMAN 33900000000
HOFFMAN, Maria Eva 30417881868
HOFFMAN, Peter 684
HOFFMAN, Sarah 6617941879
HOFFMAN, Vicky 55700000000
HOLTZ, Eva 56800000000
HONTZ, Abigail 701
HONTZ, Amon 706
HONTZ, Anna 68118421925
HONTZ, Boaz 704
HONTZ, Elizabeth 56617551843
HONTZ, Emmaline 7111882
HONTZ, John 682
HONTZ, John 705
HONTZ, Jurg Adam 56900000000
HONTZ, Louise 703
HONTZ, Lucy Ann 241803
HONTZ, Moses 707
HONTZ, Samuel 702
HONTZ, Stephan 708
HONTZ, William 709
JANNASSO, Angela M. 7481991
JANNASSO, Jamie 749
JANNAZZO, Angala M. 38500000000
JOSEPH, Angela 39200000000
KEHM, Bradley 40000000000
KEHM, Roger 40200000000
KELLY, Mickey 779
KERSHNER, Melvin 36700000000
KISTLER, Gary 28700000000
KISTLER, Melissa Lynn 7991983
KISTLER, Michael Charles 8001989
KLECKNER, Betty 710
KLEMTOP, Margaret 38700000000
KNAPP, Alanson 33400000000
KNERR, Abraham 68917141793
KNERR, Johann Adam 729
KNERR, Johann Nikolas 731
KNERR, Susanna 687
KOENIG, Elizabeth 26918231898
KRESGE, Lorie 42700000000
KROMER, Judith Ann 6219440000
KROMER, Richard Christman 6119200000
KRUMM, Anne Madina 4318481938
KRUMM, Edward 28200000000
KUEHNER, Jemima 773
KUFROVICH, Olga A. 37900000000
LAROSE, Pam 810
LECHLEITNER, Catherine 56417951869
LEMING, Anthony 54900000000
LEMING, Emma 55119980000
LEMING, Julie 55019960000
LONG, Alfred 9118711942
LONG, Annie D. 5718661934
LONG, Carl 9018690000
LONG, Edgar 9518791957
LONG, Fredrick 9718821968
LONG, George 9618811942
LONG, Henry (J.?) Jr. 8718620000
LONG, Henry J. 7418331921
LONG, Howard 9818841905
LONG, Jeanette 9318741957
LONG, Mary 8918681961
LONG, Norman 9918851946
LONG, Raymond 10018881888
LONG, Rosa J. 9418761877
LONG, William 9218721951
LUCAS, William 24500000000
LUCAS, William T. 40300000000
MAGEE, Maura 41100000000
MARCH, Annette Catherine 6361937
MATZEN, Mary 6601947
MAYALL, Bruce 16800000000
MAYALL, Randy 8031966
MAYALL, Robin 8011968
MCLEAN 34900000000
MEINHARD, Ashley 53200000000
MEINHARD, Holly B. 52900000000
MEINHARD, Howard 52200000000
MEINHARD, Jessica 52500000000
MEINHARD, Pamela A. 52700000000
MEINHARD, Rodney K. 53000000000
MEINHARD, Stephanie 52600000000
MEINHARD, Timothy T. 52300000000
MEINHARD, Travis 53300000000
MEINHARD, Trevor 53400000000
MENDEZ, Maria Reyes 6301940
MENTH, Brent 39100000000
MENTH, Michel 39000000000
MERKEL, Esther 29518381917
MERKEL, Solomen 30117821819
MERKEL, William S. 29618101866
MERKEL, Zerrih 35200000000
MERTZ, Alvin 694
MERTZ, Ammon 7918881966
MERTZ, Beatrice 13319150000
MERTZ, Charles E. 19819270000
MERTZ, Edith 13119101989
MERTZ, Eliza A. 19919560000
MERTZ, Eric P. 20219620000
MERTZ, John 737
MERTZ, John C. 20119590000
MERTZ, Kathryn L. 20019580000
MERTZ, Lottie 13219121998
MERTZ, Lulu 53618901944
MERTZ, Marie Dorothea 13519231989
MERTZ, Marvin M. 13619280000
MERTZ, Melody M. 13819550000
MERTZ, Natasha 811
MERTZ, Sarah 10300000000
MERTZ, Sheila A. 13919560000
MERTZ, Wayne A. 14019610000
MERTZ, Woodrow 13419181931
MILLEN, Robert 7751925
MILLER 722
MILLER, Angel E, 7401982
MILLER, Cheyenne C. 7421993
MILLER, Destine D. 7431996
MILLER, Janelle C. 38819670000
MILLER, Mary 34500000000
MILLER, Michelle C. 38219640000
MILLER, Robert A. 38119620000
MILLER, Ryan 38619820000
MILLER, Sharelle K. 38319650000
MILLER, William F. 26000000000
MILLER, William J. 38019590000
MONTICK, Dorothy An 6161991
MONTICK, Emily Louise 6171993
MONTICK, Steven 6151959
MOSER 2600000000
MOSLEY, Jason Wayne 677
MOTIKA, Patricia 793
NEIDICK, Rhonda gail 6711953
NOBLE, Betty Ann 23119240000
NORTH, Eileen 804
NOTHSTEIN 57519441944
NOTHSTEIN, Anna Maria 697
NOTHSTEIN, Bruce Eric 57719500000
NOTHSTEIN, Burton 22619200000
NOTHSTEIN, Cynthia Rose Ann 6481952
NOTHSTEIN, David James 6341970
NOTHSTEIN, Frederick 58118671917
NOTHSTEIN, Frederick Elmer 22319170000
NOTHSTEIN, Frederick James 6291936
NOTHSTEIN, Frederick Todd 6311965
NOTHSTEIN, Hans Michael 57000000000
NOTHSTEIN, Heather Lynn 6511981
NOTHSTEIN, James 58318271882
NOTHSTEIN, James Daniel 5218931954
NOTHSTEIN, James Donovan 6461944
NOTHSTEIN, James Jr. 22419230000
NOTHSTEIN, James L. 6571964
NOTHSTEIN, Janet Denise 57919720000
NOTHSTEIN, Johannes Peter 56717581804
NOTHSTEIN, Jonathan Paul 64919611987
NOTHSTEIN, Joyce A. 22719260000
NOTHSTEIN, Kathryn Ann 6371961
NOTHSTEIN, Kay Marie 6331966
NOTHSTEIN, Louise 22119130000
NOTHSTEIN, Matthew (Matthias) 56517881836
NOTHSTEIN, Richard Lee 6351937
NOTHSTEIN, Robert Lee 6471946
NOTHSTEIN, Ruth Mary 22519211976
NOTHSTEIN, Salinda 56318291903
NOTHSTEIN, Shane 656
NOTHSTEIN, Sheri Louise 6421966
NOTHSTEIN, Shirley Louise 6181934
NOTHSTEIN, Sue Ellen 57619470000
NOTHSTEIN, Thomas Edward 6541963
NUSSBRIAN, Leni 31815640000
O'BRIAN, Tara 766
OYER, Helen Anna 20919240000
PALMER, Betsy 805
PARRIS, James Michael 6319440000
PARRIS, James Michael Jr. 6419710000
PARRIS, Janice Alisa 6519750000
PAST, Kelly 47300000000
PELTZ, Eugene 1400000000
PELTZ, Greg 41300000000
PETERS, Deana 632
PHANCOOK, Criss 44200000000
PRICE, Larry 42400000000
RAMALY, Duane A 40519430000
RAMALY, Ethan 7871999
RAMALY, Jennifer L. 40919710000
RAMALY, Mark A. 41019720000
RAMALY, Mathew Mark 41219940000
RAMALY, Rodney S. 40619660000
RAMALY, Todd D. 40719680000
REDKER, Nancy 55400000000
REHRIG, Alysha Noel 6401991
REHRIG, Edwin Richard 6381958
REHRIG, Ian Louis 6391983
REHRIG, Jacob Richard 6411993
REHRIG, Ralph 726
REIGEL, Earl L. 24619091970
REINERT, Hilda Glick 8600000000
REINHADT, Susan P. 650
REINHART, Katie 10200000000
REINSMITH, Cora 6831800
REODIC, Gatharina 30817280000
REX 4200000000
REX, Berhard Jacob 27917241802
REX, Catherine 26518761942
REX, Emma E. 8118960000
REX, Nathan 27118201896
REX, Nathan G. 26718461931
REX, Stella 25300000000
REX, William 27517801856
REX, William 27717561837
RIDER, Nan 20819520000
RIESER, Cathrine 30017961855
ROMANDO, Michael 595
ROTH, Nathan 28600000000
ROTH, Sarah 28418491911
ROTHHAAR, Margaretha 732
RUBIN, ? 738
RUGER, Hans Jurg 28116821772
RUSH, Margaret 15719410000
SANDEL, Richard 1040000
SAUSSY, Malinda C. 741
SCHAFFER, Horace Jr. 17400000000
SCHAFFER, Marc Christopher 17619740000
SCHAFFER, Todd Eugene 17519700000
SCHMALZREID, Casie 760
SCHMALZREID, Jessica 761
SCHMALZREID, Kelly S. 759
SCHMALZREID, Richard 758
SCHOCK, Agnes 29218651941
SCHOCK, John B. 29418361900
SCHOENBERGER, Jean A. 19319330000
SCHOENBERGER, Jeffery 19619660000
SCHOENBERGER, Mahlon W. 19119071967
SCHOENBERGER, Robert J. 19419380000
SCHOENBERGER, Steven 19719670000
SCOTT 49900000000
SCOTT, Ronni Sue 50319690000
SCOTT, Tammy 50019670000
SCOTT, Tessah 51100000000
SCOTT, Timothy 50919720000
SCWARTZ, Elizabetha 730
SCWARTZ, Johannes (Hans) 733
SEARCH, Suzanne 754
SEGO, Taylor 40800000000
SEILER, Walter 24000000000
SEIP, Yahna V. 19519420000
SEMMEL, Alex 55800000000
SEMMEL, Brent 54600000000
SEMMEL, Chester L. 21719200000
SEMMEL, Cristian 55500000000
SEMMEL, Harry 725
SEMMEL, Jessiah 55600000000
SEMMEL, Jonathan 55219700000
SEMMEL, Lee 5018920000
SEMMEL, Lee Ann 54819670000
SEMMEL, Myrl M. 21919230000
SEMMEL, Scott 55300000000
SENDEL, Irene 67918971948
SENSINGER, Ann Margaretha 27800000000
SERFOS 721
SHOEMAKER, Gertrude 68018931975
SHUCK 723
SHUPP, Brabdy Lee 7461985
SHUPP, Carl P. 745
SHUPP, Jason S. 7441982
SHUPP, Jeffery Peter 6241958
SHUPP, Kristy M. 7471986
SHUPP, Opal Noel 6261982
SHUPP, Selena F. 6271989
SHUPP, Zane Michael 6251979
SINCLAIR, Cecelia 59719401977
SMALL, Garry 16700000000
SMALL, Patricia 16500000000
SMALL, Ronald 16600000000
SMALL, William 16400000000
SMITH, ? 46900000000
SMITH, Aaron R. 774
SMITH, Anna 24919031938
SMITH, Ashley 47500000000
SMITH, Coty 47400000000
SMITH, David 47000000000
SMITH, Jane 47100000000
SMITH, Sara 28500000000
SMITH, Wayne 47200000000
SNELL, Shirley 43500000000
SOLT 53500000000
SOLT, Girtie Lydia Savanna 7218940000
SOLT, Jacob 7100000000
STAHLER, Brenda Marie 17319531970
STAHLER, Brian Hugh 18119730000
STAHLER, Cheryl Darlene 17219500000
STAHLER, Darryl Gene 17019470000
STAHLER, Daryl Gene II 17819670000
STAHLER, Harold Edwin 16919231975
STAHLER, Holly Jean 18019710000
STAHLER, Jeanne Marie 17919690000
STAHLER, Keith Harold 17119480000
STAHLER, Robert 807
STAHLER, Tammy Lynn 18319700000
STEIGERWALT 1900000000
STEIGERWALT, Christine Dena 33200000000
STEIGERWALT, Danny 15119630000
STEIGERWALT, David 14919560000
STEIGERWALT, Debra 15019570000
STEIGERWALT, Dennis 14819520000
STEIGERWALT, Douglas 15219680000
STEIGERWALT, Earl 14700001990
STEIGERWALT, Hannah 58218431898
STEIGERWALT, Viola 21800000000
STERLING, Barbara 51200000000
STERNER, Lucy 10100000000
STETTLER, Charles 25900000000
TAMMER, Kellie 41500000000
TEILMAN, William 22000000000
THOMAS, Todd 751
THOMAS, William J. 752
TONKINP, Anna Mae 36900000000
TRASHSEL, Hans 31516310000
TRASHSEL, Hans Jakoh 31715880000
TRASHSEL, Hans Johannes 31116891766
TRASHSEL, Jakoh 31316501721
TRASHSEL, Jakoh 31915620000
TRASHSEL, Johanna Michael 32217210000
TRASHSEL, Johannes Nickolas 30917211777
TRASHSEL, Stephen 32115361578
TROXELL, Amanda Jeannie 35300000000
TROXELL, Brad Jay 2631967
TROXELL, Catharine 34000000000
TROXELL, Charles 32400000000
TROXELL, Charles F. 36300000000
TROXELL, Darryl Wayne 26219561965
TROXELL, Earl 35800000000
TROXELL, Elias 30318151892
TROXELL, Elisa A. 35100000000
TROXELL, Elvina 34200000000
TROXELL, Emaline 34800000000
TROXELL, Frankiln A. 29318611957
TROXELL, Harvey A. 28818871967
TROXELL, Ida May 35400000000
TROXELL, Johannes John 30517881837
TROXELL, John Elias 35600000000
TROXELL, Julia Ann 33800000000
TROXELL, Juliana 32700000000
TROXELL, Lewis 34600000000
TROXELL, Mandas 35000000000
TROXELL, Maria 32800000000
TROXELL, Norman P. 36800000000
TROXELL, Pearl A. M. 35900000000
TROXELL, Peter Sr. 30717600000
TROXELL, Polly 32600000000
TROXELL, Ruben 33000000000
TROXELL, Sally 32500000000
TROXELL, Sally Ann 33600000000
TROXELL, Stevanus 32900000000
TROXELL, Verna J. 36600000000
TROXELL, Wayne H. 1519310000
TROXELL, Willard H. 36100000000
TROXELL, William 32300000000
TROXELL, William 34400000000
TYE, Lana 668
TYLER 37800000000
VASAPAB, Joan 57819500000
VERBIT, Christine Mary 6531944
VOGEL, Alexander 48100000000
VOGEL, Alicia 49600000000
VOGEL, April 44100000000
VOGEL, Brittany 49500000000
VOGEL, Bruce Allen 42800000000
VOGEL, Bruce Dale 41700000000
VOGEL, Bruce Dale Jr. 42600000000
VOGEL, Daniel 43000000000
VOGEL, Debra 41900000000
VOGEL, Donald 41400000000
VOGEL, Donald Jr. 41600000000
VOGEL, Douglas Lee 43400000000
VOGEL, Douglas Wilson 46200000000
VOGEL, Emily 46500000000
VOGEL, Erica 46400000000
VOGEL, Garfield 23900000000
VOGEL, Gary 46600000000
VOGEL, Gary Jr. 49300000000
VOGEL, Gregory 43800000000
VOGEL, Heather 42900000000
VOGEL, Holly 48800000000
VOGEL, Kathy 42300000000
VOGEL, Kelly 48300000000
VOGEL, Kenny 47600000000
VOGEL, Kenny Jr. 47900000000
VOGEL, Kyle 48000000000
VOGEL, Laurie 45500000000
VOGEL, Levi 48200000000
VOGEL, Linda 46800000000
VOGEL, Mandy 45400000000
VOGEL, Marcella 43200000000
VOGEL, Marcie 44000000000
VOGEL, Michele 45800000000
VOGEL, Scott 43600000000
VOGEL, Shawn 47800000000
VOGEL, Sheila 44500000000
VOGEL, Todd 43300000000
VOGEL, Todd 45100000000
VOGEL, Tricia 45300000000
VOGEL, Valorie 43900000000
VOGEL, Zachary 49700000000
VOGELSANG, Maria Eva 688
VOGELSANG, Matthias 735
WAGAMAN, Minnie 10600000000
WAGNER, Franz X. 19219110000
WEAVER 715
WEAVER 716
WEAVER 717
WEAVER 718
WEAVER, Allen 23700000000
WEAVER, Allen 784
WEAVER, Arthur 23519191944
WEAVER, Berthe D. 23600000000
WEAVER, Betty G. 24409230000
WEAVER, Edward 720
WEAVER, Emma 712
WEAVER, Esther L. 24319221992
WEAVER, Ida 713
WEAVER, Junior Arthur 24219191944
WEAVER, Kathryn M. 1319320000
WEAVER, Leroy Erwin 1019001968
WEAVER, Lettie Mae 24119170000
WEAVER, Mildred E. A. 23300001916
WEAVER, Minerva 23400000000
WEAVER, Oscar 719
WEAVER, Oscar F. 26418741945
WEAVER, Oscar M. Jr. 5418960000
WEAVER, Patricia A. 1219430000
WEAVER, Patti 785
WEAVER, Pearl 714
WEAVER, Rita 782
WEAVER, Sylvia 780
WEAVER, Tutissina 783
WEAVER, Wilson A. 518531931
WEHR 4000000000
WEHR, David 11100000000
WEHR, Dorene M. 11219580000
WEIL, Jean 781
WERLEY, Ellen C. 58018691950
WHITNEY 52100000000
WHITNEY, Adam 51900000000
WHITNEY, Ashley 777
WHITNEY, Bryan T. 37300000000
WHITNEY, Bryon 52000000000
WIEAND, ? 50400000000
WIEAND, Joseph Todd 50619880000
WIEAND, Michael Anthony 50519860000
WIEDERANDERS, Jennifer Leigh 6761974
WIEDERANDERS, LaDon Kent 675
WILLIAMS, Lisa 6011967
WOLFE, John 727
YOUNG 778
ZANDERS 14100000000
ZANDERS, Rachel 8091988
ZANDERS, Steven L. 14319740000
ZANDERS, Theresa Marie 14219720000
ZEHNER, Anna E. 56118541935
ZEHNER, Willard 36000000000
ZEIGLER, Arlene 11619071923
ZEIGLER, Elwood 11819131958
ZEIGLER, Henry 56018541931
ZEIGLER, Milfred 11919111962
ZEIGLER, Nathan 56218171889
ZEIGLER, Nevin 12019220000
ZEIGLER, Russell A. 11519051965
ZEIGLER, Theodore A. 35500000000
ZEIGLER, William 7718781936
ZERN, Guy 776
ZETTLEMOYER, Magdline Polly 30218220000
ZETTLEMOYER, Margaret 36500000000
ZIOMSAWITHS, Margellen 790