Baker County Seniors 1983

ADKINS, Sandra
ANDERSON, Eddie
ANDERSON, Jeff
ANDERSON, Johnnie
AUSTIN, Drenda
BANKS, Kim
BARTON, Tina
BARTON, Tonya
BATTLES, David
BENNETT, Ida
BOOTH, Denise
BOWEN, Dana
BRIGGS, David
BURCHELL, Carrie
BURNHAM, Myrtle
BURNSED, Gina
BURNSED, Timmy
BURNSED, Vonda
CARPENTER, David
CARTER, Christy
CHARRON, David
CHESTNUT, Cherry
CHRISTMAS, Cheryl
CHRISTMAS, Gary
COLEMAN, Tina
COMBS, Bruce
COMBS, Darren
COMBS, Jimmy
COMBS, Karen
COMBS, Ronda
COMBS, Vallery
COOK, Tracey
CORDER, Douglas
CRAFT, Dana
CRAWFORD, Derek
CRAWFORD, Lore
CRAWFORD, Sarah
CREWS, Danny
CREWS, Jerry
CREWS, Tina
DAVIS, Chris
DAVIS, Lisa Kay
DAVIS, Lora
DAVIS, Mallory
DAVIS, Yolanda
DEVEVO, Knolan
DOPSON, Brian
DOROOUGH, Donna
DUGGER, Darlene
EDDY, Gynan
EISERMAN, Mike
EMMERTH, Richard
FISHER, Bill
FERASER, Jessalyn
FURR, Laurie
GAINEY, Greg
GIBSON, Richard
GILLIARD, Teresa
GIVENS, Valerie
GONZALEZ, Gerald
GRAY, Bobby
GROVES, Troy
HADDOCK, Teri
HANCE, Melissa
HARRELL, David
HART, Melissa
HARVEY, Faith
HARVEY, Lisa
HELMS, Troy
HOLTON, Rhonda
HONEA, Eric
HOOD, Deborah
HORNE, Clinton
HROMETZ, Dianne
HUTTO, Dennis
JACKSON, Jamie
JEFFERSON, Phillip
JOHNS, Marie
JOHNSON, Lillian
KILGO, Kelly
KINGHORN, Rick
KIRKLAND, Charles
KIRKLAND, Tim
KOENIG, Henry
KONKO, Thomas
LAMPP, Dale
LANE, Keith
LEE, Mike
LOADHOLTZ, Robin
LOOBY, Alicia
LOWERY, Bill
LOWERY, Brian
LYONS, Cindy
LYONS, Marcelle
MACK, Vicki
MANN, Melvin
MANNERBERG, Larry
MANNERBERG, Lynn
McDOWELL, Melanie
McGARRITY, Toni
McKENDREE, Rodney
MILLER, Robert
MILOTA, Christine
MONDS, Julie
NORKAVAGE, Mike
NORMAN, Scott
O'STEEN, John
PALLESCHI, Lisa
PARKER, Emma
PARRISH, Marie
PEARCE, John
PEEBLES, Rene
PHILLIPS, Darryl
PIERCE, Greg
PIFER, Wanda
PRINGLE, Malinda
QUIETT, Betty
RAULERSON, Doug
RAULERSON, Judd
RHODEN, Debbie
RHODEN, Randy
RHODES, Timmy
ROBERTS, Chuck
ROGERS, Shelli
ROWE, Valerie
SANDERS, Robin
SCHILLING, Camille
SCHMITZ, Dennis
SCOTT, Jeanne
SIRK, Eddie
SLOAN, Menetta
SLOAN, Yvette
SMITH, Dale
SOTOMAYOR, Aralene
STAFFORD, Laura
STAFFORD, Mary
STARLING, Dean
STARLING, Kathy
STEWART, Eugeniz
STIVENDER, Fred
STOKES, Lisa
SWEAT, Tim
SWEAT, Tom
TAYLOR, Brenda
TAYLOR, Charlotte
TAYLOR, Crystal
TAYLOR, Robin
THIGPEN, Ronnie
THOMAS, Tarrance
THOMPSON, Toni
THOMPSON, Rusty
THORNTON, Annette
THORNTON, Owen
TILLMAN, Ruth
TUCKER, Laura
WALKER, Tammy
WATERS, Joc
WEST, Angie
WHITE, Bret
WHITE, Kelley
WHITEHEAD, Angie
WILHOIT, Lisa
WILKINSON, Keith
WILLIAMS, Molly
WILLIAMS, Patricia
WILLIAMS, Randall
WOOD, Paul
YARBROUGH, Brian