ACKERMAN Henry 12-13-1857 ae 43
Amelia 7-4-1817 - 10-22-1901
Wm W s/Henry & Amelia 1863 ae 20
ALDERMAN Henry 12-13-1852 ae 43
Amelia wf 7-4-1817 - 10-22-1904
William son 12-5-1863 ae 20
ALLEN Joseph S 9-25-1855
ae 66
ALLEN Euphnia 4-21-1896
ae 69
ANDREWS Elmer S 1858 -----
ANDREWS Laban F s/Amherst 3-7-1851/61
ae 54
Amhurst s/Laban & Jane 12-6-1868 ae 21
Charles s/ """"""" 9-12-1871 ae 20
ARNWINE Harry H s/John & Alphia
5-8-1885 ae 2
ARNWINE Perry 1823/5 - 1901
Anna C wf 10-26-1879 ae 52
ARWINE John 4-4-1851
ae 76
Helen (Adams) wf 7-17-1850 ae71
AYRES Martha Nichols wf/Wm Ayres 5-16-1856 ae 76
BACKER Edmond Dwight
1860 - 1940
Nettie Drake 1865 - 1943
BAILEY Jennie Arwine 1st wf/Charles
BEACH Jerusha wf/Stiles 11-24-1850 ae 81
BEATY Abby wf/James & da/Thos & Catherine Perry 9-19-1866 ae 29
BIGELOW George W 12-5-1870
ae 38
Claude s/ G W & Susan 12-29-1869 ae 9
BIGELOW James V 3-22-1827
- 9-12-1898
Flora Clark wf 3-8-1832 - 2-15-1913
BIGELOW Charles C 3-11-1853
- 7-27-1855/65
BIGELOW Eugene U 1855 - 1947
Emma L wf 1855 - 1926
BIGELOW Dr Ell 11-3-1839
- 2-4-1899
BIGELOW James W d 8-6-1873
ae 72
BIGELOW Leah 8-5-1802 -
10-1-1890/91
BRACE William m 1870
- 1909
Rose wf 1868 - 1935
Amie L dau Wm & Rose 1906 - 1907
Isaac F 1858 - 1948
BRINK Della 1866 -
1926 w/Isaac
BRINK Solomon 12-11-1857
ae 72
Lydia wf 11-19-1874 ae 80
BRINK N W 1832 - ----
Mary G wf 1836 - 1914
BRODERICK Rev T F 1909 -
Kate Jackson Price wf/T F & wid/Benj Price
BRODERICK Anna E dau/Rev Theodore & Kate
3-8-1899 ae 5
BRODERICK Geo S s/Theodore & Kate
3-5-1879 ae 11 mo
BROUWERE Arthur 1882 -
Vermelia Taylor 1851 - 1930
Ada Kendall wf 1855 - 1936
William Hatfield 1853 - 1918
William H 1878 - 1965
Helen W wf 1884 - 1986
BROWN William H 1818
- 1894
Betty Jane Hallock wf 1818 - 1897
BROWN Alfred F 1842
- 1925
Nettie Osborn wf 1844 - 1926
CHILD Medad 4-16-1857 ae 30
CHAMBERLAIN Leander S 1835 - 1907 Co
A 141 N Y V
Sarah J wf 1842 - 1905
Ada 1872 - 1896
Jane J dau/L S & S J 1872 - 1896
CHAMBERLAIN Mary J 1871 - 1871
CHAPMAN Sally wf/Rev John
3-2-1860 ae 62
CHAPMAN Nancy 1896 -
Rev John 1860 - ae63
Sally 1860 ae 62
CHAPMAN David W 12-26-1840
- 11-19-1895
Annette wf 7-26-1840 - 11-19-1895
Louise E da/David & Annette 9-4-1868 - 6-19-1874
Henry 11-1-1842 - 7-27-1865
CHAPMAN R L 8-9-1825 -
11-14-1905
Charlotte M wf 2-22-1877 ae 53
CLARK Judson M 1821
- 1904
Lucy A wf 12-5-1870 ae 49
Edward J s/Judson & Lucy 9-26-1870 ae49
Charlotte M 1837 - 1909
CLARK Joseph 2-2-1818
-
Elizabeth wf 1-26-1865 ae 70
CLARK Adelbert 1855
- 1907 or 1847 - 1918
Sally wf/Edmund 1851 ae 38
Sarah E 1837 - 1861
Seth Jr ---
CLARK David H
2-10-1858 ae 44
Hannah wf 8-8-1857 ae 30/7
Joseph s/David & Hannah 7-29-1846/5 ae 2
Nancy E da/ David & Hannah 12-2-1859 ae 5
CLARK Eliza wf/Elias
10-23-1808 - 11-7-1881
CLARK Benjamin S 4-8-1809
- 4-5-1885
Almariah Tennant wf 1-27-1817 - 6-4-1892
Adeline da/ B S & A 7-9-1840 - 11-8-1844
Susan da/ " "
4-25-1842 - 2-2-1846
Oscar s/ "
" 4-21-1851 - 7-1-1851
CLEMENS Sarah J dau/Isaac & Lucy 8-5-1864 ae 21
CONLON Roselthe A dau/Frederick & Mary 5-27-1854 ae 1
COREY Thomas G 7-21-1864
ae 73
Mary wf 10-20-1864 ae 71
COREY George W sssss/Thos
& Mary 6-19-1865 ae 32
COULON Roseltha dau/Frederick & Mary 1854 ae1
COUCH Joseph 11-4-1873
ae 28
COUCH Mary A 12-22-1877
ae 39
COUCH Margaret 9-29-1890
ae 74
COUCH F Dewitt 10-28-1871
ae 24
COYKENDALL Frank s/Jackson & Phebe 1866
ae 6
COYKENDALL Frank s/Andrew Jackson & Phoebe J(Larabee)
Coykendall
9-16-1866 ae 6
DAVISON Elmer 1882
ae 64
Jemina wf/Lewis 1878 ae 82
Louisa wf/Lorenzo 1855 ae 26
DAVISON Isreal 9-6-1875/83
ae 80/62
DAVISON Lewis 9-6-1875 ae
80
DAVISON Fannie 5-14-1878
ae 82
DAVISON Louisa wf/Lorenzo
6-23-1855 ae 26
DEAN Douglass
1865 ae 27
John W 1820 - 1874
Robert 1863 ae 72
DEAN Joseph T6-15-1868
ae 33
DEAN Nancy Haire
12-7-1891 ae 62
DEAN Nancy Haire
12-7-1891 ae 62
DEAN Richard G
12-3-1878 ae 49
DEAN William W
1820 - 1874
Esther Price wf 1827 - 1890/8
Florence E dau/Wm W & Esther 1-5-1848 ae 1
DeCAMP Kate (Gregory Dean) ae 60
DILLISTON Isreal s/Uriah & Julia 8-17-1828
- 7-18-1908 soldier
Harriet Price wf 2-14-1830 - 8-17-1896
DILLISTON Eunice wf/Isreal 1854 -
Uriah 1844 - 1922
Helen wf 1851 - 1927
Susan 1863 - 1924
Edna dau/Uriah & Julia 1859 ae 31
Edward 1873 - 1936
DILLISTON Uriah A 4-15-1804 -
11-4-1878 Civil War Co B 161 Reg
Julia A wf 5-4-1807 - 8-10-1896
DILLISTON Philena wf/Hiel K 9-10-1815
- 9-15-1891
DRUMMOND Helen Gray 1888 - 1897
Waverly Packard 1880 - 1899
DUNHAM William C 9-20-1853
ae 27
Harriet wf & Dau/Abel & Betsy Kendall 6-11-1850
ae 18
Frank A s/Wm & Lucinda 3-28-1853 ae 10mo
DYE Nancy J dau/Miles D & Carrie J 3-12-1863 ae 2
EATON Estelle Gilbert wf/F R 12-30-1885 ae 27
ELLIS Cornelius L 9-10-1820
- 4-6-1887
Sarah A Pixley wf 12-20-1823 - 9-21-1883
Emmet B s/Cornelius & Sarah 5-17-1848 - 9-12-1867
ELLIS Cora K da/Homer
& Cora 4-3-1889 ae 1
ELLIS Homer W 12-12-1894
ae 44
Cora Kendall wf 2-21-1889 ae 37
FENNO Willard J 5-9-1826
- 4-21-1915
Emma H wf 6-8-1831 - 6-3-1896
FENNO Frank H 7-14-1857
- 9-24-1892
Sarah Perry wf 9-5-1857 - 29 Oct 1945
FENNO Carmillus 7-17-1828
- 1-18-1899
Julia A Masters wf 9-25-18335 - 2-2-1893
Mary E da/Carmillus & Julia 5-31-1863 - 2-12-1886
FENNO Myron S 1874
- 1962
FENNO Emma L 1871
- 1936
FENNO Joel 5-17-1874
ae 75
Sarah wf 5-4-1868 ae 88/68
Alexander s/Joel & Sarah 6-27-1855 ae 22
FENNO Grace L 1886
- 1974
FENNO Myron S 1874
- 1962
Emma Peck 1871 - 1936
FLETCHER Giles 1823 - 1895
Anna J wf 1827 - 1901
FORCE Dr Lyman 1820
- 1864
Julia clark 1822 - 1900
FORCE John 1816 -
1896
Julia E 7-1-1884 ae 57
FORCE Frank L 1860
- 1921
Mary R wf 1854 - 1911
GARDNER Berlyn R 1901 - 1990
Florence V Losey 1899 - 1987
GILBERT Andrew T 1833 - 1888 or
1908
GILBERT George H 9-10-1831
- 11-29-1911
Sarah wf 8-1-1876 ae 43
GILBERT Charlotte A 6-27-1919
ae 70
GILBERT Lietta 3-29-1869
ae 64
GILBERT Harry s/Geo & Charlotte
2-6-1879 - 2-23-1895
GILBERT E S 8-26-1885 ae
51
E Sylvina wf 1835 - 1909
GLEN William O
1895 - 1979 CPL Army WWI
Arlene L 1895 - 1985
GRAHAM William 1848 - 1928
Louise Gregory wf 1853 - 1920
GREEN Thomas D s/J
& Sarah 12-5-1863 ae 19
Nancy A dau/ "
" 12-16-1863 ae 11
GREGORY Josiah 2-2-1857 ae
85
Lois wf 5-8-1859 ae 73
GREGORY Harmon L 1822 - 1895
Catherine Sutfin wf 1825 - 1895
GREGORY Sarah L wf/Frank
1860 - 1884
GREGORY John E 4Nov1847
- 24May1934
Sophia wf 1847 - 1901
GRIMES Emma J 1-23-1883
ae 2
GRIMES Frank C 11-30-1885
ae 2
GRIMES Daniel S 11-22-1904/7
ae 57
GRIMES Louise 8-7-1930
ae 70
HARES Flora Maude 4-20-1913
- 5-11-1916
HARES Bertha Leah Bigelow
2-23-1883 - 2-4-1921
HARPENDING Sarah A dau/Minor & Harriett
2-12-1871 ae 19
HARPENDING Minor 11-5-1875 ae 63
Harriett Adams wf 9-13-1894 ae 83
HARPENDING John 3-23-1807 - 9-11-1885
Eunice wf 6-18-1812 - 5-30-1890
HARRIS Mary Losey 1849 -
1920
HARRIS George 1852
- 1928
Carrie wf 1852 - 1891
HEDGE Edgar 5-30-1882
ae 44 N Y Inf
HEDGE Nathan 6-4-1874
ae 82
Sally wf 10-24-1883 ae 74
HEWLETT Cyrus B 9-23-1795
- 1-19-1878
Sobrina Ann wf 2-17-1807 - 3-28-1881
HILL Amos 1892
ae 68
Sarah
George 1878 ae22
Melvina dau/David & Eleanor 1847 ae 1
HONEYWILL Enoch 1-3-1887 ae 99
Eliza wf 5-4-1868 ae 73
HONEYWELL Gilbert 2-12-1824 -
7-21-1905
Adelia Marshall wf 12-7-1827 - 11-18-1904
HOWELL Howard 1913 -
Mildred H 1920 - 1981
HULETT Cyrus S 1795 - 1878
Sobrina Ann 1807 - 1881
HURD Henry 1840 - 1847
JACKSON Charles G 1858 -
1943
Hattie A wf 1858 - 1928
JACKSON John 1834 - 1916/8
JACKSON Nancy P 1837 - 1920
JACKSON Serena R dau/Edward &
Amanda 9-12-1850 ae 2
JACKSON William s/Josiah &
Margaret 5-20-1848 ae 1
JACKSON Edwin I s/Ethan &
Julia 6-10-1860 - 1886
Ethan 6-13-1817 - 8-21-1884
Julia E wf 3-2-1826 - 1-27-1890
JACKSON Ford s/Edward & Fannie
12-12-1884 - 6-3-1885
Veda """""""""""" 12-12-1884
- 1-11-1885
JACKSON Josiah 1-16-1850
ae 62
Betsy Kendall Wilbur wf 1-30-1852 ae 58
Elmira dau/Josiah & Betsy 3-30-1821 ae 2
Josiah Jr 1815 - 1874
JACKSON Catherine wf/Ethan
6-6-1845 ae 24
Ely s/Ethan & Catherine 4-22-1844 ae 2
JACKSON J M 8-30-1815 -
12-1-1874
JACKSON Edward 1823 - 1897
JACKSON Amanda 1825 - 1897
JACKSON Milton s/L M & S E
9-8-1874 - 10-15-1877
JOHNSON Silas 1846 - 1910
Addie Arnwine wf 1852 - 1910
JONES Joseph 4-8-1844
- 1913 civil war
Sarah wf 1-20-1847 - 1920
KENDALL Lyman 1836 - 1912
Alzada wf 1839 --------
KENDALL Grant 10-14-1867
- 7-9-1869
KENDALL Alzada wf/Alba 12-21-1844
- 9-15-1871
KENDALL Sidney 5-9-1870
- 5-29-1871
KENDALL Frederick 1870 - 1939
Flora P 1871 - 1959
George 1849 - 1928
Homer W 1894 -ae 44
Cora 1889 ae 37
Cora dau 1889 inf
KENDALL Heman W 3-19-1869
ae 60
1-Seneth wf 4-11-1853 ae 20
2-Mary M wf 8-4-1873 ae 57
KENDALL Chancey 1821 -
1912
Catherine J Dunham wf 5-16-1880 ae 55
KENDALL Leroy s/E W & G
8-20-1877 ae 3mo
KENDALL Frank W 1846 - 1929
Gertrude Doons wf 1850 - 1912
KENDALL Ann Amelia dau/Wm &
Lucinda 5-19-1850 ae 5
KENDALL Horace 1823 -
1850
Adaline wf 1824 - 1905
KENDALL Abel 5-29-1825 ae
58
Betty Wilder wf 9-13-1815 ae 44
KENDALL Abel 3-7-1887 ae
95
Polly wf 10-30-1854 ae 76
Betsy wf 2-1-1858 ae 63
Walter s/Abel & Betsy 10-10-1824 ae 9
KENDALL Silas 11-5-1873
ae 73
Polly wf 2-19-1840 ae 38
Harriet (Shattuck) wf 1815 - 1912
Charlotte dau/Silas & Polly 10-28-1843 ae 14
Silas Wilder s/Silas Kendall 10-31-1843 ae 4
KETCHAM Julia M Mathew w/Rev Jonathon 1825 - 1883
LAMB Henry 9-4-1855
- 7-3-1895
LAMB Loyd H
1895 - 1918
LARABY Lucinda wf/Lewis 1865 ??
LITTELL Edwin 1873 - 1959
Ada Josephine Brouwere 1881 - 1960
LITTELL Frank 1910 - 1973
Amos 1892 - ae 68
Sarah 1915 -
George 1878 ae 22
LITTELL Ansyl P 1848 - 1935
Eunice P Prentiss wf 1854 - 1908
LITTELL Mariette dau/Benj R &
Eliza 1-17-1858 ae 16
LITTLE Edna J wf/Edwin
5-28-1877 6-2-1901
LITTLE Squire s/ L D &
Millie 3-24-1879 ae 2
LITTLE Ethan D 1874 - 1934
LITTLE Anna E Dean wf/C
D 2-17-1891 ae 23
LITTLE M S 4-11-1865
ae 77
Nancy wf 1-27-1877 ae 79
LITTLE Erva wf/D S
11-29-1856 ae 33
LITTLE D S 1-22-1827
ae 67
Elizabeth wf/David 1835 - 1904
LITTLE George H s/Amos &
Sarah 7-5-1878 ae 22
LOSEY Charles W
1860 - 1939
Emma Perry wf 1860 - 1934
LOSEY N Erma 8-17-1901
- 1-29-1902
LOSEY George F - Co
B 161 N Y Vol 1841 - 1901
Susan E Frost wf 5-4-1868 ae 73
LOSEY Henry 12-19-1893
ae 58
Sarah G wf 10-14-1873 ae 38
Lois wf 1849 - 1929
LOSEY Elizabeth wf/Jacob
1872 ae 65
LOSEY Nathan 6-7-1833
- 5-26-1895
Mary 1849 - 1920
McCLURE Warren 1792 - 1877
Mary S wf 1815 - 1901
Lucy dau/Warren & Mary 1822 - 1898
MARSHALL Charles 1853 - 1885
MASTERS Fred J 1868 -
Belle Finkins 1857 - 1938
MASTERS Nathaniel 1828 - 1907
Phebe A Clark wf 1835 - 1914
MASTERS George L s/N C & Phebe
3-31-1862 ae 1
MASTERS James 2-20-1861
ae 75
Phebe ( Dixon ) wf 8-9-1874 ae 82
MASTERS Cotton 6-17-1859
ae 57
Julia wfCotton & 2nd wf/Rev Johnathan Ketchem 8-25-1820
- 3-2-1885
MATHER Cotton 1859 - ae 57
Julia 1820 - 1885
MEAD William W
1887 ae 63
Margaret Proper 1826 - 1905
MILLSPAUGH E M 1888 ae 47
MORGAN William 1850 - 1932
Hannah Jackson wf 3-9-1893 ae 46
MORGAN Nancy 1850 - 1932
NOBLE Ira 7-9-1847 ae 66
NORTHRUP Hannah wf/Ebenezer 1-29-1853 ae 56
PARKER Martha A 1838 - 1884
PARKER Harry S 1886 - 1957
Richard 1824 - 1890
PECK Martin 1901
- ae 69
Maria Osborn 1886 ae 51
Simeon -
Jenny Clark -
PECK Nina L
1877 - 1905
PECK Martin H
3-17-1901 ae 69
Maria Osborn wf 3-15-1886 ae 51
PECK Joel S
1829 - 1909
Ann E wf 1829 - 1868
Lolla T wf 1840 - 1915
Minnie dau/Joel & Ann 1863 - 1863
PERKINS Jane Simonson wf/Miles 9-21-1859 ae 23
PERRY Thomas 12-23-1891
ae 89
Catherine wf 11-1-1865 ae 59
PERRY Blanche 1892
-
Charles 1867 - 1952
Emerson 1901 - 1985
Harold 1902 - 1991
Emma 1912 -
Lee 1892 - 1972
PERRY Matthew 5-15-1881
ae 50
Melvina wf 12-12-1901 ae 70
PERRY Harrison 10-9-1871
ae 44
PERRY Lewis 9-12-1862
ae 58
Mary A Ayres wf 11-23-1871 ae 72
PHILIP Ellen A d 5-19-1865
ae 18 y
PHILIP Joseph 7-20-1793
- 8-29-1872
Ellen A wf 1-10-1800 - 2-24-1884
PHILIP Joseph F 10-2-1843
- 6-9-1920 N Y Inf
Sophronia A wf 5-9-1843 - 12-24-1916
Ella a dau/Jos. & S A 2-28-1873 - 5-23-1891
PRENTISS Millard F 1850 -----
S Ettie Clark wf 1855 - 1920
PRENTISS Ethan W 11-25-1891 ae
72
Susan Witter wf 10-23-1897 ae 77
PRICE Levi 2-13-1821
- 9-7-1881
Miranda K wf 2-8-1826 - 12-24-1887
Emma S dau/Levi & Miranda 4-9-1855 - 1-29-1863
PRICE Silas A 1846
- 1917
PRICE Clark 1881 -
1976
Ruth N 1879 - 1961
Elphalet 1808 - 1887
Harvey Elbert 1825 - 1902
Hannah Sebring 2nd wf/ 1833 - 1912
Hellen C 1848 ae 29
John D 1923 - 1903
Esther 1820 - 1904
Milton 1854 - 1936
Estella 1857 - 1943
PRICE Benjamin B 1-18-1872
ae 35
Eli s/Benj & Kate 9-1-1866 - 4-26-1888
PRICE Ann dau/J H
& Mary 2-21-1868 ae 4 mo
PRICE Wm H 1841
- 1931
Sarah A Little wf 1844 - 1907
PRICE Leon J s/Edwin
& Serina 6-12-1880 - 2-7-1893
PRICE Adelia K wf/
H E 6-8-1871 ae 39
Alice E daaa/H E & Adelia 6-8-1881 ae 24
PRICE Allen G 3-22-1848
ae 29
PRICE Clara B dau/E
F & Alice 12-17-1861 ae 1
PRICE William C 1845
- 1916
Erva J Jackson wf 1847 - 1918
PRICE Alice Ann wf/Eliphalet
4-19-1851 ae 41
Lucy Abb da/E & Alice 12-31-1848 ae 16
Henrietta """""""""" 6-9-1852 ae 18
Hannah E '''''''''''''''' 10-15-1877
ae 39
PRICE Randall 1875
- 1932
Nina Peck 1877 - 1905
PRICE John H 1841
- 1894 NY Vol
Mary l wf -1842 - 1904
Anna dau/John & Mary 1867 - 1868
Elipheld s/ '''''' Co E 6 N Y Art 1871 -
1899
PRICE John D 1889
- 1906
PRICE Reta E 1894
- 1921
PRIEST Sherman 1871 - -----
Nettie wf 12-22-1875 - 2-3-1901
PRIEST Erva E 7-1-1894 -
9-28-1900
PRIEST Mable 7-18-1896
- 1-27-1901
PRIEST Harry 6-22-1898
- 1-28-1901
PURDY Elam 10-14-1860 ae 48
PUTNAM Mary J dau/Jacol &
Louisa 9-23-1866 ae 18
PUTNAM Richard 1824 - 1890
PUTNAM Allie 1856 - 1888
PUTNAM Lucy J 7-1-1858
- 5-15-1903
PUTNAM Thomas G 1835
- 1909 Co H Inf
Roxanna wf 6-14-1847 - 9-6-1876
PUTNAM Andrew 1798
- 1864
PUTNAM Euphana Allen 1895
ae 69
Martha 1838 - 1894
PUTNAM Frank 1869
- 1924
PUTNAM Submit wf/Andrew
1798 - 1891
PUTNAM Mittie M 1855 - 1922
RICE Benjamin P
1817 - 1887
Jane Wilkins 1817 - 1897
RENSLOW William ---------
Sarah wf 4-27-1833 - 6-19-1902
ROBINSON Romain 1858 - 1920
Ella A Andrews wf 1853 - 1935
SCHWEIGER Thomas 1908 - (?) 1875
Theresa 1914 -
SCOTT Rachael Magee
4-12-1810 - 11-16-1896
SHATTUCK Cyrus 4-23-1822 -
3-4-1869
Mary wf 10-7-1818 - 12-6-1882
Ida E dau/Cyrus & Mary 9-29-1859 - 12-30-1881
SIMONSEN Walter 11-13-1876 ae 75
SMITH Martha J wf/John
A 2-26-1873 ae 30
SMITH Abraham B 6-29-1874
ae 75
Lydia wf d 7-25-1875
SMITH Stephen J s/Chas &
Emily 12-10-1875 ae 6
SNYDER Ruth E Clark Snyder wf/Hawley 4-29-1868 ae 25
SPEAR Sally wf/Tunis
2-18-1877 ae 63
SPEAR Andrew J 1842
- 1910
Mary E wf 1843 - 1919
Edgar H s/Andrew & Mary 1877 - 1905
SUNDERLIN Ruth wf/Hawley 1868 ae 25
TELLER Tobias 4-11-1866
ae 43
TELLER Daniel 7-25-1887
ae 61
Angeline wf 2-10-1878 ae 46
Lyman L s/Daniel & Angeline ae2
TELLER Solomon I 10-11-1862
ae 82
Polly wf 5-8-1859 ae 73
TENANT Horace 5-3-1857
ae 34
Claramon wf 10-20-1888 ae 56
TENNANT Willaim 1852 - 1917
Elizabeth wf 1857 - 1893
Horace E s/Wm & Elizabeth 11-5-1879 ae 1
THOMAS Phoebe E 1834 - 1905
TUNIS Mary Ann wf/Daniel R & Dau/ Watson & Suanna Prentiss 5-31-1848 ae 20
VAUGHN Clark B 5-5-1884
ae 61
Elizabeth wf 5-20-1904 ae 87
Abigail 1st wf 9-4-1858 ae 41
WAGNER Charles 1855 - 1882
Emma 1857 - 1943
Hans 1818 - 1902
Oline wf 1821 - 1909
WASHBURN John W 7-17-1863 ae 51
Sarah Maria da/ JOHN & Tempy Ann 10-12-1861 ae 14
WASHBURN Emma L da/Sherman & susan
10-25-1854 ae 4 mo
WATERS James W 1916
- 1983
Nellie 1918 -
WESTBROOK Abbey 3-1-1889 ae 73
WESTBROOK Isaac 4-6-1884 ae 74
WHITEHEAD John H 7-14-1860 ae 88
Helen Price 1848 ae 29
WHITEHEAD Moses 2-28-1863 ae 82
Jemimah wf 9-5-1862 ae 81/4
WHITEHEAD Lucinda wf/Charles & 2nd
wf/ Abel Kendall 6-27-1876 ae 64
WILKINS Mary wf/James 10-14-1858
ae 76
James 6-18-1866 ae 84
Eli 1846 -
WILKINS Eliza 1872 -
WILLOVER Emma J Little wf/Ely M 1843 - 1918
WIXON Nellie L dau/W H & S E 4-20-1884 - 12-3-1894
WOOD Francis
M 12-8-1846 - --
Annice E wf 8-9-1852 --------
WOOD Lyman 5-2-1872
- 12-2-1900
WORDEN Cornelia A wf/Sulavan 4-1-1859 ae 38
WORT Mathias
1788 -