| Ackerman School District # 4229 | near Cactus Lake, SK | |
| Ada School District 5074 | Baldwinton, Saskatchewan | |
| Affleck School District 2865 | Demaine, Saskatchewan | |
| Aikins School District 2304 | Kenaston, SK | |
| Airedale School District 3813 | Senlac, SK | | | Aisne School District 3908 | Kamsck, Saskatchewan | |
| Alada School District 2955 | Baldwinton, Saskatchewan | |
| Alexander Plain School District 1029 | Burstall, Sk |
| Alexandra School, | Moose Jaw | |
| Alfred School District 4853 | Cut Knife, Saskatchewan | |
| Alsask School District 2761 | Alsask, Saskatchewan | |
| Alsask School District 2750 |
Alsask, SK | RM Milton 292 |
| Ambassador School District 4740 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Amsterdam School District 5255 | Canora, Saskatchewan | |
| Amulet School District 2706 | Amulet, Saskatchewan | |
| Anemone School District Number 541 | Barbour /
Dunleath | |
| Aneroid Consolidated School 2704 | Aneroid, Saskatchewan | |
| Aneroid School | Aneroid, Saskatchewan | |
| Apponyi School District 1230 Arbury School District 1230 | Arbury, Aneroid, Saskatchewan | |
| Arpad School District 2538 | Lestock, Saskatchewan | |
| Arroyo School District 1980 | Beverley, Saskatchewan | |
| Artesian School District 3213 |
Avonlea, Saskatchewan
| |
| Assiniboia School | Assiniboia, Saskatchewan | |
| Aster School District # 4457 | near Major | |
| Aston School District 1537 | Bangor, Saskatchewan | |
| Atwater School District 2311 | Atwater, Saskatchewan | |
| Audley School District 2504 | Waldron, Saskatchewan | |
| Aurora School District 1050 | Regina, Sk | |
| Aussant School District 2373 | Gravelbourg, Saskatchewan | |
| Avonlea School District #2738 | Kenaston, Saskatchewan | |
| Aylesbury School District 2127 | Aylesbury, Saskatchewan | |
| Ayrton School District 4243 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
| Aysgarth School District 2367 | Theodore, Insinger, Sheho, Saskatchewan | Rural Municipality of Insinger No. 275 |
| Badger Hill School District 2194 | Bechard, Saskatchewan | |
| Battrum School District 3075 | Battrum, Sk | |
| Bailor School District 3601 | Naicam, Saskatchewan | |
| Baldwinton School District 4762 | Baldwinton, Saskatchewan | |
| Balliol School District 427 | Kerrobert, Saskatchewan | |
| Balrobie School District 2353 | Lipton, Saskatchewan | |
| Bangor School District 1141 | Bangor, Saskatchewan | |
| Barich School District 2716 Meadow Prairie SD2716 | Morse, Sk | Rural Municipality Lawtonia 135 |
| Barrett School District 2015 | Foxbury, Saskatchewan | |
| BARRYVILLE school district 2946 |
near Cactus Lake, Saskatchewan
| |
| Baseball Champions | Saskatoon | c1912-1913 |
| Bayard School District #4159 | Canopus, Saskatchewan | |
| Bayard School District #4159 | Wood Mountain, Saskatchewan | |
| Bayard School District 4159 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Beautiful Plains School District 699 | Lang, Saskatchewan | |
| Beaver Flat School District 4021 | Beaver Flat , Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 |
| Beaver School District 374 | Springside, Saskatchewan | |
| Beaver School District 374 | Rock Dell, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Beaver Bluff School District 1778 | Preeceville, Saskatchewan | |
| Beaver Creek School District 3128 | Wood Mountain, Saskatchewan | |
|
Beblo School District 3962 | Springside, Saskatchewan | | |
| Bedford School District 3195 | Cadillac, SK | |
| Tipperary School District 2008 Belle Plain School District 2008 | Balcarres, Saskatchewan | |
|
Bellevant School District 4408 | Sonningdale, Saskatchewan | |
| Beresford School District 1886 | Garnock, Saskatchewan | |
| Berg School District 1044 | Coronach, Saskatchewan | |
| Bergthal School District 466 | Rosthern, Sk | |
| Bernadine School District 2181 | Goodeve, Saskatchewan | |
| Bertdale School District 504 Shed | Bertdale, Saskatchewan | |
| Bertdale School District 504 Map | Vatnabyggd 'Lakes Settlement', Saskatchewan | |
| Bessborough School District 5013 | Minton, Saskatchewan | |
| Bethania School # 1626 | Herbert, Saskatchewan | |
| Bethania School District 1626 | Herbert, Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 |
| Big Arm School District 4172 | Liberty, Saskatchewan | |
| Big Beaver School District 4065 | Big Beaver, Saskatchewan | |
| Big Hill School District 4682 | Frenchman Butte, Saskatchewan | |
| Bimbo School District 3288 | Lestock, Saskatchewan | |
| Birch Hills School District 315 Harperview School District 315 | Birch Hills, SK
| |
| Bird's Hill School District 4067 | Lake Alma School District 4067 Lake Alma, Saskatchewan | |
| Birmingham School District 2291 | Birmingham, Saskatchewan | |
| Bissell School District 2745 | Foussemour, Saskatchewan | |
| Black Poplar School District 2129 | Spirit Lake, Saskatchewan |
|
| Blackstrap School District 3566 | DundurnSaskatchewan | |
| Bluebird School District #3425 | Mayfair, Saskatchewan | |
| Bluebird School District 3425 | Mayfair, Saskatchewan | |
| Bluebird School District 3425 | Mayfair, Saskatchewan | |
| Blue Hills School District 782 | Hanley, Sk | |
| Boakeview School District 1325 | Saltcoats (Stirling), Saskatchewan | |
| Boggy Creek School District 64 | Condie, Saskatchewan | |
| Bolen School District 1188 | Meyronne, Gravelbourg, Saskatchewan | |
| Bolen School District #1188 | Gravelbourg, Saskatchewan | |
| Bond City School District 1375 | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
| Bordervale School District 423 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
| Boule Creek School District 3314 Jupiter | Cadillac, SK | |
| Boule Creek School District 3314 Jupiter | Cadillac, SK | |
| Boundary School District 4586 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
| Bourneville School District 3521 | Southey, Saskatchewan | |
| Bourneville School District 3521 | Southey, Saskatchewan | |
| Boyle School District 1800 | Estlin, Saskatchewan | |
| Brandon School District 4367 | Wroxton, Saskatchewan | |
| Briercrest School District 3889 | Briercrest, Saskatchewan | |
| Brighton School District 2380 | Gray, Saskatchewan | |
| Bright Sand School District 3447 | Spruce Lake, Saskatchewan | |
| Brightsand School District 3447 | Brightsand, Saskatchewan | |
| Brookland School District 3662 | Haultain, Saskatchewan | |
| Brooklyn School District 1791 | Tate, Saskatchewan | |
|
Brookside School District 129 |
Wapella, Saskatchewan
| |
| Brownell School District 904 | Saskatoon, Saskatchewan | |
| School District " | Brownlee area Sk | |
| Bruce School District 2541 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Bryn Mawr School District 3312 | Southey, Bulyea, Saskatchewan | |
| Bryn Mawr School District 3312 | Southey, Saskatchewan | |
| Bryntarian School District 248 (Other spellings Bryntirion, Bryntierion, Brynturion) First named Menno School District 248 | Ebenezer, Saskatchewan | |
| Buck Lake School District 331 | Estlin, Gray, Saskatchewan | |
| Burnbrae School District 4665 |
Kerrobert, SK | |
| Buffalo Gap School District 3254 | Big Beaver, Saskatchewan | | | Buffalo Horn School District 930 | Ponteix & Val Marie, Saskatchewan | |
| Bunker Hill School District 2724 | Annaheim, Saskatchewan | |
| Burnside School District 2146 | Glenbrea, Saskatchewan | |
| Burnside School District 2146 | Glenbrea, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Bushville School District 138 | Biggar, Springwater, Landis, Saskatchewan | |
| Butterton School District 3729 | Bulyea, Earl Grey, Saskatchewan | |
| Butterton School District 3729 | Bulyea, Saskatchewan | |
| Byng School District 3601 | Naicam, Saskatchewan | |
| Cabri School District 1326 | Cabri, Saskatchewan | |
| Cadillac Village School | Cadillac, Saskatchewan | |
| Cadillac School District 2733 | Cadillac, SK | |
| Caithness School District 3824 | Estuary, Saskatchewan | |
| Calder School District 515 | Calder, Saskatchewan | |
| Cambridge School District 342 | Rocanville, Welwyn, Saskatchewan | |
| Camlachie School District 2284 | Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan | | |
| Campbelltown School District 3729 | Kelliher, Saskatchewan | |
| Candle Lake School District 5261 | Candle Lake, SK | |
| Canopus School District #1850 | Canopus, Saskatchewan | |
| Canopus School District 1850 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
| Canora School District | Canora, Saskatchewan | |
| Canterbury School District 3345 | Lipton, Saskatchewan | |
| Cardale School District #3342 | Cardross, Saskatchewan | |
| Carlton Siding School District 4072 | Carlton, Saskatchewan | |
| Carmel School District #4950 | Carmel, Saskatchewan | |
| Carnoustie School District #309 | Carnoustie; near Bear Creek, Rocanville, Saskatchewan | |
| Carruthers School District 3249 | Carruthers , Saskatchewan | |
| Catholic Public School District 15 of the North-West Territories | Foam Lake, Saskatchewan | |
| Cataraqui School District #1012 | Spicer/Tilney, Saskatchewan | |
| Cathrintal School District 563 |
Kronau, SK | Rural Municipality of Edenwold No. 158 |
| Cavendish School District 3841 | Arbury, Saskatchewan | |
| Cavendish SD 3841 | Arbury, SK | |
| Cecil School District 130 | Davis, Saskatchewan | |
| Cedoux School District 1552 | Cedoux, Saskatchewan | |
| Central Butte School District 2033 | Central Butte, Saskatchewan | |
| Centre Spring School District 433 | Rush Lake, Waldeck, Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 |
|
| Chain of Lakes School District 468 | Invermay, Saskatchewan | |
| Champlain School District 1185 | Spalding, Saskatchewan | |
| Chatham School District 3117 | Kenaston, Saskatchewan | |
| Chatsworth School District 1810 | Saltcoats, Saskatchewan | |
| Chatsworth School District 181 | Saltcoats, Saskatchewan
| |
| Chernowetz School District 2341 | Theodore, Insinger, Sheho, Saskatchewan | Rural Municipality of Insinger No. 275 |
| Cherry Ridge School District 4405 | Nipawin, Saskatchewan | |
| Claybank School District 3408 | Claybank, Saskatchewan | |
| Clear Creek School District 424 | Springside, Saskatchewan
| |
| Cloan School District 1802 Ovenstorn School District 1802 | Cloan, Saskatchewan | |
| Clydesdale School District 4142 | Coronach, Saskatchewan | |
| Coal Creek 3752 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Coal Dale School District 4094 | Roanmine, (Roan Mine) Saskatchewan | |
| Coca-Cola | Leslie, Saskatchewan | |
| Coleman School District 4777 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Colleston School District 9 | Prince Albert, Saskatchewan | |
| Columbia School District 2130 | Grayson.Saskatchewan | |
| Concord School District 1971 | Simpson, Saskatchewan | |
| Conifer School District 4613 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Co-op Point (Kinoosao) School | Lynn Lake Manitoba, and Southend, Saskatchewan | |
| Copeau School District 4028 | Copeau, Annaheim, Saskatchewan | |
| Corn Valley School District 4320 | Aberdeen, Sk | |
| Cornwall School District 698 | Fairy Hill, Saskatchewan | |
| Corofin School District 1507 | Tadmore, Saskatchewan | |
| Cotswold School District 2771 |
Evesham, Saskatchewan | |
| Cottage Grove School District 4133 | Stowlea, St. Walburg, Saskatchewan | |
| Coventry School District 213 | Drinkwater, SK | |
| Coverdale School District 493 | Fleming, Saskatchewan | |
| Coverdale School District 493 | Moosomin, Saskatchewan | |
| Cowessess Day School | BroadviewSaskatchewan | |
| Coynach School District 3360 | Southey, Saskatchewan | |
| Coynach School District 3360 | Southey, Saskatchewan | |
| Coynach School District 3360 | Southey, Saskatchewan | |
| Craigilee School District 5062 | Southey, Saskatchewan | |
| Creek School District 4887 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
| Creekside School District 997 | Theodore, Saskatchewan | |
| Crestmont School District 3463 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Crichton School District 3716 Priory | Cadillac, SK | |
| Crocus Prairie School District 3906 | Gray, Saskatchewan | |
| Croft School District 3751 | Crystal Hill, Saskatchewan | |
| Crosson (private) Herald School District 4794 | Riceton, Saskatchewan | |
|
Crossroads School District 4775 | Springside, Saskatchewan | |
| Crosswoods School District 1902 | Quinton, Crosswoods, Saskatchewan | |
| Cupar Collegiate | Cupar, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Cupar School | Cupar, Saskatchewan | |
| Cupar School | Cupar, Saskatchewan | | | Cupar School Div 28 | Cupar, Saskatchewan | |
| Cupar School District 972 | Cupar, Saskatchewan | |
| Cupar Schools | Cupar, Saskatchewan | |
| Cut Arm School District 136 | Bredenbury,SK | |
| Cut Arm School District 136 [History] | Bredenbury,SK | |
| Cuthbert School District 1934
| Nokomis, Saskatchewan
| |
|
Cut Knife School District 1992 | near Cut Knife
| |
| Dafoe School District 4038 | Dafoe, Saskatchewan | |
| Dalrymple School District 524 | Cupar, Saskatchewan | |
| Darmody School District 4314 | Sherwood, Keeler, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Davyroyd School District 93 | Readlyn, Saskatchewan | |
| Dawn School District 1514 | Birmingham, Saskatchewan | |
| Deer Creek School District 1275 | Theodore, Insinger, Sheho, Saskatchewan | Rural Municipality of Insinger No. 275 |
|
Deerwood School District 465 | New Finland, Saskatchewan | |
| Dellwood School District 4668 | Cupar, Saskatchewan | |
| Demaine School District 2865 | Demaine, Saskatchewan | |
| Denver School District 1460 | Riceton, Bechard, Saskatchewan | |
| Devil's Lake School District 514 | Canora, Saskatchewan | |
| Diamond School District 601 | Colfax, SK | |
| Diamond Hills School District 609 | Waldeck, Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 |
| Divide Schoolhouse | Divide, Saskatchewan | -1961 |
Dodsland School District 3952 Dodsland, Sk | |
| Donnellyville School District 2533. | Herbert, Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 |
| 1945 Doonside Team | near Doonside | |
| Doonside School District 1456 | near Doonside and Rossetti | |
| Doonside School District 1456 Rossetti School District #1456 | near Doonside |
| Doukhobor Children | Verigin, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Doverley School District 2794 | Leross, Saskatchewan | |
| Dravland School District 947 | Oungre, Saskatchewan | | | Driscol LakeSchool District 3366 | Cadillac, SK |
| Driver School District 811 |
Driver, Smiley, Saskatchewan | |
| Druid School District 702 |
Druid, Saskatchewan | RM Winslow 319 |
| Dryden School District, no. 5042 | Brancepeth, Saskatchewan | RM No. 460 - BIRCH HILLS |
| Dry Forks School District 3252 | Big Beaver, Saskatchewan | | | Dufferin School District 1888 | Cut Knife, Saskatchewan | |
| Dumbarton School District 1999 | Naicam, Saskatchewan | |
| Dummer School District 794 | Dummer, Saskatchewan | |
| Dunrobin School District 3110 | Fountain, Tuffnell, Saskatchewan | |
| Dutch Hollow School District 3085 | Willow Bunch, Saskatchewan | |
| Dysart School District 1449 | Dysart, Saskatchewan | |
| Earl Grey School District 1240 | Earl Grey, Saskatchewan | |
| Early School District 1129 | Scotsguard, Saskatchewan | |
|
East Bank School District 3525 | Unity, Saskatchewan
| |
| East Central School | Prince Albert, Saskatchewan | |
| Eastend School District 1119 and 3430 | Klintonel and Eastend, Saskatchewan Respectively
| |
| Eastmount School District 1715 | Butterton, Saskatchewan | |
| Eastmount School District 1715 | Butterton, Saskatchewan | |
| Eastward School District 1477 | Kelliher, Saskatchewan | |
| Eaton's Rural | School Building | |
|
Ebenezer School District 3268 | Ebenezer, Saskatchewan
| |
| Eckardt School District #426 | Melville, Saskatchewan | |
| Eckardt School District #426 | Melville, Saskatchewan | |
| Eclipse School District 4071 | Aylesbury, SK | |
| Eclipse School District 4071 | Aylesbury, Saskatchewan | |
| Eddyside School District 1954 | East Poplar River, Saskatchewan | |
| Edenkillie School District 2022 | Uhl�s Bay Resort, Saskatchewan | |
| Eden Grove School District 21 | Wapella, Saskatchewan | |
| Edgeworth School District 4720 | Edgeworth, Ogema Saskatchewan | |
| Elk School District 3266 |
Major, Cactus Lake, Saskatchewan | |
| Elliott School District 4742 | Burrrows, Saskatchewan | |
| Elm Springs School District 2951 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Elm Springs School District 2951 | Wood Mountain, Saskatchewan | |
| Elmwood School District 2733 | Cadillac, SK | |
| Eltham School District 2823 | Young, Saskatchewan | |
| Elvevow School District 2175 | Dundurn, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Emmaville School District 2191 | Brightsand, Saskatchewan | |
| Englewood School District # 4457 | near Luseland | |
| Enid School District 381 first name Millersdale School District 381 | Dysart, Crosthwaite, Saskatchewan | |
| Eskdale School District 1628 | Leross, Saskatchewan | |
|
Esterhaz Colony School | Esterhazy, Saskatchewan | |
| Esterhaz School District 138 | Esterhazy, Saskatchewan | |
| Estlin School District 107 | Estlin, Saskatchewan | |
| Evergreen School District 1372 | Shellbrook / Kilwinning, Saskatchewan | |
| Evesham School District 2338 |
Evesham, SK | RD Eye Hill 382 |
| RM Excelsior No. 166 School District Map (was the Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166) | Rush Lake, Waldeck, Beaver Flat, Main Centre, New Main Centre, Old Beaver Flat, Old Main Centre, Prairie View, Saskatchewan | |
| Expanse School District 2465 | Lake Johnston, Expanse, Buttress Siding, Mossbank, Saskatchewan | |
| 1948 Fairlight School | near Fairlight | |
| Fairlight School District 282 First school - Stone School Later Morningside and later Hyde School No. 282 | near Fairlight | |
|
Fairmede School District 134 |
Wapella, Saskatchewan
| |
| Fairview School District 174 | Jameson, Hicksvale, Davin, Balgonie, Saskatchewan | |
| Farwell Creek School District 4267 | East Fairwell, SK | |
| Federal School District # 4048 | near Bresaylor, SK | |
| Fedkowich School District 3164 | Theodore, Insinger, Sheho, Saskatchewan | Rural Municipality of Insinger No. 275 |
| Fell School District 2982 | Dahinda, Saskatchewan | |
| Ferndale School District 295 | Welwyn, Saskatchewan | |
| Ferrell School District 1485 | Grayson, Saskatchewan | |
| Fertile Belt School District 4350 | Atwater, Saskatchewan | |
| Fife Lake School District 4695 | Fife Lake, Saskatchewan. | |
| Findlater School | Findlater, Saskatchewan. | |
| Fir Mountain School District 3098 Winston School District 3098 |
Wood River, Fir Mountain Saskatchewan
| |
| Fir Mountain School District 4796 | Wood Mountain, Wood River Saskatchewan | Waverley Rural Municipality 44 |
| Five Mile Creek School District 3942 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Five Mile Creek School District 3942 | Wood Mountain, Saskatchewan | |
| Flegel School District 1214 | Grayson.Saskatchewan | |
| Flintoft School District 4783 | Wood Mountain, Saskatchewan
| |
| Florence School District 2541 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Forest Nook School District #2048 | Theodore, Saskatchewan | |
|
Formby School District 4369 | Formby, Saskatchewan
| |
| Fort Pelly area school (please help identify) | Woodlight, Saskatchewan
| |
| Fort Pitt School District 2713 | Fort Pitt, Saskatchewan | |
| Foster School District 388 | Abernethy, Saskatchewan | |
| Fosterdale School District 3623 | Gibbs, Saskatchewan | |
| Fosti School District 1700 | Theodore, Insinger, Sheho, Saskatchewan | Rural Municipality of Insinger No. 275 |
Four Mile Lake School District 3286 Handel, Sk | |
| Fox School District 2211. | Herbert, Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 | |
| Fox Hills School District 190 | Fox Hills, Saskatchewan | |
| Fox Hills School District 190 | Fox Hills, Saskatchewan | |
| Fransfield School District 2031 | Southey, Saskatchewan | |
| Fransfield School District 2031 | Southey, Saskatchewan | |
| Freeland School District 4108 | Unity, Saskatchewan | |
| Freeland School District 4108 | Headlands, Saskatchewan | |
| Free Soil School District 1921 | Liberty, Saskatchewan | |
| Freudenthal School District 1309 | Headlands, Saskatchewan | |
| Frenchman Butte School District 5107 | Frenchman Butte, Saskatchewan | |
| Friedensfeld School District 552 Rosthern, Sk | |
| Friesen School District 3322. | Beaver Flat, Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 |
| Frontenac School District 305 | Chambers, Saskatchewan | Rm of Montrose # 315 |
| Funk School District 2898. | Main Centre, Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 |
| Gallivan School District 3857 | Gallivan, Saskatchewan | |
| Gallivan School District 3857 | Cut Knife, Saskatchewan | |
|
Gallivan School District 3857 | Unity, Saskatchewan
| |
| Gardiner School District #3428 | Dysart, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Gardiner School District 3428 | Dysart, Saskatchewan | |
| Garland School District 1009 | Nokomis, Saskatchewan | |
| Garnock School District 2227 | Garnock, Saskatchewan | |
| Garrett School District 3939 |
Mitchellton, Saskatchewan
| |
| Gavrelle School District 3910 | Cabri, Saskatchewan | |
| Gelowitz School District 1450 | Grayson, Saskatchewan | |
| Gelowitz School District 1450 | Grayson, Saskatchewan | |
| Georges School District 1366 | Benchonzie, Saskatchewan | |
| Gertrude School District #4203 | Carmel, Saskatchewan | |
| Galdioli School District 4652 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
| Galdioli School District 4652 history | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
| Glen Eden School District 4304 | Grosswerder, Sk | |
| Glenhurst School District 1354 | Milden, SK | |
| Glenmauer School District 3307 | Clavet, St. Denis, Saskatchewan | |
| Glentworth School District 3957 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Glidden School District 2726 | Glidden, Saskatchewan | |
| Glyndwr School District 991 | Atwater, Saskatchewan | |
| Glyndwr School District 991 | Atwater, SK | |
| Goethe School District 510. | Main Centre, Rush Lake Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 |
| Gogol School District 2154 | Stenen, SK | |
| Gold Bank School District 677 | Stenen, SK | |
|
Golden Ridge School 656 | near Inchkeith - Hawthorne | |
| Goodhue School District 2293 | Goodhue, Saskatchewan | |
| Goodhope School District 2674 | Waldron, Saskatchewan | |
| Goodland School District 1969 | Gravelbourg, Avonlea, Saskatchewan | |
| Good Luck School District 3666 | Theodore, Saskatchewan | |
| Good Time School District 4633 | Hardy, Saskatchewan | |
| Gosmil School District # 3965 | near Rouleau | |
| Gramlich School District # 3960 | near Cactus Lake | |
| Granatier School District 1497 | Leross, Saskatchewan | |
| Granatier School District 1497 | Dysart, Saskatchewan | |
| Grand Central School District 10 | Ardath, Saskatchewan
| RM Montrose 315 |
| Grasby School District 2285 | Asquith, Saskatchewan | |
| Grasswood School District # 3998 | Grasswood, Saskatchewan | |
| Grassy Creek SD 520 | Kelstern, SK | Rural Municipality Shamrock 134 |
| Gravelbourg School District 2244 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Green Dell School District 3118 | Gull Lake, Saskatchewan | |
| Greenbrier School District 2168 | Tullis, Saskatchewan | |
| Green Lawn School District 2545 | Naicam, Saskatchewan | |
| Greenview School District 4373 | |
| Gregherd School District 3142 | Gregherd, Saskatchewan | |
| Grove Park School District #518 | Grove Park, Saskatchewan | |
|
Grunert School District 715 | Springside, Saskatchewan | |
| Guildford School District 4390 | Wood Mountain, Saskatchewan | |
| Gwendella School District 4685 | Wood Mountain, Saskatchewan | |
| Guyhirne School District 2928 | Medstead, Saskatchewan | |
| Haggstrom School District 557 | Annaheim, Saskatchewan | |
| Hainstock School District 2891 | Bengough, Saskatchewan | |
| Halcyonia School District #1237 | Borden, Saskatchewan | |
| Halicz School District 3204 |
Wishart, Saskatchewan | |
| Hallville School District 1952 | Chamberlain, Saskatchewan | |
|
Hamona School District 451 | Tantallon, Saskatchewan | |
| Hampton School District 2750 |
Primate, SK | RM of Eye Hill 382 |
| Hanley
School | Hanley, Saskatchewan | |
| Harperview School District 315 Birch Hills School District 315 | Birch Hills, SK
| |
| Happy Centre School District 1640 | Willowbrook, Saskatchewan | |
| Harptree School District 628 | Harptree CN siding, Willow Bunch, Saskatchewan | |
| Harpwell School District 3957 | Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Harringay School District 1684 | Ruddell, Saskatchewan | |
| Harrisland School District 3659 | Bracken, Saskatchewan | |
| Harwood School District 3040 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| New Hat Creek School District 1069 Old Hat Creek School District 1069 |
Annaheim, Saskatchewan
| |
| Hauer School District 1350 | Grayson, Saskatchewan | |
| Havelock School District 2525 | Duval, Saskatchewan | |
| Hawthorn School District 1447 | Dummer, Saskatchewan | |
| Hay Meadow School District 4241 | Wood Mountain, Saskatchewan
| |
| Hay Meadow School District 4241 | Lisieux and Joeville, Saskatchewan | |
| Hay Meadow School District 4241 | Lisieux and Joeville, Saskatchewan | |
| Hayward School District #845 | Lipton, Saskatchewan | |
| Hayward School District 845 | Hayward, Saskatchewan | |
| Hazelwood School District 2814 | Hazelwood, Cupar, Saskatchewan | |
| Hazelwood School District 2814 | Hazelwood, Cupar, Saskatchewan | |
| Headlands School District 4012 | Headlands, Lipton SK | |
| Headlands School District 4012 | Headlands, Saskatchewan | |
| Heart's Hill School District 2423 | Luseland, Sk | |
| Heller School District 3634 | Neuheim, Maple Creek.Saskatchewan | |
| Henrietta School District 19 | Langham | | |
| Hepburn School | Hepburn, Saskatchewan | |
| Herzel School District 1503 | Herzel, Saskatchewan | |
| Hexagon School District 3526 / 3256 | Bengough, Saskatchewan | |
| Crosson (private) Herald School District 4794 | Riceton, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Heward School | Heward, Saskatchewan | |
| Highfield School District 393. | Waldeck, Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 |
| High Region School District 3112 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Highland Valley School District 2397 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Hilldale School District 3099 |
Court, Kerrobert, Saskatchewan | |
| Hillside School | Estevan, Saskatchewan
| |
| Highway School District 4623 | Cadillac, SK | |
| Highway School District 4623 | Cadillac, SK | |
| Highway School District 4623 | Cadillac, Saskatchewan | |
| Hilldale School District 3099 |
Court, Kerrobert, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Hill Top School District #426 | Melville, Saskatchewan | |
| Hipperholme School District #487 | Baildon, Saskatchewan | |
| Hohenloe School District 2705 | Langenburg, Saskatchewan | |
| Holar School District 317 Map | Vatnabyggd 'Lakes Settlement', Saskatchewan | |
| Holar School District 317 | Tantallon, Saskatchewan | |
| Hollington School District # 4288 | near Kipling | |
| Home School District 3993 | Naicam, Saskatchewan | |
| Honeywood School District 1138 | Shell Lake, SK | |
| Hoosier School District 1145 Whittier School District 1145 |
Hoosier, SK | |
| Hopedale School District 346 |
Coleville, SK | RM Oakdale 320 |
| Hope Valley School District 5116 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
| Horton School District 2087 | Naicam, Saskatchewan | |
| Hovdestad School District 2045. | Stewart Valley, Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 |
| Hudson Bay School District #1243 | Petrofka, Saskatchewan | |
| Humberstone School District 4743 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Iduna School District #1643 | Liberty, Free Soil, Saskatchewan | |
| Indianola School District 2704 | Aneroid, Saskatchewan | |
| Indianola School District 2704 | Aneroid, Saskatchewan | |
| Insinger School District 494 "Old Insinger" | Crystal Springs,Sheho, Theodore, Saskatchewan | |
| Insinger School District 4164 | Crystal Springs, Insinger, Saskatchewan | |
| Insinger RM map of school districts | Crystal Springs, Insinger, Sheho, Saskatchewan | Rural Municipality of Insinger No. 275 |
| Invergordon School District 3054 (old) possibly Mystery School | Crystal Springs, Invergordon, Saskatchewan | |
| Iona School District 306 | St. Andrew's Colony, Saskatchewan | |
| Ipsley Mound School District 4065 | Big Beaver, Saskatchewan | |
| Ipsley Mound School District 4065 | Big Beaver, Saskatchewan | |
| Irene School District 2157 | Cut Knife, Wilbert, Saskatchewan | |
| Ivanhoe School District 1040 | Moosomin, Saskatchewan | |
|
Jaroslaw School School District 2487 | Willowbrook, Saskatchewan | |
| Jasmin School District 2078 | Jasmin, Saskatchewan | |
|
Jasper Cultural & Historical Centre Interior Schoolhouse |
Maple Creek, Saskatchewan | |
| Jellicoe School District 3512 |
Dodsland, SK | RM 350 |
| Joeville {Lisieux} School District 4867 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Johnson School District 611 | Kelliher, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Joshurun School District 1913 | Lipton, Saskatchewan | |
| Jupiter School District 3314 Boule Creek | Cadillac, SK | |
| Kabrud School District 3001 | Lisieux, Saskatchewan | |
| Kahlsberg School District 1950 | Earl Grey, Saskatchewan | |
| Kaluzik School District | Saskatchewan | |
|
| Kanten School District 1206 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
| Kedleston School District | Kedleston, Saskatchewan. | |
| Keeler School District 491 | Keeler, Saskatchewan | |
| Kelfield School District 2466 | Kelfield, Sk | |
| Kelliher School District 2254 | Kelliher, Saskatchewan | |
| Kelvingside School District 3537 | |
| Kemmel Hill School District #4050 | Antelope, Saskatchewan | |
| Kempville School District 4144 | Spring Valley, Saskatchewan | |
| Kensington Lake School District 1083 | Bredenbury, Saskatchewan | |
| Kensington Lake School District 1083 | Bredenbury, Saskatchewan | |
| Kensmith School District 2477 | Biggar, Sk | |
| Kermaria School District 775 | Naicam | |
| Kelvington School | Kelvington, Saskatchewan | |
| Kenlis School District 6 | Abernethy, Saskatchewan | |
| Kennedy School District | | |
| Kew Gardens School District 4847 | Lac Vert, Saskatchewan | | |
| Khedive School District 1975 | Khedive, Saskatchewan
| |
| Killaly School District 159 | Killaly, Saskatchewan | |
| Killaly School District 1594 | Killaly, Saskatchewan | |
| Kilshannig School District 786 | Loon Creek, Saskatchewan | |
| Kilshannig School District 786 | Loon Creek, Saskatchewan | |
| Kilton Hill School District 4217 | Leinan, Saskatchewan | |
| Kincora School District 2726 | Glidden, Saskatchewan | |
| King's County School District 4428 | Cabri, Saskatchewan | |
| Kingsmeade School District 4011 | Cadillac, SK | |
| King School District 738 | Wheatwyn, Saskatchewan | |
| King Edward School District 2035 | Rowatt, Saskatchewan | |
| Kingslynn School District 1851 | Esterhazy, Saskatchewan | |
| Kingsville School District 2288 | Southey, Saskatchewan | |
| Kingsville School District 2288 | Wheatwyn, Saskatchewan | |
| Kinoosao (Co-op Point) School | Lynn Lake Manitoba, and Southend, Saskatchewan | |
| Kipling School | Kipling, SK | |
| Kirby School District 3803 | Estlin, Saskatchewan | |
| Kirkwall School District 4647
| Garrick, White Fox, Saskatchewan | |
| Kitako School District 3172 Naicam School District 3172 | Naicam, Saskatchewan | |
| Kolin School District 138 Protestant Separate School | Esterhazy, Saskatchewan | |
| Kolin School District 4538 | Kolin, Saskatchewan | |
| Kronsberg School District 4922 | Dysart, Saskatchewan | |
| Lacombe School District 3714 | St. Brieux, Saskatchewan | Rural Municipality of Lake Lenore No. 399 |
| Lacordaire School District 3429 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
| Lac Vert School District | Lac Vert, Glen Kelly, Saskatchewan | |
| Lafleche School District 2730 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Lafleche School District Catholic School 7 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Lake School District 1607 | Briercrest, SK | |
| Lakenheath School District 3451 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Landis School District 2555 | Landis, Saskatchewan | |
| Landrose School District 4368 | Landrose, Big Gully, and Lloydminster Saskatchewan | |
|
Langenau School District 274 (other spellings Langenau School District 379, and Langenou School District 379) | Ebenezer, Saskatchewan
| |
| Lark Hill School District 4446 | McCord, Saskatchewan | |
|
Larsen School District 1239 | Dubuc, Saskatchewan
| | |
| Last Centre School District 4605 | Mankota, Saskatchewan | | |
|
Strassburg School District 92
Last Mountain Valley School District 92 | Strasbourg, Saskatchewan
| | |
| Leeville School District No. 2140 | Assiniboia, Sask.
| |
| Lefort School District No. 2412 | Gravelbourg, Sask. | |
| Leftwich School District # 1436 | Zeneta, Saskatchewan | |
| Leicester School District 2491 | Cadillac, Cananea, Gouverneur, Ponteix, Aneroid, Hazenmore, Kincaid, Saskatchewan | |
| Legott School District 3802 Abbey, Sk |
| |
| Leipzig School District 3310 | Leipzig, Sk | |
| Lemsford School District 2856 | Lemsford, SK | |
| Leney School District 2555 | Leney, Saskatchewan | |
| Leonard School District 4865. | Waldeck, Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 |
| Leross School District 2274 | Leross, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Leslie School District 445 | Leslie, Saskatchewan | |
| Lestock School District 2919 | Lestock, Leslie Saskatchewan | | |
| Lethburn School District No. 280 | Assiniboia, Sask.
| |
| Lethburn School District 280 | Willows & Assiniboia , Saskatchewan | |
| Letters Pearl Creek School District #1048 etc | Melville, Saskatchewan | |
| Leviathan School District 4534 | Kermaria, and Lac Vert, Saskatchewan | |
| Lewis Lake School District 3400 | Naicam, Saskatchewan | |
| Lewiswyn School District 3272 | Raymore, Saskatchewan | |
| Lewvan School District 3510 | Lewvan, Yellow Grass Saskatchewan | |
| Liberty School District 1112 Philomath School District 1112 | Liberty, Saskatchewan | |
| Liberty School District 1112 | Liberty, Saskatchewan | |
| Liberty School District 1112, Free Soil School | Liberty, Saskatchewan | |
| Lily Plain School District 501 | Butterby, Saskatchewan |
| Lily White School District 4691 | Wishart, Saskatchewan | |
| Limerick School District 2686 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Linford School District 4870 map | Rockglen, Saskatchewan | |
| Lipton School District 1347 | Lipton, Saskatchewan | |
| Little Lake School District 1963 | Valeport, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Little Moose School District 4245 | Meskanaw, St. Brieux, Saskatchewan | |
|
| Little Pipestone School District #14 Wawota School District #14 | Wawota, and Kelso Saskatchewan | |
| Little Six School District 4262 | Cadillac, SK | |
| Little Stone School District 2069 | Naicam, Saskatchewan | |
| Llewelyn School District 807 | Bangor, Saskatchewan | |
| Lobethal School District 1290. | Main Center, Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 |
| Loch Sloy School District 3589 | Invermay, Saskatchewan | |
| Logberg School District 206 Map | Vatnabyggd 'Lakes Settlement', Saskatchewan | |
| Log Valley School District 3158 |
Gouldtown, Saskatchewan
| |
| Lone Pine School District Wembley School District 4437 | Cut Knife, Wilbert, Saskatchewan | |
|
Spruce Dale School District 1277
Lone Valley School District 1277 | Dubuc, Saskatchewan
| |
| Long Creek School District 883 | New Warren, Avonlea, SK | |
| Long Creek School District 883 |
near New Warren, Saskatchewan
| |
| Lorraine School District 222 | Overland, Saskatchewan | |
| Look Out School District 693 | Willowbrook | |
| Loon Creek School District 868 | Loon Creek, Saskatchewan | |
| Lorne Cottage School | Regina, Saskatchewan | |
| Los Angeles School District # 2476. | Gouldtown, Saskatchewan | RM of Excelsior No. 166 was Rural Municipality of Waldeck 166 |
| Lucan School District 3282 | Pleasantdale, Saskatchewan | |
| Lupescu School District 3146 Princess Elizabeth School District 3146 | McDonald Hills , Saskatchewan | |
| Luton School District 2088 | Bangor, Saskatchewan | |
| Lynthorpe School District 3247 |
Wood River, Saskatchewan
| |
| Lysenko School District 494 | Insinger & Theodore, Saskatchewan, | | |
| Lysenko School District 494 "Old Insinger" School District 494 | Theodore, Insinger, Sheho, Saskatchewan | Rural Municipality of Insinger No. 275 |