Wyandot County, Ohio list of Surnames being researched, From A-C

Last CSS Update 15-Jan-2010 5:03 PM

Site created July, 2001

Owner: Kristina (Kuhn) Krumm

Return to main Surname page

Please write and list the names you are working on from Wyandot county!

SURNAME Click on name to email:
ADAMS Jeanne
ADAMS Kathy Schnapp
AGERTER Judith Watt
ALBERT  Jan Jewell; Eric Brown
ALLEN S. L. Wells
ALMY Ben Dowdey
ALTHAUSER Bill Gatchell
ALTVATER M.Earl Chadwick
ANDERSON Dean F. Sollberger; Betty Jane Wojdyla; Pat Bauman
Ankney/Ankeny Heather L. Arnold
ANWAY Arlene Krings
ARANT Tom and Marnie Hill
ARMSTRONG Cheryl Armstrong; Kathleen
ARNOLD Florine Arnold Howard
AUBIN Philippe Gottfried
BABCOCK Tammy Costine
BACHAR Sharon Copeland
BACHMANN Randy L. Buck
BADGER Mark Sigler
BAEHR S E Ehrlichman
BAKER Jan Jewell; Scott Baker; Lois Frahm
BALLIETT Sue Mendenhall
BARBER Ginger Moffet Fama
BARD Bill Kurtz
BARE Marc Archer; Eric Brown
BARNTHOUSE Yvonne Williams
BARRETT Leslie Penn
BARRICK Brenda Thomas
BARTH Tom and Marnie Hill; Melissa Barker
BARTON Tim Cornish
BAUGHMAN Missy Derrenberger; Karen Fry
BAUM Debbie Cubbedge; Jan Stover Jewell; Debra Burton
BAUMGARDNER Jan Stover Jewell
BAUMGARTNER Carol Ferrari
BAUMONK Kay Krebs Zins
BEAL Marge Beal
BEALE Marge Beal
BEALS Marge Beal
BEAM Janet McCormick
BECHTEL Jane Bechtel Fitting; Sue Agnew
BECK Steven Russell
BEEBE Connie Beebe
BEERY Debbie Cubbedge
BELL Cary Williams
BEMISDERFER Tim Bemisderfer
BENDER Jan Jewell
BENJAMIN Garry V. Kear
BENNETT JIM LAYTON
BENNER Louise Hampton
BENSON Robert A. (Bob) Horick; Pamela Markley Daiber
BENTZ Thomas J. Thiel
BERLIEN Craig Clinger
BERRY Dana Warner Fisher
BETZER Mary A. Old
BEVAN Robert A. (Bob) Horick
BIANCHI Joe Bianchi
BIBLER Jan Stover Jewell; Missy Derrenberger; Ken Baker
BIGALOW Cheryl Armstrong
BIGGS Connie Beebe
BILLER Bobbi
BINAU john losey; M.Earl Chadwick
BLACK Robert Black
BLACKBURN Connie Ganz
BLAND Irene Logan
BLASER Ed McClain
BLUE Don & Shirley Walterhouse; Mike Dunn
BOES Kyle J Boes
BOHLEN Jim Yeater
BOLYARD Jerry Bolyard
BOWEN Carol A. Steele
BOWLBY Michael Leeds
BOWERS Win Wood; Cliff Leyba
BRADLEY Wilson DeCamp
BRETZ Charlotte Holubeck
BREWER Connie A Nutter
BRICKER Malissia (Missy) Alyce GOOD
BRISTOL Nancy De Haan Channells
BROWN Eric Brown; Leslie Penn; Judith G. Good; Steve Wilde; Margaret Pollard
BROWN Mary Lou Kohl; Clark Caughey
BRYANT Tom and Marnie Hill
BULLIS Eddie England
BURRELL Connie Leslie Veley
BUTZ Alice Halderman
CALDWELL Karen McGann
CANFIELD Lynn Pittman
CAREY Garry W Tidler
CARNES Tammy Costine; Tom and Marnie Hill
CARNERS Paul Drake
CARR Brenda Thomas
CAUGHEY Clark Caughey; Charles Doebler
CAVIT Karen Petrie
CHADWICK M.Earl Chadwick
CHAMBERS Brenda Thomas
CHAMBERS Linda Blades
CHERRY Teresa Snyder
CHESEBOROUGH Philippe Gottfried
CHESTER Jan Jewell
CHRISTMAN Kay Krebs Zins
CHRISTMANN Marla Stephey-Lindsay
CLABAUGH RJ Crouse
CLAPHAN Linda Benoit
CLARK Kathy Schnapp; Connie Beebe
CLINGER Craig Clinger; Darlene Clinger
CLINGMAN Tom and Marnie Hill
CLOUD Connie A Nutter
CLOUSE Lynn Thomas
CLUNK Win Wood
CLUNK/KLUNK Linda Anderson Knapp
COATES Richard Hallick
COCHENOUR Dana Warner Fisher
CODY Kathleen
COEN June Lehman
COIL Dianne Coil
COLE Una Pollard
COLLIFLOWER Linda Benoit
COMPTON Connie Ganz
CONKLE Sandy Klieger
CONLEY Dale R. Wagner
COOK Sandra McGee
COON Kathryn Mutchler-Lee; Eric Brown
CORBIN Una Pollard
CORFMAN Jan Jewell; Ken Baker
CORNISH Tim Cornish
COUPLES Bob Seymour
COURTAD Deb Phillips; Louise Hampton
CRAWFORD Jackie Smith
CREGER Robert R. Barth
CRIDER Barbara Millar
CRIST M.Earl Chadwick
CROSS Jan Jewell; Marc Archer; Robert Wedding; Kristi Clark; Suzanne Innes
CROUSE RJ Crouse
COUTS Kathy Ochs
CULP Shirley Gardner Halbeisen
CULVER Marla Stephey-Lindsay; Connie Leslie Veley
CURLIS Eric Brown; Dana Warner Fisher
CURTIS Mary Ellen Kammert
CUSHMAN Gene Majors
A to C D to F G to J K to M
N to Q R to T U to W X to Z

 

to return to Main Wyandot County Page

Ohio History Network

Graphics by: