Maple Grove Cemetery
  Maple Grove Cemetery

02/12/06

Home
Gainesville History
Maps
Cemeteries
News Papers
Census
Churches
Historian's Binders
Schools
Soldiers
Businesses
Bibliography & Resources
Gainesville Guestbook

Pioneer Cemeteries
"Family" Cemeteries
North Gainesville Cemetery
Elmwood Cemetery
Maple Grove Cemetery
St. Mary's Cemetery

 

Maple Grove is the largest cemetery in the town of Gainesville. 
It is located on East Street, east of the village of Gainesville.

I suggest you use [cntl-F] or Edit-Find, to search for Surnames, since along with the alphabetical order,
there are also maiden names and other notes scattered through the list.

 
LAST NAME             FIRST NAME            MAIDEN   SPOUSE                   YEARS                STONE         SITE     SERVICE    OBIT
LAST             FIRST              STONE LOT      BIRTHDEATH AGE SPOUSE                    MAIDEN           SERVICE      OBIT

AHL              JOSIE L            ST    3.6.23    1890  1968  78RAY                       LOCKWOOD                       96
AHL              CHARLES F          ST    3.6.21    1906  1972  66JANETTE LEVINS
AHL              CORA               ST    2.4.8     1857  1916  59FRANK AHL                 EVANS            ON EVANS ST 60 & 22
AHL              JANETTE            ST    3.6.21    1909  2002  93CHARLES F                 LEVINS                         181
AHL              RAYMOND N.         ST    3.6.23    1884  1970  86JOSIE LEVINS
AHL              SYBIL JEFFREY      ST    3.5.5     1918          VICTOR I
AHL              VICTOR I           ST    3.5.5.3   1913  1984  71SYBIL JEFFREY                                            135
ALBEE            EDWIN I            ST    1.1.4     1836          ORVILLA M
ALBEE            ORVILLA M          ST    1.1.4     1846  1899  53EDWIN
ALDEN            MARY               ST    3.7.21.2  1913  1977  64DONALD                    BUCHANAN
ALDEN            DONALD F           ST X  3.7.21.1  1911  1976  65MARY BUCHANAN             ARMY             W2            99
ALEXANDER        ELEANOR            ST    3.1.9     1878  1915  371. W. H. ALEXANDER        MCCOGGAN                       145
ALEXANDER        ELEANOR            ST                            2. SAM FLINT
ALLEN            BERT W.            ST    2.6.12    1872  1943  71
ALLEN            GERTRUDE A.        ST    2.6.12    1878  1947  69BERT                      WOOLSTON                       160
ALLEN            FLORENCE           SEE ALLEN                     2.5.10.4
ALLEN            JENNIE D           SEE FOOTE                     2.1.2
ALLEN            ALICE E            ST    2.5.10    1874  1941  67SETH A.                   WEEKS
ALLEN            CHLOE M            ST    2.5.10    1841  1925  84MERRITT ALLEN             DEWEY                          69
ALLEN            GUY L.             ST    2.6.12    1911  1976  66DELORES GROSS
ALLEN            DELORES A.         ST    2.6.12.2  1934  1986    GUY L. ALLEN              GROSS
ALLEN            HATTIE ADELL       ST    1.4.4     1859  1907  48LESTER M.
ALLEN            LESTER M.          ST    1.4.4     1850  1921  71HATTIE                                                   134
ALLEN            SETH P             ST    1.4.4     1834  1894  60LOUSIA PRINE                                             143
ALLEN            LOUISA             ST    1.4.4     1837  1920  83SETH P.                   PRINE
ALLEN            MERRITT            ST    2.5.10    1841  1882  41
ALLEN            MERRITT E          ST    2.5.10    1867  1934  67HARRIET ADAMS                                            36
ALLEN            SETH A             ST    2.5.10    1872  1928  56ALICE WEEKS                                              156
ALLEN            JENNIE D           ST    2.5.10    1874  1897  23                          D/O MERRITT AND CHLOE
ALLEN            HARRIET A          ST    2.5.10    1874  1963  89MERRITT E.                ADAMS
ALTOFT           MARY               SEE KERSHAW                   2.6.4
AMBERGER         DORIS M.           ST          2.7 1934          WILLIAM JR.               GREEN
AMBERGER         WILLIAM JR.        ST          2.7 1934          DORIS GREEN
AMES             IOLA E.            SEE FITZMAURICE               N 72                      STONE AT FITZMAURICE
AMES             GEORGE N.          ST M  3.6.21    1927  1981  64                          SFC NAVY         VIET
AMSTER           ELLEN                    1.4.16.4        1915    1. BRISTOL                                             SIG P32
AMSTER           ELLEN                    1.4.16.4                2. L. M. AMSTER
ANDREWS          HOWARD B.          ST    3.6.9.2   1903  1959  561. NOT GIVEN
ANDREWS          HOWARD B.          ST                            2. LOVELLA DUMBLETON
ANDREWS          JANICE E.          ST    3.6.9     1929  1948  19                          DAU OF HOWARD                  75
ANDREWS          LOVELLA            ST    3.6.9.1   1911  1996  852ND W/O HOWARD            DUMBLETON                      115
ANSON            MARY A             SEE HUNN                      1.2.4
AUSTIN           HOWARD                   N 6
AUSTIN           BEULAH                   N7
BACHELDOR        OSCAR                    1.1.8.8   1826  1892    MARRIED                                                  126
BAILEY           IVAN L.            ST BZ N 57      1925  1985  59ARLENE TINNEY             NAVY             W 2
BAILEY           JOSEPH T.          ST BZ N 58      1948  1968  20S/O IVAN AND ARLENE       MARINES          VIET          139
BAILEY           BEATRICE           SEE TISDALE                   3.7.24
BAILEY           CLAUDE E           ST    N 38      1897  1980  83
BAILEY           GLADYS M.          ST    N 37      1901  1966  65CLAUDE E                  MATTESON                       94
BAILEY           ARLENE H           ST    N 59      1928  1994  65IVAN L.                   TINNEY                         119
BAILEY           LYLE E.            ST    2.1.9     1920  1921   1
BAKER            BRUCE W.           F M   3.7.24.2  1945  1996  51S/O CHESTER & LOUISE                                     117
BAKER            MRS.               OBIT LISTING    1838  1908    ISAAC                     (2ND MARRIAGE OF MONTHS)       185
BAKER            JOHN P.            ST    3.6.15    1872  1957  85
BAKER            FREEMAN            ST H  2.2.6           1896    CLARISSA                  5TH NY HVY ART   CIVIL          8
BAKER            CHESTER H.         ST    N 73      1912  1977  64LOUISE WHITE                                             181
BAKER            LOUISE C.          ST    N 74      1921  1990  68CHESTER                   WHITE                          181
BAKER            CLARISSA           ST    2.2.6     1820  1881  64FREEMAN
BAKER            JOSEPHINE          ST    1.1.10    1856  1915  59                          ENSIGN, JOSEPH & LOIS
BAKER            WILLIAM M.         ST    3.6.15    1896  1960  63ANNETTE LYON                                             88
BAKER            ANNETTE L.         ST    3.6.15    1905  1994  891. WM BAKER  1960                                        105
BAKER            ANNETTE L.         ST    3.6.15                  2. H. TAYLOR
BAKER            ANNETTE L.         ST    3.6.15                  3. H KNOWLTON  1962       LYON
BAKER            WILLIAM F.         ST    2.2.6.6   1883  1965  82CORA B.
BAKER            CORA B.            ST    2.2.6.6   1885  1980  94WILLIAM F.
BAKER            WALTER             ST    N 31      1900  1984  83
BAKER            CORA L.            ST    3.6.15    1872  1954  82JOHN P.                   LAWSON                         178
BAKER            JANETTE                  2.5.8     1847  1934  87LANGFORD W.               BOVEE                          37
BAKER            CHARLES WILSON           3.2.24    1881  1903  22                          SON OF WILSON BAKER            45
BAKER            X                                  1902  19032MO                           S/O NEWTON & EFFIE
BAKER            ED                       NO MAP          1939
BAKER            INZA EVILINE             3.2.24    1912  1912    (INIGA EVELYN)
BAKER            ROGERS                   2.2.6
BALCOM           NELLIE I.          SEE MARBLE                    3.5.13
BALLARD          JOYCE M.           SEE ROBINSON                  3.3.16
BALLOU           HARRIET M.         SEE CARD                      2.4.18
BARBER           EDSON B.           ST BZ 3.6.5     1887  1948  61RESSIE                    CO C 302 FIELD   W 1
BARBER           SOPHIA             SEE CONABLE                   1.4.10
BARBER           LYDIA A.           SEE FOOTE                     3.2.23
BARBER           CLARA              SEE GARDNER                   3.5.21
BARBER           ELIZABETH          SEE HILLMAN
BARBER           RESSIE             ST    3.6.5     1896  1980  84EDSON                     X                              181
BARBER           MARVIN J.          ST    3.5.10    1875  1955  80
BARBER           SUSIE D.           ST    3.5.10    1875  1941  66MARVIN                    DIXON                          167
BARBER           MARK T.            ST    3.5.10    1902  1977  75                          SON MARVIN J BARBER            100
BARBER           WILSON             ST    2.1.8     1828  1908  80LOUISA                                                   49
BARBER           LOUISA             ST    2.1.8     1862  1927  75WILSON                    X                              155
BARBER           CHARLES L.         ST    2.1.8     1881  1908  27                          SON WILSON & LOUISA
BARBER           AGNES              ST    2.1.8     1877  1911  34UNMARRIED                                                52
BARBER           OLIVE G.                 3.2.23    1892  1964  721. LAWRENCE WALLACE                                      91
BARBER           OLIVE G.                 3.2.23                  2. SIDNEY BARBER          WILDAY
BARBER           MERTIE             SEE PRENTICE                  3.2.6
BARLOW           HAZEL E.           ST    N 47      1907  1995  871. JOHN L. WHITE          EUSTACE          ON WHITE ST   119
BARLOW           HAZEL E.           ST    N 47                    2. GEORGE P. BARLOW
BARNARD          CHARLES L.         ST    3.1.13    1900  1956  56MYRA
BARNARD          MYRA               ST    3.1.13    1893  1982  89CHARLES
BARNARD          BETSY                    NO MAP    1817  1886  69
BARNARD          CHARLES                  NO MAP    1817  1870  73DATE ERROR?               SON SAMUEL & POLLY
BARNES           NETTIE M.          ST    1.2.15    1875  1927                              D/O LYMAN & LYDIA JOHNSON
BARREL           JAMES H.           ST    1.5.9     1818  1896  78SARAH A.
BARREL           SARA A.            ST    1.5.9     1822  1904  82JAMES H.
BARREL           GEORGE N.          ST    1.5.9     1846  1893  47
BARREL           MARY A.            ST    1.5.9     1851  1879  28
BARREL           ELIZABETH          ST    1.5.9     1860  1942  82
BARREL           LAURA A.           ST    1.5.9     1855  1939  84UNMARRIED                                                166
BARRETT          CARRIE             ST    2.3.12    1865  1921  56                          CORNWELL
BARRETT          MARTHA             ST    2.4.10    1840  1910  70HIRAM W.                  PARISH//REYNOLDS STONE
BARRETT          HIRAM W.           ST    2.4.10    1834  1876  42MARTHA PARISH             S/O LYMAN & ELSIE            WNY W5
BARRETT          FRED                     NO MAP          1947
BATES            MONROE J.          ST    1.4.8     1862  1935  73MAE M.                                                37 & 165
BATES            MAE M.             ST    1.4.8     1873  1938  65MONROE                                                   165
BATES            GERALD HUNT        ST X  1.4.8     1896  191822Y KILLED IN FRANCE          CO C 112 INF     W 1         133&147
BATTIN           MARTHA E.          SEE BEAUMONT                  UNCERTAIN ABOUT THIS ENTRY
BATTIN           EDMUND B.          ST    2.4.8     1856  1936  80MYRTA ROTCH                                              39
BATTIN           JENNIE D           ST    2.4.8     1864  1900  36EDMUND                    EVANS            ON EVANS STONE
BATTIN           MYRTA                    2.4.8     1878  1912  34EDMUND                    ROTCH                          132
BATTIN           ETTIE J.                 2.4.8     1875  1951  76
BATTIN           FLORENCE                 2.4.8     1901  1918  17
BATTIN           LEON W.                  2.4.8     1874  1931  57
BATTIN           MURRAY F.                NO MAP    1887  1952  64MARRIED                   SON EDMUND & JENNIE          42 & 76
BAUER            MARTHA F.          ST    N 33      1896  1980  84MICHAEL                                                 OBIT
BAUER            MICHAEL            ST    3.5.23    1889  1942  53MARTHA                    METCALF MONUMENT               131
BEADLE           LUCIA                    NO MAP    1836  1888  52                          DAU HIRAM & HULDAH              3
BEAN             JAMES ALMON        ?     NO SITE/NO OBIT/FERRIS LIST 1887-1946
BEAN             FRANK M.           ST    3.6.13    1886  1968  82LENA BREWER                                              96
BEAN             LENA J.            ST    3.6.13    1888  1949  61FRANK                     BREWER                         176
BEAN             MARY A. DOUD       ST    3.4.21    1908  1930  22UNMARRIED                 D/O FORREST & HELEN            29
BEAN             FORREST E.         ST    3.4.21    1882  1965  83
BEAN             HELEN M.           ST    3.4.21    1885  1967  81FORREST E.
BEAN             ALTON C.           ST    3.6.13.2  1912  1993  81ARLEAN                                                   105
BEAN             ARLEAN P.          ST    3.6.13    1917          ALTON C.
BEAN             JAMES ALMON              NO MAP    1877  1946  69GORDANIER AS MIDDLE NAME  IS IT?
BEAUMONT         JOHN H.            ST    3.3.18    1853  1938  85NELLIE BRAINERD                                          165
BEAUMONT         NELLIE O.          ST    3.3.18    1858  1918  60JOHN H.                   BRAINERD                       66
BEAUMONT         MEARL R.           ST    3.3.18    1890  1918  28GLADYS STAMP WALKER                                      147
BEAUMONT         WILLIAM            ST    2.4.11    1817  1894  77MARTHA COCKILL                                           143
BEAUMONT         MARTHA             ST    2.4.11    1819  1903  84WILLIAM                   COCKILL                        13
BEAUMONT         ALBERT N.          ST    2.4.11    1865  1884  19                          SON WM. & MARTHA
BEAUMONT         NELLIE             ST    2.4.11    1858  1887  29
BEAUMONT         JOSEPH L.          ST    1.4.6     1860  1929  69ESTELLE                                                  157
BEAUMONT         ESTELLE M.         ST    1.4.6.2   1872  1955  83JOSEPH
BEAUMONT         JAMES JR.          ST    2.7.3     1921  2002  81MELVA VOSS                                               182
BEAUMONT         MELVA G.           ST    2.7.3.4   1925  1990  64JAMES JR.                 VOSS             (SALLY)      OBIT
BEAUMONT         MAP 2 LOTS               2.7.3
BEAUMONT         HAROLD                   NO MAP    1910  1943  33ELEANOR NEYGUS SEE UNION PARK 1995                       40
BEAUMONT         HAROLD                                           S/O HARRY AND LYDIA BEAUMONT
BEAUMONT         CHILD                    NO MAP          1887                              JOHN & NELLIE BEAUMONT
BECKLEY          SOPHIA A.          ST    1.4.10    1818  1845  27ELIAS                     CONABLE
BEEMAN           KENNETH T.         ST BZ N 4       1918  1990  71RU AO'DELL "BUCKY"        ARMY             W 2           109
BEEMAN           ROBERT W.          ST BZ       2.7 1923  1998  75MARRIED                   294TH BATT       W 2           116
BEEMAN           GLEN R.            ST X  3.1.14    1927  1955  18                          NAVY             W 2           83
BEEMAN           GILBERT R.         ST    3.1.14    1912  1974  62
BEEMAN           TRUMAN W.          ST    3.5.14    1883  1953  70
BEEMAN           CORA F.            ST    3.5.23    1883  1951  68                          FOSTER
BEEMAN           WAIVE              ST    3.5.23    1906  1943
BELDEN           AUGUSTUS E.        ST    3.4.11    1870  1941  71ELLA CRAIG
BELDEN           ELLA B.            ST    3.4.11    1876  1943  67AUGUSTUS   1945           CRAIG                          73
BELDEN           HORACE B.          ST    3.4.9     1842  1931  89
BELDEN           JULLETTE S.        ST    3.4.9     1846  1920  74HORACE B.
BELDEN           DUANE E.           ST    3.4.9     1867  1929  62                          SON HORACE B & JULLETTE
BELDEN           BURT C.            ST    3.4.9     1864  1949  84                                                         75
BELDEN           A. LEONA           ST    3.4.9     1870  1957  86BURT C.                   RUSSELL                        84
BELDEN           NORMAN H.          ST    3.4.11    1872  1957  64
BELDEN           MABEL L.           ST    3.5.22    1903  1988  85CHESTER BELDEN            HIRSCH
BELLUCCI         ROCCO J.           ST    1.7.11    1922          PAULINE BRAINERD
BELLUCCI         PAULINE M.         ST    1.7.11    1927  2002  75ROCCO J.                  BRAINERD                       182
BENSON           LUCINDA            SEE PERKINS                                       1/2/17
BEZANT           EDWARD D.          ST    3.3.12    1857  1937  80
BEZANT           NELLIE M.          ST    3.3.12    1866  1953  87EDWARD                    JAMES CASSIDY MONUMENT
BEZANT           DEMARS EDWARD      ST    3.3.12    1890  1978  88                          (REVEREND)
BEZANT           PAULINE M.         ST    3.3.12.3  1897  1979  81
BEZANT           VINA M.            ST    3.3.12    1893  1974  81
BEZANT           WILLIAM D.         ST M  3.3.12    1892  1974  80                          SGT ARMY
BIGFORD          CHARLES            ST    1.6.18    1829  1874  45
BIGFORD          ADELINE            ST    1.6.18    1833  1911  78                          DOLPH                          20
BIGGART          LOTTIE M.          SEE WAGG                      3.4.24                                     ON BIGGART STONE
BIGGART          DAVID L.           ST    3.4.24    1874  1932  58LOTTIE LEMLEY                                            173
BILLS            CHARLES F.         ST    3.4.23    1860  1933  73NELLIE JOHNSON                                           173
BILLS            NELLIE M.          ST    3.4.23    1862  1933  71CHARLES                   JOHNSON                        159
BILLS            MYRTLE                   NO MAP    1868  1941  73ALBERT-WILLIAM            D/O JOHN & MARY STREVOR MONR   167
BILLS            ALBERT-WILLIAM           NO MAP    1865  1939  74MYRTLE MONROE                                            166
BLACK            JOHN               ST    3.2.5     1863  1937
BLACK            LAWRENCE E.        ST    3.2.5     1916  1920   4
BLACK            EDITH L.           ST    3.2.5     1914  1917   3
BLACK            GEORGE             ST    3.2.5     1829  1907  78ELLEN                                                    17
BLACK            ELLEN                    3.2.5     1842  1912  70GEORGE W.                 ROME                           54
BLACKSTOCK       JANE               SEE CANNING                                       2/4/17
BLAKE            JOHN C.            ST    2.2.4     1856  1891  35                                                          6
BLAKE            JAMES F.           ST BZ 3.6.9.2   1895  1989  941. SUSIE BARBER                                          113
BLAKE            JAMES F.           ST BZ                         2. ANONA   ?              PRI ARMY         W 1
BLAKE            LAURA ANN          ST    2.2.4     1829  1905  762ND W/O CALVIN            BEADLE                         46
BLAKE            CALVIN             ST    2.2.4     1811  1899  88
BLAKE            DIANA              ST    2.2.4     1814  1852  38CALVIN BLAKE              DUDLEY
BLAKE            FRANK B.           ST    2.2.4     1860  1923  63
BLAKE            ROZELL C.          ST    2.2.4     1873  1931  58                          SON CALVIN BLAKE               30
BLAKE            MARY A.            ST    2.2.4     1858  1937  79                          DAU. CALVIN BLAKE
BLAKE            SUSIE              ST    3.6.9.4   1905  1973  68JAMES F.                  BARBER                         182
BLAKE            MARVIN F.          ST    3.6.9.8   1925  1979  53                          SON JAMES & SUSIE
BLAKE            ESTELLE            ST    3.6.9.7   1863  1947  84FRANK                     SHEFFIELD        (STELLA)      160
BLAKE            WILLARD D.         ST    2.2.4     1836  1864  28POW ANDERSONVILLE                          CIVIL
BLAKE            HANNAH N.          ST    2.2.4     1854  1906  52                          BEADLE                         46
BLAKE            J. FRED            ST    2.2.4     1865  1929  64
BLAKE            ABIGAIL                  NO MAP    1837  1884  47                          BEAUMONT
BLOSE            RALPH E.           ST    3.6.6     1898  1963  64
BLOSE            LOIS E.            ST    3.6.6     1899  1968  68
BLOSS            JOHN T.            ST    3.3.23    1849  1923  74JENNIE GARDNER            J MULLIN STONE                 151
BLOSS            DELSIE             ST    2.6.11.8  1921  1997    1. ROY B. PATTRIDGE       STRIVINGS        STRIVINGS S   122
BLOSS            DELSIE             ST    2.6.11.8                2. --  BLOSS
BLOWERS          MILA ADELBERT      ST    3.6.10    1884  1953  69                          S/O KLEBER       STONE
BLOWERS          VIOLA D.           ST    3.6.10    1887  1957  70MILA                      DRAPER           STONE
BLOWERS          KITTY H.           ST    3.7.21.3  1895  1984  89UNWED                     DAU KLEBER                     106
BLOWERS          VERNON A.          ST M  3.6.10    1913  1968  424-31-1913 TO 1-18-1968 BZ US NAVY          W 2
BOLTON           KENNETH G.         ST    3.5.13    1899  1942  43                          IN SERVICE??
BOLTON           EVELYN M.          ST    3.5.13    1879  1943  64MOTHER
BOLTON           MARTHA E.          ST    2.4.11    1856  1927    D/O WM & MARTHA           BEAUMONT                       155
BOLTON           GEORGE B.          ST X  3.5.13    1902  1955  54                          COM 307 INF      W 2
BOND             MARTHA                   2.1.10    1842  1904  62                          JAMES-MARTHA PELTON
BOTSFORD         IRVING G.          ST    1.4.13    1874  1967  92AUGUSTA BRISTOL                                          137
BOTSFORD         AUGUSTA            ST    1.4.13    1868  1958  89IRVING G.                 BRISTOL                        85
BOTSFORD         ELIZABETH C.       ST    1.4.13    1906  19066MO                           IRVING-AUGUSTA
BOUTWELL         CLEO W.            ST    3.1.4     1884  1928  44ANNA NIMSKER                                             156
BOUTWELL         ANNA L.            ST    3.1.4     1885  1973  88CLEO                      NIMSKER                        183
BOUTWELL         ALLEN EDWIN        ST    3.1.4     1907  1908   1
BOUTWELL         ARLEY MAE          ST    3.1.4     1914  1915   1
BOVEE            MARY               SSEE HARTWELL                 2.1.7
BOVEE            JOHN H.                  NO MAP    1842  1908  66
BOVEE            MARY E.                  NO MAP    1852  1906  54
BOWEN            R. LOUISEA         SEE MILLS                     1.2.3
BOWEN            GEORGE             ST X  2.5.8     1844  1930  86US. CT. ARMY                               CIVIL         158
BOWEN            JENETTE A.         ST    2.5.8     1837  1909  72GEORGE                    TORREY                         19
BOWEN            GEORGE D.          ST    2.5.8     1868  1870   2S/O GEORGE & JENETTE SAME STONE
BOWEN            SARAH ELIZABETH    ST    1.2.3     1859  1932  73M DUANE (1932)            MCWHORTER                      35
BOWEN            M. DUANE           ST    1.2.3     1854  1932  76SARAH MCWHORTER                                          32
BOWEN            JOHN H.            ST H  1.1.4     1842  1908  66                          CO D 136TH NY VOLCIVIL
BOWEN            MARY E.            ST H  1.1.4     1852  1906  44JOHN H. CO.D 136TH REG NYSTORREY
BOWEN            RUSSELL                                      6MO CH OF DUNCAN & SARAH BOWEN
BOWEN            FLORA                                    1950
BOYD             GEORGE N.          ST BZ 1.7.3.7   1922  1987  65                          ARMY AIR CORP    W 2
BOYD             NANCY A.           ST    1..7.3.8  1935  1984  48
BRAINERD         JULIA M.           SEE FULLER                    2.5.15
BRAINERD         MARY E.            SEE ROWLAND                   1.6.5
BRAINERD         CLARA              SEE STAMP                                         2/3/16
BRAINERD         PHILA A.           SEE WOODRUFF                                      3/3/19
BRAINERD         MARTIN             ST    1.3.5     1843  1888  45
BRAINERD         WELLS              ST    3.3.20    1814  1881  67                                                      WNY 25-6
BRAINERD         JERUSHA            ST    3.3.20    1812  1881  692ND WIFE OF WELLS                                         1
BRAINERD         PHEBE              ST    3.3.20    1819  1855  361ST WIFE OF WELLS
BRAINERD         HELLEN             ST    2.5.15    1831  1859  28DAU STEPHAN & JEMIMA
BRAINERD         STEPHEN            ST    2.5.15    1805  1879  74JEMIMA                                                    1
BRAINERD         JEMIMA             ST    2.5.15    1808  1886  78STEPHEN
BRAINERD         ELISHA             ST       2/5/15 1774  1855  81ANNA L.
BRAINERD         ANNA L.            ST    2.5.15    1780  1855  75ELISHA
BRAINERD         MARY ANN           ST    2.5.15    1817  1911    FRANKLIN                  KNAPP
BRAINERD         CHANCEY            ST    1.6.3     1831  1906  75ELMA JOHNSON                                             47
BRAINERD         ELINA M.           ST    1.6.3     1839  1925  86
BRAINERD         DELORA             ST    1.3.5     1854  1897  432ND W/O J. MARTIN
BRAINERD         SARAH J.           ST    1.3.5     1844  1875  311ST W/O J. MARTIN
BRAINERD         ELISHA             ST    1.3.5     1801  1874  73MARY                                                     125
BRAINERD         HANNAH N.          ST    1.3.5     1806  1838  32
BRAINERD         MARY               ST    1.3.5     1818  1872  54ELISHA BRAINERD                                           1
BRAINERD         PHILANDER          ST    2.2.9     1821  1891  70CLARISSA RUSSELL                           FATHER         6
BRAINERD         CLARISSA           ST    2.2.9     1827  1898  71PHILANDER                 RUSSELL          MOTHER
BRAINERD         HARRY L.           ST    3.2.20    1886  1935  49LAURA E.
BRAINERD         LAURA E.           ST    3.2.20.2  1891  1982  90HARRY L.
BRAINERD         WALTER W.          ST    3.2.20    1861  1922  61MINNIE L.                                                150
BRAINERD         MINNIE L.          ST    3.2.20    1865  1951  86WALTER W.
BRAINERD         BERNICE W.         ST    3.5.11    1916          KENNETH W.
BRAINERD         WILLIAM E.         ST    3.5.11    1883  1963  80
BRAINERD         ANNA L.            ST    3.5.11.2  1888  1975  87WILLIAM E.                                               99
BRAINERD         HAROLD E.          ST    3.7.7.1   1918  1988  70
BRAINERD         GLADYS L.          ST    3.7.7     1923  1999  76HAROLD                    BURGER                         120
BRAINERD         WANDA J.           ST    3.7.7     1950
BRAINERD         JAMES E.           ST    1.4.6     1848  1910  62MARIE WISEMAN             BRAINERD BEAUMONT STONE        51
BRAINERD         MARIA O.           ST    1.4.6     1854  1927    JAMES E.                  WISEMAN                        68
BRAINERD         WILBUR             ST X  2.3.16    1846  1886  40CLARA MICHAEL (STAMP)                      CIVIL         148
BRAINERD         BURT               ST    2.3.16    1868  1904  36SON WILBUR & CLARA
BRAINERD         BERTHA             ST    2.3.16    1891  1892                                               STONE
BRAINERD         NELLIE             ST    2.3.16    1875  1894  19DAU WILBUR & CLARA                                        8
BRAINERD         FRANKLIN           ST    2.5.15    1812  1836    MARY ANN KNAPP
BRAINERD         LARRY LEE          ST    3.2.20    1947  1947INF TWIN OF HAROLD AND GLADYS
BRAINERD         GARY LEE           ST    3.2.20    1947  1947INF TWIN OF HAROLD AND GLADYS
BRAINERD         KENNETH W.         ST X  3.5.11    1910  1966  56BERNIECE                  101 ST CAV       W 2           116
BRAINERD         GRACE E.                           1869  1944  75
BRAINERD         NOT GIVEN                (1.3.5 ?? 1842  1898  56SON ELISHA & MARY BRAINERD
BRAY             HELEN G.           S     3.6.8     1897  1972  75EARL W.
BRAY             VIVA M.            S     1.7.11.3  1906  1990  83DAU EDWIN & VIOLETTA MARBLE BRAY                         112
BRAY             EARL W.            ST BZ 3.6.8     1891  1970  78PVT CO F 302 AMM                           W 1
BRAY             HARRY K.           ST BZ 3.6.8     1905  1967  61HELEN G.                  U S ARMY         W 2           95
BRAY             WILLIAM            ST    1.1.3     1857  1935  78LENA                                                     37
BRAY             CHARLIE A.         ST    3.3.11    1902  1914  12S/O E.A. BRAY                                            57
BRAY             EDDIE E.           ST    3.3.11.8  1893  1988  95IDA HILL
BRAY             IDA M.             ST    3.3.11    1897  1974  77EDDIE BRAY                HILL
BRAY             FLOYD J.           ST    3.3.11    1889  1967  78ETHEL                                                    95
BRAY             ETHEL N.           ST    3.3.11    1888  1967  79FLOYD
BRAY             EDWIN A.           ST    3.3.11    1858  1936  78VIOLETTA MARBLE                                        WNY W35
BRAY             VIOLETTA M.        ST    3.3.11.2  1867  1956  89EDWIN A.                  MARBLE
BRAY             STUART M.          ST    3.3.11    1917  1920    S/O FLOYD AND ETHEL
BRAY             DeFORREST          ST H  3.3.11    1896  1940  44CO C 328 REGT MED EV HOSP                  W 1           168
BRAY             DeFORREST          ST H  3.3.11                  MILDRED KELLEY
BRAY                                                      1899INF SON WM & LENA             3.3.11 MORE LIKELY PLOT
BRAY             OLIVE                    1.1.3     1900  1902   2DAU WM & LENA
BRAY             CLIFFORD                           1888  18884MO SON WM & LENA
BRAY                                                1897  189715DAINF OF WM & LENA
BRAY             MILAN                    1.1.3
BRAY             LENA R.            ST    3.6.8     1868  1951  83WILLIAM                   (MOTHER)
BRESETT          KENNETH W.         ST    3.7.5.4   1955  1984  28
BRESETT          JENNIFER RENEE     ST    3.7.5.4   1981  1982
BREWER           MAYME              SEE ELWELL                    3.3.14
BREWER           OWEN J.            ST    3.3.14    1859  1939  80
BREWER           MARY E.            ST    3.3.14    1859  1938  79
BREWER           CLARENCE EUGENE    ST    3.3.14    1891  1962  711. SUSAN RIX                                             90
BREWER           CLARENCE EUGENE    ST    3.3.14                  2. LEOLA HANIGAN
BREWER           SUSANNAH R.        ST    3.3.14    1889  1942  53CLARENCE                  RIX
BRIAR            JOHN C.            ST    3.4.17    1874  1949  75
BRIAR            MAE D.             ST    3.4.17    1886  1964  77
BRINKERHOFF      JOHN A.            ST    1.2.4.6   1885  1972  86MAE DUTTON
BRINKERHOFF      MAE D.             ST    1.2.4.6   1882  1955  73JOHN                      DUTTON
BRINKERHOFF      INFANT             ST    1.2.4           1918INF JOHN & MAE DUTTON BRINKERHOFF
BRINKERHOFF      CHARLES E.         ST    3.5.21    1859  1949  90ON V GRASBY MONUMENT
BRISTOL          AUGUSTA            SEE BOTSFORD                  1.4.13
BRISTOL          LAURA E.           SEE DOOLITTLE                 1.5.11
BRISTOL          EUNICE M.          SEE JEFFERSON                 1.4.9
BRISTOL          ADELIA M.          ST    1.5.11    1822  1855  33WILLIAM JR.(1ST WIFE OF)                   LOCKWOOD      125
BRISTOL          MILLIE JEWETT      ST    1.5.11    1869  1951  46DAU WM J & MARTHA
BRISTOL          WILLIAM M.         ST X  1.5.11    1775  1858  83MARTHA STEVENS            LT. I WILSON CAV AM. REV.      187
BRISTOL          MARTHA             ST    1.5.11    1785  1865  80WILLIAM M.                STEVENS                        125
BRISTOL          ABIGAIL            ST    1.5.11    1755  1835  80BENJAMIN                  WARNER                         182
BRISTOL          FRANCIS S.         ST    1.4.12    1808  1845  37SON OF WILLIAM M & MARTHA S
BRISTOL          MERAB              ST    1.4.12    1808  1889  81FRANCIS                                                   4
BRISTOL          MARTIN L.          ST    1.4.12    1844  1845   1S/O FRANCIS & MERAB
BRISTOL          CHARLES E.         ST    1.4.10    1863  1907  44ADDIE HERRINGTON                                         48
BRISTOL          ADDIE              ST    1.4.10    1866  1934  78CHARLES                   HERRINGTON
BRISTOL          JAMES E.           ST    1.4.9     1837  1906  691. SOPHIA JEFFERSON                                      47
BRISTOL          JAMES E.           ST    1.4.9                   2. HARRIET ENSIGN
BRISTOL          SOPHIA M.          ST    1.4.9     1839  1894  551ST W/O JAMES E.          JEFFERSON                       8
BRISTOL          HARRIET T.         ST    1.4.9     1860  1932  722ND W/O JAMES E.          ENSIGN
BRISTOL          EUNICE S.          ST    1.4.9     1860  1878  18DAU JAMES & SOPHIA M
BRISTOL          C.D.               ST    1.4.14    1845  1894  49(CORYDON DAVIS) S/O BENJAMIN & MARGARET
BRISTOL          MARY ELIZABETH     ST    1.4.13    1841  1924    JOEL                      MERRILL
BRISTOL          CYRUS W.           ST    1.4.13    1872  1905  33
BRISTOL          FRED M.            ST    1.4.13    1865  1940  75                                                         179
BRISTOL          JOEL W.            ST    1.4.13    1835  1900  66MARY ELIZABETH MERRILL                                   43
BRISTOL          ALMA M.            ST    1.4.16    1866  1952  862ND W/O FRANK B.          STEWART                      78 & 42
BRISTOL          BENJAMIN F.        ST    1.5.11    1811  1896  85MARGARET DAVIS                                            9
BRISTOL          MARGARET ANN       ST    1.4.11    1815  1899  84BENJAMIN                  DAVIS                          10
BRISTOL          THEADORE D.        ST    1.4.11    1840  1895  55S/O BENJAMIN F & MARGARET A                               8
BRISTOL          B. FRANK           ST    1.4.16    1852  1914  62
BRISTOL          SUSAN B.           ST    1.4.16    1871  1927  56DAU B.F. & HELEN BROWN                                 65 & 26
BRISTOL          MARTIN F.          ST    1.4.15    1849  1930  81S/O BENJAMIN F & MARGARET A                              29
BRISTOL          CLARA              ST    1.4.15    1852  1883  31MARTIN F.                 MERRILL
BRISTOL          MARTIN F. JR.      ST    1.4.15    1877  1902  25SON MARTIN & CLARA
BRISTOL          WILLIAM JR.        ST          1.5 1821  1909  881. ADELIA LOCKWOOD                                       49
BRISTOL          WILLIAM JR.        ST          1.5               2. MARTHA JEWETT
BRISTOL          MARTHA             ST    1.5.11    1837  1925  882ND W/O WILLIAM JR.       JEWETT
BRISTOL          BENJAMIN           Stake 1.5.11    1750  1839  89PRIV. SALISBURY CO.                        AM. REV.      182
BRISTOL          HELEN R.                 1.4.16                  IS THIS HELEN CONABLE  JEFFERSON? ON BRISTOL STONE
BRISTOL          ELMER D.                 1.4.16          1901    SON C.D. & ELLEN
BRISTOL          ELISHA                             1775  1855    SON BENJ & ABIGAIL        MOVED HERE 11-1902
BROOKS           GEORGE C.          ST    2.5.6     1879  1905  26                                                         46
BROOKS           THOMAS E.          ST    2.1.5     1880  1973  93CARRIE E.
BROOKS           CARRIE E.          ST    2.1.5     1893  1970  77THOMAS E.
BROWN            EDGAR N.           ST    2.1.7     1859  1940  81IDA REED                                                 71
BROWN            IDA A.             ST    2.1.7     1866          EDGAR N.                  REED
BROWN            JESSIE E.          ST    2.1.6     1893  1893
BROWN            MILTON R.          ST    1.3.4     1824  1900  761. CAROLYN H.                                            11
BROWN            MILTON R.          ST    1.3.4                   2. GRACE GILBERT
BROWN            CAROLINE H.        ST    1.3.4     1825  1882  571ST W/O MILTON
BROWN            JAMES W.           ST    1.3.4     1863  1881  18                                                          1
BROWN            GRACE E.           ST    1.3.4     1860  1944  842ND W/O MILTON            GILBERT                        74
BROWN            MILTON             ST    2.3.14    1803  1874  71MARIA
BROWN            MARIA O.           ST    2.3.14    1808  1898  90MILTON
BROWN            SISTER ELSIE       ST    1.1.9     1839  1890  51
BROWN            JAMES H.           ST          3.7 1927          MARY L.
BROWN            PETER M.           ST    1.2.16    1822  1886  64                                                          3
BROWN            LAURA E.           ST    1.2.16    1824  1911  87PETER M.                  RUSSELL                        20
BROWN            MARY L.            ST          3.7 1927  1999  76JAMES H.
BROWN            ELLEN M.           ST    2.3.18    1843  1886    D/A LEVI AND JUDITH       LATHROP                        126
BROWN            ELLEN M.           ST    2.3.18                  1.-----STEWART
BROWN            ELLEN M.           ST    2.3.18                  2.-----BROWN              BURIAL AT LATHROP
BROWN            JAMES A.           ST H  2.3.14    1847  1864  17CO C 1ST NY DRAGOONS                       CIVIL
BROWN            JANICE A.                2.3.14
BROWN            MAP  3 LOTS              3.7.23
BRUESER          LEONARD G.         ST    3.6.18    1895  1972  76DORIS CRONK
BRUESER          DORIS              ST    3.6.18    1905  1969  63LEONARD                   CRONK                          97
BUCHANON         HUGH                               1823  1886    CATHERINE BORN IN SCOTLAND
BUCHANON         CATHERINE                1.1.7     1829  1903    HUGH BORN IN SCOTLAND
BUFFEY           ELIZABETH                          1864  1941  77ON ARTHUR METCALF MONUMENT                               73
BURLINGHAM       CYNTHIA            ST    1.5.4     1816  1898  82                          ELDRIDGE
BURNS                                     1.3.2
BURSE            CHARLES S.         ST    2.3.15    1885  1966  81HAZEL WILSON                                             93
BURSE            HAZEL              ST    2.3.15.6  1890  1992 101CHARLES                   WILSON                         110
BUTLER           MARCIA E.          SEE HAWLEY                    2.3.10
BUTLER           WASHINGTON         ST    2.3.10    1806  1881    H. SOPHIA                 OR 1881
BUTLER           H. SOPHIA          ST    2.3.10    1809  1876  70WASHINGTON                                               125
BUTLER           DEXTER W.          ST    2.3.10    1836  1913  77                                                         56
BUTLER           DESIRE             ST    2.3.10    1840  1923  83DEXTER                    HAWLEY
BUTLER           DWIGHT T.          ST    2.3.10    1868  1943  75S/O DEXTER & DESIRE                                      40
BUTLER           WALDO S.           ST    2.3.10    1870  1950    S/O DEXTER & DESIRE
BUTLER           HARRIET S.         ST    2.3.10    1878  1952                              BELL
BUTTLES          JANE               ST    2.5.17    1849  1928    HENRY F.                  HARDY                          27
BUYERS           WILLIAM            ST M  1.6.10.7  1923  1985  62                          ARMY             W 2
CADDEN           JAMES                              1885  1916  31                          KILLED HAYING ACCIDENT         59
CALLARO          LEA I.                         2.7
CANNING          WILLIAM            ST X  2.4.17    1832  1911  83JANE BLACKSTOCK                            CIVIL         51
CANNING          JANE               ST    2.4.17    1837  1896  58WILLIAM                   BLACKSTOCK                     126
CANNING          MAGGIE A.          ST    2.4.17    1860  1899  39
CANNING          WILLIAM E.         ST    2.4.17    1858  1918  60
CARD             ANSON B.           ST    2.4.16    1816  1899  831. HARRIET BALLOU                                      WNY 53
CARD             ANSON B.           ST    2.4.16                  2. ELEANOR
CARD             HARRIET M.         ST    2.4.18    1814  1859  451ST W/O ANSON B.          BALLOU
CARD             MYLAN A.           ST    2.4.16    1853  1930  77
CARD             SARAH E.           ST    2.4.16    1855  1936  81MYLAN A.
CARD             ELIZA W.           ST    2.4.16    1818  1888  70WILLIAM                                    STONE          3
CARD             WILLIAM M.         ST    2.4.18    1818  1898  75                                           STONE
CARD             HERBERT L.         ST    2.4.18    1860  1910  50                                           STONE
CARD             ELEANOR T.         ST    2.4.16    1825  1893  702ND W/O ANSON                                             7
CARNEY           ELMER SAMUEL       ST    3.4.19    1862  1929  67MINNIE HARRINGTON                                        157
CARNEY           MINNIE E.          ST    3.4.19    1866  1950    ELMER S.                  HARRINGTON
CARPENTER        DORIS              SEE CHAPPEL                   3.2.1.7                   STONE AT CARPENTER
CARPENTER        ERNEST B.          ST    2.6.7     1879  1966  861. MATIE L. CHAMPLIN                       STONE
CARPENTER        ERNEST B.          ST    2.6.7                   2. ADA W.
CARPENTER        MATIE L.           ST    2.6.7     1883  1903  201ST W/O ERNEST B.         CHAMPLIN         STONE         13
CARPENTER        MARY               ST    3.1.3     1848  1932  84HENRY H.                  MCCOLL                         33
CARPENTER        HENRY H.           ST    3.1.3     1840  1907  67MARY MCCOLL                                AKA HARRY     17
CARPENTER        HIRAM A.           ST    3.2.1.6   1918  1976  58DORIS JOHNSON                                            99
CARPENTER        BENONI A.          ST    3.2.2.6   1915  1993  77EDITH
CARPENTER        EDITH M.           ST    3.2.2     1916  1970  54BENONI                                                   97
CARPENTER        ADA W.             ST    2.6.7     1878  1964  942ND W/O ERNIE B.
CARPENTER        R.
CARRIGAN         ED. F.                                   1950
CARRIGAN         MAUDE M.                           1877  1961  84
CARTWRIGHT       MERLIN             ST BZ N 62      1930  1969  39N Y CPL 27TH INF                           KOREA         96
CARTWRIGHT       ROBERTA J.         ST    3.7.25    1933
CARTWRIGHT       ARTHUR D.          ST    3.7.25.2  1937  1975  39CHYRA DEGENFELDER                                        99
CARTWRIGHT       ROBERT E.          ST    3.7.25    1932
CARTWRIGHT       MAP  1 LOT               3.7.2.5
CASSADY          CARRIE L.          ST    2.1.9     1876  1928  52MILTON                    DAY              W STREETER    171
CASSADY          MILTON             ST    3.5.23    1867  1910  73CARRIE (1940 OBIT)                         METCALF       171
CASSIDY          PERCENA            ST    1.6.4     1830  1907  762 W/O JAMES CASSIDY       CORNWELL         (DUGGAN)      67
CASSIDY          ANNIE              ST    1.6.4     1853  1932  79
CASSIDY          JAMES              ST    1.6.4     1820  1899  79PERCENA CORNWELL          COUNTY CLARE IRELAND
CASSIDY          JAMES              ST H  3.3.12    1847  1915  68CO L 59TH NY VOL                           CIVIL
CASSIDY          NELLIE                   3.3.12
CASSIDY          JIMMIE                   3.3.12                  JAMES ???
CATCHPOLE        ELIZABETH          SEE SETTLE                    3.5.19
CATCHPOLE        PHILLIP G.         ST    3.5.17    1877  1954  76ETHEL DANFORTH                                           80
CATCHPOLE        ETHEL D.           ST    3.5.17    1885  1946  61PHILIP                    DANFORTH                       172
CATON            DOROTHY S.         ST          2.7 1930          ROBERT J.
CATON            ROBERT J.          ST          2.7 1928          DOROTHY S.
CHADDOCK         ACHSA              ST    3.3.22    1842  1935  93                          BRAINERD         INGLESBY      160
CHAMPLIN         EDWIN P.           ST    2.6.7     1848  1922  741. FLAVEL KINGSLEY 1876
CHAMPLIN         EDWIN P.           ST    2.6.7                   2. ELIZABETH
CHAMPLIN         ELIZABETH          ST    2.6.7     1855  1903  48EDWIN P.
CHAPPELL         DORIS MAY          ST    3.2.1.7   1921  1990  691. HIRMAN CARPENTER 1918  JOHNSON
CHAPPELL         DORIS MAY          ST    3.2.1.7                 2. ERIC CHAPPELL
CHASE            AARON              ST    1.3.14    1776  1859  83
CHASE            MALINDA            ST    1.3.14    1796  1864  68AARON                     CRAW
CHEESEMAN        HELEN M.           ST    1.2.6     1839  1921  82WILLIAM H.                ROWLEY
CHEESEMAN        WILLIAM HENRY      ST    1.2.6     1839  1922  83HELEN ROWLEY                                             69
CHEESEMAN        CARRIE P.          ST    1.2.4     1861  1908  47DAU WM & HELEN
CHEESEMAN        GRACE M.           ST    1.2.6     1877  1971  93DAU WM & HELEN                                           98
CHILDS           WILBUR W.          ST    3.4.12    1855  1929  74MEORA                                                    28
CHILDS           MEORA              ST    3.4.12    1857  1925  68WILBUR
CHRISTIAN        EDWIN W.           ST    2.4.5     1859  1932  74SON JAMES & LINDA                                        123
CHRISTIAN        KATHERINE          ST    2.4.5     1887  1933  46D/O EDWIN W & RHETTA GANNON --                           159
CLARK            ROY W.             ST    N 52      1890  1966  75EDITH H.
CLARK            EDITH H.           ST    N 53      1903  1976  72ROY W.
CLARK            CHARLES P.         Stake N 36      1938  1963  25SON ROY SR. & EDITH       BURIED ARLINGTON NAT           90
CLARK            SHARMANE                 3.7.26
CLARK            BONNIE                   N 35
CLARKSON         ELIZABETH          ST    2.5.14    1880  1913  33MR. CLARKSON              ELY                         145 & 132
CLEVELAND        HOWARD J.          ST H  3.3.20.3  1907  1980  73                                           W 2
CLEVELAND        URIAH              ST    3.2.12    1826  1909  831. HANNAH MUNGER 1868                                    19
CLEVELAND        URIAH              ST    3.2.12                  2. ARSINOE JENISON
CLEVELAND        ARSINOE            ST    3.2.12    1839  1914  75URIAH                     JENISON
CLEVELAND        ALBERT             ST    3.3.20    1871  1931  60CLARA  LEE                                               142
CLEVELAND        CLARA M.           ST    3.3.20    1874  1920  46ALBERT                    LEE
CLEVELAND        NICHOLAS R.        ST    2.1.2     1844  1932  88MARY J.
CLEVELAND        MARY J.            ST    2.1.2     1850  1921  71NICHOLAS
CLEVELAND        LLOYD L.                 2.1.2
COCKILL          MARY               ST    2.4.`3    1822  1901  79JOHN (COCKLE
COCKILL          JOHN               ST    2.4.13    1822  1907  85MARY (COCKLE)             SON WM & ELIZABETH
COGGAN           LOIS               SEE ROBINSON                                      1/6/13
COGGAN           ROBERT             ST    1.6.13    1848  1918  70ADELL WILLIAMS                                           147
COGGAN           ADELL              ST    1.6.13    1852  1935  83ROBERT                    WILLIAMS                       38
COGGAN           CLIFFORD J.        ST    1.6.11    1883  1908  25SON ROBERT & ADELL
COGSWELL         MARY LEORA         ST          2.7 1920  1994  732. HOWARD L. COGSWELL     UPRIGHT                        106
COGSWELL         MARY LEORA         ST          2.7               AS MARY LaWALL ON STONE
COGSWELL         HOWARD J.          ST          2.7 1930          MARY LEORA UPRIGHT LAWALL
COLE             ELIZA              ST    1.5.18    1810  1855  45ASHAHEL B.                PLUCKER
COLE             RICHARD R.         ST    2.7.5.3   1917  1988  71MARTHA L.                                                111
COLE             MARTHA I.          ST    2.7.5.4   1937  1997  60RICHARD                   FOGARTY OR STONEY              112
COLE             ASHABEL B.                         1809  1884  75ELIZA PLUCKER
COLLINS          LOU HATFIELD       ST    3.4.6     1875  1959  831. GEORGE HATFIELD 1924                                  86
COLLINS          LOU HATFIELD       ST    3.4.6                   2. EDWARD COLLINS         GROVER
CONABLE          HELEN M.           SEE JEFFERSON                 1.4.9
CONABLE          SAMUEL             ST H  1.4.10    1762  1845  83FATHER OF RUFUS                            AM. REV.      182
CONABLE          SUSAN              ST    1.4.10    1765  1848  83SAMUEL                    FRAZER
CONABLE          SOPHIA             ST    1.4.10    1798  1839  41RUFUS                     BARBER
CONROY           MARY               ST    1.2.12    1865  1964  98(JJ & MARY McCOLL)        McCOLL STONE
CONSIGLIO        J. ROBERTA         ST    3.5.19    1929  1978  49#1 NORMAN DUSCHEN         HARRIS
CONSIGLIO        J. ROBERTA         ST    3.5.19                  #2 SANTO CONSIGLIO
COOK             GEORGE H.          ST    3.4.13    1862  1925  63CHRISTINA                                                153
COOK             CHRISTINA          ST    3.4.12    1869  1943  74GEORGE                    SCHNECKENBURGER
COOK             RUTH ADELL         ST    3.4.13    1894  1970  76DAU GEORGE & CHRISTINA
COPELAND         THOMAS             ST    2.3.7                 26S/O FENON & ADELL
COPELAND         ADELL              ST    2.3.7     1868  1927  59FENON                     STAMP
COPELAND         FENON M.           ST    2.3.7     1867  1945    ADELL STAMP                                            WNY W35
CORNWELL         JIMMIE             FERRIS LIST
CORNWELL         CARRIE             SEE BARRETT                   2.3.12
CORNWELL         WILLIAM M.         ST    2.3.12    1837  1885  48SOPHIA
CORNWELL         SOPHIA             ST    2.3.12    1839  1918  79WILLIAM M.                                               65
CORNWELL         ROBERT             ST    2.3.12    1809  1889  80PHEBE                                                     4
CORNWELL         PHEBE P.           ST    2.3.12    1810  1885  75ROBERT                                                   126
CORNWELL         LOTTIE A.          ST    2.3.12    1849  1921  72ROBERT H.                 FREEMAN                        134
CORNWELL         EDNA M.            ST    3.3.12    1873  1946  73DAU. ROBERT H & CHAR. FREEMAN CORNWELL                   72
CORNWELL         ROBERT H.          ST H  2.3.12    1839  1919  80CHARLOTTE                 CO H 9TH CAV     CIVIL         22
CORRIGAN         EDWARD F.          ST    3.4.19    1870  1950  80MAUDE
CORRIGAN         MAUDE M.           ST    3.4.19    1876  1961  85EDWARD F.
CORWIN           CLARENCE           ST    N 54      1896  1966  79EDITH
CORWIN           EDITH              ST    N 55      1895  1975  79CLARENCE
CORWIN           MARGARET           ST    N 56      1919
CORWIN           MONA E.            ST    3.6.11.8  1890  1974  84DANIEL
CORWIN           DANIEL E.          ST M  3.6.11.7  1891  1981  90MONA E.                   US ARMY          W 1
COX              PHEBE              SEE HURLBURT                  1.1.12
COX              ALVIRDA            ST    1.1.12    1821  1900  79HARRIET A.                ON HURLBURT MONUMENT
COX              HARRIETT           ST    1.1.12    1827  1907  80ALVIRDA                   ON HURLBURT MONUMENT
COX              HARRIETT           ST    3.2.4                   POSSIBLE ENTRY ERROR
CRAIG            ELEANOR            ST    2.1.9     1834  1920  86                          W STREETER STONE
CRANDALL         ALBERT C.          ST    3.5.18    1873  1944  71ADDIE BROOKS              BROOKS                         168
CRANDALL         ADDIE M.           ST    3.5.18    1878  1945  67ALBERT C.                 BROOKS
CRANDALL         ALVAH B.           ST    3.5.18.6  1907  1984  76DAISY GAGE                                            139 & 129
CRANDALL         DAISY F.           ST    3.5.18.5  1907  1993  86ALVAH B.                  GAGE                           109
CRAVATH          MARY FRANCES       SEE MUDGE                     1.2.18
CRAVATH          HARRIETT           SEE TOWSLEY                   2.2.16
CRAVATH          GEORGE J.          ST    1.2.18    1832  1886  54LOUISE E.                                              WNY 32
CRAVATH          LOUISE E.          ST    1.2.18    1839  1924  85GEORGE J.                                                152
CRAVATH          LOUIS G.           ST    1.2.18    1877  1959  83
CRAVATH          SARAH J.           ST    1.2.18    1811  1886  75
CRAVATH          DORA B.            ST    1.2.18    1876  1949  73E. AUSTIN
CRAVATH          E. AUSTIN          ST    1.2.18    1872  1949  77DORA B,.                                                 176
CRAWFORD         EDYTHE D.          ST BZ 1.7.5.4   1899  1982    U. S. ARMY BRONZE MARKER  BRONZE MILITARY MARKER
CROOK            J. IRWIN           ST    2.4.7     1849  1896  47FRANCES
CROOK            FRANCES            ST    2.4.7     1850  1935  85J. ERWIN
CROOK            CHARLES P.         ST    2.4.7     1872  1946
CROOK            IRVING                   2.4.7
CROSSLEY         HOWARD E.          ST    N 48     DEC. BEFORE 2001. JUNE MASON             BURIAL TENNESEE
CROSSLEY         HOWARD E.          ST    N 48                    2. ??
CROSSLEY         JUNE               ST    N 49      1928  1964  361ST W/O HOWARD            MASON                          92
CROSSLEY         ALLAN S.                 3.2   3.5 1892  1957  65CLARA BUFFEY              CANADIAN INF.    W 1           79
CROSSLEY         CLARISSA                 3.2   3.5 1895  1964  69ALLAN S.                  BUFFEY                         92
CUDDEBACK        ELIZABETH                          1878  1959  81
CUMMINGS         GEORGE K.          ST BZ 3.3.23.3  1922  1972  49                          US ARMY          W 2           98
CUMMINGS         PAUL C.            ST BZ 3.6.26.3  1931  1984  53                          AIR FORCE        KOREA
CUMMINGS         WOODROW W.         ST    3.3.23    1918  1937  19SON OF GEORGE S.          J MULLIN STONE                 164
CUMMINGS         GEORGE S.          ST    3.3.23.3  1891  1979  88HAZEL DEWITT                                             100
CUMMINGS         HAZEL              ST    3.3.23.4  1898  1980  81GEORGE S.                 DEWITT                         108
CUMMINGS         MAP     5 LOTS           3.6.25
CURRIER          CHARLES T.         ST    3.4.19    1853  1902  49                                                         44
CURRIER          S. ADELL           ST    3.4.17    1855  1928  73CHARLES                   SMITH                          26
CURRIER          CHARLES P.               1.6.10
DANFORTH         P. A.              ST    2.4.15    1802  1886  84MINERVA                                                   4
DANFORTH         FREDERICK ST CLAIR ST    2.4.15    1897  1939  42S/O FREDERICK & MARGARET
DANFORTH         FREDERICK M.       ST    2.4.15    1860  1932  72MARGARET ST. CLAIR                                       31
DANFORTH         MARGARET V.        ST    2.4.15    1864  1945  81FREDERICK M.              ST. CLAIR
DANFORTH         MINERVA            ST    2.4.15    1803  1889  86P. A.
DANFORTH         A. MELVILLE        ST    2.4.15    1832  1890  58MARIA FREEMAN
DANFORTH         MARIA              ST    2.4.15    1840  1921  81A. MELVILLE               FREEMAN                        149
DANFORTH         LOUIS E.           ST    2.4.15    1863  1938  751. SARAH VANANDEN                                        165
DANFORTH         LOUIS E.           ST    2.4.15                  2. LENA TALLMAN
DANFORTH         SARAH M.           ST    2.4.15    1873  1906  33LOUIS E.                  VANANDEN                       47
DAVIES           CLINTON W.         ST BZ 3.6.17    1900  1985  85LUELLA PINNEY                              W 1  W 2
DAVIES           LUELLA P.          ST    3.6.17.6  1906  1993  87CLINTON W.                PINNEY                      105 & 113
DAVIS            MARGARET           SEE GAYLORD                   1.3.18
DAVIS            EVA STONE          SEE TULLER                    3.5.10.6
DAVIS            CLARA A. R.        SEE VAN ARSDALE               1.3.16
DAVIS            JOEL               ST    1.3.16    1782  1874  92RESIGN                                                   125
DAVIS            RESIGN             ST    1.3.18    1781  1844  63JOEL
DAVIS            AMANDA C.          ST    1.3.18    1811  1862  51
DAVIS            ARCHIE N.          ST    3.1.8     1880  1946  66                          S DUMBLETON STONE
DAVIS            GEORGE M.          ST    3.5.12    1859  1940  81ELIZABETH SHEA                                           167
DAVIS            ELIZABETH V.       ST    3.5.12    1860  1939  79GEORGE M.                 SHEA
DAVIS            ALVAH B.           ST    3.6.20    1900  1958  58MILLICENT SCHERMERHORN    SON GEO & ELIZABETH          82 & 85
DAVIS            MILLICENT R.       ST    3.6.20    1904  1988  84ALVAH B.                  SCHERMERHORN
DAVIS            IRA B.             ST    3.5.2     1880  1968  88FLOYE REED                                               95
DAVIS            FLOYE M.           ST    3.4.2.5   1886  1983  97IRA B.                    REED
DAVIS            GILES A.           ST X  1.3.18    1819  1897  78MARY STEVENS              CAPT. NYS MILITIA              188
DAVIS            MARY J.            ST    1.3.18    1819  1876  57GILES A.                  STEVENS
DAVIS            EDWARD A.          ST    1.3.18    1852  1872  20
DAVIS            BERNICE E.         ST    3.1.8     1890  1963  73ARCHIE
DAVIS            EDWARD M.          ST M  3.5.10    1896  1968  72EVA STONE                 ARMY             W 1
DAVIS            FATHER                   3.1.8     1847  1912  65
DEARY            PEARLE M.                          1882  1908  26                          D/O CHARLES & ANNA PORTER
DECKER           ANDREW DWIGHT      ST    2.4.12    1846  1921  75MARY A.                                    FATHER        134
DECKER           MARY A.            ST    2.4.12    1855  1892  37ANDREW DWIGHT                              MOTHER
DECKER           NYRUM E.           ST    2.5.11    1849  1922  73MARRIED                                                  150
DECKER           ESTHER A.          ST    2.5.11    1852  1925  73UNMARRIED                                                152
DECKER           WILLIAM M.         ST    2.5.11    1819  1881  62                          SON OF NYRUM                 WNY 26
DECKER           SALLY ANN          ST    2.5.11    1825  1919  94WILLIAM                   KELLER                         148
DECKER           SARAH A.           ST    2.5.11    1847  1849   2DAU WM & SALLY
DECKER           JENNIE B.          ST    2.5.11    1866  1867   1DAU WM & SALLY
DECKER           SANFORD            ST    2.5.11    1851  1877  26SON WM & SALLY
DECKER           PETER J.           ST    2.5.11    1862  1863   1SON WM & SALLY
DECKER           AUGUSTA            ST    2.5.11    1860  1863   3DAU WM & SALLY
DEFRIES          MARY L.            ST    3.3.4     1884  1959  75                          MCCOLL           MCCOLL PLOT
DENNIS           SANDRA SANFORD     ST    3.5.20    1941
DIETZEL          EDWARD P.          ST    N 10      1880  1967  87LENA M.
DIETZEL          LENA M.            ST    N 10      1889  1967  78EDWARD P.
DIETZEL          DORIS              ST    3.1.8     1912  1913   1
DIETZEL          ALMA               ST    3.1.8     1910  1913   3
DILGARD          CHRISTIAN          ST    3.3.8     1862  1930  87FREDERICA WHITMAN                                        28
DILGARD          FREDERICA          ST    3.3.8     1868  1914  46CHRISTIAN                 WHITMAN                        145
DILGARD          FRANK P.           ST    3.3.8     1899  1966  67                                                         94
DILGARD          GERTRUDE S.        ST    3.3.8     1902  1998    FRANK D.
DILGARD          AMY                ST    3.3.8     1891  1971  79HENRY                     SMITH                          98
DILGARD          HENRY C.           ST M  3.3.8     1891  1955  64AMY SMITH                 CO M 307 INF     W 1           81
DILGARD          LIZZIE                   2.1.8           1895INF DAU FRED & KATE DILGARD
DILGARD          HENRY C.                 2.4.3    POSSIBLE ERROR ENTRY SEE 3.3.8
DIXON            HERBERT            ST    3.3.8.4   1903  1975  72LENA E.
DIXON            LENA E.            ST    3.3.8.3   1903  1975  71HERBERT
DIXON            HELEN IRENE        ST    3.5.6.2   1903  1962  59HOWARD                    SMITH                          90
DIXON            HOWARD M.          ST    3.5.6.1   1896  1972    HELEN IRENE SMITH
DOLL             RUTH E.            ST    2.6.12.3  1928  1997  68                          WARREN
DOLL             GEORGE EDWARD            2.6.12.4  1909  1995  86
DOLPH            HELEN              SEE PAGE                      3.2.19
DOLPH            FRED E.            ST    1.6.15    1866  1906  601. MARY                                                47 & 62
DOLPH            MARY               ST    1.6.5     1866  1958  911. FRED E. DOLPH 1906                                    86
DOLPH            MARY               ST    1.6.5                   2. FRANK DOLPH 1938       REYNOLDS
DOLPH            HENRY C.           ST    3.2.19    1842  1922  80ORPHA A PATTRIDGE         ORDER MASONS
DOLPH            ORPHA A.           ST    3.2.19    1846  1911  65HENRY C.                  PATTRIDGE                      19
DOLPH            GEORGE W.          ST    3.2.19    1839  1921  82MARTHA V.                                                134
DOLPH            MARTHA V.          ST    3.2.19    1839  1924  85GEORGE W.
DOLPH            FRANK              ST    1.6.14    1859  1938  79FRANKIE SMITH
DOLPH            FRANKIE D.         ST    1.6.14    1872  1904  32FRANK                     SMITH                        15 & 63
DOLPH            EDGAR A.           ST    3.3.21    1861  1945  84EDITH POTTER
DOLPH            EDITH M.           ST    3.3.21    1858  1936  78EDGAR                     POTTER
DOLPH            WILLIAM S.         ST    2.3.6     1822  1908  861. EMILY SHARP                                           49
DOLPH            WILLIAM S.         ST    2.3.6                   2. OLIVE SHARP
DOLPH            WILLIAM S.         ST    2.3.6                   3. MINERVA REED
DOLPH            EMILY              ST    2.3.6     1823  1852  291ST W/O WILLIAM S.        SHARP
DOLPH            ALICE A.           ST    2.3.6     1852  1859   7DAU. WILLIAM S & EMILY
DOLPH            EZRA A.            ST    2.3.6     1847  1859  12SON WILLIAM & EMILY
DOLPH            OLIVE              ST    2.3.6     1826  1884  572ND W/O WILLIAM S.        SHARP
DOLPH            MINERVA            ST    2.3.6     1848          3RD W/O WILLIAM S.        REED
DOLPH            CATHERINE          ST    2.4.7     1828  1902  74
DOLPH            CALVIN             ST    2.4.7     1794  1868  74SARAH
DOLPH            SARAH              ST    2.4.7     1804  1888  84CALVIN
DOLPH            HARRY J.           ST    3.3.21    1890  1966  76MARRIED                                                  95
DOLPH            FREDERICA          ST    3.3.21    1893  1920  27HARRY                     BARTS
DOLPH            RAY H.             ST    1.6.5     1893  1964  71UNMARRIED                                             109 & 92
DOLPH            LILLIAN            ST    3.3.22    1925  1998  72FREDERICK                 FRAZIER                        115
DOLPH            HOWARD ALVIN       ST H  3.3.21    1898  1920  22UNMARRIED                 MCT DEPT #1      W 1           62
DOLPH            CALVIN                                   1884
DOLPH            FREDERICK          ST    3.3.22    1917          S/O HARRY & FREDERICA
DOOLITTLE        LAURA              ST    1.5.11    1824  1853  29CORYDON                   BRISTOL                       WNY 2
DOUD             MARVIN NELSON      ST BZ 3.4.21    1929  1950  21                          1ST CAV DIV      KOREA
DOUD             NELSON LESLIE      ST    3.6.19    1908  1966  58FLORENCE
DOUD             FLORENCE E.        ST    3.6.19.2  1910  1991  81LESLIE NELSON
DOUD             MARRISON W.                              1952
DRAPER           IVAN H.            ST    3.7.9     1895  1974  78
DRAPER           MIRIAM C.          ST    3.7.9.4   1898  1996  98IVAN H.                   CLARKE
DRAPER           LILLIE M.                          1883  1935  52CHARLES                   SEYMOUR                        37
DREYFUSS         FRITZ DAVID        ST    N 23      1896  1970  74CHARLOTTE GREISER         M.D.                         97,183
DREYFUSS         CHARLOTTE P.       ST    N 24      1897  1974  77FRITZ DAVID               GREISER
DUGGAN           EDWARD F.          ST    3.4.16    1876  1927  51
DUGGAN           BERT               ST    1.6.4     1872  1935  63IDA MORSE                                                38
DUGGAN           IDA                ST    1.6.4     1873  1950  77BERT                      MORSE
DUGGAN           JOHN               ST    1.6.4     1842  1905  63KATE CASSIDY                                             46
DUGGAN           KATE               ST    1.6.4     1845  1925  80JOHN                      CASSIDY                        25
DUGGAN           GEORGE M.          ST    1.6.6     1870  1939  69
DUGGAN           FRONIE ORNE        ST    1.6.6     1871  1962  91GEORGE M.                                                90
DUGGAN           LOREN S.           ST    3.2.10    1868  1945  77MARRIED  2 CHILDREN                                      79
DUGGAN           PATRICIA ANN       ST    1.6.4
DUGGAN           CORA E.            ST    3.2.10    1868  1961  92LOREN S.                  BRAINERD
DUGGAN           LOREN B.           ST    3.2.10    1908  1955  47MARGARET CHRIST           SON LS & CORA B             81 & 175
DUGGAN           MARGARET C.        ST    3.2.10.5  1910  1987  771. GATES?                                                107
DUGGAN           MARGARET C.        ST                            2. LOREN B.               CHRIST
DUGGAN           JOHN M.            ST    3.5.12.2  1898  1955  57ANNA  MAE WILLIAMS                                     81 & 82
DUGGAN           ANNA MAE           ST    3.5.12    1904  1963  59JOHN M.                   WILLIAMS                       91
DUGGAN           ETHEL              ST    1.6.6     1911  1998    CLIFFORD                  BROADBROOKS
DUGGAN           EVELYN M.          ST    3.4.16    1906  1985  79UNMARRIED                                                107
DUGGAN           GRACE H.           ST    3.4.16    1875  1952  81EDWARD                    HICKEY                         78
DUGGAN           ANNA M.            ST    1.6.6.3   1906  1996  90
DUGGAN           RUTH L.            ST    3.2.10    1892  1908  16DAU. LOREN S & CORA B.
DUGGAN           CLIFFORD O.        ST    1.6.4.5   1901  1985  84
DUMBLETON        GEORGE W.          ST    3.5.24    1873  1945  72MARY L.
DUMBLETON        MARY L.            ST    3.5.24    1872  1958  86GEORGE W.
DUMBLETON        JOHN               ST    3.1.12    1849  1931  82EMILY                                                    31
DUMBLETON        EMILY E.           ST    3.1.12    1859  1925  66JOHN                                                     24
DUMBLETON        ROY ELMER          ST    3.1.12    1924  1925   1
DUMBLETON        SAMUEL             ST    3.1.9.4   1884  1955  71HARRIET WHITACRE                                         79
DUMBLETON        HARRIET B.         ST    3.1.9     1890  1911  21SAMUEL                    WHITACRE                       136
DUMBLETON        JAMES ARTHUR       ST    3.1.12    1882  1950  68UNMARRIED                                                177
DUMBLETON        ALBERT E.          ST    3.6.10    1885  1953  68MARY WHITACRE                                            77
DUMBLETON        MARY L.            ST    3.6.10    1885  1972  87ALBERT                    WHITACRE                       98
DUMBLETON        EDWARD L.          ST    N 29      1907  1967  60LEOLA                                                    140
DUMBLETON        F. LEOLA           ST    N 30      1908  1973    EDWARD
DUMBLETON        EDWARD LEE         ST    N 28      1939  1959  20SON EDW & LEOLA           (TEDDY)                        82
DUMBLETON        LAWRENCE J. SR.    ST    3.7.3.1   1910  1986  76
DUMBLETON        MARIAN A.          ST    3.7.3`    1914          LAWRENCE
DUMBLETON        CHESTER A.         ST    3.6.10    1914  1974  60
DUMBLETON        JUNE               ST    3.6.10    1921          CHESTER                   BREUSER
DUMBLETON        DONALD E.          ST    N         1934  2002  68PATRICIA WILSON                                          178
DUMBLETON        PATRICIA S.        ST    N         1937          DONALD E.                 WILSON
DUMBLETON        MRS. SAMUEL                              1935    SAMUEL                    D/O MILTON CASSIDY             38
DUNNING          HATTIE             SEE GRANGER                   1.6.9
DUNNING          RAYMOND            SEE GRAY AND STREAMER         1.6.10
DUNNING          MICHAEL            ST    1.6.9     1822  1904  82LAURA                                                    15
DUNNING          LAURA              ST    1.6.9     1825  1903  82MICHAEL                   JOSLYN                         13
DUNNING          ORVILLE            ST    1.6.9     1823  1890  671. SARAH 1864 (GAINESVILLE PIONEER)
DUNNING          ORVILLE            ST    1.6.9                   2. LINA (1922)
DUNNING          LINA               ST    1.6.9     1842  1922  80ORVILLE                                                  150
DUNNING          OSMYN              ST    1.6.9     1799  1884  85MARY 1855
DUNNING          MARY               ST    1.6.9     1804  1855  51OSYMN
DUNNING          WILLIAM O.         ST    1.3.14    1821  1904  83LYDIA CHASE                                              15
DUNNING          LYDIA ADELIA       ST    1.3.4     1830  1905  75WILLIAM                   CHASE
DUNNING          HAROLD W.          ST    3.5.1     1910  1970  601. NOT GIVEN
DUNNING          HAROLD W.          ST    3.5.1                   2. LOUISE TAREY
DUNNING          ADELIA                   1.3.14   RES
DUNNING          WILLIAM                  1.3.14   RES
DUNNING          LOUISE             SEE EWELL                     3.5.1                     ON DUNNING STONE
DUNSHEE          GEORGE             BATH NEW YORK   1832  1916  8427TH WIS. INF.            DIED VET HOSP, BACIVIL         59
DUNSHEE          T. HORACE          ST              1862  1892  30MARRIED 4 CHILDREN        ON SHARPE MONUMENT             125
DUNSHEE          MALISSA            ST    1.1.6     1837  1899  62                          ON SHARPE MONUMENT
DUNSHEE/DUNSHIE  MICHAEL                            1901  1902
DUSEN            EVERETT                  2.1.10.2
DUTTON           FRANK A.           ST    1.2.4     1851  1920  69FANNIE HUNN               M.D.                        149 & 180
DUTTON           FANNIE             ST    1.2.4     1857  1923  66FRANK A.                  HUNN                           23
EASTMAN          JUSTUS M.          ST    3.3.7     1864  1914  50JEAN MCCOLL                                              56
EASTMAN          JEAN               ST    3.3.7     1862  1952  90JUSTUS                    MCCOLL
EASTMAN          IRWIN              ST    3.3.7     1912      INFANT
EASTMAN          JALLETTE           ST    3.3.7     1913
EDDY             HOWARD C.          ST    2.3.2.1   1907  1979  72IOLA                                                     101
EDDY             IOLA A.            ST    2.3.2     1913          HOWARD
EDDY             VERA               ST    2.7.17    1921          HUGH O.                   JENISON
EDDY             HUGH O.            ST BZ 2.7.17    1913  2001  88VERA JENISON              US NAVY          W 2
EDELL            ANNA E.            SEE MCBRIDE                   3.4.17
ELDRIDGE         THOMAS             ST    1.5.4     1820  1886  66
ELDRIDGE         JAMES ARTHUR       ST    1.5.4     1785  1842  57                                           REMOVAL
ELDRIDGE         ROSE ANNA          ST    1.5.4     1781  1865  84JAMES                                      REMOVAL
ELDRIDGE         JOSHUA             ST    1.5.4     1825  1854  29
ELDRIDGE         ELIZA              ST    1.5.4     1820  1876  56JOSHUA
ELLIS            ETHEL              ST    3.1.5     1904  1968  62                          WOODRUFF
ELWELL           MAYME E.           ST    3.3.14    1887  1915  28ARTHUR ELWELL             BREWER                      33,14 & 58
ELWELL           MERRITT C.         ST    3.3.14    1880  1960  79GRACE BREWER                                             87
ELWELL           GRACE A.           ST    3.3.14.2  1884  1975  91MERRITT                   BREWER
ELY              ELIZABETH          SEE CLARKSON                  2.5.14
ELY              CHARLES            ST    2.5.14    1853  1934  81
ELY              CARRIE             ST    2.5.14    1856  1939  83CHARLES                   HARDY
ELY              HAROLD W.          ST    2.5.14          18924MO SON CHARLES & CARRIE
ELY              MARIA              ST    1.5.10    1838  1864  26                          QUIGLEY
ELY              JOHN B.            ST    2.5.14    1825  1877  52                                           REMOVAL
ELY              SARAH A.           ST    2.5.14    1824  1898  74JOHN
ELY              MINARD             ST    2.5.14    1859  1868  18
ELY              LOTTIE             ST    1.2.10    1858  1928  70MARRIED                                                  26
ELY              JEROME B.          ST    1.2.10    1822  1898  76                          ORDER OF MASONS
ELY              RUTH H.            ST    1.2.10    1829  1914  85JEROME B.                 HENDEL                         57
ELY              FRANC              ST    1.2.10    1864  1896  32DAU JB & RUTH H                                        WNY 58
ELY              VIVALDA W.         ST    1.2.10    1836  1901  65"COLONEL"                 ORDER OF MASONS                44
ELY              SALLY ANN
EMERY            ROSETTA            ST    3.2.3     1842  1908  661. MARION MOSHER 1890                                    18
EMERY            ROSETTA            ST    3.2.3                   2. HENRY R EMERY          LEWIS            ON MOSHER STONE
ENSIGN           JOSEPHINE          SEE BAKER                     1.1.10
ENSIGN           JOSEPH C.          ST    1.1.10    1818  1893  75
ENSIGN           LOIS               ST    1.1.10    1825  1903  78JOSEPH C.
ENSIGN           LEWIS                    1.1.10
ESTABROOKS       ELEANOR            SEE RISSINGER                 3.6.3.2
EUSTACE          ORRA               ST    3.4.21    1881  1932  51
EUSTACE          HERBERT E.         ST    3.4.21    1877  1963  86
EUSTACE          FREDERICK          ST    3.4.5     1849  1922  73JANE E.
EUSTACE          JANE E.            ST    3.4.5     1851  1926  75FREDERICK
EUSTACE          GEORGE J.          ST    3.4.5     1884  1968  84LUTIE PRENTICE            SON FREDERICK & JANE E.        96
EUSTACE          FREDERICK W.       ST    3.4.5     1874  1950  76
EUSTACE          MARY A.                            1908  1930
EVANS            CORA               SEE AHL                       2.4.8
EVANS            LILLIAN H.         SEE PALMER                    2.5.5
EVANS            NYRUM              ST    2.4.4     1836  1893  511. SARAH KNAPP                                            7
EVANS            NYRUM              ST    2.4.4                   2. EMMA ELDRIDGE
EVANS            SARAH S.           ST    2.4.4     1833  1874  411ST W/O NYRUM             KNAPP                           8
EVANS            EMMA               ST    2.4.4     1852  1927  752ND W/O NYRUM             ELDRIDGE                       155
EVANS            FRANKLIN J.        ST    2.4.4     1863  1882  19SON NYRUM & SARAH                          REMOVAL
EVANS            LORA B.            ST    2.4.4     1858  1870  12DAU NYRUM & SARAH                          REMOVAL
EVANS            LUTA ADELL         ST    2.4.4     1860  1861   1DAU NYRUM & SARAH                          REMOVAL
EVANS            ELMER C.           ST    2.4.4     1874  1875   1SON NYRUM & SARAH                          REMOVAL
EVANS            NELSON             ST    2.4.8     1830  1898  68CLARINDA BROWN
EVANS            CLARINDA P.        ST    2.4.8     1834  1908  74NELSON                    BROWN                          49
EVANS            JAMES H.           ST    2.6.5     1840  1919  79MARY PARISH                                              66
EVANS            MARY               ST    2.6.5     1838  1906  68JAMES H.                  PARISH                         47
EVANS            WILLIAM A.         ST    2.5.5     1834  1896  62JENNIE LYALL                                              8
EVANS            JENNIE             ST    2.5.5     1850  1922  72WILLIAM A.                LYALL                          69
EVANS            FLORENCE           ST    2.4.8     1901  1918  17
EVANS            JOSHUA W.          ST    3.3.9     1879  1954  75ONA WISEMAN                                              80
EVANS            C. ONA             ST    3.3.9     1885  1961  76JOSHUA W.                 WISEMAN
EVANS            JAMES C.           ST    1.6.16    1865  1931  66
EVANS            MINNIE B.          ST    1.6.16    1868  1935  67JAMES                     SMITH
EVANS            ALICE M.           ST    N 32      1902  1976  74                                                         101
EVANS            J. EDWARD          ST    2.5.5     1873  1929  56LILLIAN MUNGER                                           28
EVANS            HOWARD C.          ST    3.5.9     1878  1937  59                                                         163
EVANS            SARAH A.           ST    3.5.9     1882  1941  58HOWARD C.                 D/O ELBERT & SARAH HUGHES      71
EVANS            LEON W.            ST    2.4.8     1874  1931  57ETTA JENISON                                             30
EVANS            CLAYTON C.               2.4.4     1885  1887INF SON NYRUM & EMMA
EVANS            SUSIE B.                 2.4.4     1890  18903DA
EVANS            ETTA                     2.4.8     1875  1951  76LEON W.                   JENISON                        41
EWELL            LOUISE             ST    3.5.1     1922          1. HAROLD DUNNING         TAREY
EWELL            LOUISE             ST    3.5.1                   2. KENNETH EWELL          BURIAL: DUNNING
EWELL            KENNETH R.         ST    3.5.1     1919  2003    LOUISE TAREY DUNNING
FANCHER          LOUIS F.           ST    3.4.6     1876  1946  70                                           (LEWIS)
FANCHER          LYDIA E.           ST    3.4.6     1872  1923  51LEWIS E.                  WHITING                        151
FANCHER          GERALD             ST    3.4.8     1898  1980  82LUCIA GROVER
FANCHER          LUCIA              ST    3.4.8     1900  1996  96GERALD                    GROVER
FARMAN           GEORGE W.          ST    1.4.5     1845  1903  58CARRIE M. SHAVER                                         45
FARMAN           CARRIE M.          ST    1.4.5     1851  1931  80GEORGE W.                 SHAVER                         142
FARMAN           CHARLES D.         ST    1.4.3     1820  1889  69LYDIA
FARMAN           LYDIA              ST    1.4.3     1821  1883  62CHARLES D.
FARMAN           SAMUEL ARA         ST X  2.6.6     1835  1912  77SARAH d'AUTREMONT         1ST LT CO F 130NY INF  CIVIL 54 & 61
FARMAN           SARAH ANDRINA      ST    2.6.6     1835  1907  72SAMUEL                    d'AUTREMONT                  17 & 65
FARR             LEWIS F.           ST    2.1.8     1832  1901  69NANCY M. FULTON
FARR             NANCY M.           ST    2.1.8     1847  1888  41LEWIS F.                  FULTON
FARR             MORRIS                   2.1.8     1825  1906  81
FENDRICH         CHARLES            ST    3.4.16    1878  1970  92MAUDE
FENDRICH         MAUDE CYNTHIA      ST    3.4.16    1882  1958  76CHARLES
FERRIN           AMANDA MARIE       ST    3.7.2.2   1988  19882MO
FERRIN           MAP  LOT                 3.7.2.3
FERRIN           MAP  LOT                 3.7.2.1
FERRIN           JEFFREY                  3.7.2.5
FERRIN           DORINDA                  3.7.2.6
FERRINGTON       NORMAN L.          ST BZ 3.7.17.2  1933  1988  55                          SGT US ARMY      KOREA
FIESTER          CARL               ST    2.6.15    1870  1928  58HATTIE HALL                                              27
FIESTER          HATTIE             ST    2.6.15    1879  1954  75CARL                      HALL
FIESTER          MARY A.            ST    2.6.17    1838  1922  84OSCAR F.                  RITTENHOUSE                    134
FIESTER          GEORGE P.          ST    1.5.18          1900                              SON CHARLES & MARIA
FIESTER          CHARLES L.         ST    1.5.18    1799  1883  84MARIA                     SON GODFREY & MARIA
FIESTER          OSCAR F.           ST    2.6.17    1832  1903    MARY RITTENHOUSE                                         12
FIESTER          MARIA              ST    1.5.18    1801  1868  67CHARLES
FINCH            VERA               ST    3.5.16.7  1903  1991  88NATHANIEL A.              SHUMAKER                    111 & 113
FINCH            ANN                ST    3.5.14.6                                          DAU NATHANIEL & VERA
FINCH            NATHANIEL A.       ST H  3.5.16    1892  1953  61VERA SHUMAKER             US ARMY          W 1           177
FISHER           CHARLES J.         ST    2.1.9     1940  1941   1S/O CHARLES & LUCILLE
FISHER           ALFRED E.          ST    2.7.17    1929          EDITH FRAZIER
FISHER           EDITH              ST    2.7.17    1931          ALFRED E.                 FRAZIER
FISK             EARL A.            ST BZ 3.7.25    1895  1979  84                          US ARMY          W 1
FISK             LARS G.            ST M  3.6.1     1946  1970  24GAIL HINRICH              SFM 3 US NAVY    VIETNAM       97
FITZMAURICE      JAMES M.           ST    N 71      1936  1975  39IOLA KANE AMES
FITZMAURICE      IOLA               ST    N 72      1929  1993  641. ---  AMES              KANE                           181
FITZMAURICE      IOLA               ST    N 72                    2. JAMES FITZMAURICE
FLINT            GEORGE A.          ST BZ 3.2.11    1840  1927  87MARIA CHAMBERLAIN         104TH NY INF     CIVIL         153
FLINT            MARY E.            SEE ST. CLAIR                 2.2.3
FLINT            J. CLARENCE        ST    1.5.13    1855  1917  62CARRIE HARRINGTON
FLINT            MERTON A.          ST    3.7.11    1926          NELLIE (NETTIE) S/O ELSWORTH & MARY C.
FLINT            NETTIE M.          ST    3.7.11    1928  1999    MERTON A.
FLINT            CARRIE             ST    1.5.13    1860  1886  26CLARENCE                  HARRINGTON                      2
FLINT            EUGENE N.          ST    3.4.10    1845  1932  87MARY A CONDON                                            171
FLINT            MARY A.            ST    3.4.10    1847  1925  78EUGENE                    CONDON
FLINT            MERTON E.          ST    3.4.10    1869  1944  75S/O ELLSWORTH & MYRA   UNMARRIED                         74
FLINT            ELLSWORTH M.       ST    3.4.10    1871  1941  70MYRA LOWE                                                71
FLINT            MARY ALICE         ST    3.4.12    1922  1935  13D/O ELLSWOTH & MYRA
FLINT            MARIA              ST    3.2.11    1846  1918  72GEORGE A.                 CHAMBERLAIN
FLINT            LAWRENCE           ST    2.3.5     1827  1903  76                          ON PRATT STONE
FLINT            JANE L.            ST    2.3.5     1833  1882  49LAWRENCE                  ON PRATT STONE
FLINT            MATILDA            ST    3.1.10    1841  1915  74SAMUEL                    LEVERT                         59
FLINT            GEORGE C.          ST    2.2.3     1810  1896  88ADALINE                   FREEMAN STONE
FLINT            ADALINE            ST    2.2.3     1820  1894  74GEORGE C.
FLINT            ELLSWORTH M.       ST    3.6.10    1911  1966  55EVELYN MCCALL                                            94
FLINT            EVELYN M.          ST    3.6.12    1917          ELLSWORTH M.              MCCALL
FLINT            LOUISE             ST    3.4.10    1877  1971  94D/O ELLSWORTH & MYRA
FLINT            MYRA L.            ST    3.4.10    1888  1971  83ELLSWORTH M.              LOWE             STONE         98
FLINT            EZRA E.            ST H  3.2.11    1842  1874  32                          8TH REGULARS     CIVIL
FLINT            SAMUEL             ST M  3.1.10    1836  1915  79MATILDA LEVERT (MALINDA)  CO H WIS 39 REG  CIVIL         124
FLINT            M. M.                    3.1.11
FLINT            EOYRA                    3.1.11
FLINT            CATHERINE                2.2.14                  LANSING                   IRWIN
FLINT            NELSON                   3.1.11
FLINT            SUSAN                    3.1.11
FLINT            JACOB NELLIS             3.2.11    1816  1870  54S/O MARTIN & LEAH
FLINT            SUSAN                    3.2.11    1818  1871  53
FLINT            EDWIN                              1910  1911   1S/O MELVIN AND BELLE
FLINT            PRELATE                  2.2.14    1842  1912  70                                                         55
FLINT            IDA                      2.2.14          1896    UNMARRIED                 SISTER OF V FLINT               9
FLINT            CINDY L.                         3       1965
FLINT            JANICE E.                3.6.12          1958INF
FLINT            VERTLAND                 2.2.14    1845  1927    S/O LANSING & CATHERINE                                  151
FONTAINE         ADOLPH             ST    3.4.22    1864  1938  74ELAINE PEARL GREY                                        165
FONTAINE         ELAINE PEARL       ST    3.4.22    1880  1957  77ADOLPH                    GREY             (ELSIE)
FONTAINE         CLIFFORD A.        ST    3.5.25.7  1902  1980  78                          S/O ADOLPH AND ELAINE
FONTAINE         MARY LEE           ST    3.5.25.8  1905  1989  84                          LEE
FONTAINE         FREDERICK                          1909  1932    S/O ADOLPH & ELAINE
FONTAINE         NANCY MAY                FERRIS LS       1941INF D/O CLIFFORD & MARY
FOOTE            WILLIAM H.H.       ST    3.2.23    1840  1921  81LYDIA BARBER                                             148
FOOTE            LYDIA A.           ST    3.2.23    1845  1926  81WILLIAM H.H.              BARBER                       25 & 69
FOOTE            ELBERT H.          ST    3.2.23    1868  1912  53CORA A.                   (WM & LYDIAFLINT)
FOOTE            CORA A.            ST    3.2.23    1864          ELBERT
FOOTE            MARIA              ST    2.1.2     1824  1890  66                                           (MOTHER)
FOOTE            IRENE E.           ST    1.2.2     1900  1900
FOOTE            JOSEPH M.          ST    2.1.2     1908  1908
FOOTE            EMERY LESTER       ST    2.1.2     1844  1918  74JENNIE ELLEN BLACKMAN                                    22
FOOTE            JENNIE ALLEN       ST    2.1.2     1876  1918  42E. LESTER                 BLACKMAN OR ALLEN?
FOOTE            ANDREW             ST    2.3.4     1877  1964  87HATTIE SMITH                                             92
FOOTE            HATTIE B.          ST    2.3.4     1879  1967    ANDREW                    SMITH
FOOTE            RENEE                    2.1.2
FOSTER           FLORENCE T.        ST    2.3.7     1853  1938  75ADELBERT
FOSTER           ADELBERT R.        ST H  2.3.7     1848  1941  93FLORENCE                  CO G 21 NY CAV   CIVIL         167
FOX              CARRIE E.          SEE MATHER                    3.3.10
FOX              ELMER E.           ST    3.3.10    1865  1941  76MARY LINK                                                167
FOX              LUCILLE M.         ST    3.3.10    1913  1915   2
FOX              MARY L.            ST    3.3.10    1869  1934  65ELMER                     LINK
FOX              ROY E.             ST    3.3.10    1898  1963  65RUTH STREAMER                                            93
FOX              RUTH W.            ST    3.3.10    1899  1972  73ROY                       STREAMER
FRANCIS          RENA B.            ST    2.4.12    1880  1968  881. STREETER               DECKER           AT STREETER95 & 135
FRANCIS          RENA B.            ST    2.4.12                  2. ---  FRANCIS
FRASER           DONALD R.          ST    3.3.4     1864  1936  72
FRASER           MARY               ST    3.3.4     1862  1937  75DONALD R.                 WOLCOTT                        163
FRASER           MAP LOT                        3.3
FRAZER           SUSAN              SEE CONABLE                   1.4.10
FRAZIER          STEPHEN                  3.2.26.3  1980  19801 DAY
FREDERICK        LOIS ANN           ST    2.4.12.1  1945  1992  47
FREEMAN          CAROLINE S.        ST    3.5.3     1832  1910  78WILLIAM A. (1833-1920)    MALLORY                     122 & 124
FREEMAN          JAMES S.           ST          2.2 1835  1898  63POSSIBLE DUPLICATE ENTRY  CO. H NY CAV     CIVIL
FREEMAN          MARY E.            ST    2.2.5     1835  1885  60JAMES S.                  LENT
FREEMAN          ESTHER             ST    2.2.3     1844  1924  80P. E. (PETER E.)          FLINT
FREEMAN          GEORGE H.          ST    2.2.3     1869  1870   1PETER & ESTHER, PARENTS
FREEMAN          RAY W.             ST    2.2.3     1875  1876   1PETER & ESTHER, PARENTS
FREEMAN          FRANK L.           ST    3.5.3.2   1868  1956  881. ALICE WOOLSTON 1934                                   84
FREEMAN          FRANK L.           ST    3.5.3.2                 2. EMMA HURTON
FREEMAN          PETER E.           ST X  2.2.3     1843  1932  88(BRO WM. E.)              5TH NY CAV       CIVIL         32
FREEMAN          ALICE A.           ST    3.5.3     1863  1934    FRANK L.                  WOOLSTON         (MANNELLA)
FREEMAN          WILLIAM A.         ST H  2.2.5     1833  1920  87CAROLYN MALLORY           CO A 9TH CAV     CIVIL         121
FREEMAN          S. JAMES           ST H  2.2.5     1835  1897  62MARY E. LENT              CO H 6TH CAV     CIVIL
FRENCH           LEWELLYN D.        ST    3.2.16    1855  1923  68HATTIE DOLPH                                             152
FRENCH           HATTIE E.          ST    3.2.16    1858  1927  69LEWELLYN D.               DOLPH
FRENCH           ROY FRANKLIN       ST    3.2.16    1888  1909  21
FRENCH           MILLARD J.         ST    3.6.11    1891  1953  61FLORENCE STAMP                                           76
FRENCH           FLORENCE E.        ST    3.6.11    1898  1970  72MILLARD J.                STAMP
FRENCH           LUCIUS M.          ST    3.5.9     1894  1951  62                                           STONE
FRENCH           MERTON F.          ST    3.5.9     1859  1937  78LUCIA GRIFFITH                                           163
FRENCH           LUCIA B.           ST    3.5.9.2   1867  1955  88MERTON                    GRIFFITH                       83
FULLER           GEORGE E.          ST    2.5.15    1832  1868  36                                           BRAINERD
FULLER           JULIA              ST    2.5.15    1839  1915  76GEORGE                    BRAINERD         BRAINERD      57
FULLER           ADELBERT           ST    3.5.3     1860  1934  74ORSIE THAYER                               MANNELLA
FULLER           ELMER A.           ST    3.5.3     1889  1963  74EDNA BATTIN                                           91 & 118
FULLER           EDNA C.            ST    3.5.3     1891  1973  82ELMER A.                  BATTIN
FULLER           ORSIE E.           ST    3.5.3     1865  1952  87ADELBERT                  THAYER
FULLER           LAURA J.           ST    3.5.3.2   1900  1994  94UNMARRIED                                                112
FULLINGTON       NOAH               ST    2.3.9     1857  1919  62CORA A.
FULLINGTON       GEORGE             ST    2.3.9     1884  1918  34
FULLINGTON       CORA A.            ST    2.3.9     1858  1934  76NOAH
FULLINGTON       FRANCIS            ST    2.3.9     1879  1891  12
FURMAN           MYRTIE L.          SEE O'HARA                    2.6.3
FURMAN           BERT W.            ST    2.6.3.8   1903  1984    MILDRED S.
FURMAN           BERT E.            ST    2.6.3     1875  1939  64MYRTLE
FURMAN           JULIE M.           ST    2.6.3     1835  1904  69                                           (JULIA)
FURMAN           MILDRED S.         ST    2.6.3     1906          BERT W.
GAMET            ALMON H.           ST    3.1.2     1859  1944  85HATTIE LATHROP
GAMET            HATTIE B.          ST    3.1.2     1864  1937  73ALMON                     LATHROP
GAMET            CHARLES W.         ST    3.2.14    1885  1920  35ISABELL DORA HICKS        URIAH CLEVELAND MONUMENT
GAMET            KENNETH C. SR.     ST    3.1.2.3   1913  1991  78DORIS                                                    113
GAMET            DORIS W,.          ST    3.1.2.4   1913  1988  75KENNETH                   WARD
GAMET            ISABELL DORA       ST    3.2.14    1882  1929  471. ORVILLE HICKS SR. 1909 STEVENS                     28 & 157
GAMET            ISABELL DORA       ST    3.2.14                  2. CHARLES GAMET 1920
GAMET            RAY W.                   2.3.18    1869  1891  22
GAMET            JENNIE                             1866  1888  22                          DAU A & W GAMET
GANNON           ELIZABETH          ST    2.4.3     1885  1961    HARRY
GANNON           MAP 1 LOT                3.5.13
GARDNER          ARTHUR H.          FM    N 3       1912  1972  71
GARDNER          CYNTHIA R.         ST    3.2.21    1866  1922  56CHARLES                   ELWELL                         151
GARDNER          MARIAN A.          ST    3.2.21    1895  1911  16                                           (MARION A. )
GARDNER          SIMEON B.          ST    3.2.20    1835
GARDNER          MARY               ST    3.2.20    1840  1910  70SIMEON                                                   50
GARDNER          HENRY E.           ST    3.5.15    1861  1941  80ALMA ROBARDS                                             169
GARDNER          ALMA E.            ST    3.5.15    1864  1937  73HENRY                     ROBARDS
GARDNER          CHARLES            ST    3.2.21    1860  1936  76CYNTHIA                                                  161
GARDNER          ALBERT H.          ST    3.5.15    1886  1969  83
GARDNER          FLOYD              ST    3.5.21    1877  1959  82
GARDNER          CLARA B.           ST    3.5.21    1884  1947  63FLOYD                     BARBER                         75
GARDNER          BERTHA MAE         ST    3.5.6.2   1897  1988  91                                           MOTHER
GARDNER          HUBERT C.          ST    3.5.6     1926  1942  16S/O BERTHA MAE GARDNER                     SON
GARDNER          CHARLES N. SR.     ST    3.6.25    1904  1961  57LEOTA SMATHERS                                           88
GARDNER          MORRIS E.          ST    N 41      1928          S/O MILES & CLARA
GARDNER          CLARA M.           ST    N 42      1897  1966  68MILES
GARDNER          ROBERT STANTON     ST    3.2.21    1943  1944   1
GARDNER          DARCIE JO          ST    3.6.25    1960  19607WKSDAU CHARLES N GARDNER     DBL ENTRY/WRONG NAMES???
GARDNER          MILES              ST S  N 43      1896  1976  80CLARA M.                  WW 2 1911-18 MARKER AT SITE
GARDNER          DOROTHY L.               N 75      1912  1979  67
GARDNER          ROY                      3.5.21    1887  1953  66ELAINE
GARDNER          ELAINE                   3.5.21    1898  1946  48ROY                                        (ELANIA)
GARDNER          JAMES                                    1946
GATES            ERIC                     3.7.11.4  1985  1985INF
GAUDY            ALICE M.           ST    2.6.19    1910          D/O BERT & AMANDA GRANGER
GAY              AMELIA             SEE PERKINS                   1.2.17
GAY              ELIZA J.           ST    1.2.17    1841  1912  71                          D/O DANIEL GAY   PERKINS STO   53
GAYLORD          MARGARET           ST    1.3.18    1752  1840  88ELIJAH                    DAVIS
GEISMAN          JAMES R.           ST    N 27      1929  1988  59ROBERTA DUMBLETON
GEISMAN          ROBERTA            ST    N 27      1930          JAMES R.                  DUMBLETON
GELL             INFANT                             1911  1911INF                           MARTIN ROMASSER GELL
GELSER           WINIFRED B. M.     ST    1.2.3.1   1895  1987  92
GILBERT          HIRAM H.           ST    1.6.17    1796  1877  81MARIA
GILBERT          MARIA              ST    1.6.17    1792  1881  89HIRAM
GILBERT          MARY E.            ST    1.6.17    1880  1896                              DAU H.H. & E.W.
GILBERT          HIRAM JR.          ST    1.6.17    1828  1907  79EMMA
GILBERT          EMMA W.            ST    1.6.17    1852  1930  78HIRAM                                                    157
GILBERT          FRANCES            ST    1.6.15    1849  1881  32GILES                     SMITH                        WNY 27
GILBERT          MOLLIE                   1.6.17    1896  1896INF D/O HIRMAN & EMMA GILBERT
GODWIN           LORETTA            ST    3.6.15    1916  1954  38                                           (GOODWIN)
GOEWEY           ALTHEA             ST    2.7.17    1950  1997  47WILLIAM                   FISHER                         116
GOEWEY           WILLIAM            ST    2.7.17    1946          ALTHEA FISHER
GOODELL          HELEN              ST    3.3.15    1850  1935  85E. GALUSHA                MEADE
GOODELL          E. GALUSHA         ST    3.3.15    1846  1923  77HELEN MEADE                                              23
GORDANIER        JAMES ALMON                        1877  1946  69POSSIBLE DOUBLE ENTRY-SEE BEAN, JAMES      F BEAN
GRANGER          AMANDA             ST    2.6.17    1867  1926  59BERT                      SOMERS                         153
GRANGER          BERT E.            ST    2.6.17    1865  1935  70AMANDA SOMERS                                            161
GRANGER          LUCAS L.           ST    2.2.10    1845
GRANGER          NETTIE C.          ST    2.2.10    1851  1904  53LUCAS                     STONE
GRANGER          HATTIE             ST    1.6.9     1871  1936  65MILTON                    DUNNING
GRANGER          HELEN L.           ST    2.6.19.3  1907  1983  76UNMARRIED                                                120
GRANGER          MILTON B.          ST    1.6.9     1872  1954  82HATTIE DUNNING                                           80
GRANGER          RHODA                    3.1.6     1840  1910  70                          D/O ORRIN & SUSANNA GRANGER  51 & 61
GRANGER          LAURA O.                 1.6.9
GRASBY           TIMOTHY            BATH NEW YORK                 RACHEL SAUL               SOLDIERS & SAILORS HOME
GRASBY           HAZEL              SEE SIMMONS                   3.3.24
GRASBY           FRED G.            ST    3.4.18    1890  1929  39                          WILLIAM KNOWLTON STONE
GRASBY           GEORGE V.          ST    3.5.19    1871  1958  87
GRASBY           NETTIE G.          ST    3.5.19    1881  1957  76
GRASBY           RACHEL C.          ST    2.1.1     1844  1933  89TIMOTHY                                                  159
GRASBY           ALBERT             ST    3.3.24    1881  1958  77HAZEL ELLIS                                              85
GRASBY           LANGFORD R.        ST    3.4.18    1887  1967  80
GRASBY           HELEN              ST    3.4.18.1  1885  1976  91                          DAU ALBERT & RACHEL            100
GRASBY           MINA               ST    3.4.13    1882  1953  71LESTER                    PEACOCK          (MINA)        77
GRASBY           LESTER             ST    3.4.13    1878  1955  77MINA (NINA)                                              83
GRASBY           INFANT                   1.1.2     1902  1902INF                           INFANT OF LESTER & AMY
GRASBY           FRANK                              1875  1945                              S/O TIMOTHY & RACHEL
GRASBY           ROSE                     3.4.18
GRASBY           MARY BELL                                18833 MO(MABEL)                   DAU TIMOTHY & RACHEL
GRAVES           SIMEON             ST    3.2.7     1820  1868  48
GRAVES           ELIZA I.           ST    3.2.4     1813  1907  94DR. B. GRAVES             LUCAS                          48
GRAVES           ELLA ROSALIE       ST    1.3.8     1872  1877   5                          DAU EUGENE & REBECCA
GRAVES           JUDITH M.          ST    2.3.18    1812  1904  92
GRAVES           EVA M.             ST    3.2.4     1847  1908  61UNMARRIED                                                49
GRAVES           REBECCA            ST    1.3.8     1851  1907    EUGENE                    STAMP
GRAVES           PLINYA             ST H  3.2.7     1846  1864  19KILLED VIRGINIA           CO F 5TH NY CAV  CIVIL
GRAVES           SIMEON                   3.2.17   RES
GRAVES           MARGARET                 3.2.7
GRAY             RAYMOND C.         ST    1.6.10    1890  1916    IRENE BLOSS     S/O MRS. A. W. GRAY AKA STREAMER         123
GREEN            INFANT                                   1900INF CHILD OF FRED & MAUDE GREEN
GREEN            LESTER G.          S BZ  3.7.13.2  1932  1982  45CORA MARIE                SS SGT MARINES   KOREA
GREEN            CORA MARIE         ST    3.7.13    1934  2000  66LESTER G.                 KNOWLTON                       104
GREENE           ORESSA M.          ST    3.1.11    1918  19185 MO                          D/O LJ & GA GREEN
GREENE           MABEL F.           ST    3.1.11    1919  19194 MO                          D/O LJ & GA GREEN
GREENE           FRANCIS T.         ST    1.2.9     1857  1930  73LESTER                                                   157
GREENE           MARY T. V. A.      ST    1.3.16    1874  1965    DAVIS MONUMENT            VANARSDALE
GREENE           GEORGE                                   1944
GRIFFITH         LORENA             SEE REED                      3.5.4
GRIFFITH         WILLIAM E.         ST    3.3.5     1863  1931  68JESSIE HANNA                                             142
GRIFFITH         JESSIE B.          ST    3.3.5     1874  1943  69WILLIAM E.                HANNA                       170 & 174
GRIFFITH         JAMES RICHARD      ST    3.3.5     1870  1927  57EMMA                                                     154
GRIFFITH         EMMA B.            ST    3.3.5     1870  1926  56JAMES RICHARD                                            153
GRIFFITH         AUDREY E.          ST    3.3.5     1894  1913  19
GRIFFITH         GEORGE H.          ST    3.3.5.3   1897  1956  59CAROLINE E. GILBERT                                      83
GRIFFITH         CAROLINE E.        ST    3.3.5     1899  1999 100GEORGE H.                 GILBERT
GRISEWOOD        ROY L.             ST BZ 3.7.21.4  1917  1994  77JEAN IRENE                US ARMY          W 2           105
GRISEWOOD        RAY T.             ST BZ 3.7.19.7  1916  1996  80MAY E.                    US ARMY          W 2           121
GRISEWOOD        JEAN IRENE         ST    3.7.21.4  1923  1995  72ROY L.                    MORRIS                         103
GRISEWOOD        MAY E.             ST    3.7.19    1914          RAY T.
GRISEWOOD        DARLENE                        3.7
GRISEWOOD        GARY W.                  3.7.21
GRISEWOOD        ROBIN                          3.7RES
GRISEWOOD        RITA D.                  3.7.21
GROSS            DOLORES A.         SEE ALLEN                     2.6.12
GROSS            BENJAMIN W.        ST    3.3.19.2  1876  1956  79LOTTIE BOWEN                                             84
GROSS            LOTTIE I.          ST    3.3.19    1877  1973  96BENJAMIN                  BOWEN                          99
GROSS            CELIA              ST    3.3.19    1912  1921   9                          (STELLA OR CELIA)
GROSS            RICHARD S.         ST    3.7.23.1  1910  1982  72MYRTLE
GROSS            MYRTLE I.          ST    3.7.23    1913  2000  87RICHARD                   YOHE                           104
GROVER           ELBERT O.          ST    3.3.6     1854  1921  67HELEN C.                                                 150
GROVER           HELEN C.           ST    3.3.6     1855  1934  79ELBERT                    EVANS                          36
GROVER           ALICE              ST    2.4.8     1860  1896  36                          EVANS
GROVER           MARTIN             ST    2.6.13    1846  1901  55ADELIA
GROVER           ADELIA E.          ST    2.6.13    1846  1915  69MARTIN                                                   58
GROVER           MARY E.            ST    2.6.13    1870  1914  44
GROVER           OTTO C.            ST    2.6.13    1879  1960  61
GROVER           LUTIE H.           ST    2.6.13.2  1883  1975  92
GROVER           HELEN                    3.4.6
GROVER           ELBERT                   3.4.6
GROVER           GEORGE                             1873  1924  51
HAGGERTY         JAMES LEE          ST BZ 3.7.9     1947  2001  54LINDA KOCH                US MARINES       VIETNAM       133
HAGGERTY         HELEN              ST    3.7.9     1924  2002                              DRAPER
HAGGERTY         LINDA              ST    3.7.9     1943          JAMES LEE                 KOCH
HALE (HAILE)     INFANT                             1908  1908INF (FERRIS LIST HAILE)       CHILD SPURIN & CLARA HALE
HALL             HATTIE             SEE HUBBARD                   2.5.16
HALL             LUCIUS S.          ST    2.6.15    1844  1913  69LYDIA                                                    56
HALL             LYDIA H.           ST    2.6.15    1842  1927  85LUTHER S.                 HUTCHING                       154
HALL             WENDALL T.         ST    2.2.11    1891  18913 DA                          SON REV. E G W HALL
HALL             DAVID              ST    2.5.16    1802  1880  78LUCY
HALL             LUCY M.            ST    2.5.16    1804  1881  77DAVID
HALL             JERMUND D.         ST    2.5.16    1829  1899  70                          ON DAVID HALL STONE
HALL             LYNN E.            ST X  3.6.22    1911  1961  49RUTH BUCHANAN             US ARMY          W 2           89
HALL             RUTH B.            ST    3.6.22    1919  1974  55LYNN E.                   BUCHANAN
HALL             OSCAR F.                           1832  1903  71
HALLISTER        HARRIET E.         ST    2.3.5     1826  1845  19M. W. HALLISTER           PRATT
HANNA            WILLIAM H.         ST    2.4.11    1875  1903  28                          SON OF EMILY                   13
HANNA            EMILY              ST    2.4.11    1851  1932  80NICHOLAS                  BEAUMONT                       33
HANNA            RICHARD L.         ST    1.5.18    1828  1890  62ADELIA
HANNA            ADELIA SOPHIA      ST    1.5.18    1829  1916  87RICHARD L.                                               58
HANNA            NICHOLAS                 MICHIGAN BURIAL AFTER 1932                        CIVIL
HARDY            JANE               SEE BUTTLES                   2.5.17                                                   27
HARDY            SAMUEL             ST    3.3.3     1781  1855  74POLLY                     BORN HARDWICK, MA
HARDY            POLLY              ST    3.3.3     1785  1863  78SAMUEL                    PARKER                         125
HARDY            CHARLES            ST    2.3.3     1813  1865  52
HARDY            MINNIE             ST    3.3.3     1860  1865   5                          DAU HARVEY W & LOTTIE A        125
HARDY            MARTHA A.          ST    3.3.3     1837  1859  22                          DAU STEPHEN & HARRIET
HARDY            LORENZO D.         ST    2.5.17    1820  1888  68ELIZABETH                                                132
HARDY            ELIZABETH          ST    2.5.17    1825  1895  70LORENZO D.                BIGFORD                     132 & 143
HARDY            GERTIE             ST    2.5.18          18899 MO                          DAU HERMAN & ELLA
HARDY            HERMAN E.          ST    2.5.18    1864  1923  59ELLA SMEAD                                               23
HARDY            ELLA H.            ST    2.5.18    1861  1932  71HERMAN E.                 SMEAD                          32
HARDY            ELMINA             ST    3.3.3     1807  1825  18D/O SAMUEL & POLLY        BURIED IN PERRY
HARDY            EUNICE SEMANTHA    ST    3.3.3
HARDY            HENRY F.           ST H  2.5.17    1845  1890  45                          1ST DRAGOONS     CIVIL          5
HARE             VERNON L.          S BZ  3.7.24.1  1931  1990  58S/O MARTIN                US ARMY          KOREA
HARE             NELLIE B.          ST    2.2.5     1861  1957  96THOMAS                    FREEMAN                        121
HARE             MARTIN B.          ST    N 68      1895  1972  76                          (4 SONS)                       101
HARE             GENEVIEVE          ST    N 70      1932          LAWRENCE
HARE             LAWRENCE           ST    N 69      1925          GENEVIEVE
HARPER           BILLY H.           ST    3.6.21    1929          BETTY METCALF
HARPER           BETTY              ST    3.6.21.1  1928  1955  27BILLY H.                  METCALF
HARRINGTON       BELLE              S     1.5.13          186022 MO                         D/O GEORGE & SARAH
HARRINGTON       LAMIRA             ST    1.5.13    1815  1849  34GEORGE H.                 BRISTOL
HARRINGTON       SARAH ANN          ST    1.5.13    1817  1884  67GEORGE H.                 JOHNSON
HARRINGTON       EDGAR              ST    1.5.13    1854  1922  68
HARRINGTON       ELLA G.            ST    1.5.13          18606 MO                          D/O GEORGE & SARAH
HARRINGTON       ELLEN                              1843  1888  45GEORGE I.                                                 4
HARRINGTON       GEORGE H.                          1806  1888  821. LAMIRA BRISTOL 1849                                    4
HARRINGTON       GEORGE H.                                        2. SARAH JOHNSON 1884
HARRINGTON       EDGAR                    1.5.13         -1865    REMOVAL
HARRINGTON       BELLE                    1.5.13         -1865    REMOVAL
HARRINGTON       LAURA                                   -1885                              BRISTOL
HARRINGTON       GRACE E.                 1.3.6
HARRIS           JANET M.           ST    3.5.19.1  1894  1987  93LEON
HARRIS           LEON B.            ST    3.15.19.1 1892  1955  62JANET M.
HART             IRENE              ST    3.2.11    1846  1913    WILLIAM                   D/O JACOB & SUSAN FLINT
HARTMAN          ADOLPH W.          ST    2.5.18    1878  1947  69RUTH HARDY
HARTMAN          RUTH B.            ST    2.5.18    1892  1968  76ADOLPH                    HARDY
HARTWELL         MARY               ST    2.1.7     1855  1898  43JOHN                      BOVEE
HARTWELL         MOSES              ST    2.2.8     1827  1902  85HARRIET
HARTWELL         HARRIET            ST    2.2.8     1837  1906  69MOSES                                                    183
HARTWELL         BURTON W.          ST    2.2.8     1866  1873   7                          SON MOSES & HARRIET            125
HARTWELL         WEBSTER S.         ST    2.2.8     1859  1884  25                          SON MOSES & HARRIET
HARTWELL         JOHN               ST H  2.1.7     1831  1902  71CO F, 74TH REGT ILL VOL                    CIVIL
HARTWELL         A. B.                              1866  1886  20
HATCH            DWIGHT             ST    1.6.12    1830  1901  71LUCIA A.                                                 45
HATCH            LUCIA A.           ST    1.6.12    1832  1911  79DWIGHT                    LOVINGS                        53
HATCH            ORIN WILLARD       ST    1.6.12    1862  18623 MO
HATCH            CHARLES EDWARD     ST    1.6.12    1864  1947  83
HATFIELD         GEORGE H.          ST    3.4.6     1873  1924
HATFIELD         HELEN RICHARDS     ST    3.4.8     1905  1945    D/O GEORGE
HAUXWELL         RICHARD J.         ST    3.5.22    1903  1958  55BERNICE HIRSCH
HAUXWELL         BERNICE M.         ST    3.5.22.3  1900  1992  92RICHARD                   HIRSCH                         110
HAWKES           CARROLL B.         ST BZ 3.5.20.8  1911  1970  58CLARICE                   ARMY MSGT.       W 2
HAWKS            CLARICE            ST    3.5.20.7  1920  1988  68CARROLL                   RISSINGER                      141
HAWLEY           MARCIA E.          ST    2.3.10    1833  1897  64MARVIN F.                 BUTLER
HAYDEN           WILLARD C.         ST    2.5.13    1846  1886  40ELIZABETH                                  (HAYDON0
HAYDEN           ELIZABETH          ST    2.5.13    1857  1886  29WILLARD C.                                 (HAYDON)       2
HAYDEN           WALTER             ST    2.5.13    1885  1885    S/O WILLARD AND ELIZABETH HAYDON
HEALY            ORRIN              ST    2.1.6     1861  1891  30S/O JAMES & BETSY         SIMONDS STONE                   5
HEATH            WILLIAM ELAH       ST    1.4.8     1827  1901  74CHRISTA MEAD                                             11
HEATH            CHRISTIA ANN       ST    1.4.8     1831  1896  65WILLIAM                   MEAD
HEATH            MILES A.           ST    1.3.6     1866  1917  51LUELLA B.                                                69
HEATH            LUELLA B.          ST    1.3.6           1917    MILES A.
HENDERSON        REV, WILLIAM H.    ST    2.4.5     1844  1907  63EMMA
HENDERSON        EMMA A.            ST    2.4.5     1852  1891  39REV. W. H.
HERRINGTON       ELIZABETH          ST    1.3.6     1841  1925  84MOTHER                    (HARRINGTON)
HERRINGTON       WILLIAM B.         ST    1.3.6     1872  1929  57                          (HARRINGTON)
HERRINGTON       WILLIAM H.         ST    1.3.6     1836  1880  44                          (HARRINGTON)
HEUBUSCH         WILLIAM F.         ST    3.6.22    1908  1960  57EMMA HOWARTH                                             87
HICKEY           JOHN               ST    1.4.7     1838  1920  821. MARY SCOTT                                            66
HICKEY           JOHN               ST    1.4.7                   2. EVELYN ELDRIDGE                                       66
HICKEY           MARY E.            ST    1.4.7.2   1840  1873  331ST W/O JOHN              SCOTT
HICKEY           EMMA A.            ST    1.4.7     1885  1888   3
HICKEY           EVELYN             ST    1.4.7     1853  1933  802ND W/O JOHN              ELDRIDGE                       160
HICKEY           ROY JAMES          ST    1.4.7     1878  1899  21                                                         10
HICKEY           MILDRED W.         ST    1.5.8.2   1895  1989  94
HICKEY           JOHN J.            ST    1.6.8.5   1888  1976  88FANNIE SKIFF                                          100 & 142
HICKEY           FANNY S.           ST    1.6.8     1888  1978  90JOHN J.                   SKIFF
HICKEY           CHARLES N.         ST    1.6.20    1864  1927  63KATHERINE BIGFORD                                        70
HICKEY           KITTY D.           ST    1.6.20    1867  1959  92CHARLES N.                BIGFORD, DOLPH
HICKEY           MARY               ST    1.5.8     1870  1955  85UNMARRIED                                                81
HICKEY           G. LYNN            ST H  1.5.8.1   1889  1973  84                          US ARMY          W 1
HICKEY           ROBERT LOUIS             1.4.7     1879  1920  41CHARLOTTE VOORHEES                                       149
HICKEY           ROBERT N.                1.1.10          1893                                                              7
HICKS            ISABELL DORA       SEE GAMET                     3.2.14
HICKS            ORVILLE W.         ST    3.2.14    1879  1909  30BELLE D. STEVENS                                         50
HIGGINS          HARRY S.           ST    1.7.1.8   1915  1986  71CORA HESSENTHALER                                        110
HIGGINS          CORA M.            ST    1.7.1.8   1917  1996  79HARRY                     HESSENTHALER                   117
HIGGINS          MAP  8 LOTS              1.7.1
HILLER           RUCKSBE                            1811  1901  901. LUKE BRAINERD                                         43
HILLER           RUCKSBE                                          2. JACOB HILLER 1877
HILLMAN          ELIZABETH                          1868  1940  72(ALLAN CROSSLEY SON)      MARVIN BARBER MONUMENT         179
HINMAN           FRANK E.                           1871  1956  60ALTA                                                     83
HINRICH          WILLIAM F.         ST    2.6.10    1820  1905    CATHERINE REITZEL
HINRICH          CATHERINE          ST    2.6.10    1845  1930    WILLIAM F                 REITZEL
HINRICH          FRANK              ST    2.6.10.7  1869  1943  74ELLEN METCALF                                            40
HINRICH          ELLEN A.           ST    2.6.10.7  1883  1978  95FRANK                     METCALF
HINRICH          CLAYTON J.         ST    2.6.10    1910  19103 MOS/O WILLIAM AND CATHERINE
HINRICH          CLARENCE S.        ST    3.7.26.3  1912  1993  81DORIS COLLISTER                                          180
HINRICH          DORIS              ST    3.7.26.4  1917  1981  64CLARENCE                  COLLISTER                      105
HINTERBERGER     ALBERT M.                3.5.7.2   1960  1989  29
HINZ             WALTER             ST    1.6.20    1900  1977  77ADA DYGERT
HINZ             ADA L.             ST    1.6.20    1905  1969  59WALTER                    DYGERT                         96
HIRSCH           CHARLES WILLIAM    ST    3.5.22.2  1914  1993  79
HIRSCH           ADELE J.           ST    3.5.22.6  1918  1989  71
HIRSCH           WILLIAM F.         ST    3.5.22    1865  1945  80MARY BAKER                                               73
HIRSCH           MARY V.            ST    3.5.22    1867  1958  91WILLIAM                   BAKER                          86
HIRSCH           CHESTER W.         ST    3.5.22    1898  1966  68
HIRSCH           LILLIAN            ST    3.5.22.5  1898  1988    CHESTER                   STANDISH
HITCHCOCK        JAMES K.           ST    2.4.14    1823  1887  64
HITCHCOCK        ELIZABETH          ST    2.4.14    1828  1906  78JAMES K.                                              47 & 136
HITCHCOCK        EDDIE F.           ST    2.4.14    1858  1859
HITCHCOCK        LIBBIE DEL         ST    2.4.14          1861    ONLY DATE ON STONE
HITCHCOCK        ROY C.             ST    2.6.5     1865  1951  86MINNIE E.
HITCHCOCK        MINNIE E.          ST    2.6.5     1865  1936    ROY C.
HITCHCOCK        EFFIE M.                           1857  1935  78TITUS                     PRATT                          37
HODNETT          MARION             ST    N 9       1909  1979  70VELMA O.
HODNETT          VELMA O.           ST    N 8       1914  1956  42MARION
HOLLISTER        HARRIET                            1867  1886  19
HOLMES           VOLNEY             ST    1.1.8     1841  1902  61IRMA D. SMITH                                            45
HOLMES           IRMA D.            ST    1.1.8     1866  1904  381. HORACE DUNSHIE         SMITH                          46
HOLMES           IRMA D.            ST    1.1.8                   2. VOLNEY HOLMES
HORVATH          GEORGE             ST    3.6.22    1889  1972  83
HOWARD           RICHARD TODD       ST    2.5.2.6   1976  19761 MOS/O SINDY WILCOX HOWARD
HOWDEN           JOHN               ST    2.5.4     1847  1910  63MARY A.
HOWDEN           MARY A.            ST    2.5.4     1835  1923  88JOHN                                                     151
HOWDEN           HIRAM              ST    2.5.4     1868  1894  26                          SON JOHN & MARY
HOWE             MILES O.           ST    2.6.7     1812  1898  86LUCIA
HOWE             LUCIA              ST    2.6.7     1814  1900  86MILES                     CHAMPLIN
HOWE             ORANGE                   2.4.14
HUBBARD          LUCY               SEE HALL                      2.5.16
HUBBARD          DWIGHT G.          ST    2.5.16    1846  1914  68(DOCTOR)
HUBBARD          HATTIE             ST    2.5.16    1845  1890  45DR. HUBBARD               D/O DAVID & LUCY HALL           5
HUGHES           PETER D.           ST    3.4.7     1850  1934  84
HUGHES           SARAH C.           ST    3.4.7     1858  1921  63
HUGHES           CLIFFORD E.        Stake 3.4.7     1891  1918  27VILLA WHITE (KILLED BATTLECAPT 312 INF AEF W 1           147
HUME             SAMUEL             ST    3.5.16.6  1895  1954  59ANNA BELLE                                               77
HUME             ANNA BELLE         ST    3.5.16.2  1896  1978  82SAMUEL                    DAMON                          100
HUME             GEORGE F.          ST    3.5.16.5  1902  1961  59GERTRUDE GARDNER                                         89
HUME             GERTRUDE A.        ST    3.5.16.1  1904  1990  86GEORGE F.                 GARDNER                        138
HUME             JAMES D.                 3.5.16.1  1890  1925  26KATHERINE GROHS                                          69
HUMPHREY         FRANK E.           ST    3.2.15    1879  1926  47CAROLINE TORREY                                          132
HUMPHREY         CAROLINE L.        ST    3.2.15    1883  1917  34FRANK                     TORREY                         141
HUNN             GEORGE W.          ST    1.2.4     1826  1902  76MARY ANSON                                               11
HUNN             MARY               ST    1.2.4     1828  1898  70GEORGE W.                 ANSON
HUNT             ARTHUR E.          ST    2.3.4     1864  1933  69BURIED IN FRANKLIN, PA
HUNT             W. D. (DOCTOR)     ST    2.3.3     1832  1889  57NELLIE A.                                  (M.D.)         4
HUNT             NELLIE A.          ST    2.3.3     1836  1914  78DR. W. D. HUNT
HUNT             WILLIE A.          ST    2.3.3     1861  1865   4                          SON DR. W.D. & NELLIE A.
HUNT             NELLIE MAY         ST    2.3.3     1869  1882  13                          DAU DR. W.D. & NELLIE A.
HURLBURT         SHIRLEY A.         ST    3.7.19    1937          CLARK W.
HURLBURT         CLARK W.           ST    3.7.19    1935          SHIRLEY A.
HURLBURT         BECKLEY H.         ST    1.1.12    1856  1919    1. PHEBE COX
HURLBURT         BECKLEY H.         ST    1.1.12                  2. ORPHENIA J.
HURLBURT         ORPHENIA J.        ST    1.1.12    1850  1936  862ND W/O BECKLEY H.
HURLBURT         PHEBE              ST    1.1.12    1854  1880  261ST W/O BECKLEY H.        COX
HURLBURT         PEARL              ST    3.4.2     1904  1999  95MILO                      EVANS
HURLBURT         MYLO               ST    3.4.2     1905  1982  77PEARL EVANS
HUTCHINSON       LUELLA             ST    2.6.8     1892  1969  77HOWARD C.                 STAMP
HUTCHINSON       HOWARD C.          ST M  2.6.8     1897  1958  61LUELLA STAMP[             D 78TH FLD ART   W 1
HYSLIP           HENRY                              1819  1885  66
INGLESBY         ADELL              SEE NEYGUS                    3.3.22                                                   152
INGLESBY         JOHN N.            ST    3.3.22    1842  1920  78ADELL BRAINERD                                           148
JACKSON          GEORGE J.          ST    3.4.5           1884                              SON FREDERICK & JANE
JACKSON          FREDERICK          ST    3.4.5     1849  1922  73JANE E.
JACKSON          JANE E.            ST    3.4.5     1851  1926  75FREDERICK
JACKSON          CARL A.            ST    3.4.5     1875  1921  46LENA
JACKSON          LENA               ST    3.4.5     1887  1954  67CARL                      EUSTACE
JACKSON          EARL E.                  3.4.5
JAMES            EDWARD L.          ST    3.6.21.5  1905  1981  76LOU HELEN AHL                                            102
JAMES            LOU HELEN          ST    3.6.23.8  1909  1996  87EDWARD                    AHL
JAMES            CHARLES WILLIAM    ST    3.6.22.8  1897  1985  88
JEFFERSON        CYRUS              ST    1.4.9     1805  1883  781. EUNICE BRISTOL
JEFFERSON        CYRUS              ST    1.4.9                   2. GRACIA D.
JEFFERSON        EUNICE M.          ST    1.4.9     1815  1847  321ST W/O CYRUS             BRISTOL
JEFFERSON        WILLARD J.         ST    1.4.9     1840  1843   3                          SON CYRUS AND EUNICE
JEFFERSON        ISADORE A.         ST    1.4.9     1846  1865  19                          DAU CYRUS AND GRACIA
JEFFERSON        GRACIA D.          ST    1.4.9     1824  1854  302ND W/O CYRUS
JEFFERSON        HELEN M.           ST    1.4.9     1834  1855  21                          CONABLE
JEFFRIES         LEONARD            ST BZ 3.7.26.7  1899  1975  76US ARMY MAJOR                              W 1
JENISON          JULIA              ST    1.1.5     1835  1914    1. THEOPHIUS WOODRUFF     ON WOODRUFF STONE              57
JENISON          JULIA              ST    1.1.5                   2. ORSON JENISON
JENKS            FAY HANN           ST    3.5.9     1904  1967  63
JENKS            EDITH              ST    3.5.9     1906  1982  76                          EVANS
JOHNS            WESLEY             ST    3.7.18.3  1904  1987  83ESTHER FISHER
JOHNS            ESTHER             ST    3.7.17.4  1909  1975  66WESLEY                    FISHER                         99
JOHNSON          JENNIE             SEE WADSWORTH                 1.2.15
JOHNSON          WILLIAM F.         ST    1.3.12    1842  1930  88
JOHNSON          DORCAS A.          ST    1.3.12    1843  1883  401ST W/O WILLIAM F.
JOHNSON          JANE A.            ST    1.3.12    1861  1932  712ND W/O WILLIAM F.        MASON                          35
JOHNSON          MYRTA              ST    3.3.20                  STONE SET                                  GRASBY
JOHNSON          WILLIE A.          ST    2.1.4                   STONE SET                                  GRASBY
JOHNSON          LYMAN L.           ST    1.2.15    1822  1904  72LYDIA                                                    15
JOHNSON          LYDIA A.           ST    1.2.15    1839  1907  68LYMAN L.                  PERKINS                        17
JOHNSON          FANNY              ST    1.2.15    1870  1907  37UNMARRIED                                                144
JOHNSON          ALBERT H.          ST    1.2.8     1820  1892  72ELIZABETH C.
JOHNSON          ELIZABETH C.       ST    1.2.8     1829  1915  86ALBERT H.                                                68
JOHNSON          NELLIE E.          ST    2.2.1     1892  1970  78LEO A.                    TAYLOR                         97
JOHNSON          LEO A.             ST    2.2.1     1893  1980  87NELLIE TAYLOR                                            101
JOHNSON          WILLIAM            ST    3.3.20                  MYRTA     STONE SET
JOHNSON          MALINDA                  2.3.4     1818  1896  78                          SHARP                           9
JOHNSON          DANIEL                   2.1.4           1891
JORDAN           DARLING            ST    2.5.7
JORDAN           HERBERT            ST    2.5.7     1820  1888  68S/O RUFUS AND REBECCA
JORDAN           CHARLIE A.         ST    2.5.7     1874  1902  28
JORDAN           KATIE L.           ST    2.5.7     1877  1959    CHARLES
JORDAN           RAY A.             ST    2.5.7     1901  1902   1
JUDD             JENNIE                                   1941    QUESTIONABLE ENTRY                                       168
JUDD             MR.                                              QUESTIONABLE ENTRY                                       168
KARIGAR          GEORGE H.          ST    1.2.11    1862  1913  51EVA SCOTT
KARIGAR          EVA                ST    1.2.11    1868  1944  76GEORGE H.                 SCOTT                          168
KEENEY           JULIUS
KEEPERS          INEZ               ST    2.5.14.5  1878  1975  97                          ELY
KELLER           GREGORY            ST    2.7.4     1978          DEBORAH
KELLER           DEBORAH A.         ST    2.7.4     1982          GREGORY
KELLER           ALBERT R.          ST    2.7.3     1921          MILDRED PHILLIPS
KELLER           MILDRED            ST    2.7.3     1926  1998  72ALBERT                    PHILLIPS                       118
KELLER           ZACHARY J.         ST    2.7.4     2001  2001INF S/O GREGORY AND DEBORAH                                  183
KELLY            JAMES                    1.7.4.7
KELLY            BRENDA                   1.7.4.8
KELLY            RUTH B.                            1920  1974    NO SITE GIVEN/NO STONE FOUND
KEMP             JUDSON A.          ST    2.3.9     1858  1934  76RILLA                                                    160
KEMP             RILLA R.           ST    2.3.9     1860  1942  82JUDSON
KEMP             BLANCHE M.         ST              1880  1886   6                          DAU JUDSON AND RILLA
KEMP             ELIJAH             ST    2.3.8     1810  1877  67ANN MARIA                                  STONE
KEMP             ANN MARIA          ST    2.3.8     1807  1899  92ELIJAH
KEMP             MARY G.            ST    2.3.8     1848  1899  51
KEMP             EDGAR L.           ST    2.3.8
KEMP             FRANCIS M.         ST    2.3.8     1849  1917  68MARY ANN TURNER                                          22
KEMP             MARY ANN           ST    2.3.8     1849  1926  76FRANCIS                   TURNER                         25
KEMP             EDWARD L.                2.3.8           1901    (RAILROAD INJURIES)
KEMP             LEMAN
KENNEY           CHAUNCEY                           1894  1912  18TWIN S/O ELMER & CARRIE  OTHER DECEASED PREVIOUSLY       54
KERNAHAN         FLORENCE J.        ST    2.5.10.4  1898  1993  94                          ALLEN
KERSCH           GEORGE H.          ST    1.7.7     1908  1991  83GERTRUDE GEORGE                                          108
KERSCH           GERTRUDE H.        ST    1.7.7     1912  1974  62GEORGE KERSCH             GEORGE                         183
KERSCH           ANTHONY G.         ST    1.7.7.5   1934  1992  58                          SON GEORGE AND GERTRUDE
KERSCH           MAP LOT                  1.7.7
KERSHAW          JOHN               ST    2.6.4     1886  1971  85S/O GEORGE & LOUISE
KERSHAW          GEORGE H.          ST    2.6.4     1842  1928  86LOUIS TYLER
KERSHAW          LOUISE             ST    2.6.4     1858  1952  94GEORGE                    TYLER                          78
KERSHAW          JOHN ALTOFT        ST    2.6.4     1838  1905  67UNMARRIED                                                46
KERSHAW          JOHN L.            ST    2.6.4     1807  1884  67MARY ALTOFT
KERSHAW          MARY               ST    2.6.4     1811  1890  79JOHN                      ALTOFT                          4
KERSHAW          LENA L.            ST    2.6.4     1887  1955  68JOHN H.                   SHEARING
KNAPP            MARY ANN           SEE BRAINERD                  2.5.15                                                   52
KNAPP            WILLIAM S.         ST    1.3.10    1806  1888  82MARRIED                   LEFFINGWELL STONE               3
KNAPP            MARY ANN           ST    3.2.22   OLD STONE AT THIS SITE SEE 2.5.15                                       52
KNAPP            GEORGE D.          ST M  2.1.4     1837  1891  57CO. D. 136TH NY VOL       GRASBY STONE     CIVIL          5
KNAPP            AMY                      1.3.10    1806  1854  48WILLIAM                   REMOVAL 1883                   12
KNAPP            ELIZABETH C.                       1844  1874  30                                                       WNY 17
KNOWLTON         GEORGE F.          ST BZ 3.6.14    1940  1967  27NY SSGT HHC LRRP 1ST INF                   VIETNAM
KNOWLTON         JAMES SR.          ST BZ 3.7.13.7  1927  1995  67MABLE DELLINGER           US NAVY          W 2           119
KNOWLTON         RAYMOND            ST BZ 3.7.13.4  1919  1993  74ELEANOR NEYGUS            US ARMY          W 2           109
KNOWLTON         WILLIAM            ST    3.4.18    1861  1928  67MARY GRASBY                                              157
KNOWLTON         MARY               ST    3.4.18    1868  1943  75WILLIAM                   GRASBY                         72
KNOWLTON         GEORGE HAROLD      ST    3.6.14    1897  1962  65#1 ELLEN STEBBINS                                        90
KNOWLTON         GEORGE HAROLD      ST    3.6.14                  #2 ANNETTE LYON BAKER                                    90
KNOWLTON         ELLEN M.           ST    3.6.14    1895  1950  551ST W/O GEORGE HAROLD     STEBBINS                       41
KNOWLTON         MABLE G.           ST    3.7.13    1926  2003  77JAMES SR.                 DELLINGER                      186
KNOWLTON         MARY                               1868  1925  57GEORGE                    STEWART                        24
KRAL             PAMELA B.          ST    3.6.26.4  1961  1990  29ROBERT                    CUMMINGS                       108
KRAUSE           DONALD FREDERICK   ST BZ 3.3.22.1  1912  1988  76                          SSGT. US ARMY    W 2
KRAUSE           WILLIAM            ST    3.3.22    1869  1935  66EDNA                      (FATHER)
KRAUSE           EDNA               ST    3.3.22    1885  1920  35WILLIAM                   (MOTHER)
KRAUSE           ISABELLE           ST    3.3.22    1914  1920   6
KRAUSE           GLENN              ST    3.3.22    1917  1920   3
KULESZO          FLORNCE            SEE RANEY                     3.6.11
LACOUNT          PETER              ST H  2.5.9     1823  1884  61CO G 3RD NY VOL                            CIVIL
LAIR/LARE        MARY                                     1901
LAIR/LARE        HENRY                              1826  1907                              SON WILLIAM AND BETSY
LANGDON          AMANDA             ST    3.2.17    1882  1966  841. FRANK L. WARREN        FOOTE                        94,187
LANGDON          AMANDA             ST    3.2.17                  2. BURT LANGDON   1953 SEE EAST KOY
LATHAM           QUINCY B.          ST    3.4.15    1875  1952  77LENA
LATHAM           LENA S.            ST    3.4.15    1883  1969  86QUINCY                    STAPLETON                      97
LATHAM           BIRD C.            ST    3.4.15    1847  1928  81MARRIED                                                  157
LATHROP          ELLEN M.           SEE STEWART                   2.3.18
LATHROP          HOMER J.           ST    3.1.4     1840  1909  69JULIA                                                    19
LATHROP          GEORGE LEVI        ST              1875  1962  871. RHODA MACDONALD                                       89
LATHROP          GEORGE LEVI        ST                            2. ANNA ROSELER
LATHROP          RHODA              ST    2.3.18    1880  1910  301ST W/O GEORGE LATHROP    MCDONALD                     19 & 51
LATHROP          ANNA               ST    2.3.18    1875  1939    2ND W/O GEORGE            ROSELER                        71
LATHROP          MARY L.            ST    1.3.10    1867  1951  84GLENN S.                                                 76
LATHROP          JULIA E.           ST    3.1.4     1843  1921  78HOMER                     PHILLIPS                       134
LATHROP                                                   1940                                               SINGLE LOT
LATHROP          ARTELLA MAY              2.3.18          1901
LAWALL           MARY LEORA         SEE COGSWELL                                         2.7COGSWELL & LAWALL STONE
LAWRENCE         JOHN M.            ST    1.5.15    1804  1892  88MARY
LAWRENCE         MARY S.            ST    1.5.15    1813  1876  63JOHN M.                                                  125
LAWRENCE         ELIZA M.           ST    1.5.15    1837  1861  24WILLIAM B.
LAWRENCE         ALICE MAY          ST    1.5.15    1860  18606MO
LAWRENCE         WILLIAM B.         ST H  1.5.15    1832  1862  30103TH REGT DIED SUFFOLK VA                 CIVIL
LAWSON           FRANK J.           ST    1.3.10    1886  1893   7S/O M & M E LAWSON                                     WNY 51
LAWSON           ELMER L.           ST    1.3.10    1887  1893   6S/O M & M E LAWSON                                     WYN 51
LEFFINGWELL      HULDAH             ST    1.3.10    1829  1910  81JOHN S.                   KNAPP
LEFFINGWELL      JOHN S.            ST H  1.3.10    1828  1900  72HULDAH KNAPP              CO D 136 NYS VOL CIVIL         11
LEMLEY           LOTTIE M.          SEE WAGG                      3.4.24
LEMLEY           HORTENSE           ST       3/6/16 1879  1955  76                          SEITZ            3.6.16
LENNOX           JAMES R.           ST    3.7.19.1  1918  1977  59MARJORIE
LENNOX           MARJORIE B.        ST    3.7.19.2  1911  1994  831. CHARLES QUTERMOUS 1937                                108
LENNOX           MARJORIE B.        ST    3.7.19.2                2. JAMES LENNOX 1977      BOLTON
LENNOX           SUSAN M.           ST    3.5.13    1945  19459MO DAU JAMES AND MARJORIE
LENNOX           JOHN B.            ST    3.6.7     1906  1965  59
LENNOX           LILA L.            ST    3.6.7     1902  1979  77JOHN E.                   LINGENFELTER
LENNOX           ROBERT J.                3.6.7     1872  1948  76MARY O'MELIA
LENNOX           MARY W.                  3.6.7     1882  1957  75ROBERT                    D/O JERRY & NORA O'MELIA    85 & 179
LEWIS            ALBERT J. JR.      ST    3.2.3     1862  1955  931. ELLA MULCAHY                                          80
LEWIS            ALBERT J. JR.      ST    3.2.3                   2. ADDIE DOLPH ROWLAND                                   80
LEWIS            ADDIE O.           ST    3.2.3     1872  1953  811. ---   ROWLAND                                         74
LEWIS            ADDIE O.           ST    3.2.3                 812. ALBERT J. LEWIS        DOLPH                          74
LEWIS            BASIL M.           ST    3.2.3     1894  1917  23                                                         146
LEWIS            EMORY A.           ST    3.2.3     1898  1915  17
LITTLE           CHARLES W.         ST    2.7.17.3  1911  1989  78DOROTHY HARRIS                                           135
LITTLE           DOROTHY H.         ST    2..7.17.4 1916  2000  84CHARLES                   HARRIS                         120
LITTLE           ELIZABETH C.                             1941                              GRASBY                         71
LOPER            ANNIS S.           ST    2.1.3     1830  1891  61                          ALMON & HARRIET WELCH
LOWDEN           NANCY              ST    2.7.18    1954  2000    ROBERT LOWDEN             EDDY                           121
LUCAS            EDWIN K.           ST    3.4.3     1865  1943  78EDITH CANNING                                            40
LUCAS            EDITH              ST    3.4.3     1869  1953  84EDWIN K.                  CANNING                        79
LUCAS            PETER C.           ST    2.2.18    1837  1920  83
LUCAS            HELEN M.           ST    2.2.18    1838  1911  73PETER                     WOOD                           53
LUCAS            JOSEPH M.          ST    2.2.15    1835  1853  18
LUCAS            ELMER F.           ST    2.2.15    1851  1853   2
LUCAS            ALEXANDER H.       ST    2.2.15    1804  1878  74CATHERINE E.                                              1
LUCAS            CATHARINE E.       ST    2.2.15    1812  1898  86ALEXANDER
LUCAS            HARRIET M.         ST    2.2.15    1841  1842   1
LUCAS            LOVINE M.          ST    2.2.15    1843  184313 DAY
LUCAS            ALEX H. JR.        ST    2.2.15    1847  18471 DAY
LUCAS            GRACE
LUCAS            GERTRUDE H.
LUTHER           ALBERT J. JR.                      1844  1912  68S/O ELLIS & MALINDA LUTHER
MACCOMB          THOMAS KENNETH     ST BZ 2.3.19    1907  1968  61RUTH M.                   S SGT ARMY       W 2
MACCOMB          EDITH WILSON       ST    3.5.11    1911  1937  26HENRY P. WILSON                                          163
MACCOMB          RUTH M.            ST    2.3.19    1902  1976  74THOMAS K.
MACNEILL         HALEY JONELLE      ST          1.7 2001  2001INF DAU JON AND RACHELLE                                   138.183
MAHONEY          JOHN               ST    1.1.9           1928                              FATHER
MAHONEY          BLANCHE            ST    1.1.9           1939                              MOTHER
MAHONEY          ROBERT J.          ST    3.7.23.7  1913  1977  64
MAHONEY          JEANETTE M.        ST    3.7.23.8  1907  1984  77ROBERT J.
MAHONEY          DANIEL P.          ST    3.7.24.3  1944  1982  37
MAHONEY          ELSIE A.                           1841  1890  49MARRIED 4 CHILDREN                                        5
MAHONEY          JOAN                     3.7.24
MALONEY          LAURA                              1889  1949    MARRIED                   GRASBY                         75
MANNELLA         JENNIE MAE         ST    3.5.8     1869  1939  70CHARLES                   FOOTE                          166
MANNELLA         LOUISE             ST    3.5.8     1889  1969  80D/O CHARLES & JENNIE
MANNELLA         CARMINE            ST    3.5.8     1856  1948  92JENNIE MAE FOOTE                                         75
MANNELLA         GEORGE R.          ST M  3.5.8     1891  1960  69UNMARRIED                 PVT US GUARD     W 1           87
MAPLE GROVE CEMETERY, GAINESVILLE, NEW YORK                                                                  VET
MARBLE           JOEL               ST    2.5.7     1835  1910  75LAURA ANN LAW             SON PETER AND KATHERINE        50
MARBLE           LAURA ANN          ST    2.5.7     1842  1933  91JOEL                      LAW                            159
MARBLE           HATTIE             ST    2.5.7     1860  1899  39ELIPHALET W.              BAKER                          10
MARBLE           HERMAN D.          ST    2.5.7     1861  1948  87EMMA BRAY                                                176
MARBLE           EMMA J.            ST    2.5.7     1862  1929  67HERMAN D.                 BRAY                           70
MARBLE           MICHAEL L.         ST    3.6.17    1956  1957   13.17.1                    SON MYLAN                      85
MARBLE           MYLAN L.           ST    3.6.17    1932
MARBLE           BEVERLY M.         ST    3.6.17    1936          MYLAN L.                  SAFFORD
MARBLE           MYLAN A.           ST    3.5.13    1885  1965  801. NELLIE I BALCOM        FATHER                   4.594 & 116
MARBLE           MYLAN A.           ST    3.5.13                  2. ?
MARBLE           NELLIE INEZ        ST    3.5.13    1891  1936  45MYLAN A.                  BALCOM           WILLIAMS      162
MARBLE           MARJORIE G.        ST    3.5.13.8  1913  1993  79UNMARRIED                                                107
MARBLE           SYLVIA             ST    3.5.13    1915  1984  68
MARBLE           ELIPHALET W.             2.5.7     1859  1899  40HATTIE BAKER              S/O JOEL & LAURA MARBLE
MARBLE           ALBERT J. JR.            2.5.7           1971
MARBLE           LIEF                     2.5.7
MARING           HOWARD CHAUNCEY    ST    3.6.7.8   1914  1979    CAROLINE  (AKA C. HOWARD)
MARING           CAROLINE M.        ST    3.6.7     1917          C. HOWARD
MARTIN           REV. N. B.         ST    1.1.9     1843  1919  76CARRIE I.
MARTIN           CARRIE I.          ST    1.1.9     1844  1893  49REV. N. B.                                                7
MARTIN           CAROLYN R.               1.1.9
MASON            CHARLES R.         ST    3.2.13    1864  1937  73LUELLA FRANCIS
MASON            LUELLA FRANCIS     ST    3.2.13    1864  1910  46CHARLES                   RILEY                          52
MASON            CHARLES R.         ST    3.2.13          1889INF                           SON CHARLES AND LUELLA       WNY W33
MASON            HELEN M.                 1.1.7
MATHER           GEORGE F.          POSSIBLE ERROR  1890  1924  341900-1924 (FERRIS DATES)
MATHER           STUART W.          ST    3.3.10    1917  1920
MATHER           CARRIE E.          ST    3.3.10    1890  1924  34CHARLES LEWIS             FOX
MATHER           CHARLES LEWIS      ST    3.3.10    1880  1956  76CARRIE FOX                                             83,186
MATTESON         HAYWARD H.         ST BZ N 15      1904  1965  60FLORENCE POWERS           MER.MARINE       W 2           94
MATTESON         FLORENCE F.        ST    N 16      1899  1992  93HAYWARD                   POWERS                         110
MCBRIDE          M. ARNOLD          ST    3.4.17    1902  1956  54
MCBRIDE          JOHN               ST    3.4.17    1865  1955  90
MCBRIDE          MARY ELLEN         ST    3.4.17    1870  1950  80JOHN                                       (MACBRIDE)
MCBRIDE          ANNA E.            ST    3.4.17    1900  1928  28MARRIED                   EDELL                          155
MCBRIDE          MARCUS                   3.4.17    1902  1956  54
MCCALL           ALLEN J.                       3.6 1881  1959  78GERTRUDE HELSER
MCCALL           GERTRUDE H.                    3.6 1883  1953  70ALLEN J.                  HELSER                         78
MCCLELLAND       WILLIAM J.         ST    3.5.24    1908  1971  631. MILDRED KELLY BRAY
MCCLELLAND       MILDRED L.         ST    3.5.24.5  1908  1985  771. DEFORREST BRAY         BRAY
MCCLELLAND       MILDRED L.         ST    3.5.24.5                2. WILLIAM MCCLELLAND
MCCOLL           MARY               SEE DEFRIES                   3.3.4
MCCOLL           DUGALD             ST    3.3.4     1851  1912  61ANNA B.                   (JOHN & MARYMCCOLL             55
MCCOLL           ANNA B.            ST    3.3.4     1854  1933  79DUGALD                    MOTHER
MCCOLL           J. J.              ST    1.2.12    1812  1885  73MARY
MCCOLL           MARY               ST    1.2.12    1823  1905  82J. J.
MCCOLL           ANN                ST    1.2.12    1855  1887  32                          DAU J.J. AND MARY
MCCOLL           HUGH J.            ST    1.2.15    1851  1932  81JENNIE BROWN                                             32
MCCOLL           JENNIE B.          ST    1.2.15    1855  1932  77HUGH J.                   BROWN                          171
MCCOLL           WILLIAM D.         ST    3.4.4     1881  1959  77UNMARRIED                 VETERAN STAKE                  87
MCCOLL           JAMES A.           ST    3.1.5
MCCOLL           MOTHER             ST    3.1.5
MCCOLL           KATE               SEE STEWART
MCCOLL           ALLEN J.                         3 1881  1959  78
MCCOLL           HUGH B.                  3.5.6.8   1859  1935  76CATHERINE POWERS                                         161
MCCOLL           CATHERINE J.             3.5.6.7   1874  1946  72HUGH B.                   POWERS
MCCOLL           DAVID                    1.2.12    1825  1903  78UNMARRIED                                                13
MEAD             HOMER S.           ST    3.1.3     1856  1913  57ALBERTA HIGGINS                                          145
MEAD             ALBERTA E.         ST    3.1.3     1857  1908  51HOMER S                   HIGGINS                        18
MEAD             HORACE H.          ST    1.5.7     1820  1884  64RUBY LOCKWOOD
MEAD             RUBY               ST    1.5.7     1825  1889  64HORACE H.                 LOCKWOOD
MEAD             AUGUSTUS FRANK     ST    3.3.17    1861  1932  71MARY FOOTE                                               32
MEAD             MARY E.            ST    3.3.17    1866  1949  83AUGUSTUS FRANK            FOOTE                          75
MEAD             FRANCES                  1.1.10          1912
MELLIN           DONALD S. SR.      ST          1.7 1927  2000  72JOY SCHALL                                               119
MELLIN           DONALD T. JR.      ST X        1.7 1948  2001  53EMMA STOCKING             US ARMY          W 2         140,184
MELLIN           JOY G.             ST          1.7 1929  2003  73DONALD MELLIN SR.         SCHALL                         186
MEPHAM           RUTH M.            ST          1.7 1929          TOM
MEPHAM           TOM                ST          1.7 1920  1999    RUTH
MEPHAM           TOM JR.            ST          1.7 1951
MERRILL          ALVA W.            ST    1.5.17    1850  1851   1
MERRILL          CYRUS              ST    1.5.17    1818  1897  79ANNA
MERRILL          ANN A.             ST    1.5.17    1816  1886  68CYRUS                                                     2
MERRILL          JULIAN W.          ST H  1.5.17    1842  1908  661842 PLAQUE               24 NY BATT       CIVIL         49
MERTZ            HAROLD A.          ST    3.4.25.3  1920  1987  67LENA GRASBY                            -3.4              139
MERTZ            LENA R.            ST    3.4.25    1925          HAROLD                    GRASBY
MERTZ            DARWIN G.          ST    3.4.25    1949  1965  15SON OF HAROLD AND LENA MERTZ
METCALF          ELMER W. JR.       ST    3.7.3     1915          MILDRED
METCALF          MILDRED L.         ST    3.7.3     1919          ELMER
METCALF          SAMUEL A.          ST    3.1.8     1849  1929  80JULIA HICKS
METCALF          JULIA E.           ST    3.1.8     1859  1915  56SAMUEL A.                 HICKS
METCALF          IRVING F.          ST    3.1.8     1887  1911  24UNMARRIED                 S/O SAMUEL                     63
METCALF          ARTHUR LLOYD       ST    3.5.21    1896  1949  53MINA LEE                                                 76
METCALF          MINA M.            ST    3.5.21    1901  1971  70ARTHUR                    LEE                            98
METCALF          ELMER              ST    3.4.13    1885  1945  60JESSIE WALKER                                            40
METCALF          JESSIE J.          ST    3.4.13    1893  1922  29ELMER                     WALKER
METCALF          FORREST I.         ST    3.4.13    1917  1956  37                          ELMER & JESSIE
METCALF          JOYCE              ST    3.7.3     1941          GRANT                     BUCK
METCALF          MAP 6 LOTS               3.7.3
METCALF          INFANT                   3.1.8
METCALF          GRANT E.                 3.7.3     1940  2001  61JOYCE BUCK                                               136
MICHAEL          CHARLES G.         S                                                       ON SCOTT MONUMENT
MICHAEL          PERRY W.           ST    1.2.11    1857  1928  71MARRIED                                                  156
MICHAEL          FRANK W. JR.       ST    N 1       1897  1960  62MARGARET WHEELER                                         87
MICHAEL          FRANK SR.          ST    2.3.15    1868  1928  60ALIDA KELLY                                           26 & 155
MICHAEL          JENNIE             ST    1.2.13    1862  1931  69                          SCOTT                          158
MICHAEL          ALIDA              ST    2.3.15    1872  1927  54FRANK SR.                 KELLY                       26 & 154
MICHAEL          ALIDA                    2.3.15    1872  1927  54FRANK MICHAEL             KELLY                       26 & 154
MILLS            RUBY LOUISA A.     ST    1.2.3     1841  1912  711. JOHN JOHNSTONE         BOWEN                          54
MILLS            RUBY LOUISA A.     ST    1.2.3                   2. JOHN MCWHORTER
MILLS            RUBY LOUISA A.     ST    1.2.3                   3. BALFOUR MILLS
MITCHELL         JOHN A.            ST    3.6.14    1912  1969  57HELEN MULLEN                                             96
MITCHELL         HELEN M.           ST    3.6.14    1914  2003  89JOHN A.                   MULLEN                         185
MOORE            JAMES H.           ST    2.5.8     1838  1903  65
MOORE            HELEN J.           ST    2.5.8     1839  1912  73HARRISON                                                 54
MOORE            NELLIE W.          ST    2.5.8     1860  1863   3                          JAMES & HELEN
MOORE            HERBERT E.         ST    2.5.8     1866  1903  39NELLIE T.                                                12
MOORE            NELLIE T.          ST              1865          HERBERT E.
MOSHER           ROSETTA            SEE EMERY                     3.2.3
MOSHER           MARY EFFIE         SEE WISEMAN                   1.3.9
MOSHER           MARION R.          ST BZ 3.2.3     1842  1890  48HENRETTA LEWIS            24TH NY BATTY    CIVIL         18
MOSHER           MARION R.          ST BZ MOSIER ON BRONZE PLAQUE
MOSHER           ADDIE D.                 3.2.3
MOSHER           BASIL M.                 3.2.3
MOSHER           ALBERT                   3.2.3
MOSHER           EMARY A.                 3.2.3
MOTE             EVELYN S.          SEE NEVINGER                  3.7.13
MOTE             WILBUR C.          ST    3.7.15.4  1913  1980  67EVELYN SONNLEITNER                                       101
MOYER            FRED S.            ST    3.7.26.8  1905  1985  80
MUDGE            MARY FRANCES       ST    1.2.18    1879  1912  33REV. E LEIGH MUDGE        CRAVATH                        54
MULCAHY          ANNA L.            ST    3.6.3     1872  1952  80BURIAL WITH TIMOTHY FAMILY
MULLEN           JACK               ST BZ 3.7.13.6  1917  1996  79DOROTHY                   US ARMY          W 2
MULLEN           FRANK J.           ST    3.6.14    1885  1961  76
MULLEN           NELLIE E.          ST    3.6.14    1886  1954  83FRANK J.
MULLEN           DOROTHY C.         ST    3.7.13    1917  1999    JACK
MULLIN           HARRY J.           ST BZ N 21      1912  1991  79BEATRICE BUNCE            US ARMY TC       W 2
MULLIN           JAMES H.           ST    3.3.24    1860  1925  65ANNA HAMON                FATHER
MULLIN           ANNA               ST    3.3.24    1867  1921  54JAMES                     HAMON            MOTHER        146
MULLIN           RALPH              ST    3.4.23    1899  1972  73MARY
MULLIN           MARY               ST    3.4.23    1896  1925  29RALPH
MULLIN           PATRICIA           ST    3.4.23    1935  1935INF
MULLIN           EARL E.            ST    3.6.16.8  1893  1981  88FLORENCE RACE                                            105
MULLIN           FLOYE              ST    3.6.16.7  1894  1995 101EARL                      RACE                           103
MULLIN           BENJAMIN H.        ST    N 19      1888  1970  82HELEN R.
MULLIN           HELEN R.           ST    N 20      1890  1973    BENJAMIN H.
MULLIN           BEATRICE B.        ST    N 22      1916  1998  72HARRY J.                  BUNCE
MULLIN           HENRY              ST M  3.3.24    1889  1958  69                          US ARMY          W 1
MULLIN           GLADYS A.                3.3.24
MUNGER           FRANK M.           ST    2.6.18    1874  1941  67                                                         129
MUNGER           ELLEN L.           ST    2.6.18    1851  1920  69HENRY R.
MUNGER           ROLLIN R.          ST    2.6.18    1876  1945  69GERTRUDE                                                 74
MUNGER           LOUIE H.           ST    2.6.18    1886  1905  19UNMARRIED                                                16
MUNGER           NINA GERTRUDE      ST    2.6.18    1886  1976  90ROLLIN
MUNGER           HENRY R.           ST    2.6.18    1844  1934  90ELLEN R.
MUNGER           GLENN E.           ST M  2.6.18.3  1922  1980  58                          US ARMY          W 2           101
MUNGER           EARL E.                  2.2.13
NESMITH          EFFIE              ST    3.1.8           1927    WOODBURY                  SEE OBIT PAGE 54
NESMITH          WOODBURY                 3.1.8     1854  1912  58EFFIE                                                  20 & 53
NEU              WILLIAM E.         ST    3.4.8     1872  1923  51IDA                                                      152
NEU              IDA G.             ST    3.4.8     1888          WILLIAM E.
NEVINGER         EVELYN S.          ST    3.7.13    1912  2001  891. WILBUR MOTE            SONNLEITER       MOTE STONE    133
NEVINGER         EVELYN S.          ST    3.7.13                  2. LESLIE NEVINGER
NEWCOMB          CHARLES R.         ST BZ 1.7.4.7   1930  1998  68ALDINE CARTWRIGHT         US ARMY          KOREA         118
NEWCOMB          CHARLES            ST    2.2.12    1859  1939  80MARGARET VOORHEES
NEWCOMB          MARGARET           ST    2.2.12    1858  1948  90CHARLES                   VOORHEES                       75
NEWCOMB          EARL E.            ST    2.2.12    1887  1895   8
NEWCOMB          ALDINE M.          ST    1.7.4.8   1919          CHARLES R.                CARTWRIGHT
NEWCOMB          RAYMOND                            1892  1962  70JENNIE WOOD               S/O CHARLES & MARGARET NEWCO   89
NEWCOMB          ALTA K.                            1883  1975  92
NEWCOMB          GARY                     1.7.4.6  RES                                      SON CHARLES & ALDINE
NEYGUS           ADELL              ST    3.3.22    1853  1924  711. JOHN N INGLESBY        BRAINERD                       152
NEYGUS           ADELL              ST    3.3.22                  2. FRED NEYGUS
NORTHRUP         ANDREW B.          ST    2.3.3     1804  1881    DIANA HUNT
NORTHRUP         DIANA              ST    2.3.3     1811  1875  64ANDREW                    HUNT
NORTHRUP         LYNN W.            ST    2.3.11    1879  1882   3                          SON E H AND S S NORTHRUP
NORTHRUP         BERT                     2.3.11
NORTHRUP         HORACE BRADLEY           2.3.11          1893    SUSAN                                                     7
NORTHRUP         SUSAN                    2.3.11    1889  1908  69HORACE                                                   180
NUGENT           RICHARD W.         ST BZ 2.7.3.1   1924  1988  64JEAN WELLMAN              CAPT ARMY        W 2 KOREA  111 & 139
NUGENT           WILLIAM E.         ST    3.2.21    1888  1958  70FRANCES A.
NUGENT           FRANCES A.         ST    3.2.21    1892  1973  81WILLIAM
NUGENT           MARIAN F.          ST X  3.2.21    1915  1954  39D/O WM & FRANCES          WAC              W 2
NUGENT           JEAN W.            ST    2.7.3.2   1928          RICHARD                   WELLMAN
O'HARA           MYRTIE L.          ST    2.6.3     1883  1981  981. BERT E. FURMAN d 1939                   ON FURMAN S   141
O'HARA           MYRTIE L.          ST    2.6.3                   2. STEVEN O'HARA d 1967
OLSOWSKY         HARRY J.           ST    3.7.25.3  1907  1976  69
OLSOWSKY         LAURA              ST    3.7.25.4  1912  1980  681. VAN KUREN              GRISEWOOD
OLSOWSKY         LAURA              ST    3.7.25.4                2. HARRY OLSOWSKY
OLSOWSKY         WILLIAM C.         ST    3.7.21    1928                                    SON HARRY & 1ST  WIFE
OLSOWSKY         ANNA               ST    3.7.21    1930          WILLIAM                   SMITH
ORCUTT           ARTHUR V.          ST    N 13      1888  1967  79PEARL A.
ORCUTT           PEARL A.           ST    N 14      1888  1968  80ARTHUR V.
PAGE             HARRY FARMAN       ST    3.2.19    1866  1932  66HELEN DOLPH
PAGE             HELEN              ST    3.2.19    1868  1894    HARRY F.                  DOLPH
PAGE             LUCIA              ST    2.4.8     1868  1894  26                          EVANS
PALMER           LILLIAN H.         ST    2.5.5     1874  1954  801. J. EDWARD EVANS        MUNGER           AT EVANS      80
PALMER           LILLIAN H.         ST    2.5.5                   2. CHARLES PALMER
PARKER           JAMES F.           ST    3.5.10    1897  1969  72MARGUERITE DAVIS
PARKER           MARGUERITE         ST    3.5.10.1  1894  1981  87JAMES F.                  DAVIS
PATTERSON        GERTRUDE HUNT      ST    2.7.5     1906  1998  92JAY                       HUNT                        118  & 138
PATTERSON        EUNICE SEMAN             3.3.3     1816  1857  41W. J.                     HARDY
PATTRIDGE        DELSIE S.          SEE BLOSS                     2.6.11                                                   122
PATTRIDGE        RONALD C.          ST    N 63      1936          NANCY SHEARING                             FATHER
PATTRIDGE        NANCY              ST    N 64      1926          RONALD                    SHEARING         MOTHER
PATTRIDGE        CHARLES D.         ST    N 65      1955  1969  14                          SON RONALD AND NANCY
PATTRIDGE        R. BURTON          ST    2.6.11    1916  1973  57DELSIE STRIVINGS
PEARSON          DARIN              ST    3.7.19    1985  1998  13                          SON DIANA HURLBURT
PECK             JOB T.             ST    3.3.6     1853  1913  60MIRIAM MATTESON                                        55 & 64
PECK             MIRIAM             ST    3.3.7     1853  1926  73JOB T.                    DAU NOEL MATTESON              26
PECKHAM          POLLY J.           ST    2.6.3     1854  1935  81WILLIAM M.                WITHORN                        38
PECKHAM          WILLIAM MINER      ST    2.6.3     1854  1939  851. --                                                    166
PECKHAM          WILLIAM MINER      ST    2.6.3                   2. POLLY WITHORN 1851-35  FURMAN STONE
PERKINS          ASENETH            GAINES.PIONEER  1806  1879  73CHESTER                   MOTHER OF NEWTON S.             1
PERKINS          LLOYD G.           ST BZ 3.7.23.5  1923  1983  60GLADYS L.                 US ARMY          W 2
PERKINS          NEWTON S.          ST    1.2.17    1837  1914  771. LUCINDA BENSON                                        57
PERKINS          NEWTON S.          ST    1.2.17                  2. AMELIA GAY
PERKINS          LUCINDA            ST    1.2.17    1837  1879  421ST W/O NEWTON S.         BENSON
PERKINS          AMELIA             ST    1.2.17    1837  1919  822ND W/O NEWTON S.         GAY (D/O DANIEL)
PERKINS          CHARLES CLAYTON    ST    1.2.17    1874  1877   3
PERKINS          GEORGE S.          ST    1.2.17    1851  1934    S/O NEWTON S.             BRO MRS. W A WARD              36
PERKINS          GLADYS L.          ST    3.7.23.6  1934  1995  61LLOYD G.
PERRY            GRACE              ST    2.6.9     1883  1933  50LUCIUS PERRY              WOLVERTON        HOWE       36 & 156
PHILLIPS         WILSON J.          ST    1.2.8     1847  1930  83KATE M.                                                  28
PHILLIPS         KATE M.            ST    1.2.8     1847  1914  67WILSON J.
PHILLIPS         KATHERINE B.       ST    1.2.8     1871  1942  71
PIERCE           J. EDWIN           ST    1.5.7     1832  1899  67ELIZA A.                                               WNY 64
PIERCE           ELIZA A.           ST    1.5.7     1817  1901  84J. EDWIN                                               WNY 75
PIERSON          ELEANOR F.         ST    3.7.5     1924  2003  79WELLINGTON                VONLANGEN                      186
PIERSON          WELLINGTON K.      ST    3.7.5     1925          ELEANOR VONLANGEN
PINNEY           CORADON E.         ST    1.6.9     1880  1952  71EMMA DUNNING                                             76
PINNEY           EMMA M.            ST    1.6.9     1876  1964  88CORADON                   DUNNING                        92
PINNEY           LAUREN D.          ST    3.6.17    1908  1957  49CATHERINE MCGUIRE                                        85
PINNEY           CATHERINE  M.      ST    3.6.17                  LAUREN D.                 MCGUIRE
PLUCKER          ARTHUR V.          NS    1.5.16          1900    S/O JOHN AND MARY                                     43 & 124
PLUCKER          MARY               ST H  1.5.16    1848  1925  77JOHN                      CO.63,CO.G,120TH
PLUCKER          JOHN C.            ST H  1.5.16    1846  1916  70MARY COLE                 CO.63,CO.G,120TH CIVIL         145
POORMAN          KENNETH D.         ST X  3.6.9     1892  1965  73ETHEL M.                                   W 1
POORMAN          ETHEL M.           ST    3.6.9     1896  1953  57KENNETH D.
POPE             GERALD W.                1.7.15    1953  2001  47PENNY MELLIN                                             136
POWELL           ELVIRA
POWELL           LYMAN                              1852  1931  79UNMARRIED                 SON OF ALONZO POWELL           30
POWELL           ALOWYN B.
POWERS           GEORGE A.          ST    1.5.6     1882  1937  55LAURA WISEMAN                                            163
POWERS           MYRA LUCILLA       ST    1.5.6     1917  1921   4                                                         149
POWERS           VINCENT G.         ST    1.5.6     1922  1932  10                          SON GEORGE POWERS              71
POWERS           KENNETH V.         ST    1.5.6     1914  1930  16                          SON GEORGE POWERS              29
POWERS           FRANCES T.         ST    1.1.6     1852  1937  85LAWRENCE                  LEFFINGWELL                  18 & 63
POWERS           HAROLD W.          ST    1.1.6     1898  1900   2S/O LAWRENCE AND FRANCES
POWERS           LAURA W.           ST    1.5.6     1884  1959  75GEORGE                    WISEMAN                        86
POWERS           CLAIR A.           ST    2.6.20    1912  1972  60MARIAN E.                 SON GEORGE POWERS
POWERS           MARIAN E.          ST    2.6.20    1917          CLAIR A.
POWERS           LAWRENCE           ST H  1.1.6     1842  1913  71FRANCES T. LEFFINGWELL    1ST NY DRAGOONS  CIVIL         56
PRATER           JAMES F.           FM X  1.7.2.5   1936  1996  59MARRIED                   US ARMY          KOREA         127
PRATT            HARRIET            SEE HALLISTER                 2.3.5
PRATT            JANE               ST    2.3.6     1827  1871  44J. W.                     POST                           52
PRATT            IRA F.             ST    2.3.5     1797  1885  88PHEBE LOCKE               WAR OF 1812 QUESTIONABLE     2 & 52
PRATT            PHOEBE             ST    2.3.5     1805  1889  84IRA F.                    LOCKE                           4
PRATT            MARTHA             ST    2.3.5     1834  1836   2
PRATT            JOSEPH W.                2.3.5     1827  1911  84JANE POST                 S/O IRA & PHOEBE PRATT         52
PRENTICE         JAN MARIE          ST    3.2.6     1943  1943INF
PRENTICE         JOHN MARK          ST    3.2.6     1879  1941  62MERTIE BARKER                                            129
PRENTICE         MERTIE             ST    3.2.6     1882  1925  43JOHN                      BARKER                         24
PRENTICE         ROBERT BARKER      ST    3.2.6     1920  192019DA                          SON JOHN AND MERTIE
PRENTICE         MARK W.            ST    3.2.8     1855  1925  70SADIE MCCALL                                             152
PRENTICE         SADIE              ST    3.2.8     1855  1936  81MARK                      MCCALL                         39
PRENTICE         HUGH A.            ST M  3.2.8     1894  1956  62PVT CAV DEV. BH                            W 1
PURDY            FLORA              ST    3.4.24.6  1905  1979  74                          WASHBURN
QUIGLEY          ASHBEL             ST    1.5.10    1812  1884  72SARAH
QUIGLEY          SARAH              ST    1.5.10    1811  1880  69ASHBEL                                                    1
QUIGLEY          JULIA A.           ST    1.5.10    1841  1912  71EDSON                     BRAINERD                       66
QUIGLEY          EDSON J.           ST    1.5.10    1840  1909  69JULIA BRAINERD                                          WNY 5
QUIGLEY          WARREN A.          ST    1.5.10    1865  18654MO                           SON EDGAR J. OR EDSON J.
QUIGLEY                                   1.5.10
QUTERMOUS        CHARLES C.              X3.5.15    1896  1937  41METCALF STONE             US ARMY          W 1
RAIBER           A. WILLIAM         ST    3.7.3     1921          SHIRLEY
RAIBER           SHIRLEY I.         ST    3.7.3.4   1926  1976  50WILLIAM A.
RANDALL          ELLEN              ST    3.1.11    1842  1916  74ARTHUR M.                 ON GREEN MONUMENT
RANDALL          ALTA A.            ST    1.2.14.3  1887  1982  95
RANDALL          CARL H.            ST M  1.2.14    1891  1962  71BAT 19, F A A E F                          W 1
RANDALL          WILLIAM H.                         1866  1932  65BERTHA WOODWORTH                                         33
RANDALL          ARTHUR M.                          1846  1924  78ELLEN GREEN (3.1.11 SITE)                                23
RANEY            MAX L.             ST    3.6.11    1913  1956  43FLORENCE KULESZO
RANEY            FLORENCE A.        ST    3.6.11.5  1917  1989  72MAX L.                    KULESZO
RECCHIO          BERNICE M.         ST    3.6.5.7   1920  1986  66FRANK                     BARBER                         123
RECKAHN          KENNETH E.         ST    3.1.13    1910  1958  48IRENE DAVIS                                              86
RECKAHN          IRENE M.           ST    3.1.13.1  1912  1989  77KENNETH E.                DAVIS                          113
REED             CHARLES A.         ST    3.5.14.2  1863  1955  92NELLIE WADSWORTH                                         81
REED             CHARLES, JR.       ST    3.5.14    1899  1899INF
REED             JAMES A.           ST    3.5.4     1859  1936  76INEZ FRENCH                                FATHER        162
REED             NELLIE W.          ST    3.5.14    1873  1947  74CHARLES A.                WADSWORTH                      74
REED             INEZ V.            ST    3.5.4     1865  1935  70JAMES A.                  FRENCH           MOTHER        73
REED             FRANCES E.         ST    2.2.1     1918
REED             THOMAS A.          ST    3.4.1     1900  1969  69CATHERINE O'DONNELL                                      184
REED             CATHERINE O.       ST    3.4.1     1898  1971  72THOMAS                    ODONNELL
REED             LORENA M.          ST    3.5.4.4   1904  1985                              GRIFFITH
REED             DONALD A.          ST M  3.4.1     1924  1951  27PFC 167TH AAA GUN BAT                      W 2         171/184
REEVES           HORACE D.          ST    1.6.7     1826  1912  86LUCINDA                                                  55
REEVES           ELLA               ST    1.6.7     1857  1884  27
REEVES           LUCINDA            ST    1.6.7     1829  1891  62HORACE
REEVES           CHARLES W.         ST    1.6.7     1857  1925  68EMMA FAIRWEATHER                                         24
REEVES           MARY EMMA          ST    1.6.7     1869  1931  62CHARLES A.                FAIRWEATHER                    30
REEVES           RUBY MAY           ST    1.6.7     1890  1891   1                          DAU CHARLES AND MARY           30
RELYEA           L. FRED            ST    3.5.21    1886  1953  67ELIZABETH MCBRIDE                                        177
RELYEA           ELIZABETH M.       ST    3.5.21    1894  1974  83FRED L.                   MCBRIDE
REYNOLDS         MARTHA             SEE BARRETT                   2.4.10
REYNOLDS         GEORGE W.          ST    3.4.22    1865  1933  68
REYNOLDS         NYRUM              ST    1.6.5     1826  1904  78CAROLINE DUNNING                                         14
REYNOLDS         CAROLINE           ST    1.6.5     1831  1908  77NYRUM (1904)              DUNNING                        63
REYNOLDS         HENRY              ST    1.6.5     1812  1892  80
REYNOLDS         NYRUM              ST    2.4.10    1815  1894  79                                                         143
REYNOLDS         ELIZA              ST    2.4.10    1818  1874  56NYRUM 1894                PRATT
REYNOLDS         AMELIA M.          ST    1.3.7     1834  1898  64GEORGE B.
REYNOLDS         CORA A.            ST    1.3.7     1861  1883  22                          DAU GEORGE AND AMELIA        WNY 27
REYNOLDS         MILLIE M.          ST    1.3.7     1872  18726WKS                          DAU GEORGE AND AMELIA
REYNOLDS         NYRUM              ST    1.3.7     1789  1857  68SARAH                                                    125
REYNOLDS         SARAH              ST    1.3.7     1792  1861  69NYRUM 1857
REYNOLDS         GEORGE B.          ST H  1.3.7     1835  1899  64                          1ST DRAGOONS     CIVIL
REYNOLDS         SIMON                    1.3.7     1818  1889  71STONE IS VERY FAINT                                       4
REYNOLDS         WOODLY                   1.6.5    RES
RICHARDS         HELEN              SEE HATFIELD                                      3/4/08
RICHARDS         FRANK HERBERT      ST    2.6.10    1870  1919  49DORA HINRICH                                             62
RICHARDS         DORA A.            ST    2.6.10    1883  1972  89FRANK HERBERT             HINRICH
RICHMIRE         MABLE MAY          ST    3.3.16    1901  1916  15                                                         140
RISSINGER        CHARLES W.         ST    3.1.7     1866  1932  66ALICE WADDINGTON
RISSINGER        ALICE E.           ST    3.1.7     1869  1952  83CHARLES A.                WADDINGTON                     42
RISSINGER        MARION RUTH        ST    3.1.7     1911  19118 DAY                         DAU CHARLES AND ALICE
RISSINGER        EUGENE A.          ST    3.1.7     1907  1936  29                          SON CHARLES AND ALICE
RISSINGER        PAUL G.            ST    3.5.20.2  1893  1976  82MARJORIE REED             HIRSCH MONUMENT                141
RISSINGER        MARJORIE E         ST    3.5.20.1  1894  1991  97PAUL G.                   REED
RISSINGER        BEULAH H.          ST    3.6.3     1898  1964  66LAURENCE                  ZECHES                         95
RISSINGER        WARREN A.          ST    3.7.23    1922  2000  77NORMA SMITH                                              120
RISSINGER        HAROLD E.          ST    3.7.23    1897  1974  77
RISSINGER        ELGIE M.           ST    3.7.23.4  1897  1984  87HAROLD E.
RISSINGER        PAUL LAVERNE       ST BZ 3.5.20    1917  1943  26LT. US AIR FORCE          KILLED IN ACTION W 2        72 & 174
RISSINGER        LAURENCE C.        ST H  3.6.3.2   1894  1971  771. BEULAH ZECHES                                         98
RISSINGER        LAURENCE C.        ST H  3.6.3.2                 2. ELEANOR ESTABROOKS     US ARMY          W 1           98
RISSINGER        MAP 2 LOTS               3.7.22   RES
RISSINGER        NORMA                    3.7.23   RES
RISSINGER        LLOYD A.                 3.7.23    1925  2003    DOROTHY GREENWALD                          W 2           OB
RISSINGER        DOROTHY                  3.7.23   RES
ROBERTS          PALMER W.          ST    3.6.18    1897  1964  67ETTA BREUSER                                             92
ROBERTS          ETTA MARIA         ST    3.6.18    1897  1973  76PALMER                    BREUSER
ROBINSON         ARTHUR F.          ST BZ 3.3.15    1906  1998  91                          US ARMY          W 2           112
ROBINSON         HUGH J. JR.        ST BZ 3.3.16    1927  1983  56JOYCE BALLARD             SGT MED 172 INF  KOREA
ROBINSON         LOIS HARRIET       ST    1.6.13    1892  1919  27LUTHER                    COGGAN           COGGAN STON   147
ROBINSON         ELIZABETH M.       ST    1.2.15    1878  1959  81FRED W.                   MCCOLL
ROBINSON         ISABELLE           ST    3.3.16    1899  1977  78HUGH SR.                  MEINSON
ROBINSON         JOYCE M.           ST    3.3.16    1934          HUGH JR.                  BALLARD
ROBINSON         FRED W.            ST H  1.2.15    1876  1918  42ELIZABETH MCCOLL                           SP AM
ROBINSON         HUGH J. SR.        ST H  3.3.16    1902  1968  66ISABELLE MEINSON          S SGT 108 MED    W 2
ROSE             MABEL                    2.2.12
ROTCH            ANDREW JACKSON     ST    2.6.14    1833  1907  74ADELIA GRANGER                                           18
ROTCH            ADELIA             ST    2.6.14    1836  1904  69ANDREW J.                 GRANGER                        14
ROTCH            MARTIN L.          ST    2.6.14    1836  1909  73EMELINE
ROTCH            EMELINE            ST    2.6.14    1840          MARTIN
ROTCH            WAYNE              ST    2.6.14              INF OUR BABY ON ROTCH STONE
ROTCH                               ST    BATTIN NAMES ON STONE SHALED OFF
ROWLAND          MARY E.            ST    1.6.5     1827  1915  88                          BRAINERD
ROWLEY           HELEN M.           SEE CHEESEMAN                 1.2.6
RUSSELL          DAVID F.           ST BZ 1.7.3.3   1933  1977  44SARAH MILES               PVT US ARMY      KOREA         128
RUSSELL          PHILO J.           ST    1.5.5     1872  1930  58UNMARRIED                                                158
RUSSELL          ELIHU J.           ST    1.5.5     1863  1930  67UNMARRIED                                                158
RUSSELL          JAMES A.           ST    1.5.5     1822  1916  941. LUCY A.                                               58
RUSSELL          JAMES A.           ST    1.5.5                   2. MARY
RUSSELL          JAMES A.           ST    1.5.5                   3. ADELIA
RUSSELL          LUCY A.            ST    1.5.5     1826  1861  351ST W/O JAMES             TRSFER GAINES PIONEER
RUSSELL          MARY               ST    1.5.5     1838  1868    2ND W/O JAMES             TRSFER GAINES PIONEER
RUSSELL          MARY A.            ST    1.5.5     1869  1869                              DAU. JAMES AND MARY
RUSSELL          CHAUNCEY           ST    1.5.3     1812  1895  83DORCAS
RUSSELL          DORCAS             ST    1.5.3     1815  1896  81CHAUNCEY                                                 143
RUSSELL          ADELIA             ST    1.5.5     1844  1919  753RD W/O JAMES
RUSSELL          WILLIAM D.         ST    2.6.16    1862  1932  70GENEVIA REEVES                                           35
RUSSELL          GENEVIA            ST    2.6.16    1865  1941  78WILLIAM D.                REEVES           (GENNA)       171
RUSSELL          BERTHA B.          ST    2.6.16    1901  1905   4
RUSSELL          WILLIAM B.         ST    2.2.7     1829  1912  83BETSY                                                    55
RUSSELL          BETSEY S.          ST    2.2.7     1831  1900  69WILLIAM D.
RUSSELL          WILLIAM J.         ST    2.2.7     1854  1857   3
RUSSELL          LATIMER S.         ST    2.2.7     1860  1861   1
RUSSELL          HOWARD W.          ST    2.6.16    1896  1962  66
RUSSELL          ETHEL G.           ST    2.6.16.5  1889  1976  87PASTOR GAINESVILLE ASSEMBLY                              99
RUSSELL          SALLY E.           ST    1.7.3     1935          DAVID F. SR.              MILES
RUSSELL          CLIFFORD J.        ST    N 25      1899  1985  86EDITH M. EUSTACE                                         128
RUSSELL          EDITH M.           ST    N 26      1911  1984  73CLIFFORD                  EUSTACE                        107
RUSSELL          ELEANOR L.         ST    N 45      1942          CARL E.                   FRAZIER
RUSSELL          CARRIE             ST    2.2.7     1862  1959  94UNMARRIED                                                87
RUSSELL          CARL E.            ST M  N 44      1934  1964  30ELEANOR FRAZIER                            KOREA         128
RUSSELL          MAP LOT                  1.7.3    RES
RUSSELL          M. D.                    2.6.16
RUSSELL          MARTHA                   2.4.10
RUSSELL          WAYNE                    2.6.16              INFANT
RUSSELL          MILAN W.                                 1912    INFO FROM BURIAL PERMIT                                   ?
SALAMONE         CAROL A.                 2.7.1.2   1950  1983  33
SALAMONE         MICHAEL J. III           2.7.1.1   1973  1983  10
SANFORD          SHARON A.          ST    3.5.20.4  1944  1944INFANT                        WM HIRSCH MONUMENT
SANFORD          SANDRA                   3.5.20                  DENNIS
SANFORD          DENNIS                   3.5.20    1941          SANDRA
SAWDEY           VIOLA              ST    3.6.16.4  1871  1966  95                          CARPENTER
SCHILLO          LENA                               1862  1937    1. LESTER FLINT
SCHILLO          LENA                                             2. EMERY ELLIS
SCHILLO          LENA                                             3. FRANK GRASBY
SCHUSTER         CAROL ANN          ST    2.7.19    1943  1997  54GARY                      JORGENSEN
SCHUSTER         GARY E.            ST    2.7.19    1941          CAROL JORGENSEN
SCOTT            C. JEFFERSON       ST    1.2.11    1835  1878  43MARY A. LAWRENCE          (CALEB)          FERRIS CIVI  VET??
SCOTT            MARY A.            ST    1.2.9     1838  1916  78CALEB JEFFERSON           LAWRENCE                       66
SCOTT            WALTER M.          ST    1.2.9     1882  1943  61
SCOTT            MERRITT W.         ST    1.2.9     1839  1900  61
SCOTT            JENNIE             ST    1.2.9     1849          MERRITT W.                WOOLSTON
SCOTT            GARDNER A.         ST    2.4.9     1864  1888  24
SCOTT            EVA A.             ST    2.4.9     1862          GARDNER A.
SCOTT            CHARLES G.         ST    1.2.13    1871  1943  72                                                         172
SCOTT            HARRY              ST    1.2.13    1902  1904   2
SCOTT            FRANK HERBERT      ST    1.2.13    1859  1912  53EMMA WOOLSTON                                            55
SCOTT            ELIZA              ST    1.2.13    1832  1903  71GULLIVER                  WALDRADT                       12
SCOTT            GEORGE G.          ST    1.2.13    1898  1968  70                          SON FRANK AND EMMA             96
SCOTT            EMMA               ST    1.2.13    1859  1951  92FRANK HERBERT             WOOLSTON
SCOTT            MILDRED BELLE      ST    1.2.13    1899  1957  58UNMARRIED                                                84
SCOTT            GULLIVER                 1.2.4     1827  1897  70ELIZA WALDRADT                                            9
SETH             DAVID J.           ST    3.6.5     1909  1948  38MATIE A. MULLIN
SETH             MATIE A.           ST    3..6.5.2  1909  1996  87DAVID                     MARY MULLIN                    115
SETH             WILLIAM H.         ST    3.6.7     1886  1952  66ANNA YAGER                                               41
SETH             ANNA M.            ST    3.6.7     1888  1979  91WILLIAM H.                YAGER
SETH             GARY ROBERT        ST M  3.6.5     1939  1961  22                          49 FTR INT. CP A.VIETNAM
SETTLE           ELIZABETH          ST    3.5.19    1867  1943  76                          GRASBY                         170
SEVERSON         ROBERT DARYL       ST BZ 3.6.24    1950  1971  21                          NY SP4 INF DIV   VIETNAM       98
SHADER           SARAH              ST H  2.3.13    1825  1900  75GILBERT                   SECAR            9TH REG ART.
SHADER           PETER W.           ST    1.1.3     1861  1925    1. BELLE M.               STONE THIS SITE                153
SHADER           PETER W.           ST    2.3.16    1861  1925    2. ISABELLE MEINSON       STONE THIS SITE
SHADER           BELLE M.           ST    1.1.3     1866  1894  281ST W/O PETER W. 1925
SHADER           LYMAN B.`          ST    1.1.3     1859  1928  691. MARY COOK 1857-1914                                   27
SHADER           LYMAN B.`          ST                            2. MARY NEYGUS WOLCOTT
SHADER           MARY E.            ST    1.1.3     1857  1914  571ST W/O LYMAN             COOK                           145
SHADER           ISABEL W.          ST    2.3.13    1871  1934  632ND W/O PETER W. 1925     WILKIE                         36
SHADER           GILBERT            ST H  2.3.13    1819  1891  72SARAH SECAR               9TH REG ART      CIVIL          6
SHADER           CHARLES                  2.3.13    1857  1897  40MARRIED                                                   9
SHAFFNER         EDWARD R.          ST    3.6.18    1889  1968  79
SHARMAN          ELEANOR            ST    2.1.9     1928  1931   3ON WILSON BARBER MONUMENT
SHARMAN          SAMUEL                  X2.7.19    1925  2002  77BETTY                     US ARMY          W 2           178
SHARPE           RALPH              ST    1.2.5     1822  1874  52
SHARPE           ADELBERT R.        ST    1.2.5     1868  1883  15                          S/O RALPH & LUCY
SHARPE           CHARLES                            1858  1931  73CARRIE MOSHER             S/O RALPH & LUCY               31
SHATTUCK         CLAUD MERLE        ST    3.2.8     1880  1934  541. LULU BELLE PRENTICE
SHATTUCK         CLAUD MERLE        ST    3.2.8                   2. MARY KERSHAW
SHATTUCK         LULU BELLE         ST    3.2.8     1877  1908  311ST W/O CLAUDE            PRENTICE                       18
SHATTUCK         MARY L.            ST    3.2.8.1   1888  1981  932ND W/O CLAUDE            KERSHAW                        102
SHATTUCK         GEORGE G.                3.2.8     1884  1962  78
SHAVER           JABEZ              ST    1.4.5     1828  1893  65CAROLINE
SHAVER           CAROLINE           ST    1.4.5     1834  1892  58JABEZ
SHAW             GLADYS A.          ST    3.3.24    1903  1945  42                          JAMES MULLIN MONUMENT
SHEARING         HERBERT T.         ST    3.5.4     1882  1935  53ZAIDA                     FATHER                         38
SHEARING         ZAIDA              ST    3.5.4     1866  1979  93HERBERT T.                NEASMITH         MOTHER        108
SHEARING         DONALD H.          ST    N 60      1911  1976  65ELSA                                                     99
SHEARING         ELSA D.            ST    N 61      1917          DONALD H.                 BAUER
SHEARING         ROBERT C.          ST    2.7.15.1  1915  1984  69FLORENCE                                                 107
SHEARING         FLORENCE A.        ST    2.7.15    1917          ROBERT C.                 FAUTH
SHEARING         CHARLES H.         ST    2.7.15    1939  1994  55KAREN PHILLIPS                                           114
SHEARING         KAREN J.           ST    2.7.15    1955          CHARLES H.                PHILLIPS
SHEARING         ARTHUR N.          ST    3.3.2.6   1912  1976  64SHIRLEY QUACKENBUSH                                      99
SHEARING         LORRAINE F.        ST    3.3.2     1914  1969  55ARTHUR                    WALLACE                        97
SHEARING         EVERETT H.         ST    3.4.7     1886  1958  72RUBY ROUKE                                               85
SHEARING         RUBY R.            ST    3.4.7     1886  1959  73EVERETT                   ROUKE                          87
SHEARING         CHARLES M.         ST    3.4.7     1854  1921  67FLORA SNOOK                                              134
SHEARING         DAVID H.           ST    3.6.24    1940          BONNIE J.
SHEARING         BONNIE J.          ST    3.6.24.7  1945  1991  46DAVID H.
SHEARING         WALTER W.          ST M  3.5.4     1918  1945  27S/O HERB & ZAIDA          T SGT            W 2           93
SHEARING         CATHERINE                2.7.15   RES
SHEARING         JOHN                     2.7.15   RS
SHEFFIELD        JOHN L.            ST BZ 3.7.20.1  1935  1994  59DORIS A. HINZ             US ARMY          KOREA         114
SHEFFIELD        DORIS              ST    3.7.20    1934          JOHN L.                   HINZ
SHEFFIELD        EDWARD R.                N 34
SHIPMAN          JAMES WILLIAM                      1850  1925    AMY LEFFINGWELL DEC 1926 SEE P 153 OBIT                  24
SHUMAKER         ROY G.             ST    3.5.16    1884  1966  82FLORENCE RICHARDS                                        94
SHUMAKER         FLORENCE M.        ST    3.5.16    1883  1961 778ROY G.                    RICHARDS                       88
SILLIMAN         S. B.              ST    2.4.3     1832  1882  50SARAH B.
SILLIMAN         SARAH B.           ST    2.4.3     1847  1899  42S. B.
SILLIMAN         EDGAR M.           ST    2.4.3     1874  1882   8                          SON S. B. AND SARAH B.
SIMMONS          CONNIE             ST    3.7.11    1948          2ND W/O EARL R. JR.       STRZELECKI
SIMMONS          EARL R. SR.        ST    3.3.24    1901  1965  64HAZEL ELLIS GRASBY                                       94
SIMMONS          SUSIE O.           ST    3.3.21    1881  1975  94
SIMMONS          DELORES J.         ST    3.7.11.4  1933  1984  511ST W/O EARL R. JR.
SIMMONS          HAZEL M.           ST    3.3.24.8  1903  1990  871. ALBERT GRASBY          ELLIS            GRASBY STONE
SIMMONS          HAZEL M.           ST    3.3.24.8                2. EARL R. SR.
SIMMONS          EARL R. JR.        ST BZ 3.7.11    1928  1999  701. DELORES J.             US ARMY          KOREA         106
SIMMONS          EARL R. JR.        ST BZ 3.7.11                  2. CONNIE STRZELECKI
SIMMONS          EUGENE W.          ST M  3.7.9.1   1931  1981  50                          US ARMY SGT.     KOREA
SIMMONS          HAROLD THOMAS      ST M  3.3.24    1910  1983  73                          M SGT. U.S.A.F.  KOREA
SIMMONS          SUSAN F.                 3.7.9.5  RES
SIMONDS          E.W.R.             ST    2.1.4     1825  1895  70                          FATHER                         124
SIMONDS          MARY               ST    2.1.4     1829                                    MOTHER
SINCLAIR         MARY                     2.2.3    RES
SKIFF            GEORGE E. JR.      ST X  1.6.8     1894  1925  31LILA VERGRIDGE            US ARMY          W 1           25
SKIFF            JOHN M.            ST    3.3.13    1878  1918  40WINIFRED
SKIFF            WINIFRED           ST    3.3.13    1879  1917  38JOHN M.                   HUGHES                         146
SKIFF            GEORGE S.          ST X  1.6.8     1865  1937  72HARRIET                   US ARMY          W 1           164
SKIFF            HARRIET B.         ST    1.6.8     1868  1937  69DR. GEORGE S.             BARKER (BAKER)                 164
SKIFF            CHESTER H.         ST    3.3.13.2  1901  1980  79                          BRO TO HELEN G. SKIFF
SKIFF            HELEN G.           ST    3.3.13    1899  1962  63                          SISTER OF CHESTER H SKIFF      90
SKIFF            CLIFFORD W.        ST    3.3.13    1917  1986    IN MEMORY ON JOHN SKIFF STONE
SKIFF            J. VICTOR          ST    3.3.13    1908  1964    IN MEMORY ON JOHN SKIFF STONE
SKIFF            MARGARET           ST    3.3.15    1911  2003
SKIFF            LAUREN C.          ST M  1.6.8     1899  1963  64UNMARRIED                 M SGT ARMY       W 2           91
SLUSSER          DENNIS J.          ST    3.7.20    1947  2001  54MARTHA WOOD                                              138
SLUSSER          MARTHA             ST    3.7.20    1948          DENNIS J.                 WOOD
SMITH            DOUGLAS B.         ST BZ 3.7.22.7  1928  1993  65ARLENE FULLER             SGT AIR FORCE    KOREA         109
SMITH            GARY A.            ST BZ 3.1.15.2  1947  1976  29PATRICIA VANBUREN         SK3 NAVY         VIETNAM
SMITH            WELLS              ST    1.6.15    1814  1890  76ELSIE                                                  6 & 141
SMITH            ELSIE              ST    1.6.15    1822  1899  77WELLS                     GILE                        65 & 123
SMITH            EVALYN A.          ST    1.6.15    1850  1870  20                          DAU WELLS AND ELSIE
SMITH            MARY JOSEPHA       ST    1.6.15    1856  1911  55                          DAU WELLS AND ELSIE            53
SMITH            MILO D.            ST    1.6.14    1837  1930  93ELIZA                                                 29 & 158
SMITH            ELIZA A.           ST    1.6.14    1843  1912  69MILO                      PORTER                      55 & 158
SMITH            CHAUNCEY JR.       ST    2.5.16    1812  1855  43                                                         125
SMITH            MADISON            ST    2.5.16    1849  1855   6S/O CHAUNCEY AND MARY ANN
SMITH            HIRAM              ST    1.2.7     1810  1888  78
SMITH            OLIVE              ST    1.2.7     1811  1904  93HIRAM
SMITH            LOREN              ST    1.3.13    1832  1910  78                          ON WALDRADT MONUMENT
SMITH            SARAH A.           ST    1.3.13    1837  1918  81LOREN
SMITH            PALMER L.          ST    2.3.4     1873  1926  53
SMITH            RAY L.             ST    2.3.4     1869  1944  75NELLIE SCRIPTER                                          155
SMITH            ALMIRA             ST    1.6.3     1841  1919  78HENRY                     RIDER                          22
SMITH            FRANK W.           ST    1.6.3     1865  1944  79ELIZABETH MARSH                                       72 & 175
SMITH            CHANCY JR.         ST    1.5.7     1830  1921  91CORDELIA                  (CHAUNCEY)
SMITH            CORDELIA           ST    1.5.9     1832  1906  74CHANCY                    STEARNS (STERNS)
SMITH            JULIA              ST    1.5.9     1856  1942  86                                                         37
SMITH            JOHN D.            ST    ST       ST186  1932  65                                                         171
SMITH            ELIZABETH J.       ST    3.4.20    1873  1931  58JOHN D.                   ZECHES                         31
SMITH            BURTON L.          ST    N 66      1901  1970    HAZEL BEILFUSS                                           184
SMITH            HAZEL M.           ST    N 67      1905  1981  76BURTON                    BEILFUSS         (BROS: WITT   102
SMITH            ARLENE I.          ST    3.7.22    1928          DOUGLAS B.                FULLER
SMITH            DOROTHY N.         ST    1.7.13    1909          ROBERT
SMITH            ROBERT             ST    1.7.13.5  1911  1995  84DOROTHY N.
SMITH            CHARLES            ST    3.3.9     1877  1953  67RETTA WISEMAN TULLER                                     78
SMITH            RETTA E.           ST    3.3.9     1883  1961  781. MAYNE TULLER           WISEMAN                        88
SMITH            RETTA E.           ST    3.3.9                   2. CHARLES SMITH
SMITH            ARTHUR W.          ST    1.6.14    1875  1954  79LENA A.                                                  178
SMITH            LENA A.            ST    1.6.14    1877  1951  74ARTHUR                    FREER                          76
SMITH            FRANK W.           ST    3.5.6.5   1860  1954  94CLARA FOYT                                               173
SMITH            CLARA              ST    3.5.6     1870  1937  90FRANK                     FOYT
SMITH            IRVING GERALD      ST X  3.6.5     1924                                    US ARMY          W 2
SMITH            CLARA E.           ST    3.6.3.6   1924  1996  72IRVING                    RISSINGER                      114
SMITH            NETTIE K.          ST    2.3.4.2   1882  1966  84
SMITH            MARIE ANN          ST    3.1.15.2  1969  1969SB                            D/O GARY AND PATRICIA
SMITH            NETTIE S.                         RES
SMITH            CHARLES M.               3.3.9    RES
SMITH            BRIAN W.                       2.6 1965  1965SB
SNOOK            ALONZO                             1860  1936  76UNMARRIED                 S/O HARRY & LENA               39
SNYDER           NORAH LEAH                     3.4 1964  1965   1
SPELLICY         P. J.              ST    2.4.9     1844  1911  67
SPELLICY         WILLIE             ST    2.4.9     1879  1882   3                          SON P.J. AND ELLA F.
SPELLICY         ELIZABETH          ST    2.4.9
ST. CLAIR        MARGARET V.        SEE DANFORTH                  2.4.15
ST. CLAIR        MARY               ST    2.2.3     1808  1891  83WITH GEO & ADALINE FLINT, PETER FREEMAN
STAMP            CLARA              ST    2.3.16    1844  1920    1. WILBER BRAINERD        MICHAEL                        148
STAMP            CLARA              ST                            2. EDWARD STAMP
STAMP            WILLIAM JR.        ST    1.3.8     1855  1880  25                                                          1
STAMP            WILLIAM            ST    1.3.8     1822  1896  74                                                          8
STAMP            SARAH              ST    1.3.8     1825  1904  79WILLIAM
STAMP            ISAAC              ST    1.3.6     1857  1931  74AGNES POWERS                                             142
STAMP            AGNES              ST    1.3.8     1871  1934  63ISAAC                     POWERS
STAMP            ADELBERT           ST    2.6.8     1868  1927  59BERTHA                                                 WNY W10
STAMP            BERTHA             ST    2.6.8     1867  1932  65ADELBERT                  HURLBURT                       33
STAMP            MILDRED            ST    2.6.8     1896  1907  11
STAMP            WILLIAM J.         ST    3.5.15    1880  1940  60LENA WISEMAN                                             131
STAMP            LENA W.            ST    3.5.15    1878  1965  87WILLIAM                   WISEMAN                        74
STAMP            EDWARD             ST    1.6.11    1853  1914  61MARRIED                                                  67
STAMP            AUGUSTA J.         ST    1.6.11    1855  1886  31EDWARD                    DR MARKER ON SITE               3
STAMP            GRACE              ST    2.6.8     1895  1985  90FLOYD A.                  SMITH
STAMP            ELMER J.           ST    1.6.11    1879  1897  18
STAMP            CARL W.            ST    3.5.16    1915  1998
STAMP            MARJORIE D.        ST    3.5.16    1916
STAMP            FLOYD A.           ST M  2.6.8     1894  1960  66GRACE SMITH               H O TRP 5TH DIV  W 1
STAMP            CLAYTON                            1876  1929  73MAUD GOODBODY             S/OION                         27
STAMP            FRANCES NELLIE           2.4.11    1859  1881  22D/O WILLIAM & MARTHA BEAUMONT
STANDISH         MARY B.                  3.2.17    1900  1921  21LLOYD J. WARREN (BETHROTHED)                             69
STARKEY          ETHEL K.           ST    3.4.18    1895  1960  65
STEBBINS         CORA M.            ST    3.4.4.    1871  1930  59SIDNEY                    FARR                           158
STEBBINS         SIDNEY M.          ST    3.4.4     1867  1935  681. CORA FARR                                             179
STEBBINS         SIDNEY M.          ST    3.4.4                   2. IDA FARR
STEPHENS         PAUL H.            ST    2.5.2.1   1920  1971  50MARIAN HINRICH
STEPHENS         MARIAN E.          ST    2.5.2     1919          PAUL                      HINRICH
STERRY           SANDY L.           ST    3.2.1.8   1944  1990  46RAY M.
STERRY           RAY M.             ST    3.2.1.8   1936  1998    SANDY L.
STEVENS          MILTON C.          ST    3.2.14    1884  1956  71SEE O. HICKS SITE 3.2.14
STEVENS          CHARLES W.                         1886  1920  34
STEVENS          JOHN                                     1926                                                             25
STEWART          ELLEN M.           SEE BROWN                                         2/3/18
STEWART          ROBERT B.          ST    2.3.17    1832  1899  67MARIA H.
STEWART          MARIA H.           ST    2.3.17    1835  1919  84ROBERT B.
STEWART          JOSEPH R.          ST    2.3.17    1862  1906  44LIDA M. LUCAS                                            47
STEWART          LIDA M.            ST    2.3.17    1864  1956  92JOSEPH                    LUCAS                          84
STEWART          KATE               ST    1.2.12    1858  1904  47THOMAS                    MCCOLL                         14
STOFFER          MAX J.             ST    1.7.7     1926          DOROTHY PRENTICE
STOFFER          DOROTHY M.         ST    1.7.7     1924          MAX J.                    PRENTICE
STONE            ABNER              ST    2.2.10    1809  1893  84AURINDA HATCH
STONE            AURINDA            ST    2.2.10    1809  1889  80ABNER                     HATCH
STONE            FREDERICK M.       ST    3.2.14    1862  1929  67
STONE            ABBIE              ST    3.2.14    1859  1920  61FRED
STONE            SHARON                   2.7.1    RES
STORTZ           LENA M.            ST    3.5.22    1864  1940  76
STREAMER         RAYMOND C.         SEE GRAY                      1.6.10
STREETER         RENA B. DECKER     SEE FRANCIS                   2.4.12
STREETER         HARRIET            SEE SWIFT                     2.4.9
STREETER         WALLIS W.          ST    3.2.17    1849  1910  61
STREETER         SARAH              ST    3.2.17    1850  1940  89WALTER                    COOPER                         170
STREETER         SILAS W.           ST    2.4.9     1827  1915  88SARAH BUYCE                                              58
STREETER         SARAH M.           ST    2.4.9     1832  1908  76SILAS W.                  BUYCE
STREETER         WILLIAM B.         ST    2.1.9     1865  1930  65VINA FREEMAN                                             29
STREETER         VINA M.            ST    2.1.9     1870  1943  73WILLIAM B.                FREEMAN
STREETER         ELMER J.           ST    2.4.12    1907
STREETER         E. DWIGHT          ST    2.4.12    1902  1985  83
STREETER         PEARL W.           ST    2.4.12.2  1911  1991  79EDWARD DWIGHT                                            109
STREETER         LAWRENCE D.        ST    2.4.12    1937
STREETER         RANDY DAVID        ST    2.4.12    1959  19593 MO                          SON LAWRENCE STREETER          87
STREETER         A. DWIGHT                2.4.12   RES
STREETER         MARY A.                  2.4.12   RES
STRIVINGS        SILAS L.           ST    2.6.11    1865  1932  67MAE TOWNSEND                                             31
STRIVINGS        MAE T.             ST    2.6.11    1860  1936  76SILAS W.                  TOWNSEND                       161
STRIVINGS        CLARA B.           ST    2.6.11    1890  1953  63ROY T.                    BEHRENS                      78 & 82
STRIVINGS        FRANK W.           ST    2.6.11    1892  1902  10                          WOLVERTON SITE                 45
STRIVINGS        ROY T.             ST S  2.6.11    1890  1968  78CLARA BEHRENS             US ARMY          W 1
STRZELECKI       TODD K.            ST    3.7.11.8  1979  1994  15S/O CONNIE STRZELECKI SIMMONS                            112
STUART           W.                       3.3.9    RES
SULLIVAN         ROBERT G.          S BZ  1.7.8.1   1920  1996  76AILEEN SHANLEY            SGT ARMY         W 2           117
SULLIVAN         AILEEN M.          ST    1.7.8.1   1924  2002  78ROBERT                    SHANLEY                        183
SUMNER           HARRIET                                  1954                              HALL                           80
SURDAM           RUFUS              ST    2.5.3     1809  1892  83                          FATHER                          6
SURDAM           LWYNANA            ST    2.5.3     1834  1896  62RUFUS (OBIT AS LIZANA)    MOTHER                         143
SURDAM           CLARA              ST    2.5.3     1869  1892  23
SWANTEE          HENRY A.           ST    3.6.16.2  1902  1972  70HORTENSE KARST                                           98
SWANTEE          HORTENSE           ST    3.6.16.6  1902  1995  93HENRY                     KARST                          103
SWIFT            HARRIET            ST    2.4.9     1866  1933  67                          STREETER
SWIFT            ELIZABETH                2.4.9    RES
TAYLOR           ANNETTE L          SEE BAKER                     3.6.15
TAYLOR           LOIS               ST    2.14.19   1933          PHILIP J.
TAYLOR           MARY H.            ST    1.6.13    1819  1905  86ON ROBERT COGGAN MONUMENT
TAYLOR           LORENZO H.         ST    1.2.11    1863  1949  86ISABELLE SCOTT                                           104
TAYLOR           ISABELLE S.        ST    1.2.11    1865  1927  62LORENZO                   SCOTT                          155
TAYLOR           HOWARD F.          ST    2.4.19    1898  1970  72HAZEL M. WARREN
TAYLOR           HAZEL M.           ST    2.4.19    1898  1968  70HOWARD F.                 WARREN                         96
TAYLOR           PHILLIP J.         ST    2.4.19.7  1931  1993  62LOIS
TAYLOR           WARREN             ST M  2.4.19    1929  2002  72                          US ARMY          KOREA         178
TAYLOR           MAP  4 LOTS              2.14.19  RES
THOMAN           CHARLES G.         ST    N 11      1871  1960  89LAURA SEAGER                                             110
THOMAN           LAURA              ST    N 12      1875  1966  91CHARLES                   SEAGER
THOMAS           WILLIAM B.         ST    2.1.2     1865  1937  72MARY A.
THOMAS           MARY A.            ST    2.1.2     1872  1956  84WILLIAM B.
THYNE            JOHN S.            ST    3.5.14    1939  1978    S/O SHIRLEY
TIFFANY          NYRUM R.           ST    1.5.12    1826  1894  68MARY D GILE
TIFFANY          MARY D.            ST    1.5.12    1831  1903  72NYRUM R.                  GILE
TIFFANY          FREDDIE M.         ST    1.5.12    1862  1863   1                          SON NYRUM AND MARY
TIFFANY          MAUD MAY           ST    1.5.12    1870  1872   2ALSO AKA MANDIE M.        DAU NYRUM AND MARY             125
TIFFANY          EDWIN W.           ST    1.5.12    1863                                    SON NYRUM AND MARY
TIFFANY          BENJAMIN F.        ST    1.5.12    1800  1835  35SUSAN
TIFFANY          SUSAN              ST    1.5.12    1800  1881  81BENJAMIN                                                  1
TIFFANY          FRANK G.                 1.5.12    1859                                    SON NYRUM AND MARY
TILTON           JANE N.            ST    1.6.17    1840  1899    OLIVER
TILTON           MAE T.             ST    1.6.17    1866  1889  23D/O OLIVER & JANE         ON HIRMAN MONUMENT
TILTON           OLIVER C.          ST    1.6.17    1833  1898
TILTON           ALTIE J.                                 1948
TILTON           MARY                              RES
TIMOTHY          LEWIS J.           ST BZ 3.6.4.4   1933  1991  58                          AIR FORCE        VIETNAM       108
TIMOTHY          JAY                ST    3.6.4     1902  1948  46ELLA LEWIS                                               176
TIMOTHY          ELLA L.            ST    3.6.4     1900  1969  69JAY                       LEWIS
TISDALE          HENRY J.           ST    3.7.24.5  1922  1988  66BEATRICE BAILEY                                          111
TISDALE          BEATRICE           ST    3.7.24.6  1923          HENRY J.                  BAILEY
TORREY           BESSIE             ST    3.2.15    1872  1893  21D/O ROLLIN & JULIA        BY C. HUMPHREY STONE
TORREY           HARRY W.           ST    3.2.23    1892  1931  39                          SIMON GARDNER MONUMENT
TORREY           JOHN E.            ST    3.6.2.2   1889  1980  91FRANCES PURCELL                                          102
TORREY           FRANCES E.         ST    3.6.2     1897  1981  84JOHN E.                   PURCELL                        102
TORREY           ELEANOR B.         ST    3.6.2     1922  1971  49CHARLES                   BROWNELL
TORREY           ROBERT P.          ST M  3.6.2     1919  1969  50                          SSGT 227 AAA     W 2
TORREY           JULIE                              1852  1935  83                                                         38
TORREY           R. H.                    3.2.15   RES
TOWSLEY          HENRY A.           ST    2.2.16    1841  1907  66AMELIA HUBBARD                                           48
TOWSLEY          AMELIA             ST    2.2.16    1840  1920  80HENRY A.                  HUBBARD                        64
TOWSLEY          GERTRUDE           ST    2.2.16    1873  1900  27                          DAY HENRY AND AMELIA           63
TOWSLEY          JOHN               ST    2.2.16    1814  1864  50HARRIET CRAVATH                            FATHER
TOWSLEY          HARRIET            ST    2.2.16    1824  1897  73JOHN                      CRAVATH          MOTHER
TOWSLEY          LOUISE             ST    2.2.16    1901  19011 MO
TOWSLEY          GRACE              ST    2.2.16    1868  1953  90
TUCKER           STEPHEN M.         ST    1.4.16.3  1903  1984  80
TUCKER           FREDERICA          ST    1.4.16    1908  1985  77STEPHEN                   BOTSFORD
TUCKER           MARIE              ST    2.7.20    1924          HOWARD D.                 SPRENGER
TUCKER           HOWARD F.          ST BZ 2.7.20    1921  1999  78MARIE SPRENGER            SGT US ARMY      W 2           106
TULLER           EVA                ST    3.5.10.6  1901  1992  911. EDWARD M. DAVIS        STONE                          114
TULLER           EVA                ST    3.5.10.6                2. CLIFFORD TULLER
TULLER           AMASA L. (A. l.)   ST    3.2.9     1855  1943  88ROSA RUSH
TULLER           ROSA M.            ST    3.2.9     1859  1943  84AMASA L.                  RUSH
TULLER           MAYNE E.                 3.2.9     1882  1907  25(RETTA WISEMAN) SEE SMITH
TURNER           MARY                               1810  1886  76
TYLER            LOUISE             SEE KERSHAW
ULRICH           EDITH M.                 3.5.7.1         1992    NO STONE FOUND
UVEINO           MARY E. (MAE)      ST    1.7.15.2  1921  1996  75DOMINIC                   BARNARD                        137
UVEINO           DOMINIC P.         ST BZ 1.7.15.1  1906  1982  76MARY E BARNARD            US ARMY          W 2
VAN ARSDALE      CLARA A. R.        ST    1.3.16    1848  1930  81JAMES H.                  DAVIS                          68
VAN ARSDALE      HELEN F.           ST    1.3.18              INF                           DAU JAMES & CLARA
VAN ARSDALE      DAVIS EDWARD       ST    1.3.15    1876  1963  87AKA DAVID EDWARD
VAN ARSDALE      MYRA               ST    1.3.15    1882  1957  75DAVIS EDWARD              COGGEN                         84
VAN ARSDALE      JAMES HARRY        ST X  1.3.15/1  1885  1969  84JANE GOUINLOCK            US ARMY          W 1
VAN ARSDALE      JANE G.            ST    1.3.15    1887  1961  74HARRY J. AKA JAMES H.     GOUINLOCK                      88
VAN ARSDALE      CHARLES LEE JR.    ST    1.3.17    1949  1971  22
VAN ARSDALE      GEORGE ABRAM       ST    1.7.19    1978  19796 MO
VAN ARSDALE      JANE               ST    1.3.15    1905  1980  75                          DAVIS
VAN ARSDALE      MAP  3 LOTS              1.7.19   RES
VAN BUREN        FRANCES ELAINE     ST    3.1.15    1928  2003    LAVERNE                   CARNEY                         187
VAN BUREN        MARK CLAIR         ST    3.1.15    1968  19694 MO
VAN BUREN        ONNOLEE            ST    3.2.26    1928          DONALD L.                 POOLE
VAN BUREN        LAVERNE (PETE)     ST BZ 3.1.15.1  1925  1974  49FRANCES CARNEY            S 1/C US NAVY    W 2
VAN BUREN        DONALD L.          ST BZ 3.2.26.3  1921  1979  58                          PFC ARMY         W 2           100
VAN BUREN        CHARLES                  3.2.26   RES
VAN DEVENTER     JOHN C             ST    1.5.18    1879  1949    ANNA FLINT
VAN DEVENTER     ANNA               ST    1.5.18    1883  1967  84JOHN C.                   FLINT
VAN DEWALKER     EUGENE H.          ST    3.2.5     1869  1930  61EMMA
VAN DEWALKER     EMMA               ST    3.2.5     1861  1933  72EUGENE H.
VAN EPPS         JAMES J.           ST          1.7 1960          HELENE
VAN EPPS         HELENE F.          ST          1.7 1961          JAMES J.
VAN EPPS         NICOLE R.          ST    1.7.7.4   1991  1992   1                          DAU JAMES AND HELEN
VAN HOESEN       FANNIE             ST    2.6.17    1868  1931  63EUGENE                    OSCAR FIESTER MONUMENT
VAN HOESEN       EUGENE H.          ST    2.6.17    1863  1953  90FANNIE                    FIESTER                        78
VAN HOESEN       LUCIEN                             1863
VAN HOUTEN       PETER G.           ST    2.4.5     1821  1902  81CATHERINE                 FATHER
VAN HOUTEN       CATHERINE          ST    2.4.5     1826  1891  65PETER G.                  MOTHER                          5
VICTOR           EMMETT J.          ST    3.6.23.1  1906  1968  62RUBY M.
VICTOR           RUBY M.            ST    3.6.23.2  1903  1987  84EMMETT J.
VOORHEES         MARGARET           ST    2.2.13    1889  1953  64SPENCER                   NEWCOMB                        77
VOORHEES         JEFFREY MARK                             1952
WADSWORTH        LORENZO D.         ST    1.3.15    1830  1910  80MARY E.                   (ADOPTED DAUGHTER)             51
WADSWORTH        MARY E.            ST    1.3.15    1839  1916  77LORENZO                                                  59
WADSWORTH        JENNIE J.          ST    1.2.15    1864  1891  27JOHNSON                                                  179
WAGG             LOTTIE             ST    3.4.24    1877  1946    1. DAVID BIGGART          LEMLEY                         168
WAGG             LOTTIE             ST    3.4.24                  2. CHARLES WAGG
WAGNER           EVELYN J.          ST    2.7.5     1932  2002  70RAYMOND                   SHERLOCK                       179
WAGNER           JAMES R.           ST    2.7.5.1   1954  1995  41S/O RAY AND EVELYN WAGNER                                103
WAGNER           SUSAN K.           ST    2.7.5     1955          JAMES R.                  VINCENT
WAGNER           SHARON                   2.7.5
WALKER           JESSE J.           SEE METCALF                   3.4.13
WALKER           NEWBURY E.         ST    3.1.10    1843  1915  72LUCY A RAYMOND                                           58
WALKER           LUCY A.            ST    3.1.10    1850  1927  77NEWBURY                   RAYMOND                        154
WALKER           GLADYS M.          ST    3.3.18    1898  1951  53#1. MEARL BEAUMONT 1890-18                               76
WALKER           GLADYS M.          ST    3.3.18                  #2 GEORGE WALKER          STAMP                          76
WALKER           WILLIAM S.         ST    3.4.11    1865  1922  57NORA FLINT                                               150
WALKER           NORA               ST    3.4.11    1866  1964  97WILLIAM S.                FLINT                          91
WALKER           FRANK D.           ST    3.6.4.6   1879  1949  70MARGARET DUNBAR                                          75
WALKER           MARGARET MAY       ST    3.6.4.5   1888  1959  71FRANK D.                  DUNBAR                         87
WALKER           WILLIAM S.         ST    3.5.23    1886  1960  74ESTHER DRAPER                                            88
WALKER           ESTHER J.          ST    3.5.23    1916  1954  38WILLIAM S.                DRAPER                         80
WALKER           ROBERT D.          ST    3.6.4.2   1912  1989  77
WALKER           ALICE M.           ST    3.2.22
WALKER           FRANCES E.         ST    3.6.4.1
WALKER           LEWIS                    3.5.7     1900  1974  74
WALKER           ANNA                               1848  1899  51D/O JAMES & ELIZABETH BOWEN
WALKER           FRED                                     1944
WALKER           JOHN H.                            1889  1942  53S/O JAMES AND ANNA BOWEN WALKER                          72
WALKER           JAMES JR.                          1883  1936  53EVA JARVIS                S/O JAMES & ANNA WALKER        39
WALKER           EVA                      3.5.7.3   1889  1975  86JAMES JR.                 JARVIS
WALKER           JAMES SR.                          1844  1923  78MARRIED 7 CHILDREN                                       23
WALKER           INFANT DAU.                              1911                              CHILD OF JAMES AND EVA
WALLACE          OLIVE G.           SEE BARBER                    3.2.23
WALLACE          LAWRENCE J.        ST    3.2.22    1889  1951  62OLIVE WILDAY
WALLACE          WILLIAM HENRY      ST    1.6.10    1880  1959  78ELIZABETH BROTZ
WALLACE          ELIZABETH          ST    1.6.10    1890  1932  42WILLIAM H.                BROTZ                          32
WALLACE          ALICE                              1827  1910  84UNMARRIED                 D/O JOHN WALLACE               52
WALLACE          MARY E.                            1868  1944    JOHN B.           D/O LAURENCE & FLORENCE POWERS         174
WALRADT          CALISTA            ST    1.3.13    1828  1911  83WARNER                    BEEMAN                         17
WALRADT          ALICE E.           ST    1.3.13    1853  1874  21                          DAU WARNER AND CALISTA
WALRADT          WARNER             ST    1.3.13    1830  1905  75CALISTA BEEMAN                                           17
WALRADT          WALTER J.          ST BZ 2.4.11    1918  1969  51THELMA                    PVT COAST ART    W 2           96
WALRADT          JOHN                               1863  1942  79
WALRADT          ALBERT L.                          1876  1951  75ANNABELLE WALKER                                         41
WALRADT          ANNABELLE                          1880  1947  67ALBERT                    D/O JAMES & ANNA WALKER        74
WARD             FANNIE             ST    1.3.11    1864  1931  67X                         WILMOT
WARD             WALTER A.          ST    3.4.4     1871  1965  94LUCY A RAYMOND
WARD             LUCY B.            ST    3.4.4     1871  1956  85WALTER A.                 PERKINS MONUMENT
WARD             HERMAN M.          ST    1.2.17    1867  1938  71ALTA PERKINS              PERKINS MONUMENT               166
WARD             ALTA P.            ST    1.2.17    1868  1919  51HERMAN M.                 PERKINS MONUMENT
WARD             DAVID                                    1947
WARREN           AMANDA             SEE LANGDON                   3.2.17
WARREN           FRANK L.           ST    3.2.17    1879  1928  49AMANDA FOOTE              S/O CLAIR S & ADA WARREN       27
WARREN           CLAIR S.           ST    3.4.15    1856  1922  66
WARREN           ADA A.             ST    3.4.16    1859  1923  64CLAIR
WARREN           CLAIR PAUL         ST X  3.7.19.4  1916  1979  63ALICE HUNSINGER           US ARMY          W 2           101
WARREN           ALICE H.           ST    3.7.19    1930  2002  72C. PAUL                   HUNSINGER                      179
WARREN           LLOYD              ST    3.7.17    1958
WARREN           BEULAH                   3.2.17    1913  1913    D/O FRANK & AMANDA WARREN
WARREN           LLOYD J.                 3.2.17    1900  1921  21MARY STANDISH, ENGAGED                                   150
WARREN           IOLA                           2.2 1895  1971  76
WASHBURN         LESLIE J.          ST    3.4.24    1909  1934  25FLORA PURDY               DAVID BIGGART MONUMENT         164
WASHBURN         KATIE L.                 3.4.24    1877  1959  82
WASHBURN         FLORA                    3.4.24    1905  1979    LESLIE J.                 PURDY
WATSON           JOHN D.            ST    3.6.18    1882  1961  79JESSIE SHAFFNER                                          89
WATSON           JESSIE S.          ST    3.6.18    1891  1969  78JOHN D.                   SHAFFNER                       97
WATSON           ALLOWIN M.         ST    3.6.18    1913  2000  87D/O JOHN D AND JESSIE S WATSON                           104
WATSON           HARRY TOWLE        ST    3.2.10    1882  1957  77CLARA DUGGAN
WATSON           CLARA DUGGAN       ST    3.2.10    1891  1980  89HARRY J.                  DUGGAN
WATSON           HARRY J.                         2 1883  1957  74POSSIBLE DUPLICATE ENTRY
WEBER            ELSIE              ST    2.1.5                                             ON SIMONDS MONUMENT
WEBSTER          LAURA              ST    1.6.8     1889  1923  34MERLE                     SKIFF                          151
WEBSTER          BEVERLY MAX        ST X  3.7.5     1931  2003  72LORRAINE WINGE            US NAVY
WEBSTER          LORRAINE           ST    3.7.5     1940          BEVERLY MAX               WINGE
WEBSTER          DR. STANLEY                        1897  1964  67HELEN PITTS
WEEKS            ALLEN W.           ST H  1.2.14    1844  1928  84MARY ANN AHL              CO H NYS VOLS    CIVIL         67
WEEKS            MARY ANN           ST    1.2.14    1847  1907  60ALLEN                     AHL                            49
WEEKS            LAURA E.           ST    1.2.14    1884  1899  15                          DAU ALLEN W AND MARY           10
WEEKS            OLIVE G.           ST    1.2.14    1882  18821 MO                          DAU ALLEN W AND MARY
WEEKS            EUGENE B.          ST    1.2.14    1885  1965  80EVAH E.                   SON ALLEN W AND MARY
WEEKS            EVAH E.            ST    1.2.14    1899  1984  94EUGENE
WEEKS            MARY                     1.2.14   RES
WELCH            ALMON              ST    2.1.3     1807  1891  841. EMILY BURIAL GAINESVILLE PIONEER                       5
WELCH            ALMON              ST    2.1.3                   2. HARRIET
WELCH            HARRIETT           ST    2.1.3     1827  1891  64ALMON                                                     5
WESTFIELD        JOHN                     2.5.4     1842          MARY E.
WESTFIELD        MARY E.                  2.5.4     1844  1898  54JOHN
WEYER            WILLIAM P.         ST    3.7.1.1   1912  1985  72DOROTHY                                                  137
WEYER            DOROTHY W.         ST    3.7.1.2   1917  1977  60WILLIAM P.
WHEELER          HOWARD L.          ST    2.4.16    1875  1958  83JENNIE L.
WHEELER          JENNIE L.          ST    2.4.16    1875  1956  81HOWARD L.
WHITBECK         MORTIMER H.        ST    1.6.16    1835  1918  83AVELYN HUGHES
WHITBECK         AVELYN             ST    1.6.16    1848  1901  53MORTIMER H.               HUGHES                         60
WHITBECK         RAY H.             ST    1.6.16    1871  1939  68NELLIE SMITH                                             166
WHITBECK         NELLIE             ST    1.6.16    1870  1916  46RAY                       DAU MILO D SMITH            141 & 146
WHITBECK         SARAH J.           ST    1.6.16    1827  1909  82
WHITE            HAZEL              SEE BARLOW                    N 47
WHITE            JOHN L.            ST    N 46      1904  1964  60HAZEL EUSTACE
WHITE            ARTHUR C.          ST    2.7.5     1924  1997  73MARTHA BAILEY                                            115
WHITE            MARTHA L.                          1936  2002  65ARTHUR WHITE              D/O FRANK & LILY BAILEY        186
WHITEHORN        MARY                               1824  1884
WHITING          WILLIAM H.         ST    3.4.6     1878  1951    IDA MAE                                                  177
WHITING          IDA MAE            ST    3.4.6     1878  1951    WILLIAM H.                                               177
WILCOX           DONALD J.          ST X  2.5.2.1   1927  1986  591. LUCILLE HINRICH                                       137
WILCOX           DONALD J.          ST X  2.5.2.1                 2. CATHERINE MCGINLEY     ARMY             W 2
WILCOX           KATHY MARIE        ST    2.5.2     1955  1970    D/O DONALD & LUCILLE
WILCOX           ONE LOT                  2.5.2    RES
WILKIE           WILLIAM            ST    2.3.13    1829  1911  82AUGUSTA LANSING                                          70
WILKIE           AUGUSTA L.         ST    2.3.13    1837  1901  64WILLIAM                   LANSING
WILLARD          ERNEST H.          ST    3.4.5     1874  1952  78EMILY EUSTACE
WILLARD          EMILY JANE         ST    3.4.5     1875  1956  80ERNEST  D/O FREDERICK & JANE HOGG EUSTACE                84
WILLIAMS         WILLIAM J.         ST M  3.6.11    1915  1944  29SGT 613 AAF BOMBER SQ                      W 2
WILLIAMS         JOHN L.            ST    1.5.14    1826  1902  76HARRIET HICKEY                                           143
WILLIAMS         HARRIET            ST    1.5.14    1827  1904  75JOHN L.                   HICKEY                         144
WILLIAMS         FRED               ST    1.5.14    1854  1912  58S/O JOHN & HARRIET                                       144
WILLIAMS         WILLIAM T.         ST    3.5.12    1869  1941  72NELLIE JONES                                             130
WILLIAMS         NELLIE             ST    3.5.12    1868  1944    WILLIAM T.                JONES
WILMOT           CHARLES            ST    1.3.11    1832  1924  92                                                       WNY 33
WILMOT           MARY L.            ST    1.3.11    1867  1930  63
WILMOT           MARY C.            ST    1.3.11    1834  1886    CHARLES
WILMOT           JOHN K.            ST    1.3.11    1858  1934  76
WILMOT           ANNA                     1.3.11    1824  1906    BASE WITHOUT GRAVESTONE
WILSON           MARGARET CORRINE   F M             1919  2003  83WILLIAM WILSON            BANNISTER                      185
WILSON           LOIS D.            ST    3.5.11    1883  1967  83HENRY R.                  FRENCH                         95
WILSON           HENRY PARKER       ST    3.5.11    1884  1948  63LOIS D. FRENCH
WILSON           PARKER J.          ST    2.3.15    1826  1882  56DELINA SNYDER
WILSON           DELINA             ST    2.3.15    1829  1918  89PARKER J.                 SNYDER                         68
WILSON           CHARLES K.         ST    3.4.14    1851  1927  76ADELLE VANHOESEN
WILSON           ADELL V.           ST    3.4.14    1856  1933  77CHARLES K.                VANHOESEN                      35
WILSON           FRANK              ST    2.3.15    1860  1941  83LYDIA GRIFFITH                                           71
WILSON           LYDIA              ST    2.3.15    1860  1944  84FRANK                     GRIFFITH                       72
WILSON           LESTER J.          ST    3.6.12    1887  1978  91FLORENCE FRENCH                                          100
WILSON           FLORENCE D.        ST    3.6.12    1888  1970  82LESTER J.                 FRENCH                         98
WING             WARNER H.          ST    3.2.16    1885  1919  34RUBY A.
WING             RUBY A.            ST    3.2.16    1886  1917  31WARNER H.                 FRENCH                         146
WINGE            RUTH L.            ST    3.7.5     1909  1973    GAYLORD H.
WINGE            GAYLORD H.         ST    3.7.5     1909  1997    RUTH L.
WISEMAN          JAMES HATINGS      ST    1.5.6     1818  1869  51EMILY    S/O WILLIAM & POLLY                           10/125
WISEMAN          EMILY JANE         ST    1.5.6     1821  1888  67JAMES H.                  ELY
WISEMAN          M. SEYMOUR         ST    1.5.6     1853  1900  47ANGIE HATCH  S/O JAMES & EMILY                           10
WISEMAN          ANGIE S.           ST    1.5.6     1856  1935  79SEYMOUR                   HATCH                          38
WISEMAN          WALTER CLAYTON     ST    1.5.8     1848  1920  72
WISEMAN          LAURA A.           ST    1.5.8     1853  1912  59WALTER C.                 HEATH
WISEMAN          LUCIA E.           ST    1.5.6     1878  1906  28                                                         17
WISEMAN          D. CLINTON         ST    1.5.8     1857  1916  59ANNA MERRITT                                             59
WISEMAN          ANNA L.            ST    1.5.8     1870  1955  85D. CLINTON                MERRITT                        81
WISEMAN          HERMAN BURDEN      ST    3.4.14    1862  1942  80IVA R.                                                   168
WISEMAN          IVA MAE            ST    3.4.14    1880  1953  73HERMAN                    WILSON
WISEMAN          JERRY              ST    3.4.20    1862  1932  70                                                         31
WISEMAN          MERRITT D.         ST    2.5.12    1847  1918  71
WISEMAN          AMARETTE E.        ST    2.5.12    1844  1933  89MERRITT                                                  159
WISEMAN          EUGENE NOAH        ST    2.2.11    1848  1922  74BETSY E. PIERCE
WISEMAN          BETSEY E.          ST    2.2.11    1850  1923  73EUGENE N.                 PIERCE                         23
WISEMAN          NOAH               ST    2.2.11    1815  1892  771. HELEN VOORHEES                                        126
WISEMAN          NOAH               ST    2.2.11                  2. MARY ANN GOO
WISEMAN          MARY ANN           ST    2.2.11    1826  1916  902ND WIFE OF NOAH          GOO                            58
WISEMAN          HELEN M.           ST    2.2.11    1825  1854  291ST WIFE OF NOAH          VOORHEES
WISEMAN          JALETT             ST    2.2.11    1852  1854   2S/O NOAH & HELEN
WISEMAN          JUDSON             ST    1.3.9     1821  1887  66MARTHA                                                    3
WISEMAN          MARTHA L.          ST    1.3.9     1821  1912  91JUDSON                    STEWART                        20
WISEMAN          WILLIAM F.         ST    1.3.9     1865  1937  721. MARY EFFIE MOSIER                                     163
WISEMAN          WILLIAM F.         ST    1.3.9                   2. ZOLA KELLOGG
WISEMAN          WILLIAM G.         ST    2.2.11    1845  1912  67RACHEL BRAINERD                                          55
WISEMAN          RACHEL A.          ST    2.2.11    1852  1919  67WILLIAM G.                BRAINERD
WISEMAN          ZOLA               ST    1.3.9     1891  1963  722ND WIFE OF WM. F.        KELLOGG
WISEMAN          ADELBERT JAMES     ST    1.5.6     1850  1867  17
WISEMAN          MARY EFFIE         ST    1.3.9     1867  1948    1ST WIFE WILLIAM F.       MOSHER
WISEMAN          ADA                               RES
WISEMAN          WALTER                   2.2.11   RES
WISEMAN          IRENE                    3.3.9    RES
WITHERS          LULU B.            ST    3.6.23    1909
WOLCOTT          MARSHALL           ST    3.2.6     1838  1907  69MARY A. BUTLER                                           63
WOLCOTT          MARY A.            ST    3.2.6     1838  1926  88MARSHALL                  BUTLER                         26
WOLCOTT          HATTIE S.          ST    3.2.6     1863  1953  90D/O MARSHALL & MARY
WOLCOTT          CLARA              ST    2.2.7     1865  1892  27A P WOLCOTT               RUSSELL          HAS STONE
WOLF             WALTER J.          ST    N 40      1888  1963  75MARY M FARGO                                             91
WOLF             MARY M.            ST    N 39      1891  1974  83WALTER J.                 FARGO
WOLFE            CARLTON                  1.7.9    RES
WOLFE            HARRIET                  1.7.9    RES
WOLVERTON        GRACE              SEE PERRY                     2.6.9
WOLVERTON        JOEL M.            ST    2.6.9     1853  1934  81ELLA A SCOTT
WOLVERTON        ELLA A.            ST    2.6.9     1857  1928  71JOEL M.                   SCOTT                          156
WOLVERTON        MAUDE E.           ST    2.6.9     1893  1928  35D/O JOEL AND ELLA                                        156
WOOD             BERT H.            ST    2.4.3     1866  1940  74STELLA T. SILLIMAN                                       175
WOOD             DOROTHY R.         ST    2.4.3     1902  1923  21
WOOD             STELLA T.          ST    2.4.3     1870  1963  93BERT H.                   SILLIMAN                       93
WOOD             NEWTON J.          ST    3.4.14    1851  1937  86ELIZABETH SHIELDS                                        165
WOOD             ELIZABETH J.       ST    3.4.14    1850  1933  83NEWTON J.                 SHIELDS                        173
WOOD             CHEENEY            ST    2.2.17    1811  1886  75LAURA S.
WOOD             LAURA S.           ST    2.2.17    1816  1891  75CHEENEY
WOOD             MINNIE A.                          1892  1955  63HARRY C.
WOODHOUSE        DONALD R.          ST    N 18      1928
WOODHOUSE        MARLEENE           ST    N 17      1931
WOODLEY          RAYMOND A.         ST    1.6.5     1896  1980  84MAE L.
WOODLEY          MAE LUCILLE        ST    1.6.5     1894  1976  82RAYMOND
WOODRUFF         JULIA              SEE JENISON                   1.1.5
WOODRUFF         CLYDE MUNCIEL      ST    3.1.5     1877  1944  671. MARY DUNN                                             174
WOODRUFF         CLYDE MUNCIEL      ST    3.1.5                   2. VIVIAN SMITH
WOODRUFF         THEOPHILUS         ST    1.1.5     1830  1895  65JULIA
WOODRUFF         JAMES N.           ST    3.3.19    1856
WOODRUFF         PHILA I.           ST    3.3.19    1864  1930  66JAMES W.                  BARNARD
WOODRUFF         CHARLES R.         ST    3.3.19    1883  1918  35
WOODRUFF         CHARLES V.         ST    1.1.11    1859  1943  84L. DORA                                                  174
WOODRUFF         L. DORA            ST    1.1.11    1864  1940  761. ?  STEVENS                                            130
WOODRUFF         L. DORA            ST    1.1.11                  2. CHARLES WOODRUFF       MARTIN
WOODRUFF         ETHEL ELLIS        ST    3.1.5     1906  1968
WOODRUFF         MARY                               1909  1940  311ST W/O CLYDE MUNCIEL     DUNN                           50
WOODRUFF         KENITH                   1.1.11   RES
WOODRUFF         GRAVE JR.                1.1.11   RES
WOODRUFF         VIVIAN                   1.1.5     1886  1967  812ND W/O CLYDE MUNCIEL     SMITH
WOODRUFF         GRACE J.                           1891  1893    D/O CHARLES AND LUCIA
WOODWORTH        ALBERT N.          ST    2.1.5     1916  1936
WOODWORTH        HARRY E.           ST    3.7.15    1919          PEARL F.
WOODWORTH        PEARL F.           ST    3.7.15    1922          HARRY E.
WOODWORTH        HARRY E. JR.       ST    3.7.15    1939
WOOLSTON         CHARLES E.         ST    2.6.12    1849  1903  54                                                         15
WOOLSTON         NETTIE             ST    2.6.12    1853  1925  72
WRIGHT           CLARENCE F.        ST M  3.5.7     1895  1942    EDITH                     ARMY QT CORPS    W 1           39
WRIGHT           HARVEY L.          ST M  N 50      1904  1965  56MABEL E.                  US NAVY S 1/C    W 2
WRIGHT           MABEL EDITH        ST    N 51      1900  1982  82HARVEY L.
WYMAN            FRANK K.           ST    3.7.7.4   1931  1999    LORRAINE SETH
WYMAN            LORRAINE J.        ST    3.7.5.1   1932          FRANK                     SETH
WYMAN            FRANK JR.          ST    3.6.5.5.  1953  1953    S/O FRANK AND LORRAINE
YANDEAU          EBER                     1.1.7     1854  1899    S/O JOSEPH AND LOUISA
YORK             CLAYTON R.         ST    3.2.23    1875  1938  63PEARL FOOTE
YORK             J. PEARL           ST    3.2.23    1878  1964  86CLAYTON R.                FOOTE                          92
YORK             FRED A.            ST    3.2.7.8   1881  1956  741. S BELLE BEARDSLEY                                     83
YORK             FRED A.            ST                            2. LEONA GILBERT
YORK             S. BELLE           ST    3.2.18    1885  1910    1ST W/O FRED A.           BEARDSLEY                      64
YORK             HAROLD M.          ST    3.2.18    1914  1997  82VIOLET M. HOTCHKISS                                      116
YORK             VIOLET             ST    3.2.18    1913          HAROLD                    HOTCHKISS
YORK             LEONA                    3.2.18    1883  1971  882ND W/O FRED A.           GILBERT                        98
YOUMAN           ETHEN                    3.6.1    RES
YOUMANS          LYMAN              ST    2.2.12    1817  1902  85MEHITABLE REED                                           11
YOUMANS          MEHITABLE          ST    2.2.12    1821  1888  67LYMAN                     READ
YOUMANS          READ B.            ST    2.2.12    1860  1930  70S/O LYMAN AND MEHITABLE
YOUMANS          HATTIE             ST    2.2.12    1859  1924    READ B.                   STACY
YOUMANS          MABEL                    2.2.9    RES
YOUMANS          STACY                    2.2.12   RES
YOUMANS          RUTH                     2.2.12   RES
YOUMANS          MARY                     2.2.12   RES
ZECHES           HENRY F.           ST    3.1.7     1881  1920  39RUTH STIERS                                              64
ZECHES           RUTH M.            ST    3.1.7     1883  1959  76HENRY                     STEIERS                        86
ZECHES           ROBERT A.          ST    3.1.7     1910  1910                                                             61


CEMETERY READ BY STAN RUTHERFORD, HISTORIAN
DATA RE-READ, TYPED AND CEMETERY RE-READ, MARY MANN 2003
	

							

 

Home | Pioneer Cemeteries | "Family" Cemeteries | North Gainesville Cemetery | Elmwood Cemetery | Maple Grove Cemetery | St. Mary's Cemetery

This site was last updated 08/08/04