Surname |
Given Name |
Birth_Date |
Birthplace |
Pg |
No. |
Sex-Order |
Father |
Mother |
Abita | |
7-Aug-26 |
Bloomfield |
43 |
1825 |
F - 2nd |
Woody Abita |
Gertrude Napoleon |
Anderson |
Ruth Josephine |
8-Jun-24 |
Aztec |
34 |
1442 | |
Floyd Anderson |
Flora Alice Holcomb |
Abrams |
Jelda May |
4-Oct-20 |
Aztec |
20 |
813 | |
David Boyd Abrams |
Rhoda Adele Pinkstaff |
Abrams |
Mary Jane |
31-Mar-24 |
Aztec |
34 |
1418 | |
David Boyd Abrams |
Rhoda Adella Pinkstaff |
Abrams |
Norma Elaine |
2-May-26 |
Aztec |
42 |
1776 | |
David Boyd Abrams |
Rhoda Adelle Pinkstaff |
Acker | |
18-Dec-14 |
Farmington |
10 |
390 |
1st |
M. J. Acker |
Ida May Stark |
Adair |
Alfred Woodrow |
19-Feb-23 |
Bloomfield |
29 |
1208 | |
Alfred Chessmet Adair |
Helene Victoria Hille |
Adair |
Riley |
5-Dec-18 |
Precinct # 6 |
15 |
611 | |
Joseph W. Adair |
Sarah A. Taylor |
Adair |
Ruth Alice |
17-May-21 |
Bloomfield |
22 |
915 | |
Joseph W. Adair |
Sarah A. Taylor |
Adair |
unnamed |
6-May-18 |
Farmington |
14 |
580 | |
Rufus Adair |
Nellie Reid |
Adair | |
4-Feb-21 |
Bloomfield |
21 |
865 |
M - 5th |
Rufus A.. Adair |
Nellie Reed |
Adair |
Jasper |
28-Oct-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
706 | |
Claude Adair |
Bertha Kathman |
Afadaca |
Mary |
3-Jun-25 |
Aztec |
39 |
1622 | |
Martino Afadaca |
Juanito Armeho |
Akayea |
Curtis |
30-May-25 |
Shiprock |
39 |
1621 | |
Sam Akayea |
Francis Deschene |
Albeytia | |
10-May-10 |
Farmington |
5 |
182 |
1st |
Eutimio J. Albeytia |
Johanna Thomsen |
Alexander |
Jessie Elizabeth |
9-Mar-23 |
Aztec |
29 |
1224 | |
Edward Zwingle Alexander |
Mary Augusta Wood |
Algert |
Edward Depew |
26-Apr-08 |
Fruitland |
22 |
940 | |
Chas. Henry Algert |
Agnes Dickson Wells |
Algert |
Mary Julia |
26-Dec-14 |
Fruitland |
23 |
942 | |
Chas. Henry Algert |
Agnes Dickson Wells |
Algert |
Thos. Scott |
11-May-11 |
Fruitland |
22 |
941 | |
Chas. Henry Algert |
Agnes Dickson Wells |
Alire |
Leonarida |
6-Nov-20 |
Turley |
20 |
835 | |
no entry |
Eloria Alire |
Alires |
Jose Herbert |
19-Jul-26 |
Blanco |
44 |
1859 | |
Jose Malaquias Alires |
Lucia Jaquez |
Allen |
Eugene Barton |
12-Oct-23 |
Aztec |
31 |
1325 | |
David R. Allen |
Ada Tattershall |
Allen |
Helen Dorothy |
29-Mar-25 |
Blanco |
38 |
1583 | |
James E. Allen |
Lily Olson |
Allen |
Iris Fern |
31-Aug-21 |
Aztec |
23 |
949 | |
David R. Allen |
Ada Tattershall |
Allen |
John Wm. |
3-Feb-21 |
Farmington |
21 |
864 | |
Edmund Allen |
Nellie Hall |
Allen |
Mary |
26-Oct-23 |
Blanco |
32 |
1338 | |
James E. Allen |
Lillie Olsen |
Allen |
Opal Bernice |
3-Oct-23 |
Flora Vista |
32 |
1332 | |
Thomas J. Allen |
Claytre Agnes Day |
Allen |
Thomas Wayne |
17-Nov-16 |
Precinct # 2 |
12 |
500 | |
David R. Allen |
Olive Ada Tattershall |
Allen | |
11-Jul-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
362 |
M |
Frank B. Allen |
Augusta P. Benning |
Allen | |
1-Mar-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
394 |
3rd |
Glenn Y. Allen |
Leola B. Foltz |
Allen | |
29-Apr-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
634 |
F - 1st |
Edmund Allen |
Nellie Hall |
Allen | |
24-Feb-22 |
Blanco |
25 |
1031 |
M - 7th |
Jas. E. Allen |
Lilly Olson |
Allen * | |
17-Jan-20 |
Blanco |
17 |
719 |
F - 6th |
James E. Allen |
Lillian Olsen |
Allen * | |
17-Jan-20 |
Blanco |
17 |
719 |
F - 6th |
James E. Allen |
Lillian Olsen |
Allen |
Loice Fay |
29-Jun-27 |
Archuleta |
48 |
2018 | |
Victor Allen |
Aubry Judeth Allen |
Allen * | |
5-Feb-17 |
Fruitland |
12 |
485 |
4th |
Glenn Y. Allen |
Foltz |
Altenback | |
13-Jun-09 |
Cedar Hill |
3 |
124 |
3rd |
Ferdinand Altenback |
Alice Woods |
Ames |
Catherine Elizabeth |
19-Mar-27 |
Aztec |
47 |
1963 | |
Herman Eddie Ames |
Catherine Tress Hofer |
Amrine |
Ora Vernon |
10-Aug-23 |
Farmington |
31 |
1306 | |
Ora Amrine |
Audry Scobee |
Amsden |
George |
28-May-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
119 | |
Avery Monroe Amsden |
Marcella Pierce |
Anaya |
Jose Alvian |
27-May-27 |
Blanco |
48 |
2037 | |
Pedro Anaya |
Matiana Mark |
Anaya |
Maria P. Cencion |
15-Aug-23 |
Blanco |
32 |
1350 | |
Pedro Anieya |
Matiana Marquez |
Anaya | |
17-Feb-22 |
Blanco |
25 |
1033 |
M - 1st |
Padro Anaya |
Martiana Margnias |
Andrews |
William Dudley |
14-Jun-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1799 | |
Geo. Wm. Andrews |
Esther May Abrams |
Annis |
Phyliss Corene |
5-Feb-27 |
Farmington |
46 |
1954 | |
Milton E. Annis |
Corene Black |
Antencio |
Francisco Meliton |
11-Jan-26 |
Blanco |
41 |
1730 | |
Dan Antencio |
Senaida Garcia |
Antencio |
Heginias Acilia |
11-Jan-26 |
Blanco |
41 |
1731 | |
Dan Antencio |
Senaida Garcia |
Anway |
Ruth Ila |
4-Sep-07 |
Aztec |
1 |
24 | |
Edwin Anway |
Clara Parker |
Archebeque * | |
14-Oct-22 |
Blanco |
27 |
1142 |
F - 11th |
Pedro A. Archebeque |
Mignelita Martinez |
Archer |
Melvern |
29-Jul-16 |
Farmington |
11 |
438 | |
Seth Archer |
Elsie Luman |
Archibeque |
Juan Francisco |
24-Sep-25 |
Blanco |
40 |
1703 | |
Elvino Archibeque |
Tiodora Quintana |
Archibeque |
Marie Susana Tobita |
5-Apr-23 |
Blanco |
29 |
1239 | |
Daniel Archibeque |
Alcaria Valencia |
Archibeque * | |
9-Jul-20 |
Bloomfield |
19 |
785 |
M - 3rd |
J. Ben Archibeque |
Adelaide Saiz |
Archulet |
Gertrude Margarita |
17-Oct-24 |
Blanco |
36 |
1509 | |
Benito Archuleta |
Adelina Chavez |
Archuleta |
Carlos Pas |
23-Feb-27 |
Blanco |
46 |
1937 | |
Manuel Archuleta |
Manuelita Gomez |
Archuleta |
Crespin Caralamfio |
25-Oct-07 |
Largo |
1 |
30 | |
Jose G. Archuleta |
Sesarita Chavey |
Archuleta |
Eliria Elmira |
5-Jan-24 |
Archuleta |
33 |
1406 | |
Tosibio Archuleta |
Cresencia Archuleta |
Archuleta |
Ester Presila |
22-May-20 |
Blanco |
44 |
1853 | |
Telesfor S. Archuleta |
Josephine Jaquez |
Archuleta |
Francisco Vitonano |
23-Dec-16 |
Blanco |
12 |
480 | |
F. Antonio Archuleta |
Adelaida Valdez |
Archuleta |
Frank Alfred |
19-Dec-18 |
Turley |
15 |
607 | |
Alfredo Archuleta |
Fern Longstreet |
Archuleta |
Isaac |
5-Jun-22 |
Blanco |
26 |
1091 | |
F. Antonio Archuleta |
Adelida Valdez |
Archuleta |
Isidoro Donaldo |
10-May-27 |
Blanco |
48 |
2038 | |
Telesfor S. Archuleta |
Josephine Jaquez |
Archuleta |
Jeronimo Filimon |
17-Nov-18 |
Precinct # 9 |
14 |
592 | |
T. S. Archuleta |
Josephine Jaquez |
Archuleta |
Jose |
13-May-27 |
Blanco |
47 |
1981 | |
Jose M. Archuleta |
Rosa Armenta |
Archuleta |
Jose |
3-Apr-25 |
Blanco |
38 |
1584 | |
Manuel Archuleta |
Manueleta Gomez |
Archuleta |
Jose Benito |
3-Mar-21 |
Archuleta |
21 |
882 | |
Toribio Archuleta |
Cresencia Archuleta |
Archuleta |
Jose Francisco |
16-Jun-07 |
Bloomfield |
1 |
15 | |
Refugio G. Archuleta |
EuFia Valdez |
Archuleta |
Jose Gillermo |
24-Mar-24 |
Archuleta |
33 |
1410 | |
Manuel Archuleta |
Manuleta Gomez |
Archuleta |
Jose Onofre |
12-Sep-27 |
Blanco |
48 |
2035 | |
Telesforo S. Archuleta |
Josephine Jaquez |
Archuleta |
Jose Rubel |
20-Aug-13 |
Blanco |
48 |
2024 | |
Telesforo S. Archuleta |
Josephine Jaquez |
Archuleta |
Juan |
11-Apr-22 |
Archuleta |
26 |
1069 | |
Manuel Archuleta |
Manuleta Garchuletas |
Archuleta |
Luciano |
17-Feb-20 |
Turley |
18 |
741 | |
Beinto Archuleta |
Abilina Chavez Archuleta |
Archuleta |
Marcus Gasper |
7-Oct-20 |
Archuleta |
20 |
833 | |
Tedora Archuleta |
Vitales Archuleta |
Archuleta |
Maria |
25-Oct-22 |
Turley |
27 |
1146 | |
Jose M. Archuleta |
Rosa Armenta |
Archuleta |
Maria Agapita |
3-Feb-25 |
Blanco |
37 |
1558 | |
Jose M. Archuleta |
Rosa Armenta |
Archuleta |
Maria Benenita |
6-Mar-20 |
Archuleta |
44 |
1861 | |
Manuel Archuleta |
Manueleta Gomez |
Archuleta |
Maria J. Inocencia |
15-Jun-19 |
Monero |
44 |
1862 | |
Manuel Archuleta |
Manueleta Gomez |
Archuleta |
Maria Piedad |
5-Jan-24 |
Archuleta |
38 |
1618 | |
Jose Tiodoro Archuleta |
Velilla Archuleta |
Archuleta |
Marie Florentina |
29-Apr-16 |
Blanco |
48 |
2034 | |
Telesforo S. Archuleta |
Josephine Jaquez |
Archuleta |
Meliton Gaspar |
01-Apr-23 |
Blanco |
29 |
1240 | |
T. S. Archuleta |
Josephine Jaquez |
Archuleta |
Pedro Liboris |
27-Apr-27 |
Blanco |
48 |
2025 | |
Telesforo S. Archuleta |
Josephine Jaquez |
Archuleta |
Rejino |
19-Aug-19 |
Blanco |
44 |
1863 | |
Jose M. Archuleta |
Rose Armenta |
Archuleta |
Rosa Hewiequeta |
30-Aug-24 |
Blanco |
35 |
1469 | |
Simon Archuleta |
Josephine Jaquez |
Archuleta |
Ruth |
26-May-23 |
Blanco |
31 |
1286 | |
Alfredo A. Archuleta |
Fern Longstreet |
Archuleta |
Santana |
6-Jul-22 |
Turley |
26 |
1100 | |
Benito L. Archuleta |
Abelina Chavez |
Archuleta |
Telesforo Valentine |
5-Nov-14 |
Blanco |
48 |
2023 | |
Telesforo S. Archuleta |
Josephine Jaquez |
Archuleta |
Veronica |
13-Jan-20 |
Turley |
18 |
738 | |
Jose German Archuleta |
Cesaria Chavez |
Archuleta |
Vicente Salomon |
15-Apr-11 |
Blanco |
48 |
2027 | |
Telesforo S. Archuleta |
Josephine Jaquez |
Archuleta |
Viola Cedelia |
17-Sep-21 |
Blanco |
44 |
1851 | |
Telesfor S. Archuleta |
Josephine Jaquez |
Archuleta | |
10-Sep-21 |
Archuleta |
23 |
957 |
M - 4th |
Teodora Archuleta |
Bietalia Archuleta |
Archuleta | |
11-Dec-22 |
Archuleta |
28 |
1171 |
M - 11th |
Manuel Archuleta |
Manuelita Gomez |
Archuletta |
Marie Edwinigen |
5-Sep-20 |
Blanco |
19 |
801 | |
Francisco Antonio Archuletta |
Adelaide Valdez |
Armenta |
Amelia Cleatilde |
1-May-24 |
Largo |
34 |
1443 | |
Rumoldo Arementa |
Emetia Manzanares |
Armenta |
Jose Rafael |
30-Sep-26 |
Blanco |
45 |
1893 | |
Rumaldo Armenta |
Emilia Armenta |
Armenta |
Lucy |
5-Jan-27 |
Largo |
46 |
1936 | |
Edurado Armenta |
Delecia Gonzales |
Armenta | |
19-Apr-22 |
Largo |
25 |
1066 |
M - 4th |
Rumaldo Arminta |
Emilia Manzanares |
Arnett |
Floyd |
7-Jul-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1101 | |
John Arnett |
Ella Kincaid |
Arnold | |
20-Nov-25 |
Farmington |
41 |
1708 |
stillborn |
E. C. Arnold |
Lola M. Neel |
Arnold |
Richard Willis |
19-Feb-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1218 | |
Emery C. Arnold |
Lola M. Nell |
Arrington |
Faye Eileen |
21-Sep-18 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
602 | |
John Arrington |
Winifred Jarvis |
Arrington |
Thomas Ried |
16-Feb-10 |
Farmington |
4 |
169 | |
John Arrington |
Winifield Jarvis |
Arrington | |
10-Dec-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
253 |
3rd |
John B. Arrington |
Winifred J. Jarvis |
Arrington | |
3-Oct-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
374 |
F |
John Arrington |
Winnie Jarvis |
Ash |
Carlysle Russell |
27-Dec-18 |
La Plata |
14 |
590 | |
David Frank Ash |
Dessie E. Mudge |
Ash |
Raymond Henry |
31-Oct-19 |
Pendleton |
16 |
682 | |
David Frank Ash |
Dessie Edith Mudge |
Ashcroft |
Jas. Barton |
26-Feb-21 |
Kirtland |
21 |
872 | |
Chas. Ashcroft |
Myrtle Hatch |
Ashcroft |
Karl Geo. |
10-May-21 |
Kirtland |
22 |
905 | |
Karl Geo. Ashcroft |
Ruth Biggs |
Ashcroft |
Van Stewart |
31-May-26 |
Kirtland |
43 |
1797 | |
Carl G. Ashcroft |
Ruth Biggs |
Atencio |
Maria Josefita |
19-Mar-23 |
Blanco |
29 |
1229 | |
Daniel L. Atencio |
Seniada Garcia |
Atse |
Rosales |
29-Mar-27 |
Shiprock |
46 |
1957 | |
Richard Atse |
Wilser Parker |
Attaway |
Edna Novine |
28-May-21 |
Farmington |
22 |
913 | |
Walter Attaway |
Mary Jane Wellis |
Attaway |
Willis W. |
27-Jul-18 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
601 | |
Walter Attaway |
Mary Willis |
Atteberry |
Rosella Pearl |
27-Nov-24 |
Farmington |
36 |
1525 | |
James Clark Atteberry |
Hildred Elore Luce |
Backsen |
Carol Lee |
24-May-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1602 | |
Carl C. Backsen |
Julia E. Paxton |
Bainbridge |
Albert |
10-Jan-23 |
Toadlena |
28 |
1193 | |
Willie Bainbridge |
Pearl Willard |
Bainbridge |
Raymond |
24-Jul-23 |
Toadlena |
31 |
1300 | |
Julius Bainbridge |
Alsil Thbah |
Baker |
Addie May |
14-Mar-19 |
Precinct # 2 |
15 |
640 | |
Frank Baker |
Addie K. Burgess |
Baker |
Richard T. Franklin |
12-Jul-21 |
Aztec |
22 |
932 | |
Frank Baker |
Addie K. Burgess |
Baldwin | |
5-Dec-10 |
Liberty |
5 |
205 |
3rd |
Harry C. Baldwin |
Ruth G. Eldridge |
Ball |
Edward Harold |
10-Sep-24 |
Aztec |
35 |
1484 | |
Edward Harold Ball |
Mabel Inez King |
Ball |
Nila Ardena |
6-Jun-23 |
Aztec |
30 |
1276 | |
Ed H. Ball |
Mable King |
Bannowsky | |
27-Apr-13 |
Aztec |
9 |
355 |
F |
Bannowsky |
Miss McConnell |
Barden |
Charles William |
18-May-08 |
La Plata |
2 |
61 | |
Wm. H. Barden |
Lillie Henderson |
Barela |
Luciano Jose Manuel |
9-Jan-22 |
La Plata |
24 |
1008 | |
Jose Albino Barela |
Evina Montoya |
Barela |
Rufino |
16-Nov-14 |
La Plata |
9 |
380 | |
Herman Barala |
Alvinita Montoya |
Barella |
Jennie Rose |
11-Mar-25 |
La Plata |
37 |
1570 | |
Demetrio Barella |
Locardia Montoya |
Barger |
Emmet Alfred |
18-Oct-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1689 | |
Lewis Barger |
Addie Everett |
Barlow |
Richard James |
22-Aug-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1653 | |
Heber James Barlow |
Louise B. Spillman |
Barlow |
Shirley Julia |
7-Apr-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1970 | |
H. J. Barlow |
Louise Belle Spillman |
Barnes | |
21-Feb-10 |
Farmington |
4 |
167 |
9th |
Chas. D. Barnes (dec'd) |
Elizabeth Funk |
Barton |
Daniel Ray |
12-Dec-25 |
Shiprock |
41 |
1716 | |
Stewart Barton |
Pauline Natoni |
Bates |
Franklin Eugene |
1-Feb-17 |
Cedar Hill |
12 |
501 | |
Robert Lincoln Bates |
Nina Lindsey White |
Bates |
Iola Lenore |
18-Apr-09 |
Flora Vista |
3 |
107 | |
Geo. Bates |
Mattie E. Tibbitt |
Bates |
Lyod |
2-Jul-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
16 |
652 | |
Benj. F. Bates |
Fannie M. Brown |
Bates |
Zelda May |
21-Nov-23 |
Aztec |
32 |
1355 | |
Benjamin F. Bates |
Fannie May Brown |
Baughman |
John Wesley |
29-May-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
318 | |
Karl Baughman |
Jessie Manis |
Baysinger |
William Oscar |
27-Aug-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1831 | |
William Otis Baysinger |
Vesta Marie Cartwright |
Baysinger | |
25-Nov-12 |
not given |
8 |
327 |
1st |
M. F. Baysinger |
Ella Williams |
Beaton | |
25-May-12 |
Aztec |
7 |
280 |
1st |
J. E. Beaton |
Avis Vastine |
Beaty |
Forest Neilson |
20-Jun-27 |
Farmington |
48 |
2043 | |
Forest C. Beaty |
Christine Neilson |
Beck | |
31-Jul-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
365 |
M - 4th |
Larkin Beck |
Mary E. Bonwell |
Becraft | |
12-Aug-09 |
Aztec |
3 |
128 |
4th |
A. H. Becraft |
Ona Gruig |
Bega |
Shorty |
19-Apr-25 |
Toadlena |
38 |
1595 | |
Shorty Bega |
Charley Bitse |
Bega |
Barbara Ann Etcitty |
11-Feb-26 |
Shiprock |
41 |
1746 | |
Etcitty Bega |
Hosteen Sini Bitsui |
Begae |
Numas |
11-Apr-26 |
Shiprock |
42 |
1780 | |
Numas |
Nellie's sister |
Begay |
Georgia Clas Chei |
3-Dec-26 |
Nava |
45 |
1908 | |
Clas Chegi Begay |
Hae Alis Ne Yezzie Bitzie |
Begay |
Harrie Beckoleeki |
6-Sep-26 |
Nava |
44 |
1840 | |
Beckoleeki Begay |
Beckolecki Begay Asson |
Begay |
Mark Bitsee Leki |
1-Oct-26 |
Nava |
44 |
1839 | |
Dan Bitsee Leki Begay |
Gelecian Begay Bitsui |
Begay | |
23-Jul-21 |
Toadlena |
22 |
936 |
F - 4th |
Ches Chili Begay |
Joy Goulds' Niece |
Belasquez |
Maria Eloisa |
23-Dec-23 |
Los Martinez |
32 |
1368 | |
Migel Belasquez |
Adriana Archuletta |
Bell |
Billy Jean |
14-May-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1605 | |
Bill Bell Jr. |
Earl Sever |
Bell |
Dewey Wilford |
21-May-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1263 | |
Wm. D. Bell Jr. |
Earil Ethyle Sever |
Bell |
Fay |
3-Oct-26 |
Farmington |
44 |
1868 | |
Bill Bell |
Earl Sever |
Bell |
Guy Albert |
20-Aug-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1832 | |
Guy A. Bell |
Elsie Olive Smith |
Belone | |
12-Aug-24 |
Toadlena |
35 |
1460 |
M - 6th |
Allen Belone |
Ahaesbah |
Belone |
Lataya |
12-Aug-24 |
Toadlena |
36 |
1501 |
M |
Allen Belone |
Ahaesbah |
Belone | |
5-Jan-22 |
Toadlena |
24 |
1006 |
F - 2nd |
Allen Belone |
Baldamison Bitae |
Benabidez |
Mary Florence |
21-Aug-24 |
La Plata |
36 |
1514 | |
Rafael Benabidez |
Senida Trujillo |
Benalli |
Clara Ann Gleason |
4-Dec-26 |
Nava |
45 |
1909 | |
Bleason Benalli |
Hosteen Hoske Betsui |
Benivades |
Abigar |
29-Apr-23 |
La Plata |
30 |
1241 | |
Rafel Benivides |
Senayda Trujillo |
Bennett | |
31-Aug-22 |
La Plata |
27 |
1118 |
F - 4th |
Milo F. Bennett |
Louise Watchman |
Bennett |
Donald William |
27-Mar-11 |
Cedar Hill |
6 |
218 | |
John Bennett |
Dolly Carman |
Berala |
Jose Alcario |
12-Jun-11 |
La Plata |
5 |
214 | |
Herman Beralo |
Alvinia Montoya |
Berala |
Severino |
8-Jan-17 |
La Plata |
12 |
509 | |
Herman Berala |
Albinito Montoya |
Berjal |
Hilda |
6-Sep-25 |
Toadlena |
40 |
1676 | |
Clyde Berjal |
Clayja Bitsee |
Bernal | |
8-Aug-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1819 |
M - 11th |
E. Bernal |
A. Mannez |
Bevins | |
17-Apr-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1255 |
M - 1st |
Clarence E. Bevins |
Agnes J. Hanna |
Biggs |
Bonny |
23-Mar-27 |
Kirtland |
47 |
1986 | |
Jess Biggs |
Helen Elizabeth Bloomfield |
Biggs |
Wilford |
17-Mar-24 |
Kirtland |
35 |
1474 | |
Jesse Biggs |
Elena E. Bloomfield |
Bigler |
Bessie Minerva |
14-Mar-22 |
Kirtland |
25 |
1054 | |
Clarence M. Bigler |
Edith V. Porter |
Bigler |
May |
7-Nov-23 |
Kirtland |
38 |
1594 | |
C. M. Bigler |
Edith Porter |
Bingham |
Wilma Eileen |
4-Sep-26 |
Toadlena |
44 |
1842 | |
Roy Bingham |
Myra A. Sparks |
Bitsee |
Hosteen Nez Bega |
25-Dec-24 |
Kinebeto |
37 |
1561 | |
Hosteen Nez Bega |
Notespah Hosten Tsosa |
Bitsee |
Hosteen Nez Bidonny |
25-Nov-24 |
Kinebeto |
37 |
1560 | |
Hosteen Nez Bedonny |
Hosteen Belo Thbun Belah |
Black | |
3-Feb-10 |
Fruitland |
4 |
163 |
2nd |
Maxwell Black |
Lottie Craft |
Black | |
30-Dec-11 |
Aztec |
6 |
247 |
3rd |
Wm. Maxwell Black |
Charlotte Killian |
Black | |
15-Apr-23 |
Kirtland |
29 |
1237 |
F - 10th |
John M. Black |
Sylvia Evans |
Black |
Helen Corene |
30-May-26 |
Farmington |
42 |
1790 | |
James Black |
Minnie Smith |
Black |
Mary Elsene |
11-Jun-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1448 | |
James Black |
Minnie Smith |
Black |
Necia Pearl |
10-Nov-23 |
Farmington |
32 |
1359 | |
Sam Black |
Clifford L. Sandlin |
Black |
Pauline |
26-Nov-20 |
Kirtland |
20 |
832 | |
John Black |
Sylvia Evans |
Black | |
21-May-16 |
Kirtland |
10 |
427 |
F - 5th |
Max Black |
Charlotte Craft |
Black | |
22-Jun-17 |
Kirtland |
13 |
516 |
F |
Grant Black |
no entry |
Black | |
5-Mar-27 |
Kirtland |
46 |
1958 |
M - 11th |
John M. Black |
Sylivia Evans |
Blake | |
17-Dec-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
412 |
F - 2nd |
Albert Blake |
Bessie McFarland |
Blake | |
21-May-14 |
Aztec |
11 |
448 |
M - 5th |
Thos. Blake |
Randall |
Blake |
Graca Pearl |
10-May-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1259 | |
Albert P. Blake |
A. Elizabeth McFarland |
Blake |
James Sylvester |
7-Aug-21 |
Farmington |
23 |
978 | |
Albert Blake |
Bessie McFarland |
Blake |
Paula Georgine |
22-Jul-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1634 | |
Albert P. Blake |
Amanda McFarland |
Blake | |
2-Dec-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
378 |
F - 1st |
Albert P. Blake |
Amanda E. McFarland |
Blancett |
Kenneth Wm. |
27-Jul-21 |
Aztec |
22 |
938 | |
M. L. Blancett |
Violet M. Lemley |
Blancett |
Richard Marcellus |
9-Feb-25 |
Aztec |
37 |
1555 | |
Marcellus Linn Blancett |
Viola Marcella Lemley |
Blancett |
Robert Linn |
5-Jun-18 |
Aztec |
14 |
582 | |
Marcellus Linn Blancett |
Violet Marcella Lemley |
Bland |
John Frances |
2-Oct-11 |
Cedar Hill |
6 |
261 | |
David F. Bland |
Jennie Nutt |
Bloomfield |
Grace |
4-Aug-10 |
Shiprock |
5 |
199 | |
Geo. R. Bloomfield |
Lucy Guyman |
Bloomfield |
Paula Winifred |
15-Aug-22 |
Toadlena |
27 |
1117 | |
George R. Bloomfield |
Lucy Guymon |
Bloomfield |
Ruth |
19-Feb-17 |
Crozier Co. |
12 |
493 | |
George Bloomfield |
Lucie Guymon |
Bloomfield | |
29-May-21 |
Kirtland |
22 |
910 |
M - 6th |
A. F. Bloomfield |
Maia Bond |
Bloomfield * | |
14-Jul-25 |
Kirtland |
39 |
1630 |
M - 11th |
Alexander Bloomfield |
Nina M. Bond |
Bonan |
Albino Louis |
4-Apr-22 |
Riverside |
25 |
1059 | |
Albino Bonan |
Matilda Vender |
Bond |
Twila Mae |
5-Apr-26 |
Shiprock |
42 |
1768 | |
Karl E. Bond |
Mae Walker |
Bond |
Verlee |
20-Sep-21 |
Kirtland |
23 |
963 | |
Karl Irvin Bond |
Mae Walker |
Bond |
William Dale |
1-Dec-23 |
Shiprock |
33 |
1374 | |
Karl Ervin Bond |
Mae Walker |
Bond | |
18-Apr-17 |
Kirtland |
12 |
504 |
M - 1st |
Merle Bond |
Maud Biggs |
Bond * | |
18-Jun-20 |
Kirtland |
19 |
794 |
F - 2nd |
H.M. Bond |
Maud S. Biggs |
Bonita |
Emit Alfred |
23-Oct-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1694 | |
Bonita |
Zenah Yah happah |
Booth |
Donley W. |
16-Sep-17 |
Precinct # 2 |
13 |
532 | |
L. R. Booth |
Margaret Donley |
Borem | |
26-Jul-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
231 |
5th |
George Borem |
Emma Miller |
Bothell |
Alfred Ray |
14-Jan-21 |
Cedar Hill |
20 |
855 | |
Ray Herbert Bothell |
Jennie Lillian Mace |
Boura |
William Gerard |
11-Jul-12 |
Aztec |
7 |
277 | |
Henry Boura * |
Florence A. Creager |
Bousman | |
27-Mar-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
637 |
F - 1st |
Trey R. Bousman |
Edna L. Swnidil |
Bousman |
Helen |
9-Oct-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
242 | |
Thomas R. Bousman |
Margaret Thomas |
Bousman |
Tracy Richmond |
3-Jun-20 |
Aztec |
19 |
779 | |
Tracy R. Bousman |
Edna Lura Swindle |
Bowra |
Georgia Fay |
28-Jan-21 |
Aztec |
21 |
858 | |
Geo. P. Bowra |
Beryl M. Millison |
Bowra |
James Burr |
22-May-25 |
Aztec |
38 |
1600 | |
George Bowra |
Beryl Milleson |
Bowra |
Pamela Violet |
24-Mar-14 |
Aztec |
9 |
359 | |
Henry Bowra |
Florence Annie Crager |
Bowra |
Walter |
20-Apr-10 |
Aztec |
5 |
189 | |
H. Bowra |
Florence Annie Creger |
Boyce | |
31-Oct-12 |
Aztec |
8 |
324 |
10th |
Geo. H. Boyce |
Charlet B. Smith |
Boyce | |
26-Apr-18 |
Precinct # 2 |
14 |
569 |
F - 2nd |
Wm. E. Boyce |
Ida B. Brown |
Boyce |
Howard Arthur |
7-Jun-23 |
Aztec |
30 |
1275 | |
Harry A. Boyce |
Margaret Sisley |
Brailes |
Emily Evlin |
31-Jan-10 |
Farmington |
4 |
168 | |
Jefferson Brailes |
Millie McManus |
Branstetter |
Edna Louise |
28-Oct-25 |
Cedar Hill |
40 |
1696 | |
Wm. Logan Branstetter |
Edna Dee Babbitt |
Brashear |
Glen Arthur |
12-Feb-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1217 | |
Arthur A. Brashear |
Hattie Pigg |
Brentari |
Johnnie |
2-Feb-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1547 | |
John Andrew Brentari |
Dorothy Snooks |
Brett |
Habere Thomas |
20-Nov-18 |
Precinct #3 |
15 |
621 | |
George Brett Jr. |
Estella Gohrman |
Brett |
Mary Marie |
26-Sep-20 |
Flora Vista |
19 |
803 | |
Thomas M. Brett |
Lucile Wigglesworth |
Brett | |
3-Jul-12 |
Aztec |
7 |
276 |
2nd |
G. C. Brett |
Estella Gohman |
Brett | |
20-Jul-11 |
Aztec |
7 |
281 |
1st |
G. C. Brett |
Estella Gobeman |
Brewer | |
7-Apr-09 |
Aztec |
3 |
113 |
3rd |
Truman P. Brewer |
Maude Thomas |
Brewer | |
11-Feb-14 |
Aztec |
9 |
357 |
F |
Truman P. Brewer |
Maud Thomas |
Brewer |
Charles Greer |
8-Dec-22 |
Aztec |
28 |
1163 | |
Everett Pugh Brewer |
Almeda Mary Hudson |
Brewer |
Charles Thomas |
24-Oct-19 |
Precinct # 2 |
16 |
665 | |
Truman P. Brewer |
Maude Thomas |
Brewer |
Elizabeth |
19-Feb-16 |
Aztec |
10 |
415 | |
Truman P. Brewer |
Maude Thomas |
Brewer |
Everett Henry |
28-Oct-24 |
Aztec |
36 |
1498 | |
Truman P. Brewer |
Maud Thomas |
Brewer |
George Hudson |
17-Feb-24 |
Aztec |
33 |
1402 | |
Everett Pugh Brewer |
Almeda Mary Hudson |
Brewer |
Mary Almita |
5-Aug-22 |
Aztec |
26 |
1108 | |
Truman P. Brewer |
Maud Thomas |
Brewer | |
2-Apr-18 |
Aztec |
14 |
573 |
F - 7th |
Truman P. Brewer |
Maude Thomas |
Brimhall |
Douglass Bruce |
10-Jul-23 |
Fruitland |
31 |
1294 | |
Clayborn Clawson |
Annie Louise Evans |
Brink |
Ernest Benjamin |
4-Aug-25 |
Toadlena |
39 |
1643 | |
Rev. Leonard P. Brink |
Grace Stevens |
Brink |
Leonard P. Jr. |
11-Apr-21 |
Toadlena |
21 |
888 | |
Leonard P. Brink |
Grace Stevens |
Brink |
Marguerite Ruth |
27-Apr-23 |
Toadlena |
30 |
1271 | |
Lenard P. Brink |
Grace Stevens |
Brooking |
Doris Ida |
30-Apr-21 |
Waterflow |
22 |
900 | |
Clarence R. Brooking |
Ethel Jetter |
Brooking |
Wm. Riley |
20-Apr-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1235 | |
Clarence R. Brooking |
Ethyl J. Jeter |
Brooks |
Robt. Henry |
8-Jul-20 |
La Plata |
19 |
811 | |
Bert Elroy Brooks |
Avis Heflin |
Brooks |
Stanley Nelson |
1-Mar-22 |
La Plata |
25 |
1038 | |
Bert Elroy Brooks |
Avis Heflin |
Brookshire | |
3-Jun-11 |
Flora Vista |
6 |
227 |
stillborn |
Willy T. Brookshire |
Douglass Turner |
Brothers | |
17-Apr-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
109 |
1st |
Chas. Brothers |
Evelyn Erwin |
Brothers | |
1-May-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
110 |
1st |
Foster Blacklock |
Bazetta Rickets |
Brothers | |
5-Sep-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
369 |
M |
Frank O. Brothers |
Mary E. Hudson |
Brothers | |
26-Feb-16 |
Farmington |
10 |
416 |
F - 2nd |
Frank O. Brothers |
Mary Ellen Hudson |
Brothers |
Robert Frank |
31-Mar-20 |
Farmington |
18 |
754 | |
Frank Orvill Brothers |
Mary E. Hudson |
Brothers |
Verne Louise |
13-Feb-17 |
Farmington |
12 |
492 | |
Charles Brothers |
Eva Irvin |
Brown | |
18-Feb-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
93 |
2nd |
Lee Brown |
Charlotte McJunkin |
Brown | |
29-Aug-12 |
Cedar Hill |
8 |
328 |
5th |
Walter M. Brown |
Aver C. Graves |
Brown |
Betty Lee |
11-Jul-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1808 | |
Robert Brown |
Eva Hendricks |
Brown |
James Albert |
10-Feb-26 |
Farmington |
41 |
1745 | |
Earl Thomas Brown |
Blanche Woodruff |
Brown |
Leroy |
6-Jul-09 |
Pendleton |
3 |
125 | |
John Brown |
Cora McCoy |
Brown |
Marvin Carslile |
22-Feb-24 |
Aztec |
33 |
1403 | |
John Brown |
Mayme Williams |
Brown |
Merelyn Elizabeth |
27-Aug-22 |
La Plata |
27 |
1125 | |
Wm. Norman Brown |
Bessie Elizabeth Barnes |
Brown |
Norman Clayton |
27-Sep-20 |
Farmington |
19 |
809 | |
Wm. Norman Brown |
Bessie Elis Barnes |
Brown |
Robert Chas. |
14-Feb-24 |
Farmington |
33 |
1394 | |
Norman Brown |
Bessie Barns |
Brown |
Roy Melvin |
28-Oct-22 |
Rosing |
27 |
1136 | |
Roy Melvin Brown |
Hazel May Davis |
Brown * |
Wm. Cecil |
11-Aug-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1818 | |
Wm. C. Hunter |
Ruth Brown |
Brownd |
Clayton Ellis |
1-Dec-20 |
Farmington |
20 |
837 | |
James R. Brownd |
Susie Lambert |
Brownd |
Donald Parker |
13-Oct-23 |
Farmington |
32 |
1346 | |
James R. Brownd |
Susie Lambert |
Bruce |
A. R. |
10-Dec-25 |
Farmington |
41 |
1725 | |
J. E. Bruce |
Mabel Scott |
Bruce |
Hazel Pierce |
27-Nov-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
707 | |
John E. Bruce |
Mabelle Scott |
Bruington |
Joe |
16-Apr-10 |
Aztec |
5 |
191 | |
G. F.Bruington |
Grace Alston |
Brummett |
Mildred Elizabeth |
20-Oct-22 |
Farmington |
27 |
1144 | |
Daniel Webster Brummett |
Jamina J. Scott |
Bryant |
William Epperson Jr. |
3-Sep-21 |
Farmington |
23 |
953 | |
Wm. Epperson Bryant |
Iva B. Fuchs |
Buland |
Robert Noel |
16-Sep-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1666 | |
Raymond Franklin Buland |
Martha Elizabeth Noel |
Bunce |
Mildred Ilene |
24-Oct-26 |
Farmington |
45 |
1913 | |
Theodore Rosevelt Bunce |
Mary Genive Ilene Hill |
Burke | |
3-Dec-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
554 |
F |
J. S. Burke |
Mary E. Tubbs |
Burnham |
LaBar Wright |
2-Jan-20 |
Kirtland |
17 |
714 | |
Roy B. Burnham |
Lucy Roseann Stolworthy |
Burnham |
Wanda Lydia |
28-Nov-22 |
Kirtland |
28 |
1183 | |
Roy B. Burnham |
Lucy A. Stolworthy |
Burnham | |
14-Jun-12 |
Kirtland |
7 |
271 |
5th |
Roy B. Burnham |
Lucy R. Stolworthy |
Burns |
Burley Melvin |
31-Dec-22 |
Farmington |
29 |
1200 | |
Burley Burns |
Gladys Brunares |
Burns |
Eugene Curtis |
31-Dec-26 |
Flora Vista |
45 |
1889 | |
Walter Harold Burns |
Clyde Vesta Youngblood |
Burns |
Naoma Mae |
4-Nov-21 |
Farmington |
23 |
982 | |
Burley Burns |
Gladys Bruner |
Burr |
Harry McWilliams |
29-Mar-27 |
Cedar Hill |
48 |
2019 | |
Dell Underwood McWilliams |
Bertha May Boyce |
Burton |
James Dale |
18-Mar-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1965 | |
Edwin E. Burton |
Jennie Shrum |
Bushman |
John Bronson |
26-Aug-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1815 | |
Silas A. Bushman |
Virginia Wagstaff |
Butler |
Alice June |
30-Jun-07 |
Farmington |
1 |
19 | |
Unknown |
Miss Leda Butler |
Butler |
Barbara Lynne |
13-Sep-21 |
Farmington |
23 |
960 | |
Geo. Lyndall Butler |
Mayhethlyn Lewis |
Butler |
Charles Elmer |
9-Aug-24 |
Flora Vista |
35 |
1457 | |
Summer C. Butler |
Mattie E. Day |
Byerum |
Wilma Lucile |
29-Jul-17 |
Precinct # 5 |
13 |
529 | |
Herman A. Byerum |
Lucile Lock |
Byrd | |
27-Sep-24 |
Aztec |
35 |
1489 |
M - 4th |
William Byrd |
Mandy Kimbell |
Cage |
George Thomas |
19-Apr-26 |
Farmington |
42 |
1773 | |
Bryan Cage |
Ruth F. Gerard |
Calhoun |
Albert Wm. Harrison |
19-Jul-26 |
Waterflow |
43 |
1822 | |
Benjamin H. Calhoun |
Martha E. Brighton |
Cambridge |
Amy |
21-Dec-22 |
Toadlena |
28 |
1192 | |
Lewis Cambridge |
Ada Bida Biye |
Cambridge |
Harris |
8-Mar-24 |
Toadlena |
34 |
1415 | |
Lewis Cambridge |
Bida Begay |
Cambridge | |
22-Apr-21 |
Toadlena |
21 |
894 |
F - 4th |
Lewis Cambridge |
Ada Biba Bye |
Cambridge | |
22-Apr-21 |
Toadlena |
21 |
895 |
F - twin |
Lewis Cambridge |
Ada Biba Bye |
Campbell |
William Harrison |
1-Jun-23 |
Aztec |
30 |
1274 | |
Williard W. Campbell |
Grace M. Pischel |
Candaleria |
Abino Olando |
23-Sep-23 |
Blanco |
32 |
1341 | |
Pablo Candelario |
Isodora Munoz |
Candelaria |
Jose Alifar |
7-Mar-24 |
Blanco |
34 |
1426 | |
Felipe N. Candaleria |
Pablita Madrid |
Candelaria |
Jose Eujenio Regino |
18-Aug-25 |
Blanco |
39 |
1657 | |
Pablo Candelaria |
Isidora Munoz |
Candelaria |
Maria Adelires |
3-Mar-27 |
Blanco |
48 |
2014 | |
Felipe M. Candelaria |
Paublita Madrid |
Candelaria |
Ofilia A. |
17-Aug-20 |
Blanco |
45 |
1875 | |
Pablito Candelaria |
Isodora Munoz |
Candelaria |
Maria Mercedes |
19-Oct-26 |
Blanco |
45 |
1876 | |
Pablito Candelaria |
Isodora Munoz |
Candelario |
Pablito Alfonso |
19-Sep-21 |
Blanco |
23 |
962 | |
Pablo Candelario |
Isodora Munoz |
Cardenas |
Jose |
28-Mar-26 |
Blanco |
43 |
1796 | |
Carlos Cardenas |
Demetira Sanchez |
Cardenas |
Maria Josephenia |
16-Jun-23 |
Blanco |
31 |
1292 | |
Carlos Cardenas |
Demetria Sanchez |
Cardenas |
Mary |
6-Feb-22 |
Blanco |
24 |
1023 | |
Carlos Cardenas |
Demetria Sanchez |
Carmack |
Arlene Pearl |
4-Feb-25 |
Cedar Hill |
37 |
1556 | |
Geo. F. Carmack |
Annie W. Flack |
Carmack |
Clarence William |
23-Jan-23 |
Cedar Hill |
29 |
1198 | |
Geo. Franklin Carmack |
Anna Winnifred Flack |
Carmen |
Ethel Charlotte |
17-Dec-24 |
Cedar Hill |
36 |
1529 | |
Jess P. Carmen |
Alice Holloway |
Carmen |
Ted |
30-Mar-21 |
Cedar Hill |
21 |
881 | |
Jess P. Carmen |
Alice Holloway |
Carmon |
Clyde Velma |
26-May-18 |
Cedar Hill |
14 |
574 | |
Jesse P. Carmon |
Allice N. Holloway |
Carson |
Geo. Archie |
7-Aug-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
543 | |
Geo. Carson |
Ruby McClement |
Carson |
Roland Leon |
1-Jan-27 |
Farmington |
46 |
1951 | |
Zacharah P. Carson |
Eva L. Rascoe |
Carson |
Ruby Emma |
12-Sep-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
16 |
660 | |
Geo. Carson |
Ruby McClement |
Carson |
Virginia Lee |
16-Mar-21 |
Farmington |
21 |
876 | |
Orange Jay Carson |
Jessie Smith |
Carson | |
1-Feb-13 |
Farmington |
7 |
298 |
1st |
George Archie Carson |
Eliza Jane McClement |
Carson | |
31-Jan-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
299 |
1st |
Orange J. Carson |
Jessie Smith |
Carson | |
23-Feb-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
393 |
2nd |
O. J. Carson |
Jessie Smith |
Carter | |
12-May-16 |
Aztec |
11 |
455 |
F - 1st |
Levi C. Carter |
no entry |
Casazza |
John |
9-Jan-12 |
Farmington |
6 |
254 | |
Antonio Casazza |
Mary Bardone |
Casazza |
John |
8-Oct-23 |
Farmington |
32 |
1345 | |
Louie Casazza |
Mary Teran |
Casazza |
Nettie |
5-Oct-20 |
Farmington |
20 |
814 | |
Lone Casazza |
Marae Ferrari |
Casazza |
Hellen |
8-Oct-23 |
Farmington |
32 |
1344 | |
Louie Casazza |
Mary Teran |
Casous |
Matilde Delvina |
23-May-24 |
Archuleta |
38 |
1620 | |
Fulgencio Casous |
Pableta A. Martinez |
Cassady |
Dorothy |
7-Jun-23 |
Bloomfield |
32 |
1330 | |
Guy R. Cassady |
Nantie Guthrie |
Cassady | |
31-Oct-13 |
Aztec |
9 |
356 |
M - 2nd |
Guy Cassady |
Miss Guthrie |
Caston |
Chauncey |
12-Sep-08 |
Farmington |
2 |
68 | |
Walter B. Caston |
Jessie Patrick |
Ceneppele | |
4-May-11 |
Rosing |
6 |
225 |
4th |
Able Cenepple |
Matilda Marzari |
Chambers | |
3-Jul-16 |
Aztec |
11 |
469 |
F - 3rd |
Robt. S. Chambers |
no entry |
Chapman |
Daphael Louise |
1-Jun-18 |
Farmington |
14 |
576 | |
O. E. Chapman |
Louise M. Weiler |
Chapman |
Goldie Louise |
7-Jun-27 |
Farmington |
48 |
2006 | |
Goldie Chapman |
Alice Roberta Chambers |
Chapman | |
21-Oct-15 |
Aztec |
11 |
464 |
F - 4th |
E. O. Chapman |
no entry |
Chapman |
Ina Eudora |
6-May-21 |
Farmington |
22 |
911 | |
Ori Edmond Chapman |
Louise M. Weiler |
Chase |
Leroy |
11-Sep-26 |
Shiprock |
44 |
1844 | |
Lee Chase |
Geraldine Mason |
Chavez |
Claudio Filimon |
22-Nov-26 |
Turley |
45 |
1894 | |
Silviano Chavez |
Tersea Lobato |
Chavez |
Ermino |
22-Jun-23 |
Turley |
32 |
1348 | |
Rafel Chavez |
Sofia Chavez |
Chavez |
Faviola Ester |
17-Apr-27 |
Turley |
48 |
2013 | |
Jose E. Chavez |
Gregorita Sandovall |
Chavez |
Fruitoso |
7-Aug-23 |
La Plata |
31 |
1317 | |
Lorazo Chavez |
Prisillarva Montoya |
Chavez |
Louis Firmin |
12-Jun-23 |
Aztec |
30 |
1281 | |
Manuel S. Chavez |
Reyes Gallegos |
Chavez |
Maria Luciana |
18-Oct-24 |
Turley |
36 |
1508 | |
Jose E. Chavez |
Gregorita Sandovall |
Chavez |
Seferino |
13-Sep-22 |
Blanco |
27 |
1141 | |
Fidel Chavez |
Mary Pilon |
Chavez |
Tiodoro Carlos |
14-Apr-25 |
Blanco |
38 |
1586 | |
Alexander Fidel Chavez |
Mary Jane Pilon |
Chavez |
Vernardito Juanita |
23-Jun-21 |
Blanco |
44 |
1850 | |
Jose E. Chavez |
Gregorita Guteres |
Chavez |
Jean |
5-Dec-20 |
Aztec |
20 |
838 | |
Manuel Chavez |
Rayes Gallegos |
Chavez |
Juanita |
4-Jan-24 |
Turley |
33 |
1379 | |
Emilio Chavez |
Natividad Lobeto |
Chavez * |
stillborn |
23-Jan-26 |
Turley |
41 |
1737 |
F - 0 |
Emilio Chavez |
Natividad Lobato |
Chee | |
22-Oct-24 |
Toadlena |
35 |
1495 |
F - 1st |
Chee |
Uston Nez Bitse |
Chefenianege | |
8-Dec-26 |
Shiprock |
45 |
1877 |
M - 3rd |
Dashner Chefenianege |
Evelyn H. Yazzie |
Cherrick |
Morris Ralph |
14-Nov-10 |
Shiprock |
5 |
202 | |
Ralph E. Cherrick |
Elizebeth W. Morris |
Chittenden |
Thos. Jackson |
22-May-21 |
Aztec |
22 |
907 | |
Thos. J. Chittenden |
Bertha L. Luman |
Christensen |
Geraldine Ve |
23-Mar-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1985 | |
Geo. Julius Christensen |
Vera Burnham |
Christensen |
Irvin Delbert |
18-May-23 |
Kirtland |
30 |
1267 | |
Daniel A. Christensen |
Mattie B. Irvin |
Christensen |
Irvin Delbert |
18-May-24 |
Kirtland |
35 |
1473 | |
D. A. Christensen |
Mattie B. Irvin |
Christenson |
Merian |
31-Dec-19 |
Kirtland |
17 |
695 | |
David Christianson |
Mattie Irvin |
Church | |
5-Dec-26 |
Farmington |
46 |
1922 |
F - 1st |
O. R. Church |
Maudella Amanda Huber |
Cinctdayah |
Myra Jennie |
18-Oct-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1691 | |
Cinctdayah |
Galhappah |
Clah |
Harry Pears Denet |
6-Feb-24 |
Shiprock |
34 |
1423 | |
Harry Denet Clah |
Julia Nepah |
Clah | |
9-Jan-25 |
Toadlena |
36 |
1533 |
M - 2nd |
Albert Clah |
Nati Tsosie Bitse |
Clahcheschillige |
Thomas Evan |
5-Aug-23 |
Shiprock |
31 |
1307 | |
Deshina Clahcheschillige |
Evelyn Hosteen Yazzie |
Clark |
Harriett Marcelli |
21-Jul-16 |
Aztec |
12 |
503 | |
Harry Arthur Clark |
Gertrude Elizabeth Durnell |
Clark |
Hazel Marie |
31-Oct-20 |
Farmington |
20 |
824 | |
Harry Clark |
Gertrude Durnell |
Clark |
Lois Louise |
1-Apr-26 |
Farmington |
42 |
1777 | |
Harry Clark |
Gertrude E. Durnell |
Clark |
Richard Armand |
13-Nov-24 |
Farmington |
36 |
1524 | |
Harry Clark |
Gertrude E. Durnell |
Clark | |
16-Jul-08 |
Aztec |
2 |
69 |
2nd |
A. M. Clark |
Eva L. Molloy |
Clark |
Connie V. |
15-Dec-25 |
Aztec |
41 |
1727 | |
Geo. Washington Clark |
Lillian Verl Moberly |
Clark |
Robert Lee |
26-Mar-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
358 | |
Harry Clark |
Gertrude Durnell |
Clark | |
5-May-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
269 |
3rd |
Harry Arthur Clark |
Gertrude Durnell |
Clark |
Margret Mary |
2-Dec-22 |
Farmington |
28 |
1181 | |
Harry Clark |
Gertrude Clark |
Clarkson | |
20-May-11 |
Flora Vista |
7 |
262 |
3rd |
Wm. Clarkson |
Mary Pischee |
Claw |
Gloria Denet |
11-Dec-25 |
Shiprock |
41 |
1715 | |
Harry Denet Clah |
Julia Napah |
Clements |
Chas. Voil |
5-Apr-24 |
Waterflow |
35 |
1482 | |
Lucious Clements |
Corrilla Stallings |
Clements |
Marie |
21-Jun-21 |
Fruitland |
22 |
925 | |
F. L. Clements |
Carilla J. Stallings |
Clements |
Elizabeth |
13-Jun-27 |
Waterflow |
48 |
2026 | |
L. F. Clements |
Corella Stallings |
Clements |
Joseph |
9-Dec-22 |
Fruitland |
28 |
1182 | |
L. F. Clements |
Corrilla Stallings |
Clements |
Lucius Lois |
18-Apr-20 |
Fruitland |
18 |
765 | |
Francis L. Clements |
Corrilo J. Stallings |
Clements | |
19-Nov-17 |
Fruitland |
13 |
551 |
F |
Lucious Clements |
Corrilla Stallings |
Clifton |
Robert Hay |
26-Apr-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1577 | |
Willard Clifton |
Nellie Head |
Clovis |
Geraldine Eugene |
10-Sep-22 |
Aztec |
27 |
1128 | |
Chas. Edward Clovis |
Eve Marie Cossil |
Coats |
Margerie |
15-Dec-20 |
Farmington |
20 |
841 | |
Klein Coats |
Leah Davis |
Coffee |
Floyd |
15-Aug-17 |
Precinct # 8 |
13 |
530 | |
C. Coffee |
Ada Cooper |
Coffey |
Odell |
3-Oct-19 |
Flora Vista |
16 |
668 | |
C. Coffey |
Ada Cooper |
Colbert |
Wm. |
24-Mar-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
102 | |
Mrs. William Colbert |
Nellie Gooding |
Compton |
Paul Delmer |
27-Jun-10 |
Pendleton |
5 |
195 | |
Geo. A. Compton |
Minnie Safrit |
Compton |
Mary Roseline |
3-Dec-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
294 | |
Carl W. Compton |
Beulah R. Fry |
Conder |
Parley |
3-Sep-10 |
Cedar Hill |
5 |
203 | |
Martin Conder |
Sallie Rippy |
Conder | |
6-Apr-09 |
Cedar Hill |
3 |
105 |
1st |
Martin Conder |
Sallie Rippy |
Conley |
Ernest Calvin |
21-Sep-24 |
Farmington |
35 |
1488 | |
Ernest Conley |
Doris Wynn |
Conner |
Harriet June |
26-Jun-21 |
Farmington |
22 |
926 | |
Geo. Conner |
Jennie Laren |
Conner | |
19-Feb-10 |
Farmington |
4 |
165 |
4th |
George W. Conner |
Jennie Parker Lerew |
Conners | |
14-Jun-16 |
Farmington |
11 |
430 |
M - 6th |
Geo. W. Conners |
Jennie Lauren |
Conrad |
Naomi Jean |
17-Feb-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1545 | |
Donald Conrad |
Mary Coon |
Cook |
Shelton W. |
18-Jan-11 |
Shiprock |
5 |
208 | |
Thomas W Cook |
Noami Pool |
Cook |
William Arthur |
18-Oct-18 |
Precinct # 3 |
15 |
620 | |
Arthur W. Cook |
Mary Laughlin |
Coon |
Elmer D. Jr. |
31-Aug-21 |
Aztec |
23 |
948 | |
Elmer D. Coon |
Ethel Pitts |
Coon |
Genevieve |
27-Dec-12 |
Aztec |
9 |
350 | |
Sherman R. Coon |
Della Wood |
Coon |
Betty Elaine |
1-Aug-25 |
Aztec |
39 |
1654 | |
Elmer Dee Coon |
Ethel Pitts |
Coon | |
4-Dec-11 |
Aztec |
9 |
352 |
M - 1st |
Sherman R. Coon |
Della Wood |
Cooper |
Minnie Francis |
29-Sep-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1671 | |
Ruben Cooper |
Victoria Marzelane |
Cooper | |
26-Mar-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
101 |
8th |
Albert B. Cooper |
Ida Harris |
Cooper | |
4-Dec-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
295 |
3rd |
G. A. Cooper |
Ova Smith |
Cooper |
Agnes |
4-Dec-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
708 | |
Ruben Cooper |
Victoria Marzaline |
Cooper |
Sherman |
10-Feb-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1215 | |
Ruben Cooper |
Victoria Marzoline |
Coots |
George Monroe |
29-Jul-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1109 | |
Vern Coots |
Leah Davis Coots |
Cordell |
Ona Phyllis |
30-Apr-21 |
La Plata |
23 |
976 | |
Criss Cordell |
Ona Derida Dodds |
Cordell |
Paul Richard |
1-Dec-18 |
La Plata |
14 |
589 | |
Fred Cordell |
Vivian F. Repley |
Cordes |
Sylvie Jane |
28-Oct-21 |
Farmington |
23 |
973 | |
Charley Cordes |
no entry |
Cordes |
Thersa Murle |
26-Jun-23 |
Farmington |
31 |
1284 | |
Chas. W. Cordes |
Rebecka Long |
Cordez | |
27-Feb-27 |
La Plata |
46 |
1956 |
M - 2nd |
Max Cordez |
Helen Potter |
Cordoba | |
25-Oct-07 |
Aztec |
1 |
29 | |
Endoro Cordoba |
Pearl Garrett |
Cordova |
Dolorita Rebecca |
6-Aug-26 |
Blanco |
44 |
1858 | |
Jose Marino Cordova |
Perfilia Chavez |
Cornelius |
Elton McDow |
4-Nov-19 |
Aztec |
17 |
696 | |
Temple Houston Cornelius |
Olive Estelle Frazier |
Cornelius |
Hugh Lonea |
22-Jul-21 |
Aztec |
22 |
935 | |
Temple Houston Cornelius |
Olive E. Frazier |
Cornelius |
Maurice |
7-Sep-25 |
Aztec |
39 |
1662 | |
Temple Houston Cornelius |
Olive Estelle Frazier |
Cornelius |
Muriel Eileen |
7-Sep-25 |
Aztec |
39 |
1661 | |
Temple Houston Cornelius |
Olive Estelle Frazier |
Cornelius |
Myrle Lynn |
24-Dec-22 |
Aztec |
28 |
1168 | |
Temple H. Cornelius |
Olive E. Frazier |
Cornelius |
Susan |
29-May-15 |
Aztec |
11 |
460 | |
Quincy Cornelius |
Nell Corlett |
Cornelius |
Quincy Corlett |
31-Oct-16 |
Aztec |
11 |
461 | |
Quincy Cornelius |
Nell Corlett |
Cornell | |
23-May-16 |
Rosing |
12 |
475 |
M - 5th |
W. R. Cornell |
no entry |
Costillo * | |
30-Jul-25 |
Toadlena |
39 |
1640 |
F - 1st |
Emillo Costillo |
Dorothy Manuelito |
Cox |
Hartzell David |
30-Jul-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1639 | |
Herbert M. Cox |
Rachel Pickering |
Crafts |
John Franklin |
9-Dec-26 |
Farmington |
46 |
1924 | |
Howard Crafts |
Maude Owens |
Cramer | |
27-Dec-14 |
Aztec |
11 |
451 |
M - 1st |
Thos. Cramer |
Hewitt |
Crandall | |
16-Jun-09 |
Flora Vista |
3 |
122 |
5th |
Walter O. Crandall |
Gladice Graham |
Crandall * | |
28-Jun-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1803 |
F - 1st |
Walter Crandall |
Sarah Bain |
Crawford |
Allen Donald |
17-Mar-16 |
Farmington |
31 |
1287 | |
Frank H. Crawford |
Ura Allen |
Crawford |
James Mangum |
13-Dec-26 |
Aztec |
45 |
1915 | |
James E. Crawford |
Hazel E. Mangum |
Crawford |
Velda Rebecca |
22-Aug-21 |
Bloomfield |
23 |
946 | |
Franklin D. Crawford |
Mary S. Hewitt |
Crawford | |
2-Jul-11 |
Cintent |
6 |
230 |
2nd |
Allen Crawford |
Pearl Sealing |
Crawford | |
10-Apr-13 |
Bloomfield |
9 |
351 |
M - 8th |
W. E. Crawford |
no entry |
Creamer |
Lillian Viola |
14-Jan-22 |
Bloomfield |
24 |
1011 | |
Thos. Francis Creamer |
Francis C. Hewitt |
Creamer |
John Henry |
13-Apr-16 |
Bloomfield |
10 |
422 | |
T. F. Creamer |
Frances Hewitt |
Croft |
Lois Lurline |
9-Sep-21 |
Aztec |
23 |
955 | |
Howard Franklin Croft |
Maud Owens |
Cronan | |
15-Oct-09 |
Farmington |
4 |
141 |
6th? |
Chas. P. Cronan |
Melissa Grove |
Cronan | |
11-Aug-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
335 |
7th |
Pat Cronin |
M. E. Grove |
Crozier |
Caroline |
20-Dec-13 |
Aztec |
9 |
344 | |
George H. Crozier |
Caroline Aldrich |
Cummings |
Evelyn |
1-Mar-23 |
Shiprock |
29 |
1225 | |
Chester T. Cummings |
Nellie Cowan |
Cunningham | |
24-Nov-25 |
Farmington |
41 |
1710 |
M - 7th |
Dan Cunningham |
Myrtle Paulk |
Curley |
Despah |
8-Feb-26 |
Fruitland |
42 |
1749 | |
Jim Curley Bega |
Katie Charley |
Curley |
Itchinhasbah |
8-Dec-24 |
Toadlena |
36 |
1531 | |
Harry Curley |
Nellie Glensbah |
Curley |
Thomas |
22-Sep-26 |
Toadlena |
44 |
1843 | |
Harry Curley |
Nellie Klentesback |
Curley * | |
18-Jan-26 |
Toadlena |
41 |
1734 |
F - 5th |
Charley Curley |
Yanipah |
Current |
Eugene R. |
28-Jan-20 |
Aztec |
17 |
724 | |
Ray B. Current |
Sadie E. McGee |
Curtis |
Emily Ruth |
23-Feb-27 |
Aztec |
46 |
1948 | |
Willis Curtis |
Emma Cox |
Dalton |
Annabell |
8-May-21 |
Kirtland |
22 |
903 | |
Vernon Dalton |
Ruby Hadden |
Damatti | |
6-Apr-10 |
Farmington |
5 |
180 |
7 th |
John Damatti |
Margherito Parisie |
Daniels |
Lillian Elizabeth |
13-Jun-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1096 | |
William Daniels |
Nellie Mason |
Darr |
David Jas. |
7-Mar-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1042 | |
Jas. Darr |
Beryl Ravenscroft |
Davidson * | |
3-Sep-20 |
Aztec |
19 |
807 |
F - 2nd |
Lester L. Davidson |
Mary D. Leeper |
Davis |
Frank Alfred |
22-Oct-23 |
Blanco |
32 |
1343 | |
Elmer Davis |
Uler Miller |
Davis |
Hazel |
12-Oct-22 |
Aztec |
27 |
1133 | |
Aaron Davis |
Maggie Snell |
Davis |
John |
10-Apr-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
260 | |
Royal J. Davis |
Lillian Pond |
Davis |
Kate |
21-Oct-18 |
Aztec |
14 |
596 | |
H. Elmer Davis |
Lulu A. Miller |
Davis |
Ronald Chas. |
16-Mar-21 |
La Plata |
23 |
975 | |
Elbert Davis |
Stella B. Pinkerton |
Davis | |
28-May-09 |
Cedar Hill |
3 |
121 |
8th |
George B. Davis |
Laura L. Edson |
Davis | |
29-Jun-09 |
Cedar Hill |
4 |
134 |
2nd |
Lewis S. Davis |
Ollie Berry |
Davis | |
25-Jun-16 |
Farmington |
11 |
432 |
M - 2nd |
Royal Davis |
Lillie Pond |
Dawson |
Thomas Franklin |
18-Mar-25 |
Aztec |
37 |
1572 | |
Wm. Franklin Dawson |
Edith Carlile |
Dawson |
Burton Trent |
8-Jan-23 |
Aztec |
29 |
1204 | |
Ely Ulyoes Dawson |
Florence Brown |
Day |
Lillian Lydia |
18-Oct-22 |
Flora Vista |
27 |
1134 | |
Marion M. Day |
Lillian Gatlin |
De Cordova |
Norman Guy |
4-Jul-21 |
Aztec |
22 |
929 | |
Earl Guy De Cordova |
Loretta Ruth Muller |
Dean |
Margarite |
11-Aug-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1647 | |
Herschel A. Dean |
Bessie Waters |
Dean | |
13-Sep-24 |
Farmington |
35 |
1487 | |
Clarence Dean |
Ethel Wynn |
Decker |
James Willard |
9-Mar-23 |
Kirtland |
29 |
1228 | |
Jesse Elmer Decker |
Mary Elsie Decker |
Decker |
Charles Adam |
8-May-23 |
Kirtland |
30 |
1269 | |
James B. Decker |
Lura Pearl Adams |
DeCordova |
Gladys Marie |
13-Aug-22 |
Aztec |
31 |
1288 | |
Earle G. DeCordova |
Loretta Ruth Muller |
Dele * | |
28-Jun-26 |
Toadlena |
43 |
1795 |
M - 8th |
Hosteen Dele |
Elthnosbah |
Denison |
Joan |
23-Mar-26 |
Toadlena |
42 |
1759 | |
Tsosy Denison |
Nashbah Manuelita |
Dial |
Dial Margaret Eileen |
3-Jul-21 |
Aztec |
22 |
928 | |
Everett O. Dial |
Liska Ricketts |
Dial |
Leona Maxine |
21-Oct-23 |
Aztec |
31 |
1326 | |
Everett O. Dial |
Pera Liska Ricketts |
Dial |
Walter Edward |
7-Dec-21 |
Aztec |
24 |
1003 | |
Cecil C. Dial |
Elsie L. Dusenberry |
Dicus |
Francis Alfred |
2-Sep-23 |
Farmington |
31 |
1320 | |
Lovell Whelan Dicus |
Grace Zanolis Dicus |
Dinetdele |
Samuel |
26-Nov-22 |
Toadlena |
27 |
1154 | |
Hugh Dinetdele |
Fannie Becenti |
Divers |
Juana Merle |
25-Jun-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1614 | |
Francis L. Divers |
Rosa L. Killion |
Dixon |
Clayton Goodwin |
9-Mar-27 |
Shiprock |
47 |
1960 | |
John Dixon |
Frances Willard |
Dixon |
Harvey |
26-May-27 |
Shiprock |
48 |
2009 | |
Harvey Dixon |
Ellen Nakideme |
Dixon |
Viola Louise |
22-Dec-25 |
Shiprock |
41 |
1728 | |
Harvey Dixon |
Ellen Noka Dena |
Dixon |
James |
10-Oct-22 |
Shiprock |
27 |
1138 | |
John G. Dixon |
Frances Willard |
Dixon |
Julia |
9-Feb-24 |
Shiprock |
34 |
1422 | |
David Dixon |
Usson C. S. Be Jah |
Dixon |
Wm. David |
1-Jul-24 |
Shiprock |
34 |
1451 | |
Harvey Dixon |
Ellen Trackedene |
Doe | |
15-Jan-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
88 |
1st |
Gordon Doe |
Governeur Grunshawe |
Doe | |
24-Apr-10 |
Farmington |
5 |
183 |
2nd |
Gordon T. Doe |
Govenour Grimshaver |
Donald |
William Hughes |
14-Feb-26 |
Flora Vista |
41 |
1747 | |
Beecher Carroll Donald |
Rose Jaynes |
Dorgitz |
George Sell |
31-May-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1805 | |
Frank Dorgitz |
Jennie Bown |
Dorqitz |
Arthur Mell |
31-May-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1806 | |
Frank Dorgitz |
Jennie Bown |
Dosher |
Bessie Emily |
21-Dec-19 |
Precinct # 3 |
17 |
697 | |
Wm. Thos. Dosher |
Clara Rosetta Burtner |
Douglass |
Earl McGrath |
7-Feb-24 |
Farmington |
33 |
1393 | |
Earl Douglass |
Mary Elizabeth Martin |
Douglass |
Horace Verdun |
14-Jul-17 |
Precinct # 2 |
13 |
524 | |
Ora B. Douglass |
Edith Hines |
Douglass | |
8-Sep-19 |
Precinct # 2 |
16 |
659 |
F - 2nd |
C. Y. Douglass |
Effie Sewell |
Douglass |
David Eldon |
12-Oct-18 |
Precinct # 2 |
14 |
593 | |
Earl Douglass |
Bess Martin |
Dove |
John |
11-May-27 |
Navajo Res. |
48 |
2031 | |
John Dove |
Ada |
Downey |
Shirley Juanita |
12-Jul-23 |
Aztec |
31 |
1298 | |
Arthur Bruce Downey |
Bertie Lee McGrady |
Dragoo |
Jacqueline G. |
17-Jul-26 |
Farmington |
47 |
1997 | |
Earl Dragoo |
Verna B. Brogles |
Drolet |
Betty Jo |
1-Aug-24 |
Farmington |
35 |
1465 | |
Joseph Marshall Drolet |
Fanny Allen |
Drolet |
Clara |
3-Jun-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1279 | |
Joseph Marshall Drolet |
Fannie Allen |
Drolet |
Mary Elaine |
24-Sep-21 |
Farmington |
23 |
964 | |
Joseph Marshall Drolet |
Fannie Allen |
Dubeau | |
25-Jul-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
232 |
1st |
John Dubeau |
Margaret Rush |
Dudley |
Herbert G. |
19-Dec-09 |
Aztec |
5 |
178 | |
Homer A. Dudley |
Lizzie Ayers |
Dudley | |
23-Aug-16 |
Aztec |
11 |
457 |
F - 1st |
Guy Dudley |
Lucy Thurston |
Dufur |
Albert |
22-Dec-22 |
Aztec |
28 |
1167 | |
Albert D. Dufur |
Bertha L. Capps |
Dufur |
Chas. Wm. |
11-Oct-25 |
Aztec |
40 |
1683 | |
Milford M. Dufur |
Agnes Wigglesworth |
Dufur |
Frankie |
29-Sep-09 |
Aztec |
4 |
152 | |
Frank Dufur |
Nora Jackson |
Dufur |
Jewel Ellene |
30-Aug-26 |
Farmington |
45 |
1884 | |
Xavier Dufur |
Annie E. Payne |
Dufur |
Joan |
18-Feb-20 |
Bloomfield |
18 |
731 | |
Xavier Dufur |
Annie Payne |
Dufur |
Lena |
28-Jun-18 |
Precinct # 10 |
14 |
585 | |
Zavier Dufur |
Annie Eliza Payne |
Dufur |
Louisa |
7-Dec-08 |
La Plata |
3 |
86 | |
W. T. Dufar |
Phoeba J. Harris |
Dufur |
Luita LaVina |
16-May-19 |
Precinct # 2 |
16 |
643 | |
Alonzo M. Dufur |
Grace Pearl Tyler |
Dufur |
Milford Ernest |
5-Dec-19 |
Aztec |
16 |
678 | |
Walter Henry Dufur |
Edna May Tyler |
Dufur |
Thomas Henry |
8-Aug-16 |
Aztec |
12 |
479 | |
Walter U. Dufur |
Edna Tyler |
Dufur |
Vernie Lyle |
1-Jun-24 |
La Plata |
35 |
1455 | |
Xavier Dufur |
Annie Eliza Payne |
Dufur | |
25-Mar-22 |
Aztec |
25 |
1048 |
M - 6th |
Xavier Dufur |
Annie E. Payne |
Dufur |
Alonzo Jr. |
7-Dec-19 |
Aztec |
16 |
679 | |
Wm. Jacob Dufur |
Rosalie Rippey |
Dufur |
Darrias Chancy |
31-Jul-16 |
Aztec |
11 |
437 | |
Chancy C. Dufur |
Elizabeth Jones |
Duke |
Robt. Wm. |
23-Nov-18 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
624 | |
Cecil Duke |
Florence Bell |
Duncan |
Richard |
25-Mar-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1049 | |
John Wm. Duncan |
Ida Pearl Pritchett |
Duncan |
Tom |
10-Jul-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1449 | |
John W. Duncan |
Ida P. Pritchett |
Duncan | |
23-Aug-26 |
Shiprock |
44 |
1845 |
M - 3rd |
Joe Duncan |
Kitty Benally |
Duncan |
Ashley |
10-Oct-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1682 | |
W. B. Duncan |
Maggie Plymer |
Dunham |
Cordelia |
18-Oct-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
546 | |
Erving Dunham |
Cordelia McDermott |
Dunham |
John |
no record |
Dunning | |
5-May-07 |
Aztec |
1 |
1 |
M |
Harry L. Dunning |
Lena Austin |
Dunning | |
24-Feb-09 |
Aztec |
3 |
99 |
1st |
Harry Dunning |
Lena Austin |
Dunshe |
Harry Sterling |
16-Jan-12 |
Aztec |
8 |
325 | |
H. A. Dunshe |
Mabel M. Thomas |
Dupee | |
3-Jan-10 |
Farmington |
4 |
156 |
7th |
Frank Dupee |
Lillian Anna Kelly |
Duran |
Dave |
8-Jul-26 |
Bloomfield |
43 |
1814 | |
King Duran |
Bertha Nickerson |
Duran |
Joseph |
27-Oct-24 |
Bloomfield |
35 |
1496 | |
King Duran |
Bertha Nickerson |
Duran |
Regnaldo Avenicio |
17-Mar-25 |
Blanco |
38 |
1585 | |
Sequel Duran |
Socorro Garcia |
Duran | |
21-Oct-22 |
Blanco |
27 |
1135 |
M - 3rd |
Kelly Duran |
Locorro Garcia |
Durnell |
Clyde Russell |
14-Feb-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1220 | |
Asa O. Durnell |
Esther Anderson |
Durnell |
Robt. Asa |
17-Jun-21 |
Waterflow |
22 |
922 | |
Asa Durnell |
E. Anderson |
Dusenberry | |
5-May-18 |
Aztec |
14 |
581 |
F - 5th |
Ed. B. Dusenberry |
Cornelia N. Ray |
Dustin |
Almon E. |
28-Dec-21 |
Farmington |
24 |
1001 | |
Berney E. Dustin |
Ruth L. Spencer |
Dustin |
Thelma Esther |
14-Mar-26 |
Farmington |
42 |
1756 | |
Thomas Dustin |
Margaret Guyman |
Dye |
Annilois |
5-Apr-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1980 | |
James A. Dye |
Ruth Stone |
Ealum |
Guy Orville |
3-May-20 |
Aztec |
19 |
770 | |
Walter Allen Ealum |
Anna Bertha Nossman |
Edwards |
Gladys Irene |
27-Dec-22 |
Aztec |
28 |
1169 | |
William R. Edwards |
Louella May Johnson |
Eldridge |
Ada Pauline |
4-Nov-23 |
Riverside |
32 |
1354 | |
James E. Eldridge |
Ada Ball |
Eldridge |
Willie |
23-Nov-15 |
Cedar Hill |
10 |
410 | |
James Eldridge |
Ada Ball |
Eldridge |
died unnamed |
10-Aug-24 |
La Plata |
35 |
1459 | |
Floyd Eldredge |
Ruby Walker |
Eldridge |
James Chesfor |
22-Nov-26 |
Cedar Hill |
45 |
1892 | |
Claude Eldridge |
Julia Tabatha Maddox |
Elebah | |
17-Jan-26 |
Shiprock |
42 |
1748 |
F - 3rd |
Kea Annenez |
Ekedespah |
Elliott |
Joann Mae |
12-Jan-26 |
Farmington |
41 |
1732 | |
J. W. Elliott |
Flora B. Wardle |
Ellis |
Philander Ward |
15-Apr-23 |
Aztec |
30 |
1249 | |
Ernest Lewy Ward Ellis |
Hazel Friend |
Elmer |
Joseph Edgar |
8-Dec-11 |
La Plata |
6 |
251 | |
Oliver Sam'l Elmer |
Mary O. Watson |
Elmer |
Arthur Wilson |
16-Feb-19 |
Precinct # 3 |
15 |
623 | |
Oliver Samuel |
Mary O. Watson |
Elmer * | |
2-Dec-19 |
Liberty |
17 |
685 |
F - 2nd |
Samuel Elmer |
Mary Zufelt |
Ensign |
Eunice Gay |
22-Nov-20 |
Cedar Hill |
20 |
830 | |
Floyd Ensign |
Esther M. Gay |
Ensign | |
27-Feb-17 |
Precinct # 2 |
12 |
499 |
M - 1st |
Floyd W. Ensign |
Esther M. Gay |
Espinosa |
Alfredo |
26-Feb-22 |
Largo |
25 |
1036 | |
Santiago Espinosa |
Sofia Armenta |
Espinosa |
Candelaria Carmen |
2-Feb-24 |
Largo |
33 |
1400 | |
Santiago Espinosa |
Sofia Armenta |
Eubanks |
Myrtis Geraldine |
7-Aug-24 |
Aztec |
35 |
1462 | |
James F. Eubanks |
Myrtis Henderson |
Eubanks |
William Slaughter |
5-May-22 |
Aztec |
26 |
1083 | |
James Floyd Eubanks |
Myrtis Henderson |
Euke | |
9-Dec-09 |
Farmington |
4 |
147 |
7th |
Ira W. Euke |
Bertha A. Elwell |
Euke | |
27-Dec-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
245 |
8th |
I. W. Euke |
Bertha A. Elwell |
Evans |
Bertha Mae |
25-Nov-21 |
Kirtland |
25 |
1050 | |
Edwin Chas. Evans |
Marie Hadden |
Evans | |
10-Mar-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1258 |
F - 2nd |
Chas. N. Evans |
Grace Meyers |
Ewell |
Jim |
12-Dec-23 |
Aztec |
32 |
1360 | |
Jesse D. Ewell |
Julia Sanders |
Farman |
Alta May |
21-Mar-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1046 | |
Eli Farman |
Jerdie Longhorn |
Farrow |
Laura Lena |
14-Oct-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1685 | |
J. W. Farrow |
India Harwell |
Faulkner |
Faulkner |
31-Dec-26 |
Aztec |
46 |
1917 |
F - 2nd |
Arthur Faulkner |
Martha Hersey |
Faverino |
Louis Tony |
9-Jul-27 |
Bloomfield |
48 |
2028 | |
Michael Louis Faverino |
Mary Antonia Cartassa |
Fedel |
Frank Victor |
25-Apr-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1431 | |
Louis Fedel |
Amelia Zan Camella |
Fields |
Thomas Harold |
6-May-07 |
Aztec |
1 |
8 | |
Monroe Fields |
E. J. Jarvis |
Fifield |
Myron Fickas Jr.. |
24-Sep-14 |
Aztec |
9 |
370 | |
Myron F. Fifield |
Effie Fickas |
Finch |
Abel Glover |
2-Jun-27 |
Bloomfield |
48 |
2020 | |
Abraham Finch |
Gertrude Glover |
Finch |
Eva May Elizabeth |
28-Mar-27 |
Aztec |
47 |
1962 | |
John Welford Finch |
Francis Celestin Hewitt |
Finch |
Frederick Fennmore |
20-Jun-18 |
Precinct # 6 |
14 |
584 | |
Abe Finch |
Gertrude Gloner |
Finch |
Harold Raymond |
15-Aug-22 |
LaPlata |
27 |
1121 | |
Clarence Raymond Finch |
Gladys Lorraine Schwyhand |
Finch |
Lillian Jane |
7-Feb-22 |
Bloomfield |
24 |
1024 | |
Abe Finch |
Gertrude Glover |
Finch |
Mary Louise |
14-Nov-22 |
Bloomfield |
28 |
1156 | |
Thomas J. Finch |
Mary Ann Allen |
Finch |
Melvin Peter |
11-Aug-24 |
Aztec |
36 |
1502 | |
Franklin F. Finch |
Clarcia M. Knowlton |
Finch |
Robt. Lee |
4-Nov-20 |
Bloomfield |
20 |
828 | |
Milton F. Finch |
Francis Winnifred Salmon |
Finch |
Vellida Rosalee |
11-Nov-24 |
Aztec |
36 |
1503 | |
Peter Finch |
Sarah Allen |
Finch |
William Clyde |
1-Sep-26 |
Bloomfield |
44 |
1865 | |
William Clyde Finch |
Pearl Norton |
Finch ( see Hendricks) | |
28-Apr-13 |
Bloomfield |
9 |
353 | |
Will Finch |
Edna Hendricks |
Finch/Hendricks | |
28-Apr-13 |
Bloomfield |
9 |
353 | |
Will Finch |
Edna Hendricks |
Fitzgerald |
Ritchie Jay |
30-Oct-23 |
Farmington |
32 |
1329 | |
Maurice B. Fitzgerald |
Inez Crandell |
Fitzgerald |
Lorine |
14-Nov-18 |
no entry |
15 |
606 | |
G. A. Fitzgerald |
Lorine Seay |
Flaugh | |
22-Jan-13 |
LaPlata |
7 |
296 |
1st |
Von Flaugh |
Lucy Johnson |
Fletcher |
Mildred Vera |
31-Jul-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1641 | |
F. J. Fletcher |
Freda Lemon |
Florez |
Jose Bernardino |
25-May-27 |
Aztec |
48 |
2008 | |
Torifio Florez |
Louisa Valdez |
Forbes |
Wm. Harvey |
1-Jan-21 |
Aztec |
20 |
853 | |
Wm. H. Forbes |
Mary E. Butler |
Forbes |
Elizabeth Ruth |
2-Feb-23 |
Flora Vista |
29 |
1211 | |
William Harvey Forbes |
Mary E. Butler |
Foreman |
Henry |
13-Jul-27 |
Farmington |
48 |
2041 | |
Eli Foreman |
Jerdie Longhorn |
Foreman |
Lloyd Andrew |
12-Sep-14 |
LaPlata |
9 |
384 | |
Wm. F. Foreman |
Addie F. Lewis |
Foreman |
Irine |
16-Oct-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1686 | |
Eli Foreman |
Jerdie Longhorn |
Foreman |
Lewis Irvin |
10-Apr-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1427 | |
Eli Foreman |
Jerdie Longhorn |
Forrest | |
5-Sep-11 |
Turley |
6 |
240 |
1st |
Frank Bird Forrest |
Martinez |
Foster |
Myron |
10-Mar-10 |
Cedar Hill |
5 |
174 | |
Ed. H. Foster |
Roxie E. Graves |
Foster |
Donald Burnett |
15-May-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1439 | |
Benj. Francis Foster |
Mary Burnett Foster |
Foutz |
Helen |
25-Nov-19 |
Fruitland |
16 |
677 | |
Elmer Foutz |
Ethel Brimhall |
Foutz |
Hugh Monroe |
12-Sep-25 |
Shiprock |
40 |
1664 | |
Hough Foutz |
Elmina Taylor |
Foutz |
Reed B. |
20-Sep-23 |
Kirtland |
31 |
1315 | |
Joseph Bert Foutz |
Etta Grace Briggs |
Foutz |
Reed B. |
no entry |
Kirtland |
35 |
1472 | |
Joseph B. Foutz |
Etta G. Biggs |
Foutz | |
1-May-13 |
Fruitland |
8 |
315 |
3rd |
Jess Foutz |
Leonia Ashcroft |
Foutz | |
4-Mar-18 |
Kirtland |
14 |
559 |
M |
Jesse Foutz |
Clara Ashcroft |
Foutz | |
29-Apr-19 |
no entry |
15 |
633 |
M - 2nd |
Birh Foutz |
Lora Biggs |
Foutz | |
13-Jun-23 |
Kirtland |
31 |
1304 |
F - 1st |
Le Roy Foutz |
Gertrude Biggs |
Foutz | |
15-Jul-25 |
Kirtland |
39 |
1632 |
M - 2nd |
LeRoy Foutz |
Gertrude Biggs |
Foutz |
Albert Kneale |
4-Aug-25 |
Fruitland |
40 |
1698 | |
Jess J. Foutz |
Clara Ashcroft Foutz |
Foutz |
Emogene |
21-Feb |
Farmington |
35 |
1471 | |
Hugh Foutz |
Elmina Taylor |
Foutz |
Freida |
29-Mar-26 |
Farmington |
42 |
1774 | |
Alma Luff Foutz |
Harriet Dustin |
Foutz |
La Rue |
12-Sep-21 |
Fruitland |
23 |
958 | |
Elmer Foutz |
Ethel Brimhall |
Foutz |
Velma |
10-Apr-21 |
Fruitland |
21 |
887 | |
Joseph Bert Foutz |
Etta Grace Biggs |
Fox |
Billie Joe |
7-Jun-21 |
Farmington |
22 |
920 | |
Lon Fox |
Lena Wynn |
Fox |
Lou |
1-May-18 |
Farmington |
14 |
575 | |
Lou Fox |
Lena Wynn |
Fox |
Richard Wynn |
12-Feb-20 |
Farmington |
18 |
737 | |
Lou M. Fox |
Lena M. Wynn |
Fox | |
11-Oct-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
16 |
663 |
born dead |
Chas. Fox |
Mary Bruner |
Fox * | |
11-Oct-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
702 |
F - 8th |
Charles Fox |
Mary Brewer |
Frame |
Lavada Madeline |
10-May-27 |
LaPlata |
47 |
2000 | |
Raymond Frame |
Goldie Harris |
Francisco |
Merl C. |
23-Jun-27 |
Farmington |
48 |
2004 | |
Merl Francisco |
Anna May Hargrave |
Frank |
Frank |
20-Jan-26 |
Toadlena |
41 |
1736 |
F - 4th |
Frank |
Ida Todul |
Franklin |
Norene Louise |
14-Apr-18 |
Farmington |
14 |
577 | |
Wallace Franklin |
Grace Chittenale |
Franklin * | |
20-Jun-17 |
Farmington |
12 |
489 |
M - 1st |
Wallace Franklin |
Grace Chittenden |
Freeman |
Evelyn Belle |
8-Feb-11 |
LaPlata |
5 |
212 | |
Wm. Frederic Freeman |
Addie Lewis |
Freeman |
Madaline May |
1-Jan-24 |
Farmington |
33 |
1387 | |
Lawrence Freeman |
Bulah Hall |
Fritz | |
17-Feb-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
94 |
3rd |
August Fritz |
Margaret Koch |
Fry | |
9-Jul-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
363 |
F - 1st |
Roy F. Fry |
Erma Nettie Carson |
Funk |
Ella Loraine |
20-Nov-19 |
LaPlata |
17 |
684 | |
Clarance Raymond Funk |
Gladys Loraine Maupin |
Funk |
Marcidas May |
17-Jan-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1542 | |
C. R. Funk |
Gladys Schwyhod |
Furhman |
Irine |
23-Aug-12 |
LaPlata |
8 |
307 | |
Geo. W. Furhman |
Isabelle Glaser |
Furman |
George Gould |
6-Dec-09 |
Farmington |
4 |
148 | |
Leander B. Furman |
Agnes Fanny Miller |
Furman |
Robert Lea |
24-Nov-14 |
Farmington |
10 |
388 | |
L. B. Furman |
Agnes Miller |
Gale |
Myrtle Fay |
20-Sep-23 |
Aztec |
31 |
1312 | |
Frank R. Gale |
Mae Hippler |
Gale | |
23-Aug-19 |
Precinct # 11 |
16 |
658 |
M - 9th |
George A. Gale |
Josephine A. Black |
Gale |
Burl Ray |
3-Apr-26 |
Aztec |
42 |
1767 | |
Frank R. Gale |
Mae Hippler |
Gallagher |
Julia Ann |
4-Jan-23 |
Waterflow |
28 |
1189 | |
John M. Gallagher |
Sarah Pearl Nelson |
Gallegos |
Ovillda Virginia |
10-Oct-24 |
Frances |
36 |
1507 | |
Simon Gallegos |
Catalina Duran |
Garcia |
Josefita |
13-Feb-24 |
Turley |
33 |
1401 | |
Abram Garcia |
Genara Miera |
Garcia | |
6-Jan-21 |
Turley |
20 |
854 |
M -2nd |
Manuel Garcia Jaquez |
Alice Montano |
Gardner |
Carolyn Bernice |
30-Jun-27 |
Cedar Hill |
48 |
2007 | |
Jack Burt Gardner |
Reola Ina Sharp |
Gardner |
Frederick Walter Jr. |
14-May-27 |
Bloomfield |
47 |
1994 | |
Frederick Walter Gardner |
Olive Marble |
Garrett |
Amasa H. |
15-Apr-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1579 | |
A. R. Garrett |
Cecile B. Taylor |
Garrett |
Andrew Ralph Jr. |
29-Dec-20 |
Jackson |
20 |
852 |
twin |
Andrew R. Garrett |
Cecil Bell Taylor |
Garrett |
Betty Jane |
21-Dec-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
690 | |
A. R. Garrett |
Lucille Belle Taylor |
Garrett |
Barbara Ann |
29-Dec-20 |
Jackson |
20 |
851 |
twin |
Andrew R. Garrett |
Cecil Bell Taylor |
Garrett |
James Taylor |
15-Dec-26 |
Farmington |
46 |
1923 | |
Andrew Ralph Garrett |
Cecile Bell Taylor |
Garrison |
Velma Maria |
27-Nov-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
409 | |
Erle Garrison |
Mamie Euga Peterson |
Gay |
Maxine Idell |
21-Jun-24 |
Aztec |
35 |
1463 | |
William Douglas Gay |
Gweneth I. Smith |
Gay |
Alta G. |
17-Dec-09 |
Aztec |
4 |
159 | |
Joseah D. Gay |
Ada V. Giddings |
Gedisnoot |
Ushlee |
12-Dec-23 |
Toadlena |
33 |
1375 | |
Santiago |
Eposbah |
Gehbaner |
Marie Rose |
3-Oct-25 |
Aztec |
40 |
1678 | |
John Gehbaner |
Georgia Smith |
George |
Charles Burke |
8-Feb-26 |
Shiprock |
41 |
1743 | |
Little George |
Nachle |
Germain |
Everett Roy |
11-Nov-17 |
San Juan Co. |
13 |
523 | |
Willard C. Germain |
Inez L. Mollenhauer |
Giacomelli |
Lois Rose |
12-Jul-24 |
Bloomfield |
34 |
1454 | |
Lenord John Giacomelli |
Myra Elois Salomon |
Giacomelli |
Louis Fiore |
20-Dec-20 |
Bloomfield |
20 |
843 | |
Fiore Giacomelli |
Maggie Rieva |
Giacomelli |
Lucy |
23-Nov-26 |
Bloomfield |
45 |
1883 | |
Antonio Giacomelli |
Mary Probst |
Giacomelli |
Sylvia |
28-May-22 |
Bloomfield |
26 |
1078 | |
Anthony Giacomelli |
Mary M. Probst |
Giacomelli |
Tony |
19-May-25 |
Bloomfield |
38 |
1596 | |
Anthony Giacomelli |
Mary Martha Probst |
Giacomelli | |
26-Apr-16 |
Bloomfield |
10 |
423 |
F - 3rd |
John Giacomelli |
Eloise Salamon |
Giacomelli |
Lucy Jane |
18-Feb-14 |
Bloomfield |
14 |
558 | |
Lonard John Giacomelli |
Eloise M. Solmon |
Gibson | |
19-Jun-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1612 |
F |
Howard Gibson |
Dorothy Mae Everhart |
Gilcrest |
Elizabeth Jean |
9-Jan-24 |
Farmington |
33 |
1389 | |
Herbert C. Gilcrest |
Elizabeth B. Henning |
Giles |
Eva |
14-Aug-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1650 | |
Calvin Giles |
Rosa Bell Endsley |
Giles |
James Watt |
15-Feb-25 |
Flora Vista |
38 |
1589 | |
D. Giles |
Frankie Spencer |
Giles |
Mamie Mildred |
18-Jun-22 |
Flora Vista |
26 |
1089 | |
Dolphus Giles |
Frances Alice Spencer |
Giles |
Opel Imogene |
7-Oct-20 |
Farmington |
20 |
816 | |
Thos. C. Giles |
Rosabel Endsley |
Gilmour |
Alma Louise |
25-Mar-15 |
La Plata |
10 |
399 | |
Pearly L. Gilmour |
Myrtle M. McCoy |
Giovanini |
Aruno C. |
27-Apr-22 |
Bloomfield |
25 |
1067 | |
Dominick Giovanini |
Rosa Ferari |
Gleckler |
Erma Jean |
4-May-26 |
Farmington |
42 |
1783 | |
Roy McCoy |
Gladys Sadie Gleckler |
Gleckler |
Sadie Gladys |
30-Sep-07 |
Pendelton |
1 |
27 | |
William Gleckler |
Belle Larick |
Gonzales | |
22-Nov-22 |
Blanco |
28 |
1158 |
F - 2nd |
Pablo M. Gonzales |
Lugardo Vigil |
Gonzales |
Felis Carmelita |
20-Nov-20 |
Blanco |
44 |
1852 | |
Pabilito Gonzalez |
Lugardita Vigil |
Gonzales |
Maria Camelita |
20-Nov-20 |
Blanco |
20 |
836 | |
Pablo M. Gonzales |
Lugarda Vigil |
Gonzales |
Maria Rosa |
19-Dec-23 |
Blanco |
33 |
1377 | |
Jose Seferino Gonzales |
Eurbana Rapentte |
Gonzales |
Felis Redolfo |
20-Nov |
Blanco |
45 |
1891 | |
Pablito Gonzalez |
Lugardita Vigil |
Gonzales |
Francisco |
24-Jul-22 |
Blanco |
26 |
1104 | |
Frank Gonzales |
Jacoba Sanchez |
Gonzales |
Lucy |
19-Oct-23 |
Blanco |
32 |
1337 | |
Frank Gonzales |
Jacobita Sanchez |
Gonzales |
Perciliance |
3-Jan-25 |
Blanco |
36 |
1535 | |
Pablo Gonzales |
Lugardo Vigil |
Gonzales |
Sealvino Christobal |
17-Dec-25 |
Blanco |
41 |
1714 | |
Seferino Gonzales |
Urbana Prospentt |
Gonzales * | |
20-Dec-20 |
Blanco |
20 |
842 |
M - 1st |
Frank Gonzales |
Jacobita Sanchez |
Gonzalez |
Jose Geronimo |
30-May-07 |
Bloomfield |
1 |
18 | |
Sautena Gonzalez |
Reginia Valdez |
Gooding |
Georgia Imogene |
7-May-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1613 | |
John Franklyn Gooding |
Grace Ella Goodell |
Gooding |
Joseph Earnest |
22-Aug-23 |
Farmington |
31 |
1302 | |
Robert M. Gooding |
Mabelle A. Kuntz |
Gooding |
Emelia Ann |
19-Jul-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1807 | |
John M. Gooding |
Mollie Berle Trisler |
Gooding |
Ethel Marian |
19-Jul-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1812 | |
Robert M. Gooding |
Mabel Kuntz |
Goodwin |
Gladdys Lucille |
1-Feb-08 |
Flora Vista |
1 |
37 | |
John Goodwin |
M. E. Pyeatt |
Goodwin | |
16-Jul-13 |
Flora Vista |
9 |
354 |
M - 2nd |
Clyde Goodwin |
Clyde Butler |
Gormely |
Mary Louise |
30-Jun-23 |
Waterflow |
31 |
1285 | |
Edro J. Gormely |
Lulu Eskew |
Gosser |
Leo Romero |
12-Jan-10 |
Farmington |
4 |
158 | |
Leopold Gosser |
Felecita Romero |
Gould |
Lelia |
12-Aug-26 |
Nava. |
45 |
1910 | |
Lee Gould |
John Henry's girl |
Goulding |
Anna May |
14-Jun-20 |
Aztec |
19 |
780 | |
Chas. C. Goulding |
Edith Whitford |
Gower |
David Louis |
21-Nov-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
376 | |
Bailey E. Gower |
Jessie Powell |
Gower |
Wm. Ansel |
31-Jan-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1549 | |
Clifford Gower |
Lela Ruth Tusha |
Gower |
Ruth Lorene |
18-Aug-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1816 | |
Clifford Wm. Gower |
Lela Ruth Tusha |
Graham |
Jack Terry |
20-Feb-17 |
Farmington |
12 |
490 | |
John Graham |
Daisy L. Irvin |
Graham |
Kenneth Spafford |
9-Apr-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1979 | |
Harry H. Graham |
Pearl E. Spafford |
Graham |
Sam Jr. |
13-Mar-23 |
Kirtland |
29 |
1230 | |
Sam Graham |
Ruby Green |
Graves |
John Alfred |
13-Apr-07 |
Cedar Hill |
1 |
6 | |
John D. Graves |
Ethel Smith |
Green |
Annie Irene |
22-Oct-23 |
Aztec |
32 |
1356 | |
Arthur Haywood Green |
Ethel Cady Johnson |
Green |
Georgia Washington |
22-Feb-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
309 | |
Geo. N. Green |
Hermenia S. S (H) erbinan |
Green |
Johnye |
20-Mar-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1045 | |
Wm. M. Green |
Johnye McIthoney |
Green * |
unnamed died |
7-Jan-20 |
La Plata |
17 |
716 |
F - 2nd |
Herbert L. Green |
Della Dodds |
Greene |
Arthur H. |
24-May-21 |
Aztec |
22 |
908 | |
Arthur H. Greene |
Ethel Johnson |
Greene |
Opal Lee |
13-Oct-26 |
Aztec |
45 |
1886 | |
Arthur C. Green |
Ethel C. Johnson |
Greene |
Grace Leuelen |
29-Mar-20 |
Aztec |
18 |
753 | |
Arthur H. Greene |
Ethel C. Johnson |
Greer |
Albert Roe |
26-Mar-20 |
Rosing |
18 |
752 | |
Albert Abraham Greer |
Fay W. Whitford |
Greer |
Maureen Fay |
8-Aug-26 |
Aztec |
43 |
1821 | |
Albert A. Greer |
Fay Whitford |
Greer |
Teke Bradford |
5-Oct-21 |
Rosing |
23 |
970 | |
Wm. P. Greer |
Nellie E. Brown |
Greer | |
11-Jun-16 |
Aztec |
11 |
468 |
M - 1st |
Ding Greer |
Nell Brown |
Gregg |
Royal Clide |
28-May-22 |
Cedar Hill |
26 |
1076 | |
Orlando Gregg |
Dulcie Burge |
Grey |
Wallace |
25-Jul-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1636 | |
Ray A. Grey |
Ruth Frame |
Griffin | |
11-Jan-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
346 |
1st |
George K. Griffin |
Blanche Mae Fox |
Griffin | |
5-Dec-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
411 |
2nd |
Geo. K. Griffin |
Blanch May Fox |
Grommett |
Robt. Arthur |
20-Jul-23 |
La Plata |
31 |
1297 | |
Adolph G. Grommett |
Maude Frances Miller |
Gross | |
24-May-10 |
Flora Vista |
5 |
190 |
2nd |
Elmer C. Gross |
Theresa Kohl |
Gross |
Edith Elenor |
29-Sep-21 |
Rosing |
23 |
967 | |
Elmer C. Gross |
Theresa Mary Kohl |
Grove | |
1-Mar-25 |
Flora Vista |
37 |
1571 |
M - 3rd |
Emerson Grove |
Netie Pamler |
Gruber |
Clarence Gilbert |
21-Dec-20 |
Farmington |
20 |
845 | |
Clarence H. Gruber |
Ora B. McCellan |
Gruber * | |
15-Mar-20 |
Aztec |
18 |
747 |
F - 7th |
Alphews N. Gruber |
Jessie M. McClellan |
Gurule |
Epifanio Seledonio |
8-Jan-24 |
Blanco |
33 |
1378 | |
Epifanio Gurule |
Emilia Archebeque |
Gurule |
Edefanio Clemencia |
13-May-22 |
Blanco |
26 |
1074 | |
Epifanio Gurule |
Emilia Archila_ice |
Guyman | |
27-Aug-09 |
Kirtland |
4 |
138 |
2nd |
Chauncey Guyman |
Eunice Shumway |
Guyman | |
27-Jan-26 |
Kirtland |
41 |
1738 |
M - 3rd |
W. J. Guyman |
Vera Guyman |
Hahn |
Carolyn Marie |
22-Aug-22 |
Flora Vista |
27 |
1122 | |
Marvin Elba Hahn |
Virginia Katherine Martin |
Hale |
Carlos Jule |
18-Jun-11 |
Pendelton |
6 |
221 | |
Owen W. Hale |
Miss Pearl Flaugh |
Hale |
Reymond A. |
1-Mar-08 |
LaPlata |
2 |
50 | |
Jas. W. Hale |
Euphemia Applegate |
Hale |
Willard Gorden |
9-Jun-25 |
Aztec |
39 |
1625 | |
Francis Willard Hale |
Gladys Elizabeth Blake |
Hall |
Helen Elisabeth |
10-Nov-24 |
Aztec |
36 |
1504 | |
Geo. D. Hall |
Bob. Lytle |
Halloway |
Murray |
18-Feb-16 |
Aztec |
11 |
471 | |
Murry Halloway |
no entry |
Halloway * | |
18-Jul-20 |
Cedar Hill |
19 |
788 |
M - 2nd |
Levi Halloway |
Dena Ralston |
Hamilton |
Robert |
26-May-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1081 | |
Robert Hamilton |
Daisey Morris |
Hamilton |
Elmer Lawrence |
16-Apr-20 |
Rosing |
18 |
764 | |
Price Hamilton |
Ada Myrtle Marx |
Hampton |
Rose May |
29-Apr-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1580 | |
James Hampton |
Elizabeth Letman |
Hampton |
Dallas Alonzo |
7-Aug-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
368 | |
Dabney Hampton |
Lela Butler |
Hare |
Charles William |
19-Apr-23 |
Bloomfield |
30 |
1244 | |
William Lewis Hare |
Losnie E. James |
Hare |
Rose Mary |
8-Jun-22 |
Bloomfield |
26 |
1087 | |
Alex C. Hare |
Pearl James |
Hare |
Ruth Mary |
8-Jun-22 |
Bloomfield |
26 |
1088 | |
Alex C. Hare |
Pearl James |
Hare |
Wilbur James |
6-May-26 |
Bloomfield |
42 |
1784 | |
Wm. Louis Hare |
Losnie E. James |
Hargis |
Blanche Ellen |
18-Mar-23 |
Bloomfield |
29 |
1226 | |
John Calvin Hargis |
Nellie Blanche Waggoner |
Hargis |
Myrtle Margaret |
5-Apr-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1976 | |
John C. Hargis |
Nellie Wagner |
Harper |
Mata Love Maria |
1-Jul-24 |
Aztec |
34 |
1446 | |
Aaron B. Harper |
Maria Ida Johnson |
Harper | |
15-Aug-09 |
Farmington |
4 |
135 |
7th |
John Harper |
Lucy Coburn |
Harper | |
29-Nov-14 |
Fruitland |
10 |
387 |
8th |
John H. Harper |
Lucy Coburn |
Harris |
Bonnie Lou |
18-Apr-10 |
LaPlata |
5 |
184 | |
John Harris |
Lula Parsons |
Harris |
Fay Edmund |
13-Dec-22 |
Farmington |
28 |
1179 | |
Alonzo Virgil Harris |
Maud Grace Harris |
Harris |
John Ethan |
5-Oct-15 |
LaPlata |
10 |
420 | |
John E. Harris |
Lulu Parsons |
Harrison |
Farony Irene |
27-Feb-27 |
Aztec |
46 |
1945 | |
George McDuffy Harrison |
Allene Ollie Harrison |
Harrison | |
24-Feb-08 |
Farmington |
1 |
43 |
6th |
William Harrison |
Caroline L. Knonig |
Harrison |
infant |
10-Oct-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
371 |
M - 1st |
Wm. Henry Harrison |
Eugenia Evelynn Carson |
Hasbah | |
24-Dec-25 |
Toadlena |
41 |
1718 |
F - 5th |
Clolehin |
Ustzon Yazzi Banma |
Hashbarger |
Lloyd Noah |
10-Apr-23 |
Toadlena |
29 |
1234 | |
Wm. Henry Hashbarger |
Emma Clara Hashbarger |
Hatch |
Francis Pauline |
6-May-20 |
Farmington |
19 |
771 | |
Ira Hatch |
Rachel Frances Hatch |
Hatch |
James Wadsworth |
10-Mar-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
618 | |
Wm. James Hatch |
Berthie Marie Chandler |
Hatch | |
21-Oct-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
292 |
8th |
Joseph W. Hatch |
Lelia Kirk |
Hatch | |
6-May-19 |
no entry |
15 |
635 |
M |
Joe Hatch |
no entry |
Hatch |
Betty Jorie |
4-Nov-21 |
Fruitland |
23 |
981 | |
Ira Hatch |
Rachel F. Locke |
Hatch |
Sherman Locke |
11-Jan-24 |
Fruitland |
33 |
1383 | |
Ira Hatch |
Rachel Frances Locke |
Hately |
Eugene Reeves |
6-Apr-26 |
Aztec |
42 |
1769 | |
Morgan Dean Hately |
Bertha O. McKinley |
Hately |
James E. |
29-Jan-25 |
Aztec |
37 |
1541 | |
Wm. W. Hately |
Margaret Kochis |
Hathaway |
Geo. |
12-Mar-20 |
Farmington |
18 |
755 | |
Geo. Hathaway |
Nellie Hodgkins |
Hawkins | |
0 Jan 1915 |
Farmington |
10 |
386 |
10th |
Alma M. Hawkings |
Harriet Ellen Carlton |
Hawthorne |
William Murray |
17-Dec-19 |
La Plata |
17 |
712 | |
Harry Hawthorne |
Nellie Pearl Baker |
Haynes |
Aldridge Tilman |
22-Dec-24 |
La Plata |
36 |
1528 | |
Kinne Tilman Haynes |
Winnie Davis Aldridge |
Head |
Barbara |
9-Jul-27 |
Farmington |
48 |
2040 | |
Herber Jackson Head |
Mabel Bentley |
Head | |
26-Dec-09 |
Farmington |
4 |
154 |
11th |
P. H. Head |
Martha J. Chapple |
Heflin | |
18-Sep-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
337 |
3rd |
Mark C. Heflin |
Edith J. Johnson |
Heflin | |
19-Jan-09 |
Flora Vista |
3 |
89 |
1st |
Mark Heflin |
Edith Johnson |
Heflin | |
31-Dec-09 |
Flora Vista |
4 |
160 |
7th |
Reuben W. Heflin |
Naoma Henry |
Heizer |
Virgil John |
10-Sep-18 |
Precinct # 10 |
15 |
608 | |
Wallace D. Heizer |
Mary Flaherty |
Helbling |
Margaret Mary |
27-Mar-22 |
Waterflow |
25 |
1057 | |
Wm. Helbling |
Lela Mae Haitz |
Helbling |
Rita Mae |
16-Dec-23 |
Waterflow |
32 |
1367 | |
William Helbling |
Lela Mae Heitz |
Hellekson |
Florence May |
11-May-20 |
Farmington |
19 |
774 | |
Herman Hellekson |
Mabel Shepard |
Hellekson | |
11-Apr-10 |
Farmington |
5 |
179 |
2nd |
Herman Hellekson |
Alice Mabel Shepard |
Hellickson |
Marjorie Ruth |
19-May-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1071 | |
Herman Hellickson |
Mabel Shepherd |
Hendericks |
Rosale Catharin |
29-Sep-12 |
Riverside |
7 |
284 | |
Earl P. Hendricks |
Lulu Johnson |
Henderson |
Frances Emma |
8-Jun-07 |
LaPlata |
1 |
13 | |
Francis Eugene Henderson |
Mary Van Vort |
Henderson |
Vera Lavina |
22-May-11 |
LaPlata |
6 |
223 | |
John Henderson |
Lottie Dufur |
Hendricks |
Barbara Ruth |
17-Mar-21 |
Riverside |
21 |
878 | |
Earl P. Hendricks |
Lula Johnson |
Hendricks |
Glayds |
13-Nov-11 |
LaPlata |
6 |
250 | |
Charles Henderson |
Stella Palmer |
Hendricks |
Laird Foster |
3-Jan-09 |
Cedar Hill |
3 |
91 | |
Richard Hendricks |
Ida Southard |
Hendricks | |
18-Aug-12 |
Cedar Hill |
8 |
330 |
4th |
Richard Hendricks |
Ida Suthard |
Hendricks | |
31-Jul-14 |
Cedar Hill |
9 |
364 |
F - 3rd |
Carl P. Hendricks |
Lulu Johnson |
Hendricks |
Earl P. Jr. |
26-Apr-11 |
Riverside |
6 |
224 | |
Earl P. Hendricks |
Lula Johnson |
Hendrickson | |
22-Jun-09 |
Fruitland |
3 |
120 |
4th |
L. Hendrickson |
Gerda Rainholdson |
Hennigan |
Jack Karn |
20-Apr-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1578 | |
Clyde Hennigan |
Gladys L. Karn |
Herbert |
Helen Catherine |
18-May-24 |
Aztec |
34 |
1437 | |
Harold Herbert |
Ruth McWilliams |
Herbert |
Richard Herrel |
27-Jul-25 |
Aztec |
39 |
1637 | |
Richard Herrel Herbert |
Ruth McWilliams |
Herbert |
Robert Guy |
16-Jan-25 |
Aztec |
37 |
1540 | |
Guy H. Herbert |
Myrtle Foster |
Hermance |
Martha Arline |
2-Mar-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1574 | |
Al Hermance |
Josie Dustan |
Herrea |
Joe Gilberyo |
20-Jun-26 |
Blanco |
44 |
1860 | |
Fred Herrea |
Celia Jaquez |
Herrera |
Clofitas |
10-Apr-17 |
Kline Co. |
13 |
513 | |
Tele Herrera |
Trinidad Valdez |
Hickman |
Elizabeth Isabel |
17-Jan-20 |
Flora Vista |
17 |
720 | |
Alex L. Hickman |
Margaret E. Gilmore |
Hickman |
Frances Tedd |
22-Mar-17 |
Flora Vista |
13 |
515 | |
A. L. Hickman |
Margaret E. Gilmore |
Hickman |
Wm. D. |
16-Mar-26 |
Farmington |
42 |
1757 | |
Logan Hickman |
Maggie Gilmore |
Hicks |
Clifford Irvin |
1-Apr-19 |
Precinct # 2 |
15 |
628 | |
Levi Franklin Hicks |
May Lidia Dodd |
Higgens |
Loraine Adelle |
9-Nov-26 |
Farmington |
46 |
1919 | |
Benjamin Franklin Higgens |
Elizabeth Adelle Gibson |
Hill |
Edward Martin |
13-Jan-24 |
Farmington |
33 |
1390 | |
John E. Hill |
Francis Mildred Martin |
Hill |
Kathleen Martin |
26-Mar-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1573 | |
J. Edward Hill |
Mildred F. Martin |
Hill | |
7-Nov-09 |
Farmington |
4 |
142 |
2nd |
Joseph Hill |
Ella Plank |
Hines |
Lyda Ruth |
2-Feb-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
626 | |
Ray Hines |
May Conner |
Hinman |
Travis Leroy |
10-Jan-24 |
Farmington |
33 |
1391 | |
Clarence L. Hinman |
Delais Broyles |
Hixon |
Madeline Ethel |
17-Jan-24 |
Aztec |
33 |
1382 | |
Chas. Turney Hixon |
Jessie Madeline Utton |
Hixson |
Carlton Walter |
1-Feb-24 |
Aztec |
42 |
1762 | |
Earl C. Hixson |
Belle Hare |
Hixson |
David Charles |
30-Dec-19 |
Bloomfield |
17 |
694 | |
Earl Chas. Hixson |
Belle Hare |
Hixson |
Edrice Elvira |
29-Mar-27 |
Aztec |
47 |
1961 | |
Charles Turney Utton |
Jessie Madeline Utton |
Hixson |
Fay Earl |
9-Mar-22 |
Aztec |
25 |
1043 | |
Earl Chas. Hixson |
Belle Hare |
Hixson |
Ilene Mary |
7-Feb-26 |
Aztec |
42 |
1763 | |
Earl C. Hixson |
Belle Hare |
Hoagland |
Andrew Jackson |
25-May-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1598 | |
Henry Hoagland |
Lillian Herndon |
Hoagland |
James Alphonzo |
19-May-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1082 | |
James Henry Hoagland |
Minerva Lillian Herndon |
Holloway |
Kathleen |
10-Jun-23 |
Cedar Hill |
30 |
1282 | |
Claud Holloway |
Carrie Joines |
Holloway |
Merle Monroe |
24-Apr-25 |
Cedar Hill |
38 |
1593 | |
M. Leviy Holloway |
Dena Ralston |
Holloway |
William |
17-Nov-17 |
Cedar Hill |
13 |
544 | |
William Johnson |
Leota Johnson |
Holloway |
Carrie Orella |
25-Apr |
Precinct # 10 |
16 |
642 | |
Levi Holloway Jr. |
Dena Ralston |
Holloway |
Helen Norena |
1-Apr-23 |
Cedar Hill |
30 |
1247 | |
Wm. Levi Holloway |
Dena Ralston |
Holly |
Daniel |
25-May-17 |
Bloomfield |
12 |
508 | |
Leroy L. Sullivan |
Lane |
Holmes |
Genevieve B. |
5-Dec-07 |
Farmington |
1 |
33 | |
Edward B. Holmes |
Mattie C. Taylor |
Holt |
Ruby M. |
13-Oct-13 |
Flora Vista |
41 |
1726 | |
G. E. Holt |
Grace Gruber |
Hood |
Goldie Fay |
20-Jul-24 |
Farmington |
35 |
1458 | |
Gus Hood |
Grace McCoy |
Hood |
Norma Jean |
31-Oct-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1697 | |
Dennis Hood |
Helen Crawford |
Hood | |
11-Aug-09 |
Farmington |
4 |
136 |
3rd |
Gus. Hood |
Miss Grace McCoy |
Hood | |
25-Mar-12 |
Flora Vista |
7 |
259 |
4th |
Gus Hood |
Grace McCoy |
Hood | |
8-Oct-14 |
Flora Vista |
9 |
379 |
M - 5th |
Gus. Hood |
Grace McCoy |
Hood | |
1-Jul-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
16 |
651 |
F - 7th |
Gustus Hood |
Grace McCoy |
Hood | |
12-Sep-21 |
Hood |
23 |
959 |
F - 8th |
Gustus Hood |
Grace McCoy |
Hooser |
Grover Dayton |
22-Sep-25 |
Cedar Hill |
40 |
1667 | |
William F. Hooser |
Zilpha Hansen |
Hooten |
Margarette Ellen |
7-Oct-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
701 | |
Revis Hotten |
Pearl Jones |
Horn |
Allen Danil |
14-Feb-17 |
LaPlata |
12 |
511 | |
Daniel Allen Horn |
Esther R. Thomas |
Horn |
Frances Gwendolyn |
2-Aug-20 |
Pendelton |
19 |
792 | |
Daniel A. Horn |
Esther R. Thomas |
Horn |
Naomi |
12-May-15 |
Aztec |
10 |
398 | |
Daniel A. Horn |
Esther Thomas |
Horn |
Phyllis Loretta |
24-Dec-23 |
Aztec |
32 |
1362 | |
Dan Horn |
Esther Rhueana Thomas |
Hoskins | |
20-Apr-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
632 |
M - 2nd |
Clarance Hoskins |
Lizzie Marzalene |
Hoskins |
Ada Ardith Margaret |
19-Feb-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1216 | |
Lawarance Hoskins |
Dorothy Jones |
Hoskins |
Billie Marie |
19-Nov-24 |
Farmington |
36 |
1516 | |
Lawrence Hoskins |
Dorothy Jones |
Hoskins |
Charles Leroy |
8-Sep-24 |
Shiprock |
35 |
1468 | |
Chas. Hoskins |
Gladys Fern Conner |
Hoskins |
Emil |
6-Feb-21 |
Farmington |
21 |
866 | |
Clarence Hoskins |
Lizzie Marzaline |
Hoskins |
Mary Alice |
24-May-16 |
Farmington |
10 |
428 | |
Clarence Hoskins |
Lizzie Marsaline |
Howard |
Edwin |
5-Dec-21 |
Farmington |
24 |
997 | |
Russel H. Howard |
Jessie Hill |
Howard |
Edwin Albert |
1-Feb-08 |
Flora Vista |
1 |
39 | |
Fred Howard |
Letha Minner |
Howard | |
27-Dec-12 |
Flora Vista |
8 |
322 |
3rd |
R. H. Howard |
Jessie Alonie Hill |
Howe |
Josephine Mary |
12-Sep-25 |
Aztec |
40 |
1665 | |
Joe Ward Howe |
Laura Belle Gruber |
Howe | |
15-Jan-08 |
Aztec |
1 |
32 |
M |
Dean Howe |
Shidler |
Howlett |
Burling |
26-Aug-23 |
Aztec |
31 |
1309 | |
John Howlett |
Clara Gocher |
Howlett |
Sterling |
26-Aug-23 |
Aztec |
31 |
1310 | |
John Howlett |
Clara Gocher |
Hoy |
Hugh Alexander |
31-Aug-24 |
Farmington |
35 |
1467 | |
Geo. Wellington R. Hoy |
Katie Elizabeth McKellop |
Hubbard |
Alfred Tracy |
29-Feb-20 |
Aztec |
18 |
734 | |
Alfred Tracy Hubbard |
Pauline V. McMichael |
Hubbard |
Ellen Elizabeth |
23-Oct-23 |
Aztec |
32 |
1327 | |
Alfred Tracy Hubbard |
Pauline Vincent McMichael |
Hubbard |
Jack Daniels |
27-Jan-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
300 | |
Matthew I. Hubbard |
Lessie M. Daniels |
Hubbard |
Jas. Merrick |
19-Jun-21 |
Aztec |
22 |
923 | |
Alfred Tracy Hubbard |
Pauline V. McMichael |
Hubbard |
Louella |
30-Oct-22 |
Aztec |
27 |
1139 | |
Robert C. Hubbard |
Florence Annis Morrison |
Hubbard |
Robert |
23-Dec-14 |
Aztec |
11 |
456 | |
Harry Hubbard |
Edna Smith |
Hubbard | |
22-Jul-13 |
Aztec |
8 |
319 |
1st |
Harry A. Hubbard |
Edna Pearle Smith |
Hubbard * |
(died) |
30-Jun-26 |
Aztec |
43 |
1804 |
M - 2nd |
Alfred Tracy Hubbard |
Pauline Vincent McMichael |
Hughes |
John |
31-Jan-10 |
Aztec |
4 |
162 | |
Frank G. Hughes |
Emma Maddox |
Hulfer | |
6-Aug-22 |
Flora Vista |
27 |
1112 |
M - 1st |
Hubbard Milton Hulfer |
Bernice Harrison |
Hulsker | |
10-Nov-11 |
Bloomfield |
7 |
264 |
8th |
H. F. Hulsker |
Grace Dunn |
Hulton |
Bessie May |
10-Dec-23 |
Farmington |
32 |
1365 | |
James Thos. Hulton |
Parallee A. Derryberry |
Hunt |
Carrie ida |
11-Feb-09 |
LaPlata |
3 |
92 | |
Carl R. Hunt |
Edna Allen |
Hunt |
Chas. William |
20-Oct-17 |
Fruitland |
13 |
550 | |
Charles Hunt |
May Mattice |
Hunt |
Edgar |
6-Jul-10 |
LaPlata |
5 |
194 | |
Carl Hunt |
Edna Julia Allen |
Hunt |
Elda Aretta |
5-Jul-25 |
Jewett |
40 |
1674 | |
Chas Hunt |
Mae Mattice |
Hunt |
Florence Elizabeth |
18-Jan-08 |
Farmington |
1 |
34 | |
Thomas Hunt |
Nellie O' Connor |
Hunt |
Marion Alvin |
26-Oct-23 |
Bloomfield |
32 |
1357 | |
Carl Richard Hunt |
Adna Allen |
Hunt |
Thomas |
2-Aug-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
126 | |
Thomas Hunt |
Nellie C. Conner |
Hunt |
Wm. James |
19-Feb-22 |
Waterflow |
25 |
1052 | |
Chas. Hunt |
Mae Mattice |
Hunt | |
21-Aug-19 |
Precinct # 11 |
16 |
657 |
M - 1st |
Lester Geo. Hunt |
Mary Laverne |
Hunter |
Lucile |
9-Mar-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
627 | |
D. Ralph Hunter |
Tena Moulden |
Hunter |
Mary Alice |
4-Feb-10 |
Farmington |
4 |
164 | |
William F. Hunter |
Sada E. Corder |
Hunter |
Ruth |
14-Feb-23 |
La Plata |
30 |
1243 | |
David R. Hunter |
Lena M. Moulden |
Hunter |
Ellen Bernice |
6-Feb-21 |
La Plata |
21 |
867 | |
David R. Hunter |
Lena Moulden |
Hunter | |
31-Oct-16 |
Reservation |
12 |
494 |
F - 1st |
Ralph Hunter |
Tenna Moulden |
Huntington |
Eva Mildred |
5-Feb-20 |
Farmington |
18 |
736 | |
Jess Lee Huntington |
Katherine S. Loffer |
Huntington |
Arthur Melvin |
28-Jan-22 |
Farmington |
24 |
1016 | |
Jess Lee Huntington |
Kathryn Shloffer |
Huntsman | |
11-May-18 |
Farmington |
14 |
579 |
F - 9th |
B. L. Huntsman |
Ruth Adair |
Hurd |
John Robert |
20-Jan-27 |
Farmington |
46 |
1927 | |
Emmett E. Hurd |
Anna V. Mohan |
Hurt |
Daisey Louise |
11-Oct-20 |
Aztec |
20 |
817 | |
Oscar H. Hurt |
Minnie L. Metcalf |
Hurt |
Verda |
27-Jan-20 |
Fruitland |
17 |
722 | |
Jefferson Hurt |
Mabel A. Willis |
Hurt |
Zenes |
16-Apr-19 |
Precinct # 2 |
15 |
629 | |
H. O. Hurt |
Minnie Metcalf |
Huskashe | |
12-Oct-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1684 |
M - 1st |
Basclagi |
Yanapah |
Hutchin |
Elenor Pearl |
12-Nov-14 |
Cedar Hill |
9 |
375 | |
David Huchin |
Pearl Mc Daniel |
Hutchison | |
16-Feb-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
95 |
3rd |
George Hutchison |
Carrie Teberghien |
Hutton |
Maude Ann |
24-Jul-21 |
Farmington |
22 |
937 | |
Jim Thomas Hutton |
Parallee A. Derryberry |
Hutton |
Thomas D. |
10-Aug-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1110 | |
James T. Hutton |
Jerry Berry |
Irvin |
Iris Laveren |
7-Mar-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1971 | |
Nick Brink |
Ruth Irvin |
Irvine | |
21-Mar-17 |
Precinct # 6 |
12 |
497 |
M - 1st |
P. B. Irvine |
Georgia Salmon |
Isbell | |
18-Nov-19 |
Flora Vista |
16 |
675 |
M - 4th |
Joseph L. Isbell |
Etta Upchurch |
Issacs |
Edward |
10-Apr-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1974 | |
Solon Issacs |
Clara Kennedy |
Ivie | |
12-Dec-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
413 |
M - 1st |
Tom Ivie |
Alta Eaton |
Ivie | |
30-Sep-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
547 |
F |
Tona Ivie |
Alta Eaton |
Ivie |
Eva Ruth |
19-Nov-22 |
Farmington |
28 |
1180 | |
Lee Ivie |
Nellie Cronin |
Ivie |
Lewis Edward |
8-Jun-21 |
Farmington |
22 |
921 | |
Arden Ivie |
Elva Scheoghart |
Ivie |
Perry |
26-Nov-22 |
Farmington |
27 |
1152 | |
Tom Ivie |
Alta Eaton |
Ivie | |
16-Jun-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
520 |
M |
Lee S. Ivie |
Nellie E. Cronin |
Ivie | |
10-Mar-18 |
Farmington |
14 |
560 |
F |
William Ivie |
May Cronan |
Ivie |
Wanda Rose |
3-Nov-24 |
Farmington |
36 |
1522 | |
Tom Ivie |
Alta Eaton |
Jadiclah |
Mary |
12-Mar-23 |
Toadlena |
29 |
1227 | |
Joe Jadiclah |
Bah |
James | |
15-Apr-21 |
Toadlena |
21 |
891 |
M - 4th |
James |
Haslikisli Ioli Baunia |
James | |
4-Mar-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
258 |
4th |
William Henry James |
Lillian Blatchford |
Jameson |
Samuel |
26-Aug-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1111 | |
Samuel T. Jameson |
Tennesee A. Berry |
Janson | |
21-Apr-09 |
Aztec |
3 |
116 |
5th |
Carl O. Janson |
Emma Stone |
Jaquez |
Amalia Sedelia |
1-Jul-22 |
Blanco |
26 |
1099 | |
Felipe Jaquez |
Ancicion Munoz |
Jaquez |
Benjamin Lenardo |
15-Oct-24 |
La Plata |
36 |
1513 | |
Albert C. Jaquez |
Virginia Duran |
Jaquez |
Cecilia Rox |
10-Mar-19 |
Blanco |
44 |
1857 | |
Concicion Jaquez |
Vincenti Jaquez |
Jaquez |
Crespin Ruben |
25-Oct-20 |
Archuleta |
20 |
834 | |
Ricardo Jaquez |
Maria Ines Archuleta |
Jaquez |
Luciano |
7-Jan-25 |
Blanco |
36 |
1536 | |
Ricardo Jaquez |
Maria Martinez |
Jaquez |
Luciano Emanuel |
7-Jan-13 |
Blanco |
8 |
313 | |
Jose Telofilo Jacquez |
Edicia Munoz |
Jaquez |
Lucila Utila |
17-Sep-25 |
Turley |
40 |
1702 | |
Vicente Jaquez |
Concicion Jaquez |
Jaquez |
Maria Nieves Rufelia |
5-May-22 |
Turley |
26 |
1075 | |
Manuel Jaquez |
Elisia Monano |
Jaquez |
Pollycarpio Hillario |
14-Jan-25 |
Blanco |
37 |
1543 | |
Felipe Jaquez |
Concepcion Munoz |
Jaquez |
Polomita C. |
13-Feb-22 |
Turley |
24 |
1025 | |
Vincenti Jaquez |
Concicion Jaquez |
Jaquez |
Ramon Seferino |
10-Nov-19 |
Blanco |
44 |
1855 | |
Lonjino Jaquez |
Francisquita Jaquez |
Jaquez |
Roman Sijifredo |
9-Aug-23 |
Archuleta |
32 |
1342 | |
Ricardo Jaquez |
Maria Inez Archuleta |
Jaquez |
Rosana D. |
9-Sep-07 |
Blanco |
1 |
26 | |
Jose Teofilo Jaquez |
Maria E. Munoz |
Jaquez |
Sarah EuFia |
16-Aug-23 |
Blanco |
32 |
1336 | |
Felipe Jaquez |
Concicion Munoz |
Jaquez |
Thomas |
7-Mar-25 |
Aztec |
37 |
1563 | |
Thomas Jaquez |
Lillie Pilon |
Jaquez | |
6-Jan-21 |
Turley |
20 |
854 |
M - 2nd |
Manuel Garcia Jaquez |
Alice Montano |
Jaquez | |
13-Jun-22 |
La Plata |
26 |
1092 |
M - 6th |
Albert C. Jaquez |
Virginia Duran |
Jaquez | |
28-Oct-26 |
Aztec |
45 |
1887 |
M - 8th |
Albert C. Jaquez |
Virginia Duran |
Jaquez | |
1-Jan-27 |
Aztec |
46 |
1947 |
F - 2nd |
Tom Jaquez |
Lillie Pilon |
Jaquez |
(died unnamed) |
29-Aug-26 |
Farmington |
44 |
1833 |
M - 3rd |
George Jaquez |
E. Bonny |
Jaquez |
Garcia |
6-Jan-21 |
Turley |
20 |
854 | |
Manuel Garcia Jaquez |
Alice Montano |
Jaquez | |
14-Jan-25 |
Blanco |
37 |
1538 |
M - 3rd |
Felipe Jaquez |
Concepcion Munoz |
Jaramillo |
(born dead) |
18-Feb-23 |
Blanco |
29 |
1210 |
M - 6th |
Felipe Jaramillo |
Cirilia Trujillo |
Jaramillo | |
4-Feb-22 |
Blanco |
24 |
1021 |
F - 4th |
Felipe Jaramillo |
Cirilia Trujillo |
Joe | |
16-Jan-25 |
Toadlena |
36 |
1534 |
F - 8th |
John Joe |
Hosteende Charley Bitse |
Johnson |
Andrew |
25-Jun-22 |
Cedar Hill |
26 |
1085 | |
William Johnson |
Leota Holloway |
Johnson |
Clehah Lee |
31-Jan-17 |
Aztec |
12 |
483 | |
Herman F. Johnson |
Georgie Wakefield |
Johnson |
Hellen |
3-Jan-10 |
Farmington |
4 |
153 | |
J. R. Johnson |
Anna M. Bassett |
Johnson |
Henry Leonades |
6-Dec-21 |
Flora Vista |
24 |
998 | |
A. V. Johnson |
Susie Franklin |
Johnson |
Lois May |
6-Mar-26 |
Flora Vista |
42 |
1753 | |
Agusta V. Johnson |
Susa C. Franklin |
Johnson |
Marvin |
31-Mar-10 |
Aztec |
5 |
177 | |
W. M. Johnson |
Maggie Brady |
Johnson |
Mermah Yhonabah |
1-Aug-11 |
Liberty |
7 |
278 | |
Aex Hjalmer Johnson |
Ruth Bereth Hall |
Johnson |
Paul Grimes |
12-Sep-20 |
Aztec |
19 |
806 | |
Jessie S. Johnson |
Willie Ethel Grimes |
Johnson |
Sarah Emaline |
1-May-24 |
Flora Vista |
34 |
1433 | |
Agusta Johnson |
Susie C. Franklin |
Johnson |
Willard Eugene |
30-May-21 |
Farmington |
22 |
917 | |
Joshua Johnson |
Gertrude Brown |
Johnson | |
4-Feb-18 |
Precinct # 10 |
14 |
561 |
M - 4th |
Earl P. Hendricks |
Lula Johnson |
Jones |
Jessie M. |
27 Oct 1821 |
Farmington |
23 |
974 | |
E. L. Jones |
Sarah E. Motsenbacker |
Jones |
Muriel Ceril |
31-Jul-07 |
Flora Vista |
1 |
22 | |
Charles D. Jones |
Elizabeth A. Walters |
Jones |
Ralph |
15-Jan-26 |
Shiprock |
41 |
1733 | |
Tom Jones |
Bessie Benally |
Jones |
Russel Howard |
23-Aug-24 |
Aztec |
35 |
1461 | |
Jake Moore Jones |
Edna Ruby Skinner |
Jones |
Walter James |
7-Feb-20 |
Flora Vista |
18 |
727 | |
Clyde W. Jones |
Bessie May Dalles |
Jones | |
16-May-07 |
Aztec |
1 |
3 |
F |
unknown |
Pearl Albesta Jones |
Jones | |
20-Jan-09 |
Aztec |
3 |
90 |
1st |
Jacob M. Jones |
Bessie Hatcher |
Jones | |
23-Aug-16 |
Aztec |
12 |
476 |
M - 4th |
Jones |
Ledford |
Jones | |
7-Apr-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
216 | |
Thomas H. Jones |
Elizabeth M. Calloway |
Jordan |
Melvin N. |
5-Mar-32 |
Flora Vista |
25 |
1041 | |
Melvin Jordon |
Florence Cunningham |
Jordan |
Norine May |
19-Aug-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
699 | |
Chas. W. Jordon |
Winnie Jordon |
Jordon |
Charley Walker |
10-Aug-17 |
Precinct # 5 |
13 |
528 | |
Charlie Walker Jordon |
Winne M. Wynn |
Jordon |
Cora Lee |
17-Apr-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1252 | |
Charles Jordon |
Winnie Myrtle Wynn |
Jordon | |
9-Dec-18 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
598 |
M - 6th |
Albert Jordon |
Mamie Irvin |
Jumbo * | |
1-Jun-26 |
Toadlena |
43 |
1793 |
M - 6th |
Jumbo |
Hapa |
Kaime |
Arthur Ayres |
19-Oct-25 |
Haynes |
40 |
1690 | |
Clifford Ayers Kaime |
Gladys Hersey |
Kaime |
Lora May |
24-Jan-24 |
Haynes |
40 |
1677 | |
Clifford Ayers Kaime |
Gadis Hersey |
Kananipah | |
1-Mar-26 |
Toadlena |
42 |
1751 |
F - 5th |
The Silent Man's Son |
Dorothy's Mother |
Karber |
Lydia Bonita |
28-Jul-25 |
Waterflow |
39 |
1638 | |
Samuel Clarence Karber |
Susan Martha Thiessen |
Kathman |
Opel Fern |
15-Feb-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1219 | |
Edgar C. Kathman |
Grace Lee |
Kayser |
Louie Aloise |
26-Apr-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1591 | |
Chas. A. Kayser |
Allie Dye |
Keeney |
Adeline Christina |
7-Jan-24 |
Aztec |
33 |
1381 | |
Geo. A. Keeney |
Dela Inez Day |
Kelewood |
Harrison |
21-Apr-24 |
Shiprock |
34 |
1424 | |
Harry Kelewood |
Nellie Tsospah E. Begay |
Keller |
Ellis Lester |
6-Oct-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1680 | |
Elmer H. Keller |
Pearl Fulmer |
Keltchner |
Odis Wesley |
13-Nov-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
407 | |
Otis M. Keltchner |
Nettie Stilley |
Kennedy |
Harold Boye |
6-Jul-21 |
Fruitland |
22 |
930 | |
Roy L. Kennedy |
Viola Smith |
Kennedy |
Jack |
16-Jul-24 |
Aztec |
34 |
1445 | |
Eugene Kennedy |
Clara Voy |
Kennedy |
Jene Marie |
25-Feb-23 |
Aztec |
29 |
1213 | |
Angus John Kenney |
Wilma Fisher |
Kennedy |
Pearl |
14-Sep-09 |
Fruitland |
4 |
139 | |
Walter Leroy Kennedy |
Viola Smith |
Kennedy |
Dorthy Jane |
22-Oct-24 |
Aztec |
36 |
1497 | |
Angus John Kenney |
Wilma Fisher |
Kewance * | |
19-Jan-26 |
Toadlena |
41 |
1735 |
F - 2nd |
Kewance |
Topahi-Bitse |
Kilthinapah | |
5-Dec-23 |
Toadlena |
33 |
1376 |
F - 6th |
Mike V. Benelle |
Jun Bitse |
Kincaid |
Mae Bell |
21-Aug-21 |
Farmington |
23 |
950 | |
Marc Bryan Kincaid |
Cordella McWilliams |
Kindel |
Ida May |
14-Jul-18 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
605 | |
Fred Kindel |
Ida May Hutton |
Kinder | |
28-Sep-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
287 |
3rd |
Ora H. Kinder |
Fannie F. Wright |
King |
Curtis Monroe |
28-Nov-21 |
Farmington |
24 |
991 | |
Elmer King |
Lillian Maude Gooding |
King |
Naomi Elizabeth |
18-Oct-20 |
Farmington |
20 |
820 | |
Troy Henry King |
Irene Hammond |
King |
Norman Arthur |
18-Oct-20 |
Farmington |
20 |
819 | |
Troy Henry King |
Irene Hammond |
Kingry | |
7-Oct-09 |
Farmington |
4 |
140 |
3rd |
Samuel O. Kingry |
Edna Whitney |
Kinniard |
Carolyn Jane |
9-Apr-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1975 | |
Herbert Harold Kinniard |
Helen Winifred Harris |
Kirtland |
John Frederick |
15-Jul-23 |
Flora Vista |
31 |
1296 | |
Fred Morris Kirtland |
Pauline Weigrecht |
Knight |
Alan Reeves |
17-Aug-25 |
La Plata |
39 |
1656 | |
Newton Harlan Knight |
Carie Francis Swezey |
Knight |
Algene Blanche |
4-Jul-18 |
Precinct # 3 |
14 |
583 | |
Elmer Knight |
Eva Lena Dosher |
Knight |
Blanche V. |
26-Feb-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1032 | |
Claude E. Knight |
Roberta R. Hunt |
Knight |
Robert Franklin |
10-Dec-26 |
La Plata |
45 |
1890 | |
Newton H. Knight |
Carrie Francis Swezey |
Knight |
Linda Frances |
19-Nov-23 |
Farmington |
32 |
1366 | |
Newton Harlan Knight |
Carrie Frances Swezey |
Knoblock |
Ina Marie |
30-Dec-25 |
Farmington |
41 |
1724 | |
Albert Knoblock |
Effie White |
Knott |
Odra Alma |
25-Apr-18 |
Precinct # 2 |
14 |
568 | |
Geo. W. Knott |
Alma H. Ball |
Knowlton |
May |
27-Apr-07 |
Aztec |
1 |
5 | |
Edward H. Knowlton |
Sarah Allen |
Knowlton |
Zenas |
20-Mar-10 |
Aztec |
5 |
173 | |
Ed H. Knowlton |
Sarah J. Allen |
Knowlton |
Sidney Joseph |
18-Aug-15 |
Aztec |
10 |
405 | |
Zenas Knowlton |
Sarah I. Jones |
Kohe | |
5-Dec-14 |
Aztec |
11 |
450 |
M - 1st |
Frank Kohe |
Thompson |
Kohl |
Frank Thompson |
5-Dec-14 |
Aztec |
23 |
968 | |
Frank L. Kohl |
Ellen Thompson |
Kohl |
Thomas Leroy |
5-Dec-16 |
Aztec |
12 |
478 | |
Frank L. Kohl |
Ellen M. Thompson |
Koppe | |
19-Apr-10 |
Aztec |
5 |
192 |
1st |
John Koppe |
Carrie Petri |
Kortz |
(stillborn) |
16-Nov-25 |
Aztec |
41 |
1707 |
M - 4th |
Wm. John Kurtz |
Edna Douglass |
Kortz |
Virginia May |
1-May-24 |
Aztec |
34 |
1435 | |
Wm. J. Kortz |
Edna May |
Kurtz |
Harold Beryl |
3-Sep-22 |
Flora Vista |
27 |
1126 | |
Wm. John Kurtz |
Edna May Douglass |
Labota |
Valois Victor |
23-Dec-26 |
Turley |
46 |
1934 | |
Abel P. Lobato |
Floripa I. Muniz |
Lamm |
Anna Bell |
25-Sep-20 |
Aztec |
19 |
804 | |
John Christian Lamm |
Emma A. Babcock |
Lamm |
Anna Bell |
25-Sep-20 |
Aztec |
19 |
804 | |
John Christian Lamm |
Emma A. Babcock |
Lamn |
Robert John |
31-Dec-22 |
Flora Vista |
28 |
1178 | |
Claude Preston Lamm |
Iva Loris Couch |
Lampton |
Dorothy Elizabeth |
15-Jan-24 |
Farmington |
33 |
1392 | |
Leo M. Lampton |
Sadie Vesey |
Lampton |
Harold Leo |
2-Apr-20 |
Farmington |
18 |
757 | |
Leo. M. Lampton |
Sadie Vesey |
Lampton | |
8-Nov-21 |
Farmington |
24 |
995 |
M - 5th |
Leo Lampton |
Sada Veroy |
Lampton | |
8-Nov-21 |
Farmington |
24 |
994 |
F - 4th |
Leo Lampton |
Sada Veroy |
Lane |
Merle Adolphus |
12-May-21 |
Aztec |
22 |
906 | |
Thos. Monroe Lane |
Lena Ethel Mimms |
Lane |
Minus Monroe |
3-Jun-12 |
Aztec |
7 |
279 | |
Thos. Lane |
Ethel Mims |
Lanier |
Chas. Samuel |
7-May-21 |
Aztec |
22 |
902 | |
Jas. G. Lanier |
Leta Ellen Rippey |
Lanier |
James Wilbur |
5-Apr-18 |
Precinct # 2 |
14 |
566 | |
James G. Lanier |
Leta Rippey |
Lanier |
Leta Mae |
6-Dec-26 |
Aztec |
45 |
1916 | |
James G. Lanier |
Leta E. Rippey |
Lanier |
Robert Carl |
30-Sep-19 |
Flora Vista |
16 |
680 | |
Carl Sayer Lanier |
Luela Steele |
Lanier |
Violet Loraine |
4-Dec-23 |
Aztec |
32 |
1364 | |
Carl Sager Lanier |
Luela Steele |
Larcher |
Basil Clarence |
8-May-22 |
Rosing |
26 |
1080 | |
Basilio Larcher |
Clara Dolpra |
Larcher |
Reala May |
8-May-27 |
Cedar Hill |
47 |
1991 | |
Basila Larcher |
Clara Dolpra |
Larcher |
Reola Louise |
1-Dec-25 |
Cedar Hill |
41 |
1719 | |
Basilio Larcher |
Clara Dolpra |
Larcher | |
10-Aug-20 |
Rosing |
19 |
798 |
F - 1st |
Basilio Larcher |
Clara Dolpra |
Larson |
Ida |
28-Oct-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
549 | |
Andrew Larson |
Ida Swanstrom |
Larson | |
8-Nov-15 |
Aztec |
11 |
467 |
M - 2nd |
Tony Lechner |
Boyce |
Lasater |
Laura Sylva |
11-Sep-20 |
Farmington |
19 |
808 | |
Green Lasater |
Hattie Sylva |
Lasater |
Leta May |
9-Dec-20 |
Farmington |
20 |
840 | |
Clarance Lasater |
Winnie Booth |
Lasater |
Tom Carl |
10-Jun-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1452 | |
Greene Lassater |
Sattie Silva |
Lasator |
Robert Joe |
17-Jul-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1813 | |
Green B. Lasater |
Saddie Sylva |
Lawson |
Albert McArthur |
25-Oct-24 |
Aztec |
36 |
1499 | |
Arthur Lawson |
Emma Rosa Probst |
Lawson |
Arthur Jr. |
29-Apr-27 |
Aztec |
47 |
1969 | |
Arthur Hatton Lawson |
Emma Rose Probst |
Lawson |
Emma Rosalee |
25-Aug-22 |
Aztec |
27 |
1115 | |
Arthur Hatton Lawson |
Emma Rosa Probst |
Lawson |
Fred Carl |
22-Jan-23 |
Aztec |
29 |
1205 | |
Fred L. Lawson |
Grace Pearl Hines |
Lawson |
George McDonald |
6-May-18 |
Aztec |
14 |
571 | |
Fred Lester Lawson |
Grace Hines |
Lawson |
Grace Lorraine |
9-Jul-20 |
Aztec |
19 |
784 | |
Fred Lester Lawson |
Grace Pearl Hines |
Lawson |
Louise May |
6-Mar-20 |
Aztec |
18 |
743 | |
Arthur H. Lawson |
Emma Rosa Probst |
Lawson |
Roberta May |
22-Jun-27 |
Farmington |
48 |
2005 | |
Robert H. Lawson |
Alta May Odle |
Lawson |
Leona Madge |
15-May-26 |
Aztec |
42 |
1785 | |
Fred L. Lawson |
Grace P. Hines |
Lechner | |
1-May-09 |
Bloomfield |
3 |
112 |
1st |
John Lechner |
May Salmon |
Ledford |
Louis Leon |
30-Sep-17 |
Aztec |
13 |
540 | |
Solomon C. Ledford |
Ruth Parker |
Ledford |
Marshall |
27-Aug-23 |
Waterflow |
40 |
1699 | |
Charles Ledford |
Ruth Parker |
Ledford |
May Evylen |
24-May-21 |
Fruitland |
22 |
916 | |
Solomen C. Ledford |
Ruth Parker |
Ledford |
Roy Oliver |
23-Apr-23 |
Fruitland |
29 |
1236 | |
Chas. Ledford |
Ruth Estis |
Ledford | |
20-Mar-27 |
Waterflow |
46 |
1959 |
M - 11th |
Chas. Ledford |
Ruth Parker |
Lee |
Bettie Wanda |
27-Apr-24 |
Flora Vista |
45 |
1879 | |
unknown |
Minnie Young |
Lee |
Fae |
6-Nov-19 |
Kirtland |
16 |
671 | |
Albert Hugh Lee |
Blanche Wheeler |
Lee |
Faun |
22-Dec-22 |
Kirtland |
35 |
1475 | |
Geo. W. Lee |
Pearl Biggs |
Lee |
Marion |
19-Oct-20 |
Fruitland |
20 |
821 | |
Geo. W. Lee |
Pearl Biggs |
Lee |
Mildred Katherine |
21-Nov-22 |
Flora Vista |
45 |
1880 | |
Jackson Lee |
Minnie Young |
Lee |
William |
15-Mar-26 |
Shiprock |
42 |
1781 | |
Ben Lee |
Beulah Clah Yazzie |
Leeper |
Nellie Lucinda |
17-Aug-07 |
Aztec |
1 |
23 | |
Geo. W. Leeper |
Nellie A. Palmer |
Leeper | |
10-Jan-16 |
Aztec |
11 |
470 |
F - 2nd |
A. Larson |
no entry |
Leighton |
Robert Lee |
24-Jul-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1810 | |
Milton Leighton |
May Martin |
Leighton | |
7-May-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
636 |
M - 2nd |
Milt Leighton |
no entry |
Leighton | |
5-Sep-16 |
Farmington |
11 |
439 |
M - 1st |
Milton Leighton |
May Martin |
Lemming |
Ellen Marie |
19-Aug-21 |
Flora Vista |
23 |
944 | |
Geo. P. Lemming |
Nellie E. Gilmour |
Lemming |
Elnora Fay |
1-May-24 |
Flora Vista |
34 |
1432 | |
George Lemming |
Nellie E. Gellman |
Lenfestey | |
2-Jul-08 |
Aztec |
2 |
63 |
2nd |
William Lenfestey |
Maud Waring |
Leroy |
Edmond Leo |
25-Nov-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
255 | |
Alford C. Leroy |
Emma Ford |
Leroy |
Francis Clovis |
10-Jan-10 |
Farmington |
4 |
155 | |
Alfred C. Leroy |
Anna F. Ford |
Lewis | |
3-Jun-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
226 |
8th |
Feliz W. Lewis |
Ida May Burkitt |
Lewis |
Dora Thelman |
13-Feb-11 |
Farmington |
5 |
210 | |
Lester W. Lewis |
Nellie Lamham |
Lewis |
Mildred Lew |
8-Apr-20 |
Farmington |
18 |
760 | |
Charley Lewis |
May Todd |
Lewis | |
28-May-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
118 |
4th |
James A. Lewis |
Florence Derwood |
Lewis | |
2-Aug-19 |
Precinct # 8 |
16 |
655 |
F - 9th |
W. E. Lewis |
Maggie Delaney |
Likes | |
2-Jun-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
402 |
4th |
William C. Likes |
Francis G. Whitson |
Lillard | |
3-Feb-11 |
Farmington |
5 |
209 |
3rd |
John W. Lillard |
Estella Seybold |
Lillard | |
4-Sep-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
333 |
4th |
John William Lillard |
Estella Seybold |
Linville |
Justin Wayne |
1-Jul-11 |
Aztec |
6 |
229 | |
Horace G. Linville |
Essa L. Kirk |
Lobato |
Andrew Edward |
6-Feb-27 |
Blanco |
46 |
1938 | |
Abelino E. Lobato |
Nacionsena Jaquez |
Lobato |
Esquipula Eloy |
11-Dec-22 |
Turley |
28 |
1175 | |
Manuel M. Lobato |
Dolores Lohman |
Lobato |
Eubaldo Julio |
12-Apr-20 |
Turley |
44 |
1847 | |
Abel P. Lobato |
Floripa I. Muniz |
Lobato |
Gregorio Jr. |
5-Sep-19 |
Blanco |
44 |
1849 | |
Gregorio Lobato |
Ana Prado |
Lobato |
Ignasita Elonora |
1-Feb-24 |
Blanco |
33 |
1399 | |
Alcario Labato |
Ciria Jaquez |
Lobato |
Lucila Eusebia |
22-Nov-22 |
Turley |
44 |
1854 | |
Abelino Lobato |
Nacionsena Jaquez |
Lobato | |
10-Dec-19 |
Blanco |
17 |
687 |
M - 1st |
Euleterio A. Lobato |
Nasionsena Jaquez |
Lobato | |
22-Nov-21 |
Turley |
24 |
987 |
F - 3rd |
E. Abilena Lobato |
Nacioncena Jaquez |
Lobato | |
22-Nov-21 |
Turley |
24 |
988 |
F - 3rd |
E. Albilena Lobato |
Nacioncena Jaquez |
Lobato |
Tonita Crestina |
22-Nov-22 |
Turley |
44 |
1846 | |
Abelino Lobato |
Narcionsena Jaquez |
Lobato |
Wm. Felix |
10-Nov-20 |
Blanco |
20 |
829 | |
Wm. H. Labato |
Pieadad Jaquez |
Lobato * | |
15-Feb-20 |
Turley |
18 |
729 |
M - 6th |
Juan J. Lobato |
Natridad Pacheca |
Lobato * | |
12-Apr-20 |
Turley |
18 |
763 |
M - 1st |
Abel P. Lobato |
Isidora F. Muniz |
Locke |
Alvin Thomas |
10-Feb-20 |
Waterflow |
18 |
728 | |
Thomas Locke |
Elda E. Lefler |
Locke |
Don |
25-Jun-27 |
Waterflow |
47 |
2001 | |
Otis Locke |
Ida Pointer |
Locke |
Reece |
25-Jan-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
625 | |
Otis Locke |
Ida F. Painter |
Locke | |
21-Jul-10 |
Farmington |
5 |
196 |
2nd |
Thomas H. Locke |
Elda Lefler |
Locke | |
9-Mar-16 |
Farmington |
10 |
418 |
M - 3rd |
Thos. H. Locke |
Elda A. Lefler |
Lockhart |
Margaret |
22-Aug-07 |
Pendleton |
1 |
25 | |
Robert R. Lockhart |
Bessie Dale |
Lockhart |
Sophia |
6-Nov-08 |
Pendleton |
2 |
83 | |
R. R. Lockhart |
Elizabeth Dale |
Loftis |
Louise |
18-Aug-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
288 | |
Thomas Loftis |
Francis Waters |
Loftis |
Patricia |
1-Aug-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
373 | |
Thomas Loftis |
Francis Herin |
Long |
Helen Marie |
22-Jan-22 |
Farmington |
24 |
1018 | |
Lloyd Long |
Tillie Helleckson |
Long |
Loyd Jr. |
21-Dec-24 |
Farmington |
38 |
1604 | |
Loyd Long |
Matilda Helleckson |
Long |
William LeRoy |
20-Nov-26 |
Farmington |
46 |
1920 | |
Loyd Long |
Matilda Helleckson |
Long | |
19-Aug-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
338 |
1st |
Hampton B. Long |
Eula Seitzinger |
Longstreet |
Frederick Earl |
12-Jun-11 |
Flora Vista |
6 |
228 | |
Frank E. Longstreet |
Esther A. Kayler |
Longstreet |
George Cyrus |
8-Apr-17 |
Aztec |
13 |
518 | |
Jesse A. Leeper |
Jessie L. Van Bocken |
Lonsway |
Mary Frances |
21-Jun-22 |
LaPlata |
26 |
1094 | |
F. Adolph Lonsway |
Helen McKenzie |
Lopez |
Felisita Senobia |
16-Mar-24 |
Blanco |
33 |
1412 | |
Reiz Lopez |
Canute Armenta |
Lopez |
Jose Tibo |
22-Feb-20 |
Turley |
18 |
742 | |
Juan Ignacio Lopez |
Dorotea Valdez Lopez |
Lopez |
Sigrifredo Epifanio |
10-Sep-22 |
Turley |
29 |
1238 | |
Juan I. Lopez |
Dorotea Valdez |
Lucero |
Dulsinia Anacoma |
26-Dec-22 |
Turley |
28 |
1177 | |
Audoro Lucero |
Elena Muniz |
Lucero |
Jose Benito |
29-May-20 |
Pine River |
19 |
790 | |
Silviano M. Lucero |
Maria Tomosa Ulibarri |
Lucero |
Jose Bernardino |
20-May-20 |
Pine River |
19 |
789 | |
Marcelo Lucero |
Lola Salazar |
Lucero |
Maria |
2-Feb-27 |
Blanco |
47 |
1983 | |
Audora M. Lucero |
Elena Muniz |
Lucero |
Maria Lupita |
22-Nov-26 |
Governador |
46 |
1935 | |
Antonio Lucero |
Tocha Valdez |
Lucero |
Raquel |
29-Aug-07 |
Largo |
1 |
21 | |
Lucos Lucero |
Lucero |
Ruben Rofel |
28-Apr-22 |
Archuletta |
25 |
1068 | |
Jose Sahador Lucerio |
Amada Pachesa |
Ludwig |
Dorthy Louise |
12-Jul-27 |
Rosa |
48 |
2029 | |
Rhinehold Henry Ludwig |
Josey Maria Burger |
Lybrook |
Robt. Critz |
2-May-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1260 | |
Wm. Abraham Lybrook |
Lottie Lillian Lightle |
Lybrook |
Samuel Murry |
19-Apr-21 |
Farmington |
21 |
893 | |
W. A. Lybrook |
Lillie L. Lightle |
Lybrook |
William Richard |
6-Sep-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
16 |
664 | |
William A. Lybrook |
Lottie C. Lightte |
Lyon |
Joseph Myrle |
18-Jul-23 |
Flora Vista |
31 |
1299 | |
Geo Lyon |
Katie Rasmussen |
Lyons |
Glen Robert |
28-Sep-21 |
Flora Vista |
23 |
966 | |
George Lyons |
Katherine Rasmusen |
Mace |
Ella |
29-Apr-26 |
Aztec |
42 |
1782 | |
W. L. Mace |
Dovey Esther Berlson |
Mace |
Edna Pauline |
2-Apr-23 |
Aztec |
30 |
1248 | |
W. L. Mace |
Davie Burleson |
Mackey |
Alice Enola |
27-Dec-25 |
Riverside |
41 |
1722 | |
Nelson H. Mackey |
Enola Martha Hansen |
Mackey |
Ella May |
1-Feb-25 |
Flora Vista |
37 |
1553 | |
Paul Mackey |
Urith M. Young |
Macy | |
27-Jan-10 |
Flora Vista |
5 |
188 | |
Edward T. Macy |
Sadie Gough |
Macy |
Helena Octavia |
29-Mar-13 |
Aztec |
8 |
312 | |
Edward T. Macy |
Sadie Gough |
Maddox |
Annie Ellor |
24-Apr-19 |
Precinct # 2 |
15 |
631 | |
Mark W. Maddox |
Jettie Goddard |
Maddox |
Ella Ann |
24-Nov-18 |
Aztec |
14 |
597 | |
Chas. Wm. Maddox |
Dora Bell McCoy |
Maddox |
Wm. Egbert |
22-Apr-21 |
Cedar Hill |
21 |
896 | |
Mark W. Maddox |
Jennie Goddard |
Maddox | |
6-Sep-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
539 |
M |
Ernest Maddox |
Ida L. Suthof |
Maestas |
G. Fedelina |
30-Jul-18 |
Precinct # 9 |
14 |
587 | |
Antonio Maestas |
Clofitos Valdez |
Maganell |
Etta Mae |
6-Sep-22 |
Farmington |
27 |
1129 | |
George Reed Maganell |
Mamie Carson Maganell |
Magarell |
Barbara Carson |
27-Aug-26 |
Farmington |
44 |
1835 | |
Geo. R. Magarell |
Mamie Magarell |
Magee |
Dorthy Louise |
6-Apr-27 |
Aztec |
47 |
1968 | |
William Magee |
Amey Mc Gee |
Magee |
Dorthy Louise |
6-Apr-27 |
Aztec |
47 |
1968 | |
William Magee |
Amey McGee |
Magee |
Katherine Elane |
14-Apr-25 |
Aztec |
38 |
1587 | |
Chas. W. Magee |
Ona R. McGee |
Mahan |
Bernice |
15-Jul-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1809 | |
Gus Mahan |
Effie Dye |
Mahan | |
6-Dec-26 |
Farmington |
45 |
1912 |
F - 3rd |
Fred Mahan |
Bessie Dye |
Maness | |
31-Mar-12 |
Aztec |
7 |
267 |
1st |
Ray C. Maness |
Etta Baysinger |
Mangrum |
William Franklin |
26-Oct-22 |
Aztec |
27 |
1140 | |
Joseph Mangrum |
Mamie Joy |
Mangum |
Wanda Jane |
19-Feb-25 |
Bloomfield |
37 |
1559 | |
Joseph Mangum |
Virginia May Joy |
Manis | |
28-Sep-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
285 |
1st |
Wiley Fanklin Manis |
Edna Mary Springer |
Manning |
Theodore Grant |
8-Oct-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1681 | |
J. O. Manning |
Lottie Eva Grant |
Manuelito |
John Castillo |
4-Mar-23 |
Toadlena |
29 |
1233 | |
Emillo Castillo |
Doreas Manuelito |
Manzanares |
Antionio Rosa |
19-Jun-25 |
Blanco |
39 |
1645 | |
Ramon Manzanares |
Isabel Lopez |
Manzanarez |
Juan P. |
30-Apr-07 |
LaPlata |
1 |
7 | |
Francisco A. Manzanarez |
Delfina Martinez |
Manzanarez |
Elizabeth |
20-May-22 |
LaPlata |
26 |
1073 | |
Frank Manzanarez |
Delfina Martinez |
Marable |
Charles Henry |
21-Sep-23 |
Flora Vista |
31 |
1313 | |
R. N. Marable |
R. Haynes |
Marsh |
Mary Isabelle |
7-Jul-23 |
Farmington |
31 |
1290 | |
Harold A. Marsh |
Carrie M. Guithrie |
Marshall |
Helen Elisa |
15-Dec-08 |
Farmington |
2 |
85 | |
Chas. A. Marshall |
Jenie Gibson |
Marshall | |
3-Apr-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
103 |
5th |
Scott Marshall |
Jennie Raymond |
Martin |
Donna Lee |
27-Dec-26 |
Farmington |
45 |
1911 | |
Donald Thoburn Martin |
Lois Cynthia McReynolds |
Martin |
Francis Herbert |
19-Apr-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1261 | |
Willis Martin |
Ella King Martin |
Martin |
Helen Elis |
14-Nov-16 |
Farmington |
11 |
446 | |
Willis Martin |
Ella King |
Martin |
Joseph Mike |
24-Sep-08 |
Largo |
2 |
75 | |
Joseph P. Martin |
Silveria Herrera |
Martin |
Lillian Barbara |
12-Dec-22 |
Shiprock |
28 |
1195 | |
Walter Holtsinger Martin |
Lillian Barbara Sanderson |
Martin |
Mary Jeanne |
12-Sep-26 |
Farmington |
44 |
1834 | |
Lloyd Martin |
Pearl Charity Blake |
Martin |
Verla Winona |
23-Nov-25 |
Aztec |
41 |
1720 | |
Mitchell M. Martin |
Julia Marte Martin |
Martin | |
4-Aug-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
127 |
1st |
Willis Martin |
Ella King |
Martin |
(stillborn) |
4-Apr-26 |
Farmington |
42 |
1778 |
M - 5th |
Robert Martin |
Eseuepah Yazzie |
Martinez |
Amalia Ruvin |
17-Apr-26 |
Archuletta |
45 |
1901 | |
unknown |
Justa Martinez |
Martinez |
Angelicia Rosa |
10-Aug-26 |
Aztec |
43 |
1830 | |
Joe A. Marinez |
Eloisa Vanencia |
Martinez |
Angelicia Rosa |
10-Aug-26 |
Aztec |
43 |
1823 | |
Joe A. Marinez |
Eloisa Vanencia |
Martinez |
Antonio Valentin |
13-Feb-26 |
Archuletta |
45 |
1902 | |
Jose D. Martinez |
Eremenia Martinez |
Martinez |
Benjamin B. |
3-Feb-22 |
Turley |
24 |
1019 | |
Ricardo Martinez |
Ramoncita Montoya |
Martinez |
DeLourdes Agapito |
15-Feb-20 |
Archuletta |
18 |
740 | |
Jose Angel Martinez |
Refugio Archuleta |
Martinez |
Fares Neston |
11-Nov-16 |
LaPlata |
12 |
481 | |
Rosendo Martinez |
Sarah Jazez |
Martinez |
Felix Lucrecio |
4-Jul-14 |
LaPlata |
9 |
381 | |
Rosendo Martinez |
Sarah Jaquez |
Martinez |
Fidel |
18-Sep-24 |
Archuletta |
45 |
1900 | |
unknown |
Justa Martinez |
Martinez |
Jose Dela Luz |
2-Dec-23 |
Archuletta |
33 |
1404 | |
Jesus Martinez |
Amalia Valdez |
Martinez |
Maria D. L. Mercedes |
4-Jul-23 |
Blanco |
32 |
1339 | |
unknown |
Utimia Martinez |
Martinez |
Ruberto Adaron |
25-Nov-22 |
Archuletta |
28 |
1173 | |
Joe Angel Martinez |
Rufiga Martinez |
Martinez |
Simon Filadefio |
18-Nov-23 |
Los Martinez |
33 |
1370 | |
Vidal Martinez |
Frances Martinez |
Martinez |
Amalia Ruben |
17-Apr-20 |
Martinez |
18 |
768 | |
no entry |
Justa Martinez |
Martinez |
Maria Carmetita |
29-Mar-20 |
Turley |
18 |
767 | |
no entry |
Maria Emelindara Martinez |
Martinez |
Maria E. Clara |
8-Aug-20 |
Martinez |
19 |
796 | |
Jose Miguel Martinez |
Carlota B. Labato |
Martinez |
Rufino Turvides |
28-Apr-20 |
Turley |
19 |
769 | |
Jose Maria Archuleta |
Rosa Armenta |
Martinez | |
22-Feb-22 |
Turley |
25 |
1030 |
F - 2nd |
Jose M. Martinez |
Carlota Labato |
Marzaline |
Herman |
14-Apr-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
104 | |
Toney Marzaline |
Lellie Brown |
Mascarenas |
Marsella Maria |
1-Dec-24 |
Bloomfield |
36 |
1519 | |
Flavio Mascarenas |
Celia Martinez |
Mascarenas |
Stephen Amelio |
2-Jul-21 |
LaPlata |
24 |
996 | |
Celso Mascarenas |
Elvira Martinez |
Mascarenas |
Theresa Beatrice |
7-Oct-22 |
Bloomfield |
27 |
1132 | |
Celso Mascarenas |
Elvira Martinez |
Mascarenas | |
1-Dec-24 |
Bloomfield |
36 |
1505 |
F - 6th |
Flavio Mascarenas |
Celia Martinez |
Mascarenas |
Cecelia Carmen |
7-Mar-27 |
Aztec |
47 |
1964 | |
Flavio Mascarenas |
Cecelia Martinez |
Mascarenas |
Juan Manuel |
28-Jun-22 |
LaPlata |
26 |
1086 | |
Flavis Mascarenas |
Celia Martinez |
Massingill | |
19-Oct-08 |
Farmington |
2 |
82 |
2nd |
Ulysses Massingill |
Francis Schrader |
Masterson |
Daniel Jackson |
4-Mar-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1576 | |
John P. Masterson |
Martha Susie Harston |
Mattox | |
10-Jan-12 |
Farmington |
6 |
249 |
2nd |
Gordon Ernest Mattox |
Ida Louise Sulhoff |
Mattox | |
30-Mar-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
396 |
3rd |
Gordon Ernest Mattox |
Ida Louise Sulhoff |
Maus |
Margaret Sylvia |
18-Jul-25 |
Shiprock |
39 |
1633 | |
Samuel Maus |
Ellen Jones |
May |
William Robert |
15-Jan-27 |
Aztec |
46 |
1946 | |
Geo. William May |
Dorothy M. Gillens |
Mayer |
Gerthade Martha |
16-Oct-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
704 | |
George Mayer |
Emelio Adrion |
Mc Ewen |
K. |
3-Mar-21 |
Kirtland |
21 |
874 | |
Kenneth K. McEwen |
Lavina Fern Magarrell |
McAferty |
George Lee |
30-Oct-22 |
Aztec |
27 |
1137 | |
Samuel R. McAferty |
Addie S. Woolsey |
McAferty |
George Lee |
30-Oct-22 |
Aztec |
28 |
1161 | |
Samuel Richard McAferty |
Addie Sarah Woolsey |
McCarty |
Bernice Gentry |
20-Dec-18 |
Precinct # 2 |
15 |
610 | |
Fabian F. Mccarty |
Gentry Seals |
McCarty |
Jimmie Juan |
25-Feb-23 |
Flora Vista |
29 |
1207 | |
Wm. Earl McCarty |
Lena Cordell |
McCarty |
Lorine Beryl |
14-Feb-17 |
Farmington |
12 |
491 | |
William Thomas McCarty |
Nannie M. Graham |
McCarty |
Lorine Beryl |
14-Feb-17 |
Farmington |
12 |
491 | |
William Thomas McCarty |
Nannie M. Graham |
McCarty |
Mary Louise |
13-Aug-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1649 | |
Will McCarty |
Nannie Graham |
McCarty |
Melvin |
1-Sep-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
538 | |
Owen Knight McCarty |
Lucille Florence Gooding |
McCarty |
Robert Foster |
20-Jun-22 |
Aztec |
26 |
1084 | |
Fabian F. Mccarty |
Alice Gentry Scales |
McCarville |
Robt. Edmond |
21-Jun-21 |
Riverside | |
924 | |
John E. McCarville |
Gladys Hendricks |
McCarville | |
31-Jan-23 |
Riverside |
28 |
1197 |
M - 2nd |
John Edmond McCarville |
Gladys Hendricks |
McCarville |
Harold Vincent |
15-Feb-25 |
Riverside |
37 |
1551 | |
John E. McCarville |
Gladys Hendricks |
McCleary |
Louise |
4-Jan-23 |
Aztec |
29 |
1199 | |
Clarence F. McCleary |
Louise Eglburt |
McClure | |
21-Aug-08 |
Bloomfield |
2 |
66 | |
Walker G. McClure |
Ann B. Cedarholm |
McCoy |
Delmer Lyle |
24-Sep-14 |
LaPlata |
9 |
382 | |
Roy L. McCoy |
Hazel Larick |
McCoy |
Elizabeth |
17-May-16 |
Flora Vista |
10 |
426 | |
Chas. McCoy |
Mrs. Chas. McCoy |
McCoy |
Frances Louise |
13-Dec-18 |
Precinct # 3 |
15 |
622 | |
Frank Neal McCoy |
Anna Laura Hartley |
McCoy |
Lew Allen |
3-Feb-08 |
Aztec |
1 |
42 | |
Charles R. McCoy |
Anna Burdick |
McCoy |
Muriel A. |
5-Jan-13 |
LaPlata |
8 |
304 | |
Fred McCoy |
Annie Brown |
McCoy |
William Earl |
30-Nov-11 |
LaPlata |
6 |
252 | |
Roy Lee McCoy |
Hazil Larick |
McCoy | |
28-Nov-10 |
Flora Vista |
6 |
239 | |
Chas. R. McCoy |
Burdick |
McCully |
Regina Fay |
2-Jan-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
345 | |
John F. McCully |
Anna E. Jackson |
McDaniel |
Alma Marie |
21-Oct-22 |
Farmington |
27 |
1145 | |
Edward J. McDaniel |
Emma King |
McDaniel |
Charles Hulen |
15-Apr-27 |
Bloomfield |
48 |
2030 | |
Dave McDaniel |
Lillie Reed |
McDaniel |
Elmer |
9-Nov-21 |
Bloomfield |
24 |
985 | |
Elmer McDaniel |
Albreta Hippler |
McDaniel |
Verna Vergie |
23-Jun-25 |
Bloomfield |
41 |
1721 | |
Elmer McDaniel |
Herberta Hippler |
McDaniel | |
14-Apr-18 |
Precinct # 2 |
14 |
567 |
M - 1st |
Fera McDaniel |
Clara Anderson |
McDaniel |
Louie |
21-Feb-22 |
Bloomfield |
25 |
1028 | |
David J. McDaniel |
Lillian Reed |
McDaniel * | |
16-Feb-20 |
Aztec |
18 |
730 |
M - 2nd |
Tera M. McDaniel |
Clara L. Anderson |
McDonald |
Frances Mae |
6-May-25 |
Farmington |
36 |
1606 | |
Frank Thomas McDonald |
Iva Mae McDonald |
McDonald |
Herbert Jack |
2-Aug-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1817 | |
Frank McDonald |
Iva Harper |
McDonald |
John Harold |
19-Aug-22 |
Kirtland |
28 |
1190 | |
Frank T. McDonald |
Iva May Harper |
McDonald |
Mabel |
13-Oct-10 |
Farmington |
5 |
201 | |
Joseph Crosby McDonald |
Mahala M. Eggleton |
McEwen | |
27-Apr-16 |
Cedar Hill |
12 |
473 |
F - 4th |
James McEwen |
Tinker |
McEwen | |
11-Aug-09 |
Cedar Hill |
4 |
131 |
3rd |
James McEwen |
Eve Tinker |
McGee |
Dale Palmer |
29-Mar-24 |
Kirtland |
35 |
1491 | |
Ulyses Smith McGee |
Matilda Palmer |
McGee |
Glen Alma |
8-Feb-22 |
Kirtland |
25 |
1051 | |
V. S. McGee |
Matilda Palmer |
McGee |
Lawarence Lavar |
18-Apr-23 |
Kirtland |
35 |
1476 | |
E. D. McGee |
Celia Hunt |
McGee |
Ralph Elmer |
11-Dec-26 |
Farmington |
45 |
1914 | |
William Elmer McGee |
Lucile Kenedy |
McGee | |
20-Nov-19 |
Kirtland |
16 |
676 |
F - 7th |
Ulyses Smith McGee |
Matilda McGee |
McGee | |
25-May-21 |
Fruitland | |
909 |
M - 5th |
J. Carr McGee |
Pearl Stolworthy |
McGee |
Alma Luise |
22-Jun-12 |
Aztec |
7 |
275 | |
D. W. McGee |
Georgia Stone |
McGee |
Wayne Palmer |
29-Mar-24 |
Kirtland |
35 |
1490 | |
Ulyses Smith McGee |
Matilda Palmer |
McGee | |
26-Jun-14 |
Aztec |
11 |
447 |
M - 2nd |
Davis McGee |
Georgia Stone |
McGee | |
23-Dec-20 |
Kirtland |
20 |
846 |
M - 8th |
Elwood D. McGee |
Celia Hunt |
McGowen |
Springer |
1-Jul-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1627 | |
Frank E. McGowen |
Samantha P. Springer |
McGregor |
Malcom Veach |
31-May-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
698 | |
Harold S. McGregor |
Lucile Veach |
McJunkin |
no entry |
10-May-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
269 |
3rd |
Jake McJunkin |
Ruby Bryan |
McJunkin | |
10-May-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
269 |
3rd |
Jake McJunkin |
Ruby Bryan |
McKee |
Myrtle Alfleta |
28-Jan-24 |
Cedar Hill |
33 |
1380 | |
Olie McKee |
Myrtle Perry |
McMichael | |
30-Nov-14 |
Aztec |
11 |
453 |
M - 3rd |
J. W. McMichael Jr. |
no entry |
McNellis |
Peter Roger |
1-Aug-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1648 | |
Peter H. McNellis |
Isabel Armstrong |
McRae |
Mary |
29-Nov-09 |
Farmington |
4 |
346 | |
Hector McRae |
Berta Rogers |
McWilliam * |
Helen M. Blancett |
24-Jun-07 |
Flora Vista |
1 |
16 | |
James A. McWilliams |
Lillie M. Blancett |
McWilliams |
Burr Harry |
29-May-27 |
Cedar Hill |
48 |
2019 | |
Dell Underwood McWilliams |
Bertha May Boyce |
McWilliams |
Leona Margaret |
25-May-10 |
Flora Vista |
5 |
187 | |
J. A. McWilliams |
Lillie M. Blancett |
McWilliams |
Robert D. |
20-Apr-19 |
Precinct # 2 |
16 |
641 | |
Dell V. McWilliams |
Bertha Boyce |
McWilliams |
Vivian May |
4-Aug-22 |
Cedar Hill |
27 |
1113 | |
Dell W. McWilliams |
Bertha May Wells |
McWilliams | |
4-Aug-09 |
Aztec |
4 |
130 |
2nd |
Jesse I. McWilliams |
Mary Allen |
McWilliams | |
13-Mar-13 |
Aztec |
4 |
348 |
F - 4th |
Harry McWilliams |
Lillie Blancett |
McWilliams | |
7-Jul-15 |
Aztec |
11 |
454 |
M - 4th |
J. A. McWilliams |
Blancett |
Meacham |
Agnes May |
31-May-08 |
Aztec |
2 |
58 | |
A. Meacham |
Emma Stone |
Medaras |
Leona |
1-Jun-20 |
Farmington |
19 |
778 | |
John Alfred Medaras |
Bula May Martin |
Meffard |
Delmer Harold |
20-Jul-16 |
LaPlata |
12 |
512 | |
Jno. Frank Mefford |
Nomi Bryant |
Mefford |
Dorothy Louise |
10-Aug-14 |
LaPlata |
10 |
391 | |
Jasper F. Mefford |
Naomi Bryant |
Mefford |
James Virgel |
9-Jun-21 |
LaPlata |
24 |
1002 | |
J. F. Mefford |
Naoma Bryant |
Mefford |
Frances Lorrain |
18-Nov-19 |
LaPlata |
16 |
674 | |
Jasper Franklin Mefford |
Naoma A. Bryant |
Meldrim |
Bernice Fay |
20-Mar-16 |
Bloomfield |
12 |
482 | |
Alfred P. Mills |
Estella Meldrin |
Messick |
Marjory |
17-Oct-22 |
Farmington |
27 |
1143 | |
Alfred W. Messick |
Lona Sunthil |
Mestes | |
28-Oct-14 |
Pine River |
9 |
372 |
F - 4th |
Mersed Mestes |
Atancia Rodriguez |
Metcalf |
Dorthy Jean |
21-Sep-24 |
Aztec |
35 |
1485 | |
Monett Gould Metcalf |
Zora Thompson |
Metcalf |
Robert Arnold |
1-Jun-23 |
Aztec |
30 |
1280 | |
Monett G. Metcalf |
Zora Thompson |
Metcalf |
Sylvia Dorris |
3-Sep-26 |
Aztec |
45 |
1885 | |
Monette Metcalf |
Zara E. Thompson |
Metcalft |
Carl Bennett |
17-Sep-18 |
Precinct # 2 |
14 |
588 | |
Bennett A. Metcalft |
Susie Mender |
Metz |
George Edward |
28-Jan-27 |
Farmington |
46 |
1952 | |
Edward Metz |
Lillie Kitchens |
Meyer |
Leroy |
17-Sep-23 |
Farmington |
31 |
1324 | |
John L. Meyer |
Sade E. Hall |
Meyers |
Chester A. |
15-May-21 |
Fruitland |
22 |
914 | |
Chester A. Meyers |
Jeannetta White |
Meyers | |
17-Aug-09 |
Farmington |
4 |
137 |
2nd |
Richard H. Meyers |
Gertrude Newton |
Michael |
Emma Belle |
27-Jun-24 |
Aztec |
34 |
1444 | |
Joseph Frederick Michael |
Nellie Maud Ellis |
Michael |
Marie Louis |
29-Nov-22 |
Aztec |
28 |
1162 | |
Joseph Frederick Michael |
Nellie Maude Ellis |
Miller |
Frederick Clemmons |
7-Aug-08 |
Farmington |
2 |
64 | |
Frederick C. Miller |
Anna Gerhardt |
Miller |
Wm. David |
24-Sep-23 |
Farmington |
31 |
1322 | |
Frank Miller |
Ophelia Walker |
Miller |
Frank |
5-Jun-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
317 | |
Dell Miller |
Mattie Pierce |
Miller |
Henry Aloysis |
3-Feb-20 |
Farmington |
18 |
735 | |
Henry Harvey Miller |
Mary Loretta Kinary |
Milles * | |
22-Jul-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1631 |
M - 4th |
Wm. F. Milles |
Orphelia Walker |
Millison |
Joe Allen |
17-Jun-24 |
Aztec |
34 |
1441 | |
Fred J. Millison |
Esther Woolsey |
Minium |
Chas. Woodrow |
11-May-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1447 | |
Archie Horton Minium |
Florence G. Catlin |
Minium |
Leland Benjamin |
12-Mar-26 |
Aztec |
42 |
1755 | |
Ollie Earl Minium |
Hulda May Johnson |
Minton |
Willamara |
9-Mar-12 |
Aztec |
6 |
256 | |
W. B. Minton |
Mary McDermid |
Mitchell | |
25-Feb-13 |
Flora Vista |
8 |
323 |
4th |
R. D. Mitchell |
no entry |
Moles |
Oliver Walton |
24-Mar-20 |
Aztec |
18 |
751 | |
Hunter S. Moles |
Pauline Warner |
Montana |
Lugardita |
6-Feb-24 |
Turley |
33 |
1407 | |
Pedro Montana |
Madelina Martinez |
Montana |
Eugenio |
6-Apr-22 |
Turley |
25 |
1061 | |
Pedro Montano |
Madalina Martinez |
Montano |
Celerino |
3-Mar-27 |
Turley |
47 |
1984 | |
Pedo Montano |
Madalena Martinez |
Montano |
Santiago |
14-Oct-25 |
Blanco |
40 |
1705 | |
Pedro German Montano |
Magdelena Martinez |
Montano |
Delfin |
16-Jan-08 |
Bloomfield |
1 |
36 | |
Adanto Montano |
Felis Torrez |
Montoya |
Casimiro |
13-Apr-26 |
LaPlata |
42 |
1770 | |
Manuel Montoya |
Paulita Chavez |
Montoya |
Juan Bontista |
24-Jun-21 |
LaPlata |
23 |
977 | |
Manuel C. Montoya |
Rauflita C. Montoya |
Montoya |
Maria Selina |
31-May-25 |
Turley |
40 |
1704 | |
Matias Montoya |
Rebecca Garcia |
Montoya |
Masimo Amorante |
21-Jun-23 |
Blanco |
31 |
1291 | |
Delfino Montoya |
Ramonsita Montana |
Montoya |
Tony Gilbert |
10-Sep-19 |
LaPlata |
16 |
667 | |
Belavieno Montoya |
Rachael Pacheco |
Montoya | |
24-Jan-21 |
Turley |
21 |
856 |
M - 2nd |
Belarmino Montoya |
Rachel Pacheo |
Montoya | |
2-Aug-25 |
Turley |
39 |
1655 |
F - 4th |
Delfido Montoya |
Ramoncita Montono |
Montoya |
Josephine |
25-Sep-20 |
Turley |
19 |
799 | |
Delfido Montoya |
Ramoncita Montano |
Montoya |
Leandro |
1-Dec-22 |
Bloomfield |
28 |
1170 | |
Leandro Montoya |
EuFia Armenta |
Montoyan |
Dorthy |
14-Jul-27 |
Bloomfield |
48 |
2039 | |
Delphido Montoyan |
Ramonsita Montona |
Moore |
Edwin Richard |
12-Apr-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1977 | |
Lewis H. Moore |
Maude Brisdall |
Moore |
Lela Marion |
11-Jul-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1611 | |
Orval L. Moore |
Murta M. Petefriola |
Moore |
Valda Ruba |
21-Aug-13 |
Aztec |
8 |
336 | |
W. T. Moore |
Margaret May |
Moore | |
16-Sep-08 |
Flora Vista |
2 |
73 |
5th |
Wm. T. Moore |
no entry |
Moore | |
30-May-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1791 |
M - 2nd |
John S. Moore |
Maude Elliott |
Morford |
Margie Marie |
27-May-25 |
Aztec |
38 |
1601 | |
Ben Franklin Morford |
May Pennington |
Morris |
Bettie Jane |
25-Sep-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1670 | |
Felix Morris |
Irene Schoennauer |
Morris |
Biffle Melvin |
26-Jan-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1420 | |
Biffle Mason Morris |
Effie Evaline Bantner |
Morris |
Dorothy Aletha |
5-Sep-21 |
Farmington |
23 |
954 | |
Wm. H. Morris |
Geogia Lefler |
Morris |
Felix H. |
5-Jul-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1106 | |
Felix H. Morris |
Irene Schoennouer |
Morris |
Georgia Willma |
13-Jul-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
334 | |
Will Morris |
Georgia B. Lefler |
Morris |
Leland |
19-Jun-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
517 | |
Biffle Morris |
Effie Bertner |
Morris |
Ollie |
13-Apr-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
397 | |
Biffle Morris |
Effie Bertner |
Morris |
Thos. Graffin |
27-Apr-21 |
Shiprock |
22 |
901 | |
Biffle Morris |
Effie Bertries |
Morris |
Robert Thomas |
25-Mar-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1414 | |
Feliz Morris |
Irene Achoennaner |
Morrison |
Evealyn Marrie |
19-Apr-23 |
Aztec |
30 |
1251 | |
Irvin Allen Morrison |
Nellie Ruth Austin |
Morrison |
John Allen |
3-Apr-25 |
Aztec |
38 |
1588 | |
Irvin Allen Morrison |
Nellie R. Austin |
Morton |
Robert Pierce |
12-Jan-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1548 | |
Robert Leslie Morton |
Doris Edna Pierce |
Motto |
Victor Arnold |
9-Apr-23 |
Bloomfield |
30 |
1245 | |
Victor Martin Motto |
Francis Probst |
Mowrey |
George Everette |
5-Dec-12 |
Farmington |
8 |
310 | |
Walter E. Mowrey |
Alice J. Pickering |
Mumma |
LeMoyne Burns |
23-Feb-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1034 | |
Chas. Colgan Mumma |
Jessie Thomas Mumma |
Muniz |
Emilio Victoriano |
2-Dec-23 |
Blanco |
33 |
1373 | |
Emilio Muniz |
Carmelita Trujillo |
Munoz |
Adelina |
5-Dec-19 |
Blanco |
44 |
1856 | |
Refugio Munoz |
Gertrudes Chavaz |
Munoz |
Benjamin Reyes |
6-Jan-25 |
Blanco |
37 |
1544 | |
Dan Munoz |
Adelina Martinez |
Munoz |
Manuel |
30-Sep-26 |
Archuletta |
45 |
1896 | |
Daniel Munoz |
Adelina Martinez |
Munoz |
Marie Adelina |
5-Dec-20 |
Turley |
20 |
839 | |
Refugio Munoz |
Gertrudio Chavez |
Munoz |
Mary Barbarita |
27-Apr |
Blanco |
30 |
1242 | |
Antonio Munoz |
Delfino Vialpondo |
Munoz | |
6-Jan-25 |
Largo |
37 |
1539 |
M - 3rd |
Daniel Munoz |
Adelina Martinez |
Munoz | |
14-Feb-26 |
Blanco |
42 |
1771 |
F - 6th |
Refugio Munoz |
Gertrude Chavez |
Munoz |
Felipe Venicio |
23-Aug-22 |
Largo |
27 |
1123 | |
Daniel Munoz |
Aldenia Martinez |
Munoz |
Trinidad |
15-Feb-24 |
Blanco |
33 |
1411 | |
Refugio Munoz |
Gertrudes Chavaz |
Murphy |
Lena Francis |
20-Mar-20 |
Pendleton |
18 |
748 | |
M. D. Murphy |
Francis Brewer Waner |
Murphy |
Mary Patricia |
10-Sep-25 |
Cedar Hill |
40 |
1663 | |
Leo J. Murphy |
Alie Pearl Godby |
Murphy |
Oscar Hunter |
4-Jan-24 |
Farmington |
33 |
1388 | |
Oscar Hunter Murphy |
Pearl James |
Murphy | |
9-Jan-22 |
LaPlata |
24 |
1009 | |
Michael D. Murphy |
Frances Bernice Warner |
Murray | |
29-Sep-15 |
Aztec |
11 |
463 |
M - 2nd |
Perle Murray |
Perle Sutliff |
Naranjo |
Mary Harriett |
21-Dec-16 |
San Juan Res. |
12 |
496 | |
Benjamin Naranjo |
Helen Hotten |
Natishbuya | |
20-May-26 |
Toadalena |
42 |
1788 |
M - 3rd |
Hosten Clah |
Josephine Belone |
Needles |
Gladys |
3-Jun-10 |
Liberty |
5 |
185 | |
George Needles |
Charlotte Alexander |
Neff |
Beulah Maxwell |
19-May-12 |
LaPlata |
9 |
383 | |
Alfred J. Neff |
Alice A. Whitcomb |
NefF - |
Thomas Whitcomb |
3-Nov-14 |
LaPlata |
9 |
385 | |
Alfred J. Neff |
Alice A. Whitcomb |
Nehls |
Charlotte |
3-May-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1262 | |
Charles G. Nehls |
Ethel L. Stubbs |
Neitzel |
Carl Wilburr |
9-Sep-21 |
Aztec |
23 |
956 | |
Carl Bernard Neitzel |
Irene Millison |
Neitzel |
Evelyn Ruthene |
9-Dec-22 |
Aztec |
28 |
1164 | |
Carl Neitzel |
Irene Milleson |
Nelson |
Elsie Marion |
3-Feb-22 |
Farmington |
24 |
1020 | |
Victor A. Nelson |
Amanda M. Backman |
Nelson |
Emily Roberta |
8-Jun-23 |
Farmington |
31 |
1289 | |
Edmund Alfonso Nelson |
Grace Truman Hawkins |
Nelson | |
6-Oct-16 |
Farmington |
11 |
443 |
F - 7th |
Chas. E. Nelson |
Emma Packer |
Neskindo |
Kaesnipah |
21-Mar-26 |
Shiprock |
42 |
1758 | |
David Neskindo |
do not know |
Neville |
Frances Irene |
30-Jul-23 |
Bloomfield |
31 |
1293 | |
Wm. E. Neville |
Emmie I. Bunse |
Neville |
James Edward |
25-Apr-25 |
Bloomfield |
38 |
1590 | |
Bill Neville |
Minnie I. Bunce |
Neville |
John William |
5-Feb-19 |
Precinct # 6 |
15 |
617 | |
Wm. Neville |
Emma Bunce |
Neville |
Mary Agnes |
25-Sep-20 |
Bloomfield |
19 |
802 | |
William Neville |
Emma Bunce |
Neville |
Thos. Edward |
16-Apr-22 |
Bloomfield |
25 |
1064 | |
Wm. E. Neville |
Emma Irene Bunce |
Newcomb |
Peyton Lawrence |
31-Aug-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
536 | |
Nathan B. Newcomb |
Katherine A. Newcomb |
Newcomb |
Norine |
17-Jul-16 |
Farmington |
11 |
433 | |
Chas. Newcomb |
Madge Pentney |
Newton |
Robert |
17-May-07 |
Aztec |
1 |
9 | |
H. Stephens Newton |
Effie E. Ross |
Newton |
Alice |
3-Jul-09 |
Aztec |
4 |
133 | |
H. S. Newton |
Effie Ester Rose |
Nickles |
Alma |
2-Jan-24 |
LaPlata |
33 |
1396 | |
John Malcolm Nickles |
Joanna Elizabeth Hutchinson |
Nickles |
Dora May |
23-Oct-19 |
LaPlata |
16 |
681 | |
Alvin Nickles |
Elsie Tyler |
Nickles |
Frank Lester |
3-Jan-22 |
LaPlata |
24 |
1005 | |
Ralph Roland Nickles |
May Agnes Glaister |
Nickles |
Margaret |
21-Nov-22 |
LaPlata |
27 |
1153 | |
John Malcolm Nickles |
Joanna Elizabeth Hutchinson |
Niel |
Hazel Lucile |
3-Aug-20 |
Kirtland |
19 |
795 | |
Guy Niel |
Hazel Gierhart |
Niel * | |
3-Aug-20 |
Kirtland |
19 |
793 |
F |
Guy Niel |
Hazel Gierhart |
Nixon |
Chas. Raymond |
22-Oct-20 |
Cedar Hill |
20 |
823 | |
Isaac Melvin Nixon |
Ollie Faulkner |
Nixon | |
31-Dec-17 |
Cedar Hill |
14 |
556 |
F |
Isaac M. Nixon |
Ollie Faulkner |
Noble | |
2-May-12 |
Aztec |
7 |
268 |
5th |
C. E. Noble |
Mary E. Browning |
Noble |
Richard B. |
18-Jun-10 |
Aztec |
4 |
171 | |
Charles E. Noble |
Mary Browning |
Noble | |
20-Jan-08 |
Aztec |
1 |
41 |
died in 3 hrs |
Richard Noble |
Mary Browning |
Noel |
Bettie Jane |
20-Jun-22 |
Fruitland |
28 |
1185 | |
Hamilton Noel |
Eva Foutz |
Noel |
Hambelton |
13-Jun-12 |
Kirtland |
7 |
272 | |
Hambelton Noel |
Eva Foutz |
Noel |
Howard Daniel |
1-Feb-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
301 | |
Frank L. Noel |
Mary E. Roberts |
Noel | |
9-Feb-16 |
Fruitland |
10 |
414 |
11th |
Frank L. Noel |
Mary Roberts |
Noel * | |
1-Feb-17 |
Fruitland |
12 |
484 |
M - 12th |
Frank Noel |
Mae Roberts |
Noland |
Gilbert Demar |
27-Jan-10 |
Flora Vista |
4 |
161 | |
Wm. D. Noland |
Nellie Cameron |
Norton |
Floyd Cody |
23-Apr-27 |
Aztec |
47 |
1996 | |
John Norton |
Lula Ada Byrd |
Norton |
Joseph Hyrum |
1-Mar-21 |
Bloomfield |
21 |
873 | |
Joel Wesley Norton |
Harriet Miranda Black |
Norton |
Lena Merinda |
12-Aug-16 |
Bloomfield |
12 |
477 | |
Joel Wesley Norton |
Black |
Norton | |
22-Nov-09 |
Farmington |
4 |
145 |
1st |
William C. Norton |
Florence Jane Miller |
Norton | |
21-Feb-11 |
Servilleta |
5 |
211 |
1st |
Homer H. Norton |
Harriet Locke |
Norton | |
24-Apr-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
222 |
2nd |
William Carmont Norton |
Florence Jane Miller |
Norton | |
11-Dec-13 |
Farmington |
9 |
343 |
3rd |
William C. Norton |
Florence Miller |
Norton |
Amy |
8-Jun-27 |
Bloomfield |
48 |
2011 | |
Joel Wessler Norton |
Harriett Mirande Black |
Norwood |
Sarah Annie |
6-Feb-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1206 | |
Hiram W. Norwood |
Donna Ward |
Nunn | |
21-Jul-09 |
Aztec |
4 |
129 |
10th |
Hiram Nunn |
Mary LaGow |
Nutt |
Franklin Lewis |
16-Dec-18 |
Precinct # 10 |
15 |
609 | |
John W. Nutt |
Sadie Johnson |
Nutt |
John Otto |
9-Jun-17 |
Cedar Hill |
13 |
519 | |
John W. Nutt |
Sadie F. Johnson |
Nutt |
Mary Elizabeth |
3-Nov-20 |
Cedar Hill |
20 |
827 | |
John W. Nutt |
Sadie Francis Johnson |
Nutt |
Vernon Johnson |
19-Mar-24 |
Cedar Hill |
34 |
1416 | |
John W. Nutt |
Sadie F. Johnson |
Nutt |
William Edmond |
10-May-22 |
Cedar Hill |
26 |
1079 | |
John W. Nutt |
Sadie F. Johnson |
Oakley |
James Junior |
23-Oct-24 |
Farmington |
36 |
1517 | |
James E. Oakley |
Eula M. Lawrence |
Olguim |
Lugarda |
3-Apr-22 |
LaPlata |
25 |
1058 | |
Dolores Olguin |
Rachael Barela |
Olguin |
Juanita |
30-Jan-26 |
Bloomfield |
41 |
1740 | |
Delores Olguim |
Clotilde Barela |
O'Neal |
Thomas |
14-Dec-14 |
Farmington |
10 |
389 | |
Tom O'Neal |
Verna O'Neal |
Orr | |
13-Jan-10 |
Farmington |
4 |
157 |
1st |
Simeon Curtis Orr |
Ina Eunice Morris |
Orser |
Cecil Colby |
15-Jan-20 |
no entry |
17 |
718 | |
Guy Zopher Orser |
Iva J. Vaughan |
Orsor |
Frank Stephen |
20-Dec-12 |
LaPlata |
8 |
303 | |
J. O. Orser |
Mary Flaugh |
Osborn |
Billy Louise |
14-Aug-24 |
Farmington |
35 |
1464 | |
Manning Osborn |
Lillian Easley |
Osburn |
Manning Jr. |
6-Apr-26 |
Farmington |
42 |
1779 | |
Manning Osburn |
Lillian Easley |
Oser |
Melvin Arthur |
8-Jul-23 |
LaPlata |
31 |
1301 | |
Guy Napher Oser |
Iva Josephine Vaughan |
Otis |
Elizabeth Myrtle |
17-Nov-09 |
Farmington |
4 |
149 | |
Harry C. Otis |
Elva Pearl Vincent |
Otis | |
31-Jan-08 |
Farmington |
2 |
44 |
5th |
Thomas B. Otis |
C. O. Blassingame |
Otis | |
13-Nov-08 |
Farmington |
2 |
81 |
1st |
Emmet E. Otis |
Eliza Whightman |
Otis | |
20-Aug-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
283 |
6th |
Harry C. Otis |
Elva Pearl Vincent |
Overholser |
Nona Marie |
9-Jun-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1098 | |
James L. Overholser |
Mary Hoskins |
Overholser | |
23-Sep-08 |
Farmington |
2 |
74 |
1st |
Robert Overholser |
Sarah E. McRea |
Overholser | |
9-May-19 |
Precinct # 4 |
15 |
639 |
M - 6th |
James L. Overholser |
Mary Rose Hoskins |
Overholtser | |
3-Feb-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
297 |
3rd |
Walter Ray Overholser |
Theodora Isabella McRay |
Overholtzer | |
15-Jul-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
273 |
3rd |
James L. Overholtzer |
Mary Hoskins |
Overholtzer | |
17-Apr-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
360 |
M - 3rd |
Robert J. Overholtzer |
Sarah E. McCrea |
Overholzer | |
18-May-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
361 |
M - 3rd |
James L. Overholzer |
Mary Hoskins |
Pacheco |
Helen |
1-Sep-25 |
Blanco |
39 |
1659 | |
Manuel Pacheco |
Adelina Lujan |
Pacheco | |
20-Sep-22 |
Blanco |
27 |
1127 |
M - 5th |
Manuel Pacheco |
Adelina Lujan |
Pacheco |
Eduryen |
3-Feb-19 |
Precinct # 9 |
18 |
726 | |
Manuel Pacheco |
Adelina Lujan |
Pacheo |
Jose Livona |
9-Apr-24 |
Blanco |
34 |
1425 | |
Maunel Pacheo |
Adelina Lujan |
Page | |
2-Jun-08 |
Flora Vista |
2 |
56 |
4th |
E. L. Page |
Grace E. Bates |
Page |
Robert Gerald |
5-Apr-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1973 | |
Robert Lynn Page |
Ora Lee Baird |
Palmer |
Elsie |
27-Sep-21 |
Kirtland |
23 |
965 | |
Isaac E. Palmer |
Lois Foutz |
Palmer |
Frank Clayton |
21-Mar-22 |
Riverside |
25 |
1047 | |
R. D. Palmer |
Amanda Peterson |
Palmer |
Harold Earl |
13-Feb-27 |
Farmington |
46 |
1950 | |
Harold Clinton Palmer |
Myra Louise Petman |
Palmer |
Joseph Alvin |
3-Dec-23 |
Farmington |
33 |
1386 | |
James M. Palmer |
Camera Burnham |
Palmer |
Mary Jane |
31-Mar-16 |
Aztec |
11 |
431 | |
William A. Palmer |
Ione Helmick |
Palmer |
Patti |
21-Nov-22 |
Junction City |
27 |
1151 | |
Joseph H. Palmer |
Emma Graham |
Palmer | |
11-Oct-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
243 |
6th |
James Milton Palmer |
Camera Burnham |
Palmer | |
8-Jan-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
347 |
8th |
James M. Palmer |
Camera Burnham |
Palmer | |
23-May-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
401 |
2nd |
Joseph Henry Palmer |
Emma Graham |
Palmer | |
1-Sep-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1658 |
M - 3rd |
Joseph Palmer |
Emma Graham |
Parker |
Clarence Henry |
15-Oct-08 |
Aztec |
2 |
78 | |
Marshall Parker |
Chloia E. Thompson |
Parker |
Ervine |
27-Dec-20 |
Waterflow |
20 |
849 | |
Oscar Parker |
Johnnie Lee Geeter |
Parker |
Francis David |
24-Apr-24 |
Waterflow |
35 |
1480 | |
Oscar Parker |
Johnnie L. Jeter |
Parker |
Robert Stanley |
11-Mar-25 |
Aztec |
37 |
1564 | |
Robert Bruce Parker |
Mayme Howe |
Parks |
Robert Lee |
24-Apr-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1978 | |
Chas. Parks |
Edna Thomas |
Paul | |
20-Jul-17 |
Precinct # 8 |
13 |
525 | |
Calvin F. Longstreet |
Alice May Smith |
Peacock |
Joseph Anthony |
11-Aug-22 |
Farmington |
27 |
1120 | |
Frank A. Peacock |
Francis Ferguson |
Peddy |
Reola Ilian |
10-Nov-19 |
Riverside |
16 |
673 | |
C. S. Peddy |
Liddie Baysinger |
Peeler |
Mary Lois |
28-Oct-22 |
Farmington |
27 |
1148 | |
Allen Peeler |
Essie Sears |
Peggram |
William Earl |
11-Nov-24 |
Farmington |
36 |
1523 | |
Wm. R. Peggram |
Lola Smithers |
Pember |
Lyona May |
24-Apr-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1430 | |
Vernon Pember |
Sadie Bailey |
Pember |
Mary Elaine |
8-Aug-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1829 | |
Vernon Pember |
Sadie Bailey |
Perino |
Howard Joseph |
11-Feb-21 |
Rosing |
21 |
869 | |
John Perino |
Harriet Poague |
Perino |
Mary Catherine |
8-Aug-17 |
Precinct #2 |
13 |
526 | |
John Perino |
Darl Poague |
Perry |
Commodore Adams |
21-Mar-21 |
Aztec |
21 |
879 | |
Commodore E. Perry |
Lula A. Adams |
Perry |
Lulu Rosy Mattie |
3-May-23 |
Aztec |
30 |
1266 | |
Ernest L. W. Perry |
L. D. Adams |
Pete | |
21-May-25 |
Toadalena |
38 |
1597 |
M - 5th |
Pete |
Alice Pete |
Peterson |
Florence Helen |
28-Aug-26 |
Aztec |
43 |
1820 | |
Oscar J. Peterson |
Florence Bookhamer |
Peterson |
Thelma Charlotte |
28-May-18 |
Blanco |
43 |
1827 | |
Oscar J. Peterson |
Florence Bookhamer |
Peterson |
Vera Violet |
2-Apr-20 |
Blanco |
18 |
758 | |
Oscar Peterson |
Florence Bookhamer |
Peterson |
Vera Violet |
2-Apr-20 |
Blanco |
43 |
1826 | |
Oscar J. Peterson |
Florence Bookhamer |
Peterson |
Oscar J. Jr. |
5-Sep-24 |
Aztec |
35 |
1483 | |
Oscar J. Peterson |
Florence Booklearner |
Pettie | |
3-Jul-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1811 |
F - 2nd |
Lawrence Otis Pettie |
Ada Fena Ward |
Phelps |
Lila |
24-Apr-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
108 | |
Wesley Phelps |
Mary Bachman |
Phelps |
Pollard Fred Leroy |
24-Mar-10 |
Aztec |
5 |
176 | |
Walter E. Pollard |
Vida G. Pollard |
Philis |
Flora |
20-Apr-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
403 | |
Earl Pond |
Anna F. Vance |
Phillips |
Frederick Clinton |
4-Dec-19 |
LaPlata |
17 |
686 | |
Floyd Merrill Phillips |
Eula May McBride |
Phippen |
Ruth |
8-Jun-27 |
Farmington |
48 |
2003 | |
Fred J..Phippen |
Lucy Cummings |
Pierce |
Ann Katherine |
23-Oct-26 |
Aztec |
45 |
1888 | |
John Allen Pierce |
Katherine Lybarger |
Pierce |
Martin Allen |
1-Aug-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1642 | |
John Allen Pierce |
Katherine Van Horn Lybarger |
Pierce |
Paula Adalene |
2-Jul-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
522 | |
James Pierce |
Minnie Howard |
Pierce | |
28-May-08 |
Cedar Hill |
2 |
53 |
10th |
P. G. Pierce |
Belle Mathis |
Pilon |
Abraham |
10-Apr-20 |
Archuleta |
18 |
762 | |
John Pilon |
Ramoncita Chavez |
Pilon |
Delia Josephine |
28-Jul-19 |
Precinct # 9 |
16 |
656 | |
Dilon Pilon |
Clara J. Jaquez |
Pilon |
Delia Josephine |
28-Jul-20 |
Blanco |
44 |
1873 | |
Odilon Pilon |
Clara Jaquez |
Pilon |
Josephine Teresa |
10-Feb-24 |
Blanco |
33 |
1408 | |
Juan F. Pilon |
Ramoncita Chavez |
Pilon |
Leo Eugene |
26-Nov-23 |
Blanco |
32 |
1349 | |
Odilon Pilon |
Clara Jaquez |
Pilon |
Mary A. |
18-Oct-12 |
Blanco |
44 |
1871 | |
Odilon Pilon |
Clara Jaquez |
Pilon |
Salome Reynoldo |
26-Mar-26 |
Blanco |
42 |
1766 | |
Odilon Pilon |
Clara Jaquez |
Pilon | |
16-Oct-21 |
Archuleta |
23 |
972 |
F - 2nd |
John Pilon |
Roma Chavez |
Pilon | |
18-Jun-22 |
Blanco |
26 |
1093 |
F - 6th |
Adilon Pilon |
Clara Jaquez |
Pilon |
Eddie Adrian |
25-Jan-17 |
Blanco |
44 |
1872 | |
Odilon Pilon |
Clara Jaquez |
Pilon |
John Albert |
27-Jan-11 |
Blanco |
44 |
1870 | |
Odilon Pilon |
Clara Jaquez |
Pine |
Curtis Allen |
30-Sep-25 |
Flora Vista |
40 |
1672 | |
Raymond H. Pine |
Mabel Esther Townsend |
Pipkin | |
20-Feb-13 |
Fruitland |
8 |
306 |
twins |
J. K. P. Pipkin |
Clara Marzaline |
Pipkin | |
20-Feb-13 |
Fruitland |
8 |
305 |
twins |
J. K. P. Pipkin |
Clara Marzaline |
Pippen |
Louise |
27-Dec-20 |
Farmington |
20 |
848 | |
Fred J. Pippen |
Lucy Cummings |
Pittman |
Marjorie Ann |
13-Jul-20 |
Farmington |
19 |
787 | |
Whitney F. Pittman |
Edith Ann Whittecar |
Plachetka |
Mary Jane |
1-Jul-25 |
Blanco |
39 |
1646 | |
Edward G. Placketka |
Grace M. Schultz |
Polacca |
Mildred |
16-Aug-26 |
Crystal |
44 |
1838 | |
Howela Polacca |
Ruth Bechi |
Pollard |
John Robert |
21-Dec-24 |
Aztec |
36 |
1530 | |
Roy Howard Pollard |
Bessey Lee Lively |
Pond |
Pauline Muslina |
25-Dec-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
710 | |
Myrl W. Pond |
Anna Blanche Wixson |
Poole |
Harley Arnold |
5-May-19 |
Precinct # 2 |
16 |
661 | |
William Lewis Poole |
R. Estelle May |
Poole |
Kathleen May |
7-Feb-17 |
Aztec |
12 |
502 | |
Will L. Pool |
R. Estell May |
Poole |
Nellie |
4-Feb-27 |
Farmington |
46 |
1955 | |
J. D. Poole |
Iona Ainsworth |
Posey | |
23-Aug-17 |
Flora Vista |
13 |
542 |
F |
Fred Posey |
Ethel Wolf |
Potter |
Floyd Ray |
18-Dec-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
709 | |
Arthur L. Potter |
Emily E. Adams |
Powel |
Bennie Harrold |
25-May-21 |
Farmington |
22 |
912 | |
Cecil Powel |
Anna Brier |
Powell |
Cecil Melville |
14-Oct-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
703 | |
Ben Cecil Powell |
Anna Brier |
Pradd | |
28-Jun-22 |
Blanco |
26 |
1095 |
M - 5th |
Raphel P. Pradd |
Jacob Garcia |
Prado |
Maria Carmen |
5-Nov-19 |
Turley |
16 |
670 | |
Rafael G. Prado |
Jacoba T. Prado |
Prado |
Maria Natasita |
13-Nov-24 |
Blanco |
36 |
1520 | |
Rafael Prado |
Jacoba Garcia |
Prado |
Rasna |
1-Feb-27 |
Blanco |
46 |
1939 | |
Rafael Pablo Prado |
Jacobra Clara Garcia |
Prado | |
13-Nov-24 |
Blanco |
36 |
1506 |
F - 5th |
Rafael Prado |
Jacoba Garica |
Prather |
Pauline Harriet |
2-Jun-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1610 | |
Perman Prather |
Bessie Van Duyne |
Prespreste |
Jose Patricio |
15-Nov-07 |
Bloomfield |
1 |
31 | |
Carlos Prespreste |
Aurelia Serna |
Presson | |
10-Mar-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
215 |
1st |
John B. Presson |
Mary Boyes |
Probst |
Betty Marie |
6-Oct-23 |
Aztec |
32 |
1331 | |
Fred H. Probst |
Rose Jane Longstreet |
Probst |
Florence Mabel |
5-Oct-20 |
Flora Vista |
20 |
815 | |
Fred August Probst |
Rosa Jane Longstreet |
Probst * | |
17-Mar-20 |
Riverside |
18 |
746 |
F - 1st |
Fred E. Probst |
Elda Via Ralston |
Quinn |
Frank Melville |
18-Jun-17 |
Flora Vista |
13 |
521 | |
Frank Quinn Jr. |
Lillian Albers |
Radcliffe |
Robert Way |
4-Dec-22 |
Shiprock |
28 |
1194 | |
Mark A. Radcliffe |
Evelyn Taylor |
Raines |
Wm. LeRoy |
3-Jun-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1801 | |
LeRoy Raines |
Jessie M. Schooley |
Ralston |
Bertha B. |
21-Aug-21 |
Aztec |
23 |
945 | |
Edmon P. Ralston |
Mabel A. Boyce |
Ralston |
Edith Irene |
13-Jun-19 |
Precinct # 10 |
16 |
654 | |
Edmon P. Ralston |
Mabel A. Boyce |
Ralston |
Geo. William |
22-Mar-18 |
Precinct # 10 |
14 |
565 | |
Edmon P. Ralston |
Mabel Boyce |
Rathjen |
Dora Leola |
28-Feb-09 |
Aztec |
3 |
100 | |
George Rathjen |
Lula McCoy |
Rathjen |
Robert Luis |
28-Jun-25 |
Aztec |
39 |
1626 | |
Robert William Rathjen |
Gladys May Boren |
Raulston |
James Patric |
10-Aug-23 |
Aztec |
31 |
1303 | |
Adman Pat Raulston |
Mable Boyce |
Ray | |
30-Jul-12 |
Aztec |
8 |
331 |
1st |
Terry Ray |
Laura A. Rhodes |
Ray | |
21-Aug-15 |
Aztec |
11 |
462 |
M - 2nd |
Thos. Ray |
Reba Howard |
Read |
James Coleman |
30-Oct-22 |
Farmington |
27 |
1149 | |
Ralph A. Read |
Luella Cox |
Reed |
Nellie Rita |
17-Oct-25 |
Bloomfield |
40 |
1687 | |
Arthur Reid |
Anna McDaniel |
Reed |
Thelma |
19-Oct-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1692 | |
Nathan Reed |
Gladys Dunn |
Reed |
John Allison |
7-Jul-24 |
Farmington |
35 |
1466 | |
Thomas Delbert Reed |
Mary Jane Marsh |
Reid |
Della |
24-Dec-21 |
Bloomfield |
24 |
1000 | |
Arthur Reid |
Annie M. McDaniel |
Reid |
Merdice Matilda |
26-Jan-20 |
Bloomfield |
17 |
721 | |
Arthur Reid |
Anna M. McDaniel |
Reinhart |
Illa Louise |
20-Feb-26 |
Bloomfield |
41 |
1744 | |
August F. Reinhart |
Eva Reid |
Rendon |
Mary |
23-Aug-22 |
LaPlata |
27 |
1124 | |
Sabino Rendon |
Epemenia Martinez |
Rhea |
Elzie Denman |
31-Mar-26 |
Farmington |
42 |
1761 | |
Odie Hardegree |
Elzie Rhea |
Rhoades |
Ila Genevieve |
10-Dec-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
342 | |
Joseph Rhoades |
Gertrude Millikan |
Rhoades |
Mary |
1-Mar-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1037 | |
Joe W. Rhoades |
Gertrude Milliken |
Rhoades |
Robert |
12-Apr-16 |
Farmington |
10 |
421 | |
Jos. Rhoades |
no entry |
Rhoades |
Lawrence |
1-Aug-10 |
Farmington |
5 |
198 | |
Joseph Rhoades |
Gertrude Millison |
Rhodes |
Mildred Elizabeth |
2-Oct-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1673 | |
Benjamin Rhodes |
Mary Foster |
Rhodes | |
21-Nov-08 |
Aztec |
2 |
84 |
1st |
Marvin Rhodes |
Lucy Ireland |
Rice |
Emmett |
3-Sep-20 |
Farmington |
19 |
800 | |
Stewart P. Rice |
Grace May Harrington |
Rice |
Helen |
5-Jan-22 |
Farmington |
24 |
1017 | |
Stewart Rice |
Grace Harrington |
Rice |
Narcissa Marilla |
3-Nov-09 |
Cedar Hill |
4 |
144 | |
Howard Rice |
Mary M. Woods |
Rice | |
16-Apr-17 |
Farmington |
12 |
506 |
F - 1st |
Steward Rice |
Grace Lewis |
Ricketts |
Jack |
30-Sep-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
16 |
662 | |
Orville Ricketts |
Bertha Johnson |
Ricketts |
Lillie Johnson |
28-Sep-16 |
Farmington |
11 |
440 | |
Orville Ricketts |
Bertha Johnson |
Ricketts |
Robert |
23-Apr-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1254 | |
Orville Ricketts |
Bertha M. Ricketts |
Ridenour |
Robert Richard |
10-Jul-22 |
Cedar Hill |
26 |
1103 | |
John Franklin Ridenour |
Lula C. Corven |
Ridenour | |
31-Jul-12 |
Aztec |
8 |
332 |
1st |
J. F. Ridenour |
Lula C. Cowan |
Ripley | |
27-Sep-07 |
LaPlata |
1 |
28 |
M-lived few hrs |
Reuben Ripley |
Aldephia Morehead |
Rippey |
Donald Taylor |
1-Jan-27 |
Aztec |
46 |
1928 | |
Chas. E. Rippey |
Lydia Hulbert |
Roberson |
Lawrence Edson |
21-Dec-22 |
Aztec |
28 |
1166 | |
Fred Thomas Roberson |
Josephine Amanda Nation |
Roberts |
Alma Louise |
3-Apr-27 |
Flora Vista |
47 |
1987 | |
Hughie Edwin Roberts |
Mary Inez Arthur |
Roberts |
Amy D. |
10-Jun-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1097 | |
Jacob W. Roberts |
Carrie Schenck |
Roberts |
Caralie Ann |
29-May-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1453 | |
Ray R. Roberts |
Effie Redmond |
Roberts |
Donald |
17-May-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1072 | |
Ranford R. Roberts |
Effie H. Redmond |
Roberts | |
1-Oct-11 |
Aztec |
6 |
241 |
6th |
W. F. Roberts |
Kohl |
Roberts |
Walter Leo |
2-Feb-27 |
Tohatchi |
47 |
1990 | |
Leo Leonard Roberts |
Erma Esthieline Root |
Robertson |
Harriett Pearl |
9-Aug-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
235 | |
Huron Robertson |
Anna Moulden |
Robertson |
Vilas T. |
17-Feb-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
302 | |
Huron Robertson |
Anna Moulden |
Robinson | |
20-Aug-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1652 |
M - 8th |
Carl Robinson |
Alice Scobee |
Roderiquez | |
26-Apr-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1429 |
F - 1st |
Joe Roderiquez |
Irene Lujan |
Rodriges * | |
1-Apr-20 |
LaPlata |
19 |
777 |
M |
Antonio Rodroges |
Cordelia Attencio |
Rodriquez |
Levi |
6-Mar-27 |
Blanco |
47 |
1982 | |
Rafel Rodriquez |
Carlota Piede Martinez |
Rogermore |
Mernice Ruth |
13-Mar-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1972 | |
Judson C. Rogermore |
Lois E. Masterson |
Rogers | |
27-Apr-21 |
Bloomfield |
21 |
897 |
M |
Jas. F. Rogers |
Etta Lane Holly |
Romine |
Margaret Marie |
4-Feb-27 |
Cedar Hill |
46 |
1941 | |
Floyd A. Romine |
Grace Kruff Romine |
Romine | |
13-Nov-23 |
Cedar Hill |
32 |
1353 |
F - 4th |
Floyd A. Romine |
Grace May Knopp |
Romine | |
4-Feb-27 |
Cedar Hill |
46 |
1940 |
M - 7th |
Floyd A. Romine |
Grace Kruff |
Roquemore |
Judson Carl Jr. |
26-Oct-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1695 | |
Judson Carl Roquemore |
Lois E. Masterson |
Ross |
Sterling S. |
11-Jul-08 |
Cedar Hill |
2 |
62 | |
A. B. Ross |
Clara Lockwood Luce |
Ross |
Tona |
6-Nov-08 |
Farmington |
2 |
79 | |
Wm. E. Ross |
Mary Ross |
Ross |
Wanda Lee |
17-Mar-20 |
Farmington |
18 |
756 | |
Harry Don Ross |
Elizabeth Powers |
Ross | |
1-Nov-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
244 |
5th |
William Ross |
Mary Ross |
Ross | |
29-Jul-10 |
Farmington |
5 |
197 |
4th |
William Ross |
no entry |
Rusher |
Margurette Annie |
2-Jun-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1277 | |
Charles Rusher |
May J. Lettmann |
Rusher |
Mary Josephine |
12-Jan-21 |
Farmington |
21 |
861 | |
Charley Rusher |
Josephine Lettman |
Russel |
Harry Jr. |
7-Feb-27 |
Shiprock |
46 |
1943 | |
Harry Russel |
Rachel Barber |
Russell |
Mabel |
30-Nov-25 |
Shiprock |
41 |
1717 | |
Harry Russell |
Rachel Barber |
Rye | |
19-Jun-08 |
Aztec |
2 |
59 |
3rd |
Seth Rye |
May Weldon |
Rye | |
1-Jun-10 |
Farmington |
5 |
186 |
4th |
Seth Rye |
Ella M. N.(W)eldon |
Saffel | |
12-Dec-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
552 |
F |
Ralph Saffel |
Ruth Allen |
Saiz |
Beatrice |
15-May-23 |
Bloomfield |
30 |
1264 | |
Casimero Saiz |
Teresa Sandrez |
Saiz |
Elogio |
22-Feb-08 |
Bloomfield |
2 |
51 | |
Casimiro Saiz |
M. Teresa Sanchez |
Saiz |
Irenes |
16-Apr-09 |
San Juan Co. |
3 |
114 | |
Casimero Saiz |
Teresa Sanchez |
Saiz | |
24-Nov-21 |
Bloomfield |
24 |
990 |
M - 10th |
Casimero Saiz |
Teresa Sanchez |
Saiz * | |
21-Dec-19 |
Blanco |
17 |
689 |
F - 8th |
Casimero Saiz |
Teresa Sanchez |
Salazar |
Eudora R. |
6-Jun-16 |
Aztec |
11 |
436 | |
Toribio Z. Salazar |
Maria O. A. Cordoba |
Salazar |
Jose Serafin |
8-Feb-25 |
LaPlata |
37 |
1557 | |
Bernardino Salazar |
Rebecca Garcia |
Salazar |
Silvianita Crux |
4-May-23 |
Blanco |
30 |
1265 | |
Jose Bernadino Salazar |
Rebeca Garcia |
Salmon | |
22-Mar-17 |
Precinct # 6 |
12 |
498 |
M - 1st |
Harvey Salmon |
Eva Colton |
Sanchez |
Marguirta |
20-Feb-24 |
LaPlata |
33 |
1397 | |
Antonio Sanchez |
Josefita Martinez |
Sanchez |
Mary |
5-Mar-22 |
LaPlata |
25 |
1040 | |
Antonio Sanchez |
Josefita Martinez |
Sanchez |
Samuel Lindro |
10-Jan-26 |
Blanco |
41 |
1741 | |
Rafael Sanchez |
Eulalia Sanchez |
Sanchez |
Simon Deigilio |
19-Oct-23 |
Blanco |
32 |
1335 | |
Jose Rafel Sanchez |
Eulalia Sisnesos |
Sanchez |
Cristobal Onofre |
27-Oct-24 |
Blanco |
36 |
1526 | |
Juan C. Sanchez |
Maria B. Trujillo |
Sandiego | |
16-Oct-21 |
Toadlena |
23 |
971 |
F - 7th |
Sandiego |
Bah |
Sapp |
Jessie Mabel |
18-Jun-07 |
Aztec |
1 |
20 | |
E. M. Sapp |
I. M. Dooly |
Scales |
Alice J. Margueritte |
6-Sep-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1660 | |
John E. Scales |
Nellie D. Moore |
Scales |
Joseph William |
22-Dec-26 |
Aztec |
46 |
1918 | |
Joseph William Scales |
Vera J. Keeney |
Schaaf |
John William |
6-Oct-09 |
Pendleton |
4 |
150 | |
John Schaaf |
Mary B. Schaaf |
Schaaf |
Ida Louise |
3-Mar-12 |
LaPlata |
6 |
257 | |
John Schaaf |
May McCloskey |
Schamp |
Reo John |
19-Mar-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1044 | |
Roy Schamp |
Catherine Michel |
Schatter |
Joseph Lawerence |
19-Jul-27 |
Waterflow |
48 |
2032 | |
Mat Schater |
Elsie Stallings |
Schenck |
Eleanor |
15-May-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1608 | |
Philip Schenck |
Gail Bass |
Schenck |
Evelyn |
15-May-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1607 | |
Philip Schenck |
Gail Bass |
Schenck |
Julius Phillip |
26-Oct-22 |
Farmington |
27 |
1147 | |
Phillip Schenck |
Gail Bass |
Schreck |
Joseph Henry |
11-Sep-22 |
Farmington |
27 |
1130 | |
Edwin A. Schreck |
Ruth Hartman |
Schutz |
Ernest |
19-Aug-17 |
Flora Vista |
13 |
534 | |
Donald Schutz |
Lena Gilmour |
Scobee |
Lonna Jane |
6-Jun-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1105 | |
Oscar P. Scobee |
Jessie Borthley |
Scofield |
Dorris Aileen |
26-Mar-26 |
Aztec |
42 |
1760 | |
Frank A. Scofield |
Beulah Keeney |
Scott |
Mary Margaret |
2-Jul-25 |
Aztec |
39 |
1628 | |
James Ferchman Scott |
Lena Galena Lewis |
Scrifvars | |
24-Aug-12 |
Aztec |
8 |
329 |
6th |
Fred J. Scrifvars |
Lillian G. Crowley |
Seitzinger |
Helen Mn |
9-Mar-20 |
Bloomfield |
18 |
744 | |
James Tate Seitzinger |
Bonita O. Sheetz |
Seitzinger |
Louise Marie |
15-May-18 |
Aztec |
14 |
572 | |
James T. Seitzinger |
Bonita Sheetz |
Seitzinger |
Pauline Maria |
27-Jan-22 |
Flora Vista |
24 |
1015 | |
Hallie L. Seitzinger |
Mary Elizabeth Brett |
Seitzinger |
Willis Eugene |
15-Jul-23 |
Bloomfield |
31 |
1295 | |
Henry Martin Seitzinger |
Golda Hall |
Seitzinger |
Henry Hall |
7-Mar-21 |
Bloomfield |
21 |
875 | |
Henry M. Seitzinger |
Golda Hall |
Selph | |
12-Feb-21 |
Bloomfield |
21 |
870 |
M - 4th |
Ben Selph |
Mary Gonzales |
Serna |
Federico |
23-Oct-26 |
Blanco |
44 |
1874 | |
Donacino Serna |
Pablita Gallegos |
Serna |
Jose |
1-Feb-24 |
Blanco |
33 |
1398 | |
Donaciano Serna |
Paublita Gallegos |
Sever |
Mellisa May |
1-Apr-08 |
Flora Vista |
2 |
48 | |
Arthur Sever |
Alice Burns |
Sexton | |
4-Apr-08 |
Aztec |
2 |
49 | |
James H. Sexton |
Ethel Howell |
Shannon |
Margaret Louise |
7-Jan-22 |
Farmington |
24 |
1007 | |
Thos. Shannon |
Agnes Dermody |
Sharp |
Julia May |
28-Mar-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1419 | |
Melvin Sharp |
Margaret Knight |
Sharp | |
24-Feb-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
96 |
2nd |
Lee Sharp |
Gertrude Criffin |
Sharp | |
10-Mar-10 |
Aztec |
5 |
175 |
4th |
Frank W. Sharp |
S. C. Ridenour |
Shaw |
Elmer |
30-Sep-20 |
Farmington |
19 |
810 | |
Doyle Shaw |
Anna Hay |
Shaw |
Raymond Edward |
8-Aug-21 |
Aztec |
23 |
943 | |
Roy C. Shaw |
Viola L. Bennett |
Shaw | |
27-Apr-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
638 |
M - 12th |
Hiram E. Shaw |
Mary Lottie Hodson |
Shay |
Mary Rugeria |
16-Jan-22 |
LaPlata |
24 |
1013 | |
Charley Shay |
Frances Torres |
Sheas |
Siria |
30-Dec-07 |
Bloomfield |
1 |
35 | |
Carlos Sheas |
Francis Quita Torrez |
Sheck |
Joe James |
26-Jun-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1615 | |
James Herold Sheck |
Rebeno A. Bosden |
Sheep |
Charley |
15-Mar-20 |
Kirtland |
18 |
745 | |
Charley Sheep |
Francis Yoras |
Sheetz |
Katherine Louise |
9-Jul-18 |
Precinct # 6 |
14 |
586 | |
George E. Sheetz |
Grace B. Hall |
Sheetz |
Walter Philip |
3-Nov-20 |
Bloomfield |
20 |
826 | |
Geo. Ernest Sheetz |
Grace Burdick Hall |
Sheidler |
Mildred Louise |
29-Apr-16 |
Farmington |
10 |
424 | |
Rola Sheidler |
Etta Durnell |
Sheik |
(unnamed) |
11-Apr-27 |
Farmington |
48 |
2044 |
M - 2nd |
J. H. Sheik |
Audry Basden |
Shelby | |
3-Feb-17 |
Aztec |
13 |
541 |
M |
Ben G. Shelby |
Bessie Armstrong |
Shenk | |
12-Jun-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
16 |
647 |
F - 3rd |
Phillip Shenk |
Gail Bass |
Shipp | |
30-Aug-22 |
Aztec |
27 |
1116 |
F - 7th |
Herbert Enoch Shipp |
Carrie Harris |
Shorty |
Kee Yazzie |
27-Apr-24 |
Toadlena |
34 |
1434 | |
Tom Shorty |
Nellie Shorty |
Shrader | |
29-Dec-19 |
Kirtland |
17 |
693 |
F - 4th |
Frank W. Shrader |
Eva Elizabeth Worthington |
Shultz |
Harold Elmer |
9-May-20 |
Flora Vista |
19 |
773 | |
Donald W. Shultz |
Lena P. Gilmore |
Silbo |
Norma |
10-May-24 |
Farmington |
39 |
1644 | |
Lasenius Silbo |
Margaret Westerhouse |
Silbo |
Thelma Lucile |
2-Mar-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1039 | |
Lasinio Silbo |
Margaret Westerhouse |
Silbo |
Lee Arthur |
25-Oct-20 |
Farmington |
20 |
825 | |
Lasinius Silbo |
Margaret Westerhouse |
Silva |
Loweln |
1-Sep-23 |
Farmington |
31 |
1323 | |
Filimano Silva |
Zella Maxwell |
Simpson |
Gene Edwin |
10-Aug-23 |
Farmington |
31 |
1318 | |
Patrick H. Simpson |
May Lock |
Sims |
Ester Lucia |
24-Nov-24 |
Blanco |
36 |
1537 | |
Ebby W. Sims |
Maria G. Ulebarrie |
Skrifoars |
Elmer Lee |
23-Jun-07 |
Aztec |
1 |
11 | |
Fred Skrifoars |
Lillian Crowley |
Skrifvars |
Elmer Lee |
23-Jun-07 |
Aztec |
37 |
1567 | |
Fred Skrifvars |
Lillian Crowley |
Skrifvars |
Ina Doris |
7-Oct-15 |
Aztec |
37 |
1565 | |
Fred Skrifvars |
Lillian Crowley |
Skrifvars |
Warren Allen |
3-Sep-10 |
Aztec |
37 |
1568 | |
Fred Skrifvars |
Lillian Crowley |
Skrifvars | |
3-Sep-10 |
Aztec |
5 |
204 |
6th |
Fred Skrifvars |
Lian Scowley |
Skrifvars | |
7-Oct-15 |
Aztec |
10 |
406 |
6th |
Fred Skrifvars |
Lillian G. Crowley |
Skrifvars |
Clifford |
18-Aug-13 |
Aztec |
37 |
1566 | |
Fred Skrifvars |
Lillian Crowley |
Slade |
Corine |
22-Jul-16 |
Farmington |
11 |
434 | |
George Slade |
Edna Adair |
Slade |
Daniel Edwin |
22-May-19 |
Precinct # 6 |
16 |
644 | |
Geo. E. Slade |
Edna Adair |
Slade |
Irene |
8-Jun-23 |
Bloomfield |
30 |
1283 | |
Geo. E. Slade |
Edna I. Adair |
Slade |
Wm. Adair |
28-Apr-21 |
Bloomfield |
22 |
899 | |
Geo. Ether Slade |
Edna Irene Adair |
Slaten * | |
27-Jun-07 |
Aztec |
1 |
17 | |
Aaron P. Slaten |
Ila Kelley |
Slaughter |
Edna Hazel |
23-Apr-23 |
Flora Vista |
30 |
1246 | |
J. E. F. Slaughter |
Hazel Longstreet |
Slaughter | |
27-Aug-21 |
Farmington |
23 |
951 |
F - 1st |
Ed. F. Slaughter |
Hazel Longstreet |
Slaughter |
Roy Edward |
30-Nov-25 |
Flora Vista |
41 |
1711 | |
James Edward Slaughter |
Ida Hazel Longstreet |
Slowboy | |
11-Nov-26 |
Nava |
45 |
1907 |
F - 2nd |
Joe Slowboy |
Smile Marieto |
Slusher |
Mary Irene |
16-Aug-25 |
Farmington |
39 |
1651 | |
Lee R. Slusher |
Blanche Van Duyne |
Slusher |
Wm. LeRoy |
16-Aug-24 |
Farmington |
37 |
1546 | |
LeRoy Slusher |
Blanch Van Duyne |
Smith |
(twins) |
11-Feb-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
614 |
M - 3rd |
Marshall Smith |
Allice Dally |
Smith |
(twins) |
11-Feb-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
615 |
M - 4th |
Marshall Smith |
Allice Dally |
Smith |
Allen Arthur |
9-May-21 |
Farmington |
22 |
904 | |
Robt. Graves Smith |
Blanche E. Allen |
Smith |
Bettie Joe |
18-Apr-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1065 | |
Porter A. Smith |
Bessie Caroll Bennett |
Smith |
Dorthy Stoner |
30-May-27 |
Shiprock |
48 |
2010 | |
Robert Stone Smith |
Hannah Tinker |
Smith |
Eilzabeth Rose |
12-Feb-19 |
Precinct # 10 |
15 |
616 | |
W. E. Smith |
Florence E. Johnson |
Smith |
Ellen Jane |
22-Mar-16 |
Shiprock |
12 |
495 | |
Manly Everett Smith |
Bertha McIntosh |
Smith |
John |
3-Jun-07 |
LaPlata |
1 |
14 | |
William Smith |
Eva Henderson |
Smith |
Joseph Reginal |
10-Sep-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
537 | |
Joseph Reginal Smith |
Wynona B. Lavery |
Smith |
Junior F. |
8-Jun-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1800 | |
Fred F. Smith |
Martha Helme |
Smith |
Lillian May |
27-May-18 |
Farmington |
14 |
578 | |
Walter Smith |
Della Herndon |
Smith |
Lillian Nadine |
12-Oct-22 |
Aztec |
28 |
1160 | |
Jessie Earl Smith |
Vivian Lila Britton |
Smith |
Mary Josephine |
29-Jul-21 |
Cedar Hill |
22 |
939 | |
Carl Leroy Smith |
Ella May Wood |
Smith |
Mary Ruth |
7-Sep-24 |
Farmington |
35 |
1486 | |
C. M. Smith |
Jewell Williams |
Smith |
Orvilla |
3-Sep-08 |
San Juan Co. |
2 |
70 | |
Wm. Smith |
Orvilla Chenoweth |
Smith |
Robert Charles |
30-Apr-23 |
Aztec |
30 |
1250 | |
Carl Leroy Smith |
Ella May Wood |
Smith |
Roberta |
15-Dec-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
688 | |
R. G. Smith Jr. |
Blanche E. Allen |
Smith |
Sherman Orval |
11-Dec-23 |
LaPlata |
33 |
1372 | |
John D. Smith |
Hazel Kenizly |
Smith |
Stallings A. Marie |
19-Jul-21 |
Waterflow |
22 |
934 | |
Legora Truston Stallings |
Alice B. Massey |
Smith |
Vincent Munroe |
31-May-19 |
Precinct # 2 |
16 |
648 | |
Relton Derward Smith |
Lena May Ricketts |
Smith | |
9-Jul-09 |
Aztec |
4 |
132 |
9th |
A. J. Smith |
Lucy Thomas |
Smith | |
7-Oct-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
340 |
1st |
James C. Smith |
Fannie Bell Lavender |
Smith | |
7-Oct-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
341 | |
James C. Smith |
Fannie Bell Lavender |
Smith | |
25-Jul-16 |
Farmington |
11 |
435 |
M - 2nd |
James C. Smith |
Fannie B. Lavender |
Smith | |
15-Jan-27 |
Shiprock |
46 |
1931 |
F - 1st |
Franklin Smith |
Jeanette Johnson |
Smith | |
15-Jan-27 |
Shiprock |
46 |
1932 |
F - 2nd |
Franklin Smith |
Jeanette Johnson |
Smith |
Ella May |
7-Nov-26 |
Aztec |
44 |
1867 | |
Carl L. Smith |
Ella May Wood |
Smith |
Frank Leslie |
7-Apr-21 |
Aztec |
21 |
886 | |
Fred A. Smith |
Edna Likins |
Smith |
Roy Franklin |
26-Feb-25 |
Aztec |
37 |
1562 | |
Carl LeeRoy Smith |
Ella May Wood |
Smith |
Fred |
24-Sep-25 |
Farmington |
40 |
1669 | |
Gip Smith |
Edna Ayres |
Smithie |
Lovell |
26-Sep-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
700 | |
Ruben Smithie |
Mary Harlacher |
Smouse |
Lester James |
27-Jun-25 |
Toadlena |
38 |
1616 | |
Jacob J. Smouse |
Mary C. Smouse |
Smouse |
Marie |
13-May-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
314 | |
Jacob Smouse |
Mary Brickley |
Smouse |
Roland C. |
10-Jan-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1202 | |
Jacob Smouse |
Mary Brickley |
Smouse |
Wilmer |
25-Nov-20 |
Farmington |
20 |
831 | |
Jacob Smouse |
Mary Brickley |
Smouse * | |
15-Feb-17 |
Farmington |
12 |
486 |
M - 8th |
Jacob Smouse |
Mary Brickley |
Snodgrass |
Lawrence |
1-Oct-26 |
Riverside |
44 |
1864 | |
Virgil Snodgrass |
Mary Hansen |
Snodgrass |
Vernon Rolla |
1-Dec-24 |
Riverside |
36 |
1521 | |
Virgil Marion Snodgrass |
Mary Jane Hansen |
Snodgrass | |
1-Dec-24 |
Riverside |
36 |
1510 |
M - 1st |
Virgil Marion Snodgrass |
Mary Jane Hansen |
Snow |
Leona Vernice |
23-Feb-24 |
Farmington |
33 |
1395 | |
Leon Snow |
Effie Green |
Sorenson |
Hughlan Udean |
6-Jul-20 |
Aztec |
19 |
782 | |
Gilbert Sorenson |
Ida May Gale |
Sortais |
Frank Rayburn |
24-Jan-27 |
Farmington |
46 |
1953 | |
William Lee Sortais |
Frances Nabors |
Soso |
David |
15-Dec-22 |
Shiprock |
28 |
1196 | |
Richard Soso |
Geniveve Blownsoge |
Southard | |
25-Jun-16 |
Aztec |
11 |
458 |
F - 2nd |
Henry F. Southard |
Lena Rathjen |
Spath |
Henry Wright |
28-Mar-07 |
Aztec |
1 |
4 | |
Charles E. Spath |
Minnie Wright |
Spear | |
24-Feb-08 |
San Juan River |
2 |
45 |
1st |
Frank M. Spear |
Parker |
Speelman | |
25-Apr-09 |
San Juan Co. |
3 |
106 |
3rd |
Harry Speelman |
Elisa Rippy |
Spencer |
Clara |
7-Aug-25 |
Aztec |
40 |
1675 | |
C. G. Spencer |
Lucy A. Smith |
Spencer |
Phoebe Katherine |
7-Nov-19 |
Flora Vista |
16 |
672 | |
Clark G. Spencer |
Lucie A. Smith |
Spencer | |
23-Aug-22 |
Flora Vista |
27 |
1114 |
M - 3rd |
Clark G. Spencer |
Lucia A. Smith |
Spencer | |
30-Jan-21 |
Flora Vista |
21 |
860 |
F - 2nd |
Clark G. Spencer |
Lucy A. Smith |
Stalling * | |
19-Dec-17 |
Liberty |
12 |
488 |
M - 1st |
Damon Stalling |
Bertha Stallworty |
Stallings |
Cecilia E. |
25-Aug-24 |
Waterflow |
35 |
1479 | |
L. T. Stallings |
Alice Massey |
Stallings |
Joseph Elysims |
3-Aug-22 |
Waterflow |
28 |
1188 | |
L. Trustin Stallings |
Alice Massey |
Stallings |
Joseph Gerald |
1-Mar-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1966 | |
Emanuel Bugy Stallings |
Artie Belle Adams |
Stallings |
Josephine Earl |
8-Dec-26 |
Waterflow |
46 |
1930 | |
Dawson Stallings |
Bertha Stallings |
Stallings |
Lawrence Warren |
28-Jul-22 |
Waterflow |
28 |
1186 | |
Lawrence Lorenzo Stallings |
Rosa Belle Warren |
Stallings |
Louis |
25-Oct-23 |
Waterflow |
32 |
1347 | |
Paul D. Stallings |
Maude Gibson |
Stallings |
Mary Cleo |
21-Oct-20 |
Waterflow |
20 |
822 | |
Danion Stallings |
Bertha H. Wethington |
Stallings |
Mary Dorothy |
13-Mar-23 |
Waterflow |
29 |
1231 | |
Emanuel B. Stallings |
Artie Belle Adenis |
Stallings |
Mary Josephine |
14-Jan-27 |
Waterflow |
46 |
1942 | |
Paul Stallings |
Maude Gibson |
Stallings |
Mayola |
14-Sep-22 |
Waterflow |
27 |
1131 | |
Darnien Stallings |
Mary Bertha Wethington |
Stallings |
Patricia L. Coomes |
8-Feb-21 |
Waterflow |
21 |
868 | |
Lawrence L. Stallings |
Rosabelle Warren |
Stallings |
Paul Andrews |
19-Jan-22 |
Waterflow |
24 |
1014 | |
Paul Stallings |
Maud Gibson |
Stallings |
Wilma Marie |
21-Oct-18 |
Farmington |
15 |
599 | |
Damon Stallings |
Bertha Worthington |
Stallings |
Chas. Anthony |
14-Apr-21 |
Waterflow |
21 |
890 | |
Emanuel B. Stallings |
Artie Belle Adams |
Stallings |
Madaline Mary |
1-Apr-17 |
Kirtland |
12 |
505 | |
Truston Stallings |
Alice Massey |
Stark | |
14-Jan-08 |
Aztec |
1 |
40 | |
Linn Stark |
Mrs. Linn Whitehead |
Stark | |
23-May-12 |
Aztec |
9 |
349 |
M - 4th |
Lennie Stark |
Marjorie Whitehead |
Stark * |
Unnamed |
29-Jan-26 |
Farmington |
41 |
1739 | |
Chas. H. Stark |
Willie M. Tubbs |
Steel |
Dewight Thomas |
22-Sep-23 |
Aztec |
31 |
1311 | |
Lee C. Steele |
Frances E. Thomas |
Steel |
Wm. Jerry |
21-Feb-22 |
Aztec |
25 |
1029 | |
Lee C. Steele |
Frances E. Thomas |
Steele |
Constance W. |
18-Aug-18 |
Flora Vista |
14 |
591 | |
Lee C. Steele |
Frances E. Thomas |
Steele |
Harold Henry |
10-May-25 |
Aztec |
38 |
1599 | |
Chas. H. Steele |
Bernice F. Woolsey |
Steele | |
24-Jun-13 |
Aztec |
8 |
320 |
2nd twin |
Lee C. Steele |
Francis E. Thomas |
Steele | |
24-Jun-13 |
Aztec |
8 |
321 |
1st twin |
Lee C. Steele |
Francis E. Thomas |
Steele | |
4-Mar-16 |
Aztec |
10 |
417 |
F - 3rd |
Lee C. Steele |
Frances Emma Thomas |
Steele | |
3-Oct-25 |
Aztec |
40 |
1679 |
F - 6th |
Lee C. Steele |
Francis E. Thomas |
Steele | |
6-Apr-20 |
Aztec |
18 |
759 |
M - 5th |
Lee C. Steele |
Francis E. Thomas |
Stewart |
Elmer James |
27-Aug-21 |
Rosing |
23 |
947 | |
Chas. J. Stewart |
Mary Agnes Hagor |
Stewart |
Violet Louise |
3-Oct-20 |
LaPlata |
20 |
812 | |
Wm. Wayne Stewart |
Gertrude Josephine Spillenan |
Stewart |
Russell Lamar |
30-Jun-11 |
LaPlata |
6 |
220 | |
Merton Stewart |
Loa McCoy |
Stiles |
Cassie Loise |
26-Feb-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1550 | |
D. W. Stiles |
Flora McClain |
Stillion |
Ruby Ester |
7-Mar-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1575 | |
James Stillion |
Vinnie Schoof |
Stock |
Elizabeth |
16-Oct-26 |
Waterflow |
44 |
1841 | |
James Edward Stock |
Lucy Elizabeth Laxton |
Stock |
Virginia Pearl |
12-Feb-20 |
Liberty |
18 |
739 | |
John Alma Stock |
Frances Peterson |
Stock |
Lucy Rachel |
16-Oct-25 |
Waterflow |
41 |
1706 | |
James Edward Stock |
Lucy Elizabeth Laxton |
Stocks |
Maybell |
13-Jan-26 |
Waterflow |
41 |
1742 | |
John Stocks |
Francis Peterson |
Stocks |
Ruby Elizabeth |
14-Sep-21 |
Liberty |
23 |
961 | |
John A. Stocks |
Mary Francis Peterson |
Stocks |
Archie Alfred |
4-Aug-23 |
Waterflow |
31 |
1305 | |
John A. Stocks |
Mary Frances Peterson |
Stokes | |
19-Jul-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
274 |
4th |
Robert F. Stokes |
Agnes Bell |
Stolworthy |
Claud Tanner |
17-Mar-22 |
Kirtland |
25 |
1055 | |
Willard Stolworthy |
Ethel Tanner |
Stolworthy |
Dee Edward |
1-Jun-21 |
Flora Vista |
22 |
918 | |
no entry |
no entry |
Stolworthy |
Stephen Donald |
29-Jan-27 |
Farmington |
46 |
1949 | |
Willard C. Stolworthy |
Nora Ethel Lanna |
Stolworthy |
Willard Dee |
1-Jul-24 |
Fruitland |
35 |
1477 | |
Willard C. Stolworthy |
Ethel Nova Tanner |
Stolworthy | |
29-Aug-23 |
Farmington |
31 |
1319 |
M - 6th |
Jesse H. Stolworthy |
Lurene Gellespie |
Stone |
Eva |
17-Dec-12 |
Flora Vista |
8 |
308 | |
A. P. Stone |
Octavia Silver |
Stonebarger |
Virginia Lee |
17-Apr-26 |
LaPlata |
42 |
1772 | |
Joseph F. Stonebarger |
Rose Etta Warner |
Street | |
10-May-08 |
Aztec |
2 |
52 |
1st |
Delmer Street |
Mary Elizabeth McDonald |
Sturdevant | |
4-Sep-23 |
Farmington |
31 |
1321 |
F - 10th |
Eugene Sturdevant |
Lucy Dubray |
Sturdevant | |
20-Nov-25 |
Farmington |
41 |
1709 |
M - 10th |
Eugene Sturdevant |
Lucy DuBray |
Suaso |
Mary Rose |
13-Jun-20 |
Pine River |
19 |
791 | |
Jose Cipriano Suaso |
Anita Valdez |
Sullivan |
Mary Viola |
6-Oct-23 |
Bloomfield |
32 |
1333 | |
Louis Leroy Sullivan |
Irma Augusta Lane |
Sullivan |
Raymond R. Stewart |
22-May-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1792 | |
Tim Sullivan |
Lois Sullivan |
Sullivan |
Alice Louise |
12-Nov-26 |
Farmington |
45 |
1882 | |
L. Leroy Sullivan |
Augusta Lane |
Sumner | |
19-Oct-25 |
Aztec |
40 |
1693 |
F - 2nd |
M. A. Sumner |
Ermer Neese |
Sutliff | |
22-Sep-08 |
Aztec |
2 |
77 |
7th |
J. T. Sutliff |
Mary F. Thomas |
Sutliff | |
10-Mar-15 |
Aztec |
11 |
449 |
F - 7th |
John Sutliff |
Thomas |
Swayzee | |
1-Jun-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
400 |
5th |
Melville Swayzee |
Saba Kellogg |
Sweat |
James Clinton |
22-Feb-23 |
Aztec |
29 |
1214 | |
Claudius Ray Sweat |
Mary Alice Merritt |
Swift | |
28-Dec-10 |
Farmington |
5 |
206 |
5th |
Erdix T. Swift |
Zaida N. McArthur |
Swinney | |
1-Aug-11 |
Flora Vista |
6 |
234 |
5th |
John L. G. Swinney |
Ellena P. Bennet |
Swire | |
15-Jan-12 |
Bloomfield |
7 |
266 |
7th |
W. G. Swire |
Blanch Patton |
Sykes |
Willard Wright |
14-Feb-08 |
Aztec |
2 |
46 | |
Willard W. Sykes |
May Parker |
Tahpahnez | |
6-Apr-24 |
Shiprock |
34 |
1421 |
F - 3rd |
Archie Tahpahnez |
not attainable |
Tamm |
Anna Bell (Lamm) |
25-Sep-20 |
Aztec |
19 |
804 | |
John Christian Tamm |
Emma A. Babcock |
Tanner |
Boyad M. |
12-Mar-22 |
Kirtland |
25 |
1053 | |
Arthur B. Tanner |
Elsie Taylor |
Tanner |
Helen |
28-Jan-21 |
Kirtland |
21 |
862 | |
Donald Tanner |
Taylor |
Tanner |
Maurice J. |
3-Mar-26 |
Kirtland |
42 |
1752 | |
Arthur B. Tanner |
Elsie Taylor |
Tanner |
Wayne Franklin |
26-Dec-22 |
Kirtland |
28 |
1184 | |
Donald Tanner |
Mamie Taylor |
Tanner | |
18-Sep-16 |
Fruitland |
11 |
442 |
M - 1st |
Don Tanner |
Mary Taylor |
Tanner | |
28-May-19 |
Precinct # 5 |
16 |
646 |
M - 2nd |
Arthur Tanner |
Ethel Taylor |
Tanner | |
28-Jun-19 |
G.D. #22 |
16 |
650 |
F - 3rd |
Donald Tanner |
Mamie Taylor |
Tanner |
Robert Lanier |
1-Jan-27 |
Kirtland |
46 |
1929 | |
Ruel Leigh Tanner |
Stella McGee |
Tatman |
Geraldine Louise |
1-Feb-27 |
Aztec |
46 |
1944 | |
Guy Emerson Tatman |
Margaret Ellen Baker |
Tatoosbah | |
1-Jun-26 |
Toadlena |
43 |
1794 |
F - 7th |
Atcitty Nez |
Kainipah |
Tattershall |
Erma Fay |
11-Dec-22 |
Aztec |
28 |
1165 | |
Thomas B. Tattershall |
Nina Elizabeth Reddy |
Taylor |
Audrey |
25-May-23 |
Kirtland |
30 |
1268 | |
Elmer A. Taylor |
Josie Foutz |
Taylor |
Catharine Della |
16-Aug-14 |
Cedar Hill |
9 |
367 | |
Chas. D. Taylor Jr. |
Catherine Cullen |
Taylor |
Charles William |
1-Jun-23 |
Aztec |
30 |
1273 | |
Joe B. Taylor |
Mary A. Black |
Taylor |
Elmer |
21-Sep-08 |
Cedar Hill |
2 |
72 | |
James N. Taylor |
Matilda C. Graves |
Taylor |
Esther |
21-Sep-08 |
Cedar Hill |
2 |
71 | |
James N. Taylor |
Matilda C. Graves |
Taylor |
Jo B. Jr. |
23-May-19 |
Precinct # 8 |
16 |
645 | |
Jo B. Taylor |
Mary A. Black |
Taylor |
Mary Elizabeth |
19-Jul-21 |
Farmington |
22 |
933 | |
Joseph B. Taylor |
Mary A. Black |
Taylor |
Ramona |
8-Nov-26 |
Farmington |
44 |
1869 | |
Elmer E. Taylor |
Josie C. Foutz |
Taylor |
Thelma |
19-Oct-20 |
Kirtland |
20 |
818 | |
Elmer Alonzo Taylor |
Josa Foutz |
Taylor | |
16-May-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
115 |
4th |
J. D. Taylor |
Mary D. Mathes |
Taylor | |
1-Apr-11 |
Cedar Hill |
6 |
217 |
1st |
C. D. Taylor Jr. |
Catherine Cullen |
Taylor | |
23-Feb-13 |
Cedar Hill |
8 |
311 |
2nd |
Chas. D. Taylor Jr. |
Catherine Cullen |
Taylor | |
28-Jun-19 |
G.D. #22 |
16 |
649 |
F - 2nd |
Elmer Alphonso Taylor |
Josie Foutz |
Taylor | |
21-Mar-21 |
Kirtland |
21 |
883 |
M - 6th |
Elmer Franklin Taylor |
Anna A. Bond |
Taylor |
Mary Ella |
18-Sep-20 |
Aztec |
19 |
805 | |
William Franklin Taylor |
Maud Julia Corlett |
Teague |
Aimee Carroll |
19-May-24 |
Aztec |
34 |
1436 | |
Luther Elden Teague |
Zelda Ilene Pinkstaff |
Teddy | |
19-Oct-24 |
Toadlena |
35 |
1494 |
M - 1st |
John |
Hosteen Hoshki Bitse |
Teran |
Robert Douglas |
28-May-22 |
Blanco |
26 |
1077 | |
Jose J. Teran |
Mabel V. Jackson |
Terrell |
Belle Donna |
21-Feb-25 |
Flora Vista |
37 |
1552 | |
Richard C. Terrell |
Myrtle E. Hargis |
Terrell |
Edward Reuben |
8-Mar-26 |
Flora Vista |
42 |
1754 | |
Richard K. Terrell |
Myrtle E. Hargis |
Terrell |
Richard Kenneth |
22-Dec-23 |
Flora Vista |
33 |
1371 | |
Richard K. Terrell |
Myrtle E. Hargis |
Tewalt | |
17-Aug-10 |
Farmington |
5 |
200 |
1st |
Loren Tewalt |
Phebe Elizabeth Bondo |
Tewalt | |
23-Jan-11 |
Farmington |
5 |
207 |
1st |
Geo. Tewalt |
Obeida Hall |
Tharp * | |
27-Jun-20 |
Aztec |
19 |
781 |
F - 2nd |
Thomas J. Thorp |
Pearl May Luman |
Thomas |
Anna |
28-Apr-09 |
Pendleton |
3 |
117 | |
Edward Thomas |
Almeda McRee |
Thomas |
Dorthy Ruth |
9-Mar-17 |
Aztec |
13 |
514 | |
Otto S. Thomas |
Jennie Maud Beard |
Thomas |
Edgar Burton |
15-Jan-27 |
Cedar Hill |
46 |
1933 | |
Richard Andrew Thomas |
Mary Emma Wood |
Thomas |
James Woodrow |
8-Jan-20 |
Aztec |
17 |
715 | |
J. Dixon Thomas |
Emily A. Lively |
Thomas |
John Lee |
28-Dec-23 |
Aztec |
32 |
1363 | |
Richard Andrew Thomas |
Mary Emma Wood |
Thomas |
Mildred |
31-Mar-18 |
Precinct # 10 |
14 |
564 | |
Richard A. Thomas |
Emma Wood |
Thomas |
Norman Milton |
4-Jun-21 |
LaPlata |
22 |
919 | |
Milton I. Thomas |
Gertrude Helen Bryan |
Thomas |
Benie Edward |
20-Jan-19 |
Precinct # 6 |
15 |
613 | |
Edward R. Thomas |
Mary Roberts |
Thomas |
Earnest |
4-Apr-21 |
Bloomfield |
21 |
885 | |
John Thomas |
Mildred E. Crawford |
Thomas |
Revis May |
28-May-20 |
Farmington |
19 |
776 | |
Edward R. Thomas |
Bessie May Roberts |
Thomas |
Richard Henry |
21-Mar-20 |
Cedar Hill |
18 |
749 | |
Richard Andrew Thomas |
Emma Wood |
Thompson | |
28-Aug-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
237 |
1st |
Arthur W. Thompson |
Nellie Coyne |
Thompson |
Armsby Robert |
10-Jan-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1203 | |
Fred Thompson |
Alllie Lang |
Thompson |
Electa Doloras |
27-Apr-21 |
Farmington |
21 |
898 | |
Fred A. Thompson |
Allie M. Lang |
Thompson |
Ethel Fern |
14-Feb-08 |
LaPlata |
2 |
47 | |
Foy Thompson |
Anna Cordell |
Thompson |
Everett Frederick |
1-Dec-24 |
Farmington |
36 |
1518 | |
Walter M. Thompson |
Violet M. Ednison |
Thompson |
Renich Bates |
8-Nov-22 |
Riverside |
28 |
1155 | |
Renich Bates Thompson |
Bessie Alexander |
Thompson |
Vada |
12-Feb-13 |
LaPlata |
10 |
419 | |
Foy Thompson |
Ada Cordell |
Thompson | |
22-Oct-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
290 |
2nd |
Arthur W. Thompson |
Nellie Coyne |
Thompson | |
26-Feb-16 |
Aztec |
12 |
472 |
M - 1st |
Jo Thompson |
Kohl |
Thompson |
Harold Thomas |
25-Apr-24 |
Aztec |
34 |
1428 | |
Thomas Thompson |
Ruth Hines |
Thompson |
Mattie Aura |
9-Apr-20 |
Rosing |
18 |
761 | |
Gilbert W. Thompson |
Viola Douthet |
Thompson |
Maurice Edson |
27-Apr-20 |
Aztec |
18 |
766 | |
Thomas Thompson |
Ruth Hines |
Thorp |
Thomas Jean |
2-Nov-21 |
Farmington |
24 |
993 | |
Thomas J. Thorp |
Pearl Lemon |
Thurland | |
29-Aug-23 |
Kirtland |
31 |
1314 |
M - 7th |
Edmund Thurland |
Ella Black |
Thurston |
Evelin Ann |
18-May-26 |
Aztec |
42 |
1787 | |
Will Lycurgus Thurston |
Safrona Ann Brown |
Thurston | |
26-Jun-15 |
Aztec |
11 |
452 |
M - 4th |
W. L. Thurston |
Tibbitts |
Frank Louis |
13-Jun-08 |
Flora Vista |
2 |
60 | |
Joseph R. Tibbitts |
Ella May Rogers |
Tice |
Hubert |
22-Dec-19 |
Aztec |
17 |
691 | |
Bert H. Tice |
Winona Walters |
Tice |
Lucille |
11-Aug-18 |
Aztec |
14 |
595 | |
Bert H. Tice |
Winona Walters |
Tilden |
Doris Marie |
30-Dec-11 |
Cedar Hill |
6 |
248 | |
Roy E. Tilden |
Blanche M. Schweringer |
Tilden | |
25-Nov-12 |
Cedar Hill |
8 |
326 |
1st |
Fred Tilden |
Leona Legro |
Tilden | |
16-Nov-11 |
Cedar Hill |
7 |
263 |
1st |
Fred F. Tilden |
Lenona F. Legro |
Tilton West |
Musgrave |
13-Aug-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
236 |
1st |
Henry Musgrave |
Edith Whiteman |
Tinke |
George Henry |
10-Jul-21 |
Cedar Hill |
22 |
931 | |
Joseph Wm. Tinker |
Vida Exa Smith |
Tinker |
Joseph Wm. Jr. |
1-Jan-24 |
Aztec |
33 |
1385 | |
Joseph William Tinker |
Veda Era Smith |
Todue |
Cheston |
24-Mar-27 |
Toadlena |
48 |
2012 | |
Chee Todue |
Glennibah |
Todue |
Aaron |
25-Dec-24 |
Toadlena |
36 |
1532 | |
Chee Todue |
Glenna Glenebah |
Todue |
Herbert |
22-Nov-22 |
Toadlena |
28 |
1191 | |
Chee Todue |
Glenna Todue |
Torres |
Devina |
21-Apr-08 |
Bloomfield |
2 |
55 | |
David Torres |
Rosenda Aragon |
Towne | |
10-Aug-26 |
Cedar Hill |
43 |
1824 |
F - 7th |
Ray H. Towne |
Grace L. Browne |
Townsend | |
21-Aug-15 |
Aztec |
11 |
466 |
M - 7th |
Frank G. Townsend |
Peterson |
Townsend |
Bell Avisa |
8-Aug-20 |
Aztec |
19 |
797 | |
Ralph L. Townsend |
Mammie Hare |
Townsend |
Doris Loraine |
2-Jul-27 |
Flora Vista |
48 |
2033 | |
Oscar Townsend |
Addie Plummer |
Townsend |
Harry Chas |
29-Jan-21 |
Aztec |
21 |
859 | |
Francis G. Townsend |
Ruby Ann Day |
Townsend |
Robert Taylor |
4-Jun-24 |
Aztec |
34 |
1438 | |
Frances Geo. Townsend |
Ruby Ann Day |
Townsend |
Ruby Ann |
5-Nov-22 |
Aztec |
27 |
1150 | |
Francis G. Townsend |
Ruby Ann Day |
Townsend |
Sarah Lea |
10-Nov-26 |
LaPlata |
45 |
1881 | |
Francis G. Townsend |
Ruby A. Day |
Townsend |
Tennis Wm. |
18-Oct-25 |
Flora Vista |
40 |
1688 | |
Oscar Townsend |
Adaline Plummer |
Townsend |
William Franklin |
22-Mar-20 |
Aztec |
18 |
750 | |
Francis Geo. Townsend |
Ruby Ann Day |
Townsend | |
3-Mar-12 |
Largo |
7 |
265 |
8th |
F. G. Townsend |
Amanda Peterson |
Townsend |
Dorothy Ione |
7-Feb-25 |
Flora Vista |
37 |
1554 | |
Leonard Townsend |
Hazel May Lemming |
Townsend |
Kenneth Ralph |
7-Apr-22 |
Aztec |
25 |
1062 | |
Ralph Townsend |
Mamie Hare |
Townsend |
Lewis Cragg |
13-Dec-23 |
Aztec |
32 |
1361 | |
Ralph L. Townsend |
Mammie Hare |
Townsend |
Lionel Keith |
28-Oct-26 |
no entry |
44 |
1866 | |
R. L. Townsend |
Mamie Hare |
Townsend | |
3-Jun-08 |
Flora Vista |
2 |
57 |
10th |
James T. Townsend |
Dora Dunvagan |
Trimble |
William McDurham |
22-Jun-19 |
Precinct # 2 |
16 |
653 | |
William L. Trimble |
Ella Durham Taylor |
Trimble |
Robert Taylor |
8-Feb-23 |
Aztec |
29 |
1212 | |
William Lester Trimble |
Ella Durham Taylor |
Truby |
Pearl |
15-Jan-22 |
Blanco |
24 |
1012 | |
Henry Truby |
Stella Rhodes |
Trujillo |
Jose Maria |
29-Jun-24 |
Blanco |
35 |
1456 | |
Lonicio Trujillo |
Cleorinda Chavez |
Trujillo |
Juanita Presiliana |
7-Nov-25 |
Blanco |
41 |
1712 | |
Juan N. Turjillo |
Catalina Cordova |
Trujillo |
Manuel Julian |
1-Jan-20 |
Blanco |
17 |
713 | |
Juan M. Trujillo |
Catarina Cordova |
Trujillo |
Rebecca |
19-Aug-19 |
Archuleta |
45 |
1904 | |
Jose Trujillo |
Rafeleta Pacheco |
Trujillo |
Samuel |
1-Mar-21 |
Archuleta |
45 |
1906 | |
Jose Trujillo |
Rafeleta Pacheco |
Trujillo | |
6-Feb-22 |
Blanco |
24 |
1022 |
F - 2nd |
Juan M. Trujillo |
Catalina Cordova |
Trujillo |
Aron Virjilio |
26-Jul-23 |
Blanco |
32 |
1351 | |
Juan M. Trujillo |
Catalina Cordova |
Trujillo |
Luciano Frederico |
6-Feb-26 |
Blanco |
42 |
1764 | |
Pedro A. Trujillo |
Rebecca Martin |
Trujillo |
Nasanana |
1-Feb-23 |
Los Martinez |
32 |
1369 | |
Jose Marie Trujillio |
Refelita Pacheco |
Trujillo |
Nasarena |
1-Feb-23 |
Archuleta |
45 |
1905 | |
Jose Trujillo |
Rafeleta Pacheco |
Trujillo |
Virginia |
19-Jun-25 |
Archuleta |
45 |
1903 | |
Jose Trujillo |
Rafeleta Pacheco |
Trujillo | |
16-Dec-23 |
Archuleta |
33 |
1405 |
F - 8th |
J. M. Trujillo |
Rafalita Pacheco |
Trujillo * | |
26-Feb-20 |
Turley |
18 |
733 |
M - 10th |
David Trujillo |
Senoria Jacquez |
Tso |
Annie Mac |
11-Jul-25 |
Shiprock |
39 |
1629 | |
Toley Tso |
Emma Charley |
Tso |
Helen |
12-May-27 |
Shiprock |
47 |
1992 | |
Tuly Tso |
Emma Charles |
Tubbs | |
15-Jun-21 |
Farmington |
22 |
927 | |
Arthur Tubbs |
Beulah Stevenson |
Tubbs |
Esther |
13-Nov-24 |
Farmington |
36 |
1515 | |
Arthur Tubbs |
Beulah Stevenson |
Tubbs | |
20-Oct-18 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
600 |
F - 5th |
Arthur Tubbs |
Beulah Stephenson |
Tubbs | |
26-Apr-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1253 |
M - 7th |
Arthur Tubbs |
Bulah Stephenson |
Tubbs | |
21-Dec-26 |
Farmington |
46 |
1926 |
F - 9th |
Arthur Tubbs |
Buella Stephenson |
Tuley |
Benjamin |
11-May-23 |
Toadlena |
30 |
1270 | |
Kee Tuley |
Nona Hostine Dele |
Tulley * | |
22-May-22 |
Toadlena |
26 |
1070 |
M - 2nd |
Kee Tulley |
Zonnie Yarhie (Nona) |
Tuly |
Mariana |
23-Jul-25 |
Toadlena |
39 |
1635 | |
Kee Tuley |
Jonie Yazzie (Nona Tuly) |
Turley |
Urna |
22-Aug-08 |
Aztec |
2 |
67 | |
Jay Turley |
Urna B. Hickox |
Tyler |
Henry M. |
4-Nov-08 |
Farmington |
2 |
80 | |
John C. Tyler |
Julia K. Hubbard |
Tyler | |
27-Nov-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
293 |
4th |
John Tyler |
Julia Hubbard |
Umbenhour |
James Virgil |
25-Jan-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1201 | |
Shannon Umbenhour |
Edith Sutton |
Uptegrove |
Helen Clare |
17-Apr-19 |
Precinct # 2 |
15 |
630 | |
Clare Uptegrove |
Ora W. Whitford |
Uptin | |
8-Dec-26 |
Shiprock |
45 |
1878 |
M - 1st |
Francis M. Uptin |
Cora I. Brown |
Utton |
Chas. Arthur |
14-Jul-27 |
Farmington |
48 |
2042 | |
Chas. J. Utton |
Aeta Wood |
Utton |
Jessie |
6-Jun-25 |
Aztec |
39 |
1623 | |
Alfred Phillip Utton |
Ethel McCoy Johnson |
Utton |
Wm. P. |
14-Apr-21 |
Aztec |
21 |
889 | |
Alfred P. Utton |
Ethel M. Johnson |
Valasquez |
Pablo |
5-Oct-22 |
Archuleta |
28 |
1174 | |
Miguel Velasquez |
Aderana Archuletta |
Valdez |
Elena Isabel |
8-Jul-22 |
Blanco |
26 |
1102 | |
Arin Valdez |
Eugenia Gonzales |
Valdez |
George |
20-Oct-23 |
Blanco |
32 |
1334 | |
Aron Valdez |
Eufenia Gonzales |
Valdez |
Jose Bernardino |
22-Dec-19 |
LaPlata |
17 |
692 | |
Pruingo Valdez |
Juanita Montoya |
Valdez |
Maria Eginia |
2-Jan-19 |
Precinct # 6 |
15 |
612 | |
Aaron Valdez |
Euggenia Gonzales |
Valdez |
Maria E. Selestina |
25-Mar-24 |
Blanco |
33 |
1409 | |
Pedro C. Valdez |
Jeronima Archuleta |
Valdez |
Pedro C. |
8-Dec-21 |
Blanco |
24 |
1004 |
M - 1st |
Pedro C. Valdez |
Jeronima Archuleta |
Valdez |
Pedro Celestino |
21-Mar-25 |
Blanco |
38 |
1582 | |
Pedro Valdez |
Geronima Archuleta |
Valdez |
Rosa Delurina |
10-Feb-23 |
Blanco |
29 |
1209 | |
Pedro C. Valdez |
Jeronima Archuleta |
Valdez | |
11-Mar-21 |
Bloomfield |
21 |
877 |
F - 3rd |
Aaron Valdez |
Eugenia Gonzales |
Valdez | |
29-Mar-21 |
Turley |
21 |
884 |
M - 8th |
Antonio J. Valdez |
Annie Prado |
Valdez | |
30-Apr-26 |
Blanco |
42 |
1775 |
F - 4th |
Pedro C. Valdez |
Jeronima Archuleta |
Valdez |
Demetrio |
15-May-07 |
Blanco |
1 |
10 | |
Remigio Valdez |
Juanita Montoyo |
Valdez |
Maclovia D. |
27-Dec-25 |
LaPlata |
41 |
1729 | |
Remejio Valdez |
Juanita Valdez |
Valdez |
Simona Lucila |
15-Feb-26 |
Blanco |
42 |
1765 | |
Aron Valdez |
Eujemia Gonzales |
Valdez * | |
11-Jan-20 |
Bloomfield |
17 |
717 |
F - 2nd |
Aaron Valdez |
Eugenia Gonzales |
Valdez |
Bernardo |
28-Feb-24 |
Blanco |
34 |
1413 | |
Alejandro J. Valdez |
Dorotea Miera |
Valencia |
Antonio George |
13-Jun-26 |
Turley |
44 |
1837 | |
Juan D. Valencia |
Felias Vallegos |
Valencia |
Carmel Guadalupe |
8-Nov-22 |
Turley |
44 |
1848 | |
Manuel Valencia |
Benerita Valdez |
Valencia |
Lucio Elijio |
15-Dec-25 |
Blanco |
41 |
1713 | | |
Margarita Valencia |
Valencia |
Maria Adelina |
11-Dec-24 |
Blanco |
36 |
1527 | |
Pascual Valencia |
Francisquita Jaquez |
Valencia |
Pablo Alfonzo |
22-Jun-22 |
Turley |
27 |
1119 | |
Juan Deidios Valencia |
Felis Vallejos |
Valencia |
Virginia Isabelle |
6-Oct-25 |
Waterflow |
40 |
1701 | |
Boon Vaughn |
Edna Fulfer |
Valencia |
(unnamed) |
18-Jan-27 |
Blanco |
48 |
2036 |
M - 3rd |
Pascual Valencia |
Francisquita Jaquez |
Valencia |
Alfonzo |
6-Dec-22 |
Blanco |
28 |
1176 | |
Pascual Valencia |
Francisquita Jaquez |
Valencia |
Jose de los Reyes |
17-Dec-19 |
Archuleta |
17 |
711 | |
Juan Dios Valencia |
Fellicitos Vallegos |
Valencia |
Maria Margarita |
9-Jun-07 |
Blanco |
1 |
12 | |
Antonio Valencia |
Fernanda Romero |
Valencia |
Remijo Vernauel |
1-Jul-23 |
Blanco |
32 |
1340 | |
Nicholas Valencia |
Locadia Valdez |
Valencia |
Jose Ehenio |
5-Aug-24 |
Archuleta |
38 |
1619 | |
Juan De Dios Valencia |
Felisita Valegos |
Valencio | |
8-Nov-21 |
Blanco |
23 |
983 |
M - 14th |
Manuel Valencio |
Benedita Valdez |
Valencio | |
8-Nov-21 |
Blanco |
23 |
984 |
F - 15th |
Manuel Valencio |
Benedita Valdez |
Vallegos |
Eduvigen Belariminio |
31-Oct-21 |
Turley |
45 |
1895 | |
Alfredo Vallegos |
Ursulita Manzanares |
Vallegos |
Jose Eloi |
1-Dec-24 |
Turley |
45 |
1899 | |
Alfredo Vallegos |
Ursulita Manzanares |
Vallegos |
Jose Gilberto |
8-Jan-23 |
Turley |
45 |
1898 | |
Alfredo Vallegos |
Ursulita Manzanares |
Vallegos |
Maria Ursulita |
21-Oct-26 |
Turley |
45 |
1897 | |
Alfredo Vallegos |
Ursulita Manzanares |
Van Hecke | |
27-Jul-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
233 |
1st |
Leo Charles Van Hecke |
Helen Hope Wiley |
Vandenberg |
Robert Herman |
3-May-27 |
Toadlena |
48 |
2016 | |
Henry Vandenberg |
Della Kingma |
Vanderlin |
Myrna Joe |
20-Mar-27 |
Aztec |
47 |
1967 | |
Arthur Vanderlin |
Mabel Skinner |
Varela |
Jose Octavino |
20-Apr-27 |
Governador |
48 |
2015 | |
Demetro Varela |
Locadio Montoya |
Varela |
Juan |
26-Aug-23 |
Blanco |
32 |
1352 | |
Demetro Varela |
Locadia Montoya |
Vaughn | |
24-Aug-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
282 |
2nd |
James Knox Vaughn |
Belle Miller |
Velasquez |
Jose Ramon |
30-Dec-22 |
Pine River |
28 |
1172 | |
Jose Velasquez |
Romancito Lucero |
Velasquez |
Abel Jr. |
28-Nov-24 |
Rosa |
36 |
1511 | |
Abel Velasquez |
Lena Mascarenas |
Velasquis |
Tiodoro Fidel |
1-Mar-25 |
Archuleta |
38 |
1617 | |
Miguel Velasquis |
Adrania Archuleta |
Verden |
Charles Irvin |
15-Mar-10 |
Farmington |
4 |
170 | |
Roy Verden |
Eva Candell |
Vialpando |
Fidel |
24-Apr-25 |
Blanco |
38 |
1581 | |
unknown |
Delfina Vialpando |
Vigie | |
23-Sep-16 |
Blanco |
11 |
445 |
F - 1st |
Jos. E. Vigie |
Perifilia Chavez |
Virden | |
10-Oct-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
286 |
3rd |
William Henry Virden |
Effie M. Phelps |
Virden | |
27-Oct-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
408 |
4th |
Wm. H. Virden |
Effie Phelps |
Von Bockern | |
28-Dec-07 |
Flora Vista |
1 |
38 | |
Geo. Von Bockern |
Jennie Lourie g |
Voorhees |
Leona Fay |
1-May-16 |
Farmington |
10 |
425 | |
Charles Voorhees |
Allie Walling |
Voorhees | |
12-Apr-10 |
Farmington |
5 |
181 |
1st |
Charles P. Voorhees |
Allie May Walling |
Wade | |
15-Mar-18 |
Precinct # 10 |
14 |
563 |
F |
no entry |
Stolworthy |
Waggoner |
Forest Rahe |
20-Jun-26 |
Farmington |
43 |
1802 | |
Henry Waggoner |
Ivah Armstrong |
Wagoner | |
22-Feb-09 |
LaPlata |
3 |
98 |
7th |
Chas. Wagoner |
Miss Ida Cordell |
Walker |
Francis Marjorie |
21-Oct-24 |
LaPlata |
35 |
1492 | |
Eldon Walker |
Kate Bell |
Walker | |
17-Feb-10 |
Farmington |
4 |
166 |
7th |
Olin C. Walker |
Hattie Mason McClanahan |
Walker | |
19-Oct-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
289 |
8th |
Olin C. Walker |
Etta M. McClanahan |
Walker | |
29-May-16 |
Farmington |
11 |
429 |
F - 9th |
Olin C. Walker |
Hattie McClanahan |
Walker | |
19-Sep-26 |
Farmington |
44 |
1836 |
F - 2nd |
Eldon Walker |
Katherine Bell |
Walling |
Emmett Taylor Jr. |
18-May-24 |
Farmington |
34 |
1440 | |
Emmett Taylor Walling |
Ella Melissa Baughman |
Walling |
Prestin Wayne |
5-Apr-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1060 | |
Emmett T. Walling |
Ella Melissa Boughman |
Walters |
Letha Mertie |
22-Nov-21 |
Aztec |
24 |
989 | |
Bruce Walters |
Hazel E. Brown |
Ward | |
31-Dec-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
555 |
M |
Jack Ward |
Rhoda Tubbs |
Ward | |
25-Feb-21 |
Farmington |
21 |
871 |
M - 3rd |
Jack Ward |
Rhoda Tubbs |
Warner |
Violet Grace |
27-Jun-16 |
LaPlata |
12 |
510 | |
H. E. Warner |
Rose Palmer |
Warrant | |
13-Aug-17 |
Precinct # 5 |
13 |
527 |
F |
Chas. Warrant |
Laura R. Raymond |
Warrant | |
20-Oct-18 |
Precinct # 5 |
14 |
594 |
M |
Chas. Warrant |
Laura Ruth Raymond |
Warren |
Alfred Gabriel |
20-Feb-20 |
Waterflow |
18 |
732 | |
Ben Warren |
Ursula Clark |
Warren |
Frederick A. |
1-Aug-22 |
Waterflow |
28 |
1187 | |
Ben Warren |
Mary U. Clark |
Warren |
Richard Benedict |
28-Nov-17 |
Fruitland |
13 |
553 | |
Benedict A. Warren |
Urusla Warren |
Warren |
Thos. Edgar |
11-Feb-24 |
Waterflow |
35 |
1478 | |
Thomas E. Warren |
Loretto Stallings |
Washburn |
Audry Katherine |
8-May-27 |
Aztec |
47 |
1995 | |
James Thos. Washburn |
Anna Rosamond Hoxie |
Washburn |
Villa Josephine |
24-Mar-24 |
Aztec |
34 |
1417 | |
James Thomas Washburn |
Anna Rosamond Hoxie |
Watson |
David Warren |
1-Mar-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1221 | |
David Joseph Watson |
Mary Jane Warren |
Weems |
Ruth Iva |
19-Nov-21 |
Pendleton |
24 |
986 | |
Louie Ouby Weems |
Rosa Bell Weems |
Welch |
Robert |
29-Sep-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
548 | |
James C. Welch |
Myrtle Hough |
Welch | |
3-Dec-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
246 |
2nd |
James C. Welch |
Susie Hough |
Welch | |
5-Aug-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
366 |
M - 3rd |
James Clarence Welch |
Susie Myrtle Hough |
Welden |
Humphrey H. |
9-Dec-21 |
Farmington |
24 |
999 | |
Humphrey N. Welden |
Allie Barnes |
Welden |
Omita |
4-Apr-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1256 | |
Humphrey Welden |
Allie Barnes |
Welden |
Terry Earl |
8-May-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1999 | |
Humphry Welden |
Alice Barnes |
Welden | |
12-Mar-25 |
Farmington |
37 |
1569 |
M - 4th |
Humphrey N. Welden |
Allice Barnes |
Weldon | |
6-Nov-09 |
Aztec |
4 |
151 |
5th |
E. H. Weldon |
Mrs. Lillie Weldon |
Weldon | |
26-Feb-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
395 |
7th |
Edmund H. Weldon |
Lillie May Bryant |
Wethington |
Anna Cathleen |
11-Jan-22 |
Waterflow |
24 |
1010 | |
Fred Wethington |
Lottie Stallings |
Wethington |
Chas. E. |
16-May-26 |
Farmington |
42 |
1786 | |
Gonza Wethington |
Mayme Mattingly |
Wethington |
Francis Emanial |
20-Sep-17 |
Fruitland |
13 |
533 | |
J. B. Wethington |
Nelvinal Gatten |
Wethington |
Joseph |
16-Apr-21 |
Farmington |
21 |
892 | |
Lonny Wethington |
Mattingly |
Wethington |
Joseph Lewis |
2-Jun-19 |
Fruitland |
16 |
666 | |
Joseph B. Wethington |
Modesta Melvina Gatton |
Wethington |
Mary Hellen Lavelle |
10-Jul-20 |
Waterflow |
19 |
786 | |
Charles F. Whethington |
Lottie B. Stallings |
Wethington |
Mary Lila |
18-Sep-25 |
Waterflow |
43 |
1798 | |
Paul W. Wethington |
Helen R. Locke |
Wethington |
Mildred Catherine |
22-Mar-22 |
Waterflow |
25 |
1056 | |
J. B. Wethington |
Melvina Gatten |
Wethington |
Regina Eileen |
12-May-27 |
Waterflow |
47 |
1989 | |
Fred Wethington |
Dottie Stallings |
Wethington |
Robert Vernon |
6-Apr-24 |
Waterflow |
35 |
1481 | |
Fred Wethington |
Lottie Stallings |
Wethington |
Willa Marie |
3-Oct-21 |
Liberty |
23 |
969 | |
Paul W. Wethington |
Helen Relio Locke |
Wethington |
William Caswell |
1-Feb-17 |
Farmington |
12 |
487 | |
James Wynn |
Grace Lock |
Wethington |
William Gonzaba |
2-Jun-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1090 | |
Gonzaba Wethington |
Mamie Mattingly |
Wethington | |
16-Apr-21 |
Farmington |
21 |
892 |
F - 10th |
Lonny Wethington |
Mattingly |
Wethington |
Christens |
28-Jan-20 |
Farmington |
17 |
723 | |
G. W. Wetrhington |
Mayrae Mathengly |
Wethington |
James Andrew |
2-Mar-23 |
Waterflow |
29 |
1232 | |
Paul Wilber Wethington |
Helen Rita Locke |
Wethington |
Mary Frances |
28-Jun-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1278 | |
Gonza Wethington |
Mayme Mattingly |
Wethington | |
21-May-17 |
Fruitland |
12 |
507 |
M - 8th |
Gonzo W. Wethington |
Mary L. Mattingly |
Wheaton * | |
18-May-20 |
Farmington |
19 |
775 |
M - 3rd |
Chas. F. Wheaton |
Mattie Maud Kennedy |
Wheeler |
Ethel Louise |
11-Nov-19 |
Liberty |
17 |
683 | |
Wilford Wheeler |
Ida Hunt Wheeler |
Wheeler |
Joseph Elmer |
18-Jul-22 |
Farmington |
26 |
1107 | |
Elmer Wheeler |
Elizabeth Lattamire |
Wheeler |
Stella Marie |
29-Aug-25 |
Waterflow |
40 |
1700 | |
Wilford Wheeler |
Ida Hunt |
Wheeler | |
17-Nov-09 |
Cedar Hill |
4 |
143 |
1st |
Archie Wheeler |
Marie Pnip |
Wheeler | |
27-Dec-17 |
Liberty |
14 |
557 |
F |
Milford Wheeler |
Hunt |
Wheeler | |
30-Jan-21 |
Waterflow |
21 |
863 |
M - 3rd |
Wilford Wheeler |
Ida Hunt |
White |
Chas. Leroy Edward |
17-Apr-25 |
Waterflow |
38 |
1592 | |
Calvin Edward White |
Charlotte Angle |
White |
Chester Howard |
13-Jan-20 |
Farmington |
17 |
725 | |
William D. White |
Hattie M. Morris |
White |
Dorothy Lee |
8-Jun-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
2002 | |
Russell Sage White |
Eula Warner |
White |
Ervan Lorraine |
20-Apr-27 |
Waterflow |
47 |
1988 | |
Calvin White |
Mary C. Angle |
White |
Laura Lee |
23-May-25 |
Farmington |
38 |
1609 | |
Lee O'Neil White |
Lula Cotter |
White |
Mamie Wilma |
5-Sep-17 |
Precinct # 5 |
13 |
531 | |
William White |
Mamie H. White |
White |
Paul Outler |
29-Jul-24 |
Flora Vista |
34 |
1450 | |
Paul Outler White |
Margie May Burns |
White |
Wm. Edward |
1-May-23 |
Waterflow |
30 |
1272 | |
Calvin Edward White |
Mary Charlott Angel |
White | |
29-Oct-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
291 |
1st |
William Daniel White |
Hattie Mamie Morris |
Whitney | |
1-Mar-09 |
Farmington |
3 |
97 |
1st |
Carl Whitney |
Edna Dixon |
Whitson | |
18-Feb-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
392 |
3rd |
Harry L. Whitson |
Sabina A. Eaton |
Wilcox | |
28-Oct-15 |
Aztec |
11 |
465 |
F - 1st |
Jack Wilcox |
no entry |
Wildecomb |
Marion E. |
13-Apr-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1063 | |
Robt. K. Wildecomb |
Elizabeth M. Perkins |
Wilden | |
19-Jun-10 |
LaPlata |
5 |
193 |
6th |
John Wilden |
Nellie Zufelt |
WilhelM - |
Edna Marie |
27-Apr-27 |
Waterflow |
47 |
1993 | |
Frank L. Wilhelm |
Lucille Warren |
Williams |
Daisy May |
22-Jul-27 |
LaPlata |
48 |
2022 | |
Frank Williams |
Mabel Butler |
Williams |
Kenneth H. |
18-Jan-24 |
Aztec |
33 |
1384 | |
Bennet H. Williams |
Evelyn Hoke |
Williams |
Louise Yvone |
15-Jul-15 |
Farmington |
10 |
404 | |
Carl H. Williams |
Lillian Taylor |
Williams |
Loyd Don |
11-May-27 |
Farmington |
47 |
1998 | |
H. C. Williams |
Birdie West |
Williams |
Ruby Lee |
20-Apr-18 |
Precinct # 2 |
14 |
570 | |
Bennet H. Williams |
Evelyn Hoke |
Williams | |
4-May-07 |
Aztec |
1 |
2 |
M |
William E. Williams |
Lulu H. Marlow |
Williams | |
30-May-08 |
Aztec |
2 |
54 |
1st |
S. O. Warren |
Hettie Lawson |
Williams | |
1-May-09 |
Flora Vista |
3 |
111 |
2nd |
Reubie Williams |
Pauline Rice |
Williams | |
24-Nov-22 |
Blanco |
28 |
1159 |
M - 2nd |
John L. Williams |
Mabel Mayor |
Williams | |
22-Aug-26 |
LaPlata |
43 |
1828 |
F - 1st |
Frank Williams |
Mabel Louise Butler |
Wilson |
Ethel |
5-Dec-08 |
LaPlata |
3 |
87 | |
Geo. W. Wilson |
Miss Lydia Meyers |
Wilson |
Madie Eugenia |
29-Mar-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1222 | |
Wm. Eugene Wilson |
Virgie May Pendegras |
Wiltse | |
12-Apr-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
219 |
1st |
Clair R. Wiltse |
Erie Nell Dunavin |
Wise | |
26-Apr-16 |
Aztec |
12 |
474 |
F - 5th |
Robt. Wise |
no entry |
Wood |
Annie Mattie Caroline |
27-Dec-20 |
Aztec |
20 |
847 | |
Wm. A. Wood |
Mary Annie Dodd |
Wood |
Evelyn Maria |
10-Oct-21 |
Farmington |
24 |
992 | |
Dewey J. Wood |
Mary M. Browne |
Wood |
Leonard Wm. |
27-Mar-23 |
Farmington |
30 |
1257 | |
Alfred C. Wood |
Ethel Campbell |
Wood |
Lolel Dee |
25-Jun-27 |
Kirtland |
48 |
2017 | |
Ray Wood |
Fern Coombs |
Wood |
Lora Belle |
4-Jul-20 |
Cedar Hill |
19 |
783 | |
James H. Wood |
Nana Belle Wood |
Wood |
Mary Ella |
16-Mar-18 |
Precinct # 10 |
14 |
562 | |
James A. Wood |
Anna Belle Wood |
Wood |
Ora Ida |
16-Sep-08 |
Cedar Hill |
2 |
76 | |
C. Henry Wood |
Mary J. Graves |
Wood |
Wm. A. |
15-Sep-23 |
Farmington |
31 |
1316 | |
Wm. A. Wood |
Mary A. Dodds |
Wood | |
16-Jul-15 |
Aztec |
11 |
459 |
M - 8th |
Henry Wood |
Mary Graves |
Wood | |
21-Oct-21 |
Farmington |
23 |
980 |
M - 5th |
Wm. Floyd Wood |
Marian V. Wood |
Wood |
Marion Virginia |
3-Oct-23 |
Farmington |
32 |
1328 | |
Wm. Floyd Wood |
Marion Virginia Bell |
Wood | |
23-Feb-10 |
Aztec |
5 |
172 |
7th |
Frank Wood |
Lizzie Johnson |
Wood | |
31-Mar-19 |
Precinct # 2 |
15 |
619 |
M - 2nd |
James A. Wood |
Naunie Bell Wood |
Woods |
Eugenia Louise |
21-Aug-13 |
Farmington |
8 |
339 | |
Louis Philipp Woods |
Addie Lee Goodding |
Woods |
Gordan Gooding |
25-Feb-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1035 | |
Louis Philp Woods |
Addie Gooding |
Woods |
Marion Chase |
14-Feb-22 |
Farmington |
25 |
1027 | |
Bert Woods |
Bertha Walling |
Woods |
Freda |
2-Sep-11 |
Farmington |
6 |
238 | |
Burt Woods |
Bertha Walling |
Woolman |
Carrie Lena |
6-Dec-25 |
Farmington |
41 |
1723 | |
Marcus Woolman |
Jennie Kimbs |
Woolsey |
Cleta Dorris |
26-Oct-24 |
Aztec |
36 |
1500 | |
Clifford Woolsey |
Dora Zerochky |
Woolsey |
Clifford Myron |
27-May-26 |
Aztec |
42 |
1789 | |
Clifford Woolsey |
Dora Croskey |
Woolsey |
Leonard Clifton |
11-Jul-27 |
Aztec |
48 |
2021 | |
Cliford Douglas Woolsey |
Dora Ellen Zirschkin |
Worsdell |
Billy Jean |
20-Dec-20 |
Farmington |
20 |
844 | |
Ralph C. Worsdell |
Cora Bondman |
Worthing |
Wilbur |
17-Nov-17 |
Cedar Hill |
13 |
545 | |
Bruce Worthing |
Ida Coons |
Wright |
Fayette Eileen |
27-Nov-23 |
Farmington |
32 |
1358 | |
Harry Wright |
Ruth Schamp |
Wright |
Laura Mary |
24-Mar-21 |
Farmington |
21 |
880 | |
Harry Wright |
Ruth Arley |
Wright |
Roy Price |
20-Oct-19 |
Farmington |
17 |
705 | |
Harry Wright |
Ruth S. Schamp |
Wright |
Velma Martha |
18-Dec-24 |
Farmington |
38 |
1603 | |
W. H. Wright |
Martha Noble |
Wright |
Ruth S. |
14-Sep-17 |
Farmington |
13 |
535 | |
Harry Wright |
Ruth S. Schamp |
Wynn |
Frederick Cornelius |
23-Nov-26 |
Farmington |
46 |
1921 | |
Fred Wynn |
Ruth La Brieve |
Wynn |
Lee |
9-May-20 |
Farmington |
19 |
772 | |
James G. Wynn |
Grace W. Locke |
Wynn |
Louise Fay |
8-Mar-23 |
Farmington |
29 |
1223 | |
Ray Wynn |
Allene Johnson |
Wynn |
Orian Thos. |
20-Sep-16 |
Farmington |
11 |
444 | |
Ramond C. Wynn |
Allene Johnson |
Wynn |
Thelma Lucile |
16-Jun-18 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
604 | |
Raymond Wynn |
Allene Johnson |
Wynn | |
22-May-12 |
Farmington |
7 |
270 |
9th |
Joseph C. Wynn |
Elisebeth Ann Creed |
Wynn | |
4-Dec-14 |
Farmington |
9 |
377 |
F - 10th |
Joseph C. Wynn |
Elizabeth Wynn |
Wynn | |
2-Dec-26 |
Farmington |
46 |
1925 |
M - 2nd |
Cecil Benton Wynn |
Mildred Moss |
Wynn |
Allie D. |
29-Oct-18 |
Precinct # 5 |
15 |
603 | |
James G. Wynn |
Grace Locke |
Yarbrough |
Winona Loraine |
22-Nov-22 |
Flora Vista |
28 |
1157 | |
Wm. Clyde Yarbrough |
V. Annie Eldridge |
Yazzie | |
10-May-25 |
Toadlena |
38 |
1597 |
F - 6th |
Franklin Yazzie |
Hoshkas Bitse |
Yazzie |
Chester Arthur |
15-Aug-23 |
Shiprock |
31 |
1308 | |
Nalgot Yazzie |
Yanupah Tsosen |
Yazzie |
Elthnospah |
12-Aug-24 |
Toadlena |
35 |
1493 | |
Hosteen Yazzie |
Nellie Nanipah |
Yejenipah |
(Tsosie) |
20-Feb-26 |
Toadlena |
42 |
1750 |
F - 5th |
Noki Tsosie |
Kahnipah |
Young |
Brigham |
23-May-13 |
Fruitland |
8 |
316 | |
James E. Young |
Lizzie Guyman |
Young |
Dailene |
23-Mar-24 |
Kirtland |
35 |
1470 | |
W. S. Young |
Sylvia Pierce |
Young | |
16-Jul-08 |
Aztec |
2 |
65 |
2nd |
O. C. Young |
Minnie J. Taylor |
Young | |
6-Oct-16 |
Fruitland |
11 |
441 |
M - 1st |
Dan Young |
Stella Taylor |
Zanon |
Wm. |
14-Feb-22 |
Bloomfield |
25 |
1026 | |
Felix Zanon |
Pierina Franchini |
Zufelt |
(unnamed) |
23-Sep-25 |
Waterflow |
40 |
1668 |
M - 4th |
LeRoy Zufelt |
Elizabeth Elmer |
Zufelt |
Geo. Reece |
1-Sep-21 |
Waterflow |
23 |
952 | |
Geo. Henry Zufelt |
Rachel L. Laston |
Zufelt |
Gilbert |
16-Nov-24 |
Waterflow |
36 |
1512 | |
George Zufelt |
Lucetta Laxton |
Zufelt |
Herbert |
19-Oct-21 |
Waterflow |
23 |
979 | |
Ruben Zufelt |
Mabel McBride |
Zufelt |
Opel |
12-Feb-11 |
Pendleton |
5 |
213 | |
Arthur Zufelt |
Roxey Wilden |
Zufelt |
Raymond |
23-Oct-19 |
Liberty |
16 |
669 | |
Ruben Zufelt |
Isabel McBride |
Zufelt |
Tree Orin |
12-May-09 |
LaPlata |
3 |
123 | |
Chas. E. Zufelt |
Emma A. Westfall |
|
Martenis Mary |
7-Jun-25 |
Aztec |
39 |
1624 | |
Amarantha Martenis |
Elvaia Valencia |