Richland County Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME CO#   ED# CITY/TWP  PG#  SH# COMMENTS
1 Greene Oriska V 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
2 Taylor Wilma M 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
3 Synek Matt F 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
4 Synek Anna B 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
5 Synek Matt P 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
6 Synek Dave O 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
7 Dominica Donna 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
8 Irigoin Jean 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
9 Irigoin Marien 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
10 Irigoin Evonne L 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
11 Irigoin Susan  42 1 School District 1 1 1A
12 Irigoin Pauline J 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
13 Irigoin Francis 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
14 Strand Sigvald 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
15 Swydam Richard 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
16 Sallaberry Bert 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
17 Sallaberry Marie 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
18 Sallaberry Francis 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
19 Sallaberry Jane 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
20 Sallaberry John 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
21 Caraina Dominique 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
22 Tinnecum Joe 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
23 Woolen William  42 1 School District 1 1 1A
24 Woolen Grace L 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
25 Irigoin John 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
26 Irigoin Mary  42 1 School District 1 1 1A
27 Irigoin Victor L 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
28 Irigoin Clara J 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
29 Irigoin Valentine L 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
30 Berhabe Fred 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
31 Edeburn Ellen R 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
32 Edeburn Dennis 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
33 Edeburn Guy M 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
34 Edeburn Thelma 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
35 Edeburn Arthur J 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
36 Edeburn Dale A 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
37 Golphenee William J 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
38 Golphenee Mary A 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
39 Golphenee Ruby P 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
40 Golphenee Robert W 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
41 Golphenee Beulah 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
42 Vincent Barbara 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
43 Vincent Earl F 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
44 Vincent Frank P 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
45 Amestoy Benard 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
46 Amestoy Jane 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
47 Amestoy Peter P 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
48 Amestoy Charlie R 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
49 Lowe Matt F 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
50 Lowe Myrtle E 42 1 School District 1 1 1A
51 Lowe Virgie 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
52 Lowe Albert 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
53 Lowe Vane H 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
54 Lowe Mildred E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
55 Lowe Floyd R 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
56 Lowe June E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
57 Lowe Rebecca L 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
58 Lewis Claud 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
59 Snedigar Noel 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
60 Snedigar Leona E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
61 Snedigar Eldon L 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
62 Snedigar Alvin G 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
63 Snedigar Vanita E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
64 Snedigar Elva L 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
65 Snedigar Vernon L 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
66 Ledger Joseph 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
67 Ledger Susan O 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
68 Hall Asa H 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
69 Hall Lois G 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
70 Hall Althea 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
71 Hall Virginia M 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
72 Hall Lily Mae 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
73 Hall Esther L 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
74 Powell Roy C 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
75 Powell Grace O 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
76 Powell LaVetta J 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
77 Powell Hilda D 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
78 Powell Donald P 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
79 Powell Dale W 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
80 Powell Robert E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
81 Snedigar Ovid 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
82 Snedigar Edna A 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
83 Snedigar Mavise I 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
84 Snedigar Lois N 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
85 Snedigar Morris L 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
86 Snedigar William Jr 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
87 Betzina Mary E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
88 Hinz Herbert S 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
89 Dennis Charles 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
90 Dennis Velma A 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
91 Dennis Fred E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
92 Stiles Lawrence V 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
93 Stiles Irene M 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
94 Stiles Betty E 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
95 Whiteman George 42 1 School District 1 1 1B
1 Candee Elmer R 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
2 Candee Jennie F 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
3 Candee Walter D 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
4 Candee Alfred G 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
5 Candee Ellsworth W 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
6 Candee Vera M 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
7 Candee Dorthy E 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
8 Candee Esther L 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
9 Candee Lester D 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
10 Candee Naomi L 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
11 Candee Nina C 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
12 Swihart Earnest  42 2 School District 2 2 1A
13 Swihart Mabel 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
14 Swihart Allen G 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
15 Schagunn Sherman 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
16 Schagunn Marie 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
17 Schagunn Ruth J 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
18 Schagunn Mata H 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
19 Schagunn Erna C 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
20 Schagunn Minnie M 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
21 Schagunn Carl C 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
22 Schagunn Paul H 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
23 Schagunn Alvin A 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
24 Sedlacek Adam 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
25 Sedlacek Joe 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
26 Duncan Jeff M 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
27 Pentz Daniel S 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
28 Pentz Bertha M 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
29 Pentz Mildred A 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
30 Pentz Monte K 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
31 Pentz Margery E 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
32 Pentz John O 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
33 Pentz Daniel D 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
34 Pentz William  42 2 School District 2 2 1A
35 Findley Anna C 42 2 School District 2 2 1A
1 Viara Cleto 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
2 Pisocio Minnie 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
3 Bottens Ernest 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
4 Bottens Lulu 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
5 Bottens Roy C 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
6 Bottens Charles E 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
7 Bottens Vernice E 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
8 Bottens Etna M 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
9 Bottens Marybelle  42 3 School District 3 3 1A
10 Bottens John F 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
11 Carda Anton F 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
12 Carda Stella M 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
13 Carda Anton L 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
14 Carda Betty L 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
15 Carda Frank P 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
16 Huason DeEtta  42 3 School District 3 3 1A
17 McQuiston Joseph B 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
18 McQuiston Ada F 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
19 McQuiston Lulu M 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
20 McQuiston Milo D 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
21 McQuiston Sampson  42 3 School District 3 3 1A
22 Synek Frank M 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
23 Carda George 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
24 Carda Sanchon R 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
25 Carda Albert L 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
26 Carda John T 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
27 Carda Coral B 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
28 Spellman Donn 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
29 Spellman Miranda  42 3 School District 3 3 1A
30 Spellman Dorothy A 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
31 Spellman Donald L 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
32 Spellman Mary E 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
33 Spellman Betty C 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
34 Larson Ruth C 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
35 Larson Raymond A 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
36 Brown Jeanal 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
37 Brown Mary A 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
38 Brown Adley A 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
39 Brown Eugene W 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
40 Brown Robert F 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
41 Brown Wisley 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
42 Brown Leverne P 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
43 Brown Vivian M 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
44 Brown Helene M 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
45 Brown Raymond G 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
46 Brown Raipa J 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
47 Brown Glenn L 42 3 School District 3 3 1A
1 Haffner Henry 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
2 Haffner Eva 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
3 Haffner George 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
4 Haffner Lydia 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
5 Haffner Emma 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
6 Haffner Fredda 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
7 Haffner Leah 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
8 Sinner Jake 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
9 Flores Saberiaro 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
10 Flores Pedro 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
11 Flores Manuel 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
12 Garcia Juan 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
13 Carranza Anastacio 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
14 Carranza Brigida 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
15 Carranza Jennie 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
16 Carranza Agceida 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
17 Carranza Sanitos 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
18 Carranza Lupe 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
19 Gabel Elizabeth 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
20 Gabel John 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
21 Gabel Leah 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
22 Gabel Helen 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
23 Gabel Raymond 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
24 Gabel Lauretta 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
25 Gabel Helen 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
26 Gabel Rachel 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
27 Gabel Donald 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
28 Marshall William C 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
29 Marshall Grace 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
30 Marshall Mary 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
31 Marshall Victoria 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
32 Anderson Anders P 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
33 Anderson Caroline 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
34 Anderson Margaret  42 4 School District 4 4 1A
35 Anderson Niels 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
36 Anderson Anna 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
37 Baadsgaard Nils 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
38 Baadsgaard Nora 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
39 Meyer Jack 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
40 Phinney Roy 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
41 Archulata Lee 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
42 Archulata Mary 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
43 Archulata Caroline 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
44 Winters Charles H 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
45 Winters Rachel 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
46 Combes Susie E 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
47 O'Brien George T 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
48 O'Brien Bertha A 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
49 O'Brien Pauline J 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
50 O'Brien John D 42 4 School District 4 4 1A
51 O'Brien Fred L 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
52 O'Brien Donald 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
53 O'Brien Dorothy 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
54 O'Brien Henry L 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
55 O'Brien Gerald 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
56 Bone George F 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
57 Caberly Claude 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
58 Caberly Jesse 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
59 Smick Pete 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
60 Smick Margaret  42 4 School District 4 4 1B
61 Smick Harry 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
62 Smick Stenny 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
63 Smick Leona 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
64 Smick George 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
65 Smick Pete 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
66 Bouchard Adelard 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
67 Bouchard Anna 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
68 Bouchard Virginia M 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
69 Bouchard Joseph L 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
70 Bouchard Celestine 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
71 Bouchard Paul 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
72 Bouchard Nigel 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
73 Bouchard Isbel 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
74 Bouchard Nigel Jr 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
75 Barley Charles 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
76 Barley Mabel 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
77 Barley Alice 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
78 Barley Florence 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
79 Barley Vernice 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
80 Barley Leo 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
81 Barley Grace M 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
82 Barley Lillian F 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
83 Graigo Lester T 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
84 Graigo Vaughna M 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
85 Graigo Ellsworth 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
86 Graigo Everett 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
87 Graigo George 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
88 Kercher Gust 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
89 Kercher Helen 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
90 Kercher Adena 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
91 Kercher Hertha 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
92 Kercher Katherine 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
93 Kercher Ida 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
94 Kercher Doreen 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
95 Kercher Ernest 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
96 Kercher James 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
97 Kercher Irvin 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
98 Wyman Charles E 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
99 Wyman Elizabeth 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
100 Wyman Julia B 42 4 School District 4 4 1B
1 Siman Samuel A 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
2 Siman Gertrude 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
3 Siman Verona G 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
4 Siman Iola M 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
5 Siman Samuel H 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
6 Siman Corrine R 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
7 Siman Audrey G 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
8 Siman Easel N 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
9 Siman Robert C 42 4 School District 4 5 2A
1 Ramsey Phineas L 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
2 Ramsey Sarah 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
3 Ramsey Edward 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
4 Levengood Glenn 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
5 Levengood Thelma 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
6 Levengood Harold 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
7 Phelps Daniel 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
8 Phelps Muriel 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
9 Anderson Floyd A 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
10 Anderson Robert A 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
11 Anderson Lila A 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
12 Mindt Gotlieb 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
13 Herman Gottleib 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
14 Herman Bertha  42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
15 Herman Ruby A 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
16 Herman Arthur 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
17 Hiseler Joe 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
18 Hiseler Katherina 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
19 Oleson Nels G 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
20 Oleson Alice 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
21 Oleson Robert R 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
22 Oleson Audrey G 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
23 Oleson Shirley M 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
24 Oleson Elsie L 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
25 Hanson Carrie 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
26 Lanhart Annie 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
27 Cameron William I 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
28 Cameron Bertha 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
29 Cameron Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
30 Barber Charles 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
31 Barber Ada 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
32 Barber James 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
33 Barber David 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
34 Barber Millebrough 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
35 Barber Merlin 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
36 Barber Mercedes 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
37 Barber Robert 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
38 Mason Earl 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
39 Mason Cordelia  42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
40 Mason John E 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
41 Mason Jerry D 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
42 Lund Nord 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
43 Lund Gwendolin 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
44 Lund John W 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
45 Minser Earl 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
46 Minser Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
47 Minser Frances J 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
48 Leingang Anton 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
49 Leingang Rose 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
50 Meyers Fred 42 5 School District 5 6 1A Sidney City
51 Meyers Clara 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
52 Meyers Frances 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
53 Meyers Lila A 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
54 Meyers Ilene 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
55 Scheetz John L 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
56 Kitch John S 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
57 Baldwin Everett W 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
58 Baldwin Mindwell 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
59 Baldwin Myrtle 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
60 Baldwin Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
61 Baldwin Wesley 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
62 Baldwin Agness 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
63 Baldwin Beulah 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
64 Hartzell Frank 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
65 Hartzell Carrie 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
66 Rupp George 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
67 Rupp Dolores  42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
68 Palmer William M 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
69 Palmer Lillie F 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
70 Palmer Lillie I 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
71 Palmer Wellington 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
72 Weatherston George 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
73 Weatherston Bernita 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
74 Duffie C Myron 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
75 Duffie Marie 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
76 Duffie Raymond 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
77 Duffie Robert  42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
78 Depue Harold F 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
79 Depue Jane 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
80 Depue Harold jr 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
81 Depue Jane E 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
82 Crabtree Charles A 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
83 Crabtree Florence 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
84 Crabtree Charles 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
85 Hansen Hary 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
86 Hansen Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
87 Hansen Magaret  42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
88 Hansen Howard  42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
89 Lowry William G 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
90 Lowry Mary L 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
91 Lowry Wallace W 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
92 Lowry Donald D 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
93 Maude Walter W 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
94 Maude Lorrene A 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
95 Maude Bonita J 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
96 Myron Herman 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
97 Myron Helena 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
98 Myron Melvin 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
99 Myron Russell 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
100 Myron Ethel 42 5 School District 5 6 1B Sidney City
1 Bell Lyle W 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
2 Bell Edna B 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
3 Bell Elizabeth B 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
4 Bell Bonnie M 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
5 Bell William D 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
6 Shaursy David J 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
7 Watkins claude O 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
8 Watkins Helen H 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
9 Watkins Claude R 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
10 Shea Agnes L 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
11 Peterson Andrew P 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
12 Peterson Rose A 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
13 Peterson David J 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
14 Peterson Samuel W 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
15 Peterson Joseph A 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
16 Peterson Benjamin E 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
17 Jore George E 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
18 Jore Myrtle 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
19 Jore William E 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
20 Jore Dean J 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
21 Delp Etta 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
22 Delp Doris 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
23 Delp Gary 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
24 Delp Hubert 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
25 Delp Hilliard 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
26 Wacker John 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
27 Wacker Lydia 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
28 Wacker Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
29 Wacker Harold 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
30 Schweinforth Pauline 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
31 Chapman Oras L 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
32 Chapman Lucretia 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
33 Chapman Ernest 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
34 Chapman Clinton 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
35 Chapman Kenneth 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
36 Chapman Luella 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
37 Thomason James E 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
38 Thomason Mattie 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
39 Thomason Marjorie 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
40 Thomason Maxine 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
41 Gaffield Walter 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
42 Gaffield Bertha E 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
43 Gaffield Hester 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
44 Meckler John 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
45 Meckler Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
46 Meckler John 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
47 Meckler Pauline 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
48 Meckler Amelia 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
49 Meckler Phillip 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
50 Meckler Robert 42 5 School District 5 7 2A Sidney City
51 Arneberg Olaf 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
52 Arneberg Cecile 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
53 Dolson John W 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
54 Dolson Esther 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
55 Uehytil Emil 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
56 Uehytil Nellie 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
57 Uehytil Gerhart 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
58 Uehytil Adeline 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
59 Uehytil Stanley 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
60 Uehytil Daniel 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
61 Bondeson Fred I 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
62 Bondeson Tillie G 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
63 Bondeson Ray W 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
64 Hewett Lawrence M 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
65 Hewett Flournoy N 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
66 McChesney Emma 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
67 McChesney Ethel V 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
68 McChesney Leown L 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
69 McChesney Apryl L 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
70 McChesney Nihla E 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
71 McChesney Winona L 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
72 McChesney Kenneth L 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
73 Stoynoff Paul 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
74 Stoynoff Marg 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
75 Mendors John B  42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
76 Mendors Katheryne 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
77 Unlred John A 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
78 Mehenke Joseph  42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
79 Mehenke Julia F 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
80 Mehenke Geraldine 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
81 Mehenke Beverly 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
82 Regas Gus D 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
83 Regas Imogene 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
84 Regas Donald 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
85 Regas Catherine 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
86 Brose Victor 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
87 Hulnigs Russell M 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
88 Hulnigs Pearl A 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
89 Hulnigs Albert I 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
90 Hulnigs Flora M 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
91 Hulnigs Russell R 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
92 Dore George 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
93 Dore Minnie B 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
94 Dore Richard J 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
95 Dore Celia M 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
96 Douglas Earl 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
97 Douglas Florence 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
98 Nelson Axel 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
99 Nelson Vivian 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
100 Nelson Harriet 42 5 School District 5 7 2B Sidney City
1 Nelson Harold 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
2 Nelson James  42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
3 Swanby Andy 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
4 Swanby Agnes 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
5 Swanby Anna 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
6 Swanby Gordon 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
7 Swanby Harriet 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
8 Swanby Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
9 Friss Joseph 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
10 Friss Mollie 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
11 Friss Anthony 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
12 Dombrosky Mabel 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
13 Erickson Peter Mrs. 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
14 Erickson Lorence 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
15 Erickson Clifford 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
16 Erickson Thorval 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
17 Witt Joseph A 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
18 Witt Mattie 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
19 Crawford Ralph 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
20 Crawford Carolyn 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
21 Crawford Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
22 Crawford Eva J 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
23 Crawford Robert P 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
24 Stenson Robert 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
25 Stenson Mary 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
26 Stenson Gertrude 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
27 Stenson Zulah 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
28 Rounce Robert P 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
29 Rounce Lorena J 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
30 Phillips Emmet  42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
31 Phillips Leda 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
32 Phillips Orville 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
33 Cooper Don 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
34 Cooper Aileen 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
35 Cooper Berta 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
36 Phillips Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
37 Mayer Zyriakus 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
38 Mayer Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
39 Mayer Albert 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
40 Mayer Franklyn 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
41 Mayer Tobias 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
42 Armstrong Ernest 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
43 Armstrong Jessie 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
44 Armstrong Loisell 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
45 Armstrong Harlen 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
46 Armstrong Velma 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
47 Kerwin John E 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
48 Kerwin Katherine 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
49 Kerwin Mary A 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
50 Kerwin Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 8 3A Sidney City
51 Kerwin John E Jr 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
52 Kerwin Eugene 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
53 Miller Emil 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
54 Miller Camille 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
55 Miller Jean E 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
56 Miller Mary A 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
57 Miller Melinda E 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
58 Engebretson Julius D 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
59 Hinkle John 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
60 Hinkle Annie 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
61 Hinkle Alice M 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
62 Hinkle John 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
63 Hinkle Frances I 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
64 Hinkle Elizabeth M 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
65 Erickson Roy P 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
66 Erickson Martha 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
67 Erickson Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
68 Erpenbach Henry 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
69 Berg Stephen G 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
70 Berg Emma Jene 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
71 Berg Richard S 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
72 Stewart Randal I 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
73 Stewart Ruth 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
74 Stewart Elezan E 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
75 Stewart Marilyn R 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
76 Norrington Newell E Jr 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
77 Norrington Evelyn  42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
78 Norrington Evelyn M 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
79 Norrington Dorothy E 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
80 Norrington Charles N 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
81 Ray Edgar B 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
82 Ray Nancy 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
83 Holtzclaw Frank 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
84 Holtzclaw Lucile 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
85 Holtzclaw Velora M 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
86 Simpson Robert L 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
87 Simpson Vivian L 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
88 Simpson Robert B 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
89 Hennen William G 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
90 Hennen Frances M 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
91 Hennen Ilene B 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
92 Hennen Doris F 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
93 Hennen Alfred W 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
94 Hennen Peggy J 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
95 Porter Charles H 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
96 Porter Lena B 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
97 Porter Virginia 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
98 Unfred John R 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
99 Unfred Mabel Z 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
100 Unfred John R 42 5 School District 5 8 3B Sidney City
1 Unfred Franklin J 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
2 Unfred Myrtle I 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
3 Unfred Charlotte L 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
4 Deshaw Orville 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
5 Deshaw Esther E 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
6 Deshaw Rosalie M 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
7 Deshaw William O 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
8 Deshaw Robert A 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
9 Deshaw Daniel J 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
10 Deshaw Irwin 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
11 Tongson Raymond 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
12 Cayelano Cosea 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
13 Romero Margreto 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
14 Romero Isabell 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
15 Olbero Luciano 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
16 Cabonanguo Pedro 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
17 Detbugan Antonio 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
18 Domingo Jack 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
19 Domingo Cruz 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
20 Domingo Raymond 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
21 Martinez Antonio 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
22 Martinez Meriele 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
23 Martinez Antonia 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
24 Herrera Joseph 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
25 Herrera Lucy 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
26 Herrera Arthur 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
27 Herrera Sophia 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
28 Herrera Ralph 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
29 Herrera Ophelia 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
30 Herrera Joseph 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
31 Herrera Jess 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
32 Fernandez Otilio 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
33 Fernandez Aurelia 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
34 Fernandez Enid 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
35 Fernandez Jessie 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
36 Fernandez David 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
37 Fernandez Antonia 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
38 Fernandez Salvidore 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
39 Fernandez Marie 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
40 Fernandez Julia 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
41 Fernandez Patarino 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
42 Marshall Mencibain 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
43 Marshall Ignatius 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
44 Marshall Angeline 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
45 Marshall Ruth 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
46 Jarvis Ralph 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
47 Perez Menjos 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
48 Gonzales Pedro 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
49 Cabello Joe A 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
50 Cabello Jacquina 42 5 School District 5 9 4A Sidney City
51 Cabello Consuello 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
52 Cabello Calletano 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
53 Helmer Adelph L 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
54 Helmer Minnie 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
55 Clark Nora 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
56 Clark William E 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
57 Helmer Mildred 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
58 Lightner Herbert A 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
59 Lightner Della  42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
60 Lightner Nora E 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
61 Lightner Hazel D 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
62 Lightner Isala G 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
63 Lightner May B 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
64 Lightner Madeline M 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
65 Lightner Howard 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
66 Lightner Orel B 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
67 Lightner Gale C 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
68 Dennis Eva 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
69 Dennis Glenn A 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
70 Dennis Hazel L 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
71 Dennis Violet L 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
72 Dennis Fern R 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
73 Dennis Pearl V 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
74 Bell William L 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
75 Bell Mabel E 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
76 Bell Curtis L 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
77 Nay Mack 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
78 Nay Dolly 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
79 Nay Irvin 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
80 Nay Mack 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
81 Nay Erma 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
82 Nay Albert  42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
83 Nay Mary E 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
84 Fisher Genevieve 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
85 Fisher Brown Lloyd Jr 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
86 Wendling Raymond 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
87 Sole Arthur 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
88 Clapp Floyd E 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
89 Hull Ethan 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
90 Oland Carl G 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
91 Oland Jessie 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
92 Hatter Rodney 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
93 Hatter Bobby 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
94 Byoberg August 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
95 Byoberg Ada 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
96 Byoberg Helen M 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
97 Ball May M 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
98 Ball William C 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
99 Finneman John B  42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
100 Finneman Marie 42 5 School District 5 9 4B Sidney City
1 Jones John W 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
2 Jones Mathew C 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
3 Jones Irvine J 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
4 Jones Francis 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
5 Jones Oneil H 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
6 Jones Winnifred J 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
7 Obergfell John 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
8 Obergfell Beulah M 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
9 Obergfell August M 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
10 Obergfell Agnes I 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
11 Obergfell Jerry P 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
12 Obergfell Doris M 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
13 Obergfell Peggy J 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
14 Tomlinsen Henry H 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
15 Tomlinsen Edna 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
16 Tomlinsen Jean 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
17 Bock Cy 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
18 Bock Ruth 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
19 Bock John  42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
20 Bock Edward  42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
21 Bock Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
22 Bock Helen 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
23 Whited Louie H 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
24 Whited Leona 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
25 Whited Laurence 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
26 Whited Albert  42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
27 Whited Floyd 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
28 Whited Robert 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
29 Jacobs Charles 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
30 Jacobs Hulda W 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
31 Jacobs Charles Jr 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
32 Sebring John 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
33 Sebring Mary  42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
34 Sebring Ruth 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
35 Sebring Amelia 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
36 Sebring Beulah 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
37 Sebring Nettie 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
38 Sebring Lola 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
39 Leach Benjamin L 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
40 Leach Nora E 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
41 Lamotte Moses 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
42 Lamotte Matilda 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
43 Lamotte Lillianne 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
44 Lamotte Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
45 Lamotte Robert 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
46 Johnson Hans P 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
47 Johnson Anna 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
48 Johnson Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
49 Johnson Robert 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
50 Johnson Lillie 42 5 School District 5 10 5A Sidney City
51 Petersen Celia 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
52 Petersen Otis L 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
53 Petersen Marie K 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
54 Petersen Harry 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
55 Petersen Kermit 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
56 Petersen Gladys 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
57 Petersen Francis 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
58 Johnson Mrs Ole 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
59 Geismeyer Chester L 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
60 Geismeyer Jennie M 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
61 Geismeyer Kendall F 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
62 Geismeyer Arlene E 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
63 Geismeyer Dorcas L 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
64 Sornsen Olga 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
65 Weibler Violet 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
66 Weibler Dorothy M 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
67 Nelson Nels I 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
68 Nelson Olivia M 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
69 Nelson Wildunay 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
70 Nelson Ruth 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
71 Hurly Charles R 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
72 Hurly Murial 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
73 Hurly Dorothea 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
74 Hill Carroll C 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
75 Hill Irma C A 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
76 Hill Virginia 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
77 Hill James 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
78 Blume Harold 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
79 Blume Dakota C 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
80 Blume Harold G 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
81 Blume Russell V 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
82 Clement Adolph 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
83 Clement Augusta 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
84 Clement Donald 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
85 Clement George 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
86 Anderson Peter Sr 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
87 Anderson Bertha 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
88 Evenson Stephen 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
89 Evenson Cecelia 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
90 Evenson Winona 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
91 Evenson Arline 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
92 Evenson Luella 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
93 Evenson Lucille 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
94 Evenson Della  42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
95 Evenson Maxine 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
96 Link Mary 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
97 Link Roy 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
98 Herbert Evelsin 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
99 Herbert Lois 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
100 Herbert Lois M 42 5 School District 5 10 5B Sidney City
1 Herbert William E 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
2 Herbert Charles A 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
3 Herbert Irene C 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
4 Herbert Evelyn R 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
5 Herbert Evlin M 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
6 McVey Mathilda  42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
7 McVey Donald 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
8 McVey Margaret 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
9 Healon Frank L 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
10 Healon Burnetta 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
11 Hood Clair C 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
12 Hood Helen C 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
13 Hood Margaret H 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
14 Hood Bertha  E 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
15 Hood Anna L 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
16 Hood Samuel R 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
17 Johnson F George 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
18 Johnson Esther E 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
19 Johnson Bruce J 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
20 Johnson Billie E 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
21 Johnson Dorothy J 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
22 Jeppeson Lorenzo E 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
23 Jeppeson Ethelyn J 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
24 Jeppeson Russyld L 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
25 Jeppeson Robert S 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
26 Kerr Madison J 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
27 Huston Benjamin H 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
28 Huston Marie 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
29 Huston Richard J 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
30 Huston Raymond G 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
31 Hurst Fred I 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
32 Hurst Winnifred 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
33 Hurst Joseph F 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
34 Hurst Etta M 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
35 Hurst Levina G 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
36 Lee Ray E 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
37 Lee Eva M 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
38 Lee Gordon R 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
39 McGrane Edwin I 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
40 McGrane Romona 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
41 Sargent Addie 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
42 Ford Richard 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
43 Ford Margarit 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
44 Ford Eli R 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
45 Ford William A 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
46 Ford Bjorn 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
47 Ford Donald 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
48 Ford James 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
49 Ford Bernice 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
50 Ford Josephine 42 5 School District 5 11 6A Sidney City
51 Ford Jennie M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
52 Erickson John P 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
53 Erickson Sarah C 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
54 Allrig Ira M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
55 Allrig Minnie 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
56 Hall Glenn A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
57 Hall Leith 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
58 Hall Cynthia 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
59 Adams Walter K 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
60 Adams Elizabeth  42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
61 Meisenbach Harold E 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
62 Meisenbach Cora E 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
63 With John M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
64 With Anna A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
65 Webster Norman A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
66 Webster Nina I 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
67 Webster Jean E 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
68 Webster Norman A Jr 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
69 Neass Ray A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
70 Neass Edna M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
71 Peppinger Jacob D 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
72 Peppinger Annabell 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
73 Peppinger Eleanor L 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
74 Peppinger Doris L 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
75 Peppinger Evelyn B 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
76 Peppinger Merrle D 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
77 Kelly Bridgett 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
78 Kelly Joe J 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
79 Weeks Harry B 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
80 Weeks Jane B 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
81 Weeks Leone J 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
82 Weeks Harris W 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
83 Carroll Thomas W 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
84 Carroll Gladys A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
85 Carroll Kenneth  42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
86 Nevins Richard M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
87 Nevins Inez M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
88 Huffman James 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
89 Hardy David 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
90 Hardy Rebecca 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
91 Hardy Theodore I 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
92 Hardy Herbert C 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
93 Hardy Ella M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
94 Murphy Maurice A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
95 Murphy Carheryne A 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
96 Murphy Ralph W 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
97 Obergfell Jake P 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
98 Obergfell Ellen J 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
99 Obergfell Dorothy M 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
100 Obergfell Viola E 42 5 School District 5 11 6B Sidney City
1 Obergfell Aina C 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
2 Obergfell Ella F 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
3 Obergfell Walter J 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
4 Obergfell Paul B 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
5 Nevins Ella C 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
6 Nevins Mildred I 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
7 Wright Elgin O 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
8 Wright Jessie M 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
9 Wright Olive J 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
10 Wright Doris M 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
11 Hurd Paul B 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
12 Stevens Paul B 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
13 Stevens Bertha A 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
14 Stevens Evarts J 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
15 Boe Rasmush R 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
16 Boe Mabel L 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
17 Lanz Jacob 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
18 Lanz Theresa 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
19 Lanz Beatrice 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
20 Lanz Cecil 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
21 Lanz Lull 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
22 Ruckman Wilbert  42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
23 Ruckman Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
24 Zylstra Cecil 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
25 Whitney Arthur C 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
26 Whitney Ruth M 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
27 Feldhans Edward  42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
28 Feldhans Clara  42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
29 Monroe Margaret E 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
30 Monroe Arthur L 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
31 Herman Lyvian F 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
32 Herman Eva 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
33 Herman Gladys 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
34 Herman Clifford 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
35 Herman Alvin 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
36 Herman Anna 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
37 Christiansen Fred 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
38 Christiansen Agnes S 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
39 Christiansen Sylvia E 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
40 Christiansen Caroline J 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
41 Kind Dan E 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
42 Kind Margaret 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
43 Kind Yvonne 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
44 Clifford Edward  42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
45 Clifford Irene 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
46 Clifford Helen 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
47 Spaus Archie 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
48 Spaus Elsie 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
49 Spaus Charles G 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
50 Spaus Julia B 42 5 School District 5 12 7A Sidney City
51 Spaus Ida M 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
52 Spaus Floyd E 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
53 Hateley Robert 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
54 Hateley Esther B 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
55 Hateley Berneice M 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
56 Hateley Mildred M 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
57 Sewes Elvan L 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
58 Sewes Margory 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
59 Sewes Thomas 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
60 Sewes Stanley 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
61 Sewes Mabel 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
62 Mann David 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
63 Mann Bessie 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
64 Gatien Howard 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
65 Gatien Marguerite 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
66 Schafer George 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
67 Schafer Anna 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
68 McCoy Carrie 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
69 McCoy Glenn 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
70 McCoy Cecil 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
71 McCoy Orley 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
72 McCoy Joyce 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
73 McCoy Murl 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
74 McCoy Stannie 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
75 Laroque Sam 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
76 Laroque Angeline 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
77 Laroque William 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
78 Laroque Rose 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
79 Laroque Geneva 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
80 Laroque Lillian 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
81 Laroque William Jr 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
82 Laroque Andrew 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
83 Laroque Eli 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
84 Laroque Edmond 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
85 Laroque Lester 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
86 Ehrhardt Louis 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
87 Ehrhardt Anna 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
88 Ehrhardt Helen 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
89 Wagner Chet 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
90 Wagner Emma M 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
91 Wagner Gotleib 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
92 Wagner Reine 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
93 Wagner Anna 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
94 Wagner Sena 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
95 Wagner Clara  42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
96 Wagner Emma 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
97 Wagner Ida 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
98 Porter James 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
99 Porter Hazel 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
100 Porter Virginia 42 5 School District 5 12 7B Sidney City
1 Heiderman Alex 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
2 Heiderman Katherine 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
3 Huber Thedore 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
4 Huber Margaret 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
5 Huber Joseph 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
6 Huber Leo 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
7 Huber Peter  42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
8 Huber Alvin 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
9 Moke Helen 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
10 Theil Mattie 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
11 Theil Violet 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
12 Theil Vernie 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
13 Fulton David 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
14 Fulton Marguerite 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
15 Fulton Mamie 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
16 Fulton Andrew 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
17 Fulton Douglas 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
18 Fulton Ella 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
19 Kraut Mary 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
20 Stierle Mrs Charles 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
21 Stierle Mae 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
22 Stierle Roberta 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
23 Tuott Ludgen 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
24 Tuott Mary L 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
25 Tuott Kathlene 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
26 Tuott Gordon R 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
27 Sanders Amy C 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
28 Breum Jacob W 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
29 Breum Constance  42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
30 Breum Aubrey W 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
31 Breum Harvey W 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
32 Breum Mildred I 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
33 Breum Maynard L 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
34 Phinney Styllinder L 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
35 Hendricks Peter R 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
36 Hendricks Elizabeth  42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
37 Hendricks Agnes H 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
38 Hendricks Ruwohr P 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
39 Hendricks Martin J 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
40 Hendricks Barbara L 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
41 Hendricks Harry R 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
42 Bartholomew Jack 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
43 Bartholomew Sophia 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
44 Bartholomew Vance 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
45 Benzuiged Herbert 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
46 Adams Gilbert 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
47 Adams Josie 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
48 Everhart Glenn 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
49 Everhart Theodore 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
50 Everhart Ralph 42 5 School District 5 13 8A Sidney City
51 Lindsey George A 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
52 Lindsey Merle 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
53 Lindsey Wanda 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
54 Mcarthur Amy 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
55 Mcarthur Robert 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
56 Steinman Lillie E 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
57 Steinman Mary H 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
58 Farwell Roy D 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
59 Farwell Clara E 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
60 Farwell Alma H 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
61 Small Charles W 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
62 Small Anna 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
63 Small Vernie 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
64 Small Arlene 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
65 Ricketts Orley 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
66 Ricketts Dorothy  42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
67 Topp Janet 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
68 Woods Maggie 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
69 Woods Ernest 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
70 Woods Opal 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
71 Woods Orrio 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
72 Quilling Walter H 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
73 Quilling Silver B 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
74 Quilling Elva L 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
75 Quilling Walter H Jr 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
76 Quilling Gordon M 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
77 Ramey William 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
78 Ramey Mildred  42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
79 Ramey John W 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
80 Ramey Leona M 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
81 Ramey Dorothy P 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
82 Ramey William W 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
83 Ramey Joy L 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
84 Bentson Arthur 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
85 Bentson Augusta  42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
86 Bentson Joy 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
87 Bentson Arlyn 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
88 Bentson Ross 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
89 Bentson Augusta  42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
90 Woods Orvel 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
91 Woods Mary A 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
92 Woods Larry O 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
93 Nutter Chet E 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
94 Nutter Ann G 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
95 Nutter George E 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
96 Nutter Donald G 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
97 Nutter Howard L 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
98 Rice Laurence E 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
99 Rice Mildred L 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
100 Rice Marion 42 5 School District 5 13 8B Sidney City
1 Magruder George R 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
2 Magruder Mary A 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
3 Magruder Virginia R 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
4 Magruder Phyllis E 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
5 Tubbs Frank C 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
6 Tubbs Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
7 Whitney Harry K 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
8 Whitney Goldie B 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
9 Voorhees Earnest 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
10 Voorhees Naomi 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
11 Voorhees Louise 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
12 Voorhees Marvin 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
13 Voorhees Margaret 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
14 Porter Walter W 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
15 Porter Pearl J 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
16 Porter Barbara J 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
17 Porter Dale K 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
18 Brandt Edward  42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
19 Morrison John V 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
20 Beattie Lawrence D 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
21 Beattie Margaret  42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
22 Beattie Frank D 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
23 Beattie Doris H 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
24 Gikes? Margaret  42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
25 Diers Herman E 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
26 Diers Ruth E 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
27 Diers Harriet 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
28 Diers Marilyn 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
29 Carpenter Keith G 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
30 Carpenter Elenina 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
31 Carpenter Peggy J 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
32 Carpenter Keith D 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
33 Carpenter George K 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
34 Klemple Elizabeth  42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
35 Imes Richard P 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
36 Imes Hannah C 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
37 Imes Charlotte L 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
38 Imes Karl R 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
39 Imes Richard P Jr 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
40 Imes Grace M 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
41 Fay Agatha 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
42 Fay Libbie 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
43 Douglas Stephen A 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
44 Douglas Margaret 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
45 Douglas Martha 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
46 Douglas Donald 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
47 Douglas Charles 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
48 Douglas Shirley 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
49 Easley Ed 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
50 Easley Clara 42 5 School District 5 14 9A Sidney City
51 Setter Ludvig E 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
52 Setter Florence  42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
53 Setter Joan L 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
54 Narum Jessie 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
55 Ritter Robert L 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
56 Ritter Sarah M 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
57 Peacock George M 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
58 Peacock Eileen 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
59 Peacock Eileen F 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
60 Peacock Robert G 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
61 Niven Harold F 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
62 Niven Viola R 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
63 Niven Harold S 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
64 Niven Jarold R 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
65 Niven William N 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
66 Niven Agness C 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
67 Collett Charles E 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
68 Collett Lucy R 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
69 Collett William R 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
70 Collett Margaret L 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
71 Huck Ethel M 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
72 Kreis Robert W 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
73 Kreis Ethel D 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
74 Kreis Robert D 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
75 Risley Arthur G 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
76 Risley Edith A 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
77 Risley Vera 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
78 Risley Charles 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
79 Risley Marion 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
80 Hansen Gerda 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
81 Amsden Forest W 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
82 Amsden Edna 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
83 Amsden Harriet 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
84 Amsden John 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
85 Amsden Forest W 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
86 Combs Harry 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
87 Combs Ada 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
88 Combs Gilbert 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
89 Combs Kenneth 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
90 Lorenzen Thomas C 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
91 Lorenzen Mabel B 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
92 Lorenzen Carl G 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
93 Lorenzen Volney A 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
94 Lorenzen Ivan I 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
95 Lorenzen Elva R 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
96 French Harry B 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
97 French Lillie 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
98 French Harry Jr 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
99 French Lorna M 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
100 French Elenor R 42 5 School District 5 14 9B Sidney City
1 French Donald K 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
2 French Betty M 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
3 French Wallace D 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
4 Casey Laurence 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
5 Casey Grace 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
6 Casey Averil 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
7 Casey Russell 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
8 Casey Virginia 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
9 Nelson Lillie A 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
10 Cunningham Dan F 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
11 Crogham Ira D 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
12 Herrick Ralph L 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
13 Moore Gladys 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
14 Ballus Dorothy M 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
15 Nelson George R 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
16 Nelson Effie M 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
17 Nelson Fern H 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
18 Nelson George E 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
19 Nelson Dorothy J 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
20 Nelson Effie 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
21 Nelson Roy W 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
22 Nelson Vivian E 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
23 Nelson Kathryn B 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
24 Betty Bert A 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
25 Betty Lucille E 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
26 Hustad Knute 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
27 Larue Edwin D 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
28 Larue Charlotta  42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
29 Larue Dwight S 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
30 Coffman William 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
31 Coffman Nora 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
32 Coffman Reitur 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
33 Harper Paul B 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
34 Harper Grace H 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
35 Harper Dale I 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
36 Hansen Carl S 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
37 Hansen Lydia V 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
38 Hansen Robert L 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
39 Hansen Bernice I 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
40 Sturgis Floyd B 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
41 Sturgis Hazel C 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
42 Sturgis Fern H 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
43 Sturgis Verna 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
44 Miller Senn 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
45 Miller Dorothy K 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
46 Miller Kenneth 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
47 Miller Maxine 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
48 Miller Harold 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
49 Tibbs Frank B 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
50 Tibbs Marion A 42 5 School District 5 15 10A Sidney City
51 Tibbs Geraldine 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
52 Tibbs Gordon 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
53 Tibbs Marjorie 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
54 Tibbs Frank J 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
55 Marchwicke Peter 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
56 Marchwicke Marie 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
57 Marchwicke Donald 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
58 Marchwicke Eugene 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
59 Hueth Willie 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
60 Clustosch Anthony 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
61 Anderson Volney 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
62 Anderson Aldyth 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
63 Anderson Eugene 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
64 Baardson Valentine 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
65 Ullman Lois 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
66 Bohm William 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
67 Bohm Emma 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
68 Bohm Willis J 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
69 Bohm Doris M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
70 Huston Herbert 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
71 Ramus Fred A 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
72 Ramus Ethel M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
73 Ramus Virgil M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
74 Ramus Dora M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
75 Ramus Pearl E 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
76 Ramus Anabell I 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
77 Ramus Hazel I 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
78 Ramus Fred J 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
79 Hopkins Clyde L 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
80 Hopkins Maria L 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
81 Hopkins Belle M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
82 Hopkins Wayne R 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
83 Hopkins Ruth M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
84 Hopkins Edna J 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
85 Hopkins Winifred P 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
86 Hopkins Alice J 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
87 Larson Marcus R 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
88 Larson Marie 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
89 Oleson Ole 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
90 Oleson Anna 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
91 Oleson Gertrude  42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
92 Peters William F 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
93 Peters Mae J 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
94 Peters George 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
95 Peters Frances M 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
96 Peters William K 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
97 Harrison Ellen 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
98 Hansen Isaac 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
99 Hansen Lena 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
100 Hansen Curtis 42 5 School District 5 15 10B Sidney City
1 Hansen Lydia 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
2 Hansen Chester 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
3 Hansen Roy 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
4 Hansen Beatrice 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
5 Hansen Hellen 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
6 Hansen Irene 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
7 Brattin Carl L 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
8 Brattin Mertie M 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
9 Brattin Frank E 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
10 Brattin Clara G 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
11 Redding Clara E 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
12 Jorgensen Jennie 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
13 Beagle Dr John S 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
14 Beagle Fantine 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
15 Beagle Gordon 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
16 Beagle Susan 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
17 Olson Mabel 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
18 Lovering Leslie 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
19 Lovering Glea 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
20 Lovering Tiny J 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
21 Bentson Gerhard 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
22 Bentson Christina 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
23 Bentson Elvin 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
24 Frances Irene V 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
25 Moen Helma 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
26 Lauster Fred B 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
27 Lauster Katherine 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
28 Lauster Fred B Jr 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
29 Lauster Jennie B 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
30 Hull Harvey V 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
31 Kreis Henry 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
32 Kreis Annetta 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
33 Kreis Harold  42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
34 Smith Walter L 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
35 Harnish John W 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
36 Harnish Lenore 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
37 Harnish Anne R 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
38 Harnish John H 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
39 Rogers Josephine 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
40 Peterson William 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
41 Peterson Carrie 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
42 Peterson Evelyn D 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
43 Peterson Mildred N 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
44 Peterson Robert W 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
45 Peterson James G 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
46 Mitton Charlotte 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
47 Myklebost Martha 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
48 Myklebost Myrtle 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
49 Myklebost Herbert 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
50 Myklebost Alshall 42 5 School District 5 16 11A Sidney City
51 Myklebost Borghilda 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
52 Noble Katherine 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
53 Christianson Louise 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
54 Christianson Ethel  42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
55 Beagle Sophrona 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
56 Craig Louise M 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
57 Prontle Helen T 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
58 Dawe Gertrude  42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
59 Dawe Margaret J 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
60 Knickens Catherine E 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
61 Sweeton Irwin J 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
62 Hart Vernon 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
63 Jordon William 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
64 Jordon Martha  42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
65 Varco Charles E 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
66 Varco Antoinette G 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
67 Varco Catherine  42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
68 Varco Charles B 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
69 Varco Winifred L 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
70 Williams Erastus A 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
71 Williams Selma 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
72 Williams Jennie 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
73 Williams Odessa 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
74 Ronnce Catherine L 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
75 Turner Ernest H 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
76 Turner Hilda M 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
77 Turner Fern 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
78 Turner Howard 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
79 McCormick Laura 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
80 McCormick Frank D 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
81 Tanker Luther B 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
82 Tanker Mary B 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
83 Tanker Leon E 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
84 Berven Kearney  42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
85 Berven Flora I 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
86 Berven Onida B 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
87 Berven Ruth W 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
88 Berven Gordon I 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
89 Colton Nettie L 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
90 Warren Mary 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
91 Warren Malcolm 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
92 Ferris Arnold D 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
93 Ferris Marie 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
94 Ferris Ethel G 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
95 Ferris Arnold D 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
96 Ferris Eleanor M 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
97 Mercer Benjamin 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
98 Mercer Lela 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
99 Mercer Donald F 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
100 Mercer Harold L 42 5 School District 5 16 11B Sidney City
1 Stenrose Albin F 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
2 Sadlier Dorothy R 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
3 Ingram Clara K 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
4 Roth Peter P 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
5 Roth Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
6 Roth Gladys 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
7 Roth Richard 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
8 Olson Severt 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
9 Olson Anna 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
10 Holsten Mike 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
11 Loken Clarence W 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
12 Loken Harriet J 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
13 Loken Ruth 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
14 Johnson Earl B 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
15 Johnson Prudence 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
16 Johnson Earl H 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
17 Doren Charlotte 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
18 Nutt Richard S 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
19 Nutt Rose M 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
20 Nutt Constance R 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
21 Nutt Richard H 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
22 Nelson Evart H 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
23 Lhotka Elizabeth D 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
24 Brown Genivive 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
25 Mavity Gladys E 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
26 Adams Karl D 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
27 Adams Christiana 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
28 Adams Virginia A 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
29 Adams Marion I 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
30 Adams Charles D 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
31 Adams Catherine M 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
32 Adams Julian B 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
33 German Barbara 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
34 Kincaid Herbert H 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
35 Kincaid Ida C 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
36 Wader Glayde W 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
37 Vaux Augustino 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
38 Vaux Maud F 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
39 Round Harold L 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
40 Round Alice 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
41 Round Richard P 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
42 Round Caroline J 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
43 Round Barbara J 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
44 Brown Elmer B 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
45 Brown Lotta C 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
46 Brown Elizabeth R 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
47 Hill William J 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
48 Sheets Mollie 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
49 Anderson Siggfried A 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
50 Anderson Florence V 42 5 School District 5 17 12A Sidney City
51 Anderson Florence R 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
52 Anderson Hugh 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
53 Morrill Robert A 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
54 Morrill Dorothy M 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
55 Morrill Robert A 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
56 Morrill Jane E 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
57 Morrill Doris M 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
58 Hart William  42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
59 Hart Leonora 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
60 Hart William B 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
61 Hart Dorothy P 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
62 Benson Ross D 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
63 Benson Eleanor E 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
64 Benson Dorothy D 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
65 Benson Gwendolyn L 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
66 Benson Maurice D 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
67 Searles Willett S 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
68 Searles Ella M 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
69 Searles Mary F 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
70 Searles Anah W 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
71 Seitz William 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
72 Seitz Nell M 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
73 Foley Andrew 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
74 Foley Frances M 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
75 Foley Emily 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
76 Sorenson Elmer 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
77 Sorenson Pearl G 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
78 Sorenson Ralph W 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
79 Way John E 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
80 Way Margaret A 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
81 Way Robert R 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
82 Way Beverly A 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
83 Chadderdon Loren 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
84 Chadderdon Velma 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
85 Chadderdon Kenneth C 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
86 Chadderdon Shirley A 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
87 Chadderdon Betty L 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
88 Chadderdon Lois Jo 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
89 Twedt Tilba 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
90 Truman Stephen 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
91 Truman Phelliquin 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
92 Truman Joseph 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
93 Truman Barbara J 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
94 Roth John 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
95 Roth Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
96 Roth Emma 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
97 Roth Lydia 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
98 Roth Martha 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
99 Roth Edwin 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
100 Roth Ernest 42 5 School District 5 17 12B Sidney City
1 Roth Mabel 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
2 Roth Verna 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
3 Vollmeyer Gus 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
4 Vollmeyer Olga 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
5 Vollmeyer Henry 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
6 Vollmeyer Floyd 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
7 Vollmeyer Richard 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
8 Petersen Martin H 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
9 Petersen Sena  N 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
10 Petersen Gorden L 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
11 Petersen Lillian K 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
12 Petersen Jean H 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
13 Petersen Dorothy A 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
14 Petersen Vernon J 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
15 Crossley George H 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
16 Crossley Eula M 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
17 Crossley James B 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
18 Carleton Nora 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
19 Frodmo Jacob 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
20 Frodmo Ragnilda 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
21 Frodmo Inga 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
22 Frodmo Tina 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
23 Frodmo Ragna 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
24 Frodmo John 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
25 Frodmo Ivar 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
26 Tolbert Albert 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
27 Cavanaugh Mike 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
28 Stelmachuck Mike 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
29 Stelmachuck Polly 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
30 Stelmachuck John 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
31 Stelmachuck Bill 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
32 Stelmachuck Matt 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
33 Stelmachuck Gina 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
34 Stelmachuck Nick 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
35 Stelmachuck Annie 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
36 Stelmachuck Joseph 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
37 Stelmachuck Mikel 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
38 Stelmachuck Dan 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
39 Stelmachuck Olga 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
40 Likum Henry 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
41 Likum Amelia 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
42 Noordam Violet M 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
43 Bates James C 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
44 Bates Lois A 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
45 Bates James 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
46 Bates Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
47 Bates Vincent 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
48 Bates Francis 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
49 Bates Norman 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
50 Bates Keith 42 5 School District 5 18 13A Sidney City
51 Bates Raymond 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
52 Bates Jane 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
53 Hart Fred J 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
54 Hart Elizabeth C 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
55 Hart George T 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
56 Hart Dorothy B 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
57 Hart Frederick J 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
58 Hart Franklin B 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
59 Hart William A 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
60 Hart Robert A 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
61 Hart Catherine  42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
62 Hart Alice F 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
63 Wild John C 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
64 Wild Lydia L 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
65 Wild Verna D 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
66 Groetzke Harry jr 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
67 Groetzke Iva 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
68 Groetzke Berneice 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
69 Groetzke Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
70 Groetzke Charley 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
71 Groetzke Lucy 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
72 Groetzke Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
73 Ludwig Martin 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
74 Ludwig Ethel 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
75 Chisholm Alexander 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
76 Chisholm Mabel 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
77 Chisholm Tom 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
78 Chisholm Allen 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
79 Chisholm Alice 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
80 Chisholm Jack 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
81 Thiel Raymond 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
82 Thiel Gladys 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
83 Thiel Chester  42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
84 Thiel Charles 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
85 Thiel Stanley 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
86 Dell Isabella 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
87 Rickett Louis F 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
88 Rickett Ruth 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
89 Rickett Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
90 Basinger Math 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
91 Basinger Eva 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
92 Basinger Harry M 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
93 Basinger Arthur D 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
94 Basinger Ethel W 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
95 Basinger Eva R 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
96 Basinger Anton F 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
97 Basinger Robert W 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
98 Basinger Walter J 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
99 Basinger Math J 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
100 Loken John A 42 5 School District 5 18 13B Sidney City
1 Loken Clara F 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
2 Loken Helen 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
3 Rosenon August C 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
4 Rosenon Lucy M 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
5 Rosenon Percy 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
6 Gaiser Silas 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
7 Gaiser Laura B 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
8 Gaiser Rose M 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
9 Lexcen John M 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
10 Lexcen Gertrude 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
11 Lexcen Audrey 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
12 Lexcen John 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
13 Lexcen Patricia 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
14 Davis Martha 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
15 Balfour LeRoy 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
16 Phillips Richard A 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
17 Phillips Elinor M 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
18 Phillips Thomas 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
19 Phillips Robert K 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
20 Weston Charles J 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
21 Weston Lois G 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
22 Ray Thomas E 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
23 Ray Mary M 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
24 Ray Theodore T 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
25 Ray Joyce M 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
26 Clark John H 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
27 Clark Jean E 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
28 Clark H Sherman 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
29 Clark William J 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
30 Clark George L 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
31 Nelson Evald H 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
32 Nelson Erika 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
33 Nelson Eugene H 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
34 Nelson Leon E 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
35 Holmgren John J 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
36 Wusin James J 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
37 Wusin Martha 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
38 Wusin Mabel 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
39 Sandford Lionel E 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
40 Sandford Lottie L 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
41 Sandford Mary L 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
42 Nusted Lindahl 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
43 Thorsen Edward 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
44 Thorsen Helen 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
45 Thorsen Mildred 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
46 Thorsen Fenton 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
47 Miller Andrew F 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
48 Miller Martha 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
49 Miller Lila 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
50 Miller Dona 42 5 School District 5 19 14A Sidney City
51 Miller Adeline 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
52 Miller Andrew F 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
53 Carpenter Dewayne H 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
54 Carpenter Lulu B 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
55 Leo Willard A 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
56 Leo Julia M 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
57 Leo Margaret B 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
58 Quartermass DeEtte  42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
59 Quartermass Dolly B 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
60 Saliger Laurence 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
61 Saliger Vera E 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
62 Saliger Betty V 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
63 Swenson Lee 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
64 Swenson Mildred 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
65 Swenson Irvin 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
66 Swenson Robert 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
67 Swenson Helen 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
68 Swenson Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
69 Swenson Maurice  42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
70 Wenstrom John 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
71 Petersen Lawrence A 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
72 Petersen Agnes F 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
73 Petersen Lyla A 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
74 Petersen Donald H 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
75 Petersen Melba E 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
76 Petersen Elnora  42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
77 Petersen Nadine E 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
78 Petersen Palmer B 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
79 Petersen Doris M 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
80 Benner Anna J 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
81 Benner Elda  42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
82 Coffrin Everett 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
83 Coffrin Everett 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
84 Coffrin Olive 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
85 Coffrin Meurice 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
86 Coffrin Basil 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
87 Coffrin Vesta 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
88 Coffrin Jack 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
89 Coffrin Anita  42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
90 Coffrin Jo 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
91 Hanson Nick 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
92 Hanson Marie 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
93 Hanson Rita 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
94 Hanson Chris 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
95 Hanson Alice 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
96 Jensen Peter C 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
97 Jensen Katie M 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
98 Jensen Dania J 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
99 Jensen Ansgar M 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
100 Jensen Bertha C 42 5 School District 5 19 14B Sidney City
1 Jensen Ellenora 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
2 Jensen Ingrid 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
3 Schmidt Karen 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
4 Valentine Edward 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
5 Valentine Ida  42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
6 Valentine Hazel M 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
7 Valentine Earl H 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
8 Valentine Vern G 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
9 Valentine Inez M 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
10 Merman John 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
11 Merman Anna  42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
12 Merman Evelyn  42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
13 Merman John W 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
14 Unfred Mabel 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
15 Harsh Clifford E 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
16 Potter Harold W 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
17 Glade Alma 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
18 Kepner Hortense 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
19 Payne W Elbert 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
20 Jack Harvey J 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
21 Stewart Walter H 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
22 Matoushek Frank J 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
23 Matoushek Carrie 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
24 Curtis Carl W 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
25 Curtis Edith B 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
26 Curtis Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
27 Curtis Ruth 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
28 Curtis Willmer 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
29 Curtis Sarah  42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
30 Curtis Wesley 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
31 Mcchesney Sarah  42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
32 Christenson Albert F 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
33 Christenson Mary 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
34 Christenson Hazel 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
35 Christenson Jack 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
36 Wallace Don 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
37 Wallace Marie C 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
38 Kitchens Harry G 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
39 Kitchens Harriett J 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
40 Kitchens Willilam P 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
41 Lynch Irene F 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
42 Lynch Holbrook J 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
43 Nicholson Mary A 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
44 Ness Johannes T 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
45 Ness Alma 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
46 Ness Stella 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
47 Ness Tommy 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
48 Ness Selma 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
49 Ness Dona M 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
50 Reynolds Nancy L 42 5 School District 5 20 15A Sidney City
51 Young Leslie A 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
52 Young Frances E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
53 Young Leslie W 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
54 Crawford Clifford E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
55 Crawford Lorna V 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
56 Crawford Helen L 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
57 Crosgrove Charles J 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
58 Crosgrove Emma E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
59 Crosgrove Beatrice E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
60 Crosgrove Charles J Jr 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
61 Miller George G 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
62 Miller Lillian N 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
63 Miller Raymond 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
64 Miller Arthur 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
65 Conners Jesse C 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
66 Conners Chloa 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
67 Conners Glenn A 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
68 Barnes Gene 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
69 Roberts Lloyd E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
70 Craig George F 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
71 Thomas Janis F 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
72 Johnson Frank A 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
73 Johnson Gladys 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
74 Johnson Viola 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
75 Johnson Chloea 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
76 Johnson Gerald 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
77 Johnson Charles 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
78 McCullough Edwin J 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
79 McCullough Myrtle A 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
80 McCullough Neva A 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
81 McCullough Robert E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
82 McCullough Richard J 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
83 McCullough Alberta M 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
84 McCullough Julia L 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
85 Johnson John S 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
86 Johnson Clementine B 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
87 Johnson Janet M 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
88 Johnson Roger H 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
89 Johnson Joyce  M 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
90 Dahl John C 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
91 Dahl Esther V 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
92 Dahl Margrete A 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
93 Dahl Alice J 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
94 Dahl Leonard E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
95 Dahl Lucy E 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
96 Schmidt Fred F 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
97 Schmidt Margaret 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
98 Schmidt Irene 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
99 Schmidt Nicholas 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
100 Schmidt Leo 42 5 School District 5 20 15B Sidney City
1 Schmidt Lorene E 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
2 Schmidt Anna M 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
3 Schmidt Florence 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
4 Schmidt Agnes 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
5 Trulocks Judson 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
6 Trulocks Ruby M 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
7 Trulocks Gordon 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
8 Nobles Florence 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
9 Groshinsky Christine 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
10 Marshall Clarence 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
11 Marshall Mabel 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
12 Marshall Ileine H 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
13 Marshall Dorothy L 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
14 Marshall Donald jr 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
15 Marshall Clarence W 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
16 Marshall Ruby M 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
17 Stone Dudley C 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
18 Stone Eva L 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
19 Stone Virginia 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
20 Stone Ruth 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
21 Stone Marion 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
22 Martinson Catherine  42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
23 Martinson Lorraine 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
24 Sperry Leon L 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
25 Sperry Irene W 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
26 Sperry Norma I 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
27 Sperry Neva I 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
28 Sperry Leon A 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
29 Adamson Anna  42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
30 Adamson Margaret H 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
31 Falcon Peter 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
32 Falcon Celina 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
33 Falcon Alex 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
34 Falcon Ernestine 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
35 Falcon Victoria 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
36 Falcon Frances 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
37 McCoy Wallis W 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
38 McCoy Josephine 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
39 McCoy Lillie J 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
40 Cartmann Harry L 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
41 Cartmann Mary 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
42 Cartmann Theodore A 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
43 Martin Levi J 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
44 Christofferson Thorvald 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
45 Christofferson Nels 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
46 Christofferson Hans 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
47 Christofferson Gerhardt 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
48 Christofferson Chris 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
49 Weidrick Benjamin 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
50 Weidrick Ella 42 5 School District 5 21 16A Sidney City
51 Weidrick Irvin 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
52 Weidrick Harold 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
53 Boyer Fred F 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
54 Boyer Laura 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
55 Boyer Joseph A 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
56 Boyer Mary 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
57 Boyer Corinne 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
58 Rickett David E 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
59 Rickett Susie L 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
60 Rickett Charles 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
61 Rickett Etta 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
62 Rickett Edwin 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
63 Rickett Meryle 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
64 Hanson Carl F 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
65 Hanson Yrouigh 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
66 Hanson Christian 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
67 Hanson Edith B 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
68 Banta Riley C 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
69 Banta Florence E 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
70 Banta Emeline 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
71 Banta Riley 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
72 Banta Jack 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
73 Banta Billie 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
74 Banta Mary A 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
75 Ebersole Carl E 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
76 Ebersole Amalia  42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
77 Ebersole Carroll T 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
78 Ebersole Warren F 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
79 Kendall Clyde R 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
80 Kendall Alice E 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
81 Kendall Robert C 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
82 Severson Guy D 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
83 Severson Mae R 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
84 Severson Guy Jr 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
85 Balfour Ray G 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
86 Campbell Glenn H 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
87 Campbell Iraba N 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
88 Campbell Shirley 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
89 Campbell Richard 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
90 Smith John R 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
91 Smith Amanda 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
92 Renneyvollo John R 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
93 Renneyvollo Evah A 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
94 Renneyvollo Alice E 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
95 Renneyvollo Vera V 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
96 Renneyvollo Glenn A 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
97 Renneyvollo Florence S 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
98 Hollenbeck Robert E 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
99 Hollenbeck Arnea V 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
100 Cochran John L 42 5 School District 5 21 16B Sidney City
1 Cochran Grace M 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
2 Cochran Leeland D 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
3 Johnson Elvira G 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
4 Hoffstat Marion L 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
5 Hoffstat Viola ER 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
6 Hoffstat Lela A 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
7 Hoffstat Robert D 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
8 Hoffstat James D 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
9 Hoffstat Jens L 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
10 Hansen Christina 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
11 Hansen Frances 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
12 Karry Elizabeth 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
13 Karry John 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
14 Karry Margaret 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
15 Karry Matilda 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
16 Karry George 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
17 Karry Flornel 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
18 Karry Peter 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
19 Meckler Nick 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
20 Fink Elmer 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
21 Fink Goldie M 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
22 Fink Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
23 Wheeler Gene H 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
24 Wheeler Montie 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
25 Wheeler Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
26 Wheeler Clayton 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
27 Wheeler Delbert 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
28 Wheeler Robert 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
29 Christofferson Doris 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
30 Donald George E 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
31 Donald Tillie 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
32 Donald Grace 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
33 Williams George W 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
34 Williams Anna B 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
35 Williams Madiblan 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
36 Williams George Russell 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
37 Mayer Andrew 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
38 Mayer Mary 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
39 Mayer Joe 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
40 Mayer Jack 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
41 Mayer Anna M 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
42 Mack David 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
43 Mack Rose 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
44 Sparks Wilton 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
45 Sparks Lorna R 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
46 Sparks Augusta 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
47 Sparks Wilbur 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
48 Sparks Beatrice 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
49 Sparks Mildred 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
50 Vail John A 42 5 School District 5 22 17A Sidney City
51 Vail Susan E 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
52 Vail Eugene E 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
53 Vail Madge L 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
54 Vail Joyce A 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
55 Vail Rolland W 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
56 Aasen Joakim 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
57 Aasen Minnie 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
58 Aasen Selma 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
59 Aasen Cora 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
60 Aasen Andrew 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
61 Major George H 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
62 Major Lottie M 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
63 Major John A 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
64 Major Bessie 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
65 Major Emma A 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
66 Major Olive M 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
67 Unfred James J 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
68 Unfred Louise 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
69 Unfred Cecil M 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
70 Gunderson Henry 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
71 Gunderson Esther K 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
72 Gunderson Viola 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
73 Gunderson Verna G 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
74 Larson Soren 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
75 Larson Frederikka  42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
76 Larson Lillie M 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
77 Unfred William M 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
78 Unfred John W 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
79 Topp Bernard 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
80 Topp Hazel 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
81 Topp Eleanor 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
82 Topp Russell 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
83 Topp Cecil 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
84 Olesen Soren 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
85 Olesen Mary 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
86 Rounce Ron 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
87 Rounce Beth 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
88 Rounce Patricia 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
89 Rounce Carrol 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
90 Rounce William 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
91 Wallace Madge 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
92 Schoonmaker Don W 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
93 Schoonmaker Mildred 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
94 Williams James 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
95 Williams Nellie 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
96 Williams James D 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
97 Williams Paul 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
98 Williams Robert 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
99 Olson Ofaf C 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
100 Olson Clifford 42 5 School District 5 22 17B Sidney City
1 Espeland Inga 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
2 Espeland Alf 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
3 Schattz Jack 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
4 Fowler Alfred H 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
5 Murray Patrick 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
6 Gige Nels 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
7 Berry Dale 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
8 Liken Nelsen 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
9 Olsen Opal 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
10 Fee Eliyses 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
11 Schoonmaker Don E 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
12 Schoonmaker Anna 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
13 Schoonmaker Harry 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
14 Schoonmaker Esther 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
15 Greenman Earl 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
16 Eyer Chet 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
17 Eyer Betty 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
18 Curtis Claud 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
19 Lawyer Frank A 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
20 Callahan Delbert P 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
21 Zanoni Farrell A 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
22 Diconson Iya E 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
23 Taylor Glenn 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
24 Faridy Raymond W 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
25 Fowzir Daisy 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
26 Fobhert Lyle M 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
27 Hart George H 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
28 Carrey John J 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
29 Walz Joseph 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
30 Curtain Charles J 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
31 Gissints Marie 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
32 Johnson Lila M 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
33 Johnson Harriet M 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
34 Geer David W 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
35 Geer Earl G 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
36 Geer Nell M 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
37 Hazel Bert R 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
38 Hazel Esther I 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
39 Rillingmeir Lorena 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
40 Crisner James I 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
41 Crisner Jeane S 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
42 Crisner Dean N 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
43 Crisner Marjory L 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
44 Crisner Jane R 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
45 Crisner Henry G 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
46 Wenierieng Margaret 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
47 McBride Glenn C 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
48 McBride Margaret 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
49 Eck Laurence 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
50 Brown Frank J 42 5 School District 5 23 18A Sidney City
51 Nerrum Duncan 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
52 Nerrum Ruth E 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
53 Nerrum Jack S 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
54 Nerrum Shirley R 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
55 Willson Terry A 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
56 Willson Marie 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
57 Willson Richard 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
58 Deming Robert H 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
59 Cowell Samuel 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
60 Hammond Carrie 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
61 Cowell Glenn 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
62 Cowell Maria 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
63 Cowell Fay 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
64 Hogenson Ludwig A 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
65 Hogenson Anna B 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
66 Hogenson Christopher 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
67 Coombes William M 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
68 Coombes Dicy D 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
69 Coombes Geneva G 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
70 Slatta Helma 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
71 Olson George Russell 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
72 Olson Christiania 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
73 Olson Phylis 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
74 Olson Alice M 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
75 Herman Carl 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
76 Herman Clara 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
77 Peterson Ivan J 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
78 Peterson Hazel 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
79 Nelson Margaret 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
80 Morrison Anna M 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
81 Morrison Leon 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
82 Morrison Gordon 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
83 Morrison Alice M 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
84 Morrison Margaret 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
85 Savage Robert C 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
86 Hare John R 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
87 Richardson Florence 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
88 Marx Arthur M 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
89 Anderson Albert 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
90 Kirkas Katie 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
91 Motzko Joseph J 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
92 Motzko Marie 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
93 Motzko James D 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
94 Price Thomas E 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
95 Price Eugene A 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
96 Price Donald A 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
97 Miller Petra 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
98 Miller Jacob 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
99 Hall Aletha 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
100 Hustad John C 42 5 School District 5 23 18B Sidney City
1 Knoop Walter A 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
2 Knoop Anna 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
3 Knoop John Albert 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
4 Hanson Alice 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
5 Dawe J Benjamin 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
6 Dawe Bertha C 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
7 Dawe J Benjamin Jr 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
8 Dawe Truman  42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
9 Dawe Donald I 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
10 Dawe Dorothy J 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
11 Kind Dan E 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
12 Kind Margaret A 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
13 Kind Yvonne J 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
14 Patterson Oliver 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
15 Frasca Margaret 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
16 Ballan Ethyl 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
17 Ballan Robert G 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
18 Herman Wayne 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
19 Flynn John F 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
20 Flynn Cora M 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
21 Anderson Clara 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
22 Becker Elsie 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
23 Hess William O 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
24 Bunick Paul W 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
25 Miller LaVern 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
26 Lowry Guy C 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
27 Lowry Elva 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
28 Lowry Royce 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
29 Lowry Theodore 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
30 Kemmis Louis 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
31 Kemmis Ethel 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
32 Jennings Chauney R 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
33 Jennings Celia A 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
34 Baldwin Everett W 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
35 Baldwin Mindwell 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
36 Baldwin Myrtle 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
37 Baldwin Evelyn 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
38 Baldwin Wesley 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
39 Baldwin Agnes 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
40 Baldwin Beulah 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
41 Sundling Harold 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
42 Sundling Elmyra 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
43 Sundling Harold Jr 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
44 Howard Hamilton 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
45 Teters Albert L 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
46 Teters Mabel L 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
47 Teters Merle 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
48 Teters Mervin 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
49 Teters Mildred 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
50 Teters Marion 42 5 School District 5 24 19A Sidney City
51 Teters Maxine 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
52 Teters Mary 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
53 Teters Marjory 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
54 Jubert Palmer 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
55 Bagwell Glenn W 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
56 Gall Lionel E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
57 Morris Turan C 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
58 Morris Evert F 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
59 Farrel A Currens 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
60 Watson Helen I 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
61 Shawley Daniel E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
62 Fauber Edward M 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
63 Holyfield John R 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
64 Broalagent Fred 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
65 Kalborn Edward J 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
66 Kalborn Frederick J 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
67 Pratt Elmer E Jr 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
68 Satrom John 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
69 Satrom Roy W 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
70 Dundling Peter E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
71 Dundling Bertha 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
72 Dundling Vivian 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
73 Dundling Merrill 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
74 Potter Edward 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
75 Webster Delbert E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
76 Webster Mabel E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
77 Webster Allen E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
78 Webster Myrtle M 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
79 Webster Charles I 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
80 Webster Louise F 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
81 Webster Dean E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
82 Webster Frank L 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
83 Webster Ruth I 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
84 Webster James E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
85 Webster Della E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
86 Webster Cecil E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
87 Russ George J 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
88 Russ Delores 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
89 Miller Selton E 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
90 Miller Helen J 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
91 Bartholomous Fred 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
92 Mehill Don 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
93 Mehill Mary 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
94 Mehill Antonio 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
95 Mehill Frank 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
96 Bentavani Augustino 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
97 Bentavani Rebecca 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
98 Bentavani Fairlinda 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
99 Brush George 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
100 Cutter Harry 42 5 School District 5 24 19B Sidney City
1 Kippenham Minnie 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
2 Kippenham Carroll 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
3 Stoneberg Agnes 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
4 Anderson Fred 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
5 Goss Dorothy 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
6 Mechaud Paul 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
7 Mechaud Marguerita 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
8 Woods Marvin D 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
9 Woods Marrsel 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
10 Keibel Esther C 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
11 Harreh Frank 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
12 Harreh Mary 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
13 Berg Martha E 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
14 Frothinger Vida S 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
15 Houtchens Catherine 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
16 Woodrow Jean 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
17 Craig Louise M 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
18 Dahlgren Alma A 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
19 Casey Vincent W 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
20 Meters Arthur R 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
21 Lobaugh Dorse R 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
22 Miller Frederic M 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
23 Morehouse Alva 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
24 Morehouse Carson 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
25 Rooney Mathew P 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
26 Jansen William F 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
27 Jansen Bergithe 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
28 Adams Virgil 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
29 Adams Fern 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
30 Adams Jaquelene 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
31 Nadwornick Frank A 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
32 Passmel John P 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
33 Sjoholm August 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
34 Monson Elmer 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
35 Willits Lloyd 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
36 Sheets Mollie 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
37 Nelson Hans 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
38 Nelson Helen I 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
39 Obergfell May 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
40 Christiansen Mabel 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
41 Weidrich Mabel 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
42 Lauer Frank H 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
43 Lauer Forrest  42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
44 Jorgenson Agnes 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
45 Lacy Charles W 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
46 Miller Frank A 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
47 Angelo Midi 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
48 Bakaloff George 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
49 Lobaugh Jesse R 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
50 Morehouse Arron 42 5 School District 5 25 20A Sidney City
51 Valgoff Tom 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
52 Christoff Geroge 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
53 Nike Mike 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
54 Rausaff Anacho 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
55 Pauley Ernest 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
56 ?Neil Frank 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
57 Molander Carl 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
58 Timhoff Eli 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
59 Wooley Algy M 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
60 Watters Arthur R 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
61 Jones John W 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
62 Hill William J 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
63 Woodruff Charles  42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
64 Woodruff Mary A 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
65 Ozbun Thall H 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
66 Ozbun Gladys 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
67 Hagele Benjamin 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
68 Hagele Mary 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
69 Hagele Hilda 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
70 Hagele Melvin 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
71 Newnian George 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
72 Rukers Lydia 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
73 Dillon John P 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
74 Smith Wesley 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
75 Nelson Hayseth 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
76 Azelmachet John 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
77 Peterson John 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
78 Coombs Fay L 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
79 Crippen Clarence E 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
80 Handell Alex 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
81 Handell Harriet 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
82 Handell Helen 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
83 Long James B 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
84 Hendricks Glenn O 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
85 Paus Joseph A 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
86 Merrill Waldo I 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
87 Merrill Alice  42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
88 Merrill Waldo I Jr 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
89 Cables George F 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
90 Cables Goldie M 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
91 Nichtern Mabel 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
92 Kumrowski John S 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
93 Dickey Edna C 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
94 Close Willis 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
95 Reiner Optah E 42 5 School District 5 25 20B Sidney City
1 Stout Josephine E 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
2 Grey Jane  42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
3 Schmid Violet P 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
4 Jacobson Ruth E 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
5 Matthey Edna  A 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
6 Hiltel Marie J 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
7 Stout William E 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
8 Fish Myrtle M 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
9 Welty Thelma O 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
10 Sorenson Hannah T 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
11 Sorenson Julia 42 5 School District 5 26 21A Sidney City
1 Valencies Jaun 42 5 School District 5 27 22A Sidney City
2 Valencies Roka 42 5 School District 5 27 22A Sidney City
3 Bogue Frank 42 5 School District 5 27 22A Sidney City
4 Guss Emil 42 5 School District 5 27 22A Sidney City
1 Baldwin Otto G 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
2 Baldwin Marion G 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
3 Baldwin Marvin O 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
4 Baldwin Marjorie R 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
5 Christianson Jorgen 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
6 Christianson Elsie C 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
7 Christianson Hareld R 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
8 Christianson Alonia J 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
9 Christianson Raymond M 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
10 Christianson Ellen E 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
11 Christianson Floyd E 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
12 Christianson Lula M 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
13 Christianson Arnold L 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
14 Hurley John 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
15 Hurley Alvnia 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
16 Wegner Mabel L 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
17 Anderson Peter M Jr 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
18 Anderson Marie M 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
19 Anderson Oscar L 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
20 Anderson Ervin E 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
21 Anderson Glenn P 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
22 Anderson Dorothea G 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
23 Reiner Fred 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
24 Reiner Louisa  42 6 School District 5 28 1A
25 Reiner Alvina M 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
26 Reiner William J 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
27 Reiner Beatrice P 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
28 Reiner Egon E 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
29 Reiner Rachell 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
30 Reiner Fred G 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
31 Reiner Algunda A 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
32 Reiner Phillip 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
33 Anderson Andrew 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
34 Anderson Martha M 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
35 Anderson Esther A 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
36 Anderson Viola L 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
37 Anderson Henry A 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
38 Woodfill Elsie H 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
39 Woodfill Robert 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
40 Anderson Arne 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
41 Jimenez Antonio Jr 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
42 Jimenez Natalia 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
43 Jimenez Lorenco 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
44 Jimenez Della 42 6 School District 5 28 1A age 10
45 Jimenez Della 42 6 School District 5 28 1A age 8
46 Jimenez Andrew 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
47 Jimenez Refugio 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
48 Jimenez Antonio Jr 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
49 Jimenez Esperanto 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
50 Kaufman John 42 6 School District 5 28 1A
51 Kaufman Mary E 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
52 Kaufman Leah L 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
53 Kaufman Alex 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
54 Kaufman Peter 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
55 Kaufman George  42 6 School District 5 28 1B
56 Kaufman Marie 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
57 Keplinger Birch L 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
58 Keplinger Maud 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
59 Keplinger George E 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
60 Keplinger Helen L 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
61 Sorenson Chris P 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
62 Sorenson Julianna M 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
63 Sorenson Dagmar 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
64 Sorenson Walhmar 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
65 Sorenson Emma E 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
66 Sorenson Alfred 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
67 Sorenson Meta 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
68 Sorenson Florence 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
69 Rasmussen Gus 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
70 Rasmussen Elnar 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
71 Rasmussen Landel H 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
72 Otness John 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
73 Otness Randi 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
74 Otness Arnold 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
75 Gunderson Harold 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
76 Murphy James  42 6 School District 5 28 1B
77 Murphy Mabel C 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
78 Murphy James L 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
79 Murphy Patrick  42 6 School District 5 28 1B
80 Schmitt Phillip 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
81 Schmitt Amelia 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
82 Schmitt John 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
83 Schmitt Helen 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
84 Schmitt Ilene 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
85 Schmitt Minnie 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
86 Schmitt Fritz 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
87 Schmitt Harold  42 6 School District 5 28 1B
88 Schmitt Rosie 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
89 Reiber Andrew 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
90 Reiber Millie 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
91 Reiber Dorothy 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
92 Reiber Fred 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
93 Reiber George 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
94 Reiber Helen 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
95 Rupp Alex 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
96 Rupp Lydia 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
97 Rupp Wilbur 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
98 Rupp Albert 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
99 Leikam John 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
100 Leikam Lydia 42 6 School District 5 28 1B
1 Leikam Ruby R 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
2 Leikam Robert J 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
3 Buxbaum Jacob 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
4 Buxbaum Mollie 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
5 Buxbaum Hellen 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
6 Buxbaum John 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
7 Buxbaum Edward 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
8 Buxbaum Irene 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
9 Buxbaum Victor 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
10 Wagner Henry 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
11 Klempel Joseph 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
12 Klempel Martha 42 6 School District 5 29 2A
13 Klempel Esther 42 6 School District 5 29 2A