Index to 1870 St. Clair Co., MO Census
(Heads of Household)
P-Z
Name |
Location |
Page |
Pace, Michael |
Washington Twp. |
3 |
Palmer, A.E. |
Monegaw Twp. |
13 |
Palmer, Jacob |
Chalk Level Twp. |
19 |
Park, Elias |
Butler Twp. |
8 |
Parker, Andrew |
Polk Twp. |
7 |
Parker, Jack |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
5 |
Parker, Wm. |
Speedwell Twp. |
2 |
Parks, Gilford |
Butler Twp. |
9 |
Pasley, Frank |
Roscoe Twp. |
14 |
Pasley, Jas. |
Roscoe Twp. |
15 |
Passier, Robert |
Osceola Twp. |
1 |
Patterson, Jas. E. |
Monegaw Twp. |
21 |
Payne, Wm. |
Jackson Twp. |
11 |
Pearce, Jno. M. |
Butler Twp. |
2 |
Peek, Remelin |
Chalk Level Twp. |
10 |
Peel, Jno. W. |
Monegaw Twp. |
23 |
Peidmeyer, H. |
Monegaw Twp. |
5 |
Penn, Geo. W. |
Butler Twp. |
3 |
Pennington, W. |
Osceola Twp. |
10 |
Pepper, Benj. F. |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
3 |
Perrin, Richard |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
5 |
Perrin, Stephen |
Osceola Twp. |
11 |
Perrine, James |
Monegaw Twp. |
35 |
Perry, Thos. |
Washington Twp. |
8 |
Peterson, Thos. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
6 |
Pettit, Thos. |
Speedwell Twp. |
10 |
Petty, Avelin |
Monegaw Twp. |
6 |
Phelps, David |
Chalk Level Twp. |
9 |
Phillips, Geo. W. |
Monegaw Twp. |
32 |
Phillips, Jacob |
Butler Twp. |
14 |
Piedmeyer, F.W. |
Monegaw Twp. |
13 |
Pierce, John |
Washington Twp. |
2 |
Pierce, Martin |
Monegaw Twp. |
22 |
Pierce, Simion |
Osceola Twp. |
3 |
Pingery, Wm. |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
3 |
Pipper, Jonathan |
Washington Twp. |
15 |
Pippinger, S.A. |
Monegaw Twp. |
18 |
Pitt, Nancy |
Polk Twp. |
1 |
Pollard, Ruth |
Jackson Twp. |
2 |
Polls, Sam'l. J. |
Monegaw Twp. |
22 |
Poring, John |
Jackson Twp. |
10 |
Porter, Alva B. |
Monegaw Twp. |
9 |
Potts, Jesse |
Chalk Level Twp. |
12 |
Powell, Tho. J. |
Roscoe Twp. |
10 |
Powell, Wm. |
Osceola Twp. |
12 |
Powers, Linden |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
3 |
Prestin, W. |
Washington Twp. |
11 |
Preston, Kate |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
7 |
Prewitt, Mary |
Roscoe Twp. |
2 |
Price, Daniel |
Polk Twp. |
6 |
Priestt, Wm. |
Roscoe Twp. |
15 |
Proctor, James |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
5 |
Prough, Peter |
Washington Twp. |
1 |
Pryor, E.M. |
Monegaw Twp. |
13 |
Pryor, Felix |
Monegaw Twp. |
16 |
Pryor, Wm. M. |
Monegaw Twp. |
13 |
Puckett, A. |
Washington Twp. |
12 |
Puckett, Wm. |
Washington Twp. |
7 |
Pugh, A.G. |
Roscoe Twp. |
7 |
Pugh, Alx. |
Speedwell Twp. |
4 |
Pugh, Jacob |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
8 |
Pulliam, W.W. |
Monegaw Twp. |
18 |
Pulliam, Wm. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
15 |
Quigley, Wm. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
17 |
Quincey, J.W. |
Monegaw Twp. |
15 |
Quincy, Jno. M. |
Jackson Twp. |
11 |
Quinley, James |
Roscoe Twp. |
15 |
Quinn, Patrick |
Roscoe Twp. |
10 |
Racer, Jonas |
Osceola Twp. |
3 |
Raichley, C.C. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
20 |
Rain, Emanuel |
Butler Twp. |
16 |
Ramsey, Jas. W. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
8 |
Rasmussan, John |
Polk Twp. |
7 |
Ray, Alonzo |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
5 |
Ray, Danl M. |
Monegaw Twp. |
16 |
Reading, Jas. |
Butler Twp. |
13 |
Reasoner, Geo. W. |
Monegaw Twp. |
25 |
Reasoner, Noah |
Monegaw Twp. |
25 |
Reece, Washington |
Osceola Twp. |
1 |
Reed, John |
Monegaw Twp. |
23 |
Reese, Susan |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
9 |
Renfro, James |
Chalk Level Twp. |
3 |
Replogle, Sam'l. |
Osceola Twp. |
7 |
Revis, James |
Osceola Twp. |
7 |
Rhodas, Rachel |
Monegaw Twp. |
29 |
Rial, Adkins |
Roscoe Twp. |
3 |
Rice, Alex |
Jackson Twp. |
1 |
Rice, Wm. |
Jackson Twp. |
1 |
Ricelin, Hugh |
Butler Twp. |
2 |
Richey, Thos. W. |
Polk Twp. |
5 |
Richmond, Joshua |
Osceola Twp. |
16 |
Rickey, Tamar |
Monegaw Twp. |
21 |
Rickland, A. |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
3 |
Rickman, Joshua |
Chalk Level Twp. |
19 |
Rider, W.W. |
Monegaw Twp. |
20 |
Ridgway, Jesse |
Monegaw Twp. |
10 |
Ridgway, Jno. |
Monegaw Twp. |
29 |
Ritchie, Thos. |
Polk Twp. |
4 |
Roberts, Robt. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
8 |
Robinson, James |
Monegaw Twp. |
9 |
Robinson, Jno. |
Butler Twp. |
3 |
Robinson, Mary |
Osecola Twp. |
2 |
Robinson, Thos. |
Jackson Twp. |
10 |
Robinson, Wm. |
Butler Twp. |
6 |
Rodabush, Henry |
Chalk Level Twp. |
3 |
Rodgers, Allen |
Chalk Level Twp. |
15 |
Roe, James C. |
Washington Twp. |
12 |
Roe, Martha |
Washington Twp. |
12 |
Rooks, Catharine |
Polk Twp. |
2 |
Rosebrook, Henry |
Chalk Level Twp. |
15 |
Ross, Snowden |
Butler Twp. |
13 |
Rothgeb, Jonas |
Butler Twp. |
7 |
Roust, Wm. A. |
Monegaw Twp. |
3 |
Routsong, I.H. |
Monegaw Twp. |
10 |
Ruark, B.T. |
Speedwell Twp. |
11 |
Ruark, Peter S. |
Speedwell Twp. |
2 |
Rubush, Ellen |
Chalk Level Twp. |
10 |
Ruby, thos. |
Roscoe Twp. |
2 |
Ruddy, John |
Washington Twp. |
2 |
Russell, Chas. |
Polk Twp. |
2 |
Russell, Isaiah |
Monegaw Twp. |
27 |
Rycroft, Sam'l. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
7 |
Sales, Margaret |
Osceola Twp. |
5 |
Sanders, Edward |
Monegaw Twp. |
4 |
Sapington, M.B. |
Monegaw Twp. |
10 |
Schell, Chas. |
Monegaw Twp. |
5 |
Schiereck, Chas. |
Roscoe Twp. |
5 |
Schlichtman, Henry |
Chalk Level Twp. |
21 |
Schoonover, Jos. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
1 |
Schoonover, Thos. |
Jackson Twp. |
10 |
Schultz, Lewis |
Roscoe Twp. |
11 |
Scivey, Abraham |
Roscoe Twp. |
9 |
Scivey, Wm. |
Roscoe Twp. |
9 |
Scobey, Wm. H. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
9 |
Scott, Geo. |
Jackson Twp. |
5 |
Scott, Jno. L. |
Speedwell Twp. |
11 |
Scott, Joseph |
Chalk Level Twp. |
6 |
Scott, Robert |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
8 |
Scott, Sirus D. |
Speedwell Twp. |
7 |
Sears, Tolliver |
Monegaw Twp. |
27 |
Seay, Wm. W. |
Monegaw Twp. |
1 |
Seward, Byrne |
Speedwell Twp. |
3 |
Seward, S. |
Speedwell Twp. |
6 |
Sharp, Jno. |
Roscoe Twp. |
7 |
Shaw, Solomon |
Monegaw Twp. |
4 |
Shelby, Jas. H. |
Osceola Twp. |
11 |
Shelden, Wm. |
Osceloa Twp. - Osceola Town |
1 |
Shephard, Joel |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
7 |
Shephard, W.F. |
Roscoe Twp. |
16 |
Sherman, Jno. |
Jackson Twp. |
5 |
Shield, G.W. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
4 |
Shields, D.P. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
4 |
Shillinger, Fred |
Butler Twp. |
8 |
Shipley, D.S. |
Monegaw Twp. |
30 |
Shipley, Jno. P. |
Speedwell Twp. |
7 |
Shippey, D.P. |
Washington Twp. |
11 |
Shirley, Thos. |
Roscoe Twp. |
12 |
Shoemaker, Cas. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
4 |
Shoemaker, J.T. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
20 |
Shoemaker, Robt. |
Monegaw Twp. |
22 |
Short, David F. |
Monegaw Twp. |
28 |
Short, David W. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
19 |
Short, Geo. W. |
Monegaw Twp. |
28 |
Short, Huston |
Butler Twp. |
1 |
Short, Jno. W. |
Monegaw Twp. |
29 |
Short, Julius |
Speedwell Twp. |
4 |
Short, Wm. S. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
4 |
Shroyer, Sam'l. |
Washington Twp. |
6 |
Shuman, August |
Monegaw Twp. |
2 |
Shutt, Jake |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
2 |
Shuwalters, Jno. H. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
5 |
Siebolt, Ferd. |
Roscoe Twp. |
5 |
Silva, Elizabeth |
Speedwell Twp. |
11 |
Simmons, A. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
18 |
Sims, Dryden |
Chalk Level Twp. |
15 |
Sims, James H. |
Washington Twp. |
1 |
Sims, Margaret |
Chalk Level Twp. |
22 |
Sims, Wm. A. |
Speedwell Twp. |
4 |
Sing, Elisha |
Speedwell Twp. |
5 |
Sing, Thos. |
Speedwell Twp. |
6 |
Sipes, Joseph B. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
3 |
Slocum, Seth |
Polk Twp. |
3 |
Smith, Aaron |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
2 |
Smith, Berry |
Polk Twp. |
6 |
Smith, Carroll |
Monegaw Twp. |
6 |
Smith, Chas. |
Osceola Twp. |
6 |
Smith, Chas. H. |
Monegaw Twp. |
6 |
Smith, Ezekial |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
5 |
Smith, Ezra J. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
2 |
Smith, Frank |
Roscoe Twp. |
7 |
Smith, Harvey |
Roscoe Twp. |
4 |
Smith, James |
Monegaw Twp. |
4 |
Smith, Jas. J. |
Monegaw Twp. |
30 |
Smith, Jno. |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
3 |
Smith, Moses |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
1 |
Smith, Wm. K. |
Monegaw Twp. |
33 |
Sock, Penelope |
Chalk Level Twp. |
21 |
Sohlaback, Danl. |
Monegaw Twp. |
6 |
Solsbury, Jno. |
Monegaw Twp. |
30 |
Song, Abraham |
Chalk Level Twp. |
2 |
Sourhood, Jno. |
Monegaw Twp. |
20 |
Sparks, Wm. H. |
Osceola Twp. |
5 |
Sperry, A.J. |
Butler Twp. |
5 |
Sperry, Wm. H. |
Butler Twp. |
5 |
Sprague, Enos |
Speedwell Twp. |
9 |
Sprague, Isaac |
Speedwell Twp. |
10 |
Sproull, Lucy |
Monegaw Twp. |
17 |
Sproull, R.H. |
Monegaw Twp. |
9 |
Spruell, A.H. |
Monegaw Twp. |
17 |
Spurgeon, Wm. |
Osceola Twp. |
4 |
St. Clair, Ellen |
Butler Twp. |
16 |
St. Clair, Geo. |
Monegaw Twp. |
34 |
Stanley, Dan'l. |
Osceola Twp. |
12 |
Starner, Marg't. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
5 |
Stateman, Wm. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
17 |
Stattan, Wm. E. |
Monegaw Twp. |
18 |
Steam, David |
Roscoe Twp. |
12 |
Steber, Valentine |
Jackson Twp. |
10 |
Stephaus, Geo. |
Monegaw Twp. |
20 |
Stephens, Jas. |
Monegaw Twp. |
24 |
Stephens, Leander |
Monegaw Twp. |
34 |
Stephenson, T.W. |
Taber Twp. |
2 |
Stephenson, Thos. |
Monegaw Twp. |
28 |
Steward, Jno. |
Monegaw Twp. |
5 |
Steward, Robt. |
Monegaw Twp. |
5 |
Stewart, M. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
4 |
Stillwell, D. |
Butler Twp. |
5 |
Stine, Ed. J. |
Monegaw Twp. |
13 |
Stines, Jno. W. |
Speedwell Twp. |
7 |
Stockman, G. |
Osceola Twp. |
9 |
Stockman, Jno. |
Osceola Twp. |
9 |
Stockman, Wm. I. |
Osceola Twp. |
9 |
Strane, James |
Washington Twp. |
6 |
Strangler, Jacob |
Chalk Level Twp. |
6 |
Street, James |
Speedwell Twp. |
5 |
Strickland, B. |
Roscoe Twp. |
2 |
Strickland, Jno. |
Polk Twp. |
6 |
Stuart, Evan |
Jackson Twp. |
10 |
Stucker, Geo. |
Jackson Twp. |
5 |
Sturdewiss, Silus |
Monegaw Twp. |
14 |
Sugg, Chas. |
Roscoe Twp. |
1 |
Suit, Henderson |
Speedwell Twp. |
11 |
Summers, Wm. |
Washington Twp. |
14 |
Surrey, J.H. |
Monegaw Twp. |
10 |
Sutes, John |
Washington Twp. |
10 |
Sutherland, T.B. |
Osceola Twp. - Oscoela Town |
1 |
Sutmoller, Henry |
Monegaw Twp. |
14 |
Swan, H.S. |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
1 |
Swank, Jacob |
Osceola Twp. |
4 |
Swank, Jas. |
Roscoe Twp. |
11 |
Talbert, W.F. |
Roscoe Twp. |
5 |
Tally, Thos. |
Jackson Twp. |
6 |
Taylor, Albert |
Speedwell Twp. |
8 |
Taylor, Judson |
Osceola Twp. |
15 |
Taylor, Levi |
Butler Twp. |
4 |
Taylor, Willson |
Osceola Twp. |
11 |
Taylor, Wm. |
Speedwell Twp. |
8 |
Terell, Jno. |
Roscoe Twp. |
9 |
Terry, Enos |
Monegaw Twp. |
5 |
Terry, Geo. |
Monegaw Twp. |
30 |
Terry, Peter G. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
8 |
Terry, Thos. |
Polk Twp. |
3 |
Tetherhoff, Martin |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
7 |
Thomas, A.S. |
Monegaw Twp. |
25 |
Thomas, Irvin |
Roscoe Twp. |
3 |
Thompson, Elizabeth |
Monegaw Twp. |
28 |
Thompson, H. |
Washington Twp. |
4 |
Thompson, John |
Jackson Twp. |
5 |
Thompson, T. |
Washington Twp. |
2 |
Thornsburg, Wm. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
5 |
Tilun, Isaac |
Butler Twp. |
12 |
Tins, Abram |
Speedwell Twp. |
10 |
Titus, James |
Washington Twp. |
13 |
Todd, Anne W. |
Roscoe Twp. |
5 |
Todd, James |
Polk Twp. |
3 |
Todd, Jesse |
Chalk Level Twp. |
18 |
Todd, Jessie |
Polk Twp. |
8 |
Todd, John |
Polk Twp. |
4 |
Todd, Thos. R. |
Washington Twp. |
9 |
Todd, Wm. |
Polk Twp. |
4 |
Tollard, Jas. M. |
Monegaw Twp. |
5 |
Toltier, Sam'l. |
Washington Twp. |
13 |
Topping, Royal |
Butler Twp. |
15 |
Tothen, George M. |
Washington Twp. |
5 |
Tover, Patrick |
Speedwell Twp. |
10 |
Townsend, Jas. |
Butler Twp. |
15 |
Treadway, Cath. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
20 |
Trigg, Dearborn |
Speedwell Twp. |
6 |
Tronsdale, J.C. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
17 |
True, Thos. F. |
Speedwell Twp. |
11 |
True, Wm. |
Speedwell Twp. |
11 |
Truman, Jno. |
Osceola Twp. |
7 |
Truman, Job |
Jackson Twp. |
10 |
Tuley, Henry |
Butler Twp. |
11 |
Tuley, Wm. H. |
Butler Twp. |
11 |
Turfer, Jno. |
Monegaw Twp. |
31 |
Turner, Rebecca |
Chalk Level Twp. |
7 |
Ulery, Barbara |
Osceola Twp. |
13 |
Underwood, Harris |
Chalk Level Twp. |
11 |
Underwood, Willis |
Chalk Level Twp. |
11 |
Upton, John |
Washington Twp. |
7 |
Vadelfiff, H. |
Butler Twp. |
16 |
Vanhowden, Peter |
Washington Twp. |
4 |
Vannage, Chas. E. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
9 |
Vannice, A.J. |
Osceola Twp. |
9 |
Vaughan, J.H. |
Roscoe Twp. |
16 |
Vaughan, John |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
8 |
Vestal, Wm. |
Washington Twp. |
1 |
Viccerlan, Sarah |
Jackson Twp. |
7 |
Vickers, Jno. G. |
Taber Twp. |
1 |
Vindew, Geo. |
Monegaw Twp. |
16 |
Vybee, Wm. |
Speedwell Twp. |
5 |
Wade, Thos. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
5 |
Wagoner, D.D. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
7 |
Wagoner, Elisha |
Osceola Twp. |
13 |
Wagoner, Leonard |
Osceola Twp. |
12 |
Wait, Solomon |
Roscoe Twp. |
11 |
Waldenburg, David |
Monegaw Twp. |
27 |
Waldo, Peter |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
5 |
Waldrens, Abm. |
Butler Twp. |
16 |
Walker, Alex |
Butler Twp. |
14 |
Walker, David |
Butler Twp. |
11 |
Walker, Robt. |
Monegaw Twp. |
10 |
Walter, Jno. P. |
Butler Twp. |
7 |
Walters, Chas. |
Osceola Twp. |
4 |
Walters, James |
Osceola Twp. |
5 |
Walters, Jas. |
Osceola Twp. |
4 |
Walters, W.E. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
13 |
Warner, Aabel |
Osceola Twp. |
13 |
Warren, Jno. |
Monegaw Twp. |
31 |
Wary, Aaron |
Osceola Twp. |
12 |
Wayman, Justice |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
7 |
Waynard, D.L. |
Monegaw Twp. |
18 |
Waynehoop, Wm. F. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
5 |
Wear, Calvin O. |
Monegaw Twp. |
33 |
Webb, Wm. H. |
Monegaw Twp. |
14 |
Wells, Russell |
Roscoe Twp. |
9 |
Wells, W.W. |
Washington Twp. |
14 |
Wells, William |
Roscoe Twp. |
1 |
Wendenhall, N. |
Monegaw Twp. |
6 |
Whitaker, G.H. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
4 |
White, Henry |
Chalk Level Twp. |
19 |
White, Jacob E. |
Taber Twp. |
4 |
White, Jno. B. |
Jackson Twp. |
10 |
White, Robt. C. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
19 |
Whitley, Robert |
Speedwell Twp. |
10 |
Whitley, Wm. |
Speedwell Twp. |
2 |
Whitten, S.D. |
Osceola Twp. |
15 |
Whitton, A. |
Osceola Twp. |
10 |
Whitton, Wm. |
Osceola Twp. |
5 |
Whorton, Jas. |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
7 |
Wiggins, Francis |
Washington Twp. |
6 |
Wiggins, Jacob |
Washington Twp. |
14 |
Wiggins, Wm. |
Roscoe Twp. |
9 |
Wilkerson, Benj. |
Jackson Twp. |
1 |
Wilkerson, Chas. |
Butler Twp. |
6 |
Wilkerson, M. |
Butler Twp. |
6 |
Wilkerson, Thos. |
Jackson Twp. |
4 |
Wilkinson, Th. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
13 |
Willett, Mary |
Jackson Twp. |
2 |
William, Jno. |
Monegaw Twp. |
35 |
Williams, S. |
Monegaw Twp. |
12 |
Williamson, D.R. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
2 |
Williamson, Wm. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
1 |
Willis, ? |
Monegaw Twp. |
2 |
Wills, Lewis M. |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
8 |
Willson, Geo. T. |
Chalk Level Twp. |
9 |
Willson, Julius |
Roscoe Twp. |
13 |
Willson, Mark |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
5 |
Willson, Willis |
Chalk Level Twp. |
6 |
Wilson, Caroline |
Osceola Twp. |
3 |
Winchester, Alaska |
Chalk Level Twp. |
3 |
Wingfield, Wm. |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
6 |
Winn, Allen |
Roscoe Twp. |
5 |
Wischman, Geo. |
Butler Twp. |
8 |
Wisner, John |
Jackson Twp. |
1 |
Wood, Jacob G. |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
4 |
Wright, Ed. |
Speedwell Twp. |
3 |
Wright, Martin |
Jackson Twp. |
7 |
Wright, Matilda |
Speedwell Twp. |
7 |
Wright, Morgan |
Jackson Twp. |
6 |
Wright, Thalar |
Osceola Twp. - Osceola Town |
8 |
Wyatt, Geo. W. |
Polk Twp. |
3 |
Wyatt, Wm. |
Osceola Twp. |
11 |
Wycoff, J.W. |
Monegaw Twp. |
1 |
Wyllis, Hugh S. |
Monegaw Twp. |
34 |
Yance, Andrew |
Monegaw Twp. |
8 |
Yance, Jas. E. |
Monegaw Twp. |
8 |
Yarnell, Caroline |
Washington Twp. |
6 |
Yaunce, Thos. |
Monegaw Twp. |
8 |
Yelkins, River |
Washington Twp. |
14 |
Yeoman, Mary |
Roscoe Twp. |
6 |
Yeoman, Miller |
Chalk Level Twp. |
7 |
Yost, Jacob. A. |
Osceola Twp. |
12 |
Young, D.E. |
Speedwell Twp. |
3 |
Young, Edward |
Osceola Twp. |
2 |
Young, Henry |
Roscoe Twp. - Roscoe Town |
2 |
Young, James |
Monegaw Twp. |
31 |
Young, Martin |
Speedwell Twp. |
3 |
Young, Nathan |
Speedwell Twp. |
3 |
Young, Wm. J. |
Monegaw Twp. |
32 |
|