Cemeteries and Tombstones
"T"
TABOR:
Buford E. & Margery D.
TALLY:
Anna Lee,
Benton,
Eugene J. & Freda A.,
Harold R.,
Infant Son,
Infant Son,
Infant Tally
Children,
John W. & Blanche,
John W.,
Martin L.,
Martin R. & Leta Elizabeth,
Melissa E., George
A., Martha L.,
Noel Gerald,
Ora W. & Katie D.,
Oren Leone,
Ricky John,
Stella,
Thomas T. & Mary Ann,
W. Fount
TANDY:
Bertha
TATUM:
Emma E.
TAWNEY:
Nina Fay
TAYLOR:
Charles L.,
Dale F. & Margie M.,
David D.,
Donald E.,
Emma I.,
Eugene Scott,
Gladys & Goldman,
James Larry Dean,
Levi,
Linoel Hughes,
Lula Bell, Nettie,
Shirley Ann
TERRY:
Charles E. Sr.,
Claude L.,
Gerry Lee,
Henry Almarine & Olive
Bell,
Leona Maude,
Pauline & Bill,
Robert S.,
Samuel & Rachel
TERWILLIGER:
Dr. Jesse W.,
Harriet,
Katharine
Henry, Mabell
Linney,
Sophia
Lucas,
Terwilliger family stone,
Terwilliger family
stone,
TETERS:
Paul A. & Martha,
William, Eula & Infant
Son
TETRICK:
A.J. & Cinderella
THOMAS:
Christena,
D.S., Emma
Elizabeth & Miles Elmer, Enid
Vannice, James
Alfred, Lewis M.,
Lillie E. & John L.,
Lillie Irene,
M. Lorraine,
Ridley B.,
Samuel C.,
Thomas family stone
THOMASON:
M. Imogene &
F.O.
THOMPSON:
Andrew J. & Nannie C.,
Christene
& Perry Aubrey,
Clarence E.,
Curtis E., Daniel,
Della Maude,
E.M. & Elizabeth Gibson & Oliva Catherin,
Emma Rene & Alva Ray,
Earl,
George D.,
John L. & Maggie L.,
Josie R. & Perry V.,
Kathleen E. & George P.,
LaRue Russell,
Laura & W.R.,
Leo E.,
Lucy,
Myrtle I. &
Marvin A.,
Ray
Junior & Evelyn J.,
Ressie E.,
Thomas A.
THRELKELD:
Beatrice
THURMAN:
John W. Sr.
TILLERY:
Herman Lee,
William H. & Ethel P.
TILLOTSON:
Rodney Elton
TIMMERMAN:
Dorothy B. & William L.,
Elsie & Frank
TINDALL:
Martha H. & Roger L.,
Rosa P. & Ashel C.,
TINKHAM:
Jessie & Milo
E.
TINSLEY:
Clyde H.,
Helen C. & Philip A.,
Olive D. & Clyde H.
TINSMAN:
Jack C.
TIPTON:
Dillon
TITUS:
Caroline,
Ira N., James F.,
James W., John Henry,
Myrtle E., Orah R.,
Sarah Jane, Thomas J.
Titus family
stone
TOALSON:
Anna L. & Millard F.,
Gale T.,
Glen E.,
Grace A.,
Toalson family stone,
Wilbur R.
TODD:
Bessie Bell, Marjorie,
Paul S.,
Todd family
stone
TOLLIVER:
Bessie L. & Collin M.
TOWNSEND:
Nellie F.
TRACY:
C. Curtis,
Doris,
James Timothy,
Norma Lee,
Sarah Jane,
Stanley Edward
TRAUTWEILER:
Alfred Augustus
Jr.
TREADWAY:
Katharine
TRIGG:
Leola F.
TROUT:
George H. & Mattie E.,
Martha H.
TROWBRIDGE:
Leverett H. &
Sarah A.
TROXELL:
James William,
Jimmy Lee
TRUITT:
Jake R.
TUBBS:
Jay Richard & Millie B.
TUCKER:
Albert L.,
Alma J.,
Benjamin F. & Martha F.,
Bertha,
Derald M. & Janie B.,
Edith Parke,
Estalene,
Ethel Kelley,
Homer R., Ida,
Ida Ethel & Charles F.,
Infant son of Mr. & Mrs. W.E.,
James M. & Martha J.,
John E. & Edna,
John Thomas,
Joseph R., Laura F.,
Lourinda C.,
Lydia E.,
Mabel,
N. Leona,
Nellie F., Ora O.,Rosa,
Ruth E., Ruth M. Russell,
Shirley V., Thomas,
Thomas & Delia, Tobie M.,
Tucker family stone,
W.P. & Mary A.,
Walter B. & Nona C.,
Walter E. & Lola S.
TULLIS:
Dora E.
TURNER:
Eula May,
Infants three,
Malinda,
Melvin Earl, Mrs.
Turner,
Nellie M.,
William E.,
Wolford L. & Gladys K.
TURPIN:
Arminta M.
TURRENTINE:
Mary Helen
TUTER:
Edna E.,
Harley W.
TYLER:
Gerald B. & Helen R.