Name |
|
Section |
|
Name |
|
Section |
|
Name |
|
Section |
Alexander
M S |
8,
17 |
|
Kovar A |
|
11 |
|
Ost Chas J |
30 |
Anderson
J B |
34 |
|
Kovar Anton |
26 |
|
Ost W A |
|
33 |
Arms
G W |
31 |
|
Krause
Wm F |
29 |
|
Owatonna City
3,4,9,10,15,16 |
Arndt H |
|
11, 14 |
|
Krause G A |
29 |
|
Partridge
H C |
11 |
Auppl J Jr |
|
3 |
|
Krause R G |
32 |
|
Pavek F |
|
27 |
Auppl
Jos Jr |
27 |
|
Krause Wm |
28 |
|
Pavek Frank |
23 |
Barker
E E |
14 |
|
Krippner E P |
30 |
|
Pelinka
H |
2 |
Bartsch
A P |
7, 8 |
|
Kruger P J |
6 |
|
Pfeifer Aug |
33 |
Beattie
W A |
30 |
|
Kubat Samuel |
25 |
|
Pichner Robert |
24,
25 |
Belina A |
|
1 |
|
Kules Ed |
|
7 |
|
Pickner Jr |
|
14 |
Belina
F W |
1 |
|
Lamson H H |
4 |
|
Pirkl I |
|
21 |
Belina
Francis |
26 |
|
Lang And |
|
7, 18 |
|
Pirkl T T |
|
3 |
Belina
J M |
23,
26 |
|
Lanich C W |
3 |
|
Pirkl Frank |
33 |
Belina
Jos |
23 |
|
Laughlin Margr |
2 |
|
Pochl A |
|
27, 34, 35 |
Blazina
Jno |
27, 28, 33 |
|
Lots 1,2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9,
10 - 2 |
Pochl J |
|
35 |
Bolent F |
|
28 |
|
Lots 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 2 |
|
Prall Lula |
|
13 |
Brennan M L |
15 |
|
Lots 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22 3 |
|
Racek Jos Jr |
27 |
Brennan Mary |
8 |
|
Lots 23, 24. 25, 26, 27, 28 3 |
|
Ratlluf H P |
34 |
Brockmiller
O |
2 |
|
Lots 29, 30, 31, 32, 36, 37 3 |
|
Rosen G |
|
11 |
Cady H |
|
12 |
|
Lots 38,39, 40,41,42,43,44 3 |
|
Ross E F |
|
25 |
Carter A J |
|
2 |
|
Lots 45,46,47,48,49,50,51 3 |
|
Rusche E J |
5 |
Cashman
M R |
31, 32 |
|
Lots 52, 53, 54, 55,56,57 3 |
|
Rypka A |
|
34 |
Cashman Thos |
7 |
|
Lots 58,59,60, 61, 62, 63 3 |
|
Rypka C F |
23 |
Caspari
Bertha |
29 |
|
Lots 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69 4 |
|
Rypka N E |
23 |
Cemetery |
Degner |
36 |
|
Lots 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75 4 |
|
Saidl A |
|
4 |
Cemetery
Forest Hill |
10 |
|
Lots 76, 77, 78, 79, 80 4 |
Sanderman
Hy |
6 |
Cemetery
Nat Bohemian 22 |
|
Lots 81,
82, 83, 84, 85, 88 4 |
|
Sanders Rosa |
7 |
Cemetery
Sacret Heart
21 |
|
Lot 87 |
|
5 |
|
Sanderton A |
2, 11 |
Cemetery
St Johns |
3 |
|
Lots 89,90,91,92,93
9 |
|
Schlinger P |
12 |
Church
F E |
13,
14 |
|
Lots 94,95,96,97,98,100 9 |
|
school houses
2,18,20,22,25 |
Clinton
Fa Nursery Co 4, 5, 8, 9 |
|
Lots 101,102,103,104,105 10 |
|
Schuelke |
|
24 |
Clinton
Fa Nursury Co 16,17,18 |
|
Lots 107, 108 |
10 |
|
Scott E |
|
6 |
County
Home |
15 |
|
Lots 110,111,112,113,114 11 |
|
Seidel Aug |
11 |
Crickmore
M J |
35 |
|
Lots 115,116,117,118,119 11 |
|
Selleck
A |
11,
12 |
Degner
E J |
17 |
|
Lots 120,121,122,123,124 11 |
|
Sette Mary |
1 |
Degner
F J |
16 |
|
Lots 126,127,128,129,130 14 |
|
Sette W A |
22 |
Degner Wm |
36 |
|
Lots 131,132,133,134,135 15 |
|
Sexter Chas |
19 |
Deml A |
|
25 |
|
Lots 136,137,138,139,140 15 |
|
Sexter Edw |
19 |
Deml Jno P |
35 |
|
Lots 141,142,143,144 15 |
|
Seykora A |
26,
27 |
Dietz J A |
|
19,
30 |
|
Lots 145,146,147,148 15 |
|
Seykora Frank R |
30,
31 |
Dietz Aug |
|
20,
21 |
|
Lots 149,150,151,152 15 |
|
Simmons M |
8 |
Dietz
Frank |
29 |
|
Lots 153,154,155,156 16 |
|
Skalicky V J |
14 |
Dietz Geo |
|
20,
29 |
|
Lots 157,158,159,160 16 |
|
Souba
John |
7 |
Ditleveson F G |
6 |
|
Lots 161,162,163,164 16 |
|
Spatenka
H R |
14 |
Dressler
Edw |
20 |
|
Lots 165,167,168,169 16 |
|
Spatinka Frank |
25 |
Dusek
J H |
24 |
|
Lots 170,171,172,173 16 |
|
Spindler C G |
35 |
Dusek
Jas |
28 |
|
Lots 174.175,176,177 16 |
|
Standke A W |
21,
28 |
Dushek F A |
3 |
|
Lots 178,179,180,181 16 |
|
Starks J O |
33 |
Ebeling
J W |
17,
20 |
|
Lots 182,183,184,185 16 |
|
Stransky Jos F |
26 |
Ebeling
R W |
17 |
|
Lot 186 |
|
16 |
|
Stynal F |
|
15 |
England
W H |
14 |
|
Lots 187,188 |
21 |
|
Sustacek Jos W |
26 |
Faltejeck
J |
27 |
|
Lot 189 |
|
23 |
|
Sweida |
|
17 |
Ferrell |
|
10 |
|
Lot 190 |
|
25 |
|
Teske H
W |
11 |
Finger C W |
13 |
|
Lots 191,192,193,194
27 |
27 |
|
Thom R C |
|
34 |
Fisher C P |
1 |
|
Lots 195,196,197,198 27 |
|
Tisher Ag |
|
3 |
Fisher
E E |
1 |
|
Lots 199,200,201 |
27 |
|
Tomslcek Anna |
23 |
Grabner
A |
28 |
|
Lots 202,203,204,205,206 28 |
|
Vesely V K |
28,
33 |
Granowski
Jno |
34 |
|
Lots 207,208,209,210,211 28 |
|
Walter J F |
24 |
Harlan
P P |
27 |
|
Lots 212,213,214 |
28 |
|
Wandra G |
15 |
Hartle
P A |
35 |
|
Lot 215 |
|
29 |
|
Wanous F&F |
33 |
Hayes
Frank E |
14 |
|
Lots 216,217 |
33 |
|
Wanous J F |
22 |
Hickok
H G |
25 |
|
Lots 218,219,220 |
34 |
|
Wanous Wm |
36 |
Holecek J |
|
34 |
|
Manthey
Aug |
3 |
|
Warner Wm C |
20,
21 |
Holmes
B C |
19 |
|
Martin |
|
18 |
|
Wavrin Jno |
25,
36 |
Holmes
C W |
21 |
|
Martin G F |
28 |
|
Welsh J |
|
2 |
Holmes
H H |
32 |
|
McCarrin M M |
5 |
|
Wendlandt
Aug |
12 |
Holmes
H T |
32 |
|
Meixner
A |
3 |
|
Weseley L J |
11 |
Hudrlik E O |
2, 3 |
|
Meixner F |
|
27 |
|
Wesely Frank Jr |
34 |
Jasinski
S |
31 |
|
Middlestadt
C |
12 |
|
Wesely K |
|
1 |
Jeff
Owa Farm Co 22,27,32 |
|
Miller
C R |
19 |
|
White G B |
20 |
Jirele Jno |
|
25,
35 |
|
Miller M A |
3 |
|
Wilde C |
|
2 |
Jirousek
F |
26 |
|
Miller Wm |
2 |
|
Wilker
J H |
30 |
Jirousek
F W |
34 |
|
Minnesota State School 8, 9 |
|
Williams H T |
12 |
Jones C L |
|
13 |
|
Mitchel D M |
2, 22 |
|
Winslip E T |
4 |
Kaplan F |
|
21 |
|
Morford
G W |
6 |
|
Wiodarczak
J R |
7, 18 |
Kaplan
C W |
21,
22 |
|
Morley J R |
17,
18 |
|
Wobrock L C |
4 |
Kaplan
F V |
21 |
|
Neilzel M |
|
11 |
|
Woolison
CJ & L B |
13 |
Kaplan
Otto |
23 |
|
Nicklawski J M |
5 |
|
Yokepec A |
11 |
Kaplan
V F |
21 |
|
Nielson Louis |
5 |
|
Young Jno |
24 |
Kedzioard
J |
2 |
|
O Dell M W |
15 |
|
Chi Nor RR
7,8,9,10,11,13,14 |
Kinyon |
|
17 |
|
Olejniezak F |
16 |
|
Mil,S P RR
4,10,14,23,24,25,36 |
Klein Hans |
1 |
|
Chi R Isl RR
4,9,16,21,28,29,32 |