|
TOWN
OF PITTSFIELD, BERKSHIRE COUNTY, MASSACHUSETTS
|
|
BAPTISMS
OF REV. THOMAS ALLEN, OF PITTSFIELD, MA 1764 - 1794
|
transcribed
for Berkshire County USGenWeb by Michael Phelps
|
|
|
p.
15
A
List of Births in the Town of Pittsfield or the Names of those
Children I have Baptized and an account when they were baptized
� Rev. Thos Allen
|
|
May
6th
Babtized [sic] Lucretia
the Child of Doctr Marsh
June
3rd
Babtized [sic] Paulina
the Child of Elnathan Phelps
July
8th
Baptized Hannah
the Child of Oliver Ashley
Novbr
18th
Baptized Anna and Children of Daniel Hubbard, Jr.
Novbr
18th
Baptized the Child of Timothy Cadwell
|
1765
|
Feby
17th
Baptized Joseph
the Child of Arestus [sic - ?] Sackett
Baptized Apollos
the Child of Aaron Baker
June
2nd
Baptized Abner
the Child of Eli Root
June
23rd
Baptized Abraham
the Child of Caleb Wadoms
June
30th
Baptized Ruth
the Child of Josiah Goodrich
June
30th
Baptized the Child of Moses Miller
Aug
11th
Baptized Lemuel
the Child of Lemuel Phelps
Sept
15th
Baptized Abraham Cadwell
the Child of Joseph Phelps of Cold Spring
Sept
22nd
Baptized Mercy
the Child of Israel Dickinson
Sept
22nd
Baptized Cloe
the Child of John Wadoms [?]
Oct
13th
Baptized Margaret
the Child of Thomas Morgan
Nov
17th
Baptized Martha
the Child of Doctr Marsh
Born
Jan 31, 176?, Jun 24, 1759, Feb ??, 1762,
Aug 26, 1763 [Notation
above names below]
Decembr
1st
Baptized Elias, Mary, Abigail, and Esther
Children of Dan C[illegible]
Decembr
29th
Baptized John
the Child of Daniel Foot
|
1766
|
Jany
19th
Baptized William
the Child of ____ Miller
� 19th
Baptized Jonathan
the Child of Jonathan Kingsley
� 19th
Baptized Justin
the Child of Joshua Narrimore
� 19th
Baptized Rhody
the Child of Joseph Allen
Feby
23rd
Baptized Pink and Sibl
Negro ser of Capt. Goodrich and Lord [�?]
Feby
16th
Baptized John Calvin
Child of Dean Easton
March
4th
Baptized Lolotas [sic]
the Child of Arestus Sackett
Page
16
March
9th
Baptized Submit
Child of Stephen Crowfoot
April
20th
Baptized Susannah
the Child of Elnathan Phelps
April
27th
Baptized Mehetable
the Child of Joseph Fairfield
May
18th
Baptized Alpheus
Child of Elisha Jones
May
18th
Baptized Russell & Mary
Children of Joshua Robbins
Aug
10th
Baptized Lebediah, Ajahel [?], Silas, Josiah, Men????
Children of Lebeih Stiles
Aug
17th
Baptized John, Enoch, Abigail, Ruth, Judith,
Sarah
Children of Natl Fairfield
Aug
3rd
Mary
Child of Israel Stoddard was baptized
Sept
Elijah
Child of Moses Greives [?] was baptized
|
1767
|
July
7th
Baptized Esther
Child of Ebenezer White
Aug
2nd
Baptized Eber [???]
Child of Charles Miller
August
9th
Baptized Cereno Upham
Child of Elisha Jones
August
9th
Baptized Pamela
Child of Israel Dickinson
August
9th
Baptized Sarah
Child of Moses Miller
Septr
6th
Baptized Samuel Potter
Sept
13th
Baptized Reuben & Elizabeth
Children of Gill [?] Gunn [??]
Septr
13th
Baptized Zenus [?]
Son of Joshua Robbins
Octr
2nd
Baptized Esther
Child Doctr Marsh
Octr
11th
Baptized Joel
Child of Joshua Harriman
Octr
25th
Baptized Clarance [sic]
Child of Joseph Phelps
Decr
20th
Baptized Israel
Child of Captn Stoddard
|
1768
|
Baptized Joseph
Child of Joseph Allen
May
15th
Baptized Daniel
Child of Daniel Hubbard
May
22nd
Baptized Lucy
Child of Dean Easton
Page
17
Baptized Electa
Child of Lieut Graves [?]
Septr
25th
Baptized Appleton
Child of Mr Foot
Octr
9th
Baptized Stephen
Child of Stephen [illegible]
Octr
16th
Baptized James Dandson [?]
Child of Mr Colt
Octr
23rd
Baptizes Ebenezer
Child of Oliver Burt
Ditto
23rd
Baptized Adin
Child of John Demming
Baptized Abraham
Child of Eleegar [sic] Mem???
|
1769
|
1.
Feb 12th
Mary
Child of Israel Stoddard was baptized
2.
Do
Nathaniel
Child of Nathaniel Fairfield was baptized
3.
Feby 19th
Electa
Child of John Morse was baptized
4.
March 26th
Thomas
Child of John Morse was baptized
5.
April 30th
Oliver Partridge
Child of Israel Dickinson was baptized
6.
April 30th
Rodolphus
Child of Solomon Lathrop was baptized
7.
May [sic]
Child of Joshua Robbins was baptized
8.
Do
Mehetable
Child of Elisha Jones was baptized
9.
June 10th
Molly
Child of Moses Miller was baptized
10.
July 30th
Ezekiel
Child of Oliver Ashley was baptized
11.
Augst 6th
Justin Bridgeman
Child of Joshua Narrimore was baptized
12.
August 27th
Henry
Child of Doctr Marsh was baptized
13.
Sept 10th
Rhoda
Child of Dan Cadwell was baptized
14.
Sept 17th
Elam
Child of Jacob Ellethorpe was baptized
15.
--- 24th
Rhoda
Child of Joseph Allen was baptized
16.
--- 24th
Lucy
Child of Paul Guilford was baptized
17.
Oct 29th
William
Child of Ebenezer White was baptized
18.
Nov 26th
Alecta [sic]
Child of Joseph Clark was baptized
|
|
19.
Jan 21
Mary
Child of Aaron Baker was baptized
Feb
25
Mary
Child of Joseph Fairfield was baptized
March
10
Betty
Child of James Hubbard was baptized
�
11
Molly
Child of Daniel Hubbard was baptized
June
23
Sarah
Child of John Demming was baptized
July
15
Eleanor
Child of Elnathan Phelps was baptized
July
22nd
Oliver Partridge
Child of Israel Dickinson was baptized
Sept
2nd
Oliver
Child of Dean Easton was baptized
Octr
20th
Stephen
Child of Oswald Williams was baptized
Dec
16th
Solomon Woodruff
Child of Ele?? Me??ls was baptized
|
1771
|
Page
18
Jan
6th
Marcus
Child of Joshua Robbins was baptized
Do
Sarah
Child of Oliver Ashley was baptized
Feb
3rd
Israel
Child of Israel Stoddard was baptized
Feb
10th
Jonathan
Child of Thomas Allen was baptized
March
17th
James
Child of James Hubbard was baptized
Do
---
Solomon
Child of Jacob Ellithorp was baptized
March
24th
John
Child of John Morse was baptized
Do
---
Elisabeth
Child of Solomon Lathrop was baptized
April
7th
Afseanith [??]
Daughter of Elisha Jones was baptized
Octr
6th
Naomi
Daughter of Natl Fairfield was baptized
----
6th
Joseph
Child of Joseph Wright was baptized
Novr
10th
Henry
Child of Perez Marsh was baptized
----
23
Lovina
Daughter of Ged Gunn was baptized
Dec
---
Children of Zebediah [illegible] was baptized [sic]
|
1772
|
Jan
26th
Pliny
Child of Lemuel Phelps was baptized
Feby
28th
Richard
Child of James Colt was baptized
April
5th
Child of Matthew Barber was baptized
Do
5th
Child of [no name given]
May
15th
Jerusha
Child of Stephen Crowfoot was baptized
Do
29th
Sylva & Matthew
Children of Hop [??] King were baptized
Do
31st
Perez
Child of Moses Graves was baptized
July
5th
Lydia
Child of Ebenezer White was baptized
Do
19th
Hannah
Child of Israel Dickinson was baptized
Aug
9th
Elisabeth
Child of Joshua Robbins was baptized
Sept
20th
Joseph & Mary
Children of Eleizur [sic] Grant were baptized
Do
Silas
Child of Seth Keiler was baptized
Do
Henry
Child of Jacob Elithorp was baptized
Novr
8th
Enos
Child of Joseph Wright was baptized
Do
8th
John
Child of Israel Stoddard was baptized
Do
29th
Cynthia
Child of Joseph Allen was baptized
Decr
Naomi
Child of Joseph Clark was baptized
which
was born Tuesday March 23 3 [illegible]
|
1773
|
March
28
Jonathan
Child of Thomas Allen was baptized
Do
Mary Child
of Oswald Williams do
Do
Eleazur
Child of Eleazur Grant do
Page
19
Children of Joseph More do
June
15th
Abigail
Child of Solomon Lathrop do
July
11th
Child of Elisha Jones do
August
1st
Elisha
Child of James Hubbard do
Do
22nd
Naptized Hulda
Child of Oliver Burt
Child of Daniel Alexander was baptized
|
1774
|
Jan
16th
Sarah
Child of Matthew Barber was baptized
Feby
20th
Child of Lemuel Phelps do
[Margin
Note]: In the original the words was baptized are written at length
March
13th
Terra
Daughter of Erastus Sackett do
20th
Rachel
Daughter of Tim Cadwell do
May
15th
Rufus
Son of Wm Guilford do
22nd
Experience
Daughter of Eli Root do
June
5th
Lucretia
Daughter of Perez Marsh do
Do
Lucas
Son of Joshua Robbins do
Do
Calvin
Son of Gideon Sun do
12th
Daniel & Israel Sons of Mr Bardman do
26th
Samuel
Son of Natnl Fairfield do
Octr
16th
Anna Bull
Daughter of Israel Dickinson do
Daughter of Erastus Sackett do
Octr
30th
Lydia
Daughter of Joseph Wright do
|
|
Jany
29th
William
Son of Stephen Crowfoot was baptized
Feby
12th
Elisabeth
Daughter of Thomas Allen do
who was born Wednesday Morning, 3 o�clock, 8th
day of Feb
[Margin Note]: In the original the words was baptized are
written at length
April
16th
Eunice
Daughter of Joseph Allen was baptized
23rd
William
Son of James Colt do
30th
Demas [sic]
Son of Joshua Robbins do
30th
Enoch
Son of Ebenezer White do
July
9th
Eunice
Daughter of Mr Grant do
�
Elijah
Son of Zebediah Stiles do
August
6th
Charles
Son of Mr Bardman do
Page
20
� 13th
Elisha, Phebe, & Elisabeth
Children of
Mr Buchird was baptized
Sept
17th
Molly
Daughter of James Hubbard was baptized
Sarah
Daughter of Amos Delano do
|
1776
|
Jan
Daughter of Matthew Wright was baptized
William
Son of Israel Stoddard was baptized
Feby
25th
Stillman & William
Sons of Enoch Dewey were baptized
March
3rd
Stephen
Son of Oswald Williams was baptized
31st
Joseph
Son of Matthew Barker was baptized
May
12th
Lucy
Daughter of Captn Charles Goodrich &
Olive Daughter
of Widow Olive Goodrich & James
Son of Lem Phelps were baptized
June
16th
William & Molly
Children of William Ford were baptized
Sept
22nd
James & William & Abigail
Children of
Widow Sunderland were baptized & at the same time
Decr
1st 1776
Joseph
Son of Joseph Wright & Chandler
Son of Charles Belding & Charles & Raney [?]
Children of Josiah Mosely were baptized
|
1777
|
Jany
19th
Porthena
Daughter of Israel Dickinson was baptized
19th
Phebe Ely
Daughter of James Colt was baptized
April
Phebe
Daughter of Mr Thomas North was baptized
May
4th
In token of my fervent affliction for the
Civil & religious Rights & Liberties of my Country
and
(& of Gods [sic] grace assisting me) of my firm
attachment to its Cause & of my grateful
sense of the many important Services of the
Commander in Chief of the forces of the
united [sic] States I name my fourth son
George Washington who was then baptized
& was born April 22nd Tuesday 7 O�Clock
AM 1777
[Transcriber
note: I assume this was written by the author of this record,
Rev. Thomas Allen]
May 18th
Lucas
Son of Joshua Robins [?]
Patty
Daughter of Enoch Dewey
were baptized
Anna
Daughter of Dan Cadwell
June
8th
Hannah
Daughter of Ambrose Hugh was baptized
July
27th
Woodbridge Little
Son of De?e?? Wright was baptized
Oct
5th
William, Sarah & James
Children of William Barb [?] were baptized
� 12th
Polly
Daughtert of Mr Ebenezer White was baptized
Page
57 [what happened to the intervening pages??]
|
1778
|
March
8th
Seth
Son of Mr Seth Keeler was baptized
April
12th
John
Son of William Ford was baptized
Dit
12th
Mary
Daughter if Daniel Foot was baptized
19th
Triphena
Daughter of Mr Moseby was baptized
26th
Charles
Son of Charles Goodrich was baptized
26th
Mehetable
Daughter of Mr Forbes was baptized
May
3rd
Patty
Daughter of James Hubbard was baptized
�
Oswald
Son of Oswald Williams was baptized
� 19th
Anna, Seth & Ebenezer Hutchinson
Children of Widow More were baptized
24th
William Frederick Son of Israel Stoddard was baptized
June
14th
Eunice
Daughter of Matthew Barber was baptized
14th
Sarah
Daughter of Mr Boardman was baptized
Sarah
Daughter of Mr Dan Cadwell was baptized
July
26th
David
Son of Mr Matthew Wright was baptized
Daughter of Mr Joseph Wright was baptized
|
1779
|
Daughter of Mr John Barber was baptized
Feb
21st
Samuel Dickinson
Son of Capt Colt was baptized
March
Elisabeth
Daughter of Doctr Lee was baptized
April
Daniel
Son of Mr Daniel Hubbard was baptized
May
9th
Robert
Son of Mr William Barber was baptized
ditto
Charles
Son of Mr Charles Belding was baptized
June
Mary
Daughter of Paul Guilford was baptized
June
27
Jerusha
dattr [sic] Timothy Cadwell was baptized
July
25
Polly
dattr [sic] Lieut Graves was baptized
August
8th
Clarissa
Daughter of Thomas Allen, pastor was baptized who was born
Monday July 12th 5 oc PM
Sept
12th
Moses
Son of Joseph Allen was baptized
Oliver
Son of Capt Ford was baptized
Novr
1st
Oliver
Son of Oliver Burt was baptized
Nov
7th
Royal Dwight
Son of Dan Cadwell was baptized
Ruby
Daughter of [no first name] Herrick do
|
|
March
Silas & Ashley
Children of Amos Root were baptized
Elisabeth
Daughter of Amos Delano was baptized
April
Ann Daughter
of Mr Seth Keeler was baptized
May
14th
James
Son of Mr Moseley was baptized
25th
Pamela
Daughter of Mr Furbush was baptized
June
10th
Judah Alden
Son of Jonathan Lee was baptized
25th
David
Son of Ebenezer White was baptized
July
2nd
Samuel
Son of Oswald Williams was baptized
Octr
Sally
Daughter of James Hubbard was baptized
Nov
10th
Samuel
Son of Mr Ward was baptized
Decr
24th
Solomon
Son of James Colt was baptized
|
1781
|
Jany
28
Rufus Allen was baptized
Feby
10
Lydia
Daughter of Mr [illegible] was baptized
April
8
Horace, Sarah & Amelia
Children of Captn Allen were baptized
James
Son of [no first name] Foot was baptized
June
24
Polly
Daughter of William Barber was baptized
July
1
Son of Mr Herrick was baptized
The following children of Mr Fair were baptized
Jonas, Perez, Sally, Joseph, Eliel, Betty, Polly
20
William Jewett
Son of Doctr Colton was baptized
George Washington
Son of Thomas Allen was baptized
Jonathan
Son of Doctr Lee was baptized
August
Betty
Daughter of William Ford was baptized
Alexander, June, & Zebiah
Son & Daughter of
Captn Gilbert were baptized
|
1782
|
Allen
Son of Josiah Wright was baptized
Molly
Daughter of Mr. Blossom was baptized
Hannah
Daughter of Mr Matthew Barber was baptized
Lucinda
Daughter of Mr Chapin was baptized
Jany
12
Leonard Chester
Son of Captn James Colt was baptized
12
Hannah Dickinson
adopted Daughter of Col Williams
was baptized
19
Polly
Daughter of Mr White was baptized
|
1783
|
Lucy
Daughter of Mr Daniel Foot was baptized
Luke
Son of Widow Noble was baptized
Charlotte
Daughter of Mr Noble
[no action indicated � baptized?]
Lyman
Son of Joseph Allen was baptized
Lucy
Daughter of Dr Daniel Foot was baptized
Page
59
??ne Son
of Mr Josiah Mosely was baptized
July
13
Sylvia Williams
Daughter of Mr James Easton was baptized
13
Samuel
Son of Mr Jonathan Lee was baptized
20
Grace
grand Daughter of Mr West was baptized
Joel
Son of Captn Barber [no event given]
Solomon Rawley
Son of Mr West was baptized
The following Children of Mr Jacob Gleason were baptized
Jacob, Jonah, Putnam, Enoch, Mary, Mindwell, Ruth
Diana, Sylvia, Clarissa
The following Children of Lieut Goodrich were baptized
Nathan, Lois, Lucy, Binor [sic?]
The following Children of Widow Goodrich were baptized
Butler, Josiah, Omic [Omie?], Huldah, Mary, Sarah, Rhoda
The following Children of Mr Amos Root were
baptized
Ashley, Martin
|
1784
|
Jany
11th
Samuel Lee & William
Twins
Sons of Rev Thomas Allen &
his wife Elizabeth were baptized, who were born
on Friday morning 2nd Day Jany about
6 o�clock am
July
12th
Samuel
Son of Mr Daniel Foot was baptized
Septr
Anna
Daughter of Mr Amos Delano was baptized
|
|
July
10th
Electa & Charlotte
Daughters of Captn Ford were baptized
Sept
11th
Josiah
Son of Josiah Goodrich was baptized
Charles, Alexander & Ruth
Children of Alexander Forbes were baptized
Mary
Daughter of Captn Rufus Allen was baptized
Esther
Daughter of Amos Delano was baptized
William
Servant Boy of Jospeh Fairfield was baptized
|
1786
|
April
Abraham Bliss was baptized aged in his 90th
year
30
Son of Captn Linsey was baptized Named David
July
12
Rebecca
Daughter of May Larned was baptized & died the same
day
of Mr Nathaniel Robbinson baptized
16
Anselem
Son of Deacon Clark was baptized also Emily
Daughter of Doctor Lee & Hiram Child of Mr Richardson
August
6
Lovi [?]
Daughter of Thomas Allen was baptized
24
Samuel
Grandson of Mr Aaron Baker was baptized
Sept
3
Merriam
Daughter of Captain Colt was baptized
10
Sally
Daughter of Mr Joshua Robbinson was baptized
Page
60
Oct
29
Anna
Daughter of Mr John Partridge was baptized
Novr
25
Abigail
Daughter of Mr Ebenezer White was baptized
|
1787
|
Feby
Polly & T [sic]
Daughters of Mr Powers were baptized
William, Susannah, Isaac, Covnish [?] & one
other Child of William Beard were baptized
Decr
30
Amelia
Daughter of William Mr Goodrich was baptized
Sophia
Daughter of Captn Rufus Allen was baptized
Baptized the Children of Mr Butler as below
one of William Mr Ward & two of Captn
Williams
Child of Mr Forbes was baptized
|
1788
|
Children of Mr Butler
Ephraim, Beach [?], Curtis,
Brattle, Phebe, Abel, were baptized
also Children of
Mr Oswald William,
Sarah, Anne, & James, M Ward
Sarah, Elizabeth, Roxy [!], Mr Gleason�s Sackett
w---- [sic]
August
Sophia
Daughter of Mr John Partridge was baptized
30
Baptized Hannah Bull Daughter of Majr Larned &
Samuel
Son of Mr Hitchcock
Novr
23
Hannah
Daughter of Doctor Lee was baptized
Dec
7
Henry
Son of Captn James Colt was baptized
|
1789
|
Jany
10
Huldah
Child of Daniel Merrill was baptized
Jany
14
Anna Parker was baptized
Daughter of Mr Parker
Jany
18
Wife of Captn John Strong was baptized
25
Honour
Daughter of Nat Robbins was baptized
Feby
Peregrine David, Henry Wells & Sophia
Children
of Doctor Childs
Prospect
Son of Joshua Robbins was baptized
March
8
Solomon Metcalk,
Son of Rev Thomas Allen was baptized
22
Sarah
wife of Hosea Merrill was baptized
Patty
Daughter of Mr Daniel Foot was baptized
May
31
Hosea, Laura, & Lucy
Children of Hosea Merrill were baptized
Ditto
Oliver & Mehetable
Children of Mr Comfort Aldway were bapd
June
Sally & Daniel
Child [sic] Zadoch Hubbard were baptized
August
Charles Knowles, Joseph & John, Hannah, Otic &
Martha
Children of Captn John Strong were baptized
9
Polly & another Child of Mr Blossom were baptized
Anne
Child of Amos Delano [no event given]
|
|
Jany
31
Betsey
daughter of Mr Byngham was baptized
Feby
9
Wells, Oliver & John
3 Children of Mr Powers were baptized
August
9
Artemus
Son of Joshua Robbins was baptized
James Danelson
Son of Mr Chester was baptized
George Washington
Son of Zebulon Herrick was baptized
|
1791
|
Daniel
Son of Daniel Merrill was baptized Jany 9th
Jany
16
Hamett [?]
Daughter of Col Larned [sic] was baptized
Timothy
Son of Doctor Childs was baptized
April
17
Joseph
Son of James Colt was baptized
17
Mary
Daughter of John Strong was baptized
Page
61
Several Children of Mr Griswold were baptized
Several Children of Widow Lomis & Paul Hubbard
Child of Amos Delano
Dec
25
Lemuel
Child of Artemus Bingham was baptized
Being the first baptism in the new Meeting House
|
1792
|
May
Charles
Son of Col Lurned was baptized
Child of Deacon Partridge bap [sic]
Child of Captn Rufus Allen
Child of Doctor Cone
|
1793
|
Elisha Lee
Son of Rev Thomas Allen was baptized about these days [???]
May
5
Mrs Jane Snow was baptized
May
5
Charles
Son of Captn Col??? was baptized
James
Son of Col Lurned was baptized
June
16
Hamitt
Daughter of Mr Frost was baptized
Joseph
Son of Joseph Fairfield was baptized
30
Anna
Daughter of Doctor Childs was baptized
Anna, Lois, Ezra, Lucinda, Jonathan, Ira,
Asa,
Children of Mr Jonathan Weston were baptized
also
Children of Mr Snow
Phebe, Charlotte, Sally, Robert, Naomi,
Children
of Mr Robert Francis were baptized
|
1794
|
Clarissa
& Sally
Daughter of Mr Esom were baptized
James
Son of John Strong was baptized
Horatio
Son of Deacon Lawrence was baptized
Allison
Son of Hosea Merrill was baptized
June
1
Harriott
Daughter of Mr Griswold was baptized
July
The following Children of Mr Ingersoll were baptized
Jerod, Polly, Sophia, Nansy [sic] Ingersoll
27
Seth
Son of Captn Rusus Allen was baptized
|
Transcriber�s Notes:
|
-
The
copy I worked from was taken from LDS Film 234543.
- This
document itself appears to be a transcription of the original
journal of Rev. Thomas Allen.
Date of this transcription is unknown.
I am relying on the accuracy of the previous transcriber
to remain faithful to Rev Allen�s document.
- If
no date, month or day is given in first part of any line,
it was not given in the original. This is information was transcribed just as shown in the
document.
- Strike
through names are as shown in the original.
- Margin
notes in the original have been included as best as possible,
subject to poor image quality along the edges of the copy
I worked from.
- Each
of this transcription matches a page in the original.
- I
tried to retain all the shorthand notation used in the document
(e.g. Jany, Captn, Mr, etc.).
In a few cases, such as with some of the �Mr� entries,
the �superscript� version of the notation was not apparent
in the document, so I left it as normal text.
- In
case the reader is not familiar with the notation, �do� stands
for �ditto,� meaning it repeats the information above.
- Finally,
be sure to read the notation of Rev Allen for May 4, 1777
regarding the naming of his son.
It�s really cool to find stuff like this in normally
sterile vital records.
Enjoy!
|
|
|
|
Return
to [Berkshire County Home Page] |
©
Copyrighted from 1995 to present for the benefit of the Massachusetts
GenWeb Project. |