Surname |
Firstname/Maiden |
Date of birth |
Date of death |
Cemetery |
|
YON |
Cleatius C |
17 Sept 1889 |
23 Sept 1964 |
Shady Grove Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Clyde Dewey |
1907 |
1983 |
Shady Grove Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Clyde L. |
05-31-1918 |
08-07-1918 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Dallas A. |
15 Jan 1918 |
30 Apr 1987 |
Mt. Pleasant Cemetery, Gadsden Co., FL |
YON |
Darrel |
11-26-1883 |
08-24-1956 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Dolphus N. |
04-19-1920 |
11-16-1975 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Donnie Merle |
4 Dec 1951 |
16 May 2000 |
New Shiloh Cemetery, Calhoun Co., FL (Est 1906) |
YON |
Douglas Eugene "Gene" |
10 Jan 1933 |
7 May 1993 |
Pine Memorial Cemetery, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Dowling "Pete" Joseph |
12 Mar 1921 |
29 Aug 1999 |
Shady Grove Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Earl A. |
28 Mar 1884 |
10 Feb 1958 |
Mt. Pleasant Cemetery, Gadsden Co., FL |
YON |
Edward Benjamin |
05/03/1904 |
03/04/1970 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Eldredge Hilton |
5 May 1911 |
4 Mar 1978 |
Pine Memorial Cemetery, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Ella |
29 July 1880 |
26 Sug 1970 |
Sunny Hill Cemetery, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Ellen Amelia |
1 May 1897 |
3-Oct-1963 |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Emily E |
16-Sep-1921 |
5-Apr-1994 |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Essie Delone |
07/02/1911 |
? |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Estella THOMAS |
9-Apr-1917 |
19-Aug-1998 |
Graves Cemetery (Af-Am), Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Etta Toole |
07-20-1898 |
03-16-1965 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Evelyn Mac |
05/11/1909 |
01/16/1985 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Fairmonia Kirkland |
|
1926 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Flora A. |
8-23-1820 |
01/25/1905 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Francis M |
1855 |
1920 |
Wood Cemetery, Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Frank |
12 Jun 1906 |
28 Oct 1975 |
New Shiloh Cemetery, Calhoun Co., FL (Est 1906) |
YON |
Frank |
15-Jul-1903 |
7-Oct-1984 |
Graves Cemetery (Af-Am), Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Frankie Folsom |
1-7-1891 |
9-19-1891 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Geneva J |
25 Jan 1915 |
|
Sunny Hill Cemetery, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
George Dewey |
4 Dec 1915 |
14 June 1982 |
Victory Hill Cemetery, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
George Lewis |
1965 |
10-Nov-1988 |
Glenwood Cemetery, Chipley, Washington Co., FL |
YON |
Gertrude |
08-24-1894 |
05-29-1978 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Glen Houston |
07-02-1931 |
10-29-1942 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Hattie Lela |
9-16-1892 |
11-2-1898 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Helen Marie HARRIS |
17 Oct 1928 |
6 Aug 1988 |
Shady Grove Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Henry N. |
02-19-1904 |
01-21-1967 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Higdon A |
25 Aug 1856 |
5-Jun-1930 |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Hubert S. |
1916 |
1931 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Inf. Of Leui & Semmie |
9-1-1881 |
9-1-1881 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Infant |
15 Sep 1910 |
30 Oct 1910 |
Unity Cemetery, Washington Co., FL |
YON |
Infant |
27-Dec-1938 |
(one date) |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
J. W. |
9 Oct 1858 |
10-Nov-1922 |
Orange Hill Methodist Church Cemetery, Washington Co., FL |
YON |
Jack |
30-Apr-1903 |
24-Sep-1904 |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
James D |
5 Jan 1918 |
13 June 1994 |
Shady Grove Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
James Elwood |
26-May-1933 |
25-Sep-1996 |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
James Reubin |
1899 |
1977 |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
James V |
25 May 1886 |
22 Feb 1944 |
Shady Grove Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
James W (Bill) |
2-13-1896 |
01/11/1979 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Jesse |
21 Dec 1790 |
21 Dec 1863 |
Messer Cemetery, Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Jesse |
15 Apr 1864 |
1 Jun 1866 |
Wood Cemetery, Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Jesse Newton |
11/23/1909 |
08/26/1982 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Jesse T |
5 Jan 1895 |
30 May 1896 |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Jesse, Jr. (Dr) |
(no dates) |
|
Stone (Private) Cemetery, Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Jim |
03-20-1881 |
01-22-1911 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
John D |
02/03/1935 |
02/23/1935 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
John Ellis |
10-25-1875 |
07/09/1950 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
John H. |
05-18-1874 |
08-09-1929 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
John Perry |
4 Nov 1853 |
19-Mar-1928 |
Orange Hill Methodist Church Cemetery, Washington Co., FL |
YON |
John Wood |
31 May 1858 |
6-Dec-1936 |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Johnnie Mae |
6-Jun-1935 |
(one date) |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Joseph B. |
07-27-1836 |
03-24-1909 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Joseph Benjamin |
07-27-1855 |
03-24-1929 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Joseph Benjemin. |
03-02-1902 |
03-09-1902 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Joseph O |
1/3/1894 |
4/14/1918 |
Ocheesee Cemetery, Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Laura |
1880 |
Aug 07 1935 |
Safety Harbor (Af-Am) Cemetery, Clearwater, Pinellas Co., FL |
YON |
Leamon E. |
01-20-1920 |
07-05-1980 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Leroy |
03/10/1905 |
04/17/1983 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Levi |
1860 |
1920 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Levi |
9-21-1810 |
5-1-1881 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Levy Berry |
3 Aug 1925 |
3 Jun 1985 |
Mt. Pleasant Cemetery, Gadsden Co., FL |
YON |
Lillie Mae |
08/03/1902 |
10/09/1975 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Little Buddy |
6 Mar 1891 |
6 Jul 1891 |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Little Sister |
17 Sep 1892 |
11 Oct 1892 |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Lizzie COXWELL |
15 July 1901 |
11 Mar 1982 |
Shady Grove Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Lonzelle |
12----1919 |
07-03-1957 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Lucille |
|
11/17/1977 |
Cottondale First Baptist Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Lucinda |
28 Feb 1860 |
21-Feb-1930 |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Lula |
02-09-1886 |
11-26-1930 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
M O (Mode) |
26-Sep-1901 |
20-May-1981 |
Old Shiloh Cemetery No 2, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
M P |
1 Jun 1860 |
19 Jun 1882 |
Wood Cemetery, Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Margaret O. |
5 Oct 1916 |
14 Jan 1994 |
Mt. Pleasant Cemetery, Gadsden Co., FL |
YON |
Martha Tyus |
Apr 16 1873 |
Feb 22 1920 |
Oakland Cemetery, Panama City, Bay County, Florida |
YON |
Mary |
Jun 6/8, 1823 |
May 13, 1902 |
Yon Cemetery, Sneads, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Mary E |
9/10/1857 |
1/16/1926 |
Ocheesee Cemetery, Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Mary Emily |
07-Dec-1865 |
01-Sep-1910 |
Mt. Olive Cemetery (Part1), Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Mary Ethel |
3 Mar 1916 |
25 Feb 1997 |
New Shiloh Cemetery, Calhoun Co., FL (Est 1906) |
YON |
Mary Eugenia |
22-Dec-1893 |
07-Dec-1910 |
Mt. Olive Cemetery (Part1), Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Mary G |
11/11/1905 |
07/04/1912 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Maudine P. |
13 Feb 1910 |
----- |
Victory Hill Cemetery, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Millard |
12 Mar 1927 |
8 Jul 1967 |
Bethlehem Baptist Church Cemetery, Kynesville, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Millie E. |
10-06-1908 |
04-18-1995 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Minnie L. |
06-25-1887 |
04-14-1973 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Minnie Lee |
12-10-1881 |
02-03-1951 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Nancy E |
10-6-1824 |
12-23-1878 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Nettie |
10-20-1876 |
03-26-1932 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Newton |
8-10-1840 |
3-16-1913 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Pansy Wood |
6-29-1897 |
10/30/1982 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Paul M. |
26 Oct 1922 |
|
Shady Grove Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Pearl |
4 Aug 1898 |
7 Jun 1902 |
Wood Cemetery, Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Roseanne Toole |
01-17-1878 |
03-26-1965 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Ruby |
4 Aug 1898 |
4 Aug 1898 |
Wood Cemetery, Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Rufus B |
3/11/1882 |
4/23/1909 |
Ocheesee Cemetery, Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Samantha Gilbert |
15 Aug 1869 |
07-Feb-1938 |
Orange Hill Methodist Church Cemetery, Washington Co., FL |
YON |
Sarah Elizabeth |
1-8-1860 |
11/30/1931 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Savanah Brigham |
1879 |
1935 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Seaborn |
Jun 27 1822 |
Jul 31 1893 |
Kennedy Cemetery, Houston Co., AL |
YON |
Shepard C |
13 Apr 1894 |
25 Jan 1896 |
Wood Cemetery, Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Silas Edward |
3-17-1891 |
11/30/1964 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Silas H |
25 Oct 1860 |
1 May 1905 |
Wood Cemetery, Calhoun County, Florida |
YON |
Simmie |
1863 |
1897 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YON |
Texas C. |
28 Mar 1886 |
28 Feb 1970 |
Mt. Pleasant Cemetery, Gadsden Co., FL |
YON |
Thomas C. |
1865 |
1927 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Viana Christmas |
09-03-1894 |
08-22-1970 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Videl PELT |
16 May 1940 |
15 Mar 1986 |
Boggs Cemetery, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Vilant Hepsie |
26 Dec 1925 |
5 June 1927 |
Shady Grove Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Vincent E |
24 Sep 1962 |
19 Sep 1984 |
Mt Sinai Cemetery (Af-Am), Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
William H |
1928 |
1979 |
Shady Grove Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
William S. |
11-16-1876 |
01-01-1969 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
William Virgil |
05-17-1884 |
08-26-1947 |
Pilgrim Rest Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Willie E |
25 July 1889 |
18 May 1893 |
Shady Grove Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YON |
Willie P |
22 Feb 1915 |
19 June 1998 |
Sunny Hill Cemetery, Calhoun Co., FL |
YON |
Zachary |
08/18/1929 |
09/12/1931 |
Nettle Ridge Cemetery, Calhoun Co., Fl |
YONCE |
George Ann |
15 Jun 1858 |
8 Jun 1934 |
Beulah Cemetery, Houston Co., AL |
YONCE |
Mary E. |
|
|
Greenwood Cemetery, St. Petersburg, Pinellas Co., FL |
YONCE |
T. J. |
|
|
Greenwood Cemetery, St. Petersburg, Pinellas Co., FL |
YONCE |
William |
20 Dec 1853 |
26 Sep 1926 |
Beulah Cemetery, Houston Co., AL |
YONG |
Ellen Jane (Stewart) |
Dec 17 1891 |
May 20 19?8 |
Friendship Baptist Church Cemetery, Malone, FL |
YONG |
Thomas Jefferson |
Apr 8 1892 |
Sep 24 1924 |
Friendship Baptist Church Cemetery, Malone, FL |
YONGE |
Henry Mays |
16 Apr 1849 |
21 May 1850 |
St. Luke's Episcopal Church Cemetery, Marianna, Jackson Co., FL |
YONGE |
Margaret |
11 Jun 1851 |
1 Oct 1869 |
St. Luke's Episcopal Church Cemetery, Marianna, Jackson Co., FL |
YONGUE |
Arvie Sapp |
Apr 27, 1922 |
no date |
Macedonia Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YONGUE |
Hubert Lee |
Jan 30, 1920 |
Jan 2, 1991 |
Macedonia Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YONKER |
Arthur E. |
Apr 13 1922 |
Jan 22 1968 |
Pine Forest UMC Church Cemetery, Pensacola, Escambia Co., FL |
YONKER |
Cel Teno |
1898 |
1941 |
Pine Forest UMC Church Cemetery, Pensacola, Escambia Co., FL |
YONKER |
Craig Lamar |
Jun 23 1957 |
Feb 1 1959 |
Pine Forest UMC Church Cemetery, Pensacola, Escambia Co., FL |
YONKER |
Elsie B. |
Mar 4 1920 |
Jun 14 1977 |
Pine Forest UMC Church Cemetery, Pensacola, Escambia Co., FL |
YONKER |
Ernest |
May 9 1888 |
Jan 12 1944 |
Pine Forest UMC Church Cemetery, Pensacola, Escambia Co., FL |
YONKER |
Ernest Lee, Sr. |
May 7 1920 |
Apr 12 1962 |
Pine Forest UMC Church Cemetery, Pensacola, Escambia Co., FL |
YONKER |
Heike |
1851 |
1925 |
Pine Forest UMC Church Cemetery, Pensacola, Escambia Co., FL |
YONKER |
Heike |
Nov 18 1885 |
Feb 13 1963 |
Beulah Cemetery, Pensacola, Escambia Co., FL |
YONKER |
Laura V. |
Nov 30 1889 |
May 15 1970 |
Pine Forest UMC Church Cemetery, Pensacola, Escambia Co., FL |
YONKER |
Little Sparta |
Dec 04 1910 |
Feb 07 1920 |
Beulah Cemetery, Pensacola, Escambia Co., FL |
YONKER |
Malcolm Eugene |
28 Jun 1933 |
24 Apr 1978 |
Klondike Baptist Church Cemetery, Escambia Co., FL |
YONKER |
Nicey Jane |
1861 |
1936 |
Pine Forest UMC Church Cemetery, Pensacola, Escambia Co., FL |
YONKER |
Sparta |
Feb 22 1891 |
Nov 17 1975 |
Beulah Cemetery, Pensacola, Escambia Co., FL |
YONTZ |
Dean Arnold |
Age 53 |
01/07/1956 |
Brooksville Cemetery, Hernando Co., FL |
YONTZ |
Grace Kinsey Smith |
Age 82 |
03/01/1951 |
Brooksville Cemetery, Hernando Co., FL |
YONTZ |
Leath Leola |
Age 74 |
12/23/1973 |
Brooksville Cemetery, Hernando Co., FL |
YONTZ |
Major William Clayton |
Age 71 |
05/00/1947 |
Brooksville Cemetery, Hernando Co., FL |
YORK |
Alice |
no date |
1953 |
Jerusalem Baptist Church Cemetery (Af-Am), Jacksonville, Duval Co., FL |
YORK |
Bell JOHNSON |
|
|
Lovewood Freewill Baptist Church�Cemetery, Jackson County, Florida |
YORK |
Bertha Elizabeth |
(no dates) |
|
Macedonia First Baptist Cemetery, Calhoun Co., FL |
YORK |
Corrine Y. |
Apr 12, 1922 |
|
Greenwood Cemetery (T-Z) Panama City, Bay Co., FL |
YORK |
Curtis M |
3-29-1919 |
5-13-1985 |
Hatcher Cemetery, Walton Co., FL |
YORK |
Edward C. |
1915 |
1971 |
Serenity Gardens Memorial Park, Largo, Pinellas Co., FL |
YORK |
Eleanor |
1913 |
2000 |
Garden Sanctuary, Seminole, Pinellas Co., FL |
YORK |
Eleanor J. |
1913 |
|
Garden Sanctuary, Seminole, Pinellas Co., FL |
YORK |
Ernest E. |
1910 |
1992 |
Garden Sanctuary, Seminole, Pinellas Co., FL |
YORK |
Ernest Lee |
Sep 27 1912 |
Jul 27 1984 |
Anderson Cemetery, Jacksonville, Duval Co., FL |
YORK |
Ernest S. |
1905 |
1995 |
Serenity Gardens Memorial Park, Largo, Pinellas Co., FL |
YORK |
Eunice P GAINEY |
4-May-1924 |
|
Lovewood Freewill Baptist Church�Cemetery, Jackson County, Florida |
YORK |
Florence Anderson |
Mar 13 1918 |
Mar 16 1993 |
Anderson Cemetery, Jacksonville, Duval Co., FL |
YORK |
Frances L. |
1906 |
1980 |
Serenity Gardens Memorial Park, Largo, Pinellas Co., FL |
YORK |
Geo. |
no date |
Jun 9 1948 |
Jerusalem Baptist Church Cemetery (Af-Am), Jacksonville, Duval Co., FL |
YORK |
Hilda Sue |
08-Sep-1952 |
12-Sep-1952 |
Oakie Ridge Cemetery, Washington Co., FL |
YORK |
Horace A. |
1917 |
1981 |
Greenwood Cemetery (T-Z) Panama City, Bay Co., FL |
YORK |
Irvin |
1894 |
1919 |
Farmdale Cemetery, Tyndall AFB, Bay County, Florida |
YORK |
Issac |
Mar 24, 1923 |
Feb 17, 1960 |
Ebenezer Baptist Church Cemetery, Houston Co., AL |
YORK |
Judy E. |
Mar 14 1943 |
Oct 28 1983 |
St. Nicholas Cemetery (Af-Am), Jacksonville, Duval Co., FL |
YORK |
Leonard G. |
Sep 13, 1911 |
Feb 20, 1993 |
Greenwood Cemetery (T-Z) Panama City, Bay Co., FL |
YORK |
Leonidas G. |
Jun 16, 1933 |
Mar 22, 1965 |
Greenwood Cemetery (T-Z) Panama City, Bay Co., FL |
YORK |
Leslie |
1895 |
1944 |
St. Nicholas Cemetery (Af-Am), Jacksonville, Duval Co., FL |
YORK |
Lona Raffield |
1887 |
1926 |
Farmdale Cemetery, Tyndall AFB, Bay County, Florida |
YORK |
Lori D. RABON |
29 Jan 1973 |
|
Dykes Cemetery, Marianna, Jackson Co., FL |
YORK |
M.H. |
1 Apr 1864 |
23 Aug 1937 |
Mt. Ararat Cemetery, Houston Co., AL |
YORK |
Malzie A. |
May 22, 1914 |
Jan 1980, 14 |
Greenwood Cemetery (T-Z) Panama City, Bay Co., FL |
YORK |
Margaret M. |
1940 |
1989 |
Sunnyside Cemetery, St. Petersburg, Pinellas Co., FL |
YORK |
Marion Dolly Mae |
Jun 6 1912 |
Aug 9 1987 |
Jerusalem Baptist Church Cemetery (Af-Am), Jacksonville, Duval Co., FL |
YORK |
Mike A |
2 Mar 1950 |
11 Sep 1972 |
Round Lake Cemetery, Jackson Co., FL |
YORK |
Minerva W. |
Nov 28 1907 |
Sep 1 1995 |
St. Nicholas Cemetery (Af-Am), Jacksonville, Duval Co., FL |
YORK |
Morris R. |
Jul 15, 1915 |
Oct 26, 1984 |
Greenwood Cemetery (T-Z) Panama City, Bay Co., FL |
YORK |
Myrtie Mae (Warren) |
16 Mar 1906 |
23 Nov 1935 |
Winslette/Jellico Community Cemetery, Houston Co., AL |
YORK |
N., Jr. |
no date |
1924 |
Jerusalem Baptist Church Cemetery (Af-Am), Jacksonville, Duval Co., FL |
YORK |
Nancy C. |
26 Dec 1852 |
12 Nov 1927 |
Damascus Bapt. Church Cemetery, Graceville, Jackson Co., FL |
YORK |
Nathan H |
20-Aug-1946 |
30-Mar-1973 |
Lovewood Freewill Baptist Church�Cemetery, Jackson County, Florida |
YORK |
Nathaniel N. |
Sep 13 1906 |
Jun 27 1972 |
St. Nicholas Cemetery (Af-Am), Jacksonville, Duval Co., FL |
YORK |
Nola Mavis Ealum |
Sep 5, 1910 |
Oct 28, 1995 |
Greenwood Cemetery (T-Z) Panama City, Bay Co., FL |
YORK |
Nora Jeanette |
1 Jun 1952 |
30 Nov 1968 |
Mt. Pleasant Cemetery, Gadsden Co., FL |
YORK |
Randolph Terrell |
23 Mar 1918 |
11 Nov 1988 |
Macedonia First Baptist Cemetery, Calhoun Co., FL |
YORK |
Richard |
Sep 17, 1890 |
Jan 16, 1972 |
Ebenezer Baptist Church Cemetery, Houston Co., AL |
YORK |
Ronald |
Feb 6, 1943 |
Jun 22, 1965 |
Greenwood Cemetery (T-Z) Panama City, Bay Co., FL |
YORK |
Roxie Ann WINDSOR |
May 6, 1899 |
Sep 15, 1929 |
Ebenezer Baptist Church Cemetery, Houston Co., AL |
YORK |
Ruby |
3-19-1924 |
6-14-1991 |
Hatcher Cemetery, Walton Co., FL |
YORK |
Senia |
1876 |
1947 |
Anona Pioneer Cemetery, Largo, Pinellas Co., FL |
YORK |
Tommy L. |
1926 |
1983 |
St. Nicholas Cemetery (Af-Am), Jacksonville, Duval Co., FL |
YORK |
Travis |
Nov 6, 1925 |
Aug 26, 1994 |
Ebenezer Baptist Church Cemetery, Houston Co., AL |
YORK |
Wallace N. |
1877 |
1948 |
Anona Pioneer Cemetery, Largo, Pinellas Co., FL |
YORK |
Wayne E. |
30 Aug 1972 |
11 Dec 2000 |
Dykes Cemetery, Marianna, Jackson Co., FL |
YORK |
William Henry |
Dec 20 1875 |
Jul 14 1946 |
Jerusalem Baptist Church Cemetery (Af-Am), Jacksonville, Duval Co., FL |
YORK |
William N (Bill) |
17-May-1905 |
11-Feb-1981 |
Lovewood Freewill Baptist Church�Cemetery, Jackson County, Florida |
YORK |
William T. |
1895 |
1956 |
Greenwood Cemetery (T-Z) Panama City, Bay Co., FL |
YORK |
Willie Dell |
2-22-1917 |
5-23-1918 |
Black City Cemetery, Black, Geneva Co., AL |
YORKSHAITIS |
Raphael J. |
1909 |
1979 |
Serenity Gardens Memorial Park, Largo, Pinellas Co., FL |