Saskatchewan Cemeteries Project - Transcribed or Photographed - Saskatchewan Cemetery Index




Lookups   |   Obituaries   |   Research




Saskatchewan Cemeteries Project

There are over 3300 cemetery and burial sites located in Saskatchewan.   1750 are transcribed or photographed & indexed on this site as of August 1, 2017 started by Ron Isherwood. The project carries on honouring his dedication.

If you have a full or partial transcription of a Saskatchewan cemetery you would like to contribute to this project, or you would like to photograph and type up the transcription for a Saskatchewan cemetery, contact the
Saskatchewan cemeteries Project

Volunteers wanted
You can be part of this project


Important Notice


Community / District   -   Cemetery

Rural Municipality

Cemetery Location

Abbey Cemetery Miry Creek 229 SE 31-20-20 W3
Abbey - Cramersburg Cemetery Miry Creek 229 SW 19-22-20 W3
Aberdeen Cemetery Aberdeen 373 SW 07-39-02 W3
Aberdeen - Bergthal Sudflusz Mennonite Cemetery Aberdeen 373 NE 36-39-03 W3
Aberdeen - Boschman Cemetery Aberdeen 373 SW 03-39-03 W3
Aberdeen - Clarkboro Cemetery Aberdeen 373 SW 06-39-03 W3
Aberdeen - Edenburg Mennonite Cemetery [pdf] Aberdeen 373 SW 15-39-03 W3
Aberdeen - Guenther Cemetery Aberdeen 373  
Aberdeen - Mennonite Brethern Cemetery Aberdeen 373 SE 29-38-02 W3
Aberdeen - Olgafeld Cemetery Aberdeen 373 SW 25-39-03 W3
Aberdeen - Shanzenfeld Cemetery Aberdeen 373 SE 04-39-02 W3
Abernethy Cemetery Abernethy 186 SW 25-20-11 W2
Abernethy - Blackwood High Bluff Cemetery Abernethy 186 NW 01-19-10 W2
Abernethy - Christ Church Cemetery Abernethy 186 NW 13-20-11 W2
Abernethy - Kenlis Cemetery Abernethy 186 SE 34-19-11 W2
Abernethy - Maple Green Anglican Cemetery Abernethy 186 SW 02-19-10 W2
Abernethy - Stone Church Cemetery Abernethy 186 SW 28-20-11 W2
Adanac Cemetery Round Valley 410 NW 23-40-22 W3
Admiral Cemetery Wise Creek 77 E 08-09-15 W3
Ajawaan Lake Cemetery Prince Albert National Park  
Alameda Cemetery Enniskillen 3 NW 31-03-02 W2
Allan - East Cemetery Lost River 313 NW 36-33-01 W3
Allan - IOOF Cemetery Blucher 343 SW 10-34-1 W3
Allan - Lambie Cemetery Blucher 343 SE 32-33-02 W3
Allan - West Cemetery Blucher 343 SE 04-34-01 W3
Allan - St. Aloysius Roman Catholic Cemetery Blucher 343 SW 10-34-01 W3
Allan - St. Theodore Roman Catholic Cemetery Lost River 313 SE 24-32-01 W3
Alsask Cemetery Milton 292 SE 01-28-01 W4
Alticane Cemetery Douglas 436 NW 23-45-11 W3
Alvena - Fish Creek - Ukrainian Marker Cemetery Grant 372 13-41-02 W3
Alvena - Holy Trinity Roman Catholic Cemetery Fish Creek 402 NE 04-41-01 W3
Alvena - St. Demetrius Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Fish Creek 402 SW 02-41-28 W3
Alvena - St. Stanislaw Cemetery Fish Creek 402 NW 18-41-27 W3
Amulet Cemetery Norton 69 NE 02-8-21 W2
Anglia Cemetery Pleasant Valley 288 NE 16-30-16 W3
Annaheim - St. Anne's Catholic Cemetery St. Peter 369 SE 04-39-20 W2
Annaheim - St. Martin's Catholic Cemetery St. Peter 369 NW 34-38-19 W2
Annaheim - St. James Cemetery St. Peter 369 NE 35-39-20 W2
Antelope - St. John Cemetery Webb 138 SW 12-14-18 W3
Antler Cemetery Antler 61 NE 14-07-30 W2
Arborfield - Jordan River Cemetery Arborfield 456 SW 17-48-10 W2
Arborfield - Moose Range Cemetery Arborfield 456 SE 29-48-12 W2
Arborfield - St. Lucy's Roman Catholic Cemetery Arborfield 456 SW 35-47-12 W2
Arbury - St. Anne's Cemetery Touchwood 248 SE 28-25-17 W2
Arbury - St. Anne's Cemetery(old) Cemetery Touchwood 248 NE 22-25-17 W2
Archerwill - Dahlton Lutheran Cemetery Barrier Valley 397 SE 20-40-15 W2
Archerwill - Dahlton Lutheran Cemetery (Photos) Barrier Valley 397 SE 20-40-15 W2
Archerwill - Dahlton South Cemetery Barrier Valley 397 SE 10-40-15 W2
Archerwill - Lakeside Cemetery Barrier Valley 397 SE 16-40-13 W2
Archerwill - Lakeside Cemetery (photos) Barrier Valley 397 SE 16-40-13 W2
Arcola Cemetery Brock 64 SE 18-8-4 W2
Ardath - Our Saviour's Lutheran Cemetery Fertile Valley 285 NE 33-30-08 W3
Arelee - Crocus Vale Cemetery Eagle Creek 376 NW 20-37-11 W3
Arelee - St. Ann Catholi Cemetery Eagle Creek 376 NE 12-38-11 W3
Arelee - Mennonite Brethern Cemetery Eagle Creek 376 SE 12-38-12 W3
Arma - Lutheran Cemetery Rosthern 403 SE 04-42-03 W3
Armley - Silver Stream Cemetery Connaught 457 NE 22-47-14 W2
Arran - Arkhangelskoye Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 NW 16-35-31 W1
Arran - Bogomdannoe Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 SE 16-35-30 W1
Arran - Khlebodarnoe - Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 NW 12-34-30 W1
Arran - Lebedevo - Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 SW 21-33-31 W1
Arran - Lyubomirnoe - Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 SE 02-34-31 W1
Arran - Mikhailovka - Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 NW 36-34-30 W1
Arran - Pokrovskoe - Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 SW 21-34-30 W1
Arran - Ukrainian Cemetery St. Philips 301 SW 31-33-30 W1
Arran - Ukrainian Catholic / St. John Cemetery St. Philips 301 SW 32-33-30 W1
Arran - Semenovka - Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 NW 14-34-30 W1
Arran - Tikhomirnoe - Doukhobor Cemetery St. Phillips 301 SE 28-33-30 W1
Arran - Vosneseniye - Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 NW 22-34-30 W1
Asquith Cemetery Vanscoy 345 NE 32-36-09 W3
Assiniboia - Mount Hope Cemetery Stonehenge 73 NE 01-08-01 W3
Assiniboia - Prairie Rest Cemetery Stonehenge 73 NE 02-08-01 W3
Atwater - Sunnyside Cemetery Fertile Belt 183 NE 36-21-02 W2
Avonhurst Cemetery South Qu'Appelle 157 NE 34-20-16 W2
Avonhurst - Peace Lutheran Cemetery South Qu'Appelle 157 NE 04-19-16 W2
Avonlea - Hillcrest Cemetery Redburn 130 NE 05-13-23 W2
Avonlea - Stanko Cemetery Elmsthorpe 100 NW 14-12-22 W2
Aylesbury Memorial Cemetery Craik 222 SE 09-23-27 W2
Aylsham Cemetery Nipawin 487 NW 03-49-13 W2
Baildon - Hillsdale Cemetery Baildon 131 SW 19-14-26 W2
Baildon - Swedish / Newberry Cemetery Baildon 131 SE 36-15-27 W2
Balcarres Cemetery Abernethy 186 NW 18-21-11 W2
Baldwinton Cemetery Hillside 440 NE 16-44-23 W3
Balgonie Cemetery Edenwold 158 SE 04-18-17 W2
Balgonie - St. Joseph's Catholic Cemetery Edenwold 158 NE 06-18-16 W2
Baljennie - St. Bridget's Anglican Cemetery Glenside 377 NE 16-41-14 W3
Bangor - Community Cemetery Fertile Belt 183 NE 15-21-03 W2
Bangor - Llewelyn Cemetery Saltcoats 213 SW 12-22-03 W2
Bangor - St. Michael's Roman Catholic Cemetery Fertile Belt 183 NW 15-21-03 W2
Bankend - Ascension of our Lord Cemetery Emerald 277 SE 13-29-14 W2
Bankend - Birch Creek Cemetery Emerald 277 NE 25-29-14 W2
Bankend - Creswell Cemetery Emerald 277 NE 25-28-14 W2
Bankend - Icelandic Holar Cemetery Emerald 277 SE 30-30-13 W2
Bankend - Holy Trinity Cemetery Emerald 277 SE 13-29-14 W2
Baron graves Cemetery Enterprise 142 SW 04-15-29 W3
Bateman - Community Cemetery Gravelbourg 104 NE 16-12-06 W3
Bateman - Peace Lutheran Cemetery Gravelbourg 104 SW 32-11-06 W3
Batoche - St. Antoine de Padoue Cemetery St. Louis 431 RL 50-43-01 W3
Battleford Cemetery Battle River 438 SE 01-44-17 W3
Battleford - Cree Warriors Cemetery Battle River 438 SE 29-43-16 W3
Battleford - NWMP Cemetery Battle River 438 SE 29-43-16 W3
Beacon Hill - Pine Valley Cemetery Beaver River 622 NE 10-62-25 W2
Beatty Cemetery Flett's Springs 429 SW 27-45-20 W2
Beaubier - Greendale Cemetery Lake Alma 8 NW 24-3-16 W2
Beaubier - St. John's Lutheran Cemetery Lake Alma 8 SW 23-02-16 W2
Beauval - English River Cemetery Northern Saskatchewan 1000 71-12 W3
Beechy Cemetery Victory 226 SW 17-22-10-W3
Bellegarde - Saint Maurice Cemetery Storthoaks 31 NW 36-06-31 W1
Bengough Cemetery Bengough 40 NE 23-05-24 W2
Bengough - Zion Lutheran Cemetery Bengough 40 SE 26-04-24 W2
Benson Cemetery Benson 35 NW 09-06-08 W2
Benson - Sacred Heart Cemetery Benson 35 SE 15-06-08 W2
Benson - Viewfield Cemetery Benson 35 NE 28-06-09 W2
Bergheim north - St. Paul's Cemetery Aberdeen 373 SE 30-37-03 W3
Bergheim south - St. Paul's Cemetery Corman Park 344 SE 13-37-4 W3
Bethune Cemetery Dufferin 190 SE 24-20-24 W2
Bienfait Civic Cemetery Coalfields 4 NW 19-02-06 W2
Big Beaver - Buffalo Gap Cemetery Hart Butte 11 SW 03-02-25 W2
Big Muddy - Marshall Cemetery Happy Valley 10 09-01-22 W2
Big River Cemetery Big River 555 NE 07-56-07 W3
Birch Hills Cemetery Birch Hills 460 NW 22-46-24 W2
Birch Hills - Centenary Methodist Cemetery Birch Hills 460 SW 10-46-24 W2
Birmingham - Koenigsberg Evangelical Cemetery Stanley 215 SW NE 36-22-08 W2
Birmingham - St. Paraskevia Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Stanley 215 SW 16-23-07 W2
Birmingham - Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Stanley 215 SW 16-23-07 W2
Birsay - Highland Cemetery Coteau 255 SW 03-26-09 W3
Birsay / Lucky Lake - Lakeview Cemetery Coteau 255 SW 22-24-08 W3
Bladworth Cemetery McCraney 282 SW 06-28-01 W3
Bladworth - Emmanuel Lutheran Cemetery Willner 253 NE 24-27-03 W3
Bladworth - Emmanuel Lutheran Cemetery (Photos) Willner 253 NE 24-27-03 W3
Blaine Lake - Bethel Mennonite Cemetery Blaine Lake 434 SW 06-42-07 W3
Blaine Lake - Haralowka - Doukhobor Cemetery Redberry 435 SE 35-44-08 W3
Blaine Lake - Old Pozirayevka Cemetery Blaine Lake 434 SE 28-44-06 W3
Blaine Lake - Old Spasovka Doukhobor Cemetery Blaine Lake 434 NW 14-45-05 W3
Blaine Lake - Old Terpeniye Doukhobor Cemetery Blaine Lake 434 SE 22-43-07 W3
Blaine Lake - Ospenia / Uspenia Doukhobor Cemetery Blaine Lake 434 SE 01-44-06 W3
Blaine Lake - Pazaraevka Doukhobor Cemetery Blaine Lake 434 SE 29-44-06 W3
Blaine Lake - Petrofka - Doukhobor Cemetery Blaine Lake 434 NE 25-42-07 W3
Blaine Lake - River Hill / Spasovka Doukhobor Cemetery Blaine Lake 434 RL 08-45-05 W3
Blaine Lake - Slavanka - Doukhobor Cemetery Blaine Lake 434 NE 17-44-05 W3
Blaine Lake - St. John the Baptist Cemetery
Moon Hills Cemetery
Leask 464 SE 13-46-08 W3
Blaine Lake - St Michael's Ukrainian
Sich Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery
Blaine Lake 434 SW 11 - 45 - 5 W3
Blaine Lake - Terpeniye / Brook Hill Doukhobor Cemetery Blaine Lake 434 NE 12-43-07 W3
Blaine Lake - Trinity / Troitskoe Doukhobor Cemetery Blaine Lake 434 SW 02-44-07 W3
Blaine Lake - Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Blaine Lake 434 NW 31-44-06 W3
Blumenhof - Banman / Fehr Cemetery Swift Current 137 SW 01-13-13 W3
Blumenhof - Cedar Hill Cemetery Lac Pelletier 107 NW 17-12-14 W3
Blumenhof - Friends Cemetery Lac Pelletier 107 NW 27-12-13 W3
Borden - Great Deer Mennonite Cemetery Great Bend 405 NW 15-41-08 W3
Borden - Tambovka - Doukhobor Cemetery Great Bend 405 SE 02-40-09 W3
Boulder Lake Cemetery (Undora dist.) Wreford 280 SW 28-30-23 W2
Bracken Cemetery Lone Tree 18 SE 05-03-16 W3
Bradwell Cemetery Blucher 343 SE 28-34-02 W3
Brancepeth - Holy Trinity Anglican Cemetery Birch Hills 460 SW 22-46-23 W2
Brancepeth - Lake Park Cemetery Birch Hills 460 SW 16-47-23 W2
Bredenbury Cemetery Saltcoats 213 SE 03-23-01 W2
Bremen - St. Laszlo Cemetery Bayne 371 SE 34-39-27 W2
Brewer / Melville - Ascension Lutheran Cemetery Cana 214 NE 18-23-05 W2
Brewer / Melville - Ascension Lutheran Cemetery (Photos) Cana 214 NE 18-23-05 W2
Brewer East / Melville - Precious Blood Cemetery Cana 214 SW 19-23-04 W2
Brewer East / Melville - Precious Blood Cemetery (Photos) Cana 214 SW 19-23-04 W2
Bresaylor Cemetery Paynton 470 SW 12-46-20-W3
Briercrest Cemetery Redburn 130 SW 08-14-24 W2
Briercrest - Blue Hill Cemetery Balidon 131 NW 22-13-25 W2
Briercrest - Lutheran Cemetery Redburn 130 NE 32-13-24 W2
Brightholme - St. Mary's Anglican Cemetery Leask 464 NW 20-47-03 W3
Broadview Cemetery Elcapo 154 SE 26-16-05 W2
Broadview - Poplar Grove Cemetery Kingsley 124 NW 32-15-05 W2
Brock Cemetery Kindersley 290 SE 03-29-20 W3
Brockington - Bagley Baptist Cemetery Kinistino 459 SE 26-47-19 W2
Brockington - Bethesda Lutheran Cemetery Kinistino 459 SW 05-47-19 W2
Brockington - Mission Covenant Church Cemetery Kinistino 459 SW 16-47-19 W2
Broderick - Bethany Memorial Gardens Cemetery Rudy 284 SE 04-31-07 W3
Broderick - St. Peter & Paul Cemetery Cemetery Rudy 284 SW 21-29-7 W3
Bromhead - Hamar Lutheran Cemetery Souris Valley 7 SE 28-02-13 W2
Bromhead - Mount Green Cemetery Souris Valley 7 SE 24-01-13 W2
Bromhead - R.M. #7 Cemetery Souris Valley 7 SE 28-02-13 W2
Brooksby - Norwood St. James Cemetery Willow Creek 458 SW 06-46-16 W2
Brooksby - Saint Helen's Cemetery Willow Creek 458 SE 09-47-17 W2
Brooksby - St. Peter's Anglican Cemetery Willow Creek 458 NE 36-46-16 W2
Brooksby - Sts. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Willow Creek 458 SW 29-46-17 W2
Brownlee Cemetery Eyebrow 193 NW 36-20-01 W3
Brownlee - Lake Valley Cemetery Eyebrow 193 SE 13-19-01 W3
Brownlee - Roman Catholic Cemetery Eyebrow 193 SW 02-21-01 W3
Bruno - Holy Trinity Cemetery Bayne 371 SW 18-38-24 W2
Bruno - St. Bruno Catholic Cemetery Bayne 371 SW 16-38-25 W2
Bruno - St. Ursulas Cemetery Bayne 371 SW 16-38-25 W2
Bruno - Zion Lutheran Cemetery Bayne 371 NW 16-38-25 W2
Buchanan - Blagosklonno - Doukhobor Cemetery Good Lake 274 NW 03-30-50 W2
Buchanan - Czeremchniw Polish Cemetery Good Lake 274 NE 16-30-06 W2
Buchanan - Elim Lutheran Cemetery Buchanan 304 SW 18-32-5 W2
Buchanan - Kalmakovo - Doukhobor Cemetery Good Lake 274 SE 30-30-05 W2
Buchanan - Kirilovka - Doukhobor Cemetery Buchanan 304 NW 07-32-06 W2
Buchanan - Mamornitz - Dormition Cemetery Insinger 275 NW 24-30-07 W2
Buchanan - Moiseyevo - Doukhobor Cemetery Buchanan 304 SE 21-31-06 W2
Buchanan - Novo Goreloe - Doukhobor Cemetery Buchanan 304 SW 09-32-06 W2
Buchanan - Novo-Troitskoe - Doukhobor Cemetery Buchanan 304 NE 23-31-06 W2
Buchanan - Old Goreloye - Doukhobor Cemetery Good Lake 274 NE 17-30-05 W2
Buchanan - Olesha Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Buchanan 304 NE 16-33-06 W2
Buchanan - Ooteshenia - Doukhobor Cemetery Good Lake 274 SW 31-30-05 W2
Buchanan - Ruthenian Greek Catholic (St. Mark's) Cemetery Insinger 275 SW 25-30-07 W2
Buchanan - St. Anne's Cemetery Buchanan 304 NW 35-31-06 W2
Buchanan - St. Constantine & Helena / Vasloutz Cemetery Good Lake 274 NW 22-30-06 W2
Buchanan - Village - Doukhobor Cemetery Buchanan 304 NE 05-32-06 W2
Buffalo Narrows - Catholic Cemetery Northern Saskatchewan 1000  
Buffalo Narrows - Presbyterian Cemetery Northern Saskatchewan 1000  
Bulyea Cemetery McKillop 220 SW 27-23-21 W2
Bulyea - Norrona Lutheran Cemetery McKillop 220 SW 14-23-22 W2
Burgis - Holy Ascension Cemetery Good Lake 274 SE 29-20-04 W2
Burgis - Roman Catholic Cemetery Good Lake 274 NE 34-29-04 W2
Burgis Beach - Wysla Cemetery Good Lake 274 SE 02-30-05 W2
Burr - Hoiland Lutheran Cemetery Wolverine 340 SE 03-36-24 W2
Burr - Mennonite Cemetery Wolverine 340 SE 28-36-22 W2
Burr - Morven / Wolverine Public Cemetery Wolverine 340 NE 08-36-23 W2
Burr - Sacred Heart Ukrainian Cemetery Wolverine 340 NW 35-34-22 W2
Burr - St. Scholastica Catholic Cemetery (new) Wolverine 340 SW 13-36-22 W2
Burr - St. Scholastica Catholic Cemetery (old) Wolverine 340 SW 18-36-22 W2
Burstall - Hope Evangelical Cemetery Deer Forks 232 SW 28-19-28 W3
Burstall - Liebenthal Baptist Cemetery Deer Forks 232 NE 23-19-29 W3
Burstall - Schmidt Cemetery Deer Forks 232 SE 03-20-28 W3
Burstall - Soklofsk Cemetery Deer Forks 232 SW 12-20-29 W3
Burstall - St. Michael's Catholic Cemetery Deer Forks 232 NE 36-19-29 W3
Burstall - St. Paul's Lutheran Cemetery Deer Forks 232 NE 36-19-29 W3
Cabri Cemetery Riverside 168 SW 20-19-18 W3
Cabri - Mennonite Brethern Cemetery Riverside 168 NW 24-20-18 W3
Cactus Lake - Heart's Hill Municipal Cemetery (new) Heart's Hill 352 SW 15-36-27 W3
Cactus Lake - St. Donatus RC Cemetery (new) Heart's Hill 352 SE 16-35-28 W3
Cadillac Cemetery Wise Creek 77 SW 08-09-13 W3
Cadillac - South Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery Wise Creek 77 NW 04-08-14 W3
Calder - Holy Assumption Russian Orthodox Cemetery Calder 241 SW 16-25-30 W1
Calder - St. Mary's Ukrainian Cemetery Calder 241 NW 30-25-31 W1
Calder / Zorra - Grace Lutheran Cemetery Calder 241 NW 34-25-30 W1
Candiac - Greenville Methodist Cemetery Montmartre 126 SE 14-15-10 W2
Candiac - Holy Ghost Ukrainian Cemetery Montmartre 126 SE 28-14-10 W2
Cando - Crane Creek United Church Cemetery Glenside 377 SE 22-39-15 W3
Candle Lake Cemetery Paddockwood 520 NE 07-55-22 W2
Canora Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 SW 31-30-03 W2
Canora - Antoniwka Cemetery Buchanan 304 SE 12-32-04 W2
Canora - Doukhobor Cemetery Keys 303 31-30-03 W2
Canora - Besednoe - Doukhobor Cemetery Keys 303 NW 17-31-03 W2
Canora - Blagoveschenie - Doukhobor Cemetery Keys 303 SW 19-31-02 W2
Canora - Meadowdale - Doukhobor Cemetery Keys 303 NW 34-31-03 W2
Canora - Novoe - Doukhobor Cemetery Keys 303 NE 14-31-03 W2
Canora - St. Mary's Uspanska Cemetery Good Lake 274 SE 23-30-04 W2
Canwood - North Cemetery Canwood 494 SE 01-51-05 W3
Canwood - South Concordia Lutheran Cemetery Canwood 494 SE 16-49-05 W3
Carievale Cemetery (new) Argyle 1 SE 30-02-31 W1
Carievale - Workman Cemetery Argyle 1 NW 30-01-31 W1
Carlea - Duguid Cemetery Connaught 457 NW 07-48-13 W2
Carlea - Woodbine Cemetery Connaught 457 NE 07-48-13 W2
Carlyle - Dalesboro Cemetery Moose Creek 33 SW 15-06-02 W2
Carlyle - Glen Morris Cemetery Moose Mountain 63 NW 20-08-02 W2
Carlyle - West Carlyle Cemetery Moose Mountain 63 SW 34-07-03 W2
Carlyle - Sutherland Cemetery Moose Mountain 63 SW 02-09-02 W2
Carmel - Conception (new) Humboldt 370 SW 04-37-24 W2
Carmel - Conception (old) Humboldt 370 SW 02-37-24 W2
Carmel - Lady of Mount Carmel (new) Humboldt 370 NW 34-37-24 W2
Carmel - Lady of Mount Carmel (old) Humboldt 370 16-38-24 W2
Carnduff Cemetery Mount Pleasant 2 SE 12-03-33 W1
Caron Cemetery Caron 162 NE 36-17-29 W2
Caronport - Briercrest Bible Cemetery Caron 162 SE 29-17-28 W2
Carrot River - Battle Heights Cemetery Moose Range 486 SE 02-51-10 W2
Carrot River - Berthaler Cemetery Moose Range 486 NW 34-50-11 W2
Carrot River - Blue Jay Cemetery Moose Range 486 SW 31-51-11 W2
Carrot River - Crescent Park Cemetery Moose Range 486 NW 32-49-11 W2
Carrot River - Neta Cemetery Moose Range 486 NW 31-51-11 W2
Carrot River - Petaigan Horn Cemetery Moose Range 486 NW 23-52-20 W2
Carrot River - Petaigan Mennonite Cemetery Moose Range 486 NE 28-51-11 W2
Carrot River - Pine Grove Memorial Cemetery Moose Range 486 SE 28-49-11 W2
Carrot River - Van Wilderode Cemetery Moose Range 486 NW 6-49-10 W2
Carruthers - Hillcrest Cemetery Hillsdale 440 NW 10-45-23 W3
Carruthers - Roman Catholic Cemetery Hillsdale 440 SW 15-45-23 W3
Cedoux - Community Cemetery Wellington 97 SE 20-11-14 W2
Central Butte Cemetery Enfield 194 SE 29-21-04 W3
Central Butte - Aquadell - Rolling Prairie Lutheran Cemetery Enfield 194 SE 28-20-06 W2
Central Butte - Green Prairie Cemetery Enfield 194 SE 22-20-05 W3
Central Butte - Trinity Lutheran Cemetery Enfield 194 SE 07-20-04 W3
Central Butte - Wendt Cemetery Enfield 194 SE 15-04-05 W3
Ceylon Cemetery The Gap 39 NW 02-06-20 W2
Ceylon - Hardy districts Cemetery The Gap 39  
Ceylon - St. Paul's Lutheran Cemetery The Gap 39 NW 07-05-19 W2
Ceylon - Trail Cemetery The Gap 39 NE 33-06-20 W2
Chamberlain - North Cemetery Sarnia 221 SW 04-22-26 W2
Chamberlain - South Cemetery Sarnia 221 SW 04-22-26 W2
Chaplin Cemetery Chaplin 164 NE 29-17-05 W3
Chaplin - Droxford Baptist Cemetery Chaplin 164 NE 09-16-06 W3
Chelan - Hillcrest Cemetery Bjorkdale 426 NE 10-42-10 W2
Chortitz - EMC Cemetery Swift Current 137 NE 24-13-13 W3
Chortitz - Friesen / Funk Cemetery Coulee 136 NE 18-13-12 W3
Chortitz - Village Cemetery Coulee 136 NW 19-13-12 W3
Christopher Lake - St. Christopher's Anglican Cemetery Lakeland 521 NW 32-52-26 W2
Christopher Lake - St. Mary's Roman Catholic Cemetery Lakeland 521 NW 33-52-26 W2
Churchbridge - Beresina Lutheran Cemetery Churchbridge 211 NW 28-23-31 W1
Churchbridge - Community Cemetery Churchbridge 211 SE 17-22-32 W1
Churchbridge - Concordia Lutheran Cemetery Churchbridge 211 NE 09-23-32 W1
Churchbridge - Dressler Cemetery Churchbridge 211 SE 18-23-32 W1
Churchbridge - Rothbury Lutheran Cemetery Churchbridge 211 SW 10-24-32 W1
Churchbridge - Thingvalla Cemetery Churchbridge 211 NE 22-22-32 W1
Clair Cemetery Lakeview 337 NW 22-35-15 W2
Clair - St. Mary Magdalene Cemetery Lakeview 337 NW 22-35-15 W2
Clair - Welsh Cemetery Ponass Lake 367 NE 07-37-15 W2
Clavet - Pleasant Point Cemetery Blucher 343 SW 05-34-03 W3
Claybank - St. Joseph's Cemetery Elmsthorpe 100 SW 32-12-24 W2
Claytonville - Steep Creek Cemetery Prince Albert 461 SW 18-49-22 W2
Climax (new) Lone Tree 18 NE 17-03-18 W3
Climax (old) Lone Tree 18 NE 17-03-18 W3
Climax - Waldville / Stone Pile Cemetery Val Marie 17 SW 06-04-17 W3
Clouston - St. Paul's Anglican / Lindsay Cemetery Prince Albert 461 NW 04-47-27 W2
Codette - Elk Hill Cemetery Nipawin 487 SW 05-50-15 W2
Codette - Lost River Bergthal Cemetery Nipawin 487 NE 25-49-17 W2
Codette - Lost River Bethany Cemetery Nipawin 487 E 36-49-17 W2
Codette - Spooner Pontrilas Cemetery Nipawin 487 SW 07-49-15 W2
Codette - Roman Catholic Cemetery Nipawin 487 SE 05-50-14 W2
Colfax Cemetery Wellington 97 NW 26-11-15 W2
Colgate - Beach Cemetery Lomond 37 SE 18-06-14 W2
Colgate - Bridgeman Cemetery Lomond 37 SW 21-06-14 W2
Colgate - Coutts Cemetery Lomond 37 SW 32-05-15 W2
Colgate - Memorial Acres Cemetery Lomond 37 SE 13-05-15 W2
Colgate - Killian Cemetery Lomond 37 NE 04-05-14 W2
Colgate - Liddell Cemetery Lomond 37 NE 28-05-14 W2
Colgate - Maxim Cemetery Lomond 37 SE 20-04-15 W2
Colgate - Riddell Cemetery Lomond 37 W 06-05-15 W2
Colgate - Stinson Cemetery Lomond 37 SE 06-05-14 W2
Colgate - Tosczak Cemetery Lomond 37 NE 22-04-14 W2
Colmer - Independent Greek Cemetery Stanley 215 NE 20-23-07 W2
Colmer - St. John's Lutheran Cemetery Stanley 215 NE 22-22-08 W2
Colonsay - Municipal Cemetery Colonsay 342 NE 01-35-28 W2
Colonsay - St. Mary's Cemetery Colonsay 342 NE 01-35-28 W2
Condie - St. James Anglican Cemetery Sherwood 159 NW 31-18-20 W2
Condie - Wascana Cemetery Sherwood 159 NE 17-18-21 W2
Coronach Cemetery Hart Butte 11 NE 11-02-27 W2
Consul Cemetery Reno 51 NW 13-04-27 W3
Conquest - Fertile Valley Cemetery Fertile Valley 285 NW 12-30-10 W3
Corinne - St. John's Lutheran Cemetery Caledonia 99 NE 35-12-20 W2
Corning - Flinton Cemetery Hazelwood 94 SW 19-11-06 W2
Corning - Graytown Cemetery Golden West 95 NE 11-12-08 W2
Cosine - St. Donatus (north) Heart's Hill 352 SE 28-35-28 W3
Cosine - St. Donatus (south) Heart's Hill 352 SW 10-35-28 W3
Cosine - St. Peter's Roman Catholic Cemetery Eye Hill 382 NW 15-37-28 W3
Cote / Runnymede district - Valley View Cemetery Cote 271 SW 03-29-31 W1
Courval - St. Joseph's Catholic Cemetery Rodgers 133 SW 17-14-02 W3
Craik Cemetery Craik 222 SW 23-24-28 W2
Craik - Rose Hill Cemetery Craik 222 NW 34-24-27 W2
Crane Valley Cemetery Excel 71 SE 27-09-27 W2
Craven - Forest Lawn Cemetery Longlaketon 219 NE 23-20-21 W2
Creelman - Golden Gates Cemetery Fillmore 96 NW 16-10-10 W2
Crooked River Lutheran Cemetery Tisdale 427 NW 01-45-13 W2
Cudworth - Holy Eucharist Ukrainian Cemetery Hoodoo 401 SW 35-40-26 W2
Cudworth - Holy Trinity Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Hoodoo 401 SE 31-40-26 W2
Cudworth - Leofeld - Holy Family Mission Cemetery Hoodoo 401  
Cudworth - Leofeld - St. Boniface Cemetery Hoodoo 401 SE 14-40-26 W2
Cudworth - St. Leo Roman Catholic Cemetery Hoodoo 401 SE 15-41-26 W2
Cudworth - St. Michaels Cemetery Hoodoo 401  
Cupar Cemetery Cupar 218 SE 16-23-16 W2
Cupar - St. Patrick's / Holy Trinity Hungarian Cemetery Cupar 218 NW 31-24-16 W2
Cupar - St. Paul Lutheran Cemetery Cupar 218 SE 23-24-17 W2
Cut Knife Cemetery Cut Knife 439 NW 28-43-21 W3
Cymric - St. Paul's Lutheran Cemetery Last Mountain Valley 250 NW 10-26-22 W2
D'Arcy Cemetery Kindersley 290 NE 12-29-19 W3
Dafoe - Copeland Cemetery Big Quill 308 SW 04-31-18 W2
Dafoe - Emmanuel / Prairie Rose Cemetery Prairie Rose 309 NW 12-33-19 W2
Dafoe - Mount Carmel Cemetery Big Quill 308 SE 17-30-18 W2
Dafoe - St. Mary's Anglican Cemetery Big Quill 308 NW 04-31-18 W2
Daphne - Clearview Cemetery Spalding 368 NW 07-38-17 W2
Daphne - Seventh Day Adventist Cemetery Spalding 368 SW 03-38-17 W2
Dalmeny - Bible Cemetery Corman Park 344 NW 20-39-06 W3
Dalmeny - Ebenezer Mennonite Cemetery Corman Park 344 SE 33-39-06 W3
Dalmeny - Schartner Family Cemetery Corman Park 344 NE 24-39-06 W3
Dana - St. Maurus Catholic Cemetery Bayne 371 NW 24-38-27 W2
Davidson Cemetery Willner 253 NW 25-26-1 W3
Davin - Fairview Methodist Cemetery Lajord 128 NE 20-16-16 W2
Davis - Island Lake Cemetery Prince Albert 461 NW 18-47-25 W2
Daylesford - Turkington Cemetery Lake Lenore 399 NE 19-41-20 W2
Delisle (old) Vanscoy 345 NE 18-34-08 W3
Delisle - Avondale Woodlawn Cemetery Vanscoy 345 SW 03-35-09 W3
Delisle - Fron Lutheran Cemetery Vanscoy 345 NW 19-35-08 W3
Delisle - Fron Lutheran (Photos) Vanscoy 345 NW 19-35-08 W3
Delmas - Jean Baptiste De La Salle Cemetery Battle River 438 SE 06-46-18 W3
Demaine - Sunkist Cemetery Canaan 225 NE 31-21-08 W3
Demaine - Waterside Cemetery Canaan 225 SE 22-22-9 W3
Denholm Cemetery North Battleford 437 NE 06-43-14 W3
Denzil - St. Henry's Cemetery Eye Hill 382  
Denzil - Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Cemetery Eye Hill 382 SE 04-38-26 W3
Dilke Cemetery Sarnia 221 SW 14-22-24 W2
Dilke - Lutheran Cemetery Sarnia 221 NE 20-22-24 W2
Dinsmore Cemetery Milden 286 SW 26-27-11 W3
Dinsmore - Hill Point Cemetery King George 256 NW 31-24-10 W3
Dinsmore - Hillcrest Cemetery Fertile Valley 285 NE 26-27-10 W3
Dinsmore - Holt-Mosten Cemetery King George 256 NW 36-26-12 W3
Disley Cemetery Lumsden 189 NW 30-19-22 W2
Dodsland Druid Cemetery Winslow 319 SE 06-33-20-W3
Dollard - Arlington Heights Cemetery Arlington 79 SE 26-09-21 W3
Dollard - Ste. Jeanne D'Arc Cemetery Arlington 79 NE 36-07-20 W3
Domremy - Ste. Jeanne D'Arc (new) St. Louis 431 SE 20-44-26 W2
Domremy - Ste. Jeanne D'Arc (old) St. Louis 431 NW 28-44-26 W2
Donavon Cemetery Montrose 315 SW 06-33-08 W3
Donavon - St. John's Gledhow Anglican Cemetery Montrose 315 SE 17-33-06 W3
Donwell - Lozinski / Mazur Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 SE 04-14-29 W2
Donwell - Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 SW 02-30-03 W2
Dorintosh - Beaverdale Cemetery Meadow Lake 588 NE 10-61-18 W3
Dorintosh - Rosewood Cemetery Meadow Lake 588 NE 08-62-18 W3
Drake Cemetery Usborne 310 SW 14-32-22 W2
Drake - North Star Cemetery Usborne 310 SW 20-32-22 W2
Drinkwater - Fairview Cemetery Redburn 130 NE 32-15-23 W2
Dubuc Cemetery Grayson 184 NE 34-19-04 W2
Dubuc - Bethel Norwegian Cemetery Grayson 184 SE 15-19-04 W2
Dubuc - First Lutheran Cemetery Grayson 184 NE 10-20-04 W2
Duck Lake - All Saints Anglican Cemetery Duck Lake 463 SE 04-44-2 W3
Duck Lake - Blessed Sacrament Cemetery Duck Lake 463 NE 04-44-02 W3
Dumas Cemetery Wawken 93 SW 25-11-02 W2
Dunblane Cemetery Coteau 255 SE 11-26-07 W3
Dunblane - Croftdale Cemetery Coteau 255 SE 19-26-08 W3
Dunblane - Finnish Cemetery Coteau 255 NE 19-26-07 W3
Dunblane - Seventh Day Adventist Cemetery Coteau 255 NW 19-26-08 W3
Dundurn - Hillside Gardens Cemetery Dundurn 314 NE 10-33-04 W3
Dundurn - Metis Round Prairie Cemetery Dundurn 314 NW 16-32-06 W3
Duperow - St. Hilaire de Cochery Cemetery Biggar 347 NE 06-36-16 W3
Duval Cemetery Last Mountain Valley 250 SW 27-25-22 W2
Duval - Zion Lutheran Cemetery Last Mountain Valley 250 NW 34-25-22 W2
Dysart Cemetery Lipton 217 NE 09-23-15 W2
Dysart - McDonald Hills Cemetery Lipton 217 NW 34-24-15 W2
Dysart - St. George Romanian Cemetery Lipton 217 NE 09-23-15 W2
Dysart - St. Henry Kronsberg Cemetery Lipton 217 NE 10-22-15 W2
Dysart - St. John the Baptist RC Cemetery Lipton 217 NE 09-23-15 W2
Dysart - St. John the Baptist Ukrainian Cemetery Lipton 217 NW 36-23-15 W2
Earl Grey Cemetery Longlaketon 219 NE 10-23-20 W2
Eastend - Riverside Cemetery White Valley 49 NE 25-06-22 W3
Ebenezer Cemetery Orkney 244 NE 28-27-04 W2
Ebenezer - Baptist Cemetery Orkney 244 NE 28-27-04 W2
Ebenezer - First Grunert Cemetery Orkney 244 SW 20-27-04 W2
Ebenezer - Hoffman Cemetery Orkney 244 SE 10-28-04 W2
Edam - Municipal Cemetery Turtle River 469 NW 31-48-19 W3
Edenwold Cemetery Edenwold 158 SE 26-19-17 W2
Edenwold - First German Baptist Cemetery Edenwold 158 SE 03-19-17 W2
Edenwold - Winnetka Cemetery Edenwold 158 SE 17-20-17 W2
Edgeley Cemetery South Qu'Appelle 157 SE 22-19-15 W2
Elbow Cemetery Loreburn 254 SW 11-25-05 W3
Elbow - Bethel Lutheran Cemetery Loreburn 254 NE 24-25-05 W3
Elfros Cemetery Elfros 307 SW 13-32-14 W2
Elfros - Haglof Cemetery Elfros 307 SE 01-32-15 W2
Elmhurst Cemetery Mervin 499 NW 29-53-19 W3
Elrose Cemetery Monet 257 NE 04-26-15 W3
Elstow Cemetery Blucher 343 SE 15-35-01 W3
Endeavour - Harris Cemetery Preeceville 334 NW 22-37-05 W2
Endeavour - Normandy Memorial Cemetery Preeceville 334 NW 04-37-05 W2
Endeavour - Schur Cemetery Preeceville 334 NE 05-37-05 W2
Endeavour - St. John Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Preeceville 334 SW 21-37-05 W2
Endeavour - St. Mary's Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Preeceville 334 SE 31-36-05 W2
Englefeld - Holy Guardian Angels Cemetery St. Peter 369 SE 09-37-19 W2
Englefeld - Union Cemetery St. Peter 369 SE 09-37-19 W2
Environ - Eagle Creek Cemetery Eagle Creek 376 NE 03-38-10 W3
Ernfold Cemetery Morse 165 SW 22-17-07 W3
Esk - Baptist Cemetery Prairie Rose 309 NE 01-33-21 W2
Esk - Lutheran Cemetery Prairie Rose 309 NW 18-33-20 W2
Esme - Burton Cemetery Glen Bain 105 SE 17-11-09 W3
Esterhazy Cemetery Fertile Belt 183 NE 27-19-01 W2
Esterhazy - Kaposvar Hungarian Cemetery Fertile Belt 183 NE 04-19-01 W2
Esterhazy - Kinbrae Cemetery Fertile Belt 183 SW 23-21-01 W2
Esterhazy - Kinbrae Roman Cathoilc Cemetery Fertile Belt 183 SW 23-21-01 W2
Esterhazy - St. Lukes Cemetery Fertile Belt 183 SW 15-18-02 W2
Esterhazy - St. Lukes (Photos) Fertile Belt 183 SW 15-18-02 W2
Esterhazy - St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery Fertile Belt 183 SW 28-19-01 W2
Esterhazy - Tabor Cemetery Langenburg 181 NE 06-21-32 W1
Esterhazy - Tabor (Photos) Langenburg 181 NE 06-21-32 W1
Estevan - City Cemetery Estevan 5 NW 27-02-08 W2
Estevan - Forest Glen Cemetery Estevan 5 SW 18-01-07 W2
Estevan - Grace Pioneer Cemetery Estevan 5 NW 13-02-08 W2
Estevan - Snaasen - Pioneer Cemetery Benson 35 NW 17-04-08 W2
Estevan - Souris Valley Memorial Gardens Cemetery Estevan 5 SW 05-03-08 W2
Estlin - Buck Lake Cemetery Bratt's Lake 129 NW 10-14-19 W2
Eston Cemetery Snipe Lake 259 NE 29-25-20 W3
Estuary - Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery Deer Forks 232 NW 02-23-28 W3
Etomami Anglican Cemetery Hudson Bay 394 SE 25-43-03 W2
Evesham - Prairie View Cemetery Eye Hill 382 NW 28-39-27 W3
Eyebrow Cemetery Eyebrow 193 SW 19-21-01 W3
Expanse Cemetery Johnston 102 SW 11-12-29 W2
Fairlight Cemetery Maryfield 91 NE 11-10-31 W1
Fairlight - Martin Cemetery Maryfield 91 SW 11-12-31 W1
Fairlight - Roman Catholic Cemetery Maryfield 91 NE 30-10-31 W1
Fairy Glen - Carrot River Valley Lutheran Cemetery Willow Creek 458 NE 12-47-19 W2
Fairy Glen - Community Cemetery Willow Creek 458 SE 26-47-18 W2
Fairy Glen - Melfort Creek Cemetery Willow Creek 458 SE 36-46-18 W2
Fenwood - Baptist Cemetery Stanley 215 SE 28-23-08 W2
Fenwood - Plainview Zion Lutheran Cemetery Stanley 215 SW 14-24-07 W2
Fenwood - Sts. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Cemetery Stanley 215 NW 23-23-08 W2
Fenwood - Zion Lutheran Cemetery Stanley 215 SW 34-23-8 W2
Fife Lake Cemetery Poplar Valley 12 SE 05-03-28 W2
Fife Lake - Berg Cemetery Hart Butte 11 NW 31-02-27 W2
Fife Lake - Christ the King Cemetery Poplar Valley 12 SE 17-03-28 W2
Fillmore - Huronville Cemetery Fillmore 96 SW 10-12-10 W2
Fillmore - Memorial Cemetery Fillmore 96 SE 03-11-11 W2
Findlater Cemetery Dufferin 190 SE 16-21-5 W2
Fish Creek - Immaculate Conception Cemetery Fish Creek 402 NE 07-42A-01 W3
Fiske Cemetery Pleasant Valley 288 SE 14-29-18 W3
Flaxcombe Cemetery Kindersley 290 NW 16-29-26 W3
Fleming Cemetery Moosomin 121 NE 03-13-30 W1
Flintoft - St. Peter & Paul Romanian Orthodox Cemetery Stonehenge 73 NW 34-06-03 W3
Floral Cemetery Corman Park 344 SE 04-36-04 W3
Flowing Well - Zion Lutheran Cemetery Lawtonia 165 SE 16-15-07 W3
Foam Lake Cemetery Foam Lake 276 NE 31-30-11 W2
Foam Lake - Bertdale Icelandic Cemetery Foam Lake 276 NW 19-31-11 W2
Foam Lake - Creekside Sanctuary Cemetery Foam Lake 276 NW 17-32-11 W2
Foam Lake - Marshall Cemetery Foam Lake 276 SE 24-31-11 W2
Forgan Cemetery Monet 257 NE 31-26-13 W3
Forget - Boissard Cemetery Tecumseh 65 SE 14-08-07 W2
Forget - Gap View Cemetery Tecumseh 65 NW 24-09-07 W2
Forget - Mountain View Cemetery Tecumseh 65 NW 15-08-07 W2
Forget - Our Lady of LaSalette Cemetery Tecumseh 65 SW 15-08-07 W2
Fort Qu'Appelle - Echo Ridge Cemetery North Qu'Appelle 187 SE 18-21-13 W2
Fort Qu'Appelle - Lakeview Cemetery North Qu'Appelle 187 NE 06-21-13 W2
Fort Walsh - Civilian Cemetery Maple Creek 111 SE 21-07-29 W3
Fort Walsh - NWMP Cemetery Maple Creek 111 SE 21-07-29 W3
Fosston - Bobulyntsi Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery
Fosston - Babulynci Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery
Ponass Lake 367 NE 09-37-14 W2
Fosston - Bethel Lutheran Cemetery Ponass Lake 367 SW 02-38-13 W2
Fosston - Kiev Ukrainian Cemetery Ponass Lake 367 SW 01-37-5 W2
Fosston - Ponass Lake Cemetery Ponass Lake 367 NE 36-37-15 W2
Fosterton - St. John's Lutheran Cemetery Riverside 168 SE 10-18-18 W3
Fox Valley Cemetery Fox Valley 171 NE 26-17-26 W3
Fox Valley - Ingebright Lutheran Cemetery Fox Valley 171 SW 30-16-25 W3
Fox Valley - Krassna Roman Catholic Cemetery Fox Valley 171 NE 35-18-26 W3
Fox Valley - Linacre Haverhill St. Mary's Cemetery Fox Valley 171 NW 10-17-27 W3
Fox Valley - Linacre Martin Luther Cemetery Fox Valley 171 NW 30-17-26 W3
Fox Valley - Parkhill Cemetery Fox Valley 171 SW 22-17-26 W3
Fox Valley - Rastadt Holy Trinity Cemetery Fox Valley 171 SW 09-18-24 W3
Fox Valley - Seventh Day Adventist Cemetery Fox Valley 171 19-16-25 W3
Fox Valley - Seventh Day Adventist Cemetery Fox Valley 171 NW 04-17-25 W3
Foxdale Cemetery Shellbrook 493 SW 26-51-3 W3
Francis (old) Francis 127 NW 29-13-14 W2
Francis - Christ Lutheran Cemetery Francis 127 SE 18-14-13 W2
Francis - Roman Catholic Cemetery Francis 127 NW 21-13-14 W2
Frontier - Ridgely Cemetery White Valley 49 SE 25-04-20 W3
Froude Cemetery Griffin 66 NE 27-08-10 W2
Fulda - St. John the Baptist Humboldt 370 NE 15-39-24 W2
Fulda - St. Joseph's Catholic Humboldt 370 NE 32-38-23 W2
Fusilier Cemetery Antelope Park 322 SE 28-33-27 W3
Garrick Cemetery Torch River 488 SE 07-52-16 W2
Gascoigne Cemetery Deer Forks 232 NE 27-20-28 W3
Gascoigne - Tobler Family Cemetery Happyland 231 SE 30-20-27 W3
Gerald - Norwegian Lutheran Cemetery Spy Hill 152  
Gerald - St. Wenceslaus Roman Catholic Cemetery Spy Hill 152 NE 25-19-32 W1
Gerald - United Cemetery Spy Hill 152 NW 19-19-31 W1
Gerald - Vallar Cemetery Spy Hill 152 SW 28-19-32 W1
Girvin Cemetery Arm River 252 NE 22-25-19 W2
Gladmar Cemetery Surprise Valley 9 SW-03-03-19 W2
Glaslyn - Marlin Cemetery Parkdale 498 NE 24-49-17 W3
Glaslyn - Robin Hood Municipal Cemetery Parkdale 498 NE 34-39-16 W3
Glaslyn - Saint Peter & Paul Ukrainian Cemetery Parkdale 498 SE 22-50-17 W3
Glenavon Cemetery Chester 125 NW 23-14-09 W2
Glenavon - Holy Rosary Cemetery Chester 125 NW 23-14-09 W2
Glenavon - Stonybrook Cemetery Chester 125 SE 12-13-09 W2
Glen Bain - St. Paul's Evangelical Cemetery Glen Bain 105 NE 08-11-07 W3
Glen Bain - St. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Cemetery Glen Bain 105 SE 04-12-08 W3
Glen Ewen Cemetery Enniskillen 3 SE 11-03-01 W2
Glen Ewen - Meridian Cemetery Enniskillen 3 NE 24-01-01 W2
Glenbush - General Conferenve Mennonite Cemetery Medstead 497 NW 21-49-14 W3
Glenbush - Hoffnungsfeld Mennonite Cemetery Medstead 497 NE 21-49-14 W3
Glentworth - St. Marcel's Catholic Cemetery Waverley 44 SW 26-06-06 W2
Gnadenau Mennonite Brethern Cemetery Lawtonia 135 NE 12-15-07 W3
Gnadental Cemetery Coulee 136  
Golden Prairie Cemetery Big Stick 141 SE 03-15-27 W3
Golden Prairie - First Kronsfeld Lutheran Cemetery Big Stick 141 SE 28-15-28 W3
Golden Prairie - Neu Kronsfeld Cemetery Big Stick 141 NW 14-15-28 W3
Golden Prairie - Neu Kronsfeld Lutheran Cemetery Big Stick 141 SE 28-15-28 W3
Golden Prairie - North Ridge Union Cemetery Big Stick 141 NE 10-14-25 W3
Golden Prairie - Rosenfeld Baptist Cemetery Big Stick 141 SW 13-15-26 W3
Golden Prairie (vicinity) Big Stick 141 Golden Prairie dist.
Goodeve - Holy Ghost Ukrainian Cemetery Stanley 215 NE 10-24-09 W2
Goodeve - Holy Trinity Ukrainian Cemetery Garry 245 SE 21-25-09 W2
Goodeve - St. Elias Ukrainian Cemetery Stanley 215 SE 30-24-09 W2
Goodeve - St. Michael's Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Stanley 215 SW 02-24-09 W2
Goodeve - St. Peter Lutheran Cemetery Stanley 215 SW 32-23-09 W2
Goodsoil - Golden Ridge Catholic Cemetery Beaver River 622 SW 04-62-21 W3
Goodsoil - Lay / Jehovah's Witness Cemetery Beaver River 622 NW 02-62-21 W3
Goodsoil - Saint Boniface Cemetery Beaver River 622 NE 33-62-22 W3
Goodwater Cemetery Lomond 37 NE 17-05-13 W2
Goodwater - Irwin Cemetery Lomond 37 SW 30-06-13 W2
Goodwater - Memorial Cemetery Lomond 37 SE 17-05-13 W2
Goodwater - Morrice Cemetery Lomond 37 SW 05-06-13 W2
Goodwater - Skogen Cemetery Lomond 37 SE 06-04-13 W2
Gorlitz District Cemetery Good Lake 274 SW 10-29-04 W2
Gorlitz - Hayworon Cemetery Good Lake 274 NE 12-29-04 W2
Gorlitz - St. Basil's Ukrainian Cemetery Good Lake 274 SW 20-28-04 W2
Gorlitz - St. Mary's United Cemetery Good Lake 274 SW 09-29-04 W2
Gorlitz - St. Peter & St. Paul Cemetery Good Lake 274 NE 25-28-04 W2
Govan Cemetery Last Mountain Valley 250 NW 14-27-22 W2
Govan - St. Olaf's Cemetery Last Mountain Valley 250 SW 33-27-22 W2
Gravelbourg - Hillside Gravelbourg 104 SW 30-11-4 W3
Gray Cemetery Lajord 128 SE 18-14-18 W2
Greenan Cemetery Monet 257 SW 10-26-17 W3
Green Lake - St. Jude's Cemetery Northern Saskatchewan 1000 19-16-12 W3
Grayson - St. Mary's Roman Catholic Cemetery Grayson 184 NE 16-20-05 W2
Grenfell Cemetery Elcapo 154 SW 33-16-07 W2
Grenfell - Ceylon St. Andrew's Anglican Cemetery Chester 125 SW 26-15-077 W2
Grenfell - Kirkfield Cemetery Chester 125 SW 34-15-08 W2
Grenfell - St. John's Cemetery Elcapo 154 NE 09-19A-07 W2
Grenfell - St. Joseph's Riverside Cemetery Wolseley 155 NW 34-18-08 W2
Griffin Cemetery Griffin 66 SW 29-08-11 W2
Gronlid - Beaver Creek Cemetery Willow Creek 458 NW 22-48-16 W2
Gronlid - Sts. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Cemetery Willow Creek 458 SE 02-48-17 W2
Gronlid - Teddington Cemetery Nipawin 487 NW 10-49-17 W2
Gruenthal - Village Cemetery Rosthern 403 NE 21-40-04 W3
Gruenthal - Bergthal Cemetery Rosthern 403 SW 28-40-04 W3
Gruenthal - Schoenwiese Bergthaler Cemetery Rosthern 403 NE 19-40-04 W3
Guernsey Cemetery Usborne 310 SE 28-33-23 W2
Guernsey - Dellwood Reservoir Cemetery Usborne 310 NE 04-33-24 W2
Guernsey - Sharon Mennonite Cemetery Usborne 310 SE 33-24-13 W2
Gull Lake Cemetery Gull Lake 139 SW 23-13-19 W3
Gull Lake - Riverview Cemetery Webb 138 SE 18-12-17 W3
Hafford - Belyks Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Redberry 435 NW 02-42-09 W3
Hafford - Holy Ghost Roman Catholic Cemetery Redberry 435 NW 04-45-09 W3
Hafford - St. John the Baptist Cemetery Redberry 435 NE 26-45-10 W3
Hafford - Yurashak Pioneer Cemetery Redberry 435 NE 28-42-10 W3
Hague (new) Rosthern 403 NE 12-41-04 W3
Hague (old) Rosthern 403 NE 31-40-03 W3
Hague - Bergthal Mennonite Cemetery Rosthern 403 NE 10-41-03 W3
Hague - Bleumenort Cemetery Rosthern 403  
Hague - Blumenheim Old Colony Mennonite Cemetery Corman Parl 344 NE 31-39-04 W3
Hague - Blumenthal Mennonite Cemetery Rosthern 403 SW 33-40-03 W3
Hague - Guenter Cemetery Rosthern 403 SW 26-40-05 W3
Hague - Hamm-Fehr Cemetery Rosthern 403 NW 21-41-03 W3
Hague - Hochfeld Mennonite Cemetery Rosthern 403 SW 23-41-04 W3
Hague - Rosengard Mennonite Cemetery Rosthern 403 NW 35-41-04 W3
Hague - Sommerfeld Mennonite Cemetery Rosthern 403 SW 26-41-02 W3
Halbrite Cemetery Cymri 36 NW 15-06-12 W2
Halvorgate - Foster Hills Cemetery Enfield 194 SW 36-18-06 W3
Halvorgate - St. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Cemetery Enfield 194 SE 01-19-05 W3
Hamton - Holy Trinity Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NW 24-28-03 W3
Handel Cemetery Grandview 349 NW 32-35-19 W3
Handsworth Cemetery Golden West 95 NW 36-10-08 W2
Hanley Cemetery Rosedale 283 NE 35-31-04 W3
Hanley (old) Rosedale 283 SE 01-31-04 W3
Hanley - Bethlehem Cemetery Rosedale 283 SW 35-29-05 W3
Hanley - Mennonite Cemetery Rosedale 283 SE 09-31-05 W3
Hanley - Spring Creek Lutheran Cemetery Rudy 284 NE 09-31-06 W3
Hanley - Spring Creek Lutheran (Photos) Rudy 284 NE 09-31-06 W3
Hanley - Sunny Valley Cemetery Rudy 284 SE 33-31-02 W3
Harptree - Clearview Cemetery Bengough 40 NW 22-04-26 W2
Harris - Cherry Hill Cemetery Harris 316 NE 10-32-11 W3
Hatton - Arabana Lutheran Cemetery Maple Creek 111 NW 26-10-28 W3
Hatton - Christman Cemetery Maple Creek 111 NE 01-10-29 W3
Hatton - Grace Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery Maple Creek 111 NE 35-12-29 W3
Hatton - Kincorth Lutheran Cemetery Maple Creek 111 SW 12-12-28 W3
Hatton - Laye Cemetery Maple Creek 111 SE 06-11-29 W3
Hatton - Red Lake United Cemetery Maple Creek 111 NE 11-33-28 W3
Hatton - Town Cemetery Maple Creek 111 NE 36-12-29 W3
Hatton Cemetery Maple Creek 111 Hatton
Haultain - Trinity Lutheran Cemetery Dundurn 314 SW 28-34-04 W3
Hawarden Cemetery Loreburn 254 NE 22-28-05 W3
Hazel Cliffe Cemetery Spy Hill 152 NW 21-18-33 W1
Hazel Dell Cemetery Hazel Dell 335 SE 07-35-07 W2
Hazel Dell - Seventh Day Adventist Cemetery Hazel Dell 335 NE 08-35-07 W2
Hazel Dell - St. Mary's Cemetery Hazel Dell 335 NW 10-35-07 W2
Hazel Dell - Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Hazel Dell 335 SW 05-35-07 W2
Hazenmore Cemetery Pinto Creek 75 NW 35-08-09 W3
Hazlet - Bestville Cemetery Pittville 169 SW 30-17-20 W3
Hazlet - Bethany Lutheran Cemetery Pittville 169 SE 29-17-19 W3
Hazlet - Mission Cemetery Pittville 169 NE 15-16-19 W3
Hendon - Scandia Lutheran Cemetery Lakeview 337 NE 08-36-13 W2
Henribourg Cemetery Buckland 491 NW 15-51-25 W2
Hepburn - Carson Cemetery Laird 404 NW 28-41-06 W3
Hepburn - Mennonite Brethren Cemetery Laird 404 NW 12-41-06 W3
Herbert Cemetery Morse 165 NW 7-17-9 W3
Herbert - St. Patrick's Roman Catholic Cemetery Morse 165 NW 17-17-9 W3
Herbert - Greenfarm Mennonite Brethren Cemetery Morse 165 SE 22-16-9 W3
Heward Cemetery Tecumseh 65 NW 11-09-09 W2
Hillmond - Albion Cemetery Brittania 502 NE 27-52-26 W3
Hirsch Jewish Cemetery Coalfields 4 NE 32-02-05 W2
Hochstadt Cemetery Rosthern 403 SW 35-40-04 W3
Hodgeville - Elim Mennonite Cemetery Lawtonia 135 NW 35-13-07 W3
Hodgeville - Gnadenau Mennonite Cemetery Lawtonia 135 NE 12-15-07 W3
Holbein - Briarlea - North Cemetery Shellbrook 493 SE 21-50-01 W3
Holbein - Briarlea - St. Martin's Cemetery Shellbrook 493 SE 16-50-01 W3
Holbein - Wild Rose - Harris Family Cemetery Shellbrook 493 SW 18-50-01 W3
Holbein - Wild Rose North Cemetery Shellbrook 493 SW 14-50-02 W3
Holbein - Wild Rose West Cemetery Shellbrook 493 SW 10-50-02 W3
Holdfast - Assumption Cemetery Sarnia 221 NE 12-23-25 W2
Holdfast - Lutheran Cemetery Sarnia 221 SW 17-23-25 W2
Horizon Cemetery Key West 70 SW 04-07-24 W2
Horizon - St. Cunegunda Catholic Cemetery Key West 70 SW 04-07-24 W2
Horse Lake Mennonite Cemetery DuckLake 463 SW 35-45-03 W3
Horsham - Catholic Cemetery Enterprise 142 SE 30-16-29 W3
Horsham - Evangelical United Cemetery Enterprise 142 SE 04-17-29 W3
Horsham - Germantown Baptist Cemetery Enterprise 142 SE 28-16-29 W3
Horsham - Good Hope United / Bitter Lake Cemetery Enterprise 142 SW 01-15-29 W3
Horsham - Rockhill Cemetery Enterprise 142 SW 18-17-28 W3
Horsham - Schuler United Church Cemetery Enterprise 142 NW 08-16-29 W3
Horsham - Zion Lutheran Cemetery Enterprise 142 NE 33-16-29 W3
Hubbard - Holy Ascension Cemetery Ituna Bon Accord 246 NW 21-25-10 W2
Hubbard - Holy Cross Cemetery Tullymet 216 SW 28-24-10 W2
Hudson Bay Cemetery Hudson Bay 394 SW 21-45-03 W2
Hudson Bay - Saint Dominic & Holy Eucharist Cemetery Hudson Bay 394 SW 34-44-03 W3
Hudson Bay - St. Nicholas Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Hudson Bay 394 SW 27-44-03 W2
Hughton Monet Cemetery Monet 257 SW 04-26-14 W2
Humboldt Cemetery Humboldt 370 SW 29-37-22 W2
Humboldt - All Saints Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Humboldt 370 NW 20-37-22 W2
Humboldt - St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery Humboldt 370 NW 20-37-22 W2
Humboldt - St. Elizabeth Convent Cemetery Humboldt 370 NE 30-37-22 W2
Humboldt - St. Peter's Mancroft Cemetery Wolverine 340 SW 30-36-23 W2
Hyas - Dnipro Cemetery Keys 303 SE 30-33-02 W2
Hyas - Evangelical Covenant Cemetery Keys 303 NW 08-33-02 W2
Hyas - St. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Cemetery Clayton 333 SW 14-34-02 W2
Hyas - Vozvyshenie Doukhobor Cemetery Clayton 333 SW 06-34-02 W2
Hyde - Eastman Cemetery Elcapo 154 NE 02-19-7 W2
Hyde - Exner Memorial Cemetery McLeod 185 NE 30-19-06 W2
Ile-a-la-Crosse - McKay Point Cemetery Northern Saskatchewan 1000 74-14 W3
Imperial Cemetery Big Arm 251 NW 26-27-25 W2
Imperial - Lake City Cemetery Wreford 280 NE 15-28-24 W2
Indian Head Cemetery Indian Head 156 NW 24-18-13 W2
Insinger - Chabajlo Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Insinger 275 NW 32-29-07 W2
Insinger - Saints Peter & Paul Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Insinger 275 NE 09-29-8 W2
Invermay (old) Invermay 305 NE 01-33-09 W2
Invermay - Municipal Cemetery Invermay 305 SE 12-33-09 W2
Invermay - St. Andrew Babola Cemetery Hazel Dell 335 NE 03-34-09 W2
Invermay - St. Vladimir & Olga Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Invermay 305 NE 03-33-09 W2
Ituna - Holy Spirit Ukrainian Cemetery Ituna Bon Accord 246 NW 16-25-11 W2
Jackfish Lake - St. Leon Catholic Cemetery Meota 468 NW 18-48-17 W3
Jameson - Newton Cemetery Edenwold 158 SW 04-17-17 W2
Jansen Cemetery Prairie Rose 309 NE 35-35-20 W2
Jansen - Emmanuel Lutheran Cemetery Prairie Rose 309 SW 25-33-19 W2
Jansen - St. Mary's Cemetery Prairie Rose 309 SW 14-33-19 W2
Jasmin Catholic Cemetery Ituna Bon Accord 246 SW 09-26-12 W2
Jedburgh - St. Anthony Cemetery Garry 245 NW 18-26-07 W2
Jedburgh - St. Mary's Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Garry 245 NE 12-26-08 W2
Jedburgh - St. Mary's Ukrainian Catholic (Photos) Garry 245 NE 12-26-08 W2
Jedburgh - St. Peter & Paul Cemetery Garry 245 NE 35-26-08 W2
Kamsack - Alexeyevka Doukhobor Cemetery Cote 271 NW 21-28-32 W1
Kamsack - Efremovka Doukhobor Cemetery Cote 271 NW 06-29-32 W1
Kamsack - Lyubovnoe Doukhobor Cemetery Cote 271 SE 13-29-33 W1
Kamsack - Old Efremovka Doukhobor Cemetery Cote 271 SW 20-29-32 W1
Kamsack - Petrovka Doukhobor Cemetery Cote 271 NW 22-28-32 W1
Kamsack - Riverview Cemetery Cote 271 SE 10-30-32 W1
Kamsack - St. Leonard's Cemetery Cote 271 SW 25-28-32 W1
Kamsack - Riverview (Doukhobor List) Cote 271 SE 10-30-32 W1
Kamsack - Truzhdenie Doukhobor Cemetery Cote 271 SE 05-29-32 W1
Kamsack - Ubezhdenie (Linden Valley) Doukhobor Cemetery Cote 271 NW 06-30-32 W1
Kamsack - Voskrisenie Doukhobor Cemetery Cote 271 SW 12-29-32 W1
Kandahar - Aarnes Cemetery Big Quill 308 NW 33-31-17 W2
Kandahar - Icelandic Cemetery Big Quill 308 NW 18-32-17 W2
Katepwa Beach - All Saints Anglican Cemetery Abernethy 186 SW 34-19-12 W2
Katepwa Beach - Wright's Cemetery Abernethy 186 NE 36-19-12 W2
Kayville - Holy Trinity Orthodox Cemetery Key West 70 SW 15-09-24 W2
Kayville - Saints Peter & Paul Romanian (town) Key West 70 NE 11-09-24 W2
Kayville - Saints Peter & Paul Romanian (rural) Key West 70 NW 31-09-24 W2
Kayville - St. Mary's Romanian Orthodox Cemetery Key West 70 NE 32-09-24 W2
Kedleston Cemetery Dufferin 190 SW 35-21-23 W2
Keeler Cemetery Marquis 191 NE 12-20-29 W2
Keeler - Village (old) Marquis 191 NE 12-20-28 W2
Kelfield Cemetery Grandview 349 SE 27-34-19 W3
Kelfield - Lakeview Cemetery Grandview 349 NE 03-35-19 W3
Kelliher - Lutheran Cemetery Kellross 247 S 01-27-13 W2
Kelliher - Memorial Gardens Cemetery Kellross 247 SW 34-26-13 W2
Kelliher - St. Mary Ukrainian - Moleski Cemetery Kellross 247 SW 06-26-13 W2
Kelliher - St. Vladimir Cemetery Kellross 247 NW 27-26-13 W2
Kelso - Zion Lutheran Cemetery Walpole 92 NE 15-12-32 W2
Kelstern - First Lutheran Cemetery Shamrock 134 NW 35-13-06 W3
Kelstern - Goslin Cemetery Shamrock 134 NW 32-14-06 W3
Kelstern - Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery Shamrock 134 NE 31-13-06 W3
Kelstern - Seventh Day Adventist Cemetery Shamrock 134 NW 09-14-06 W3
Kelstern - Sommerfeld Cemetery Shamrock 134 NE 18-15-06 W3
Kelstern - Wiwa Hill Cemetery Shamrock 134 NE 12-13-06 W3
Kelvington - Kelvingrove Cemetery Kelvington 366 SE 08-37-11 W2
Kenaston - Public Cemetery McRaney 282 SE 30-29-02 W2
Kenaston - St. Andrew's Cemetery McRaney 282 SE 30-29-02 W2
Kendal - Mariental / Petersville Cemetery Montmartre 126 SE 07-16-12 W2
Kendal - St. Ignatius Catholic Cemetery Montmartre 126 SW 16-15-12 W2
Kennedy Cemetery Wawken 93 SW 21-12-03 W2
Kennedy - Fletwode / Hermon Cemetery Hazelwood 94 NE 14-11-04 W2
Kennedy - Highview Cemetery Wawken 93 SW 11-18-02 W2
Kennedy - St. Ann's Catholic Cemetery Wawken 93 SW 22-12-03 W2
Kennedy - St. Paul's Anglican Cemetery Wawken 93 NW 25-12-03 W2
Kennedy - Warner Cemetery Hazelwood 94 E 12-11-04 W2
Kennell - Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery Lumsden 189 NE 34-20-19 W2
Kennell - Saint Nicholas Anglican Cemetery Lumsden 189 SW 27-20-20 W2
Kerrobert Cemetery Progress 351 NE 10-34-23 W3
Kerrobert - Broadacres Cemetery Mariposa 350 NW 28-34-21 W3
Ketchen - Poplar Grove Lutheran Cemetery Preeceville 334 SW 16-35-06 W2
Khedive Cemetery Norton 69 NW 33-07-19 W2
Killaly - St. Elizabeth's Roman Catholic Cemetery Grayson 184 SE 31-20-06 W2
Killaly - St. John's Lutheran Cemetery Grayson 184 SW 31-20-05 W2
Killaly - Mariahilf Roman Catholic Cemetery McLeod 185 SW 01-20-07 W2
Kincaid Cemetery Pinto Creek 75 NW 26-08-08 W3
Kindersley Cemetery Kindersley 290 SE 04-29-23 W3
Kindersley - Clearview Cemetery Kindersley 290 NW 10-30-24 W3
Kindersley - Merrington Cemetery Kindersley 290 SE 02-30-23 W3
Kinistino Cemetery Kinistino 459 SW 29-15-21 W2
Kinistino - Glen Mary - Epiphany Anglican Cemetery Kinistino 459 SE 15-48-21 W2
Kinistino - Norden - Lutheran Cemetery Kinistino 459 SE 04-48-21 W2
Kinistino - Zion Lutheran Cemetery Kinistino 459 NE 36-45-21 W2
Kinley - Wheatfield Cemetery Perdue 346 NW 24-36-11 W3
Kipling Cemetery Kingsley 124 SE 21-13-05 W2
Kipling - Bekevar Calvary Baptist Cemetery Hazelwood 94 SE 26-12-05 W2
Kipling - Bekevar Pioneer Cemetery Hazelwood 94  
Kipling - Bekevar Presbyterian Cemetery Hazelwood 94 SW 26-12-05 W2
Kipling - Eden Lutheran Cemetery Kingsley 124 SE 28-14-05 W2
Kipling - Edenland Lutheran Cemetery Kingsley 124 NE 34-13-05 W2
Kipling - Lansdowne Memorial Gardens Cemetery Kingsley 124 SW 14-14-04 W2
Kronau - Bethlehem Lutheran / Heritage Cemetery Lajord 128 NW 22-15-17 W2
Kronau - St. Mary's Cemetery Edenwold 158 SE 01-16-18 W2
Kronau - St. Peter's Cemetery Lajord 128 NE 07-16-16 W2
Kuroki - Baptist Cemetery Sasman 336 NE 22-34-11 W2
Kuroki - Good Hope Cemetery Sasman 336 NE 22-34-11 W2
Kuroki - Panasiuk Cemetery Sasman 336 SE 13-34-11 W2
Kuroki - St. Helena Cemetery Sasman 336 NW 34-33-11 W2
Krydor - St. Demetrius Ukrainian Cemetery Redberry 435 SW 16-44-08 W3
Kyle - Clearwater Consolidated Cemetery Lacadena 228 NE 09-22-15 W3
Kyle - Horse Butte Cemetery Lacadena 228 NE 10-21-16 W3
Kyle - Turner (Horse Butte Anglican) Cemetery Lacadena 228 SW 06-21-15 W3
Kylemore - God's Blessing Cemetery Sasman 336 SE 09-34-12 W2
Lafleche - Municipal Cemetery Wood River 74 SW 07-09-044 W3
Laird - All Faiths Cemetery Rosthern 403 SW 30-43-04 W3
Laird - Ebenfeld Mennonite Cemetery Rosthern 403 SE 15-43-04 W3
Laird - Snow Bird Cemetery Laird 404  
Laird - Stoney Hill Cemetery Laird 404 SW 27-43-05 W3
Laird - Tiefengrund Cemetery Rosthern 403 NE 06-44-04 W3
Lajord Cemetery Lajord 128 SW 16-15-16 W2
Lake Alma - Blooming / Dovre Lutheran Cemetery Lake Alma 8 NW 23-2-18 W2
Lake Alma - Fairlawn Cemetery Lake Alma 8 SW 14-1-18 W2
Lake Alma - Nordalen Lutheran Cemetery Lake Alma 8 NE 10-3-17 W2
Lake Alma - Overland Lutheran Cemetery Lake Alma 8 SE 13-01-17 W2
Lake Alma - Pepper / Grosenick Cemetery Lake Alma 8 NE 16-3-17 W2
Lake Alma - Saron Lutheran Cemetery Lake Alma 8 SE 16-02-17 W2
Lake Alma - St. Blaise Catholic Cemetery Lake Alma 8 SE 04-02-17 W2
Lake Alma R.M. - Private Cemetery Lake Alma 8  
Lake Lenore - St. Anthony's Cemetery St. Peter 369 SE 32-39-21 W2
Lake Valley Cemetery Eyebrow 193 SE 13-19-01 W3
Lakenheath - Peace Lutheran Cemetery Stonehenge 73 NE 01-07-03 W3
Lampman - Browning Cemetery Browning 34 NW 34-05-05 W2
Lampman - Elm Lawn Cemetery Browning 34 SE 09-05-06 W2
Lampman - Elm Lawn Catholic Cemetery Browning 34 SE 09-05-06 W2
Lampman - Lady of Seven Sorrows Catholic Cemetery Browning 34 NW 09-05-06 W2
Lampman - Woodley Cromar Cemetery Benson 35 SW 28-05-07 W2
Lancer Cemetery Miry Creek 229 MW 20-21-21 W3
Landau - St. Joseph Cemetery Benson 35 NE 12-04-07 W2
Landis Cemetery Reford 379 SE 14-37-18 W3
Landscape - Anglican Cemetery Excel 71 SE 14-06-27 W2
Lang Cemetery Scott 98  
Lang - Lakeview Cemetery Scott 98 SW 26-11-17 W2
Langenburg - Berger Cemetery Langenburg 181 SE 28-21-31 W1
Langenburg - Christ Lutheran Cemetery Langenburg 181 NW 11-21-31 W1
Langenburg - Evangelical Lutheran Saint Paulus Cemetery Langenburg 181 SE 27-21-31 W1
Langenburg - Hertlein Cemetery Langenburg 181 SW 22-21-31 W1
Langenburg - Hoffenthal Cemetery Churchbridge 211 NW 16-22-30 W1
Langenburg - St. Joseph's Roman Catholic Cemetery Langenburg 181 NE 21-28-31 W1
Langenburg - St. Mary's - Landshutt Cemetery Langenburg 181 SE 23-21-32 W1
Langenburg - St. Paul's Lutheran (old) Langenburg 181 SE 27-21-31 W1
Langham - Bible Church Cemetery Corman Park 344 SW 04-39-07 W3
Langham - Bogdanovka Doukhobor Cemetery Corman Park 344 NW 20-39-08 W3
Langham - First Saskatchewan Lutheran Cemetery Corman Park 344 NE 10-38-08 W2
Langham - First Saskatchewan Lutheran - Photos Corman Park 344 NE 10-38-08 W2
Langham - Memorial Cemetery Corman Park 344 NW 21-39-07 W3
Langham - Memorial - Photos Corman Park 344 NW 21-39-07 W3
Langham - Emmanuel Cemetery Corman Park 344 NE 02-38-07 W3
Langham - Kirilowka Doukhobor Cemetery Corman Park 344 NW 14-39-08 W3
Langham - Kirilowka Doukhobor - Photos Corman Park 344 NW 14-39-08 W3
Langham - Mierau Cemetery Corman Park 344 NW 19-38-07 W3
Langham - Miller Cemetery Corman Park 344 NE 23-38-7 W3
Langham - Newuhofnung Cemetery Corman Park 344 SE 26-38-07 W3
Langham - Pakrowka Doukhobor Cemetery Corman Park 344 SE 05-39-09 W3
Langham - Pakrowka Doukhobor - Photos Corman Park 344 SE 05-39-09 W3
Langham - Peters Cemetery Corman Park 344 SW 04-38-07 W3
Langham - Waldner Cemetery Corman Park 344 NE 36-38-07 W3
Langham - Wollman Cemetery Corman Park 344 SE 27-38-07 W3
Lanigan Cemetery Usborne 310 NE 27-33-22 W2
Lanigan - St. Mary's Cemetery Wolverine 340 SW 12-34-22 W2
Lanigan - Trinity Lutheran Cemetery Usborne 310 NE 15-33-22 W2
Lashburn Cemetery Wilton 472 SW 16-48-25 W3
Leader Cemetery Happyland 231 SW 27-22-26 W3
Leader - Nagel Family Cemetery Happyland 231 NW 10-22-27 W3
Leader - Seventh Day Adventist Cemetery Happyland 231 SE 17-22-26 W3
Leader - St. John's Lutheran Cemetery Happyland 231 SE 04-21-26 W3
Leader - Westerham Congregational Cemetery Happyland 231 SW 16-22-27 W3
Leask Cemetery Leask 464 SW 1 - 47 - 6 W3
Leask - St. Paul's Lutheran (Silver Grove) Cemetery Leask 464 SW 14-46-4-W3
Lebret - Sacred Heart Catholic Cemetery North Qu'Appelle 187 NW 02-21-13 W2
Leinan - West Prairie Cemetery Saskatchewan Landing 167 SE 18-18-13 W3
Leipzig - Carmelheim Cemetery Reford 379 SW 06-37-18 W3
Leipzig - Lutheran Cemetery Reford 379 NE 18-37-19 W3
Leipzig - St. Pascal's (Photos) Reford 379 NE 18-37-19 W3
Leipzig - St. Pascal's (Photos) Reford 379 NE 18-37-19 W3
Leipzig - New St. Pascal's Cemetery Reford 379 NE 18-37-19 W3
Leipzig - Old St. Pascal's Cemetery Reford 379 SE 36-37-20 W3
Lemberg - Marwalski Cemetery McLeod 185 NW 12-20-09 W2
Lemberg - Peace Garden Cemetery McLeod 185 NW 18-21-08 W2
Lemberg - Pheasant Forks Cemetery McLeod 185 SW 28-21-09 W2
Lemberg - Schick Cemetery McLeod 185 NW 30-21-08 W2
Lemberg - St. Michael's Catholic Cemetery McLeod 185 NW 15-20-09 W2
Lemsford Cemetery Clinworth 230 NE 09-22-23 W3
Leroy Cemetery Leroy 339 SE 14-35-20 W2
Leroy - Holy Rosary Cemetery Leroy 339 NW 12-35-20 W2
Leroy - Norwegian Zion Lutheran Cemetery Leroy 339  
Leroy - Romance - St. Oswald Cemetery Leroy 339 SW 26-35-19 W2
Leroy - St. Nicholas Newnham Cemetery Leroy 339 SE 28-35-20 W2
Leroy - St. Patrick's Cemetery Leroy 339 SW 14-35-21 W2
Leslie Cemetery Elfros 307 NE 25-31-13 W2
Lestock Cemetery Kellross 247  
Lestock - Elizabeth Church Cemetery Touchwood 248 SE 14-26-16 W2
Lestock - Mary Queen of All Hearts Cemetery Kellross 247  
Lestock - St. Joseph's Catholic Cemetery Kellross 247 NE 22-26-15 W2
Lestock / Cupar - St. Elizabeth Cemetery Touchwood 248 NE 36-25-16 W2
Lewvan Cemetery Scott 98 SE 22-12-16 W2
Liberty Cemetery Big Arm 251 NE 20-25-25 W2
Liberty - Wolfton Cemetery Big Arm 251 SW 04-26-25 W2
Liebenthal - Josephstal Cemetery Happyland 231 NE 19-19-27 W3
Liebenthal - Prelate - Sts. Peter & Paul Cemetery Happyland 231 NW 32-20-35 W3
Liebenthal - St. John's Rosenthal Cemetery Happyland 231 NE 23-19-25 W3
Liebenthal - Sacred Heart Catholic Cemetery Happyland 231 NW 34-19-26 W3
Liebenthal - St. Johann's Catholic Cemetery Happyland 231 SE 16-19-25 W3
Lily Plain - St. Catherine's Cemetery Duck Lake 463 RL 24-47-27 W2
Lily Plain - St. Luke's Anglican Cemetery Duck Lake 463 NE 28-48-01 W3
Limerick - Hillcrest Cemetery Stonehenge 73 SW 13-08-03 W3
Lintlaw Cemetery Hazel Dell 335 SE 05-36-9 W2
Lintlaw - St. Theresa's Cemetery Hazel Dell 335 SE 05-36-09 W2
Lipton - Assumption/Blessed Virgin Cemetery Lipton 217 NE 35-23-13 W2
Lipton - Holy Trinity Lutheran Cemetery Lipton 217 SW 21-23-13 W2
Lipton - Memorial Gardens Cemetery Lipton 217 SE 34-22-14 W2
Lisieux - Grand Valley Cemetery Willow Bunch 42 SE 19-04-29 W2
Lisieux - St. Therese Cemetery Willow Bunch 42 SW 03-04-30 W2
Livelong Cemetery Mervin 499 SW 02-52-19 W3
Lizard Lake - Russian Ukrainian Baptist Cemetery Glenside 377 NW 19-39-14 W3
Lizard Lake - Stoney Crest Mennonite Cemetery Glenside 377 NW 10-39-13 W3
Lloydminster Cemetery Britannia 502 NE 02-50-28 W3
Lloydminster - North Makwa
    (See also Makwa - North Makwa)
Loon Lake 561 NE 23-58-19 W3
Lloydminster - Saint Lukes Anglican Cemetery Brittania 502 NE 12-51-28 W3
Lockwood Cemetery Usborne 310 SW 12-31-22 W2
Log Valley Cemetery Morse 165 SE 11-20-08 W3
Lone Rock - Houston Cemetery Wilton 472 SE 06-47-26 W2
Loon Lake - Barthel - Pioneer Cemetery Loon Lake 561 NW 03-57-21 W3
Loon Lake - Barthel - Saint John's Cemetery Loon Lake 561 NE 19-57-20 W3
Loon Lake - Beauty Point Cemetery Loon Lake 561 SW 22-59-22 W3
Loon Lake - Pioneer Cemetery Loon Lake 561 NE 32-57-21 W3
Loon Lake - Tomlinson Cemetery Loon Lake 561 SW 19-58-21 W3
Loreburn Cemetery Loreburn 254 SW 23-26-05 W3
Love - Corner Lake Cemetery Torch River 488 NE 24-54-16 W2
Lumsden Cemetery Lumsden 189 NW 33-19-21 W2
Lumsden - Forest Church Cemetery Lumsden 189 NE 04-19-22 W2
Luseland - Catholic Cemetery Progress 351 SW 08-36-24 W3
Luseland - St. Francis d'Assisi Cemetery Progress 351 NW 22-36-23 W3
MacDowall - Holy Spirit Ukrainian Cemetery Prince Albert 461 SW 19-46-27 W2
Macklin - Lakeview (new) Cemetery Eye Hill 382 SE 03-39-28 W3
Macklin - Lakeview (old) Cemetery Eye Hill 382 SE 03-39-28 W3
MacNutt - Christ Lutheran Cemetery Langenburg 181 NE 10-24-30 W1
MacNutt - Clova Lutheran Cemetery Calder 241 SE 10-25-30 W1
MacNutt - Holy Trinity Romanian Cemetery Churchbridge 211 NW 15-24-31 W2
MacNutt - Landestreu Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery Churchbridge 211 NW 32-23-30 W1
MacNutt - Logberg Cemetery Churchbridge 211 SE 24-24-32 W1
Macoun Cemetery Cymri 36 NE 23-04-10 W2
Macoun - Pioneer Cemetery Benson 35 SW 28-04-09 W2
Macrorie Cemetery Fertile Valley 285 NE 29-27-08 W3
Macrorie - Bethania Lutheran Cemetery Fertile Valley 285 NE 20-28-08 W3
Macrorie - Lake Coteau Cemetery Coteau 255 NE 36-26-08 W3
Maidstone Cemetery Eldon 471 SE 28-47-23 W3
Maidstone - Shiloh Baptist Cemetery Eldon 471 NE 12-50-23 W3
Main Centre - Capeland Mennonite Cemetery Excelsior 166 SE 01-19-11 W3
Mair Cemetery Walpole 92 NW 09-09-32 W1
Makwa Cemetery Loon Lake 561 NE 09-58-20 W3
Makwa - Ferris Memorial Cemetery Loon Lake 561 NW 07-58-19 W3
Makwa - North Makwa
Loon Lake 561 NE 23-58-19 W3
Mankota - Calvary United Cemetery Mankota 45 NW 29-05-08 W3
Mankota - McEachern - St. John's Cemetery Mankota 45 NE 10-02-08 W3
Mankota - McEachern Zion Lutheran Cemetery Mankota 45 SE 23-02-09 W3
Mankota - Prospect/Switzer Cemetery Mankota 45 SE 25-05-08 W3
Mankota - St. Albert Cemetery Mankota 45 NW 29-05-08 W3
Mankota - Billimun - St. Martin's Cemetery Glen MacPherson 46 NE 01-06-10 W3
Manor Cemetery Moose Mountain 63 SW 32-07-01 W2
Manor - Cannington - All Saints Anglican Cemetery Moose Mountain 63 SW 14-09-01 W2
Manor - Cannington - Community Cemetery Moose Mountain 63 SW 23-09-01 W2
Manor - St. Josephs Cemetery Moose Mountain 63 NE 33-07-01 W2
Mantario New Chesterfield 261 NW 28-26-27 W3
Maple Creek Cemetery Maple Creek 111 NE 15-11-26 W3
Maple Creek - Adam Sandau Homestead Cemetery Maple Creek 111 NE 33-11-28 W3
Maple Creek - Arabana Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Maple Creek 111 NW 26-10-28 W3
Maple Creek - Christman Cemetery Maple Creek 111 NE 01-10-29 W3
Marcelin - Craigmore Cemetery Blaine Lake 434 NW 17-45-04 W3
Marchwell - Bethel Lutheran Cemetery Langenburg 181 NW 16-21-30 W1
Marchwell - Pentacostal Cemetery Langenburg 181 NE 16-21-30 W1
Marchwell - Gardner Cemetery Langenburg 181 SE 12-20-31 W1
Marchwell - Ingleside Cemetery Langenburg 181 NE 10-20-30 W1
Marchwell - St. Paul Lutheran Cemetery Langenburg 181 SW 23-21-30 W1
Marengo Cemetery Milton 292 SE 07-29-27 W3
Margo - Moe Lutheran Cemetery Sasman 336 NW 36-33-10 W2
Margo - St. Peter's Lutheran Cemetery Sasman 336 NW 22-34-10 W2
Margo - Village Cemetery Sasman 336 NW 11-33-10 W2
Markinch Cemetery Cupar 218 SE 07-23-17 W2
Markinch - Bethlehem Lutheran Cemetery Cupar 218 NE 34-22-18 W2
Markinch - Christus Lutheran Cemetery Cupar 218 NW 12-24-18 W2
Markinch - Wheatwyn Lutheran Cemetery Cupar 218 NE 02-22-18 W2
Marquis Cemetery Marquis 191 SW 20-19-27 W2
Marquis - St. John's Cemetery Marquis 191 NE 19-19-27 W2
Marsden - Beechwood Cemetery Manitou Lake 442 SW 26-46-26 W3
Marsden - Brady Cemetery Manitou Lake 442 SW 08-44-27 W3
Marsden - Manitou Memorial / Wycollar Cemetery Manitou Lake 442 NE 08-45-26 W3
Marsden - Normanna Cemetery Manitou Lake 442 NE 33-44-28 W3
Maryfield Cemetery Maryfield 91 NW 16-10-30 W1
Marysburg - Assumption Roman Catholic Cemetery Humboldt 370 NW 34-38-22 W2
Maxstone - St. Mary Catholic Cemetery Stonehenge 73 NE 23-06-01 W2
Mayfair - Bethel Mennonite Cemetery Meeting Lake 466 SE 25-46-12 W3
Mayfair Cemetery Meeting Lake 466 NW 23-46-12 W3
Mayview Cemetery Shellbrook 493 NE 33-52-02 W3
McLean Cemetery South Qu'Appelle 157 SW 19-18-15 W2
McLean - Vernon - St. Thomas Cemetery South Qu'Appelle 157 NE 32-18-15 W2
McCord Cemetery Mankota 45 SW 02-06-07 W3
McMahon - Rheinfeld Cemetery Coulee 136 SE 27-13-12 W3
McMahon - Rosenort Cemetery Coulee 136 SW 03-14-12 W3
McTaggart Cemetery Weyburn 67 SE 18-09-15 W2
Meacham - Ascension Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Colonsay 342 SE 23-36-47 W2
Meacham - St. Anthony's Cemetery Viscount 341 SW 24-36-26 W2
Meacham - St. Edward's Cemetery Colonsay 342 NE 14-36-27 W2
Meacham - St. Mary's Ukrainian Cemetery Colonsay 342 NE 25-36-27 W2
Meacham - St. Peter's Cemetery Viscount 341 SW 06-36-26 W2
Meacham - Trojan Cemetery Colonsay 342 NE 27-36-28 W2
Meadow Lake - Cabana Cemetery Meadow Lake 588 NW 01-59-16 W3
Meadow Lake - Carlson Cemetery Meadow Lake 588 NW 30-59-17 W3
Meadow Lake - Flying Dust Cemetery Meadow Lake 588 SE 36-59-17 W3
Meadow Lake - St. Cyprien Cemetery Meadow Lake 588 SW 24-59-17 W3
Meadow Lake - Woodlawn Cemetery Meadow Lake 588 SW 35-39-17 W3
Meath Park - Claytonville Polish Cemetery Garden River 490 SW 36-49-24 W2
Meath Park - Holy Trinity Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Garden River 490 NW 08-50-23 W2
Meath Park - St. Nicholas Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Garden River 490 NW 22-50-23 W2
Medstead Cemetery Medstead 497 SW 04-50-14 W3
Medstead - Bethel Lutheran Cemetery Medstead 497 SE 14-50-14 W3
Meeting Lake Cemetery Meeting Lake 466 NE 19-48-11 W3
Melaval Cemetery Wood River 74 SE 35-08-04 W3
Melfort - Craig Cemetery Star City 428 NW 28-44-18 W2
Melfort - Mount Pleasant Cemetery Flett's Springs 429 SE 11-45-19 W2
Melville - Public Cemetery Cana 214 SE 28-22-06 W2
Melville - St. Paul's Lutheran Cemetery Cana 214 NE 04-23-06 W2
Mendham - Christ Lutheran Cemetery Happyland 231 SW 22-21-27 W3
Mendham - Emanuel Evangelical Cemetery Happyland 231 NW 10-21-27 W3
Mendham - St. Anthony Catholic Cemetery Happyland 231 SE 03-21-27 W3
Meota Cemetery Meota 468 SE 09-47-17 W3
Merrill - St. Stephen's Anglican Cemetery Corman Park 344 SE 34-35-06 W3
Mervin Cemetery Mervin 499 NW 21-50-20 W3
Meskanaw - Traill Cemetery Invergordon 430 NE 12-44-22 W2
Midale - Westphalia Cemetery Cymri 36 NE 22-05-11 W1
Middle Lake - Holy Canadian Martyrs Cemetery Three Lakes 400 NW 30-40-23 W2
Middle Lake - Grace Lutheran Cemetery Three Lakes 400 NW 30-40-23 W2
Middle Lake - St. John's Lutheran Cemetery Three Lakes 400 SW 32-40-24 W2
Mikado - Chursinoff Doukhobor Cemetery Keys 303 SE 21-32-02 W2
Mikado - Hampton-Krepakevich Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NW 13-28-03 W2
Mikado - Rodionovka Doukhobor Cemetery Keys 303 SE 09-30-02 W2
Mikado - Sliding Hills Christian Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 SW 21-29-02 W2
Mikado - Sovetnoe Doukhobor Cemetery Keys 303 NE 35-30-02 W2
Mikado - St. Demitros Cemetery Keys 303 SW 06-30-02 W2
Mikado - St. Michail / St. Michael's Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NW 06-30-02 W2
Milden Cemetery Milden 286 NW 08-29-11 W3
Milestone Cemetery Caledonia 99 SE 15-12-19 W2
Milestone - Bethesda Lutheran Cemetery Caledonia 99 SE 11-12-21 W2
Milestone - Roman Catholic Cemetery Caledonia 99 SE 15-12-19 W2
Ministikwan Lake - Ministikwan Cemetery Loon Lake 561  
Minton - Chapel Grove Cemetery Surprise Valley 9 NE 15-03-20 W2
Mistatim Cemetery Bjorkdale 426 SE 15-45-10 W2
Mistatim (old) Bjorkdale 426 NE 11-45-10 W2
Mistatim - Arpad United Cemetery Bjorkdale 426 NW 25-45-10 W2
Mistatim - Bergthal Cemetery Bjorkdale 426 SW 35-45-11 W2
Mistatim - Kozma Cemetery Bjorkdale 426 NW 30-45-09 W2
Mistatim - Sacawaykapo Cemetery Bjorkdale 426 NE 18-45-10 W2
Mistatim - Seregi Cemetery Bjorkdale 426 NW 34-45-10 W2
Mitchellton Cemetery Terrell 101 NW 18-11-27 W2
Moffat Cemetery Montmartre 126 SW 36-15-10 W2
Monarch Cemetery Biggar 347 NE 32-37-14 W3
Mont Nebo - Hawkeye Cemetery Canwood 494 NW 13-49-07 W3
Montmartre - Sacred Heart Catholic Cemetery Montmartre 126 SW 34-14-11 W2
Montmartre - St. Michael Cemetery Montmartre 126 SW 13-15-11 W2
Montmartre - St. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Montmartre 126 SE 33-14-11 W2
Moose Jaw City Cemetery Moose Jaw 161 NW 34-16-26 W2
Moose Jaw - Pine Grove Cemetery Moose Jaw 161 SE 20-16-26 W2
Moose Jaw - Rosedale Cemetery Moose Jaw 161 SE 01-17-27 W2
Moose Jaw - Sunset Resthaven Cemetery Moose Jaw 161 SE 19-16-26 W2
Moosomin - North Cemetery Moosomin 121 NE 33-13-31 W1
Moosomin - South Cemetery Moosomin 121 NE 29-13-31 W1
Moosomin - Sunset Memorial Gardens Cemetery Moosomin 121 NE 05-14-31 W1
Morse - Memory Lane Cemetery Morse 165 NW 10-17-08 W3
Mortlach Cemetery Wheatlands 163 NW 27-17-01 W3
Mossbank Cemetery Lake Johnston 102 SW 31-11-29 W3
Mossbank - St. Matthew's Lutheran Cemetery Sutton 103 NE 17-12-01 W3
Mozart - All Hallows Cemetery Elfros 307 SW 12-33-15 W2
Mozart - Pioneer Cemetery Elfros 307 NW 32-32-14 W2
Muenster - Neimann Lutheran Cemetery Leroy 339 SW 18-36-21 W2
Muenster - St. Gertrude Cemetery Leroy 339 SW 16-36-21 W2
Muenster - St. Peter's Abbey Cemetery St. Peter 369 SE 19-37-21 W2
Muenster - St. Peter's Abbey (Photos) St. Peter 369 SE 19-37-21 W2
Muenster - St. Peter's Catholic Cemetery St. Peter 369 NE 19-37-21 W2
Muenster - St. Peter's Catholic (old) St. Peter 369 SW 29-37-21 W2
Mullingar Cemetery Meeting Lake 466 NW 26-47-12 W3
Mullingar - Hurricane Cemetery Meeting Lake 466 SW 19-48-09 W3
Mullingar - Mennonite Cemetery Meeting Lake 466 SE 09-47-12 W3
Mutrie - Our Lady of Good Help Cemetery Montmartre 126 SE 13-13-11 W2
Naicam Cemetery Pleasantdale 398 SW 11-40-18 W2
Naicam (Photos) Pleasantdale 398 NW 11-40-18 W2
Naicam - Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery Pleasantdale 398 SW 14-40-18 W2
Naicam - Immanuel Lutheran (Photos) Pleasantdale 398 SW 14-40-18 W2
Naicam - Round Lake Pentacostal Cemetery Pleasantdale 398 NW 36-39-18 W2
Naicam - Round Lake Pentacostal (Photos) Pleasantdale 398 NW 36-39-18 W2
Naicam - St. George's Cemetery Pleasantdale 398 SW 11-40-18 W2
Neilburg Memorial Cemetery Hillsdale 440 SW 31-44-25 W3
Neptune Cemetery Laurier 38 SE 10-05-16 W2
Netherhill Cemetery Kindersley 290 NW 10-29-21 W3
Netherhill - Eagle Lake Cemetery Kindersley 290 NE 36-29-21 W3
Neuanlage Cemetery Rosthern 403 NE 14-40-04 W3
Neudorf Cemetery McLeod 185 NE 11-20-08 W2
Neudorf - Baber Lutheran Cemetery McLeod 185 SE 30-19-18 W2
Neudorf - Christ Lutheran Cemetery McLeod 185 NE 11-20-08 W2
Neudorf - Gattinger Cemetery McLeod 185 SW 04-21-08 W2
Neudorf - Piller Cemetery McLeod 185 SE 30-19-7 W2
Neudorf - Redeemer Lutheran Cemetery McLeod 185 NW 31-20-08 W2
Neudorf - St. John's Lutheran Cemetery McLeod 185 SE 18-19-08 W2
Neudorf - Trinity Lutheran (old) Cemetery McLeod 185 SE 06-20-07 W2
Neudorf - Zion Lutheran Cemetery McLeod 185 NW 03-20-08 W2
Neuhorst Mennonite Cemetery Corman Park 344 SW 31-39-04 W3
Neville Cemetery Whiska Creek 106 NW 29-11-12 W3
Neville - Pella Mennonite Cemetery Lac Pelletier 107 NW 27-11-12 W3
Newheim - Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery Maple Creek 111 NE 34-09-30 W3
Nipawin - Mabel Hill Cemetery Nipawin 487 SE 03-51-14 W2
Nipawin - Ravine Bank Cemetery Nipawin 487 NE 34-50-14 W2
Nipawin - Silver Pine Ukrainian Cemetery Nipawin 487 SE 14-51-13 W2
Nipawin - Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Nipawin 487 SE 31-50-14 W2
Nipawin - Woodlawn Cemetery Nipawin 487 SE 31-50-14 W2
Nobleville - St. Lawrence Roman Catholic Cemetery Kelvington 366 NW 12-40-12 W2
Nokomis Cemetery Wreford 280 SW 27-29-22 W2
North Battleford - City Cemetery North Battleford 437 SE 04-44-16 W3
North Battleford - Municipal Cemetery North Battleford 437 NW 24-43-16 W3
North Battleford - Woodlawn Memorial Gardens Cemetery North Battleford 437 SE 26-43-16 W3
North Portal Cemetery Coalfields 4 SE 12-01-05 W2
Northgate - Kopperud Lutheran Cemetery Enniskillen 3 SE 17-01-02 W2
Northgate - Stalker Cemetery Enniskillen 3 NE 04-01-02 W2
Oakshela - Saint John's Lutheran Cemetery El Capo 154 NE 33-16-06 W2
Odessa - Holy Family Cemetery Francis 127 SE 36-15-14 W2
Ogema Cemetery Key West 70 NW 22-07-22 W2
Okla Cemetery Hazel Dell 335 NW 16-35-08 W2
Okla - Kulykiw Ukrainian Cemetery Hazel Dell 335 SW 18-34-08 W2
Orcadia - Orkney Presbyterian Cemetery Orkney 244 SW 19-26-04 W2
Orkney Cemetery Val Marie 17 SW 29-02-14 W3
Orkney - Masefield Cemetery Val Marie 17 SW 28-02-14 W3
Ormiston Cemetery Excel 71 SW 30-09-25 W2
Osage Cemetery Fillmore 96 NE 05-12-12 W2
Osler Cemetery Corman Park 344 SE 20-39-04 W3
Osler - Gruenfeld Old Colony Mennonite Cemetery Laird 403 SW 15-40-05 W3
Osler - Kronstal Mennonite Cemetery Corman Park 344 SE 24-39-04 W3
Osler - Schlorrendarp Cemetery Corman Park 344 NE 03-40-05 W3
Otthon - Hungarian Cemetery Cana 214 NW 30-24-05 W2
Oungre - Hoffer - Dravland Cemetery Souris Valley 7 SW 23-02-15 W2
Oungre - Hoffer - Sonnenfeld Cemetery Souris Valley 7 SE 15-02-15 W2
Oungre - Jacobsberg Cemetery Souris Valley 7 NE 08-01-13 W2
Outlook - Our Saviours Lutheran Cemetery Fertile Valley 285 NE 33-30-08 W3
Outlook - Saskatchewan River Cemetery Rudy 284 NW 20-30-07 W3
Outlook - Saskatchewan River (Photos) Rudy 284 NW 20-30-07 W3
Outram - Bethel & St. John's Cemetery Cambria 6 SE 30-01-10 W2
Oxbow Cemetery Enniskillen 3 NW 23-3-2 W2
Paddockwood Cemetery Paddockwood 520 SE 26-52-25 W3
Paddockwood - Howard Creek Cemetery Paddockwood 520 SE 31-52-23 W3
Palmer - Geneva Cemetery Sutton 103 SE 29-10-3 W3
Pambrun Cemetery Whiska Creek 6 SE 29-11-11 W3
Pangman Cemetery Norton 69 N 15-08-20 W2
Paradise Hill - Butte Ste. Pierre Cemetery Frenchman Butte 501 NW 32-51-23 W3
Parkerview - United Cemetery Garry 245 NW 22-27-09 W2
Parkerview - St. Elizabeth Catholic Cemetery Garry 245 NW 22-27-09 W2
Parkerview - St. Nicholas Ukrainian Greek Cemetery Garry 245 NW 29-27-09 W2
Parkman Cemetery Walpole 92 SE 04-09-33 W2
Parkside - Honeywood Cemetery Leask 464 NE 31-47-04 W3
Parry - Pleasant Valley Cemetery Caledonia 99 SE 11-10-21 W2
Patience Lake - Christ Church Cemetery Blucher 343 NE 32-36-03 W3
Patience Lake / Gospel Hall
    a.k.a. Strawberry Valley Cemetery
Aberdeen 373 SE 29-38-2 W3
Pelly - Arkhangel'skoye Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 NW 16-35-31 W1
Pelly - Assumption Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery St. Philips 301 SW 08-32-31 W1
Pelly - Greenwood Cemetery St. Philips 301 SE 25-33-33 W1
Pelly - Greenwood Old North Cemetery St. Philips 301 SE 25-33-33 W1
Pelly - Gromovoye Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 SE 32-34-31 W1
Pelly - Holy Ghost Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery St. Philips 301 SW 28-33-32 W1
Pelly - Maloneck Cemetery Livingston 331 SE 23-35-32 W1
Pelly - Osvobozhdeniye Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 SW 07-34-31 W1
Pelly - Perekhodnoye Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 SW 08-35-31 W1
Pelly - Peaceful Cove Doukhobor Cemetery St. Philips 301 SE 25-33-31 W1
Pelly - St. Nicholas Ukrainian Cemetery Livingston 331 NW 33-34-32 W1
Pennant Cemetery Riverside 168 NE 26-18-17 W3
Pense - All Saints Anglican Cemetery Pense 160 SW 09-17-22 W2
Pense - Cottonwood Cemetery Pense 160 NE 32-17-22 W2
Penzance Cemetery Sarnia 221 SW 26-24-25 W2
Penzance - Iduna Lutheran Cemetery Sarnia 221 NE 29-24-26 W2
Percival - Meadow Lea Cemetery Kingsley 124 NE 16-15-04 W2
Perdue - Leney Cemetery Perdue 346 SE 30-35-11 W3
Peterson - All Hallows Anglican Cemetery Bayne 371 SW 06-37-25 W2
Peterson - Independent Greek Cemetery Bayne 371 NW 34-37-27 W2
Peterson - St. Agnes Cemetery Bayne 371 SW 20-37-26 W2
Piapot Cemetery Piapot 110 SW 17-12-23 W3
Pierceland Cemetery Beaver River 622 SE 11-61-26 W3
Pierceland - North Pine Cemetery Beaver River 622 SW 09-63-25 W3
Pilger - Holy Trinity Cemetery Three Lakes 400 SW 09-40-23 W2
Pilger - St. Bernard's Catholic Cemetery Three Lakes 400 NE 12-40-23 W2
Pilot Butte - St. George's Anglican Cemetery Edenwold 158 SW 34-17-18 W2
Plato - St. Basil's Roman Catholic Cemetery Snipe Lake 259 NW 22-25-18 W3
Pleasantdale Cemetery Pleasantdale 398 SW 31-41-17 W2
Plenty Cemetery Winslow 319 NW 33-32-19 W3
Plunkett Cemetery Viscount 341 NE 11-34-25 W2
Plunkett - Holy Trinity Catholic Cemetery Viscount 341 SE-06-34-25 W2
Polwarth - Silent Call / Augustana Lutheran Cemetery Canwood 494 NW 05-52-05 W3
Ponteix Roman Catholic Cemetery Auvergne 76 S 19-09-11 W3
Porcupine Plain - High Tor Cemetery Porcupine 395 SE 20-40-09 W2
Portreeve - Memorial Cemetery Clinworth 230 SE 32-21-22 W3
Preeceville - Chechow Holy Spirit Ukrainian Cemetery Preeceville 334 SE 28-34-06 W2
Preeceville - Community Cemetery Preeceville 334 NW 28-34-05 W2
Preeceville - Hinchcliffe - Borszczow Cemetery Preeceville 334 SW 24-36-04 W2
Preeceville - Hinchcliffe - Etoimamie Cemetery Preeceville 334 NE 34-35-05 W2
Preeceville - Hinchcliffe - Green Leaf Cemetery Preeceville 334 SE 16-36-04 W2
Preeceville - Hinchcliffe - Muchowko Cemetery Preeceville 334 SE 01-36-04 W2
Preeceville - Hinchcliffe - North Prairie Cemetery Preeceville 334 NE 35-35-06 W2
Preeceville - Hinchcliffe - Spring Valley Cemetery Preeceville 334 SE 10-36-04 W2
Preeceville - Lady Lake - St. Demetrius Cemetery Preeceville 334 NW 24-35-05 W2
Prelate Cemetery Happyland 231 NE 09-22-25 W3
Prelate - Sigurd Beber Homestead Cemetery Happyland 231 SW 13-22-25 W3
Prelate - St. John's Ukrainian Cemetery Happyland 231 NW 11-23-25 W2
Primate - Grosswerder - Saint Anthony's Roman Catholic Cemetery Eye Hill 382 NW 04-38-27 W3
Primate - St. Elizabeth's Roman Catholic Cemetery Eye Hill 382 NW 04-38-27 W3
Prince Albert - Memorial Gardens Cemetery Prince Albert 461 SE 04-48-26 W2
Prince Albert - Old Catholic Cemetery Prince Albert 461 NW 09-48-26 W2
Prince Albert - South Hill Cemetery Prince Albert 461 NW 16-48-26 W2
Prince Albert - St. Andrew's Anglican (Halcro) Cemetery Prince Albert 461 RL 19-46-26 W2
Prongua - West Eagle Hills Cemetery Battle River 38 NW 27-43-18 W3
Prudhomme - Borschiw Cemetery Grant 372 SE 04-38-28 W2
Prudhomme - Esperance Cemetery Grant 372 NE 22-37-28 W2
Prudhomme - Sacred Heart Ukrainian Cemetery Grant 372 SW 1-39-27 W2
Prudhomme - St. John Evangelist Ukrainian Cemetery Grant 372 NE 12-39-28 W2
Prudhomme - St. Marys Cemetery Grant 372 SE 12-38-28 W2
Prudhomme - St. Peter & Paul Cemetery Bayne 371 NW 07-38-27 W2
Punnichy Cemetery Touchwood 248 NW 34-27-17 W2
Punnichy - St. George's Anglican Cemetery Mount Hope 279 SE 16-28-16 W2
Punnichy - St. Luke's Cemetery Touchwood 248 NW 34-26-17 W2
Punnichy - St. Mary's Ukrainian Cemetery Mount Hope 279 NE 32-28-16 W2
Qu'Appelle Cemetery South Qu'Appelle 157 NW 28-18-14 W2
Quill Lake Cemetery Lakeside 338 NE 08-36-16 W2
Quill Lake - St. Michael's Anglican Cemetery Spalding 368 NE 10-37-16 W2
Quinton - Beulah Cemetery Touchwood 248 NE 30-27-17 W2
Quinton - Catholic Cemetery Mount Hope 279 SE 14-28-18 W2
Quinton - Lutheran Cemetery Mount Hope 279 NE 11-28-18 W2
Quinton - Saint Mary's Hungarian Cemetery Touchwood 248 SW 30-26-17 W2
Rabbit Lake Cemetery Round Hill 467 SW 14-48-13 W
Rabbit Lake - Hoffnungsfelder Mennonite Cemetery Round Hill 467 SE 15-48-13 W3
Rabbit Lake - Pleasant Site Cemetery Meeting Lake 466 SE 30-48-12 W3
Rabbit Lake - Whitkow - St. Michaels Greek Orthodox Cemetery Round Hill 467 NE 10-47-13 W3
Radisson - Zion Lutheran Cemetery Great Bend 405 NE 36-41-10 W3
Radville - Laurier Cemetery Laurier 38 SW 12-06-18 W2
Radville - Maxim - Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery Laurier 38 NW 03-04-16 W2
Radville - Souris Valley Cemetery Laurier 38 SE 24-05-17 W2
Radville - St. Colette (new) Cemetery The Gap 39 NE 35-04-19 W2
Radville - St. Colette (old) Cemetery The Gap 39 NE 12-05-19 W2
Rama Cemetery Invermay 305  
Rama - Dobrowody Saints Peter & Paul RC Cemetery Invermay 305 NE 10-33-07 W2
Rama - Dobrowody Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Invermay 305 NE 10-33-07 W2
Rama - Evergreen Cemetery Invermay 305 NW 18-32-07 W2
Rama - Saint Dymetrius / Kyziw Cemetery Invermay 305 NW 16-31-07 W2
Rama - St. Anthony's Cemetery Invermay 305  
Rama - Sts. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Cemetery Invermay 305  
Rapid View Cemetery Meadow Lake 588 NE 31-59-19 W3
Rapid View - Highland Cemetery Meadow Lake 588 SE 20-60-20 W3
Rapid View - Sawatzky Cemetery Meadow Lake 588 SW 28-60-18 W3
Ratcliffe - Zion Cemetery Souris Valley 7 NW 31-01-14 W2
Ravenscrag - Point View Cemetery White Valley 49 SW 31-06-23 W3
Raymore Cemetery Mount Hope 279 NE 24-28-19 W2
Raymore - Sacred Heart Cemetery Mount Hope 279 NE 12-28-19 W2
Readlyn Cemetery Excel 71 NE 19-07-27 W2
Redvers Cemetery Antler 61 SE 24-07-32 W1
Regina (Broad St. & 4th Ave) Sherwood 159 NW 30-17-19 W2
Regina Beach Cemetery Lumsden 189 SW 15-21-22 W2
Regina - Hebrew (Broad St. & 4th Ave) Sherwood 159 NW 30-17-19 W2
Regina - Highland Settlement Cemetery Lumsden 189 SW 15-20-19 W2
Regina Indian Industrial School Cemetery Sherwood 159 SW 28-17-20 W2
Regina Memorial Gardens Cemetery Sherwood 159 SW 23-17-19 W2
Regina - Riverside Memorial Park Cemetery Sherwood 159 NW 09-17-19 W2
Rempel Cemetery Rosthern 403 SW 18-42-2 W3
Resource - Silver Park Cemetery Star City 428 SE 03-43-18 W2
Revenue - St. Charles Cemetery Tramping Lake 380 NW 35-37-21 W3
Reward - Holy Rosary Catholic Cemetery Grass Lake 381 NE 16-38-24 W3
Reward - St. John's Roman Catholic Cemetery Grass Lake 381 SE 16-39-25 W3
Reward - Sunny Glen / St. Paul's Cemetery Grass Lake 381 SE 05-39-23 W3
Reynaud - Bonne Madone Cemetery Hoodoo 401 SE 02-43-25 W2
Rhein - Holy Ascension Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NW 22-28-01 W2
Rhein - Saint Elias Orthodox Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NW 04-28-01 W2
Rhein - St. John Ruthenian Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NE 04-28-2 W2
Rhein - Sts. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 SE 24-28-02 W2
Rheinfeld - Bigford Cemetery Coulee 136 SE 05-14-11 W3
Rheinland Cemetery Corman Park 344 NE 04-40-04 W3
Rhineland - Christian Fellowship Cemetery Swift Current 137 SE 13-14-13 W3
Rhineland - Rosenbach Cemetery Coulee 136 NE 02-14-12 W3
Riceton Cemetery Lajord 128 S 29-13-17 W2
Richard Cemetery Douglas 436 SW 08-43-12 W3
Richmound - (unnamed cemeteries) Enterprsie 142 SW 04-15-29 W3
Richmound - Annenthal Baptist Cemetery Enterprise 142 NW 15-15-28 W3
Richmound - New Kronsfeld Lutheran Cemetery Enterprise 142 SE 28-15-28 W3
Richmound - St. Mary's Cemetery Enterprise 142 NE 23-17-28 W3
Robsart Cemetery Reno 51 NE 18-01-25 W3
Rocanville - Webster Union Cemetery Rocanville 151 SW 16-16-31 W1
Roche Percee - Emmanuel Lutheran Cemetery Estevan 5 SE 12-1-7 W2
Roche Percee - Taylorton Cemetery Coalfields 4 NE 33-01-06 W2
Rockford Cemetery Hazel Dell 335 SE 14-37-07 W2
Rockglen - Quantock Cemetery Old Post 43 NE 35-02-01 W3
Rockhaven Cemetery Cutknife 439 NE 08-43-20 W3
Rokeby - Rosemount Cemetery Wallace 243 NE 11-25-03 W2
Rokeby - Sharp Cemetery Wallace 243 SE 12-25-03 W2
Rose Valley - Dovre Lutheran Cemetery Ponass Lake 367 SW 07-38-13 W2
Rose Valley - Nut Lake Cemetery Ponass Lake 367 SW 13-39-13 W2
Rosenhof Mennonite Cemetery Coulee 136 SW 34-14-12 W3
Rosthern Cemetery Rosthern 403 NW 26-42-03 W3
Rosthern - Adimiwka (Holy Ghost) Cemetery Rosthern 403 NE 31-41-02 W3
Rosthern - Bergthal Cemetery Rosthern 403 NE 33-42-02 W3
Rosthern - Bergthaler Mennonite Cemetery Rosthern 403 NE 36-42-03 W3
Rosthern - Dyck Homestead Cemetery Rosthern 403 NE 36-42-03 W3
Rosthern - Eigenheim Cemetery Rosthern 403 SE 03-43-04 W3
Rosthern - Hamm Cemetery Rosthern 403 SE 22-42-03 W3
Rosthern - Pioneer Cemetery Rosthern 403 NE 34-42-03 W3
Rosthern - St. Mary's Ukrainian Cemetery Rosthern 403 SE 36-42-02 W3
Rosthern - Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic Cemetery Rosthern 403 SW 35-42-03 W3
Rosetown Cemetery St. Andrews 287 NE 11-30-15 W3
Rouleau Cemetery Redburn 130 NW 22-14-22 W2
Ruddell Cemetery Mayfield 406 NE 07-42-13 W3
Runnymeade - Tambovka Doukhobor Cemetery Cote 271 NW 02-29-31 W1
Runnymeade - Trudolyubovoye Doukhobor Cemetery Cote 271 SW 10-29-31 W1
Runnymeade - Vossianie Doukhobor Cemetery Cote 271 NE 21-28-31 W1
Rush Lake Cemetery Excelsior 166 NW 36-16-11 W3
Rush Lake (Photos) Excelsior 166 NW 36-16-11 W3
Rush Lake - Peace Lutheran Cemetery Excelsior 166 SW 17-18-11 W3
Ruthilda Cemetery Grandview SW 11-34-18 W2
Rutland Cemetery Senlac 411 NE 08-41-25 W3
Saint Brieux - Ste. Philipe's Little Moose Cemetery Three Lakes 400 SW 27-42-22 W2
Saint Cyr Lake - Sacred Heart Cemetery Meadow Lake 588 NE 29-60-14 W3
Saltcoats Cemetery Saltcoats 213 SW 01-24-02 W2
Salvador Cemetery Grass Lake 381 SW 16-37-25 W3
Salvador (Photos) Grass Lake 381 SW 16-37-25 W3
Samburg - Seventh Day Adventist Cemetery Garden River 490 SE 12-50-24 W2
Sandwith - Hyde Park Cemetery Round Hill 467 NE 21-48-14 W3
Saskatchewan Landing - Huntley Hillside Cemetery Saskatchewan Landing 167 NE 02-19-15 W3
Saskatoon - Diefenbaker Cemetery Corman Park 344 SW 34-36-05 W3
Saskatoon - Hillcrest Memorial Gardens Cemetery Corman Park 344 SW 20-36-04 W3
Saskatoon - Llewellyn Cemetery Corman Park 344 NE 04-38-04 W3
Saskatoon - M. Waldner Cemetery Corman Park 344 SW 01-38-07 W3
Saskatoon - Nutana Pioneer Cemetery Corman Park 344 NW 17-36-05 W3
Saskatoon - Peter O. Penner Cemetery Corman Park 344 SE 02-38-05 W3
Saskatoon - Smithville Cemetery Corman Park 344 SW 33-36-06 W3
Saskatoon - Tschetter Cemetery Corman Park 344 NW 36-37-07 W3
Saskatoon - Waldner Cemetery Corman Park 344 NE 36-37-07 W3
Saskatoon - Woodlawn (Partial) Corman Park 344 NE 04-37-05 W3
Saskatoon - Woodlawn Cemetery Corman Park 344 NE 04-37-05 W3
Sceptre Memorial Cemetery Clinworth 230 SW 15-22-24 W3
Schoenfeld (new) Swift Current 137 NE 15-13-13 W3
Schoenfeld (old) Swift Current 137 NE 15-13-13 W3
Schoenthal Mennonite Cemetery Morse 165 NE 04-18-8 W3
Scotsguard - Catholic Cemetery Bone Creek 108 NE 08-09-16 W3
Scotsguard - Lutheran Cemetery Bone Creek 108 NW 09-09-16 W3
Scotsguard - United Cemetery Bone Creek 108 SE 17-09-16 W3
Scout Lake - Carlisle / Pilsner Cemetery Old Post 43 NW 23-05-01 W3
Sedley - Andresheim Cemetery Francis 127 SE 06-15-15 W2
Sedley - Our Lady of Grace Cemetery Francis 127 SW 16-14-15 W2
Sedley - Our Lady of Grace (Photos) Francis 127 SW 16-14-15 W2
Sedley - Pleasantview Cemetery Francis 127 SE 06-14-15 W2
Sedley - St. Jacob's Blumenfeld Roman Catholic Cemetery Francis 127 NW 1-15-15 W2
Semans Cemetery Mount Hope 279 NE 22-28-20 W2
Senlac Cemetery Senlac 411 NE 29-40-26 W3
Senlac - Long Lake Cemetery Senlac 411 NE 23-41-28 W3
Serath - Baptist Cemetery McKillop 220 SE 12-26-19 W2
Serath - Elbourne - St. Paul's Cemetery Longlaketon 219 NW 28-25-19 W2
Serath - Millington Cemetery Mount Hope 279 SW 12-26-20 W2
Shackleton Cemetery Miry Creek 229 E 18-20-19 W3
Shamrock Cemetery Shamrock 134 NE 09-14-05 W3
Shamrock - Bethlehem Hills Cemetery Shamrock 134 NE 18-14-04 W3
Sheho - Blagodatnoe Doukhobor Cemetery Insinger 275 NW 03-30-09 W2
Sheho - Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Cemetery Insinger 275 SE 30-30-09 W2
Sheho - St. Mary's Cemetery Insinger 275 NE 04-30-09 W2
Sheho - Whitesand Lutheran Cemetery Invermay 305 SE 16-31-08 W2
Shellbrook - Sturgeon River Cemetery Shellbrook 493 SE 16-52-03 W3
Silton Cemetery McKillop 220 NW 24-21-22 W2
Silton - Longlaketon Cemetery Longlaketon 219 NE 34-21-21 W2
Silton - Marieton - St. John's Cemetery McKillop 220 NW 24-22-23 W2
Simmie - Klara Lutheran Cemetery Bone Creek 108 NW 25-10-16 W3
Simmie - Pelletier Hill / Hatle Cemetery Bone Creek 108 NW 24-11-16 W3
Simpson Cemetery Wood Creek 281 NW 34-28-25 W2
Simpson - June Rose Cemetery Wood Creek 281 NE 36-28-26 W2
Simpson - Nordal Cemetery Wood Creek 281 NE 27-29-25 W2
Sinnett - St. Ignatius Cemetery Leroy 339 SE 16-34-21 W2
Sintaluta Cemetery Indian Head 156 NW 03-18-11 W2
Smuts - Holy Trinity Ukrainian Cemetery Grant 372 SW 06-40-01 W3
Smuts - Laniwci - Ascension Cemetery Aberdeen 373 SW 01-41-02 W3
Smuts - Pryma - St. John the Baptist Cemetery Grant 372 SW 06-40-01 W3
Snowden - Bethel Lutheran Cemetery Torch River 488 SE 07-52-18 W2
Sonningdale Cemetery Eagle Creek 76 SE 33-39-12 W3
Southey Cemetery Cupar 218 NE 07-23-18 W2
Southey - Emmanuel Lutheran Cemetery Cupar 218 NW 08-23-18 W2
Southey - Fairy Hill Baptist Cemetery Longlaketon 219 NW 14-22-19 W2
Southey - Fairy Hill East Cemetery Longlaketon 219 SW 04-22-19 W2
Southey - Fairy Hill Presbyterian Cemetery Longlaketon 219 SW 34-21-19 W2
Southey - Hornoi Cemetery Longlaketon 219 SW 28-22-19 W2
Southey - Lunner Norwegian Cemetery Longlaketon 219 NE 34-23-19 W2
Southey - St. James Catholic Cemetery Cupar 218 NW 08-23-18 W2
Southey - West Fairy Hill Cemetery Longlaketon 219 NW 06-22-19 W2
Southey - Zion Lutheran Cemetery Longlaketon 219 NE 26-24-19 W2
Sovereign - Hyland Cemetery St. Andrews 287 SE 26-29-13 W3
Spalding - Beauchamp - Holy Family Cemetery Spalding 368 SE 06-39-18 W2
Spalding - Bigstone Lutheran Cemetery Spalding 368 NE 12-39-18 W2
Spalding - Dovre Lutheran Cemetery Spalding 368 SE 18-39-17 W2
Speedwell Mennonite Brethern Cemetery Parkdale 498 SE 05-53-17 W3
Spiritwood Cemetery Spiritwood 496 SE 27-50-11 W3
Spiritwood - Rothermere/St. Thomas Cemetery Spiritwood 496 SW 25-49-12 W3
Spring Valley - Mayberry Cemetery Terrell 101 NW 30-12-26 W2
Spring Valley - Our Lady of Sorrows Cemetery Terrell 101 NE 31-11-25 W2
Spring Valley - Peace Lutheran Cemetery Terrell 101 SE 02-12-25 W2
Springside Cemetery Orkney 244 NW 14-27-06 W2
Springside - Drobot - St. Nicholas Ukrainian Cemetery Good Lake 274 SW 28-29-06 W2
Springside - Whitesand River Valley Cemetery Good Lake 274 NE 02-28-06 W2
Springwater Cemetery Biggar 347 SE 04-35-07 W3
Spruce Home Cemetery Buckland 491 SE 21-58-26 W2
Spruce Home - Alingly Cemetery Buckland 491 SW 15-51-27 W2
Spruce Home - Cloverdale Cemetery Buckland 491 SW 13-50-26 W2
Spruce Home Lutheran (old) Cemetery Buckland 491 NE 32-50-26 W2
Spruce Lake - Spruce Bluff Cemetery Mervin 499 NW 30-52-21 W3
Spy Hill Cemetery Spy Hill 152 SW 6-19-30 W1
Stanleyville - Holy Trinity Cemetery Prince Albert 461 NE 34-47-24 W2
Steelman - Goudy-Thompson Cemetery Browning 34 SE 36-04-04 W2
Steelman - Maryland Roman Catholic Cemetery Browning 34 SE 02-05-05 W2
Stenen - Community Cemetery Clayton 333 NE 08-34-03 W2
Stenen - Corpus Christi Cemetery Clayton 333 SW 15-36-03 W2
Stenen - Gogol Cemetery Clayton 333 NW 05-34-03 W2
Stenen - Holy Assumption Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Clayton 333 SE 28-34-3 W2
Stenen - Stoney Creek Cemetery Clayton 333 SW 10-34-03 W2
Stenen - Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Clayton 333 NE 18-34-03 W2
Stewart Valley - Bethel Prairie Lutheran Cemetery Saskatchewan Landing 167 SW 22-18-14 W3
Stewart Valley - Friesen Cemetery Excelsior 166 SE 10-19-12 W3
Stockholm - Evangelical Mission Cemetery Fertile Belt 183 NE 32-18-02 W2
Stockholm - New Stockholm Lutheran Cemetery Fertile Belt 183 SW 05-19A-02 W2
Stockholm - Village Cemetery Fertile Belt 183 NE 25-19-03 W2
Stony Beach - Anglican Cemetery Pense 160 SE 12-18-24 W2
Stony Beach - Poplar Grove Cemetery Pense 160 NW 12-18-24 W2
Stornoway (old) Wallace 243 NE 35-26-1 W2
Stornoway - Saint Josaphat Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Calder 241 SE 12-27-33 W1
Stornoway - Trinity Lutheran Cemetery Wallace 243 NW 26-26-1 W2
Storthoaks - Fern Cemetery Storthoaks 31 SE 24-04-31 W1
Storthoaks - St. Anthony's Cemetery Storthoaks 31 NW 28-05-31 W1
Stoughton Cemetery Tecumseh 65 SW 33-08-08 W2
Stove Creek - St. Elias Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Hazel Dell 335 SW 13-37-8 W2
Stranraer Cemetery Mountain View 318 SW 04-32-18 W3
Strasbourg - Crescent Road Cemetery McKillop 220 NW 23-24-22 W2
Strasbourg - East Mount Cemetery Longlaketon 219 SE 04-25-20 W2
Strasbourg - Lake Centre Cemetery McKillop 220 NW 21-24-23 W2
Strasbourg - Municipal (old) McKillop 220 SW 20-24-21 W2
Strong Pine Baptist Cemetery Garden River 490 NE 06-50-22 W2
Struan - Seventh Day Adventist Cemetery Eagle Creek 376 NW 30-38-11 W3
Sturgeon Valley - Holy Trinity Anglican Cemetery Shellbrook 493 NE 16-51-02 W3
Sturgeon Valley - Lycan Cemetery Shellbrook 493 NE 32-50-02 W3
Sturgis Cemetery Preeceville 334 NE 30-34-04 W2
Sturgis - St. Patrick's Roman Catholic Cemetery Preeceville 334  
St. Benedict - Roman Catholic (old) Three Lakes 400 SW 18-41-24 W2
St. Benedict - St. Andrew's (new) Three Lakes 400 SE 29-41-23 W2
St. Benedict - Trinity Lutheran Cemetery Three Lakes 400  
St. Boswells - Trinity Lutheran Cemetery Glen Bain 105 SW 21-11-7 W3
St. Brieux - Kermaria Cemetery Lake Lenore 399 NW 15-41-19 W2
St. Brieux - Kermaria (Photos) Lake Lenore 399 NW 15-41-19 W2
St. Brieux - Kermaria Church Cemetery Lake Lenore 399 SW 20-41-19 W2
St. Denis Cemetery Grant 372 NW 04-37-01 W3
St. Denis - St. Helen's Anglican Cemetery Blucher 343 NE 34-36-02 W3
St. Gregor - St. Gregory Cemetery St. Peter 369 SE 17-37-20 W2
St. Hubert (old) Silverwood 123 SE 03-15-03 W2
St. Hubert (new) Silverwood 123 SW 33-14-03 W2
St. Louis - Roman Catholic Cemetery St. Louis 431 RL 7&8-45-27 W2
St. Philips's - Roman Catholic Cemetery St. Philip's 301 SW 02-32-32 W1
St. Victor - Roman Catholic Cemetery Willow Bunch 42 SE 05-06-29 W2
St. Walburg Cemetery Frenchman Butte 501 NE 29-53-22 W3
St. Walburg - Assumption Roman Catholic Cemetery Frenchman Butte 501 SE 05-24-22 W3
St. Walburg - Liberty Cemetery Frenchman Butte 501 SW 27-54-22 W3
St. Walburg - Saints Peter & Paul Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Frenchman Butte 501 SE 05-54-22 W3
St. Walburg - St. Marguerite Cemetery Frenchman Butte 501 NW 18-53-22 W3
St. Walburg / Bright Sand - St. Anthony Sudeten Cemetery Mervin 499 SE 18-04-20 W3
St. Walburg / Spruce Lake - Forest Home Cemetery Mervin 499 SE 15-54-21 W3
Summerberry Cemetery Wolsley 155 NE 06-17-08 W2
Summerberry - St. Paul's Lutheran Cemetery Wolsley 155 SW 36-18-08 W2
Summerberry - Weldon Holy Trinity Anglican Cemetery Wolsley 155 SW 13-18-08 W2
Summercove - Grandview Lutheran Cemetery Mankota 45 SW 23-04-07 W3
Swan Plain - Parr View Cemetery Clayton 333 SW 35-37-01 W2
Swan Plain - Ukrainian Pioneer Cemetery Clayton 333 SW 34-36-01 W2
Swanson - Church of God Cemetery Montrose 315 NW 08-32-08 W3
Swanson - St. Ambrose Cemetery Montrose 315 SW 27-31-09 W3
Swift Current - Memory Gardens Cemetery Swift Current 137 NE 31-15-13 W3
Swift Current - Mount Pleasant (old) Swift Current 137 SE 36-15-14 W3
Swift Current - Mount Pleasant Burial Park Cemetery Swift Current 137 SE 36-15-14 W3
Tadmore - St. John the Baptist Ukrainian Cemetery Buchanan 304 SE 15-33-04 W2
Tantallon - Holar Cemetery Spy Hill 152 SW 13-18-32 W1
Tantallon - Valley View Cemetery Spy Hill 152 SE 30-18-32 W1
Tarnopol - Jehovah's Witness Cemetery Invergordon 430 SE 14-43-24 W2
Tarnopol - Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Cemetery Invergordon 430 SW 14-34-24 W2
Tate Cemetery Mount Hope 279 SW 36-28-21 W2
Theodore - Riverside Cemetery Insinger 275 SE 22-29-07 W2
Theodore - Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Insinger 275 NE 20-28-7 W2
Theodore - Ukrainian Orthodox (Photos) Insinger 275 NE 20-28-7 W2
Theodore Village Cemetery Insinger 275 SW 22-28-07 W2
Thomson private Cemetery New Old Post 43 SW 20-4-3-W3
Tiny - Kovalivka Ukrainian Catholic (new) Buchanan 304 SW 01-32-05 W2
Tiny - St. Mary's Roman Catholic Cemetery Buchanan 304 SE 01-32-05 W2
Tisdale Cemetery Tisdale 427 SE 11-45-15 W2
Titanic - Ste. Anne Cemetery Duck Lake 463 NE 19-44-03 W3
Togo - Community Cemetery Cote 271 NW 11-28-30 W1
Togo - Kamenka - Doukhobor Cemetery Calder 241 SE 21-27-31 W1
Togo - Nikolayevka - Doukhobor Cemetery Cote 271 SW 03-28-31 W1
Togo - Terpenie - Doukhobor Cemetery Calder 241 NE 11-27-32 W1
Tompkins Cemetery Gull Lake 139 SW 03-13-21 W3
Torch River Baptist Cemetery Torch River 488 SW 03-54-15 W2
Torquay - Marienthal - St. Cunigundis Cemetery Cambria 6 NW 12-01-12 W2
Torquay - Lac Qui Parle Lutheran Cemetery Cambria 6 SW 34-3-12 W2
Torquay - Sacred Heart Cemetery Cambria 6 NE 23-02-12 W2
Torquay - Salem Lutheran Cemetery Cambria 6 SW 27-01-12 W2
Torquay - Trinity Lutheran Cemetery Cambria 6 NE 23-02-12 W2
Tramping Lake - Prairie Heights Cemetery Tramping Lake 380 SW 04-37-22 W3
Tramping Lake - St. Michael's Cemetery Tramping Lake 380 NE 28-36-21 W3
Tregarva Cemetery Lumsden 189 SE 10-20-20 W2
Tribune - Holy Family Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Souris Valley 7 SW 33-03-15 W2
Tribune - Slager Cemetery Souris Valley 7 NW 18-03-14 W2
Tribune - St. Mary's Roman Catholic Cemetery Souris Valley 7 NW 27-03-14 W2
Trossachs Cemetery Brokenshell 68 NE 10-08-17 W2
Trossachs - Rockfield Cemetery Brokenshell 68 SW 21-07-16 W2
Truax Cemetery Elmsthorpe 100 NW 15-11-22 W2
Tuffnell - Holy Trinity Ukrainian Cemetery Foam Lake 276 NE 20-31-10 W2
Tuffnell - Stadnyk Cemetery Foam Lake 276 NE 33-28-10 W2
Tuffnell - St. Mary Ukrainian / Magera Cemetery Foam Lake 276 SE 29-31-10 W2
Tugaske Cemetery Huron 223 NW 21-39-07 W3
Tugaske (Photos) Huron 223 NW 21-39-07 W3
Turtleford Cemetery Mervin 499 SE 13-51-21 W3
Tuxford - St. Columba Anglican Cemetery Marquis 191 SW 01-19-26 W2
Tway Independent Ukrainian Cemetery Invergordon 430 SW 20-43-24 W2
Tway - St. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Invergordon 430 NW 28-43-24 W2
Tyvan Cemetery Wellington 97 NE 33-12-13 W2
Unity - Pleasant View Round Valley 410 NW 19-40-22 W3
Unity - Scotstown Round Valley 410 SW 28-39-24 W3
unknown Cemetery Enterprise 142  
Val Jean - Norell-Munter Cemetery Chaplin 164 NW 32-18-04 W3
Val Marie - Beaver Valley Cemetery Val Marie 17 NE 25-06-14 W3
Val Marie - Hillandale Cemetery Val Marie 17 NE 34-04-13 W3
Vanguard Cemetery (new) Whiska Creek 106 NE11 - 11 - 10 W3
Venn Cemetery Usborne 310 SW 03-31-24 W2
Veregin - Blahodarovka - Doukhobor Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NE 19-29-01 W2
Veregin - Kapustino - Doukhobor Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 SE 36-31-02 W2
Veregin - Khutor Burial Site Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 SE 13-30-01 W2
Veregin - Otradnoe - Doukhobor Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NE 27-31-01 W2
Veregin - Nadezhda - Doukhobor Cemetery Keys 303 NW 24-31-01 W2
Veregin - Novo-Pokrovka - Doukhobor Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NW 21-30-01 W2
Veregin - Smirenie - Doukhobor Cemetery Keys 303 SW 35-31-01 W2
Veregin - Spasovka - Doukhobor Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NE 25-30-01 W2
Veregin - St. Michael's Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 SW 34-28-01 W2
Veregin - Terpenie - Doukhobor Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NE 35-29-02 W2
Veregin - Tolstoy Doukhobor Cemetery Keys 303 NW 21-31-01 W2
Veregin - Verigino - Doukhobor Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NE 09-30-01 W2
Veregin - Vernoe - Doukhobor Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NW 33-29-02 W2
Veregin - Village - Doukhobor Cemetery Sliding Hills 273 NW 09-30-01 W2
Verlo Cemetery Gull Lake 139 NE 08-15-19 W3
Verndale - Mount Calvary Lutheran Cemetery Three Lakes 400 NE 34-40-22 W2
Verndale - Mount Calvary Lutheran - Photos Three Lakes 400 NE 34-40-22 W2
Verwood - Municipal Cemetery Excel 71 SE 06-07-27 W2
Verwood - Notre Dames Cemetery Excel 71 SW 04-07-27 W2
Vesna Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery St. Philips 301 SW 15-33-30 W1
Vibank - St. Paul's Cemetery Francis 127 SW 12-16-15 W2
Vibank - St. Paul's (old) Francis 127 SW 26-16-15 W2
Viceroy - St. Olaf's Lutheran Cemetery Excel 71 SW 07-05-25 W2
Viscount - Bethania Lutheran Cemetery Viscount 341 NE 29-34-26 W2
Viscount - Eigenheim Lutheran Cemetery Viscount 341 NW 31-32-25 W2
Viscount - St. Alphonse Catholic Cemetery Viscount 341 NW 28-34-26 W2
Viscount - St. John's Catholic Cemetery Viscount 341 NE 28-35-25 W2
Viscount - St. John's Lutheran Cemetery Viscount 341 SE 30-35-26 W2
Viscount - Union Cemetery Viscount 341 SE 29-33-26 W2
Vonda Cemetery Grant 372 SE 04-39-01 W3
Vonda - Sacred Heart Ukrainian Cemetery Grant 372 SE 05-39-01 W3
Vonda - St. Phillippe de Niri Cemetery Grant 372 SE 05-39-01 W3
Wakaw Cemetery Hoodoo 401 NE 19-42-26 W2
Wakaw - Jehovah's Witness Cemetery Fish Creek 402 SW 15-43-27 W2
Wakaw - St. Julien Ukrainian (old) Fish Creek 402 SE 28-42-28 W2
Wakaw - United Church Cemetery Hoodoo 401 SE 30-42-26 W2
Waldheim Cemetery Laird 404 NW 22-42-05 W3
Waldheim - Brotherfield Mennonite Cemetery Laird 404 NW 11-42-06 W3
Waldheim - Danzig Cemetery Rosthern 403 NW 18-42-04 W3
Waldheim - Salem Mennonite Cemetery Laird 404 NE 36-42-06 W3
Waldheim - Schmidtsburg Cemetery Laird 404 NW 32-42-06 W3
Waldheim - Silberfeld Cemetery Laird 404 SE 01-42-05 W3
Waldron Cemetery Grayson 184 NW 33-21-04 W2
Waldron - Gilhooly Cemetery Grayson 184 NE 18-21-04 W2
Wallard Cemetery Glen MacPherson 46 NW 10-06-11 W3
Walpole Cemetery Walpole 92 NW 36-10-33 W2
Wapella Cemetery Martin 122 NE 09-15-33 W1
Wapella - Earlswood Cemetery Martin 122 NW 13-13-34 W1
Wapella - St. Paul's Cemetery Martin 122 SW 18-14-33 W1
Warman - Bergthaler Cemetery Corman Park 344 NE 16-39-05 W3
Warman - Evangelical Cemetery Corman Park 344 SW 05-40-04 W3
Warman - Osterwick Cemetery Corman Park 344 SW 05-39-04 W3
Warman Cemetery Corman Park 344 SE 01-39-05 W3
Warmley Cemetery Hazelwood 94 SE 13-10-06 W2
Waseca Cemetery Eldon 471 SE 29-47-24 W3
Waterhen Lake - Seven Hills Cemetery Meadow Lake 588  
Waterhen Lake - Waterhen Bay Cemetery Meadow Lake 588  
Watrous Cemetery Morris 312 NE 27-31-25 W2
Watrous - Bethany Mennonite Cemetery Usborne 310 NE 06-32-24 W2
Watrous - Philadelphia Mennonite Cemetery Usborne 310 SE 15-32-24 W2
Watrous - St. Olaf's Lutheran Morris 312 NW 10-31-25 W2
Watson Cemetery Lakeside 338 NW 21-36-18 W2
Watson - Daphne - Doukhobor Cemetery Spalding 368 NW 34-37-18 W2
Watson - Iron Spring Lutheran Cemetery Lakeside 338 SW 28-35-18 W2
Watson - Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Cemetery Lakeside 338 SW 34-36-18-W2
Watson - St. George Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Lakeside 338 SW 34-36-18 W2
Watson - Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Lakeside 338 NW 27-36-18 W2
Wauchope - Protestant Cemetery Antler 61 SE 28-07-33 W1
Wauchope - Saint Regis Roman Catholic Cemetery Antler 61 SW 28-07-33 W1
Wawota - Community Cemetery Wawken 93 NE 12-11-01 W2
Wawota - Fernley Cemetery Wawken 93 SE 06-11-01 W2
Webb - North Webb Cemetery Webb 138 SW 25-14-17 W3
Webb - Webb View Cemetery Webb 138 SE 23-14-17 W3
Weekes - Community Cemetery Porcupine 395 SW 31-41-6 W2
Weldon - Lutheran Cemetery Kinistino 459 NE 08-47-22 W2
Welwyn Cemetery Moosomin 121 SE 34-15-30 W1
Wesley - Heath Cemetery Moose Jaw 161 SE 10-18-27 W2
West Bend - Edmore Cemetery Foam Lake 276 NW 14-29-12 W2
West Bend - Horse Lake Cemetery Foam Lake 276 SW 09-28-12 W2
West Bend - Model Farm Cemetery Foam Lake 276 NW 32-28-12 W2
West Bend - Sacred Heart Cemetery Emerald 277 SE 15-28-13 W2
West Bend - St. George Ukrainian Cemetery Foam Lake 276 SE 33-29-12 W2
Weyburn - Green Acres Memorial Cemetery Weyburn 67 SW 11-08-14 W2
Weyburn - Hillcrest Cemetery Weyburn 67 SE 17-08-14 W2
Weyburn - Horne Cemetery Weyburn 67 NE 05-08-14 W2
Weyburn - Mountain View Pioneer Cemetery Weyburn 67 6th Ave & Gov't Rd
Weyburn - Ralph Pioneer Cemetery Weyburn 67 SE 34-07-13 W2
Weyburn - Sask. Mental Hospital Cemetery Weyburn 67 SE 17-08-14 W2
Whelan - Woodlawn Cemetery Loon Lake 561 SE 25-58-24 W3
White Bear Cemetery Lacadena 228 SE 20-22-16 W3
White Bear - Skandia (Neosho) Cemetery Lacadena 228 NW 19-21-17 W3
White Fox Cemetery Torch River 488 SW 04-52-14 W2
White Fox (Photos) Torch River 488 SW 04-52-14 W2
White Fox - Pinehurst Cemetery Torch River 488 SE 30-52-14 W2
White Star Cemetery Buckland 491 NE 16-50-26 W2
Whitebeech - Community Cemetery Livingston 331 NW 31-34-30 W1
Whitebeech - Troitskoe - Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 SE 02-36-30 W1
Whitebeech - Uspenie - Doukhobor Cemetery Livingston 331 NW 03-36-30 W1
Whitesand - Homestead Baptist Cemetery Good Lake 274 NE 25-28-06 W2
Whitesand - St. Mary's Ukrainian Cemetery Good Lake 274 SW 28-28-05 W2
Whitesand - St. Paul's Lutheran Cemetery Good Lake 274 SE 23-28-06 W2
Whitesand - Stefanyshyn Cemetery Good Lake 274 NE 16-28-05 W2
Whitewood - Forrest Farm Anglican Cemetery Willowdale 153 NW 24-17-02 W2
Whitewood - Forrest Farm Anglican - Photos Willowdale 153 NW 24-17-02 W2
Whitewood - New Finland - St. John's (new) Willowdale 153 NW 24-17-01 W2
Whitewood - New Finland - St. John's (new) - Photos Willowdale 153 NW 24-17-01 W2
Whitewood - New Finland - St. John's (old) Willowdale 153 SW 36-17-01 W2
Whitewood - New Finland - St. John's (old) - Photos Willowdale 153 SW 36-17-01 W2
Whittome - St. Paul's Lutheran Cemetery Willow Creek 458 SW 03-46-18 W2
Wilcox Cemetery Bratt's Lake 129 NE 19-13-20 W2
Wilkie - Municipal Cemetery Buffalo 409 NW 04-40-19 W3
Willow Bunch - Diamond Stone Cemetery Willow Bunch 42 SE 17-04-28 W2
Willow Bunch - Lakeview Hoath Cemetery Willow Bunch 42 SW 17-05-26 W2
Willow Bunch - Little Woody Cemetery Willow Bunch 42 SE 24-04-29 W2
Willow Bunch - St. Ignace (country) Willow Bunch 42 SE 17-05-27 W2
Willow Bunch - St. Ignace (town) Willow Bunch 42 NW 18-05-27 W2
Willow Bunch R.M. - Private Cemetery Willow Bunch 42  
Willowbrook - Fone Hill Cemetery Orkney 244  
Willowbrook - Plainview Cemetery Stanley 215 NW 28-24-07 W2
Willowbrook - St. Paul Cemetery Garry 245  
Willowbrook - Rockdell Cemetery Garry 245 NE 04-25-07 W2
Wimmer - Holy Ascension Cemetery Spalding 368 NE 09-37-17 W2
Windthorst Cemetery Chester 125 SE 25-13-07 W2
Winthorpe - Beckenham - Sacred Heart Cemetery Foam Lake 276 NE 03-28-11 W2
Winthorpe - Beckenham Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Ituna Bon Accord 246 NW 02-28-11 W2
Winton Cemetery Birch Hills 460 NW 09-48-23 W2
Wingard - Garthland Cemetery Duck Lake 463 SW 26-46-03 W3
Wingard - Horse Lake Mennonite Cemetery Duck Lake 463 SW 35-45-03 W3
Wingard - St. Cyprian's Anglican Cemetery Cemetery Duck Lake 463 SE 31 - 45 - 3
Wishart - Assumption Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Emerald 277  
Wishart - Our Lady of Perpetual Help Cemetery Emerald 277 NE 18-30-14 W2
Wishart - St. Michael's Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery (new) Emerald 277 NW 19-30-14 W2
Wishart - St. Michael's Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Emerald 277 SW 01-30-15 W2
Wishart - Stone Church / Round Plain Cemetery Emerald 277 NE 10-29-15 W2
Wolseley Cemetery Wolseley 155 SW 13-17-10 W2
Wolseley - Ellisboro Cemetery Wolseley 155 SE 18-19-9 W2
Wolverine - St. Mary's Cemetery (new) Wolverine 340 SW 05-35-23 W2
Wolverine - St. Mary's Cemetery (old) Wolverine 340 NW 33-34-24 W2
Wood Mountain - Albey Cemetery Old Post 43 NW 16-04-03 W3
Woodrow - Mennonite Brethren Cemetery Wood River 74 NW 34-09-06 W3
Woodrow - Municipal Cemetery Wood River 74 NE 27-08-06 W3
Worcester - Rainton Cemetery Wellington 97 NW 08-10-13 W2
Wordsworth - Moose Creek Cemetery Moose Creek 33 NE 35-06-03 W2
Wordsworth - St. Mary Cemetery Moose Mountain 63 NE 08-07-03 W2
Wordsworth - Trinity Lutheran Cemetery Moose Creek 33 NW 17-06-03 W2
Wroxton - St. Elias Ukrainian Orthodox North Cemetery Calder 241 SW 34-25-32 W1
Wroxton - Sts. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Calder 241 SE 04-27-32 W1
Wroxton - Sts. Vladimir & Olga Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery Calder 241 SW 22-26-11 W1
Wymark - Ens Cemetery Swift Current 137 SW 12-13-13 W3
Wymark - Fehr Cemetery Swift Current 137 SE 12-13-13 W3
Wymark - Regier Cemetery Swift Current 137 NW 34-13-14 W3
Wymark - Schanzenfeld Cemetery Swift Current 137 SW 20-13-13 W3
Wymark - Springfeldt Cemetery Swift Current 137 NE 05-14-13 W3
Wynyard - Grandy Cemetery Big Quill 308 SW 24-33-16 W2
Wynyard - Pleasantview Cemetery Big Quill 308 SE 28-32-16 W2
Wynyard - Popowich Cemetery Big Quill 308 NE 16-30-16 W2
Wynyard - Sacred Heart Ukrainian Cemetery Big Quill 308 NW 22-32-16 W2
Wynyard - St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery Big Quill 308 NW 22-32-16 W2
Wynyard - Visitation of our Lady Cemetery Big Quill 308 NE 11-30-16 W2
Yellow Creek - Sts. Peter & Paul Ukrainian Orthodox Cemetery Invergordon 430 SE 03-44-23 W2
Yellow Grass Cemetery Scott 98 SW 07-10-16 W2
Yorkton - City Cemetery Orkney 244  
Yorkton - Memorial Gardens Cemetery Orkney 244  
Yorkton district - Jaroslaw Ukrainian Cemetery Cemetery Orkney 244 SE 28-25-05 W2
Yorkton - Doukhobor burials Cemetery Orkney 244 Lot R, Block A
Young Cemetery Morris 312 NE 21-33-28 W2
Young - Bethel Norwegian Lutheran Cemetery Morris 312 SW 18-31-27 W2
Young - Covenant Lutheran Cemetery Morris 312 SE 02-33-27 W2
Young - St. Patrick's Catholic Cemetery (new) Morris 312 NW 14-32-27 W2
Young - St. Patrick's Catholic Cemetery (old) Morris 312 SW 23-32-27 W2
Zealandia Cemetery St. Andrews 287 NE 27-30-13 W3
Zehner - Foxleigh Anglican Cemetery Lumsden 189 NW 12-19-19 W2
Zehner / Frankslake - Arrat Roman Catholic Cemetery Edenwold 158 SE 06-19-17 W2
Zehner / Frankslake - Lutheran Cemetery Edenwold 158 SW 05-19-17 W2
Zehner / Frankslake - St. John's Lutheran Cemetery Edenwold 158 SE 04-19-17 W2
Zelma Cemetery Morris 312 NE 21-33-28 W2
Zelma - St. Theodore Catholic Cemetery Morris 312 NE 14-32-29 W2
Misc. Cemetery & Gravestone Photos    

Line
Line Mailing Lists On RootsWeb Line
CAN-SK-CEMETERIES
Line
subscribe L Subscribe D

Saskatchewan Cemeteries Project
This index started by Ron Isherwood

Tribute to Ron Isherwood
Updated April 12, 2020. Julia Adamson, New Email for Saskatchewan Cemeteries Project..

Copyright. Bibliography for citations:
"Adamson, Julia, Ron Isherwood, et al (2020 April 12) Saskatchewan Cemeteries Project.
Retrieved from http://sites.rootsweb.com/~cansacem/ "

Important Notice



, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery transcriptions, Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery transcriptions, Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, cemetery, cemeteries, graveyards, genealogy, family tree, history, surnames,cemetary, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery transcriptions, Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery transcriptions, Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, cemetery, cemeteries, graveyards, genealogy, family tree, history, surnames,cemetary, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery transcriptions, Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery transcriptions, Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, cemetery, cemeteries, graveyards, genealogy, family tree, history, surnames,cemetary, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery transcriptions, Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery transcriptions, Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, cemetery, cemeteries, graveyards, genealogy, family tree, history, surnames,cemetary, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery transcriptions, Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery transcriptions, Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan Cemetery Project, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, cemetery headstones, photographs, doumentation, indexing, graveyard, tombstone, pictures, photos, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, genealogy, history, family history, family tree, cemetery, cemeteries, graveyards, genealogy, family tree, history, surnames,cemetary,